Race Header

SHAWSHANK HUSTLE


Sat June 9, 2018
Donate
Location: Mansfield, OH US 44905 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division Team Name 
                                                                                     Time      Time                Place                       
===== ==== ============================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== ========= 
1     3074 Alexander Moore               M      Groveport              OH    US      27:16.6   27:13.6   5:55  27  1        M                  
2     2770 Emma McCarron                 F      mansfield              OH    US      28:19.3   28:14.9   6:08  26  1        F                  
3     3076 Robert Moore                  M      Groveport              OH    US      28:39.9   28:36.9   6:13  51  2        M                  
4     1364 Jacob Skidmore                M      attica                 OH    US      28:45.2   28:41.3   6:14  17  3        M                  
5     3053 Nick Cowger                   M      Cortland               OH    US      29:01.4   28:57.6   6:18  17  1        M 15-19            
6     3116 Grace McCarron                F      Mansfield              OH    US      29:23.9   29:19.7   6:23  28  2        F                  
7     1253 DYLAN HUNTER                  M      Mansfield              OH    US      29:26.3   29:22.9   6:23  16  2        M 15-19            
8     2211 Nathan McKee                  M      Ripley                 WV    US      29:45.3   29:41.6   6:27  39  1        M 35-39            
9     1771 Tyler Reese                   M      Paulding               OH    US      30:18.4   30:14.8   6:35  27  1        M 25-29            
10    2700 Arlin Schlabach               M      Millersburg            OH    US      31:25.0   31:20.8   6:49  47  1        M 45-49            
11    2883 Bobby Aswell Jr               M      Cornelius              NC    US      31:26.6   31:22.2   6:49  53  1        M 50-54            
12    2824 Brian Clark                   M      Akron                  OH    US      32:08.2   32:02.7   6:58  52  2        M 50-54            
13    3056 Michael Pacer                 M      Wooster                OH    US      32:07.7   32:04.7   6:58  48  2        M 45-49            
14    1058 David Browne                  M      Upper Sandusky         OH    US      32:19.4   32:15.7   7:01  54  3        M 50-54            
15    3104 Cory Velliquette              M      Plymouth               OH    US      32:32.3   32:30.0   7:04  28  2        M 25-29            
16    1665 Casey Bevington               M      Wellington             OH    US      32:46.8   32:36.5   7:05  29  3        M 25-29            
17    1176 Beth Woodward                 F      Orrville               OH    US      32:55.3   32:51.4   7:09  40  3        F                  
18    1347 Bob Fittro                    M      Tiffin                 OH    US      32:56.8   32:52.4   7:09  53  4        M 50-54            
19    1361 Samuel Drown                  M      Wadsworth              OH    US      32:59.2   32:54.8   7:09  15  3        M 15-19            
20    1318 Dave Eichorn                  M      Raymond                OH    US      33:19.0   32:55.2   7:09  41  1        M 40-44            
21    1426 Emily Atwell                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      33:02.0   32:56.2   7:10  14  1        F 11-14            
22    1362 Mike Skidmore                 M      attica                 OH    US      33:03.1   32:58.4   7:10  37  2        M 35-39            
23    2794 Ron Looker                    M      Columbus               OH    US      33:07.3   33:02.1   7:11  41  2        M 40-44            
24    1607 Jason Spoon                   M      Bellville              OH    US      33:10.6   33:03.7   7:11  39  3        M 35-39            
25    1199 Brandon Polley                M      Wooster                OH    US      33:17.1   33:11.4   7:13  34  1        M 30-34            
26    1172 Bart Hustack                  M      Loudonville            OH    US      33:20.3   33:13.7   7:13  41  3        M 40-44            
27    2599 Raechal Schoenberger          F      Pataskala              OH    US      33:25.3   33:19.8   7:15  17  1        F 15-19            
28    1458 Kaleb Hart                    M      Mount Gilead           OH    US      33:50.8   33:42.0   7:20  16  4        M 15-19            
29    1392 Jon Fulwider                  M      manfsield              OH    US      33:47.5   33:43.2   7:20  44  4        M 40-44            
30    2349 Lane Wilson                   M      Wooster                OH    US      33:56.6   33:52.1   7:22  15  5        M 15-19            
31    2974 Andy Melick                   M      Mansfield              OH    US      33:57.8   33:53.1   7:22  34  2        M 30-34            
32    1897 Donald Hall                   M      Wooster                OH    US      34:09.7   34:02.3   7:24  45  3        M 45-49            
33    2625 Jim Chaney                    M      Akron                  OH    US      34:11.0   34:08.1   7:25  52  5        M 50-54            
34    2856 Karla Ruth                    F      CincinnatiC            OH    US      34:25.5   34:16.5   7:27  38  1        F 35-39            
35    1078 Chris Griffith                M      Ashland                KY    US      34:27.6   34:22.7   7:28  42  5        M 40-44            
36    3059 Pacer Jeremy                  M      Wooster                OH    US      34:29.5   34:23.4   7:29  31  3        M 30-34            
37    3097 OWEN SULLIVAN                 M                                           34:28.1   34:24.5   7:29  15  6        M 15-19            
38    2235 Martin Raffensberger          M      Cranesville            PA    US      34:42.0   34:25.4   7:29  39  4        M 35-39            
39    1354 Anthony Roth                  M      Waterford              MI    US      34:32.5   34:27.1   7:29  40  6        M 40-44            
40    1778 Mike Sipes                    M      Marion                 OH    US      34:39.8   34:33.0   7:31  39  5        M 35-39            
41    1680 John Iovanisci                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      34:39.5   34:33.3   7:31  45  4        M 45-49            
42    1666 Michael Reith                 M      Medina                 OH    US      34:43.3   34:35.9   7:31  30  4        M 30-34            
43    2466 John Ginikos                  M      Nashport               OH    US      35:18.0   35:09.4   7:39  53  6        M 50-54            
44    2409 Cody Boebel                   M      mansfield              OH    US      35:33.2   35:29.8   7:43  16  7        M 15-19            
45    1582 Jeff Smith                    M      Dublin                 OH    US      35:46.5   35:38.9   7:45  37  6        M 35-39            
46    1769 David Uhl                     M      urbana                 OH    US      36:02.1   35:48.7   7:47  37  7        M 35-39            
47    2146 Richard Blair                 M      Dublin                 OH    US      35:57.1   35:49.7   7:47  41  7        M 40-44            
48    1022 Kelly Cropp                   F      Mansfield              OH    US      36:19.4   36:12.2   7:52  53  1        F 50-54            
49    2947 Menno Raber                   M      Mansfield              OH    US      36:40.4   36:13.9   7:53  21  1        M 20-24            
50    1971 Paul Homan                    M      Mansfield              OH    US      36:54.7   36:18.4   7:54  19  8        M 15-19            
51    1517 Paul Szabo                    M      Stow                   OH    US      36:29.3   36:18.7   7:54  50  7        M 50-54            
52    1586 L. Wells                      M      Kinsman                OH    US      36:31.0   36:23.0   7:55  11  1        M 11-14            
53    1918 Jimmy Amann                   M      Findlay                OH    US      36:39.8   36:32.2   7:57  15  9        M 15-19            
54    2614 Robert Thitoff                M      Columbus               OH    US      40:13.4   36:32.6   7:57  40  8        M 40-44            
55    2558 Bill Wright                   M      West Lafayette         IN    US      36:39.9   36:35.6   7:57  62  1        M 60-64            
56    2288 John Hardy                    M      Grove City             OH    US      36:43.1   36:36.9   7:58  45  5        M 45-49            
57    1057 Dave Reinhard                 M      New London             OH    US      36:49.5   36:37.0   7:58  30  5        M 30-34            
58    1563 John York                     M      Bronston               KY    US      37:08.3   36:44.4   7:59  39  8        M 35-39            
59    1370 Jimmy Vaca                    M      Reminderville          OH    US      40:17.9   36:51.0   8:01  43  9        M 40-44            
60    2768 Lindsay Landgrave             F      Westerville            OH    US      36:59.1   36:53.1   8:01  30  1        F 30-34            
61    3064 Taylor Pacer                  M      Wooster                OH    US      37:05.6   36:58.1   8:02  34  6        M 30-34            
62    1678 Ryan Horvath                  M      Fairlawn               OH    US      37:12.7   37:02.6   8:03  34  7        M 30-34            
63    2139 Jason Watkins                 M      Delaware               OH    US      37:23.4   37:03.4   8:03  20  2        M 20-24            
64    2894 Deena Wilson                  F      Mendon                 OH    US      37:18.8   37:03.6   8:03  37  2        F 35-39            
65    1583 Christina Rush                F      New Cumberland         WV    US      37:09.5   37:03.6   8:03  37  3        F 35-39            
66    3009 Clint Frysinger               M      Johnstown              OH    US      40:25.7   37:05.7   8:04  42  10       M 40-44            
67    1555 Jerod Daniel                  M      Ashland                OH    US      37:33.6   37:06.6   8:04  32  8        M 30-34            
68    1989 Daniel Klotzbach              M      Medway                 OH    US      37:18.8   37:09.6   8:05  34  9        M 30-34            
69    1310 Chrissy Bevier                F      Shelby                 OH    US      37:25.0   37:15.9   8:06  35  4        F 35-39            
70    1952 Alec Moore                    M      Bellville              OH    US      37:27.1   37:18.1   8:07  15  10       M 15-19            
71    2807 Kevin Cubberly                M      Temperance             MI    US      37:26.9   37:18.3   8:07  47  6        M 45-49            
72    1603 ZACHARY HOSKINS               M      Bucyrus                OH    US      37:26.6   37:22.8   8:08  15  11       M 15-19            
73    2461 David Perry                   M      Green Springs          OH    US      37:37.1   37:25.2   8:08  55  1        M 55-59            
74    3014 Hunter Midcap                 M      Wheeling               WV    US      37:36.1   37:28.3   8:09  13  2        M 11-14            
75    1860 Ray Thitoff                   M      Bucyrus                OH    US      37:40.4   37:29.3   8:09  48  7        M 45-49            
76    2496 Joshua Cope                   M      Mansfield              OH    US      37:53.0   37:29.7   8:09  34  10       M 30-34            
77    2206 Ben Daniel                    M      Shelby                 OH    US      38:05.2   37:39.0   8:11  35  9        M 35-39            
78    2858 John Simmons                  M      Ashland                OH    US      37:47.8   37:39.4   8:11  42  11       M 40-44            
79    3022 Joe Restivo                   M      Akron                  OH    US      38:35.5   37:41.8   8:12  14  3        M 11-14            
80    1376 Eddy Gurney                   M      Canton                 MI    US      37:56.8   37:43.6   8:12  46  8        M 45-49            
81    2638 J. Monroe                     M      Waverly                OH    US      37:50.8   37:44.1   8:12  12  4        M 11-14            
82    2884 Nicole Aswell                 F      Cornelius              NC    US      37:50.2   37:44.5   8:12  15  2        F 15-19            
83    1588 Ryan Kuzma                    M      Wooster                OH    US      37:51.5   37:45.7   8:13  38  10       M 35-39            
84    2542 Carson Walters                M      Mansfield              OH    US      37:56.1   37:52.8   8:14  15  12       M 15-19            
85    2712 Shana See                     F      Blacklick              OH    US      37:58.9   37:52.8   8:14  40  1        F 40-44            
86    1815 Yvonne Johnson                F      Utica                  OH    US      38:06.0   37:56.7   8:15  40  2        F 40-44            
87    2762 Mark Heyerly                  M      Russell                KY    US      38:08.4   37:58.3   8:15  43  12       M 40-44            
88    1264 Dan Reis                      M      Maumee                 OH    US      38:17.8   38:09.1   8:18  53  8        M 50-54            
89    2047 Frank Bonfiglio               M      Toledo                 OH    US      41:59.1   38:19.8   8:20  23  3        M 20-24            
90    1676 Brian Best                    M      Dublin                 OH    US      38:29.8   38:20.0   8:20  38  11       M 35-39            
91    2852 John Dugos                    M      Medina                 OH    US      38:37.8   38:20.4   8:20  37  12       M 35-39            
92    3011 Laura Ruffing                 F      AtticaAttica           OH    US      38:28.5   38:20.8   8:20  30  2        F 30-34            
93    2048 Jack Bonfiglio                M      Toledo                 OH    US      41:59.6   38:21.0   8:20  20  4        M 20-24            
94    2186 Frank Staigl III              M      Greenville             OH    US      38:40.8   38:21.5   8:20  47  9        M 45-49            
95    1933 Tim Gray                      M      Ashland                OH    US      38:34.3   38:25.3   8:21  54  9        M 50-54            
96    1768 Miranda Uhl                   F      urbana                 OH    US      38:40.5   38:25.6   8:21  38  5        F 35-39            
97    1363 Caleb Skidmore                M      attica                 OH    US      38:53.1   38:29.3   8:22  13  5        M 11-14            
98    2672 Arnold Fitzgerald             M      Eastwood               KY    US      38:37.3   38:30.6   8:22  57  2        M 55-59            
99    1348 C. Fittro                     M      Tiffin                 OH    US      38:48.2   38:33.7   8:23  12  6        M 11-14            
100   1547 Rebecca Koppelman             F      Delaware               OH    US      38:49.6   38:38.8   8:24  13  2        F 11-14            
101   1120 Dave Kowaleski                M      Columbus               OH    US      38:51.4   38:39.6   8:24  38  13       M 35-39            
102   1617 John Picard                   M      Massillon              OH    US      39:27.1   38:40.2   8:24  53  10       M 50-54            
103   1006 Thomas Arnold                 M      cincinnati             OH    US      39:49.3   38:40.7   8:25  53  11       M 50-54            
104   1584 Craig Rush                    M      New Cumberland         WV    US      38:50.3   38:43.5   8:25  39  14       M 35-39            
105   1206 Mike Futty                    M      Mansfield              OH    US      38:52.9   38:44.8   8:25  56  3        M 55-59            
106   2829 Veronica Shreffler-Moss       F      Akron                  OH    US      39:11.1   38:45.0   8:25  36  6        F 35-39            
107   1528 Jamie Szelagowski             F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      39:35.7   38:46.1   8:26  34  3        F 30-34            
108   2344 Nicolas Serrano               M      Ashland                OH    US      39:02.4   38:46.9   8:26  15  13       M 15-19            
109   1621 COREY GRIFFITHS               M      WEST CARROLLTON        OH    US      39:14.3   38:57.5   8:28  37  15       M 35-39            
110   2159 Terry Pescosolido             M      Columbus               OH    US      39:06.8   38:58.2   8:28  60  2        M 60-64            
111   2493 William Brammell              M      Crestwood              KY    US      40:16.5   38:58.7   8:28  32  11       M 30-34            
112   2145 Kelly Blair                   F      Dublin                 OH    US      39:06.6   38:58.9   8:28  39  7        F 35-39            
113   1268 Matt Frary                    M      Burbank                OH    US      39:16.4   39:10.6   8:31  38  16       M 35-39            
114   2501 Cassie Taylor                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      39:21.3   39:11.6   8:31  26  1        F 25-29            
115   1806 Sue Parker                    F      Shelby Township        MI    US      39:30.1   39:17.0   8:32  52  2        F 50-54            
116   1482 J. Copley                     M      New London             OH    US      39:29.8   39:20.4   8:33  10  1        M 1-10             
117   1487 Hanna Hall                    F      Amherst                OH    US      39:30.1   39:20.8   8:33  16  3        F 15-19            
118   2101 Dick Canterbury               M      Fredericktown          OH    US      39:31.9   39:21.4   8:33  68  1        M 65-69            
119   3066 Ron PACER                     M      Akron                  OH    US      39:34.2   39:22.1   8:34  38  17       M 35-39            
120   2422 Brandon Haines                M      Leesburg               OH    US      39:42.2   39:23.0   8:34  40  13       M 40-44            
121   1418 SJ Hoover                     M      Lima                   OH    US      39:47.2   39:24.5   8:34  51  12       M 50-54            
122   1657 Genie Whitesell               F      Nashville              TN    US      39:41.7   39:26.1   8:34  51  3        F 50-54            
123   1988 Jamie Osborne                 F      Galena                 OH    US      39:38.0   39:26.5   8:34  37  8        F 35-39            
124   1734 Alexander Rivera              M      New York               NY    US      39:32.3   39:26.7   8:35  37  18       M 35-39            
125   3099 IAN GARLAND                   M                                           39:44.9   39:28.3   8:35  51  13       M 50-54            
126   1671 Kelli Rittman                 F      Pickerington           OH    US      39:41.8   39:29.1   8:35  31  4        F 30-34            
127   1401 Phil Rindler                  M      Saint Henry            OH    US      39:45.2   39:30.9   8:35  34  12       M 30-34            
128   1602 Doug Geschwind                M      Canton                 OH    US      39:43.4   39:31.9   8:36  52  14       M 50-54            
129   2959 Carisa Jones                  F      Carrollton             OH    US      39:46.8   39:33.8   8:36  42  3        F 40-44            
130   2668 Bob Offman                    M      New Boston             MI    US      39:47.9   39:39.2   8:37  54  15       M 50-54            
131   1567 Matt Bobola                   M      Wooster                OH    US      39:53.2   39:41.8   8:38  31  13       M 30-34            
132   1889 Eric Short                    M      Sandusky               OH    US      39:58.6   39:43.8   8:38  46  10       M 45-49            
133   2773 Brenda Kimble                 F      Dover                  OH    US      39:56.2   39:45.5   8:39  53  4        F 50-54            
134   1333 Stephanie Ulery               F      AkronAkron             OH    US      40:00.1   39:47.5   8:39  38  9        F 35-39            
135   2690 Anthony Sasso                 M      Lewis Center           OH    US      39:56.8   39:48.5   8:39  16  14       M 15-19            
136   2565 Tracey Mengerink              F      Lima                   OH    US      40:09.8   39:48.7   8:39  46  1        F 45-49            
137   1142 Steven Carrick                M      Dublin                 OH    US      40:03.8   39:50.9   8:40  38  19       M 35-39            
138   1609 Jack Hatert                   M      Cedarville             OH    US      40:13.9   39:54.5   8:41  33  14       M 30-34            
139   2102 Heather McGowan               F      Loudonville            OH    US      40:03.0   39:55.2   8:41  42  4        F 40-44            
140   2662 Zachary Nelson                M      Mount Horeb            WI    US      40:13.5   39:55.4   8:41  14  7        M 11-14            
141   2769 Drew Landgrave                M      Westerville            OH    US      40:08.5   39:55.8   8:41  32  15       M 30-34            
142   3118 Lea Purk                      F      Delphos                OH    US      41:07.3   39:57.1   8:41  34  5        F 30-34            
143   1322 Deb Merritt                   F      Van Wert               OH    US      41:07.5   39:57.6   8:41  52  5        F 50-54            
144   1070 Lisa Chura                    F      Port Clinton           OH    US      40:12.7   39:58.8   8:41  52  6        F 50-54            
145   2530 Ashley Fitzpatric             F      Hamilton               OH    US      40:23.5   40:00.5   8:42  33  6        F 30-34            
146   1146 Shawn Zambon                  F      Lake In The Hills      IL    US      40:21.4   40:04.7   8:43  44  5        F 40-44            
147   1518 Michelle Skoletsky            F      Stow                   OH    US      40:16.4   40:04.8   8:43  32  7        F 30-34            
148   2596 Jimmy Knipper                 M      Cleveland              OH    US      41:02.3   40:05.3   8:43  48  11       M 45-49            
149   1196 Adam Poth                     M      Lexington              OH    US      40:51.9   40:09.6   8:44  41  14       M 40-44            
150   2566 Noah Curl                     M      Lima                   OH    US      40:35.5   40:13.2   8:45  18  15       M 15-19            
151   1585 Steve Fortner                 M      Maryville              TN    US      40:27.7   40:14.5   8:45  49  12       M 45-49            
152   1380 Tommy Craft                   M      Richmond               KY    US      40:25.0   40:15.0   8:45  45  13       M 45-49            
153   2005 Jeff Bolchalk                 M      Galena                 OH    US      40:57.1   40:15.4   8:45  37  20       M 35-39            
154   2260 Ron Mowry                     M      Greenville             OH    US      42:01.3   40:17.2   8:45  47  14       M 45-49            
155   2106 Karla Winick-Ford             F      Carleton               MI    US      40:29.7   40:17.6   8:46  41  6        F 40-44            
156   2784 David McKenrick               M      Cincinnati             OH    US      40:43.5   40:17.6   8:46  63  3        M 60-64            
157   1404 Emy Barkhimer                 F      Wooster                OH    US      40:33.5   40:22.6   8:47  42  7        F 40-44            
158   3049 Joe Yu                        M      Cleveland              OH    US      40:41.8   40:23.8   8:47  53  16       M 50-54            
159   3115 Heidi Binkley                 F      Findlay                OH    US      40:40.6   40:24.1   8:47  45  2        F 45-49            
160   3043 Sheri Caldwell                F      Oregon                 OH    US      42:33.2   40:24.8   8:47  50  7        F 50-54            
161   2607 Jonathan Sickels              M      Dublin                 OH    US      40:47.5   40:30.4   8:48  46  15       M 45-49            
162   1468 Patrick Trimbach              M      Cedarville             OH    US      40:47.8   40:31.2   8:49  37  21       M 35-39            
163   2960 Tonya Grimes                  F      Carrollton             OH    US      40:52.1   40:39.7   8:50  43  8        F 40-44            
164   2138 Mark Watkins                  M      Delaware               OH    US      41:04.2   40:44.3   8:51  50  17       M 50-54            
165   1480 Mathew Marshall               M      Columbus               OH    US      40:54.8   40:44.4   8:51  32  16       M 30-34            
166   2648 Michael Evans                 M      North Canton           OH    US      40:54.9   40:44.6   8:51  31  17       M 30-34            
167   2637 Darin Kearns                  M      Shreve                 OH    US      41:04.8   40:46.6   8:52  49  16       M 45-49            
168   2554 Cassandra McGuire             F      Avon                   OH    US      41:00.5   40:46.8   8:52  66  1        F 65-69            
169   1717 Rebecca Steiner               F      Medina                 OH    US      40:57.6   40:47.9   8:52  54  8        F 50-54            
170   1606 Shelby Young                  F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      41:02.1   40:48.1   8:52  49  3        F 45-49            
171   1890 Jessica Short                 F      Sandusky               OH    US      41:03.9   40:49.7   8:53  44  9        F 40-44            
172   2463 John Kramer                   M      Clyde                  OH    US      41:04.7   40:50.6   8:53  56  4        M 55-59            
173   1475 Betsie Claypool               F      Ashland                OH    US      41:22.3   40:57.5   8:54  51  9        F 50-54            
174   1589 C. Kuzma                      M      Wooster                OH    US      41:15.7   40:59.1   8:55  9   2        M 1-10             
175   2331 Jacqueline Porter             F      Mogadore               OH    US      41:22.8   41:01.9   8:55  52  10       F 50-54            
176   2424 Dustin Willey                 M      Leesburg               OH    US      41:18.2   41:03.6   8:56  19  16       M 15-19            
177   3077 Ashleigh Harless              F      Leesburg               OH    US      41:19.3   41:05.3   8:56  18  4        F 15-19            
178   1727 Tony Rue                      M      Grove City             OH    US      41:19.0   41:06.7   8:56  46  17       M 45-49            
179   3015 Doug Midcap                   M      Wheeling               WV    US      41:20.1   41:07.7   8:56  54  18       M 50-54            
180   2257 Shelly Klosterman             F      Greenville             OH    US      41:32.6   41:10.1   8:57  31  8        F 30-34            
181   2256 Heidi Klosterman              F      Greenville             OH    US      41:33.1   41:10.3   8:57  36  10       F 35-39            
182   1319 Becky Eichorn                 F      Raymond                OH    US      41:39.0   41:13.7   8:58  39  11       F 35-39            
183   2017 Cheryl Collins                F      Wooster                OH    US      41:45.9   41:16.8   8:58  56  1        F 55-59            
184   1915 Shawn Calvey                  M      Garden City            MI    US      41:40.9   41:19.0   8:59  26  4        M 25-29            
185   1594 Chris Lofquist                M      Carey                  OH    US      41:27.6   41:20.1   8:59  33  18       M 30-34            
186   2613 Troy Von                      M      Danville               KY    US      41:41.1   41:20.6   8:59  51  19       M 50-54            
187   1261 Jessica Stevens               F      Wooster                OH    US      41:55.1   41:22.2   9:00  22  1        F 20-24            
188   2538 Kevin Fritz                   M      Holgate                OH    US      41:38.4   41:24.1   9:00  36  22       M 35-39            
189   2231 Kelli Swartz                  F      Shiloh                 OH    US      41:24.8   41:24.8   9:00  39  12       F 35-39            
190   1459 Kolten Hart                   M      Mount Gilead           OH    US      41:36.7   41:25.2   9:00  15  17       M 15-19            
191   3018 Maddie Jordan                 F      Mount Gilead           OH    US      41:40.2   41:28.5   9:01  14  3        F 11-14            
192   1688 Jarrett Foster                M      Somerset               KY    US      41:49.0   41:31.7   9:02  37  23       M 35-39            
193   2860 Valerie Hunter                F      Hilliard               OH    US      42:02.4   41:34.2   9:02  37  13       F 35-39            
194   1242 Sandy Kreuz                   F      Mansfield              OH    US      41:54.4   41:34.5   9:02  54  11       F 50-54            
195   2864 Ashley Cranston               F      Akron                  OH    US      42:19.8   41:35.6   9:03  28  2        F 25-29            
196   1781 Charles Repuzynsky            M      Nevada                 OH    US      41:55.2   41:35.7   9:03  33  19       M 30-34            
197   1794 Kerry Rickel                  F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      41:58.2   41:38.8   9:03  29  3        F 25-29            
198   3061 Pacer Heath                   M      Ashland                OH    US      41:57.9   41:42.9   9:04  41  15       M 40-44            
199   2844 Amy Jordan                    F      Marion                 OH    US      41:56.5   41:44.7   9:05  39  14       F 35-39            
200   2177 Amy Jacobson                  F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      42:08.4   41:45.0   9:05  34  9        F 30-34            
201   2719 Jeffrey Shaffer               M      Streetsboro            OH    US      42:13.5   41:50.3   9:06  45  18       M 45-49            
202   1177 LeeAnn Vasicek                F      Cleveland              OH    US      42:01.0   41:51.9   9:06  30  10       F 30-34            
203   1672 Shay Hawkins                  F      Loudonville            OH    US      43:04.4   41:54.1   9:07  36  15       F 35-39            
204   1925 Brad Koenig                   M      Toledo                 OH    US      42:11.9   41:54.8   9:07  47  19       M 45-49            
205   2724 Roger Rindler                 M      Saint Henry            OH    US      42:09.9   41:55.3   9:07  63  4        M 60-64            
206   1694 Erica Palmer                  F      Cincinnati             OH    US      42:13.6   41:55.5   9:07  47  4        F 45-49            
207   3026 Justine Holland               F      Massillon              OH    US      42:09.8   41:56.7   9:07  54  12       F 50-54            
208   2998 Abram Keim                    M      Mansfield              OH    US      42:25.4   41:58.5   9:08  32  20       M 30-34            
209   2410 Kelly Spangler                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      42:18.0   42:01.2   9:08  41  10       F 40-44            
210   1476 Travis Wenger                 M      Mansfield              OH    US      42:28.5   42:01.3   9:08  35  24       M 35-39            
211   2347 Jodi Shultz                   F      Tallmadge              OH    US      43:18.7   42:03.0   9:08  47  5        F 45-49            
212   2036 David Alpine                  M      Wadsworth              OH    US      42:22.6   42:09.0   9:10  67  2        M 65-69            
213   2722 Bernie Hart                   F      Wellsburg              WV    US      42:19.1   42:12.2   9:10  66  2        F 65-69            
214   2804 Andrew Wettrich               M      Lewis Center           OH    US      42:27.7   42:18.2   9:12  14  8        M 11-14            
215   1625 Jennifer Jones                F      Union City             IN    US      43:16.3   42:18.4   9:12  37  16       F 35-39            
216   2376 Jill Calkins                  F      Carleton               MI    US      42:38.0   42:19.7   9:12  36  17       F 35-39            
217   2646 Arron Baker                   F      Independence           KY    US      42:52.9   42:21.8   9:13  38  18       F 35-39            
218   1631 John Neff                     M      Dayton                 OH    US      42:54.9   42:22.1   9:13  20  5        M 20-24            
219   2025 Paul Williger                 M      Springboro             OH    US      42:33.0   42:22.6   9:13  19  18       M 15-19            
220   2717 Robert Lytle                  M      Streetsboro            OH    US      42:52.2   42:25.6   9:13  40  16       M 40-44            
221   2250 Neil Masangkay                M      Philadelphia           PA    US      42:48.9   42:27.3   9:14  33  21       M 30-34            
222   1083 Nate Dendinger                M      Marion                 OH    US      42:51.8   42:30.0   9:14  40  17       M 40-44            
223   2478 Randal Garver                 M      Harrod                 OH    US      42:54.5   42:32.5   9:15  59  5        M 55-59            
224   1965 SUSAN INSCORE                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      42:55.7   42:33.7   9:15  56  2        F 55-59            
225   2107 Kurtis Ford                   M      Carleton               MI    US      42:44.7   42:37.9   9:16  15  19       M 15-19            
226   2631 Brett Montgomery              M      Lexington              KY    US      44:30.8   42:40.2   9:17  45  20       M 45-49            
227   2691 Amanda Morris-Shrum           F      Gallatin               TN    US      43:04.6   42:41.9   9:17  38  19       F 35-39            
228   1360 Allen Drown                   M      Wadsworth              OH    US      42:47.3   42:42.1   9:17  47  21       M 45-49            
229   2571 Valerie Nutter                F      Pataskala              OH    US      43:12.4   42:47.8   9:18  38  20       F 35-39            
230   2076 Sarah Ranker                  F      Caledonia              OH    US      43:18.3   42:50.0   9:19  32  11       F 30-34            
231   2520 Karen King                    F      New Washington         OH    US      43:18.0   42:50.3   9:19  33  12       F 30-34            
232   2217 Bill Varney                   M      Naugatuck              WV    US      43:07.0   42:50.5   9:19  64  5        M 60-64            
233   1545 Rick Koppelman                M      Delaware               OH    US      43:37.3   42:52.0   9:19  44  18       M 40-44            
234   2823 Robert Riepenhoff             M      Columbus               OH    US      45:00.0   42:52.0   9:19  36  25       M 35-39            
235   2611 Kimberly Hamilton             F      Lancaster              KY    US      43:11.5   42:52.3   9:19  44  11       F 40-44            
236   2027 Ken Schwenning                M      Canton                 OH    US      43:02.8   42:53.6   9:19  45  22       M 45-49            
237   1324 Johnny Edler                  M      Marion                 OH    US      43:10.8   42:54.0   9:20  46  23       M 45-49            
238   3012 Austin Bisel                  M      Shiloh                 OH    US      43:17.9   42:54.8   9:20  19  20       M 15-19            
239   2928 Jessica Conley                F      Ohio                   OH    US      44:04.5   42:56.4   9:20  43  12       F 40-44            
240   2366 Matthew Trenkamp              M      Erlanger               KY    US      43:33.3   42:57.0   9:20  46  24       M 45-49            
241   1591 Bob Chittenden                M      Wooster                OH    US      43:15.4   42:57.3   9:20  73  1        M 70-74            
242   1229 Lyndsey Henricksen            F      Akron                  OH    US      43:22.1   42:58.2   9:20  34  13       F 30-34            
243   1577 Irene Carpenter               F      Elyria                 OH    US      43:32.2   42:58.9   9:21  44  13       F 40-44            
244   2419 Doug Hamilton                 M      Fairborn               OH    US      43:24.7   43:02.1   9:21  59  6        M 55-59            
245   2743 Anonymous Participant         M      Fremont                OH    US      46:06.5   43:02.4   9:21  31  22       M 30-34            
246   2742 Jane Chimahusky               F      Fremont                OH    US      46:06.4   43:03.7   9:22  34  14       F 30-34            
247   2470 Sarah Schwartz                F      Columbus               OH    US      43:26.3   43:07.0   9:22  29  4        F 25-29            
248   1894 Misty Santarossa              F      Ashland                OH    US      43:39.4   43:09.6   9:23  36  21       F 35-39            
249   1910 Terra Cameron                 F      Plain City             OH    US      43:34.9   43:09.6   9:23  40  14       F 40-44            
250   1911 Tim Cameron                   M      Plain City             OH    US      43:34.9   43:09.8   9:23  42  19       M 40-44            
251   1119 Annie Kowaleski               F      Columbus               OH    US      43:33.3   43:10.4   9:23  36  22       F 35-39            
252   2178 Brian Newberg                 M      Perrysburg             OH    US      43:29.0   43:11.8   9:23  49  25       M 45-49            
253   1987 Steve Brenner                 M      Perrysburg             OH    US      43:34.2   43:12.5   9:24  60  6        M 60-64            
254   2692 Tammie Wright                 F      Cookeville             TN    US      43:39.0   43:13.7   9:24  49  6        F 45-49            
255   1105 Tammy McClain                 F      Coshocton              OH    US      43:53.0   43:14.2   9:24  49  7        F 45-49            
256   1030 Ben Behm                      M      North Olmsted          OH    US      46:30.9   43:14.3   9:24  35  26       M 35-39            
257   1007 Amelia Arnold                 F      cincinnati             OH    US      44:25.2   43:16.6   9:24  16  5        F 15-19            
258   2552 Stephanie Cox                 F      Marion                 OH    US      43:41.7   43:17.1   9:25  39  23       F 35-39            
259   1867 Kristi Lehmkuhl               F      Lima                   OH    US      45:59.2   43:17.6   9:25  43  15       F 40-44            
260   1097 Christopher Hoff              M      West Chester           OH    US      43:41.0   43:18.3   9:25  42  20       M 40-44            
261   2108 Kristen Ford                  F      Carleton               MI    US      43:33.4   43:21.9   9:26  13  4        F 11-14            
262   2071 Amy Edgar                     F      Columbus               OH    US      43:42.7   43:22.7   9:26  37  24       F 35-39            
263   2169 Allie Breithaupt              F      Grove City             OH    US      43:56.1   43:23.8   9:26  27  5        F 25-29            
264   2038 Chris Ladd                    M      Delphos                OH    US      43:50.0   43:25.4   9:26  44  21       M 40-44            
265   3109 John Oscar                    M      Mansfield              OH    US      47:31.7   43:26.2   9:27  33  23       M 30-34            
266   1278 H. Griffin                    F      Lexington              OH    US      43:48.5   43:27.5   9:27  12  5        F 11-14            
267   1562 Heather York                  F      Bronston               KY    US      43:52.6   43:28.4   9:27  38  25       F 35-39            
268   2767 Brandon Gerkens               M      West Salem             OH    US      43:32.5   43:28.7   9:27  15  21       M 15-19            
269   1608 Meredith Spoon                F      Bellville              OH    US      43:50.8   43:29.2   9:27  36  26       F 35-39            
270   1277 Laurie Griffin                F      Lexington              OH    US      43:50.0   43:29.4   9:27  33  15       F 30-34            
271   2181 Henry Newberg                 M      Perrysburg             OH    US      43:58.8   43:29.5   9:27  19  22       M 15-19            
272   2674 Preston Courtney              M      North Canton           OH    US      43:51.5   43:30.1   9:27  13  9        M 11-14            
273   2931 Cameron Miller                M      Barberton              OH    US      46:44.8   43:30.6   9:28  20  6        M 20-24            
274   3040 Gage Cross                    M      Grove City             OH    US      46:25.1   43:31.2   9:28  15  23       M 15-19            
275   2906 Carl Croskey                  M      Orrville               OH    US      44:02.9   43:31.8   9:28  56  7        M 55-59            
276   3030 Sage Wen                      F      Kent                   OH    US      43:55.8   43:32.2   9:28  25  6        F 25-29            
277   2628 KAREN KRUPP                   F      Norwalk                OH    US      44:14.2   43:33.4   9:28  50  13       F 50-54            
278   1966 Ken Klamar                    M      Sandusky               OH    US      43:49.9   43:33.7   9:28  43  22       M 40-44            
279   1826 Kristin Sinclair              F      Kannapolis             NC    US      43:47.8   43:33.9   9:28  40  16       F 40-44            
280   1387 Ben Schneider                 M      Athens                 OH    US      44:42.6   43:35.0   9:28  44  23       M 40-44            
281   2285 Jerry Schimelfening           M      Sterling Heights       MI    US      44:09.7   43:35.3   9:29  53  20       M 50-54            
282   1805 Bill Parker                   M      Shelby Township        MI    US      44:10.7   43:36.0   9:29  53  21       M 50-54            
283   2716 Alexis Louis                  F      Cambridge              OH    US      44:00.9   43:37.9   9:29  14  6        F 11-14            
284   1974 Thomas Ball                   M      Spencerville           OH    US      44:19.0   43:38.2   9:29  36  27       M 35-39            
285   2467 Timothy Louis                 M      Cambridge              OH    US      43:59.9   43:38.4   9:29  38  28       M 35-39            
286   1622 Carole Leonard                F      Middletown             OH    US      43:51.8   43:38.6   9:29  44  17       F 40-44            
287   2720 Noah Stanley                  M      Sandusky               OH    US      43:49.3   43:39.1   9:29  21  7        M 20-24            
288   2630 James Courtney                M      North Canton           OH    US      44:01.4   43:40.5   9:30  37  29       M 35-39            
289   1032 Jeff Huffman                  M      Upper Sandusky         OH    US      44:11.6   43:43.8   9:30  47  26       M 45-49            
290   2966 Dustin Hudgens                M      Burlington             KY    US      44:17.1   43:43.9   9:30  36  30       M 35-39            
291   2039 Jenna Ladd                    F      Delphos                OH    US      44:09.1   43:44.2   9:30  13  7        F 11-14            
292   2261 Alison Johnson                F      Lucas                  OH    US      44:42.5   43:45.7   9:31  19  6        F 15-19            
293   2965 Kim Dube                      F      Newport                KY    US      44:17.5   43:45.7   9:31  33  16       F 30-34            
294   1534 Meghan Strickling             F      Bellville              OH    US      44:42.5   43:45.8   9:31  20  2        F 20-24            
295   2074 Ed Ralston                    M      Columbus               OH    US      44:15.3   43:46.3   9:31  48  27       M 45-49            
296   2532 Phillip Johnson               M      Dublin                 OH    US      46:32.8   43:46.4   9:31  56  8        M 55-59            
297   1981 Matthew Stuckman              M      Bucyrus                OH    US      44:18.6   43:46.5   9:31  29  5        M 25-29            
298   2879 Ben Bisel                     M      Shiloh                 OH    US      44:15.3   43:51.6   9:32  39  31       M 35-39            
299   1962 Rebecca Stewart               F      akron                  OH    US      44:22.4   43:52.6   9:32  28  7        F 25-29            
300   3069 Christina Fields              F      Hamilton               OH    US      44:16.0   43:52.7   9:32  30  17       F 30-34            
301   2271 Toni Kitchen                  F      Ostrander              OH    US      44:13.7   43:53.3   9:32  47  8        F 45-49            
302   1379 Marcus Carmicle               M      Richmond               KY    US      44:08.9   43:58.3   9:34  45  28       M 45-49            
303   3027 Gina Shamblen                 F      Canton                 OH    US      44:12.2   43:58.7   9:34  54  14       F 50-54            
304   2904 Scott Penwell                 M      lima                   OH    US      44:13.6   43:59.6   9:34  48  29       M 45-49            
305   2934 Andy Conley                   M      Hilliard               OH    US      44:53.7   44:01.7   9:34  46  30       M 45-49            
306   2512 Jackie Burton                 F      Galena                 OH    US      44:15.1   44:02.5   9:34  37  27       F 35-39            
307   2369 Scott Trenkamp                M      Walton                 KY    US      44:40.7   44:02.7   9:35  50  22       M 50-54            
308   1825 Tom Sinclair                  M      Kannapolis             NC    US      44:16.5   44:03.7   9:35  42  24       M 40-44            
309   1760 Alan Arnett                   M      Tipp City              OH    US      45:06.1   44:07.0   9:35  49  31       M 45-49            
310   3034 Siarra Hoover                 F      Frazeysburg            OH    US      45:26.4   44:07.4   9:36  13  8        F 11-14            
311   2799 Doug Jutte                    M      Minster                OH    US      44:52.2   44:08.2   9:36  51  23       M 50-54            
312   2800 Allison Jutte                 F      Minster                OH    US      44:52.1   44:08.3   9:36  20  3        F 20-24            
313   2624 Nicole Cornell                F      Morgantown             WV    US      44:30.5   44:13.0   9:37  31  18       F 30-34            
314   3100 Wendy Pacer                   F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      44:37.2   44:15.1   9:37  33  19       F 30-34            
315   1263 Melissa Marshall              F      Mount Blanchard        OH    US      46:01.3   44:19.1   9:38  38  28       F 35-39            
316   2342 Teresa Sasso                  F      Lewis Center           OH    US      44:31.5   44:22.8   9:39  45  9        F 45-49            
317   1821 Richard Miller                M      Coshocton              OH    US      44:49.8   44:23.1   9:39  54  24       M 50-54            
318   1839 Alyse Holter                  F      Troy                   OH    US      44:44.7   44:23.5   9:39  16  7        F 15-19            
319   2302 Amanda Grubbs                 F      Columbus               OH    US      45:09.3   44:23.7   9:39  28  8        F 25-29            
320   2958 Nathan Hughes                 M      Columbus               OH    US      45:36.2   44:25.1   9:39  31  24       M 30-34            
321   2028 Kristopher Oechsle            M      Eau Claire             WI    US      44:33.7   44:25.3   9:39  45  32       M 45-49            
322   1079 Mandy Griffith                F      Ashland                KY    US      45:01.1   44:26.4   9:40  38  29       F 35-39            
323   1305 Richard Strain                M      Canton                 OH    US      44:58.4   44:28.1   9:40  48  33       M 45-49            
324   1558 Jennifer McMullen             F      Lewis Center           OH    US      45:16.4   44:28.3   9:40  42  18       F 40-44            
325   1808 Melissa Post                  F      Sheffield Lake         OH    US      44:53.7   44:29.8   9:40  47  10       F 45-49            
326   1863 Gina Viano                    F      Youngstown             OH    US      45:07.8   44:30.1   9:40  38  30       F 35-39            
327   2938 Camryn Kiel                   F      Perrysburg             OH    US      45:05.5   44:30.7   9:41  18  8        F 15-19            
328   1060 Geri Morris                   F      Traverse City          MI    US      44:56.2   44:32.6   9:41  65  3        F 65-69            
329   2911 Jason Edge                    M      Medina                 OH    US      45:02.5   44:32.8   9:41  39  32       M 35-39            
330   2935 James Cleary                  M      Pickerington           OH    US      45:06.8   44:34.6   9:41  51  25       M 50-54            
331   1795 Robert Rickel                 M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      45:08.1   44:35.9   9:42  29  6        M 25-29            
332   2666 Steve Terry                   M      Toledo                 OH    US      45:32.1   44:36.6   9:42  39  33       M 35-39            
333   2729 Sean Fisher                   M      Toledo                 OH    US      45:31.9   44:36.7   9:42  34  25       M 30-34            
334   2779 Jana Worner                   F      Bellville              OH    US      44:57.4   44:37.8   9:42  34  20       F 30-34            
335   1920 Mark Reed                     M      Pickerington           OH    US      45:05.1   44:40.2   9:43  51  26       M 50-54            
336   2696 Brian Goodson                 M      Mansfield              OH    US      45:32.3   44:40.2   9:43  47  34       M 45-49            
337   2927 Jeff Bertsch                  M      Orrville               OH    US      45:10.9   44:45.4   9:44  42  25       M 40-44            
338   2777 Jezrael Eggeman               F      Mansfield              OH    US      47:18.4   44:46.5   9:44  27  9        F 25-29            
339   2778 Zakery Eggeman                M      Mansfield              OH    US      47:16.6   44:46.7   9:44  38  34       M 35-39            
340   1074 B. Bull                       M      Metamora               OH    US      45:17.6   44:47.8   9:44  11  10       M 11-14            
341   2237 Sean Buzzard                  M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      45:17.7   44:47.9   9:44  46  35       M 45-49            
342   2882 Billy Sunday                  M      Columbus               OH    US      45:38.6   44:48.3   9:44  33  26       M 30-34            
343   2239 Derek Pollard                 M      Imperial               PA    US      45:18.6   44:49.2   9:45  40  26       M 40-44            
344   2423 Stephanie Haines              F      Leesburg               OH    US      45:09.4   44:49.5   9:45  46  11       F 45-49            
345   1629 Amy Becker                    F      Pittsboro              IN    US      45:13.7   44:49.9   9:45  50  15       F 50-54            
346   3124 Tammy Mcgee                   F      Cincinnati             OH    US      45:07.5   44:50.9   9:45  39  31       F 35-39            
347   1369 Mike Allore                   M      Rochester              MI    US      45:39.1   44:51.8   9:45  43  27       M 40-44            
348   1391 Rachel Fabian                 F      Chardon                OH    US      45:10.8   44:54.7   9:46  34  21       F 30-34            
349   1743 Tiffany Slade                 F      Greenville             OH    US      45:15.8   44:56.1   9:46  44  19       F 40-44            
350   2584 Andrea Presler                F      New Washington         OH    US      45:27.9   44:59.0   9:47  34  22       F 30-34            
351   2737 Dale Davis                    M      Lambertville           MI    US      45:16.7   45:00.2   9:47  46  36       M 45-49            
352   1374 Kassi Wright                  F      Mount Gilead           OH    US      45:20.0   45:03.4   9:48  22  4        F 20-24            
353   2006 Rebecca Bolchalk              F      Galena                 OH    US      45:45.7   45:04.2   9:48  36  32       F 35-39            
354   1396 Judi Smith                    F      Columbus               IN    US      45:29.4   45:05.2   9:48  47  12       F 45-49            
355   2574 Mike DeVita                   M      Lima                   OH    US      45:41.6   45:06.8   9:48  58  9        M 55-59            
356   1344 Avery Chambers                F      Mansfield              OH    US      48:35.7   45:07.1   9:49  14  9        F 11-14            
357   1481 Paul Copley                   M      New London             OH    US      48:13.8   45:08.3   9:49  38  35       M 35-39            
358   2537 Mindy Fritz                   F      Holgate                OH    US      45:22.5   45:08.4   9:49  36  33       F 35-39            
359   2539 E. Fritz                      M      Holgate                OH    US      45:24.1   45:09.0   9:49  11  11       M 11-14            
360   2132 Devin Ward                    M      Jefferson              OH    US      45:41.4   45:09.0   9:49  34  27       M 30-34            
361   2134 Colby Ward                    M      Madison                OH    US      45:42.2   45:09.8   9:49  28  7        M 25-29            
362   3096 Dawn Bilski                   F      Lakewood               OH    US      45:33.4   45:10.1   9:49  51  16       F 50-54            
363   2875 Genevieve Jablonowski         F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      46:03.9   45:13.8   9:50  28  10       F 25-29            
364   1615 Sarah Tatum                   F      Mansfield              OH    US      46:00.2   45:18.8   9:51  34  23       F 30-34            
365   2402 Heather Hayes                 F      Grove City             OH    US      48:14.9   45:19.4   9:51  37  34       F 35-39            
366   2937 Stacey Kiel                   F      Perrysburg             OH    US      45:55.2   45:20.0   9:51  46  13       F 45-49            
367   2384 Jill Gerschutz                F      Hilliard               OH    US      45:48.7   45:21.5   9:52  34  24       F 30-34            
368   1864 Tricia Hughes                 F      Delphos                OH    US      45:57.2   45:23.3   9:52  32  25       F 30-34            
369   2052 Annette Welker                F      Mansfield              OH    US      45:45.6   45:24.6   9:52  55  3        F 55-59            
370   1756 Phil Blosser                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      46:01.6   45:26.4   9:53  60  7        M 60-64            
371   1145 Joe Kullman                   M      Bowling Green          OH    US      45:40.6   45:27.2   9:53  23  8        M 20-24            
372   2636 Jim Balcom                    M      Crestwood              KY    US      46:32.5   45:30.0   9:53  57  10       M 55-59            
373   1759 Heather Arnett                F      Tipp City              OH    US      46:26.1   45:31.5   9:54  41  20       F 40-44            
374   2795 Tammy Bondurant               F      Dayton                 OH    US      47:35.6   45:32.2   9:54  45  14       F 45-49            
375   2796 Austin Bondurant              M      Dayton                 OH    US      47:35.1   45:32.4   9:54  15  24       M 15-19            
376   2348 Jud Andrews                   M      Lexington              OH    US      46:29.2   45:35.8   9:55  34  28       M 30-34            
377   2032 Mark Morris                   M      Mansfield              OH    US      46:43.2   45:36.6   9:55  55  11       M 55-59            
378   1667 James Medd                    M      Old Hickory            TN    US      45:56.0   45:40.0   9:56  67  3        M 65-69            
379   2507 Kyle Carney                   M      Attica                 OH    US      45:54.5   45:42.3   9:56  24  9        M 20-24            
380   2890 Lee Council                   F      Columbus               OH    US      46:16.2   45:46.1   9:57  50  17       F 50-54            
381   1152 Taylor McKinney               F      Shelby                 OH    US      45:58.6   45:46.8   9:57  19  9        F 15-19            
382   1077 Dave Sawicki                  M      Mount Vernon           OH    US      46:07.1   45:49.5   9:58  48  37       M 45-49            
383   3032 Zack Stockdale                M      Flat Rock              MI    US      47:12.6   45:52.0   9:58  36  36       M 35-39            
384   3035 Jessica Hoover                F      Frazeysburg            OH    US      47:11.8   45:52.7   9:58  37  35       F 35-39            
385   3033 Catherine Stockdale           F      Flat Rock              MI    US      47:12.4   45:52.9   9:58  36  36       F 35-39            
386   2056 Becky Smith                   F      Marion                 OH    US      46:24.5   45:53.4   9:59  54  18       F 50-54            
387   1510 Leah Shaner                   F      Harwick                PA    US      46:20.6   45:54.9   9:59  39  37       F 35-39            
388   2155 Paula Easterday               F      Bucyrus                OH    US      47:11.1   45:57.8   10:00 39  38       F 35-39            
389   1884 Jessica Cook                  F      North Canton           OH    US      46:21.9   45:57.9   10:00 30  26       F 30-34            
390   1523 Morgan Young                  F      Bucyrus                OH    US      47:11.4   45:59.6   10:00 13  10       F 11-14            
391   2353 Doug Neely                    M      howard                 OH    US      46:13.2   46:01.1   10:00 52  27       M 50-54            
392   2682 Scott Hiltibrand              M      Covington              KY    US      47:09.4   46:01.6   10:00 30  29       M 30-34            
393   1232 Shelley Burch                 F      Barberton              OH    US      46:26.0   46:02.6   10:01 37  39       F 35-39            
394   2593 Meagan Joseph                 F      Ironton                OH    US      46:21.8   46:04.9   10:01 26  11       F 25-29            
395   1579 Jeff Wells                    M      Kinsman                OH    US      46:27.7   46:11.0   10:02 46  38       M 45-49            
396   2665 Gwendalyn Smith               F      Mansfield              OH    US      48:41.5   46:11.3   10:02 20  5        F 20-24            
397   2299 Tracy Jones                   M      Mansfield              OH    US      47:27.8   46:13.2   10:03 49  39       M 45-49            
398   2753 Jenna Wolford                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      48:41.1   46:13.2   10:03 31  27       F 30-34            
399   2514 Gage Wells                    M      Kinsman                OH    US      46:26.2   46:14.5   10:03 13  12       M 11-14            
400   2964 Daniel Eppley                 M      Powell                 OH    US      46:50.7   46:18.9   10:04 53  28       M 50-54            
401   2046 Paul Bonfiglio                M      Toledo                 OH    US      49:57.8   46:19.7   10:04 59  12       M 55-59            
402   1089 Kristen Shoup                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      46:39.4   46:20.4   10:04 43  21       F 40-44            
403   2957 Dianne Palush                 F      Akron                  OH    US      46:51.2   46:21.9   10:05 34  28       F 30-34            
404   2918 Erica Shelton                 F      Avon Lake              OH    US      47:05.2   46:21.9   10:05 23  6        F 20-24            
405   2913 Debra Rayfield                F      Columbus               OH    US      46:53.9   46:22.9   10:05 50  19       F 50-54            
406   1509 Andrea Smith                  F      Dublin                 OH    US      46:54.4   46:23.4   10:05 38  40       F 35-39            
407   1901 David Martin                  M      Sidney                 OH    US      46:58.6   46:23.4   10:05 58  13       M 55-59            
408   2585 Bob Heddleston                M      Belpre                 OH    US      46:50.1   46:24.3   10:05 56  14       M 55-59            
409   2936 Helen Marshall                F      Grove City             OH    US      47:01.2   46:24.3   10:05 52  20       F 50-54            
410   2868 Bob Shaw                      M      Sylvania               OH    US      46:56.4   46:25.6   10:06 66  4        M 65-69            
411   1998 Jeff Frankford                M      Loudonville            OH    US      47:03.6   46:28.2   10:06 41  28       M 40-44            
412   2820 Kaylin Allshouse              F      Columbus               OH    US      47:37.5   46:28.6   10:06 19  10       F 15-19            
413   2997 Glenn Shaw                    M      Delaware               OH    US      47:15.6   46:34.7   10:08 41  29       M 40-44            
414   2095 Josh Henderson                M      Columbus               OH    US      47:13.6   46:34.9   10:08 33  30       M 30-34            
415   2916 Jenny Jane Predick            F      Columbus               OH    US      46:51.3   46:35.6   10:08 28  12       F 25-29            
416   2917 Matthew Predick               M      Columbus               OH    US      46:51.5   46:35.8   10:08 29  8        M 25-29            
417   3065 David Pacer                   M      Burbank                OH    US      47:11.0   46:41.4   10:09 51  29       M 50-54            
418   1288 Debra Zellers                 F      Mogadore               OH    US      47:22.2   46:43.1   10:09 55  4        F 55-59            
419   2667 Amy Frary                     F      Burbank                OH    US      47:07.5   46:44.0   10:10 38  41       F 35-39            
420   2621 Pamela Goch                   F      Newcomerstown          OH    US      48:34.4   46:52.3   10:11 50  21       F 50-54            
421   2319 Grace Porco                   F      Cleveland              OH    US      50:51.4   47:00.4   10:13 15  11       F 15-19            
422   2612 Erica Felty-Marler            F      Richmond               KY    US      47:46.3   47:01.2   10:13 37  42       F 35-39            
423   1312 Jason Parr                    M      Galion                 OH    US      47:33.2   47:03.2   10:14 38  37       M 35-39            
424   1848 Krista Sprouse                F      Lima                   OH    US      50:33.5   47:03.5   10:14 34  29       F 30-34            
425   2703 Annette Contris               F      Harrod                 OH    US      47:48.9   47:03.5   10:14 46  15       F 45-49            
426   2577 Brad Contris                  M      Harrod                 OH    US      47:49.4   47:04.5   10:14 48  40       M 45-49            
427   2629 Brooke Courtney               F      North Canton           OH    US      47:29.0   47:06.0   10:14 34  30       F 30-34            
428   2939 Sydney Kiel                   F      Perrysburg             OH    US      47:45.3   47:09.8   10:15 21  7        F 20-24            
429   1600 Glenn Hicks                   M      Middletown             OH    US      47:35.9   47:10.9   10:15 66  5        M 65-69            
430   1632 Amy Creel                     F      Mansfield              OH    US      48:14.3   47:11.2   10:15 45  16       F 45-49            
431   1439 Mikaela Huth-Fretz            F      Tiffin                 OH    US      47:40.1   47:13.3   10:16 15  12       F 15-19            
432   1465 Angela Roberts                F      Newark                 OH    US      48:00.0   47:15.4   10:16 50  22       F 50-54            
433   2744 Thomas Kitchen                M      Chillicothe            OH    US      47:51.0   47:16.0   10:17 41  30       M 40-44            
434   2673 Dawn Hall                     F      Delaware               OH    US      47:39.7   47:16.3   10:17 37  43       F 35-39            
435   2546 Jack Newsome                  M      Nevada                 OH    US      47:36.6   47:16.5   10:17 29  9        M 25-29            
436   1929 Dan Calkins                   M      Petersburg             MI    US      47:41.7   47:22.6   10:18 38  38       M 35-39            
437   1424 Philip Atwell                 M      Mansfield              OH    US      47:54.4   47:29.3   10:19 39  39       M 35-39            
438   2723 Jodie Snavely                 F      Bellville              OH    US      47:51.6   47:30.2   10:20 49  17       F 45-49            
439   1427 J. Atwell                     M      Mansfield              OH    US      47:55.1   47:30.6   10:20 10  3        M 1-10             
440   1780 Michelle Newsome              F      Nevada                 OH    US      47:51.3   47:31.2   10:20 30  31       F 30-34            
441   2827 Lauren Hartfelder             F      Westerville            OH    US      49:42.5   47:34.7   10:21 27  13       F 25-29            
442   1770 Jill Welch                    F      Van Wert               OH    US      47:36.6   47:36.6   10:21 57  5        F 55-59            
443   2491 Donald Callis Jr              M      Carrollton             KY    US      48:52.3   47:36.6   10:21 26  10       M 25-29            
444   1744 Jasmine Pyles                 F      Arcanum                OH    US      47:59.8   47:41.9   10:22 27  14       F 25-29            
445   2188 Kimberly Stuber               F      Galloway               OH    US      48:18.4   47:43.9   10:23 40  22       F 40-44            
446   2157 Dave Miller                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      48:48.6   47:45.8   10:23 60  8        M 60-64            
447   2158 Holly Miller                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      48:47.8   47:46.1   10:23 23  8        F 20-24            
448   2156 Jacqueline Kelly              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      48:48.1   47:46.4   10:23 27  15       F 25-29            
449   1751 Holly Hutyera                 F      Lucas                  OH    US      48:29.5   47:54.0   10:25 46  18       F 45-49            
450   1435 Melissa Ondecker              F      Fort Wayne             IN    US      48:26.5   47:55.1   10:25 36  44       F 35-39            
451   1881 Andrew Leachko                M      Medina                 OH    US      48:51.9   47:56.2   10:25 24  10       M 20-24            
452   1923 Shelly Fuller                 F      Brookpark              OH    US      48:22.7   47:56.4   10:25 36  45       F 35-39            
453   3119 Ross Settlage                 M      New Knoxville          OH    US      48:33.7   47:56.8   10:25 24  11       M 20-24            
454   1092 Mark Leventhal                M      Akron                  OH    US      48:17.6   47:57.1   10:25 55  15       M 55-59            
455   3120 Tim Settlage                  M      New Knoxville          OH    US      48:33.5   47:57.2   10:25 62  9        M 60-64            
456   1402 Sarah Dobney                  F      Galion                 OH    US      48:43.3   48:00.5   10:26 37  46       F 35-39            
457   1003 Rob Horrocks                  M      Trabuco Canyon         CA    US      48:23.6   48:00.7   10:26 55  16       M 55-59            
458   2785 Noah Pelkowski                M      Macedonia              OH    US      49:00.3   48:01.4   10:26 33  31       M 30-34            
459   2608 Renee Sickels                 F      Dublin                 OH    US      48:19.6   48:01.6   10:26 47  19       F 45-49            
460   2105 D. Gleason                    F      Willoughby             OH    US      48:07.7   48:02.1   10:27 12  11       F 11-14            
461   2688 Carrie Johnson                F      Erie                   PA    US      49:02.0   48:02.6   10:27 38  47       F 35-39            
462   2527 Vince Chickerella             M      Ashland                OH    US      48:39.7   48:03.8   10:27 23  12       M 20-24            
463   1248 Ashley Sanchez                F      Perrysburg             OH    US      48:45.4   48:04.1   10:27 32  32       F 30-34            
464   1247 Al Sanchez                    M      Perrysburg             OH    US      48:46.1   48:04.1   10:27 43  31       M 40-44            
465   2528 Ashley Chickerella            F      Ashland                OH    US      48:39.0   48:04.2   10:27 20  9        F 20-24            
466   1309 Doug Barnes                   M      Glenmont               OH    US      48:35.6   48:04.6   10:27 54  30       M 50-54            
467   1381 Jennifer Gurney               F      Canton                 MI    US      48:59.4   48:10.7   10:28 47  20       F 45-49            
468   1258 Jessica Knapp                 F      Whitehouse             OH    US      48:55.3   48:13.4   10:29 29  16       F 25-29            
469   1850 Leah Lumbaca                  F      Lewis Center           OH    US      48:53.7   48:14.3   10:29 36  48       F 35-39            
470   3073 Pacer Dunlap                  M      Woosterr               OH    US      48:54.6   48:16.4   10:30 41  32       M 40-44            
471   3093 Ben Hershberger               M      Canton                 OH    US      48:16.4   48:16.4   10:30 43  33       M 40-44            
472   2732 Eric Burns                    M      Perrysburg             OH    US      48:52.2   48:17.3   10:30 24  13       M 20-24            
473   1538 Amy Miller                    F      Columbus               OH    US      52:23.6   48:17.5   10:30 45  21       F 45-49            
474   2096 Mike Brown                    M      Ashland                KY    US      48:58.0   48:18.4   10:30 32  32       M 30-34            
475   1375 Kelli Brown                   F      Ashland                KY    US      48:58.4   48:18.8   10:30 32  33       F 30-34            
476   2060 Britne Jenke                  F      Akron                  OH    US      48:49.8   48:19.2   10:30 32  34       F 30-34            
477   1898 Susan Cole                    F      Sidney                 OH    US      48:55.5   48:19.8   10:30 42  23       F 40-44            
478   1451 ADAM ROSS                     M      Edwardsville           IL    US      49:58.1   48:20.2   10:30 28  11       M 25-29            
479   1080 Denise Bezold                 F      Fort Thomas            KY    US      48:53.7   48:22.4   10:31 40  24       F 40-44            
480   1171 Robin Murray                  F      Wakeman                OH    US      48:52.8   48:23.9   10:31 47  22       F 45-49            
481   3062 Sarah Plastow                 F      Canton                 OH    US      49:03.8   48:25.8   10:32 29  17       F 25-29            
482   1775 Eric Sutter                   M      Ft Recovery            OH    US      51:16.2   48:26.9   10:32 35  40       M 35-39            
483   1596 Bracy McCool                  F      Carey                  OH    US      51:55.3   48:28.9   10:32 25  18       F 25-29            
484   2886 Jack Jordan                   M      Toledo                 OH    US      48:45.3   48:30.0   10:33 25  12       M 25-29            
485   2910 Pamela Schiavone              F      Warren                 OH    US      49:16.8   48:32.7   10:33 54  23       F 50-54            
486   1187 Kim Allen                     F      Columbus               OH    US      49:43.0   48:33.7   10:33 33  35       F 30-34            
487   1170 Leigha McBride                F      Pleasanton             TX    US      49:42.6   48:34.0   10:33 32  36       F 30-34            
488   1173 Pamela Hoffman                F      Mansfield              OH    US      49:43.3   48:34.8   10:34 50  24       F 50-54            
489   2616 Rebecca Rice                  F      New Concord            OH    US      49:07.5   48:34.8   10:34 28  19       F 25-29            
490   2617 Scott Rice                    M      New Concord            OH    US      49:08.1   48:34.9   10:34 41  34       M 40-44            
491   2304 Sarah Bruner                  F      Bucyrus                OH    US      49:49.5   48:35.1   10:34 37  49       F 35-39            
492   2272 Ed Kitchen                    M      Ostrander              OH    US      49:44.3   48:37.0   10:34 46  41       M 45-49            
493   1522 Neely Young                   F      Bucyrus                OH    US      49:49.7   48:37.1   10:34 41  25       F 40-44            
494   2173 Katie Neuendorf               F      Cleveland              OH    US      51:55.4   48:37.4   10:34 37  50       F 35-39            
495   2172 George Neuendorf              M      Cleveland              OH    US      51:55.9   48:38.0   10:34 34  33       M 30-34            
496   2477 Carla Raber                   F      Wooster                OH    US      52:51.9   48:38.2   10:34 35  51       F 35-39            
497   2154 Rita Donley                   F      Norton                 OH    US      49:33.0   48:40.5   10:35 49  23       F 45-49            
498   2345 Kasandra Serrano              F      Ashland                OH    US      50:13.5   48:42.9   10:35 19  13       F 15-19            
499   2835 Janet Burtch                  F      Toledo                 OH    US      49:22.4   48:43.0   10:35 59  6        F 55-59            
500   2208 Joseph Scarberry Jr           M      Pickerington           OH    US      49:04.3   48:43.9   10:36 40  35       M 40-44            
501   2383 Shellie Koch                  F      Hilliard               OH    US      49:14.6   48:46.1   10:36 39  52       F 35-39            
502   1630 Elizabeth Daulton             F      Middletown             OH    US      49:20.9   48:48.0   10:37 33  37       F 30-34            
503   2355 David Norris                  M      Delaware               OH    US      49:54.9   48:48.1   10:37 47  42       M 45-49            
504   2343 Rafael Serrano                M      Ashland                OH    US      50:14.0   48:48.3   10:37 41  36       M 40-44            
505   1163 Karen Jenkins                 F      Chillicothe            OH    US      49:31.7   48:53.9   10:38 37  53       F 35-39            
506   1165 Laura Adams                   F      Chillicothe            OH    US      49:32.4   48:54.6   10:38 38  54       F 35-39            
507   2457 Eric Haney                    M      Toledo                 OH    US      51:40.9   48:56.5   10:38 44  37       M 40-44            
508   1930 Korin Calkins                 F      Petersburg             MI    US      49:16.1   48:57.5   10:39 35  55       F 35-39            
509   1970 Jenny Homan                   F      Mansfield              OH    US      49:35.4   48:57.7   10:39 24  10       F 20-24            
510   1406 Vince Vrhovnik                M      Lakewood               OH    US      52:39.7   48:59.1   10:39 37  41       M 35-39            
511   1624 Alexander Leonard             M      Middletown             OH    US      49:30.2   49:01.0   10:39 18  25       M 15-19            
512   1954 Adam Kagarise                 M      Youngstown             OH    US      52:13.3   49:02.0   10:40 28  13       M 25-29            
513   1953 Alisha Kagarise               F      Youngstown             OH    US      52:14.8   49:04.3   10:40 28  20       F 25-29            
514   1616 Caroline Jones                F      Cleveland              OH    US      50:01.2   49:04.8   10:40 48  24       F 45-49            
515   1164 Tiffany Barker                F      Chillicothe            OH    US      49:43.4   49:06.2   10:40 29  21       F 25-29            
516   1241 Amanda Schumann               F      Mentor                 OH    US      49:54.1   49:08.2   10:41 32  38       F 30-34            
517   1334 Marc Dinopoulos               M      Westerville            OH    US      53:25.5   49:08.7   10:41 51  31       M 50-54            
518   1619 Melissa Hemphill              F      Crestline              OH    US      50:13.2   49:09.7   10:41 42  26       F 40-44            
519   1593 Breena Lofquist               F      Carey                  OH    US      52:38.3   49:11.2   10:42 30  39       F 30-34            
520   2642 Aaron Stidham                 M      Richwood               OH    US      52:06.9   49:20.4   10:44 42  38       M 40-44            
521   2406 Jennifer Hammons              F      Van Wert               OH    US      49:59.6   49:20.9   10:44 36  56       F 35-39            
522   1749 Elsa Cave                     F      Canton                 OH    US      50:00.9   49:21.3   10:44 45  25       F 45-49            
523   2695 Jude Venanzi                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      49:51.3   49:24.4   10:44 54  25       F 50-54            
524   1302 Tricia Drake                  F      Dowling                MI    US      50:18.4   49:28.4   10:45 36  57       F 35-39            
525   1450 WILLIAM BAY                   M      Worden                 IL    US      50:59.2   49:30.0   10:46 31  34       M 30-34            
526   1095 Nicole Lindsey                F      Marysville             OH    US      50:46.3   49:32.4   10:46 21  11       F 20-24            
527   2314 Amy Bailey                    F      Dayton                 OH    US      50:02.0   49:33.4   10:46 30  40       F 30-34            
528   2315 Charles Ferguson              M      Ashland                OH    US      50:02.8   49:33.7   10:46 58  17       M 55-59            
529   2876 Chris Toth                    M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      50:24.2   49:33.9   10:47 26  14       M 25-29            
530   1610 Marie Hatert                  F      Washington Court House OH    US      50:05.6   49:36.7   10:47 35  58       F 35-39            
531   1454 Scott Williamson              M      Clarkston              MI    US      50:22.5   49:38.5   10:48 41  39       M 40-44            
532   1750 P. Cave                       M      Zoar                   OH    US      50:23.2   49:42.3   10:48 10  4        M 1-10             
533   1543 Bridget May                   F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      50:11.5   49:42.4   10:48 42  27       F 40-44            
534   1357 Emily Bennett                 F      Nova                   OH    US      51:06.5   49:43.4   10:49 29  22       F 25-29            
535   1703 Rick Wise                     M      Mogadore               OH    US      50:27.7   49:43.6   10:49 56  18       M 55-59            
536   2149 Keely Herring                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      52:18.7   49:44.7   10:49 20  12       F 20-24            
537   1488 Madison Hall                  F      Amherst                OH    US      52:50.4   49:48.2   10:50 18  14       F 15-19            
538   2068 Amanda Copley                 F      Shiloh                 OH    US      50:50.0   49:48.6   10:50 29  23       F 25-29            
539   1044 Leslie Hartman                F      Pinckney               MI    US      52:40.3   49:48.7   10:50 35  59       F 35-39            
540   1059 Tracy Coakley                 F      Dublin                 OH    US      50:49.0   49:49.9   10:50 50  26       F 50-54            
541   2249 Rachel Slotcavage             F      Philadelphia           PA    US      50:22.7   49:51.4   10:50 34  41       F 30-34            
542   1937 Paul Sebo                     M      Indianapolis           IN    US      50:34.0   49:52.8   10:51 46  43       M 45-49            
543   1153 Gale Connor                   F      Seven Hills            OH    US      51:10.1   49:55.6   10:51 57  7        F 55-59            
544   2761 Cathy Hagstrom                F      Dayton                 OH    US      50:43.4   49:56.2   10:51 49  26       F 45-49            
545   2760 David Hagstrom                M      Dayton                 OH    US      50:43.2   49:56.4   10:51 54  32       M 50-54            
546   2993 Stacey Maurer                 F      Dover                  OH    US      51:59.5   49:57.2   10:52 35  60       F 35-39            
547   2994 Clinton Maurer                M      Dover                  OH    US      52:00.4   49:58.1   10:52 34  35       M 30-34            
548   1893 Jason Shaw                    M      Mount Gilead           OH    US      50:18.5   49:58.5   10:52 35  42       M 35-39            
549   1601 Kathy Hicks                   F      Middletown             OH    US      50:24.2   49:58.7   10:52 67  4        F 65-69            
550   1275 Robert Feuillerat             M      Delaware               OH    US      50:23.9   49:59.0   10:52 53  33       M 50-54            
551   1912 Stephen Anthony               M      Ohio City              OH    US      53:10.6   50:01.4   10:52 64  10       M 60-64            
552   2745 Jennifer Keating              F      Fremont                OH    US      53:08.1   50:04.6   10:53 34  42       F 30-34            
553   3089 Robert Ciesluk                M      Fostoria               OH    US      50:32.0   50:05.2   10:53 33  36       M 30-34            
554   1314 Jeff Sapper                   M      Akron                  OH    US      50:34.1   50:14.6   10:55 40  40       M 40-44            
555   3068 Jill PACER                    F      Wooster                OH    US      51:01.2   50:14.9   10:55 36  61       F 35-39            
556   2635 Jason Sapper                  M      Tallmadge              OH    US      50:32.9   50:15.0   10:55 36  43       M 35-39            
557   1405 Dana Duke                     F      Westerville            OH    US      53:35.5   50:15.2   10:55 37  62       F 35-39            
558   1561 Mary Hoxworth                 F      Killbuck               OH    US      50:48.5   50:15.9   10:56 53  27       F 50-54            
559   3075 Libbie Comes                  F      Maumee                 OH    US      50:57.0   50:16.6   10:56 45  27       F 45-49            
560   3029 Kevin Yi                      M      Kent                   OH    US      51:25.7   50:16.7   10:56 64  11       M 60-64            
561   1039 Adam Sharpe                   M      Galloway               OH    US      50:46.1   50:17.0   10:56 43  41       M 40-44            
562   2273 Melissa Riley                 F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      50:56.6   50:18.9   10:56 44  28       F 40-44            
563   1973 Patricia Sharp                F      Columbus               OH    US      52:01.6   50:20.2   10:57 44  29       F 40-44            
564   3088 Jack Vorndran                 M      Canton                 OH    US      54:27.7   50:22.2   10:57 23  14       M 20-24            
565   2166 Nancy Hernandez               F      Burbank                IL    US      51:02.5   50:25.2   10:58 34  43       F 30-34            
566   2781 Tim Crandall                  M      Westerville            OH    US      50:52.7   50:26.7   10:58 49  44       M 45-49            
567   2671 Margaret Blasko               F      Medina                 OH    US      51:23.6   50:27.5   10:58 27  24       F 25-29            
568   1202 Angelica Poth                 F      Lexington              OH    US      51:12.4   50:29.0   10:58 44  30       F 40-44            
569   1677 Mary Helen Brown              F      Nashville              TN    US      52:11.8   50:29.1   10:59 47  28       F 45-49            
570   2150 Tanya Lomac                   F      Lakewood               OH    US      52:54.8   50:30.9   10:59 47  29       F 45-49            
571   2153 Kimberly Appell               F      Twinsburg              OH    US      52:54.7   50:31.1   10:59 47  30       F 45-49            
572   2356 Allison Keidel                F      Franklin               OH    US      51:17.4   50:37.9   11:00 34  44       F 30-34            
573   2224 Abby French                   F      Greenville             OH    US      51:18.7   50:38.5   11:01 26  25       F 25-29            
574   1457 Leanna Rentz                  F      Mount Gilead           OH    US      51:10.4   50:38.7   11:01 37  63       F 35-39            
575   2223 Julie Lawson                  F      Dayton                 OH    US      51:18.1   50:39.1   11:01 52  28       F 50-54            
576   2222 Kendra Godown                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      51:18.0   50:39.2   11:01 42  31       F 40-44            
577   1035 Ian Thomas                    M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      52:21.8   50:40.1   11:01 44  42       M 40-44            
578   1490 Jason Piatt                   M      Stow                   OH    US      52:22.2   50:40.7   11:01 46  45       M 45-49            
579   1701 Roberta Wise                  F      Mogadore               OH    US      51:24.0   50:41.4   11:01 53  29       F 50-54            
580   1084 Brett Boyce                   M      Gahanna                OH    US      51:11.0   50:42.0   11:01 31  37       M 30-34            
581   2502 James Taylor                  M      Mansfield              OH    US      51:11.2   50:43.1   11:02 28  15       M 25-29            
582   1299 Stevan Stoic                  M      Canton                 OH    US      51:58.4   50:47.2   11:02 48  46       M 45-49            
583   1062 Wayne Manges                  M      Lexington              OH    US      51:43.4   50:47.5   11:03 62  12       M 60-64            
584   1846 Joe Onesto                    M      Gahanna                OH    US      50:52.5   50:52.5   11:04 46  47       M 45-49            
585   1055 Patricia Reinhard             F      New London             OH    US      51:48.5   50:55.4   11:04 65  5        F 65-69            
586   2070 Shelly Breehl                 F      Columbus               OH    US      51:42.0   50:56.4   11:04 41  32       F 40-44            
587   1339 Jody Krumlaw                  F      Lewis Center           OH    US      52:19.1   50:59.0   11:05 43  33       F 40-44            
588   1635 Heather Webb                  F      Columbus               OH    US      51:49.5   51:02.4   11:06 42  34       F 40-44            
589   2407 Sarah Kimmet                  F      Van Wert               OH    US      51:43.1   51:03.5   11:06 39  64       F 35-39            
590   2747 Ashtyn Hoover                 F      Toledo                 OH    US      52:47.7   51:04.2   11:06 27  26       F 25-29            
591   2749 Allie Isner                   F      Toledo                 OH    US      52:48.0   51:04.5   11:06 19  15       F 15-19            
592   2818 Julie Kennedy                 F      Columbus               OH    US      53:14.6   51:06.2   11:07 44  35       F 40-44            
593   2748 Jonathon Hoover               M      Toledo                 OH    US      52:49.6   51:07.4   11:07 33  38       M 30-34            
594   1698 Stephanie Smith               F      Columbus               OH    US      51:50.0   51:08.5   11:07 40  36       F 40-44            
595   2536 Schelby Rosebrook             F      Mansfield              OH    US      52:15.9   51:13.0   11:08 22  13       F 20-24            
596   2020 Tracie Bober                  F      Westerville            OH    US      51:56.7   51:13.2   11:08 43  37       F 40-44            
597   2535 Phillip Gabel                 M      Mansfield              OH    US      52:16.4   51:13.8   11:08 23  15       M 20-24            
598   2049 Rebecca Sunday                F      Columbus               OH    US      52:06.0   51:16.1   11:09 32  45       F 30-34            
599   2354 Nicole Norris                 F      Delaware               OH    US      52:26.4   51:19.1   11:09 44  38       F 40-44            
600   2294 Jacquelyn Deschamps           F      Tonawanda              NY    US      51:35.1   51:20.0   11:10 39  65       F 35-39            
601   2705 Whitney Strong                F      Jeromesville           OH    US      53:51.1   51:21.7   11:10 29  27       F 25-29            
602   2233 Christine Chevalier           F      Marion                 OH    US      54:51.5   51:22.4   11:10 43  39       F 40-44            
603   1576 Kim Herman                    M      Millersburg            OH    US      53:19.6   51:24.5   11:11 49  48       M 45-49            
604   1313 Sarah Sapper                  F      Akron                  OH    US      51:44.2   51:25.9   11:11 32  46       F 30-34            
605   2182 Christie Thornsley            F      Coshocton              OH    US      52:52.1   51:26.5   11:11 41  40       F 40-44            
606   2634 Melissa Sapper                F      Tallmadge              OH    US      51:45.7   51:26.7   11:11 40  41       F 40-44            
607   2603 Catherine Sallaz              F      Fort Wayne             IN    US      51:53.4   51:26.7   11:11 54  30       F 50-54            
608   2588 Karen Wallenfelsz             F      Mentor                 OH    US      54:40.5   51:26.9   11:11 55  8        F 55-59            
609   1132 Jim Sotak                     M      Dublin                 OH    US      52:07.3   51:27.2   11:11 31  39       M 30-34            
610   1131 Kim Sotak                     F      Hilliard               OH    US      52:08.5   51:27.5   11:11 54  31       F 50-54            
611   1456 Dana Pew                      F      Marshallville          OH    US      53:47.2   51:29.1   11:12 47  31       F 45-49            
612   1297 Pat Conti                     M      Lake City              PA    US      51:58.0   51:31.2   11:12 41  43       M 40-44            
613   2591 Jodi Correll                  F      Dublin                 OH    US      53:21.4   51:31.7   11:12 61  1        F 60-64            
614   1785 Debbie Eagle                  F      Streetsboro            OH    US      53:14.0   51:31.8   11:12 33  47       F 30-34            
615   1296 Jen Merski                    F      Lake City              PA    US      51:58.3   51:32.3   11:12 38  66       F 35-39            
616   2587 Don Wallenfelsz               M      Mentor                 OH    US      54:46.2   51:32.7   11:12 55  19       M 55-59            
617   2476 Tracy Miller                  F      Wooster                OH    US      55:49.0   51:33.0   11:12 42  42       F 40-44            
618   2581 Alex Kammerer                 M      Bellevue               KY    US      54:53.7   51:33.5   11:13 15  26       M 15-19            
619   1304 Milisa Strain                 F      canton                 OH    US      52:06.5   51:36.2   11:13 46  32       F 45-49            
620   2219 Amanda Osborne                F      Cleveland              OH    US      55:17.4   51:36.9   11:13 35  67       F 35-39            
621   1082 Krista Dendinger              F      Marion                 OH    US      52:28.0   51:37.7   11:13 40  43       F 40-44            
622   1856 AUDREY BENNETT                F      New Madison            OH    US      52:46.8   51:38.9   11:14 25  28       F 25-29            
623   2365 Jeanne Williams               M      Brunswick              OH    US      55:20.5   51:39.3   11:14 30  40       M 30-34            
624   1001 Anthony Smith                 M      Bucyrus                OH    US      51:57.3   51:39.4   11:14 33  41       M 30-34            
625   2210 Lori McKee                    F      Ripley                 WV    US      52:23.6   51:42.3   11:14 42  44       F 40-44            
626   1786 Brian Diehl                   M      Hudson                 OH    US      53:24.1   51:43.0   11:15 50  34       M 50-54            
627   1413 Delbert Horton                M      Doylestown             OH    US      52:24.9   51:45.3   11:15 43  44       M 40-44            
628   1301 Jessica Plotner               F      Raymond                OH    US      55:13.5   51:46.9   11:15 40  45       F 40-44            
629   1175 Jennifer Emch                 F      Orrville               OH    US      52:10.3   51:47.5   11:16 67  6        F 65-69            
630   2161 Jaime Cusin                   F      Coshocton              OH    US      53:14.8   51:49.8   11:16 38  68       F 35-39            
631   2140 Natalie Griffin               F      Canal Fulton           OH    US      52:42.1   51:51.4   11:16 32  48       F 30-34            
632   2427 Amanda Scott                  F      Mentor on the Lake     OH    US      52:41.7   51:51.8   11:16 37  69       F 35-39            
633   1128 Jane Gibson                   F      Spring Hill            TN    US      53:17.6   51:53.2   11:17 52  32       F 50-54            
634   2171 Lynne Cramer                  F      New Washington         OH    US      52:50.1   51:53.7   11:17 49  33       F 45-49            
635   1127 Bradley Bahr                  M      Spring Hill            TN    US      53:18.8   51:55.4   11:17 59  20       M 55-59            
636   2168 Kelly Carney                  F      Attica                 OH    US      52:51.6   51:56.3   11:17 48  34       F 45-49            
637   1653 Carolyn Heichel               F      Louisville             KY    US      53:39.2   51:56.8   11:18 46  35       F 45-49            
638   1034 William Tekavec               M      Painesville            OH    US      54:57.0   51:58.1   11:18 41  45       M 40-44            
639   1091 Jennifer Spicer               F      White Lake             MI    US      53:25.4   51:59.1   11:18 37  70       F 35-39            
640   2711 Sally Sligar                  F      Westerville            OH    US      52:46.4   51:59.4   11:18 59  9        F 55-59            
641   2709 Malcolm Hiltz                 M      Powell                 OH    US      52:46.6   51:59.6   11:18 50  35       M 50-54            
642   1670 Tracy Hiltz                   F      Powell                 OH    US      52:46.4   52:00.2   11:18 47  36       F 45-49            
643   1130 John Sotak                    M      Hilliard               OH    US      52:41.1   52:01.0   11:18 56  21       M 55-59            
644   1654 Tim Heichel                   M      Louisville             KY    US      53:40.5   52:01.3   11:19 50  36       M 50-54            
645   1050 Jack Ray                      M      Monroeville            PA    US      52:39.7   52:03.0   11:19 48  49       M 45-49            
646   1442 Teri Schmidt                  F      Lebanon                OH    US      52:56.0   52:06.1   11:20 40  46       F 40-44            
647   1796 Laurence Kendrick             M      Perrysville            OH    US      52:35.7   52:07.0   11:20 62  13       M 60-64            
648   2468 Jessie Palmer                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      52:38.2   52:07.6   11:20 38  71       F 35-39            
649   2443 Audrey Hickinbotham           F      Mansfield              OH    US      52:37.9   52:07.8   11:20 29  29       F 25-29            
650   2469 Brad Palmer                   M      Mansfield              OH    US      52:38.2   52:08.9   11:20 37  44       M 35-39            
651   2389 Felicia Thacker               F      Amelia                 OH    US      55:39.0   52:10.0   11:20 34  49       F 30-34            
652   1809 Tara McDougal                 F      Powell                 OH    US      53:13.9   52:10.7   11:21 47  37       F 45-49            
653   2390 Brian Thacker                 M      Amelia                 OH    US      55:39.9   52:10.7   11:21 33  42       M 30-34            
654   1679 Jill Ross                     F      Pickerington           OH    US      52:49.7   52:11.2   11:21 44  47       F 40-44            
655   2193 Christine Vasko               F      Willowick              OH    US      53:14.3   52:11.3   11:21 37  72       F 35-39            
656   2012 Katie Ross                    F      Lewis Center           OH    US      52:49.5   52:11.5   11:21 35  73       F 35-39            
657   1699 Mark Miller                   M      Ashland                OH    US      52:59.3   52:12.2   11:21 46  50       M 45-49            
658   1028 Kathy Miller-Dakota           F      richfield              OH    US      52:54.0   52:12.3   11:21 43  48       F 40-44            
659   1975 Amber Ball                    F      Spencerville           OH    US      52:52.2   52:12.8   11:21 34  50       F 30-34            
660   1367 Kim POWELL                    F      Mansfield              OH    US      54:34.8   52:13.5   11:21 54  33       F 50-54            
661   1623 Scott Leonard                 M      Middletown             OH    US      52:52.8   52:13.7   11:21 45  51       M 45-49            
662   2798 Denise Jutte                  F      Minster                OH    US      52:59.5   52:15.9   11:22 51  34       F 50-54            
663   2312 Janet Shaw                    F      Kettering              OH    US      54:53.8   52:16.4   11:22 36  74       F 35-39            
664   2313 Katherine Kistler             F      Dayton                 OH    US      54:55.0   52:16.4   11:22 34  51       F 30-34            
665   1316 Tamara Figula                 F      Elyria                 OH    US      55:55.4   52:17.6   11:22 41  49       F 40-44            
666   2984 Giz Youngerman                M      Springfield            OH    US      53:05.8   52:19.4   11:22 69  6        M 65-69            
667   2686 Kerry McClure                 M      Dublin                 OH    US      53:43.5   52:20.0   11:23 46  52       M 45-49            
668   2037 Deanna Ladd                   F      Delphos                OH    US      53:11.6   52:21.3   11:23 43  50       F 40-44            
669   1315 Joseph Figula                 M      Elyria                 OH    US      55:55.0   52:21.4   11:23 39  45       M 35-39            
670   1904 Amy Knapp                     F      Nevada                 OH    US      56:35.4   52:22.2   11:23 32  52       F 30-34            
671   3010 Rebekah Shaffer               F      Johnstown              OH    US      55:43.3   52:23.3   11:23 41  51       F 40-44            
672   1098 Karen Hood                    F      Glenmont               OH    US      53:10.7   52:23.5   11:23 45  38       F 45-49            
673   1574 Nichole Miller                F      Mansfield              OH    US      52:55.6   52:23.9   11:23 33  53       F 30-34            
674   3055 Kate Pishotti                 F      Dublin                 OH    US      53:13.1   52:25.8   11:24 45  39       F 45-49            
675   3063 Pacer Cepero                  M      Columbus               OH    US      53:20.5   52:26.6   11:24 53  37       M 50-54            
676   1787 Betty Dean                    F      Loudonville            OH    US      53:04.1   52:27.7   11:24 52  35       F 50-54            
677   2655 Kayleigh Guzek                F      Ashburn                VA    US      55:35.6   52:29.9   11:25 23  14       F 20-24            
678   2627 Eric Ebinger                  M      Collins                OH    US      53:11.6   52:30.2   11:25 39  46       M 35-39            
679   2680 Mackenzie McNamee             F      Ashburn                VA    US      55:36.6   52:30.4   11:25 23  15       F 20-24            
680   2551 Valerie Hill                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      54:34.0   52:30.7   11:25 52  36       F 50-54            
681   2373 Angela Lindsey                F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      53:27.0   52:31.1   11:25 44  52       F 40-44            
682   1733 Richard Harrison              M      Cleveland              OH    US      53:42.4   52:34.1   11:26 54  38       M 50-54            
683   2240 Shelly Green                  F      Orrville               OH    US      54:58.7   52:34.6   11:26 47  40       F 45-49            
684   1746 Lisa Writtenberry             F      Munroe Falls           OH    US      53:42.8   52:35.2   11:26 48  41       F 45-49            
685   1526 Ben Cameron                   M      Arlington              VA    US      54:31.4   52:35.3   11:26 32  43       M 30-34            
686   1592 Shanna Burchfield             F      Valley City            OH    US      56:02.0   52:36.5   11:26 31  54       F 30-34            
687   1520 Kara Cikotte                  F      Findlay                OH    US      54:32.1   52:36.8   11:26 38  75       F 35-39            
688   2650 Clint Stephens                M      Delaware               OH    US      54:20.1   52:37.1   11:26 49  53       M 45-49            
689   2209 John Day                      M      Pickerington           OH    US      53:23.2   52:38.2   11:27 38  47       M 35-39            
690   2258 Emily Simpson                 F      Belmont                OH    US      56:27.3   52:39.2   11:27 24  16       F 20-24            
691   1321 Lynn Guzman                   F      South Lyon             MI    US      54:38.5   52:39.4   11:27 57  10       F 55-59            
692   2952 Peter Scheiwe                 M      Bloomfield Hills       MI    US      53:34.9   52:40.1   11:27 37  48       M 35-39            
693   2758 Lisa McGuire                  F      Swanton                OH    US      54:09.7   52:42.7   11:28 32  55       F 30-34            
694   2083 Amy Van Ness                  F      Cleveland              OH    US      53:47.6   52:45.1   11:28 41  53       F 40-44            
695   1996 Darnita Bradley               F      New Albany             OH    US      54:51.7   52:48.4   11:29 52  37       F 50-54            
696   1539 Christine Roemer              F      Lebanon                OH    US      53:59.2   52:48.6   11:29 44  54       F 40-44            
697   1485 Christina Gary                F      Stow                   OH    US      53:33.4   52:49.5   11:29 40  55       F 40-44            
698   2926 Chuck Weber                   M      Akron                  OH    US      56:09.3   52:49.8   11:29 36  49       M 35-39            
699   1416 Scott Kleinman                M      Akron                  OH    US      53:32.0   52:50.1   11:29 59  22       M 55-59            
700   2163 Matthew Gruner                M      Roseville              MI    US      55:27.7   52:50.3   11:29 40  46       M 40-44            
701   2826 John Seegert                  M      Jasper                 MI    US      56:22.2   52:52.5   11:30 57  23       M 55-59            
702   2394 Timothy Hines                 M      Utica                  OH    US      53:58.4   52:52.8   11:30 39  50       M 35-39            
703   1251 Darlene Hunter                F      Mansfield              OH    US      53:54.2   52:53.2   11:30 43  56       F 40-44            
704   1252 JOHN HUNTER                   M      Mansfield              OH    US      53:54.7   52:54.0   11:30 48  54       M 45-49            
705   2825 Eileen Seegert                F      Jasper                 MI    US      56:22.3   52:54.1   11:30 53  38       F 50-54            
706   2905 Veronica Penwell              F      lima                   OH    US      53:10.2   52:54.4   11:30 22  17       F 20-24            
707   1385 Jerry Lambdin                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      53:37.8   52:55.3   11:30 57  24       M 55-59            
708   2525 Fred Kelch                    M      Celina                 OH    US      53:30.8   52:57.2   11:31 49  55       M 45-49            
709   2316 Heidi Baney                   F      Smithville             OH    US      54:56.7   52:57.2   11:31 34  56       F 30-34            
710   2526 Bailee Kelch                  F      Celina                 OH    US      53:31.6   52:57.2   11:31 16  16       F 15-19            
711   2615 Lisa Birtcher                 F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      56:40.2   52:58.3   11:31 44  57       F 40-44            
712   1639 Joel Beil                     M      Kent                   OH    US      53:40.3   53:06.4   11:33 40  47       M 40-44            
713   1329 Jeanne Jakubchak              F      Strongsville           OH    US      54:02.9   53:07.0   11:33 60  2        F 60-64            
714   2891 Rachael Reeder                F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      53:48.4   53:11.5   11:34 27  30       F 25-29            
715   1626 Andrea Adoni                  F      Northfield             OH    US      53:58.8   53:11.5   11:34 55  11       F 55-59            
716   1747 Bradly Schiefer               M      Mansfield              OH    US      55:06.2   53:12.0   11:34 30  44       M 30-34            
717   1627 Robert Pietro                 M      Northfield             OH    US      53:59.3   53:12.2   11:34 50  39       M 50-54            
718   1748 Laura Dankovic                F      Mansfield              OH    US      55:06.7   53:13.6   11:34 34  57       F 30-34            
719   1728 Rick Dankovic                 M      Lexington              OH    US      55:07.8   53:14.4   11:34 60  14       M 60-64            
720   2200 M. O'Neal                     F      Vermilion              OH    US      54:08.1   53:18.1   11:35 9   1        F 1-10             
721   2197 Rachelle Metro                F      Norwalk                OH    US      54:08.1   53:18.4   11:35 24  18       F 20-24            
722   2057 Ashley Robinson               F      Marion                 OH    US      53:50.1   53:18.7   11:35 28  31       F 25-29            
723   1306 Teresa Russell                F      North Canton           OH    US      53:52.5   53:19.2   11:35 50  39       F 50-54            
724   2196 Delilah O'Neal                F      Vermilion              OH    US      54:08.7   53:19.8   11:36 30  58       F 30-34            
725   1527 Gerald Szelagowski            M      Wapakoneta             OH    US      56:24.9   53:22.7   11:36 35  51       M 35-39            
726   1560 Ashley Rininger               F      North Canton           OH    US      56:18.5   53:23.2   11:36 27  32       F 25-29            
727   1659 Mike Blessing                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      54:35.0   53:25.5   11:37 42  48       M 40-44            
728   2728 Matt Richards                 M      Rossford               OH    US      54:43.7   53:26.6   11:37 34  45       M 30-34            
729   2727 Anonymous Participant         F      Rossford               OH    US      54:44.1   53:27.0   11:37 30  59       F 30-34            
730   2179 Karen Newberg                 F      Perrysburg             OH    US      54:06.7   53:27.8   11:37 50  40       F 50-54            
731   2774 Katie Cameron                 F      Dover                  OH    US      54:30.2   53:29.4   11:38 21  19       F 20-24            
732   3070 MICHELLE KINZLER              F      Canton                 OH    US      57:34.9   53:29.8   11:38 35  76       F 35-39            
733   2772 Jeff Cameron                  M      Dover                  OH    US      54:30.3   53:29.9   11:38 54  40       M 50-54            
734   1262 Katherine Chance              F      Wooster                OH    US      55:31.2   53:31.7   11:38 45  42       F 45-49            
735   1537 Christina Nethers             F      Hamilton               OH    US      54:24.6   53:33.7   11:39 46  43       F 45-49            
736   1784 Katherine Freid               F      Fort Mill              SC    US      54:33.9   53:34.2   11:39 61  3        F 60-64            
737   2137 Molly Watkins                 F      Delaware               OH    US      54:42.1   53:34.7   11:39 47  44       F 45-49            
738   2092 Ryan Tiedman                  M      Painesville            OH    US      56:48.3   53:36.5   11:39 35  52       M 35-39            
739   1219 Elyse Garver-Hughes           F      Akron                  OH    US      54:25.5   53:37.5   11:39 39  77       F 35-39            
740   3031 Patrick McDevitt              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      54:38.9   53:38.0   11:40 57  25       M 55-59            
741   1696 Jenny ODonnell                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      54:38.6   53:39.7   11:40 55  12       F 55-59            
742   2505 Amy Harris                    F      Ashland                OH    US      56:11.1   53:39.8   11:40 42  58       F 40-44            
743   1643 Matiece Thomas                F      Mansfield              OH    US      56:08.8   53:40.3   11:40 42  59       F 40-44            
744   2428 Michelle Pope                 F      Dundee                 OH    US      54:31.1   53:41.4   11:40 36  78       F 35-39            
745   1461 Sarah Beattie                 F      Greenwich              OH    US      55:12.6   53:42.8   11:41 35  79       F 35-39            
746   1462 L. Beattie                    M      Greenwich              OH    US      55:14.2   53:43.9   11:41 10  5        M 1-10             
747   1614 Paul Powell                   M      Athens                 OH    US      54:53.5   53:44.7   11:41 53  41       M 50-54            
748   1327 Cindy Jones                   F      Buckland               OH    US      56:10.9   53:45.1   11:41 39  80       F 35-39            
749   2757 Mac Bailes                    M      Lexington              KY    US      54:28.3   53:45.3   11:41 25  16       M 25-29            
750   1205 Danielle DeAngelis            F      Akron                  OH    US      54:53.7   53:47.5   11:42 40  60       F 40-44            
751   2901 Anonymous Participant         F      New Carlisle           OH    US      54:40.8   53:47.7   11:42 48  45       F 45-49            
752   1125 Michelle Swinehart            F      Upper Sandusky         OH    US      55:38.2   53:47.9   11:42 46  46       F 45-49            
753   2793 Edward C Armor                M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      55:03.0   53:48.4   11:42 55  26       M 55-59            
754   1819 Lorie Landon                  F      Delaware               OH    US      55:45.1   53:52.9   11:43 49  47       F 45-49            
755   1540 Cindy Addison                 F      West Milton            OH    US      55:05.9   53:55.4   11:43 43  61       F 40-44            
756   2298 Ron Anthony                   M      Piqua                  OH    US      55:08.5   53:56.4   11:44 55  27       M 55-59            
757   1886 Gretchen Perry                F      Dayton                 OH    US      55:25.9   53:56.7   11:44 34  60       F 30-34            
758   1817 Patrick Simon                 M      Perrysville            OH    US      55:54.4   53:57.4   11:44 55  28       M 55-59            
759   2811 Jennifer Yates                F      Columbus               OH    US      54:36.4   53:58.5   11:44 44  62       F 40-44            
760   1474 Heather Schumaker             F      Chardon                OH    US      55:30.2   53:59.0   11:44 50  41       F 50-54            
761   2735 Amaisha Wiebe                 F      Columbus               OH    US      55:51.8   54:02.6   11:45 29  33       F 25-29            
762   2492 Emily Brammell-Callis         F      Carrollton             KY    US      55:19.5   54:03.5   11:45 26  34       F 25-29            
763   1140 Kelly Hall                    F      Bowling Green          OH    US      54:41.9   54:03.6   11:45 23  20       F 20-24            
764   2734 Tanner Gronowski              M      Columbus               OH    US      55:52.2   54:04.1   11:45 30  46       M 30-34            
765   2771 Christine Royal               F      Sylvania               OH    US      55:21.6   54:06.4   11:46 45  48       F 45-49            
766   1849 David Brown                   M      Chillicothe            OH    US      54:41.7   54:06.7   11:46 39  53       M 35-39            
767   2759 Chandra Shadel                F      Swanton                OH    US      55:21.4   54:07.6   11:46 44  63       F 40-44            
768   1207 Christina Imler               F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      56:40.9   54:14.0   11:47 37  81       F 35-39            
769   1611 Jessica Mongold               F      Lancaster              OH    US      56:08.6   54:15.1   11:48 37  82       F 35-39            
770   2851 Joseph Klamic                 M      Wooster                OH    US      54:56.1   54:15.2   11:48 51  42       M 50-54            
771   2437 Jill Hagen                    F      Leesburg               OH    US      55:05.0   54:16.4   11:48 48  49       F 45-49            
772   1423 WEndy Atwell                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      55:24.2   54:19.9   11:49 41  64       F 40-44            
773   1993 Margaret Crone                F      Ashland                OH    US      55:50.2   54:22.1   11:49 37  83       F 35-39            
774   2110 James Brammell                M      New Castle             KY    US      55:35.3   54:23.3   11:49 56  29       M 55-59            
775   2933 Gina Conley                   F      Hilliard               OH    US      55:56.1   54:26.7   11:50 44  65       F 40-44            
776   2932 Ranjana Pannett               F      Hilliard               OH    US      55:55.9   54:26.8   11:50 46  50       F 45-49            
777   1246 Angela Kane                   F      Blacklickcklick        OH    US      55:52.5   54:28.4   11:51 46  51       F 45-49            
778   1737 Brian Bacin                   M      Mansfield              OH    US      55:23.7   54:28.8   11:51 37  54       M 35-39            
779   3013 Brian Dougherty               M      Stow                   OH    US      55:19.9   54:29.4   11:51 43  49       M 40-44            
780   1063 Holly Mecurio                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      55:25.7   54:30.2   11:51 28  35       F 25-29            
781   1936 Debbie Firth                  F      Columbus               OH    US      58:19.2   54:30.6   11:51 45  52       F 45-49            
782   1736 Meghan Bacin                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      55:25.5   54:31.8   11:51 37  84       F 35-39            
783   2589 Colleen Osborne               F      Tiffin                 OH    US      58:20.7   54:37.6   11:53 31  61       F 30-34            
784   3098 GRETA GARLAND                 F                                           55:23.5   54:38.3   11:53 20  21       F 20-24            
785   3117 Kim Osborne                   F      Tiffin                 OH    US      58:19.6   54:38.7   11:53 36  85       F 35-39            
786   1546 Jennifer Koppelman            F      Delaware               OH    US      55:26.6   54:38.8   11:53 43  66       F 40-44            
787   1903 Aaron Nemeth                  M      Mansfield              OH    US      58:52.4   54:40.3   11:53 31  47       M 30-34            
788   1902 Laura Alten                   F      Elyria                 OH    US      58:52.9   54:40.4   11:53 29  36       F 25-29            
789   2951 Elizabeth Delly               F      ClevelandCleveland     OH    US      55:43.5   54:44.4   11:54 27  37       F 25-29            
790   1957 Shelley Kendall               F      Winchester             OH    US      57:01.5   54:45.0   11:54 47  53       F 45-49            
791   1569 John Kovach                   M      Verona                 PA    US      1:00:24.1 54:46.5   11:54 37  55       M 35-39            
792   2190 Jacob Davidson                M      Berea                  OH    US      55:52.7   54:47.4   11:55 31  48       M 30-34            
793   2189 Nichole Sull                  F      Berea                  OH    US      55:53.1   54:47.9   11:55 35  86       F 35-39            
794   1719 Andrew Zoll                   M      Fredericktown          OH    US      56:06.1   54:48.3   11:55 14  13       M 11-14            
795   2415 Samuel Hill                   M      Defiance               OH    US      55:47.8   54:48.5   11:55 55  30       M 55-59            
796   1281 Debbie Gorman                 F      Mansfieldnigton        OH    US      56:06.2   54:48.7   11:55 57  13       F 55-59            
797   1718 Cassie Zoll                   F      Fredericktown          OH    US      56:06.7   54:48.7   11:55 37  87       F 35-39            
798   2578 Kym Sjauw                     F      Painesville            OH    US      56:14.9   54:48.8   11:55 48  54       F 45-49            
799   2766 Charlotte Gerkens             F      West Salem             OH    US      55:25.0   54:53.1   11:56 43  67       F 40-44            
800   2765 Keith Gerkens                 M      West Salem             OH    US      55:24.1   54:53.6   11:56 42  50       M 40-44            
801   1188 Melissa Hawk                  F      Circleville            OH    US      55:56.7   54:53.8   11:56 53  42       F 50-54            
802   1061 Emily Thames                  F      Livonia                MI    US      55:40.5   54:55.7   11:56 36  88       F 35-39            
803   3057 Doug Pacer                    M      Wooster                OH    US      56:24.5   54:58.0   11:57 59  31       M 55-59            
804   2681 JOHN KOPINSKI                 M      Lagrange               OH    US      55:56.1   54:58.6   11:57 57  32       M 55-59            
805   1559 Erin Curtin                   F      Westland               MI    US      55:49.5   55:05.4   11:59 40  68       F 40-44            
806   1118 Sandra Caruso                 F      Aliquippa              PA    US      57:27.7   55:06.5   11:59 38  89       F 35-39            
807   1501 Jeff Rogers                   M      Carmel                 IN    US      55:50.4   55:07.6   11:59 53  43       M 50-54            
808   2867 Linda Shaw                    F      Sylvania               OH    US      56:01.3   55:10.4   12:00 62  4        F 60-64            
809   3036 Loren Wold                    M      Columbus               OH    US      55:59.3   55:10.7   12:00 40  51       M 40-44            
810   1870 Sara Zahradnik                F      Oregon                 OH    US      56:10.8   55:12.5   12:00 37  90       F 35-39            
811   2421 Waleskha Bailey               F      Stow                   OH    US      58:13.5   55:12.9   12:00 37  91       F 35-39            
812   1764 Tanya Dolata                  F      Medina                 OH    US      58:45.6   55:19.8   12:02 34  62       F 30-34            
813   2396 Timmy Tierney                 M      Cranberry Twp          PA    US      55:37.4   55:20.3   12:02 16  27       M 15-19            
814   1407 Shannon Salupo                F      Lakewood               OH    US      59:02.0   55:22.4   12:02 41  69       F 40-44            
815   2863 Kaitlyn Redovian              F      Fairlawn               OH    US      56:09.3   55:25.1   12:03 23  22       F 20-24            
816   1110 Andrea Heyer-Jones            F      Powell                 OH    US      55:50.6   55:27.0   12:03 41  70       F 40-44            
817   1236 Sean Duncan                   M      Perrysburg             OH    US      57:14.8   55:27.8   12:03 25  17       M 25-29            
818   1094 Melissa Lindsey               F      Marysville             OH    US      56:48.5   55:34.0   12:05 46  55       F 45-49            
819   1438 Ann Huth-Fretz                F      Tiffin                 OH    US      56:04.3   55:35.6   12:05 56  14       F 55-59            
820   1836 Robert Muller                 M      Marysville             OH    US      59:52.7   55:36.6   12:05 40  52       M 40-44            
821   1544 Tracy Rose                    M      Dayton                 OH    US      58:45.9   55:37.2   12:05 49  56       M 45-49            
822   2283 Valorie Toth                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      56:08.1   55:37.4   12:06 54  43       F 50-54            
823   3028 Sue Averill                   F      Kent                   OH    US      56:47.5   55:37.8   12:06 64  5        F 60-64            
824   1542 Garrison Ure                  M      Norton                 OH    US      58:45.8   55:39.3   12:06 36  56       M 35-39            
825   1503 Jennifer Oliver               F      Canton                 OH    US      57:03.9   55:40.2   12:06 40  71       F 40-44            
826   1899 JoElla Smith                  F      New Lebanon            OH    US      56:46.0   55:48.3   12:08 20  23       F 20-24            
827   1979 Roy Webb                      M      Clayton                OH    US      56:46.2   55:48.3   12:08 61  15       M 60-64            
828   1978 Brianne Bollinger             F      Englewood              OH    US      56:46.4   55:48.4   12:08 35  92       F 35-39            
829   1300 Theresa Stoic                 F      Canton                 OH    US      57:00.4   55:48.9   12:08 53  44       F 50-54            
830   1789 Robin Sutton                  F      Centerburg             OH    US      59:18.1   55:49.6   12:08 32  63       F 30-34            
831   1255 Randy Smith                   M      Delaware               OH    US      56:47.1   55:51.9   12:09 60  16       M 60-64            
832   1343 Brandon Chambers              M      Mansfield              OH    US      59:25.3   55:54.3   12:09 35  57       M 35-39            
833   2733 Rachel Hartmann               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      59:24.9   55:55.4   12:09 34  64       F 30-34            
834   1938 Anita Sebo                    F      Indianapolis           IN    US      56:39.9   55:58.4   12:10 53  45       F 50-54            
835   1502 Tim Roberts                   M      Columbus               OH    US      58:25.4   55:59.2   12:10 35  58       M 35-39            
836   2949 Heather Boyer                 F      Stoutsville            OH    US      57:38.4   56:00.0   12:10 35  93       F 35-39            
837   2950 Kim Vargecko                  F      Stoutsville            OH    US      57:37.7   56:00.6   12:11 51  46       F 50-54            
838   2626 Dianne Hickey                 F      De Graff               OH    US      57:20.0   56:01.9   12:11 43  72       F 40-44            
839   2821 Jessica Glowacki              F      Lorain                 OH    US      57:43.9   56:03.5   12:11 40  73       F 40-44            
840   2144 Nita Wilkinson                F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      57:21.3   56:03.8   12:11 53  47       F 50-54            
841   1992 Judy Merle                    F      Nova                   OH    US      57:32.1   56:04.6   12:11 37  94       F 35-39            
842   1707 Anita Hamlin                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      58:13.5   56:06.1   12:12 42  74       F 40-44            
843   1673 Robin McNeal                  F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      57:31.7   56:06.6   12:12 32  65       F 30-34            
844   1861 Sharon Thitoff                F      Bucyrus                OH    US      56:29.5   56:06.6   12:12 50  48       F 50-54            
845   1917 Terri Amann                   F      Findlay                OH    US      56:43.4   56:07.5   12:12 48  56       F 45-49            
846   2664 Denise Pedro                  F      North Royalton         OH    US      58:10.0   56:10.7   12:13 48  57       F 45-49            
847   2066 Tracy Tylka                   F      Marysville             OH    US      59:42.3   56:14.8   12:14 42  75       F 40-44            
848   2490 Kevin VanHoosier              M      Tiffin                 OH    US      57:26.8   56:15.4   12:14 42  53       M 40-44            
849   3107 Tom Luther                    M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:00:28.3 56:17.4   12:14 34  49       M 30-34            
850   2973 Kathryn Bernardo              F      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      58:00.3   56:18.7   12:15 50  49       F 50-54            
851   2909 Lauren Schiavone              F      Rocky River            OH    US      57:04.2   56:20.6   12:15 25  38       F 25-29            
852   2281 Kimberly Vansickle            F      Mount Sterling         OH    US      57:22.7   56:21.2   12:15 27  39       F 25-29            
853   2471 Jessica Wentz                 F      Sunbury                OH    US      57:49.2   56:21.5   12:15 30  66       F 30-34            
854   1311 Kelly Keller                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      56:31.1   56:21.6   12:15 25  40       F 25-29            
855   1051 Michelle Ray                  F      Monroeville            PA    US      58:09.2   56:21.7   12:15 45  58       F 45-49            
856   2088 Angela Campbell               F      Dayton                 OH    US      57:50.1   56:25.6   12:16 36  95       F 35-39            
857   1599 ANGELA WEST                   F      Springfield            OH    US      57:41.0   56:27.1   12:16 42  76       F 40-44            
858   2544 Morgan Porzsolt-Graves        F      Clarklake              MI    US      57:18.6   56:27.8   12:16 33  67       F 30-34            
859   3016 Kristine Midcap               F      Wheeling               WV    US      56:54.1   56:30.4   12:17 46  59       F 45-49            
860   1900 Janet Martin                  F      Sidney                 OH    US      58:13.0   56:34.7   12:18 54  50       F 50-54            
861   1724 Kathy McNeal                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      58:02.3   56:36.3   12:18 69  7        F 65-69            
862   2116 Todd Jettinghoff              M      Delphos                OH    US      59:16.1   56:37.9   12:19 27  18       M 25-29            
863   1618 Laura Cowles                  F      Massillon              OH    US      57:21.7   56:38.1   12:19 43  77       F 40-44            
864   1228 Mike Newcomer                 M      Ashland                OH    US      59:26.8   56:38.4   12:19 53  44       M 50-54            
865   2303 Todd Thornsley                M      Coshocton              OH    US      58:04.9   56:43.1   12:20 51  45       M 50-54            
866   1779 Heidi Teruya-Wirth            F      Canton                 OH    US      59:02.4   56:44.8   12:20 54  51       F 50-54            
867   1969 Sue Homan                     F      Mansfield              OH    US      57:38.6   56:45.4   12:20 49  60       F 45-49            
868   1968 Herb Homan                    M      Mansfield              OH    US      57:40.2   56:46.7   12:21 48  57       M 45-49            
869   2663 Anonymous Participant         F      Cleveland              OH    US      58:47.4   56:48.1   12:21 52  52       F 50-54            
870   2370 Jennifer Trenkamp             F      Walton                 KY    US      57:25.9   56:48.5   12:21 50  53       F 50-54            
871   1824 Cariel Christman              F      Tiro                   OH    US      1:01:09.4 56:49.9   12:21 36  96       F 35-39            
872   2180 Claire Newberg                F      Perrysburg             OH    US      57:29.1   56:50.6   12:21 17  17       F 15-19            
873   1294 Laurie Tolbert                F      Akron                  OH    US      58:48.4   56:51.3   12:22 55  15       F 55-59            
874   2435 Mandi Dangler                 F      Van Wert               OH    US      57:39.9   56:51.4   12:22 37  97       F 35-39            
875   1945 Dani Furr                     F      Cardington             OH    US      1:01:12.4 56:52.5   12:22 37  98       F 35-39            
876   1859 Marissa Lumbaca               F      Lewis Center           OH    US      57:33.0   56:54.5   12:22 37  99       F 35-39            
877   1765 Dan Pennell                   M      East Canton            OH    US      58:01.1   56:56.2   12:23 53  46       M 50-54            
878   1766 Kelly Pennell                 F      East Canton            OH    US      58:00.8   56:57.9   12:23 46  61       F 45-49            
879   1682 Marshae Jackson               F      Oakwood Village        OH    US      57:45.7   56:58.3   12:23 44  78       F 40-44            
880   2534 John Gabel                    M      Wapakoneta             OH    US      1:01:11.7 56:58.6   12:23 55  33       M 55-59            
881   1010 Miranda Thomas                F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      58:39.8   56:58.6   12:23 41  79       F 40-44            
882   1492 Amanda Hoffman                F      Lebanon                OH    US      58:43.1   56:59.5   12:23 28  41       F 25-29            
883   1287 Tom Lyman                     M      Avon Lake              OH    US      1:00:09.0 56:59.8   12:23 52  47       M 50-54            
884   2054 Lenn Bassler                  M      Perrysburg             OH    US      58:03.9   57:01.9   12:24 36  59       M 35-39            
885   2830 Francene Humble               F      Granville              OH    US      1:00:57.2 57:02.4   12:24 45  62       F 45-49            
886   2450 Kelly Hiltibrand              F      Covington              KY    US      58:08.6   57:03.0   12:24 36  100      F 35-39            
887   1612 Laurie Dickerhoff             F      Canton                 OH    US      58:27.4   57:03.2   12:24 64  6        F 60-64            
888   2839 Eric Marcotte                 M      Paris                  KY    US      1:00:20.8 57:04.0   12:24 37  60       M 35-39            
889   1455 Rick Pew                      M      Marshallville          OH    US      59:22.3   57:05.0   12:25 53  48       M 50-54            
890   1919 Meghan Daniel                 F      Chicago                IL    US      58:09.3   57:05.6   12:25 26  42       F 25-29            
891   2379 Shawn May                     M      Medina                 OH    US      57:46.9   57:05.8   12:25 40  54       M 40-44            
892   2545 Ashley Lee                    F      Jackson                MI    US      57:56.7   57:05.9   12:25 31  68       F 30-34            
893   2838 Sherry Marcotte               F      Paris                  KY    US      1:00:22.9 57:06.2   12:25 33  69       F 30-34            
894   2511 Jasmine Smith                 F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:07.4 57:15.2   12:27 19  18       F 15-19            
895   1798 Dana Stachowski               F      middleburgh hts        OH    US      57:42.6   57:15.4   12:27 38  101      F 35-39            
896   2464 Kelsey Ginikos                F      Nashport               OH    US      58:18.5   57:21.0   12:28 27  43       F 25-29            
897   2059 Jennifer Arnett               F      Xenia                  OH    US      58:52.3   57:23.2   12:29 52  54       F 50-54            
898   2789 Stacy Smith                   F      Antwerp                OH    US      59:43.2   57:25.0   12:29 34  70       F 30-34            
899   2790 Michelle Octaviano            F      antwerp                OH    US      59:51.2   57:33.5   12:31 43  80       F 40-44            
900   2622 Joe Goch                      M      New Philadelphia       OH    US      59:18.7   57:36.7   12:31 33  50       M 30-34            
901   2000 Matt Simoni                   M      North Olmsted          OH    US      59:04.3   57:39.4   12:32 44  55       M 40-44            
902   1393 Darci Gurney                  F      Plymouth               MI    US      58:30.2   57:42.6   12:33 41  81       F 40-44            
903   1403 Kristie Iavasile              F      South Lyon             MI    US      58:30.7   57:42.7   12:33 41  82       F 40-44            
904   2442 Darren Smith                  M      Greenville             OH    US      59:22.9   57:43.1   12:33 46  58       M 45-49            
905   2167 Kimberly Keller               F      Arcanum                OH    US      59:22.4   57:43.4   12:33 46  63       F 45-49            
906   3060 Pacer Scott                   M      Wooster                OH    US      1:00:02.7 57:45.3   12:33 41  56       M 40-44            
907   1386 Leanne Schneider              F      Athens                 OH    US      1:00:13.5 57:45.5   12:33 41  83       F 40-44            
908   2488 Eugene Crum                   M      Medina                 OH    US      58:45.0   57:45.7   12:33 32  51       M 30-34            
909   2432 Candace Blunk                 F      Galion                 OH    US      1:00:54.5 57:45.8   12:33 36  102      F 35-39            
910   2898 Rebecca Hall                  F      Elyria                 OH    US      58:45.1   57:46.6   12:34 51  55       F 50-54            
911   2489 Stephanie Clements            F      Uniontown              OH    US      58:44.8   57:47.6   12:34 29  44       F 25-29            
912   1638 Anonymous Participant         F      Kent                   OH    US      58:21.9   57:48.2   12:34 40  84       F 40-44            
913   1835 Angie Prescenzi               F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:02:03.5 57:48.2   12:34 36  103      F 35-39            
914   2286 Mindy McClain                 F      Carlisle               OH    US      59:34.2   57:50.5   12:34 31  71       F 30-34            
915   1709 Ben Humrichouser              M      Ashland                OH    US      59:27.2   57:52.0   12:35 41  57       M 40-44            
916   1697 JENNIFER TAYLOR               F      Mansfield              OH    US      58:27.4   57:53.3   12:35 42  85       F 40-44            
917   1325 Samantha Edler                F      Marion                 OH    US      1:00:48.0 57:54.0   12:35 13  12       F 11-14            
918   1282 Kathleen Walter               F      Mansfield              OH    US      58:27.3   57:54.0   12:35 49  64       F 45-49            
919   1303 Pamela Purcell                F      Taylor                 MI    US      1:00:48.1 57:54.2   12:35 39  104      F 35-39            
920   2346 Dana Beattie                  F      WEST MELBOURNE         FL    US      59:25.6   57:55.7   12:36 40  86       F 40-44            
921   1011 Daniel Bailey                 M      Stow                   OH    US      1:00:58.4 57:59.1   12:36 40  58       M 40-44            
922   2160 Ryan Gullett                  M      Miamisburg             OH    US      59:32.3   58:00.1   12:37 25  19       M 25-29            
923   2164 Ellen Claiborne               F      Mansfield              OH    US      59:32.4   58:00.7   12:37 25  45       F 25-29            
924   2317 David Baney                   M      Smithville             OH    US      1:00:00.7 58:01.0   12:37 38  61       M 35-39            
925   1869 Jeff Zahradnik                M      Oregon                 OH    US      59:00.1   58:01.1   12:37 42  59       M 40-44            
926   3021 Sabrina Bolha                 F      Mount Gilead           OH    US      1:00:12.7 58:01.3   12:37 50  56       F 50-54            
927   1099 Amy Humrichouser              F      Wooster                OH    US      58:53.1   58:05.5   12:38 36  105      F 35-39            
928   2881 Elissa Jones                  F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:24.1 58:07.5   12:38 23  24       F 20-24            
929   2660 Jerry Kuhr                    M      Monroe                 MI    US      59:00.4   58:11.3   12:39 59  34       M 55-59            
930   1512 Christopher Herman            M      Columbus Grove         OH    US      59:56.2   58:12.8   12:39 45  59       M 45-49            
931   2604 Bob Sallaz                    M      Fort Wayne             IN    US      59:19.6   58:12.8   12:39 62  17       M 60-64            
932   1650 Edwin Jones                   M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:24.1 58:14.4   12:40 53  49       M 50-54            
933   2731 Jody Mollinger                F      Onsted                 MI    US      59:20.0   58:16.3   12:40 56  16       F 55-59            
934   2062 Cailin Sendelbach             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:42.9 58:17.0   12:40 27  46       F 25-29            
935   2309 Stephanie Herron              F      Dublin                 OH    US      59:10.0   58:17.3   12:40 39  106      F 35-39            
936   1711 Teresa Larson                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:01:32.7 58:17.3   12:40 45  65       F 45-49            
937   2730 Joseph Mollinger              M      Onsted                 MI    US      59:20.4   58:17.7   12:40 56  35       M 55-59            
938   2308 Jeremy Dalton                 M      Westerville            OH    US      59:10.6   58:18.8   12:41 36  62       M 35-39            
939   2042 Cortney Dalton                F      Westerville            OH    US      59:09.9   58:19.0   12:41 34  72       F 30-34            
940   1174 Sean Hoffman                  M      Mansfield              OH    US      59:26.9   58:19.9   12:41 48  60       M 45-49            
941   1595 Cathy Morris                  F      Carey                  OH    US      1:01:49.7 58:21.0   12:41 50  57       F 50-54            
942   2326 Michelle Mcconnell            F      Marion                 OH    US      1:01:06.5 58:21.9   12:41 57  17       F 55-59            
943   2029 Angie Merrin                  F      Westerville            OH    US      59:13.5   58:22.4   12:41 34  73       F 30-34            
944   2030 Tracy Zeigler                 F      Mount Gilead           OH    US      1:00:29.9 58:23.2   12:42 49  66       F 45-49            
945   2325 Donald Mcconnell              M      Marion                 OH    US      1:01:10.7 58:24.9   12:42 58  36       M 55-59            
946   2801 Erin Manley                   F      Shelby                 OH    US      59:26.6   58:25.0   12:42 38  107      F 35-39            
947   2124 Alesia Bock                   F      Columbus               OH    US      59:03.6   58:25.1   12:42 48  67       F 45-49            
948   2995 Asher Diaz                    M      Cleveland              OH    US      59:42.8   58:25.5   12:42 30  52       M 30-34            
949   1946 Julie Davis                   F      De Graff               OH    US      1:02:08.4 58:25.7   12:42 34  74       F 30-34            
950   1644 Sue Hauenstein                F      Wooster                OH    US      59:39.1   58:26.0   12:42 55  18       F 55-59            
951   1515 Chris Dapolito                M      Powell                 OH    US      59:38.3   58:27.9   12:43 46  61       M 45-49            
952   1516 Bridget Berry                 F      Powell                 OH    US      59:39.1   58:29.9   12:43 43  87       F 40-44            
953   3052 Scott Kerley                  M      Wadsworths             OH    US      59:22.1   58:30.1   12:43 46  62       M 45-49            
954   2802 Angela Lindsay                F      Shelby                 OH    US      59:36.9   58:31.5   12:43 43  88       F 40-44            
955   2788 Jeff Turrell                  M      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:10.4 58:31.8   12:43 44  60       M 40-44            
956   1412 Kelli Cardaras                F      Bainbridge             OH    US      59:36.9   58:34.9   12:44 45  68       F 45-49            
957   1816 Michelle Steward              F      Delaware               OH    US      1:00:25.7 58:35.4   12:44 46  69       F 45-49            
958   1841 Brian Holter                  M      Troy                   OH    US      1:00:32.9 58:37.4   12:45 51  50       M 50-54            
959   1810 Heidi Motika                  F      Westerville            OH    US      1:00:25.1 58:37.5   12:45 24  25       F 20-24            
960   1685 Debbie Leslie                 F      Huron                  OH    US      59:45.7   58:40.3   12:45 56  19       F 55-59            
961   1151 Marlene McKinney              F      Shelby                 OH    US      59:37.0   58:40.6   12:45 52  58       F 50-54            
962   2953 Rachel Fulling                F      Mogadore               OH    US      1:02:14.9 58:46.3   12:47 40  89       F 40-44            
963   3025 Dan Roberts                   M      Newark                 OH    US      59:32.0   58:46.5   12:47 54  51       M 50-54            
964   1840 Lesley Holter                 F      Troy                   OH    US      1:00:46.7 58:52.6   12:48 49  70       F 45-49            
965   1085 Cecilia Madsen                F      Gahanna                OH    US      59:24.2   58:56.5   12:49 18  19       F 15-19            
966   2930 Grace Miller                  M      Akron                  OH    US      1:02:11.8 58:56.8   12:49 20  16       M 20-24            
967   2381 Teresa Pishner                F      Hopewell               OH    US      1:02:52.0 58:57.1   12:49 44  90       F 40-44            
968   2713 Danielle Ortiz                F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:00:19.5 59:02.1   12:50 37  108      F 35-39            
969   1293 Liz Timm                      F      Copley                 OH    US      1:01:00.8 59:02.1   12:50 53  59       F 50-54            
970   1326 Sharon Dennis                 F      Akron                  OH    US      59:48.2   59:04.1   12:50 59  20       F 55-59            
971   1295 Troy Langley                  M      Dundee                 MI    US      1:00:44.7 59:05.6   12:51 52  52       M 50-54            
972   1031 Nicole Lewis                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:00:59.0 59:06.4   12:51 33  75       F 30-34            
973   1192 Phil Hoover                   M      Bucyrus                OH    US      1:01:53.6 59:07.6   12:51 51  53       M 50-54            
974   1720 Juanita Debo                  F      Ashland                OH    US      1:01:30.8 59:09.1   12:52 51  60       F 50-54            
975   1052 Kriss Smith                   F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:01:31.6 59:09.4   12:52 49  71       F 45-49            
976   2318 Kim Porco                     F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:03:05.8 59:13.6   12:53 44  91       F 40-44            
977   1892 Cassie Shaw                   F      Mount Gilead           OH    US      1:00:13.3 59:14.1   12:53 33  76       F 30-34            
978   1328 LENA SPRINGER                 F      Waynesfield            OH    US      1:01:38.0 59:14.4   12:53 47  72       F 45-49            
979   1976 Sheila Porterfield            F      West Middlesex         PA    US      1:00:36.4 59:17.3   12:53 41  92       F 40-44            
980   2016 Virginia Smith                F      Greenville             PA    US      1:00:37.0 59:18.5   12:54 40  93       F 40-44            
981   1141 Leila Pascarella              F      New Lexington          OH    US      1:00:28.1 59:22.3   12:54 39  109      F 35-39            
982   1705 Cindy Buck                    F      Kent                   OH    US      1:00:08.9 59:25.4   12:55 54  61       F 50-54            
983   2741 Heidi Calvert                 F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:00:43.2 59:25.7   12:55 44  94       F 40-44            
984   1851 Aaron Duncan                  M      Westlake               OH    US      1:01:11.2 59:25.7   12:55 32  53       M 30-34            
985   1292 Rebecca Lewis                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:01:23.7 59:26.5   12:55 51  62       F 50-54            
986   1265 Rhonda Bifano                 F      South Lyon             MI    US      1:01:27.1 59:28.0   12:56 49  73       F 45-49            
987   1235 Jackie Duncan                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:01:10.9 59:29.7   12:56 61  7        F 60-64            
988   3037 Hailey Eubanks                F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:01:42.7 59:30.4   12:56 18  20       F 15-19            
989   1449 ANDREA BAY                    F      Worden                 IL    US      1:00:58.6 59:33.8   12:57 48  74       F 45-49            
990   1249 Vicki Leibengood              F      Galiongalion           OH    US      1:01:00.8 59:36.3   12:57 42  95       F 40-44            
991   1655 Danielle Martin               F      Willard                OH    US      1:02:08.3 59:37.6   12:58 25  47       F 25-29            
992   2895 Rick Gibbs                    M      Mason                  OH    US      1:02:10.4 59:38.7   12:58 46  63       M 45-49            
993   2400 Karen Mork                    F      Sandusky               OH    US      1:02:08.9 59:39.6   12:58 58  21       F 55-59            
994   2440 Justine Plieninger            F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:00:36.7 59:39.7   12:58 23  26       F 20-24            
995   2439 Ashley Miller                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:00:37.1 59:40.4   12:58 24  27       F 20-24            
996   2698 Sarah McCune                  F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:01:47.2 59:40.6   12:58 25  48       F 25-29            
997   2033 Kevin Rismiller               M      Greenville             OH    US      1:00:56.1 59:41.6   12:59 42  61       M 40-44            
998   2718 Shandi Wample                 F      Harpster               OH    US      1:01:47.7 59:42.1   12:59 24  28       F 20-24            
999   1738 Hannah Kulka                  F      Wooster                OH    US      1:00:52.6 59:45.6   12:59 24  29       F 20-24            
1000  1149 James Beadnell                M      Alliance               OH    US      1:01:13.9 59:46.7   13:00 48  64       M 45-49            
1001  2230 Robyn Kennelly-Demshar        F      Jefferson              OH    US      1:01:26.7 59:48.2   13:00 47  75       F 45-49            
1002  2549 Cindy May                     F      Fredericktown          OH    US      1:01:54.2 59:48.5   13:00 56  22       F 55-59            
1003  3090 Peggy Miesse                  F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:14.3 59:49.0   13:00 58  23       F 55-59            
1004  2034 Melissa Rismiller             F      Greenville             OH    US      1:01:04.2 59:50.2   13:00 44  96       F 40-44            
1005  1484 Susanne Weston                F      Canton                 OH    US      1:03:30.7 1:00:01.9 13:03 42  97       F 40-44            
1006  2195 Anonymous Participant         F      Elkridge               MD    US      1:01:40.3 1:00:03.1 13:03 48  76       F 45-49            
1007  3019 Wendi Chalmers                F      AuroraAurora           OH    US      1:02:05.6 1:00:03.4 13:03 44  98       F 40-44            
1008  1218 Kelly Crowe                   F      Fuquay Varina          NC    US      1:01:26.4 1:00:04.7 13:04 45  77       F 45-49            
1009  3020 Phil Chalmers                 M      AuroraAurora           OH    US      1:02:05.4 1:00:05.7 13:04 51  54       M 50-54            
1010  2956 Stephen Parr                  M      Basehor                KS    US      1:02:30.6 1:00:10.5 13:05 38  63       M 35-39            
1011  2620 NICOLE JONES                  F      North Lawrence         OH    US      1:02:30.7 1:00:10.6 13:05 36  110      F 35-39            
1012  1958 Kevin Kendall                 M      Winchester             OH    US      1:02:27.1 1:00:11.3 13:05 54  55       M 50-54            
1013  1093 Linda Leventhal               F      Akron                  OH    US      1:01:31.4 1:00:11.6 13:05 55  24       F 55-59            
1014  3058 Scott Pacer                   M      Loudonville            OH    US      1:02:57.4 1:00:13.4 13:06 46  65       M 45-49            
1015  1432 Nicole Richardson             F      Noblesville            IN    US      1:00:58.2 1:00:13.7 13:06 38  111      F 35-39            
1016  2484 Jessica Anthony               F      Bucyrus                OH    US      1:01:32.3 1:00:17.6 13:06 28  49       F 25-29            
1017  2485 Dominic Potter                M      Bucyrus                OH    US      1:01:33.1 1:00:18.7 13:07 23  17       M 20-24            
1018  2553 Ann Streza                    F      Amherst                OH    US      1:00:57.2 1:00:20.4 13:07 54  63       F 50-54            
1019  2043 Lish Sendelbach               F      Westerville            OH    US      1:02:46.6 1:00:20.5 13:07 51  64       F 50-54            
1020  2955 Ashleigh Keyser               F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:03:50.9 1:00:20.8 13:07 26  50       F 25-29            
1021  3095 Judy Layne                    F      Lakewood               OH    US      1:03:18.5 1:00:25.1 13:08 49  78       F 45-49            
1022  1415 Ronald Kleinman               M      Fairlawn               OH    US      1:01:07.7 1:00:25.5 13:08 59  37       M 55-59            
1023  2803 Lisa Thacker                  F      Barberton              OH    US      1:01:24.3 1:00:26.4 13:08 48  79       F 45-49            
1024  1088 Stephanie Burkhart            F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:02:05.2 1:00:26.5 13:08 35  112      F 35-39            
1025  1628 Tim Alspach                   M      Marion                 OH    US      1:02:07.4 1:00:27.9 13:09 44  62       M 40-44            
1026  1237 Heidi Miller                  F      Hastings               MI    US      1:02:54.4 1:00:28.6 13:09 41  99       F 40-44            
1027  1755 Ginny Severa                  F      Lima                   OH    US      1:01:35.6 1:00:29.5 13:09 26  51       F 25-29            
1028  1493 Tina-Marie Stahl              F      West Lafayette         IN    US      1:01:10.8 1:00:29.7 13:09 48  80       F 45-49            
1029  1494 Barb Norris                   F      West Lafayette         IN    US      1:01:11.0 1:00:29.7 13:09 48  81       F 45-49            
1030  1752 Debbie Stacy                  F      Lima                   OH    US      1:01:35.4 1:00:29.8 13:09 51  65       F 50-54            
1031  3114 Craig Fillinger               M      Hinckley               OH    US      1:02:59.1 1:00:31.2 13:09 44  63       M 40-44            
1032  2940 Barbara Sechler               F      Berea                  OH    US      1:02:59.2 1:00:31.6 13:09 51  66       F 50-54            
1033  2296 Rex Ruble                     M      Winchester             OH    US      1:02:50.9 1:00:33.5 13:10 59  38       M 55-59            
1034  2639 Sandra Williams               F      Galloway               OH    US      1:03:03.4 1:00:35.7 13:10 47  82       F 45-49            
1035  1944 Mary Meadows                  F      Uniontown              OH    US      1:03:02.8 1:00:36.5 13:11 43  100      F 40-44            
1036  1735 Dawn Batross                  F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:02:49.9 1:00:37.3 13:11 42  101      F 40-44            
1037  1721 Mark Todd                     M      Zanesville             OH    US      1:04:03.0 1:00:39.1 13:11 57  39       M 55-59            
1038  2452 Nancy Hiltibrand              F      Ft Wright              KY    US      1:01:49.7 1:00:44.4 13:12 64  8        F 60-64            
1039  1833 Leslie Hardy                  F      Wampum                 PA    US      1:03:41.1 1:00:46.9 13:13 33  77       F 30-34            
1040  1955 Cindy Siciliano               F      Bidwell                OH    US      1:01:44.4 1:00:49.5 13:13 46  83       F 45-49            
1041  1942 Jill Ralls                    F      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:00.0 1:00:50.6 13:14 40  102      F 40-44            
1042  1956 Sam Osburn                    M      Bidwell                OH    US      1:01:46.2 1:00:51.6 13:14 47  66       M 45-49            
1043  3126 Coy Boroff                    M                                           1:21:13.8 1:00:51.8 13:14 55  40       M 55-59            
1044  2924 Dawn Nevins                   F      Akron                  OH    US      1:04:09.6 1:00:52.1 13:14 41  103      F 40-44            
1045  1726 Amy Harley                    F      Crestline              OH    US      1:01:58.1 1:00:53.9 13:14 42  104      F 40-44            
1046  1148 John Tammi                    M      Chapel Hill            NC    US      1:01:49.0 1:00:54.0 13:14 55  41       M 55-59            
1047  1597 Rebecca Taylor                F      Crestline              OH    US      1:01:58.0 1:00:54.4 13:14 42  105      F 40-44            
1048  1776 Lorrain Hershberger           F      Wooster                OH    US      1:03:29.1 1:00:56.7 13:15 37  113      F 35-39            
1049  2142 Karen Rohler                  F      Akron                  OH    US      1:01:48.7 1:00:57.4 13:15 53  67       F 50-54            
1050  1486 Susan Pete                    F      Amherst                OH    US      1:04:01.3 1:00:59.3 13:16 54  68       F 50-54            
1051  2129 Monica Swords                 F      Lorain                 OH    US      1:01:49.9 1:01:02.6 13:16 31  78       F 30-34            
1052  1587 Kelly Kuzma                   F      Wooster                OH    US      1:03:30.3 1:01:02.7 13:16 38  114      F 35-39            
1053  2902 Jennie Porco                  F      Medina                 OH    US      1:02:11.9 1:01:10.6 13:18 39  115      F 35-39            
1054  2903 Joseph Porco                  M      Medina                 OH    US      1:02:12.9 1:01:11.3 13:18 40  64       M 40-44            
1055  2130 L. Swords                     M      Lorain                 OH    US      1:02:04.7 1:01:16.6 13:19 9   6        M 1-10             
1056  3087 Kim Williams                  F      Mogadore               OH    US      1:04:33.1 1:01:19.3 13:20 49  84       F 45-49            
1057  2414 Julie McSwords                F      Westerville            OH    US      1:03:48.0 1:01:20.6 13:20 44  106      F 40-44            
1058  2061 Brandy Shelton                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:48.5 1:01:22.6 13:21 34  79       F 30-34            
1059  2165 Lynette Francis               F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:04:34.2 1:01:25.0 13:21 39  116      F 35-39            
1060  2007 Doug Strauss                  M      North Royalton         OH    US      1:02:47.1 1:01:26.2 13:21 47  67       M 45-49            
1061  2562 Kristina Triner               F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:03:47.8 1:01:26.7 13:21 34  80       F 30-34            
1062  2921 Kelly McGowan                 F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:45.1 1:01:28.0 13:22 35  117      F 35-39            
1063  2704 Z. Roemer                     M      Lebanon                OH    US      1:02:38.4 1:01:28.5 13:22 12  14       M 11-14            
1064  1708 Teresa Humrichouser           F      Ashland                OH    US      1:03:03.9 1:01:28.9 13:22 41  107      F 40-44            
1065  1714 Shane Dinsmore                F      Ashland                OH    US      1:03:04.9 1:01:29.9 13:22 42  108      F 40-44            
1066  2495 Andie Doller                  F      Carlisle               OH    US      1:05:31.1 1:01:34.8 13:23 36  118      F 35-39            
1067  2914 KIM RAY                       F      Mount Washington       KY    US      1:02:27.9 1:01:38.8 13:24 47  85       F 45-49            
1068  2915 Lloyd Thomas                  M      Mount Washington       KY    US      1:02:28.4 1:01:39.0 13:24 48  68       M 45-49            
1069  3094 Elizabeth Bickett             F      Akron                  OH    US      1:05:40.9 1:01:40.4 13:24 35  119      F 35-39            
1070  1960 Jessica Mollohan              F      Mogadore               OH    US      1:05:42.7 1:01:41.0 13:25 35  120      F 35-39            
1071  2259 Janet Runge                   F      Avon                   OH    US      1:04:28.0 1:01:41.2 13:25 55  25       F 55-59            
1072  1951 Diandra Moore                 F      Bellville              OH    US      1:05:46.4 1:01:43.2 13:25 37  121      F 35-39            
1073  1980 Amy Meyer                     F      Englewood              FL    US      1:03:54.3 1:01:44.0 13:25 55  26       F 55-59            
1074  1167 Lyndsey Seagraves             F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:04:37.2 1:01:47.9 13:26 13  13       F 11-14            
1075  1967 Jodie Weckbacher              F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:05:15.6 1:01:49.3 13:26 43  109      F 40-44            
1076  1598 GREGORY WEST                  M      Springfield            OH    US      1:03:04.4 1:01:49.5 13:26 48  69       M 45-49            
1077  2136 Kim Bevington                 M      Wellington             OH    US      1:04:58.0 1:01:49.9 13:27 61  18       M 60-64            
1078  1774 Heather Sutter                F      Ft Recovery            OH    US      1:04:41.0 1:01:50.3 13:27 31  81       F 30-34            
1079  3084 Amanda Bortolotto             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:02:50.5 1:01:52.8 13:27 27  52       F 25-29            
1080  2035 Lauren Brown                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:03:16.2 1:01:56.2 13:28 27  53       F 25-29            
1081  1349 Meredith Chapman              F      Zanesfield             OH    US      1:05:25.8 1:01:59.0 13:28 39  122      F 35-39            
1082  2685 Anita McClure                 F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:03:23.1 1:01:59.9 13:29 42  110      F 40-44            
1083  2404 Kim Nohe                      F      Marietta               OH    US      1:02:35.7 1:02:02.9 13:29 46  86       F 45-49            
1084  2405 Greg Nohe                     M      Marietta               OH    US      1:02:35.5 1:02:03.6 13:29 52  56       M 50-54            
1085  2001 Anonymous Participant         F      Spencerville           OH    US      1:05:38.9 1:02:09.1 13:31 40  111      F 40-44            
1086  1025 Chris Hall                    M      Brunswick              OH    US      1:03:15.4 1:02:10.5 13:31 33  54       M 30-34            
1087  1026 Shannara Hall                 F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:03:15.8 1:02:10.7 13:31 31  82       F 30-34            
1088  2764 Tim Stearns                   M      Storrs Mansfield       CT    US      1:06:15.7 1:02:11.9 13:31 22  18       M 20-24            
1089  2053 Sara Bassler                  F      Perrysburg             OH    US      1:03:10.5 1:02:14.8 13:32 35  123      F 35-39            
1090  1033 John Beadnell                 M      Alliance               OH    US      1:03:42.5 1:02:15.5 13:32 48  70       M 45-49            
1091  2483 Lynn Anthony                  F      Bucyrus                OH    US      1:03:33.1 1:02:17.2 13:32 51  69       F 50-54            
1092  2559 Miranda Snow                  F      Fredericktown          OH    US      1:03:09.3 1:02:18.8 13:33 21  30       F 20-24            
1093  2446 Chelsea Snow                  F      Fredericktown          OH    US      1:03:09.8 1:02:20.8 13:33 24  31       F 20-24            
1094  2458 Janet Hoffman                 F      Franklin               OH    US      1:05:54.8 1:02:24.3 13:34 52  70       F 50-54            
1095  1924 Johlene Roberts               F      North Olmsted          OH    US      1:05:40.4 1:02:26.2 13:34 31  83       F 30-34            
1096  2847 Lisa Reed                     F      Alliance               OH    US      1:03:49.5 1:02:26.4 13:34 51  71       F 50-54            
1097  2398 Paula Coffelt                 F      Canton                 OH    US      1:06:23.9 1:02:30.4 13:35 47  87       F 45-49            
1098  2026 Rebecca Werth                 F      New Albany             OH    US      1:03:26.0 1:02:32.9 13:36 39  124      F 35-39            
1099  1712 Phillip Biddinger             M      Ashland                OH    US      1:04:09.5 1:02:33.0 13:36 60  19       M 60-64            
1100  2089 Mary Ziejewski                F      Powell                 OH    US      1:03:26.4 1:02:33.0 13:36 51  72       F 50-54            
1101  2207 Jill Cochran                  F      Shelby                 OH    US      1:05:27.5 1:02:33.2 13:36 37  125      F 35-39            
1102  2896 Sandra Gibbs                  F      Mason                  OH    US      1:05:05.2 1:02:34.6 13:36 47  88       F 45-49            
1103  2044 Jennifer Seebauer             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:28.7 1:02:35.9 13:37 42  112      F 40-44            
1104  2045 Mike Seebauer                 M      Columbus               OH    US      1:03:28.8 1:02:37.8 13:37 47  71       M 45-49            
1105  2416 Jennifer Crick                F      Honolulu               HI    US      1:06:31.1 1:02:40.0 13:37 41  113      F 40-44            
1106  1431 Brandon Blankenship           M      Pedro                  OH    US      1:06:20.0 1:02:43.4 13:38 21  19       M 20-24            
1107  1389 Tara Collett                  F      chillicothe            OH    US      1:06:35.1 1:02:44.1 13:38 37  126      F 35-39            
1108  1388 Ginny Brown                   F      Chillicothe            OH    US      1:06:37.7 1:02:46.0 13:39 41  114      F 40-44            
1109  2647 A. Baker                      F      Independence           KY    US      1:03:19.1 1:02:47.1 13:39 12  14       F 11-14            
1110  2649 P. Heringer                   F      Independence           KY    US      1:03:18.7 1:02:47.5 13:39 12  15       F 11-14            
1111  1049 Tonya Russell                 F      Sylvania               OH    US      1:04:26.9 1:02:48.7 13:39 39  127      F 35-39            
1112  3004 Lisa Harris                   F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:02:50.3 1:02:50.3 13:40 33  84       F 30-34            
1113  2661 Michael Nelson                M      Mount Horeb            WI    US      1:05:44.9 1:02:53.8 13:40 46  72       M 45-49            
1114  2755 Cooper Van Doren              M      Orrville               OH    US      1:03:54.8 1:02:55.8 13:41 16  28       M 15-19            
1115  2162 Kesia McCoy                   F      Wilmington             OH    US      1:04:55.8 1:03:00.9 13:42 36  128      F 35-39            
1116  2393 TALENE KINGSLEY               F      Burton                 OH    US      1:04:18.2 1:03:01.0 13:42 37  129      F 35-39            
1117  2058 Stacey Ambrose                F      Mogadore               OH    US      1:04:00.7 1:03:01.9 13:42 42  115      F 40-44            
1118  2572 Heather Brocklehurst          F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:05:48.7 1:03:03.7 13:43 35  130      F 35-39            
1119  2575 Samara Calvin                 F      Bryan                  OH    US      1:04:03.7 1:03:03.7 13:43 52  73       F 50-54            
1120  1308 Chris Fast                    M      Spencerville           OH    US      1:06:35.6 1:03:03.8 13:43 52  57       M 50-54            
1121  1866 Michael Laderer               M      Lima                   OH    US      1:06:35.7 1:03:04.2 13:43 59  42       M 55-59            
1122  1829 Miranda Young                 F      Cleveland              TN    US      1:04:42.5 1:03:05.2 13:43 36  131      F 35-39            
1123  2445 Diane Eplin                   F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:05:34.5 1:03:08.5 13:44 48  89       F 45-49            
1124  2375 Theresa Olson                 F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:05:35.5 1:03:09.1 13:44 54  74       F 50-54            
1125  2751 William Bickett               M      Akron                  OH    US      1:07:18.4 1:03:16.8 13:45 41  65       M 40-44            
1126  2885 Barb Kesselmayer              F      Toledo                 OH    US      1:04:00.8 1:03:22.6 13:47 56  27       F 55-59            
1127  2763 Stacey Stearns                F      Storrs Mansfield       CT    US      1:07:30.7 1:03:28.0 13:48 35  132      F 35-39            
1128  1758 Robert Jones                  M      Hilliard               OH    US      1:06:19.2 1:03:29.8 13:48 56  43       M 55-59            
1129  1725 David Hatfield                M      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:26.1 1:03:32.6 13:49 44  66       M 40-44            
1130  1754 BONNIE KEMERY                 F      Ashland                OH    US      1:05:12.4 1:03:34.3 13:49 61  9        F 60-64            
1131  2187 Hope Spring-Barker            F      Polk                   OH    US      1:04:37.6 1:03:37.5 13:50 32  85       F 30-34            
1132  1828 Traci Whitcraft               F      Cleveland              TN    US      1:06:58.3 1:03:39.3 13:50 44  116      F 40-44            
1133  3050 Carol Sammon                  F      medina                 OH    US      1:06:17.7 1:03:41.9 13:51 56  28       F 55-59            
1134  2669 Miriam Ford                   F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:04:25.0 1:03:42.5 13:51 40  117      F 40-44            
1135  2567 Brandy Swisher                F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:04:23.7 1:03:42.5 13:51 39  133      F 35-39            
1136  1274 Michaele Von Ville-Feuillerat F      Delaware               OH    US      1:05:45.1 1:03:44.2 13:51 51  75       F 50-54            
1137  1038 Mishelle Lynch                F      Columbus               OH    US      1:05:47.5 1:03:46.1 13:52 33  86       F 30-34            
1138  1880 Paige Roy                     F      Arlington              OH    US      1:08:05.9 1:03:47.6 13:52 39  134      F 35-39            
1139  2652 Kelly Fleeman                 M      Ashburn                VA    US      1:08:05.8 1:03:50.7 13:53 53  58       M 50-54            
1140  1777 Jennifer Ramsey               F      Mount Victory          OH    US      1:05:29.0 1:03:53.4 13:53 35  135      F 35-39            
1141  1742 Janet Edwards                 F      Mount Gilead           OH    US      1:05:28.9 1:03:53.6 13:53 36  136      F 35-39            
1142  1916 Anissa Cochran                F      Mount Gilead           OH    US      1:06:25.9 1:03:58.5 13:54 47  90       F 45-49            
1143  2841 Kelly Nieforth                F      Seven Hills            OH    US      1:07:19.5 1:03:59.3 13:55 39  137      F 35-39            
1144  1732 Sheila Wyche                  F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      1:05:09.8 1:04:00.0 13:55 48  91       F 45-49            
1145  2678 Marcia Alperin                F      Beachwood              OH    US      1:06:36.0 1:04:04.0 13:56 64  10       F 60-64            
1146  2840 Nahed Jawhari                 M      Independence           OH    US      1:07:21.5 1:04:04.0 13:56 41  67       M 40-44            
1147  2677 Mitchell Alperin              M      Beachwood              OH    US      1:06:35.8 1:04:04.7 13:56 65  7        M 65-69            
1148  2426 Joseph Riley                  M      Waverly                OH    US      1:05:30.6 1:04:09.7 13:57 63  20       M 60-64            
1149  1865 Brenda Liming                 F      Oak Harbor             OH    US      1:07:08.7 1:04:10.2 13:57 47  92       F 45-49            
1150  2425 Norma Riley                   F      Waverly                OH    US      1:05:31.5 1:04:10.9 13:57 51  76       F 50-54            
1151  1715 Elizabeth Schiets             F      Oak Harbor             OH    US      1:07:10.2 1:04:11.3 13:57 35  138      F 35-39            
1152  1259 Rick Tencza                   M      Taylor                 MI    US      1:06:52.3 1:04:14.6 13:58 51  59       M 50-54            
1153  1260 Kelley Tencza                 F      Taylor                 MI    US      1:06:52.5 1:04:14.7 13:58 48  93       F 45-49            
1154  2710 Jacob Armstrong               M      Columbus               OH    US      1:06:48.0 1:04:17.6 13:59 37  64       M 35-39            
1155  3051 Kurt Armstrong                M      Ashland                OH    US      1:06:48.1 1:04:17.9 13:59 35  65       M 35-39            
1156  2367 Angela Waxler                 F      Anna                   OH    US      1:06:24.3 1:04:29.3 14:01 32  87       F 30-34            
1157  1285 Susan Walter                  F      New Albany             OH    US      1:05:29.8 1:04:32.3 14:02 56  29       F 55-59            
1158  1875 Brandon Spry                  M      Columbia               MO    US      1:06:43.7 1:04:34.0 14:02 40  68       M 40-44            
1159  1874 Michele Spry                  F      Columbia               MO    US      1:06:43.6 1:04:35.1 14:02 39  139      F 35-39            
1160  1373 Cynthia Saunders              F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:08:07.3 1:04:37.6 14:03 35  140      F 35-39            
1161  1441 Jessica Wright                F      Lancaster              OH    US      1:08:06.9 1:04:37.9 14:03 38  141      F 35-39            
1162  1532 Donald Chismar                M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:08:25.1 1:04:45.9 14:05 60  21       M 60-64            
1163  1531 Stephanie Chismar             F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:08:24.6 1:04:46.3 14:05 30  88       F 30-34            
1164  2531 Jean Johnson                  F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:07:40.1 1:04:54.0 14:07 46  94       F 45-49            
1165  1519 Karla Leighty                 F      Grove City             OH    US      1:08:28.9 1:04:55.4 14:07 57  30       F 55-59            
1166  2011 Barb Breithaupt               F      Grove City             OH    US      1:08:29.8 1:04:56.6 14:07 61  11       F 60-64            
1167  1641 Hannah Putney                 F      Raymond                OH    US      1:07:56.6 1:04:57.1 14:07 20  32       F 20-24            
1168  1811 Christina Motika              F      Westerville            OH    US      1:06:49.3 1:04:57.3 14:07 26  54       F 25-29            
1169  1575 Cindy Herman                  F      Millersburg            OH    US      1:09:33.4 1:04:58.0 14:07 58  31       F 55-59            
1170  2109 Rebecca Dunn Cremeans         F      Lexington              OH    US      1:07:46.8 1:05:00.2 14:08 29  55       F 25-29            
1171  1335 Amber Dinopoulos              F      Westerville            OH    US      1:09:18.2 1:05:00.6 14:08 48  95       F 45-49            
1172  2010 Jessica Streit                F      Sunbury                OH    US      1:06:00.4 1:05:06.1 14:09 41  118      F 40-44            
1173  1075 Heather Eccleston             F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:07:37.7 1:05:06.4 14:09 38  142      F 35-39            
1174  1390 Gina Petros                   F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:08:36.8 1:05:07.3 14:09 48  96       F 45-49            
1175  1419 Tracy Gerardi                 F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:08:37.5 1:05:08.5 14:10 37  143      F 35-39            
1176  1267 Rick Love                     M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:09:06.1 1:05:13.2 14:11 73  2        M 70-74            
1177  3054 Willam Heatley                M      Grove City             OH    US      1:08:48.7 1:05:13.9 14:11 61  22       M 60-64            
1178  1195 Bobbi Alspach                 F      Marion                 OH    US      1:06:55.6 1:05:16.4 14:11 44  119      F 40-44            
1179  1590 Bridget Hollabaugh            F      Rossford               OH    US      1:06:11.2 1:05:16.4 14:11 32  89       F 30-34            
1180  2284 Michelle Schimelfening        F      Sterling Heights       MI    US      1:06:21.4 1:05:16.5 14:11 49  97       F 45-49            
1181  1469 Robin Trimbach                F      Cedarville             OH    US      1:07:43.0 1:05:16.6 14:11 34  90       F 30-34            
1182  1046 Katie Vipperman               F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:06:56.4 1:05:18.6 14:12 32  91       F 30-34            
1183  2576 Addison Calvin                F      Bryan                  OH    US      1:06:20.6 1:05:19.9 14:12 20  33       F 20-24            
1184  1767 Terri Eyerman                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:09.6 1:05:20.0 14:12 56  32       F 55-59            
1185  2268 J. Weaks                      M      Van Wert               OH    US      1:06:47.9 1:05:26.9 14:14 12  15       M 11-14            
1186  1332 Joel Gregory                  M      Marion                 OH    US      1:08:24.0 1:05:29.6 14:14 43  69       M 40-44            
1187  1271 Amy Edler                     F      Marion                 OH    US      1:08:24.3 1:05:29.8 14:14 43  120      F 40-44            
1188  2135 Chelsey Copley                F      New London             OH    US      1:08:38.5 1:05:32.1 14:15 38  144      F 35-39            
1189  1513 Molly Ferryman                F      Columbus               OH    US      1:08:20.5 1:05:33.2 14:15 46  98       F 45-49            
1190  1999 Jody Clair-West               F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:07:12.3 1:05:35.0 14:15 38  145      F 35-39            
1191  2395 Joni Tierney                  F      Cranberry Township     PA    US      1:07:12.5 1:05:35.7 14:16 52  77       F 50-54            
1192  2103 Wilma Gillott                 F      Chillicothe            OH    US      1:07:46.4 1:05:37.6 14:16 61  12       F 60-64            
1193  2307 Kim Lannoy                    F      Danville               OH    US      1:06:37.5 1:05:43.4 14:17 39  146      F 35-39            
1194  3125 John Calzavara                M      Guelph                 ON    CA      1:06:41.5 1:05:46.5 14:18 45  73       M 45-49            
1195  2341 Derek Lannoy                  M      Danville               OH    US      1:06:39.8 1:05:46.7 14:18 35  66       M 35-39            
1196  2547 Carmel Calzavara              F      Guelph                 ON    CA      1:06:41.7 1:05:47.3 14:18 41  121      F 40-44            
1197  1525 MADELINE HEALD                F      Warren                 OH    US      1:08:38.9 1:05:47.5 14:18 28  56       F 25-29            
1198  3008 Kristina Biggs                F      Waverly                OH    US      1:07:09.1 1:05:48.3 14:18 24  34       F 20-24            
1199  1578 Carol Trommer                 F      Hudson                 OH    US      1:07:21.7 1:05:50.8 14:19 47  99       F 45-49            
1200  2555 Michael Del Re                M      Hebron                 KY    US      1:07:16.0 1:05:52.9 14:19 38  67       M 35-39            
1201  2267 Kristal Weaks                 F      Van Wert               OH    US      1:07:15.1 1:05:54.1 14:20 35  147      F 35-39            
1202  1346 Jennifer Drop                 F      Amherst                OH    US      1:07:37.4 1:05:57.8 14:20 41  122      F 40-44            
1203  1524 JOHN D'ORIO                   M      Warren                 OH    US      1:08:55.8 1:06:04.8 14:22 52  60       M 50-54            
1204  1422 Jennifer Moen                 F      Ballwin                MO    US      1:09:57.1 1:06:06.1 14:22 38  148      F 35-39            
1205  1421 Melissa Hollis                F      Saint Louis            MO    US      1:09:57.2 1:06:06.9 14:22 49  100      F 45-49            
1206  2736 Robin White                   F      Lima                   OH    US      1:09:40.9 1:06:09.8 14:23 54  78       F 50-54            
1207  1166 Deanna Seagraves              F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:09:01.7 1:06:12.6 14:24 40  123      F 40-44            
1208  3024 Lisa Jarvis                   F      Canton                 OH    US      1:09:26.5 1:06:13.6 14:24 52  79       F 50-54            
1209  1122 Carl Cohn                     M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:10:36.3 1:06:14.2 14:24 30  55       M 30-34            
1210  3023 Deborah Berkey                F      Munroe Falls           OH    US      1:09:26.6 1:06:14.5 14:24 57  33       F 55-59            
1211  1710 Samantha Looney               F      Galion                 OH    US      1:08:07.9 1:06:14.6 14:24 30  92       F 30-34            
1212  1123 Jody Cohn                     F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:10:37.4 1:06:15.3 14:24 31  93       F 30-34            
1213  1961 Bob Bennett                   M      Ashland                OH    US      1:07:42.1 1:06:20.3 14:25 53  61       M 50-54            
1214  1041 Deborah Beauvais              F      Rochester              MI    US      1:09:34.2 1:06:20.8 14:25 62  13       F 60-64            
1215  1613 Sallie Sauber                 F      Athens                 OH    US      1:08:50.7 1:06:22.3 14:26 46  101      F 45-49            
1216  1273 Brenda Lynch                  F      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:04.4 1:06:23.1 14:26 52  80       F 50-54            
1217  2174 Teresha Dunbar                F      Akron                  OH    US      1:08:12.3 1:06:24.6 14:26 45  102      F 45-49            
1218  2861 Garry Fuller                  M      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:08.7 1:06:26.0 14:27 42  70       M 40-44            
1219  1193 Kristie Calzone               F      Canton                 MI    US      1:09:19.9 1:06:26.3 14:27 41  124      F 40-44            
1220  1068 Kathy Shaw                    F      Ypsilanti              MI    US      1:09:20.2 1:06:26.7 14:27 50  81       F 50-54            
1221  2358 Krista Settlage               F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      1:08:22.5 1:06:27.0 14:27 36  149      F 35-39            
1222  1266 Pat Love                      F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:10:22.3 1:06:28.8 14:27 61  14       F 60-64            
1223  2556 B. Del Re                     M      Hebron                 KY    US      1:07:14.2 1:06:29.2 14:27 8   7        M 1-10             
1224  2679 Katie Scholl                  F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:09:45.3 1:06:30.3 14:27 33  94       F 30-34            
1225  1225 Robert Patterson              M      Des Plaines            IL    US      1:09:42.1 1:06:30.8 14:28 54  62       M 50-54            
1226  2836 Elaine Langford               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:08:55.7 1:06:31.7 14:28 77  1        F 75-79            
1227  1959 Linda Rittenhouse             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:08:54.9 1:06:32.6 14:28 67  8        F 65-69            
1228  2436 Tonya Orue Fischer            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:08:10.0 1:06:33.7 14:28 45  103      F 45-49            
1229  2359 Melissa Greene                F      Marengo                OH    US      1:10:44.9 1:06:39.2 14:29 38  150      F 35-39            
1230  2170 Jamie Fry                     F      Polk                   OH    US      1:10:15.6 1:06:41.2 14:30 33  95       F 30-34            
1231  1541 Kim Lovely                    F      Galion                 OH    US      1:09:29.5 1:06:44.8 14:31 38  151      F 35-39            
1232  1137 Sam Mason                     M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:08:39.3 1:06:44.9 14:31 24  20       M 20-24            
1233  1139 Emily Gates                   F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:08:39.3 1:06:46.2 14:31 26  57       F 25-29            
1234  2091 Beth Tiedman                  F      Painesville            OH    US      1:10:00.7 1:06:48.0 14:31 34  96       F 30-34            
1235  1350 Anne Herron                   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:10:20.8 1:06:50.5 14:32 29  58       F 25-29            
1236  2780 Amanda Shannon                F      Stow                   OH    US      1:09:16.1 1:06:51.5 14:32 36  152      F 35-39            
1237  2126 Tricia Chervenak              F      Amherst                OH    US      1:07:40.9 1:06:52.1 14:32 46  104      F 45-49            
1238  2127 James Posendek                M      Amherst                OH    US      1:07:41.9 1:06:53.0 14:32 63  23       M 60-64            
1239  1272 Annette Beasley               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:09:48.5 1:06:56.2 14:33 51  82       F 50-54            
1240  1147 Taylor Becker                 F      Lake In The Hills      IL    US      1:07:51.9 1:06:57.1 14:33 20  35       F 20-24            
1241  2203 Stephanie Bowman              F      Shelby                 OH    US      1:07:59.4 1:06:58.2 14:34 36  153      F 35-39            
1242  2133 Robert Ward                   M      Austinburg             OH    US      1:08:36.7 1:06:59.2 14:34 66  8        M 65-69            
1243  1963 Joseph Cooper                 M      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      1:10:48.7 1:06:59.9 14:34 40  71       M 40-44            
1244  2411 Emily Weisbrod                F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:08:38.3 1:07:00.6 14:34 39  154      F 35-39            
1245  1286 Johnna Lyman                  F      Avon Lake              OH    US      1:10:12.1 1:07:02.0 14:34 48  105      F 45-49            
1246  3112 Misty Carillo                 F      Grove City             OH    US      1:10:38.0 1:07:03.2 14:35 39  155      F 35-39            
1247  3081 Destinee Biesemeyer           F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:10:32.0 1:07:04.3 14:35 27  59       F 25-29            
1248  2226 Tamra Chapman                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:08:28.8 1:07:04.5 14:35 44  125      F 40-44            
1249  2242 Rachelle Bruss                F      North Canton           OH    US      1:08:29.1 1:07:04.7 14:35 44  126      F 40-44            
1250  1240 Greg Kingsley                 M      Burton                 OH    US      1:08:20.8 1:07:07.6 14:36 40  72       M 40-44            
1251  1729 Richelle Hecker               F      The Plains             OH    US      1:10:33.5 1:07:10.5 14:36 24  36       F 20-24            
1252  2516 Liza Haney                    F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:10:32.9 1:07:13.3 14:37 15  21       F 15-19            
1253  1797 Jeannette Stachowski          F      middleburgh hts        OH    US      1:07:28.9 1:07:13.5 14:37 72  1        F 70-74            
1254  2221 Renee Haney                   F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:10:32.5 1:07:13.7 14:37 48  106      F 45-49            
1255  1463 Terri Trimbach                F      Cedarville             OH    US      1:09:41.8 1:07:15.4 14:37 67  9        F 65-69            
1256  1896 Lynn Hall                     F      Wooster                OH    US      1:08:33.2 1:07:20.0 14:38 39  156      F 35-39            
1257  1210 Dawn Edmiston                 F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:10:54.5 1:07:22.2 14:39 45  107      F 45-49            
1258  1802 Stacey Stuart                 F      Shiloh                 OH    US      1:11:24.5 1:07:22.7 14:39 39  157      F 35-39            
1259  2274 Anonymous Participant         F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:11:27.3 1:07:24.6 14:39 37  158      F 35-39            
1260  1553 Jackie Dunn                   F      Oak Harbor             OH    US      1:11:03.4 1:07:26.7 14:40 52  83       F 50-54            
1261  2699 Kelsey Black                  F      Urbana                 OH    US      1:10:41.2 1:07:27.8 14:40 31  97       F 30-34            
1262  1208 Daniel Blevins                M      Carnegie               PA    US      1:11:32.4 1:07:28.7 14:40 32  56       M 30-34            
1263  2266 Troy Weaks                    M      Van Wert               OH    US      1:08:52.7 1:07:30.5 14:41 37  68       M 35-39            
1264  1090 Sarah Lueck                   F      White Lake             MI    US      1:09:01.5 1:07:32.7 14:41 35  159      F 35-39            
1265  2241 Brandis Pingley               F      Polk                   OH    US      1:12:00.5 1:07:40.8 14:43 25  60       F 25-29            
1266  1651 Mary Miller                   F      Ashland                OH    US      1:11:10.1 1:07:45.4 14:44 36  160      F 35-39            
1267  2403 Allan Gettys                  M      Grove City             OH    US      1:10:39.1 1:07:45.6 14:44 38  69       M 35-39            
1268  2360 Patrick Struble               M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:11:24.1 1:07:46.0 14:44 35  70       M 35-39            
1269  2594 Joshua Joseph                 M      Ironton                OH    US      1:10:42.2 1:07:46.9 14:44 28  20       M 25-29            
1270  3105 Dawn Brush                    F      Merritt Island         FL    US      1:10:12.5 1:07:48.3 14:44 58  34       F 55-59            
1271  2236 Dawn Raffensberger            F      Cranesville            PA    US      1:09:14.2 1:07:48.6 14:44 37  161      F 35-39            
1272  1002 Valerie Wallace               F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:08:48.2 1:07:52.8 14:45 60  15       F 60-64            
1273  2433 Michyl Clark                  F      Nonorwalkrwalk         OH    US      1:12:02.7 1:07:53.1 14:45 54  84       F 50-54            
1274  2295 Shannon Beuth                 F      North Tonawanda        NY    US      1:08:07.1 1:07:53.6 14:46 41  127      F 40-44            
1275  2848 Nancy Turner                  F      Beachwood              OH    US      1:11:12.9 1:07:57.6 14:46 59  35       F 55-59            
1276  2429 Amanda Viau                   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:10:51.4 1:07:58.3 14:47 26  61       F 25-29            
1277  2849 Ken Turner                    M      Beachwood              OH    US      1:11:12.6 1:07:59.0 14:47 60  24       M 60-64            
1278  2023 Rebecca Williger              F      Springboro             OH    US      1:10:34.1 1:08:01.1 14:47 16  22       F 15-19            
1279  2598 Amy DellAnno                  F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:09:18.7 1:08:07.5 14:49 51  85       F 50-54            
1280  2597 Josette Robson                F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:09:19.6 1:08:08.3 14:49 38  162      F 35-39            
1281  2444 Mason Brammell                M      New Castle             KY    US      1:09:32.9 1:08:09.0 14:49 29  21       M 25-29            
1282  1298 Carrianne Tuckley             F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:11:43.9 1:08:10.7 14:49 46  108      F 45-49            
1283  2413 Jeff Seemann                  F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:08:57.8 1:08:11.1 14:49 47  109      F 45-49            
1284  2412 Elisa Albers                  F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:08:58.3 1:08:11.2 14:49 43  128      F 40-44            
1285  1941 Bobbi Taylor                  F      Cambridge              OH    US      1:11:23.0 1:08:13.0 14:50 39  163      F 35-39            
1286  1940 Jessica Schlosser             F      Cambridge              OH    US      1:11:22.2 1:08:13.6 14:50 40  129      F 40-44            
1287  2560 Shustien Sheaffer             F      Bucyrus                OH    US      1:10:02.1 1:08:13.7 14:50 33  98       F 30-34            
1288  2563 Kellie Jo Wright              F      Mount Gilead           OH    US      1:10:02.6 1:08:14.6 14:50 24  37       F 20-24            
1289  1365 Kristina Skidmore             F      attica                 OH    US      1:08:58.6 1:08:18.1 14:51 15  23       F 15-19            
1290  1950 Kaitlyn Wolbert               F      Uniontown              OH    US      1:12:13.8 1:08:22.2 14:52 20  38       F 20-24            
1291  2976 Crystal Siegfried             F      Ashland                OH    US      1:09:20.6 1:08:25.5 14:53 28  62       F 25-29            
1292  2986 Robert Phillips               M      Ashland                OH    US      1:09:21.9 1:08:25.8 14:53 29  22       M 25-29            
1293  2977 T.J. Carver                   M      Ashland                OH    US      1:09:21.5 1:08:25.8 14:53 36  71       M 35-39            
1294  3102 Cierra Taylor                 F      Trinway                OH    US      1:10:13.8 1:08:31.7 14:54 15  24       F 15-19            
1295  2075 Penny Clark                   F      Trinway                OH    US      1:10:14.3 1:08:32.7 14:54 47  110      F 45-49            
1296  1307 Terri Earliwine               F      Belmont                OH    US      1:12:26.9 1:08:40.1 14:56 48  111      F 45-49            
1297  2090 Erin Harris                   F      Thornton               CO    US      1:11:05.9 1:08:41.3 14:56 34  99       F 30-34            
1298  2401 Nicole Mack                   F      Uniontown              OH    US      1:10:17.7 1:08:42.2 14:56 40  130      F 40-44            
1299  2385 Mary Easton                   F      Canton                 OH    US      1:10:18.6 1:08:43.0 14:56 43  131      F 40-44            
1300  2447 Tammy Fyffe                   F      Waverly                OH    US      1:10:07.3 1:08:46.5 14:57 51  86       F 50-54            
1301  1827 Heather Smith                 F      Powell                 OH    US      1:10:34.9 1:08:47.3 14:57 46  112      F 45-49            
1302  1529 Lisa Greenwood                F      Caledonia              MI    US      1:11:37.6 1:08:47.5 14:57 48  113      F 45-49            
1303  1564 Heather Root                  F      Grand Rapids           MI    US      1:11:38.3 1:08:47.6 14:57 45  114      F 45-49            
1304  1927 Shawn Loebach                 M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:10:35.2 1:08:47.6 14:57 40  73       M 40-44            
1305  1227 Melissa Hetzel                F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:12:48.8 1:08:48.5 14:58 48  115      F 45-49            
1306  1221 Wendy Cherni                  F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:12:48.1 1:08:49.2 14:58 49  116      F 45-49            
1307  3079 Thomas Oxley                  M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:11:10.1 1:08:51.4 14:58 14  16       M 11-14            
1308  3045 Karen Burns                   F      Lambertville           MI    US      1:12:31.0 1:08:51.6 14:58 48  117      F 45-49            
1309  1243 Deb Waddle                    F      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:11:40.7 1:08:55.3 14:59 54  87       F 50-54            
1310  1244 Wyatt Kingrey                 M      Bellefontaine          OH    US      1:11:41.0 1:08:55.5 14:59 56  44       M 55-59            
1311  2363 Evan Keller                   M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:12:49.2 1:09:01.6 15:00 28  23       M 25-29            
1312  2420 Karen Hamilton                F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:11:51.2 1:09:02.5 15:01 64  16       F 60-64            
1313  1134 Shari Mason                   F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:11:01.7 1:09:07.1 15:02 57  36       F 55-59            
1314  1138 Sara Mason                    F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:11:00.4 1:09:07.2 15:02 22  39       F 20-24            
1315  2364 Lisa Purdy                    F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:12:56.1 1:09:08.7 15:02 52  88       F 50-54            
1316  2521 Randi Ernsberger              F      Bellville              OH    US      1:10:00.6 1:09:09.6 15:02 27  63       F 25-29            
1317  2487 Chase Shupp                   M      Bucyrus                OH    US      1:10:01.8 1:09:10.0 15:02 14  17       M 11-14            
1318  3000 Darci Hooks                   F      Delaware               OH    US      1:11:55.1 1:09:10.8 15:02 39  164      F 35-39            
1319  1214 Rachel Gundlach               F      Delaware               OH    US      1:11:53.9 1:09:11.5 15:03 30  100      F 30-34            
1320  1231 Kimberly Lansu                F      Brookpark              OH    US      1:10:04.4 1:09:12.9 15:03 51  89       F 50-54            
1321  1230 Mike Myers                    M      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:10:06.0 1:09:14.5 15:03 62  25       M 60-64            
1322  3001 Mandi Hyson                   F      Jenison                MI    US      1:11:59.7 1:09:16.7 15:04 37  165      F 35-39            
1323  2610 Bobby Ramsey                  M      Columbus               OH    US      1:12:42.2 1:09:17.5 15:04 37  72       M 35-39            
1324  2125 Cheryl Ruble                  F      Winchester             OH    US      1:11:35.6 1:09:18.3 15:04 55  37       F 55-59            
1325  2397 Tony Ashley                   M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:13:09.2 1:09:18.6 15:04 46  74       M 45-49            
1326  1069 Brenda Ewing                  F      Waynesville            OH    US      1:12:41.9 1:09:19.4 15:04 37  166      F 35-39            
1327  1511 Orly Phillips                 F      Toledo                 OH    US      1:12:34.7 1:09:21.3 15:05 44  132      F 40-44            
1328  1436 Amanda Herrick                F      Fife Lake              MI    US      1:12:05.1 1:09:35.6 15:08 32  101      F 30-34            
1329  1437 Gina Fyan                     F      Kingsley               MI    US      1:12:05.6 1:09:36.3 15:08 49  118      F 45-49            
1330  1037 Bradley Boothe                M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:11:37.5 1:09:43.2 15:09 35  73       M 35-39            
1331  2079 Teresa Saint-Blancard         F      Mason                  OH    US      1:12:32.1 1:09:44.7 15:10 37  167      F 35-39            
1332  2819 Milisa Rizer                  F      Columbus               OH    US      1:11:59.1 1:09:53.1 15:12 61  17       F 60-64            
1333  1783 Jessica Pondell               F      Canton                 MI    US      1:13:17.8 1:10:04.5 15:14 32  102      F 30-34            
1334  2080 Diana Hayes                   F      Orient                 OH    US      1:13:01.2 1:10:04.8 15:14 55  38       F 55-59            
1335  2081 Mark Hayes                    M      Orient                 OH    US      1:13:02.4 1:10:09.0 15:15 55  45       M 55-59            
1336  1820 Denise Miller                 F      Coshocton              OH    US      1:14:19.4 1:10:14.5 15:16 58  39       F 55-59            
1337  1675 Patricia Francis              F      Sidney                 OH    US      1:13:47.5 1:10:16.3 15:17 76  2        F 75-79            
1338  1378 Michael Baileys               M      Parkersburg            WV    US      1:12:15.6 1:10:18.2 15:17 43  74       M 40-44            
1339  2098 Stephanie Yoha                F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:12:02.9 1:10:20.5 15:18 43  133      F 40-44            
1340  1377 Casandra Arbogast             F      Parkersburg            WV    US      1:12:15.5 1:10:20.5 15:18 38  168      F 35-39            
1341  2099 Loree Wilson                  F      Sunbury                OH    US      1:12:04.0 1:10:21.7 15:18 43  134      F 40-44            
1342  1793 Heather Baldwin               F      Northwood              OH    US      1:13:20.3 1:10:22.5 15:18 39  169      F 35-39            
1343  1713 Cara Orra                     F      Toledo                 OH    US      1:13:21.2 1:10:23.2 15:18 35  170      F 35-39            
1344  1935 Susan Manesse                 F      Ashland                OH    US      1:14:11.5 1:10:28.7 15:19 72  2        F 70-74            
1345  1934 Kay Spreng                    F      Ashland                OH    US      1:14:12.5 1:10:30.7 15:20 73  3        F 70-74            
1346  1997 Erin Frankford                F      Loudonville            OH    US      1:13:03.3 1:10:31.3 15:20 39  171      F 35-39            
1347  2787 Barb Baugher                  F      Columbus               OH    US      1:13:17.7 1:10:33.1 15:20 33  103      F 30-34            
1348  1478 Amy Fastrich                  F      Powell                 OH    US      1:13:18.9 1:10:33.6 15:20 50  90       F 50-54            
1349  1430 Brad Blankenship              M      Pedro                  OH    US      1:14:22.6 1:10:46.0 15:23 19  29       M 15-19            
1350  2123 Dawn Notaro                   F      Hudson                 OH    US      1:12:47.4 1:10:46.0 15:23 46  119      F 45-49            
1351  2119 Christina Novak               F      Twinsburg              OH    US      1:12:48.4 1:10:46.8 15:23 41  135      F 40-44            
1352  1855 CATHY MIKESELL                F      New Madison            OH    US      1:12:00.3 1:10:51.6 15:24 51  91       F 50-54            
1353  2214 Cindy Laird                   F      Galion                 OH    US      1:13:35.9 1:10:54.2 15:25 58  40       F 55-59            
1354  2213 Stacie Laird                  F      Lakewood               OH    US      1:13:36.0 1:10:54.5 15:25 31  104      F 30-34            
1355  2533 Laura Gabel                   F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      1:15:09.3 1:10:56.8 15:25 56  41       F 55-59            
1356  1429 Rick Blankenship              M      Pedro                  OH    US      1:14:33.9 1:10:57.2 15:25 45  75       M 45-49            
1357  1428 Angela Blankenship            F      Pedro                  OH    US      1:14:34.3 1:10:57.8 15:26 41  136      F 40-44            
1358  3041 Amy Packer                    F      Louisville             OH    US      1:15:04.2 1:10:58.9 15:26 27  64       F 25-29            
1359  1507 Sharon Hudson                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:12:53.3 1:11:04.0 15:27 45  120      F 45-49            
1360  1233 Ryan Garcia                   M      Worthington            OH    US      1:12:25.8 1:11:04.8 15:27 37  74       M 35-39            
1361  1234 Ashley Garcia                 F      Worthington            OH    US      1:12:25.7 1:11:05.1 15:27 32  105      F 30-34            
1362  2659 Darlene Kuhr                  F      Monroe                 MI    US      1:11:54.6 1:11:05.3 15:27 60  18       F 60-64            
1363  2992 Niki Welch                    F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:12:54.2 1:11:05.3 15:27 47  121      F 45-49            
1364  1183 Lori Metzger                  F      Ravenna                OH    US      1:14:06.6 1:11:06.8 15:28 45  122      F 45-49            
1365  1741 Megan Spencer                 F      Pleasant Plain         OH    US      1:14:55.8 1:11:09.9 15:28 45  123      F 45-49            
1366  1571 Mendy Spencer Tucker          F      Loveland               OH    US      1:14:55.9 1:11:10.3 15:28 48  124      F 45-49            
1367  1773 Terri Matzke                  F      Delaware               OH    US      1:14:06.9 1:11:11.0 15:28 39  172      F 35-39            
1368  1772 Rebecca Seiler                F      Delaware               OH    US      1:14:06.3 1:11:11.3 15:29 41  137      F 40-44            
1369  1847 Wendy Rodenberger             F      Kenton                 OH    US      1:14:06.7 1:11:11.6 15:29 43  138      F 40-44            
1370  2248 Matthew Burley                M      Vermilion              OH    US      1:11:53.4 1:11:16.4 15:30 16  30       M 15-19            
1371  1198 Sherry Metcalf                F      Ravenna                OH    US      1:12:54.2 1:11:17.4 15:30 45  125      F 45-49            
1372  1194 Janice Clark                  F      Kent                   OH    US      1:12:54.3 1:11:18.7 15:30 55  42       F 55-59            
1373  1289 Ashley Monroe                 F      Akron                  OH    US      1:14:01.5 1:11:24.2 15:31 33  106      F 30-34            
1374  2816 Scott Brown                   M      Frazeysburg            OH    US      1:14:52.9 1:11:27.2 15:32 31  57       M 30-34            
1375  2815 Callie Brown                  F      Frazeysburg            OH    US      1:14:52.7 1:11:27.6 15:32 32  107      F 30-34            
1376  2586 Trisha Noland                 F      Shelby                 OH    US      1:13:09.6 1:11:31.5 15:33 38  173      F 35-39            
1377  1036 Candice Boothe                F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:13:24.5 1:11:33.2 15:33 37  174      F 35-39            
1378  1087 Kathryn Maag                  F      Ottawa                 OH    US      1:15:30.7 1:11:37.9 15:34 37  175      F 35-39            
1379  1043 Angela Courtney               F      Delphos                OH    US      1:15:31.1 1:11:38.0 15:34 48  126      F 45-49            
1380  2859 Mike Rose                     M      Marysville             OH    US      1:16:01.8 1:11:47.3 15:36 45  76       M 45-49            
1381  2657 Megan Krugler                 F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:16:05.0 1:11:47.3 15:36 39  176      F 35-39            
1382  2656 Shane Krugler                 M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:16:05.5 1:11:48.3 15:37 39  75       M 35-39            
1383  1351 Kyle Spieles                  M      Delphos                OH    US      1:14:27.3 1:11:50.7 15:37 30  58       M 30-34            
1384  1352 Jonell Spieles                F      Delphos                OH    US      1:14:27.8 1:11:51.7 15:37 31  108      F 30-34            
1385  1943 Irene Ralls                   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:14:07.1 1:11:58.3 15:39 70  4        F 70-74            
1386  1888 Sue Hunt                      F      Lucas                  OH    US      1:14:59.9 1:12:00.0 15:39 58  43       F 55-59            
1387  1931 Teresa Leatherow              F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:13:38.5 1:12:05.5 15:40 49  127      F 45-49            
1388  1932 Monique Wentz                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:13:38.9 1:12:05.6 15:40 53  92       F 50-54            
1389  2832 Brenda Donaldson              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:14:44.7 1:12:09.4 15:41 53  93       F 50-54            
1390  2518 Kathy Caudill                 F      Morral                 OH    US      1:16:18.0 1:12:20.3 15:44 63  19       F 60-64            
1391  2519 Evelyn Warr-Cummings          F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:16:16.9 1:12:20.7 15:44 50  94       F 50-54            
1392  2322 Jacqui Bess                   F      Bloomfield Hills       MI    US      1:15:14.4 1:12:29.9 15:46 34  109      F 30-34            
1393  2942 Alyssa Standen                F      Amherst                OH    US      1:14:52.9 1:12:30.6 15:46 20  40       F 20-24            
1394  2320 Brian Nadolski                M      Sterling Heights       MI    US      1:15:15.5 1:12:30.6 15:46 41  75       M 40-44            
1395  2941 Megan Fishburn                F      Avon Lake              OH    US      1:14:53.6 1:12:31.4 15:46 20  41       F 20-24            
1396  1837 Shannon Moreo                 F      Delphos                OH    US      1:15:16.3 1:12:31.7 15:46 33  110      F 30-34            
1397  1342 Jaime Chambers                F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:16:00.7 1:12:32.2 15:46 39  177      F 35-39            
1398  2595 Lynne Niederkorn              F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:14:34.5 1:12:34.5 15:47 46  128      F 45-49            
1399  2592 Leah Sherban                  F      Dublin                 OH    US      1:14:34.4 1:12:35.1 15:47 38  178      F 35-39            
1400  2523 Nellie Turner                 F      Perrysville            OH    US      1:15:14.8 1:12:44.0 15:49 22  42       F 20-24            
1401  2643 Lori Stidham                  F      Richwood               OH    US      1:15:32.3 1:12:44.9 15:49 42  139      F 40-44            
1402  2524 Lisa Turner                   F      Perrysville            OH    US      1:15:16.3 1:12:45.6 15:49 58  44       F 55-59            
1403  2141 Jessica Kowaleski             F      Sunbury                OH    US      1:14:14.8 1:12:51.0 15:50 34  111      F 30-34            
1404  1425 Elwyn Niebel                  M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:13:56.2 1:12:51.2 15:50 69  9        M 65-69            
1405  2889 Brittany Paxton               F      Sunbury                OH    US      1:14:15.0 1:12:51.7 15:50 25  65       F 25-29            
1406  2707 Mary Balcom                   F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:15:25.0 1:12:52.4 15:51 63  20       F 60-64            
1407  2701 Julia Turske                  F      South Lebanon          OH    US      1:16:06.6 1:12:54.4 15:51 45  129      F 45-49            
1408  2702 Michelle Kinsworthy           F      Middletown             OH    US      1:16:07.5 1:12:55.8 15:51 43  140      F 40-44            
1409  1411 Morgen Conn                   F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:15:56.2 1:12:59.2 15:52 16  25       F 15-19            
1410  1410 Nicole Gearhart               F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:15:57.0 1:13:00.9 15:52 39  179      F 35-39            
1411  2192 Erin McGee                    F      Seven Hills            OH    US      1:16:17.5 1:13:04.0 15:53 32  112      F 30-34            
1412  2201 Karen Johnson                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:15:15.9 1:13:09.3 15:54 48  130      F 45-49            
1413  2202 Eric Johnson                  M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:15:16.2 1:13:10.6 15:54 44  76       M 40-44            
1414  1496 Jessica Kauffman              F      Canton                 OH    US      1:16:05.9 1:13:10.7 15:55 35  180      F 35-39            
1415  1495 Chantell Mani                 F      Massillon              OH    US      1:16:05.9 1:13:13.7 15:55 47  131      F 45-49            
1416  2321 M. Nadolski                   M      Sterling Heights       MI    US      1:16:08.0 1:13:23.2 15:57 12  18       M 11-14            
1417  2002 Melissa Caudill               F      Butler                 OH    US      1:15:54.4 1:13:23.4 15:57 37  181      F 35-39            
1418  2418 Stephen Carrico               M      Clayton                OH    US      1:16:47.2 1:13:24.2 15:57 45  77       M 45-49            
1419  2417 Lisa Carrico                  F      Clayton                OH    US      1:16:46.8 1:13:24.4 15:57 46  132      F 45-49            
1420  2479 Deborah Garver                F      Harrod                 OH    US      1:14:39.0 1:13:24.7 15:58 60  21       F 60-64            
1421  2670 Lisa Carter                   F      Westerville            OH    US      1:16:53.1 1:13:29.9 15:59 56  45       F 55-59            
1422  2278 Rebecca Ewing                 F      Stanton                MI    US      1:16:42.3 1:13:29.9 15:59 57  46       F 55-59            
1423  2279 Jennifer Cooper               F      Grand Rapids           MI    US      1:16:41.7 1:13:30.4 15:59 44  141      F 40-44            
1424  2944 Alex Sims                     M      Westerville            OH    US      1:15:28.1 1:13:31.1 15:59 15  31       M 15-19            
1425  2943 Kim Sims                      M      Westerville            OH    US      1:15:27.6 1:13:31.9 15:59 49  78       M 45-49            
1426  2333 Lynne Mir-Salimi              F      Strongsville           OH    US      1:16:43.7 1:13:32.4 15:59 56  47       F 55-59            
1427  2945 Megan Sims                    F      Westerville            OH    US      1:15:27.9 1:13:32.6 15:59 20  43       F 20-24            
1428  1414 Laurie Weiner                 F      North Canton           OH    US      1:15:49.6 1:13:33.5 15:59 52  95       F 50-54            
1429  1552 Peter Weiner                  M      North Canton           OH    US      1:15:49.5 1:13:34.0 16:00 51  63       M 50-54            
1430  1908 Karen Loy                     F      Lancaster              OH    US      1:17:58.8 1:13:37.9 16:00 38  182      F 35-39            
1431  2919 Jessica Ratliff               F      Amelia                 OH    US      1:14:21.9 1:13:38.9 16:01 36  183      F 35-39            
1432  3047 Melissa Azbell                F      Baltimore              OH    US      1:18:00.4 1:13:39.0 16:01 38  184      F 35-39            
1433  2350 Brian Miller                  M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:14:33.9 1:13:40.9 16:01 30  59       M 30-34            
1434  2254 Becky Clark                   F      Delaware               OH    US      1:16:07.6 1:13:43.0 16:02 35  185      F 35-39            
1435  2253 Ryan Clark                    M      Delaware               OH    US      1:16:07.4 1:13:44.0 16:02 35  76       M 35-39            
1436  1443 Christal Hodits               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:16:39.2 1:13:47.0 16:02 42  142      F 40-44            
1437  1444 Frank Hodits                  M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:16:39.4 1:13:48.1 16:03 42  77       M 40-44            
1438  1027 Shea Alltmont                 F      Amherst                OH    US      1:15:47.0 1:13:53.6 16:04 43  143      F 40-44            
1439  1222 Sydney Cherni                 F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:17:53.7 1:13:53.7 16:04 16  26       F 15-19            
1440  2311 Rachel Ellenberger            F      Canal Fulton           OH    US      1:17:32.9 1:13:54.8 16:04 20  44       F 20-24            
1441  2310 Jennifer Ellenberger          F      Canal Fulton           OH    US      1:17:33.8 1:13:55.9 16:04 47  133      F 45-49            
1442  1223 Breana Cornman                F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:17:55.0 1:13:55.9 16:04 21  45       F 20-24            
1443  1129 Melissa Kemp                  F      Belmont                OH    US      1:17:43.0 1:13:56.2 16:04 48  134      F 45-49            
1444  1355 Shirley Douglass              F      Akron                  OH    US      1:14:43.7 1:13:57.0 16:05 47  135      F 45-49            
1445  1838 Kayla Moreo                   F      Delphos                OH    US      1:16:46.4 1:13:57.9 16:05 29  66       F 25-29            
1446  3111 Jamie Doss                    F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:17:45.5 1:13:58.6 16:05 56  48       F 55-59            
1447  2431 Laura Krause                  F      Columbus               OH    US      1:16:53.3 1:13:59.8 16:05 52  96       F 50-54            
1448  2212 Lynne Springer                F      Sidney                 OH    US      1:17:32.0 1:14:00.1 16:05 56  49       F 55-59            
1449  1674 Tisha Huth                    F      Troy                   OH    US      1:17:33.0 1:14:00.6 16:05 47  136      F 45-49            
1450  2430 Sandra Viau                   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:16:54.2 1:14:00.9 16:05 58  50       F 55-59            
1451  3072 Lolita Spear                  F      Akron                  OH    US      1:14:47.0 1:14:01.8 16:06 52  97       F 50-54            
1452  2564 Melissa Palmer                F      Columbus               OH    US      1:17:51.6 1:14:06.9 16:07 42  144      F 40-44            
1453  2371 VICKY LYONS                   F      Galloway               OH    US      1:17:52.7 1:14:07.2 16:07 44  145      F 40-44            
1454  1190 Jeff Click                    M      Galion                 OH    US      1:15:23.4 1:14:07.8 16:07 53  64       M 50-54            
1455  1189 Jenny Click                   F      Galion                 OH    US      1:15:24.4 1:14:08.4 16:07 47  137      F 45-49            
1456  1448 Heather Colombo               F      Kalkaska               MI    US      1:17:01.2 1:14:11.2 16:08 41  146      F 40-44            
1457  1907 E. Roberts                    F      lima                   OH    US      1:16:56.2 1:14:13.7 16:08 11  16       F 11-14            
1458  1489 Elizabeth Piatt               F      Stow                   OH    US      1:16:03.4 1:14:13.7 16:08 50  98       F 50-54            
1459  3039 Martha Bourgeois              F      Maineville             OH    US      1:17:01.6 1:14:14.1 16:08 58  51       F 55-59            
1460  1862 Clint Roberts                 M      Lima                   OH    US      1:16:57.5 1:14:15.7 16:09 41  78       M 40-44            
1461  1536 Regina Shinholster            F      Akron                  OH    US      1:16:03.6 1:14:17.3 16:09 46  138      F 45-49            
1462  1533 Michelle Taylor               F      Napoleon               OH    US      1:17:07.5 1:14:17.6 16:09 35  186      F 35-39            
1463  1215 Tom Harrold                   M      North Olmsted          OH    US      1:18:44.9 1:14:21.0 16:10 49  79       M 45-49            
1464  1216 Cheryl D'Amico                F      Medina                 OH    US      1:18:45.0 1:14:22.1 16:10 50  99       F 50-54            
1465  2117 Elisha Bash                   F      North Fairfield        OH    US      1:17:06.4 1:14:22.2 16:10 38  187      F 35-39            
1466  2118 John Bash                     M      North Fairfield        OH    US      1:17:07.3 1:14:23.8 16:10 41  79       M 40-44            
1467  1446 Edward Schmidt                M      Lebanon                OH    US      1:18:36.8 1:14:24.6 16:11 46  80       M 45-49            
1468  1353 Leanne Imbrogno               F      Ashtabula              OH    US      1:16:10.8 1:14:27.9 16:11 55  52       F 55-59            
1469  1115 Danette Simpson               F      Belmont                OH    US      1:18:19.3 1:14:30.9 16:12 46  139      F 45-49            
1470  1788 Marie Fontana                 F      Harrison Township      MI    US      1:17:44.9 1:14:31.3 16:12 33  113      F 30-34            
1471  3110 Adam Reed                     M      Alliance               OH    US      1:18:19.2 1:14:32.5 16:12 48  81       M 45-49            
1472  2568 Elizabeth Bauza               F      Sheffield Lake         OH    US      1:17:48.7 1:14:33.9 16:13 48  140      F 45-49            
1473  2979 Pamela Akers                  F      Ashland                OH    US      1:17:08.2 1:14:35.3 16:13 64  22       F 60-64            
1474  2980 Kim Casler                    F      Perrysville            OH    US      1:17:08.7 1:14:36.0 16:13 49  141      F 45-49            
1475  1320 Amanda Mattlin                F      Sugar Grove            OH    US      1:18:03.4 1:14:40.4 16:14 43  147      F 40-44            
1476  1549 Sally Hershey                 F      Castalia               OH    US      1:18:30.5 1:14:42.2 16:14 35  188      F 35-39            
1477  1964 Jamie Wilson                  F      Huron                  OH    US      1:18:30.4 1:14:43.1 16:15 30  114      F 30-34            
1478  2557 Amber Del Re                  F      Hebron                 KY    US      1:15:33.3 1:14:48.2 16:16 38  189      F 35-39            
1479  3122 L. Jones                      M      Hebon                  KEN   GB      1:15:32.9 1:14:48.3 16:16 12  19       M 11-14            
1480  1640 Sharon Putney                 F      Raymond                OH    US      1:18:01.1 1:14:49.6 16:16 49  142      F 45-49            
1481  2809 Michelle Wilson               F      Columbus               OH    US      1:16:44.2 1:14:53.0 16:17 45  143      F 45-49            
1482  2810 Tiffany Banks                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:16:43.8 1:14:53.2 16:17 45  144      F 45-49            
1483  2862 Warren Owens                  M      Fredericktown          OH    US      1:19:18.6 1:15:13.4 16:21 45  82       M 45-49            
1484  1073 S. Bull                       F      Metamora               OH    US      1:18:01.7 1:15:14.1 16:21 6   2        F 1-10             
1485  2497 Bonita Owens                  F      Fredericktown          OH    US      1:19:17.1 1:15:15.0 16:22 46  145      F 45-49            
1486  1102 Tammie Jo Bull                F      Metamora               OH    US      1:18:03.0 1:15:15.6 16:22 43  148      F 40-44            
1487  2602 Colleen O'Brien               F      Perrysburg             OH    US      1:18:48.2 1:15:21.4 16:23 26  67       F 25-29            
1488  2601 Linda Murray                  F      Perrysburg             OH    US      1:18:46.6 1:15:21.8 16:23 57  53       F 55-59            
1489  1395 Jeremy Schaaf                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:17:10.1 1:15:22.7 16:23 36  77       M 35-39            
1490  1213 Christine Sedmak              F      Galionlion             OH    US      1:19:02.7 1:15:22.9 16:23 52  100      F 50-54            
1491  1394 Nicole Schaaf                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:17:10.4 1:15:23.0 16:23 35  190      F 35-39            
1492  1948 Jeff Beck                     M      Uniontown              OH    US      1:19:20.0 1:15:29.6 16:25 41  80       M 40-44            
1493  1947 Karen Beck                    F      Uniontown              OH    US      1:19:21.1 1:15:30.4 16:25 44  149      F 40-44            
1494  1557 Susan Kirby                   F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:17:49.2 1:15:30.8 16:25 63  23       F 60-64            
1495  1556 Billy Kirby                   M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:17:52.2 1:15:32.4 16:25 57  46       M 55-59            
1496  1831 Jason Guello                  M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:19:25.8 1:15:32.5 16:25 38  78       M 35-39            
1497  2510 Avery Porco                   M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:19:33.4 1:15:39.4 16:27 20  21       M 20-24            
1498  1832 Lauryssa Rieger               F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:19:32.6 1:15:39.6 16:27 27  68       F 25-29            
1499  1830 Michelle Rieger               F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:19:32.1 1:15:39.8 16:27 45  146      F 45-49            
1500  2252 Collin Burnett                M      Spencer                OH    US      1:20:07.6 1:15:47.9 16:29 15  32       M 15-19            
1501  3007 Diane Beckett                 F      Hillsboro              OH    US      1:18:37.9 1:15:50.5 16:29 57  54       F 55-59            
1502  3006 Ellen Helton                  F      Hillsboro              OH    US      1:18:38.3 1:15:51.8 16:30 50  101      F 50-54            
1503  2262 Crystal Stutz                 F      Wooster                OH    US      1:20:11.6 1:15:52.0 16:30 35  191      F 35-39            
1504  1283 Tami Case                     F      Louisville             OH    US      1:18:46.7 1:15:52.3 16:30 60  24       F 60-64            
1505  1858 Ron DePew                     M      Ashland                OH    US      1:20:28.4 1:15:53.1 16:30 54  65       M 50-54            
1506  1878 Julie Falcone                 F      Mogadore               OH    US      1:19:29.1 1:15:53.3 16:30 40  150      F 40-44            
1507  1814 Cassondra Bauer               F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:20:29.3 1:15:56.3 16:31 36  192      F 35-39            
1508  2064 Craig Buccalo                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:18:02.5 1:15:57.0 16:31 13  20       M 11-14            
1509  1857 Sarah DePew                   F      Ashland                OH    US      1:20:29.7 1:15:57.4 16:31 37  193      F 35-39            
1510  2122 Jennifer Lowe                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:19:14.6 1:15:58.4 16:31 39  194      F 35-39            
1511  2093 Veronica Moore                F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:17:06.3 1:15:58.7 16:31 42  151      F 40-44            
1512  1504 Anthony DelSignore            M      Canfield               OH    US      1:17:08.3 1:16:01.0 16:32 28  24       M 25-29            
1513  2641 Kelly Hall                    F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:19:19.0 1:16:13.7 16:34 43  152      F 40-44            
1514  2640 Tessa Kossick                 F      Marysville             OH    US      1:19:20.7 1:16:16.9 16:35 41  153      F 40-44            
1515  2022 Margarita Garcia              F      Springboro             OH    US      1:18:53.9 1:16:19.2 16:35 58  55       F 55-59            
1516  2352 Jennifer Kosty                F      Broken Arrow           OK    US      1:19:03.1 1:16:19.8 16:36 40  154      F 40-44            
1517  1143 James Edington                M      Marion                 OH    US      1:20:00.0 1:16:22.9 16:36 37  79       M 35-39            
1518  1434 Aaron Parker                  M      Ashland                KY    US      1:19:04.9 1:16:27.0 16:37 35  80       M 35-39            
1519  2893 M. Adams                      F      Butler                 OH    US      1:18:06.5 1:16:27.9 16:37 11  17       F 11-14            
1520  1445 Kelly Bertsch                 F      Orrville               OH    US      1:19:26.0 1:16:34.3 16:39 44  155      F 40-44            
1521  3042 Sue Daniel                    F      Tiro                   OH    US      1:17:46.5 1:16:39.1 16:40 63  25       F 60-64            
1522  2289 Jill McGrath                  F      Galloway               OH    US      1:17:56.5 1:16:40.2 16:40 51  102      F 50-54            
1523  2887 Theresa Legg                  F      Clarkston              MI    US      1:19:04.6 1:16:40.3 16:40 36  195      F 35-39            
1524  2888 Stephanie Olson               F      Clarkston              MI    US      1:19:04.5 1:16:40.4 16:40 34  115      F 30-34            
1525  2287 Christina Hardy               F      Grove City             OH    US      1:17:57.5 1:16:40.9 16:40 46  147      F 45-49            
1526  2892 Jennifer Adams                F      Butler                 OH    US      1:18:21.5 1:16:41.5 16:40 40  156      F 40-44            
1527  2907 Trey Posey                    M      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:18:10.6 1:16:45.9 16:41 15  33       M 15-19            
1528  2654 Charles Guzek                 M      Ashburn                VA    US      1:21:00.9 1:16:46.0 16:41 50  66       M 50-54            
1529  2754 Karen Eberly                  F      orrville               OH    US      1:19:38.0 1:16:46.5 16:41 46  148      F 45-49            
1530  2453 Allyna Willey                 F      Leesburg               OH    US      1:18:16.2 1:16:46.6 16:41 20  46       F 20-24            
1531  1637 Alexa Posey                   F      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:18:11.7 1:16:47.0 16:42 24  47       F 20-24            
1532  2454 Wesley Willey                 M      Leesburg               OH    US      1:18:16.5 1:16:47.5 16:42 22  22       M 20-24            
1533  2756 Dane Johnston                 M      orrville               OH    US      1:19:38.4 1:16:47.8 16:42 47  83       M 45-49            
1534  1636 Missy Posey                   F      Huber Heights          OH    US      1:18:13.7 1:16:47.9 16:42 48  149      F 45-49            
1535  2653 Joan Guzek                    F      Ashburn                VA    US      1:21:00.7 1:16:48.5 16:42 49  150      F 45-49            
1536  2842 Denise Kast                   F      Canton                 OH    US      1:20:03.0 1:16:49.2 16:42 52  103      F 50-54            
1537  2843 Mark Kast                     M      Canton                 OH    US      1:20:02.0 1:16:49.8 16:42 55  47       M 55-59            
1538  2880 Brittany Morr                 F      Ashland                OH    US      1:18:17.6 1:16:50.0 16:42 26  69       F 25-29            
1539  2021 Patrick Bober                 M      Westerville            OH    US      1:19:57.8 1:16:50.3 16:42 43  81       M 40-44            
1540  2651 Dianna Fleeman                F      Ashburn                VA    US      1:21:02.1 1:16:50.5 16:42 47  151      F 45-49            
1541  2499 Leonard Forte                 M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:20:00.2 1:16:52.5 16:43 54  67       M 50-54            
1542  2897 Shelbi Daniel                 F      New Washington         OH    US      1:18:00.5 1:16:54.5 16:43 25  70       F 25-29            
1543  1939 Jennifer Yancey               F      Marion                 OH    US      1:20:36.2 1:16:59.2 16:44 40  157      F 40-44            
1544  1317 Joy Teets                     F      Bucyrus                OH    US      1:21:31.3 1:17:08.5 16:46 47  152      F 45-49            
1545  2865 Aimee Stitt                   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:19:15.5 1:17:16.5 16:48 42  158      F 40-44            
1546  2456 Stacey Yaros                  F      Toledo                 OH    US      1:20:14.0 1:17:29.2 16:51 40  159      F 40-44            
1547  1150 Michael Phipps                M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:19:08.5 1:17:40.7 16:53 58  48       M 55-59            
1548  1226 Lea Ann Six                   F      Kent                   OH    US      1:19:22.7 1:17:44.5 16:54 58  56       F 55-59            
1549  1116 Dareth Harris                 F      Ravenna                OH    US      1:19:22.5 1:17:46.8 16:55 64  26       F 60-64            
1550  1042 Isabella Dixon                F      Powell                 OH    US      1:19:07.8 1:17:56.5 16:57 52  104      F 50-54            
1551  1408 Tracey Burkes                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:19:09.0 1:17:56.6 16:57 52  105      F 50-54            
1552  1184 Mindy Wade                    F      Grove CityGrove City   OH    US      1:20:45.9 1:17:56.7 16:57 52  106      F 50-54            
1553  1723 Ryan Kunklier                 M      Uniontown              OH    US      1:21:03.4 1:17:58.0 16:57 24  23       M 20-24            
1554  1871 Karin Kistemaker              F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:41.6 1:18:07.9 16:59 44  160      F 40-44            
1555  1722 Stephanie Sanderfer           F      Uniontown              OH    US      1:21:11.8 1:18:08.2 16:59 23  48       F 20-24            
1556  1382 Jim Sanderfer                 M      Uniontown              OH    US      1:21:12.5 1:18:08.9 16:59 57  49       M 55-59            
1557  2220 Amber Ralston                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:21:50.6 1:18:09.3 16:59 14  18       F 11-14            
1558  1687 Pam Lehnhart                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:21:30.6 1:18:09.7 17:00 63  27       F 60-64            
1559  2247 Betty Burley                  F      Vermilion              OH    US      1:21:53.3 1:18:10.1 17:00 48  153      F 45-49            
1560  1686 Brenda Badgley                F      Galion                 OH    US      1:21:31.5 1:18:10.9 17:00 56  57       F 55-59            
1561  1506 Tim Metcalfe                  M      Bellville              OH    US      1:20:54.8 1:18:11.4 17:00 26  25       M 25-29            
1562  1872 Linda Kistemaker              F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:43.3 1:18:11.7 17:00 69  10       F 65-69            
1563  2929 Laken Vance                   F      Bellville              OH    US      1:20:55.4 1:18:12.2 17:00 21  49       F 20-24            
1564  2988 Alex Van Dyke                 M      Delaware               OH    US      1:20:20.1 1:18:12.6 17:00 19  34       M 15-19            
1565  2087 Amy Ralston                   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:21:54.7 1:18:12.9 17:00 48  154      F 45-49            
1566  1013 Robin Dunivant                F      La Salle               MI    US      1:19:18.9 1:18:14.0 17:00 43  161      F 40-44            
1567  1209 Erin Blevins                  F      Carnegie               PA    US      1:22:19.1 1:18:16.5 17:01 31  116      F 30-34            
1568  1812 Beth Motika                   F      Westerville            OH    US      1:20:05.1 1:18:17.7 17:01 52  107      F 50-54            
1569  1016 Jennifer Selzer               F      Akron                  OH    US      1:19:31.3 1:18:18.2 17:01 45  155      F 45-49            
1570  1017 Chris Selzer                  M      Akron                  OH    US      1:19:30.1 1:18:18.3 17:01 57  50       M 55-59            
1571  2332 Jane Kordinak                 F      Mogadore               OH    US      1:21:11.4 1:18:23.6 17:03 77  3        F 75-79            
1572  2357 Melinda Mc Laughlin           F      Eaton                  OH    US      1:22:13.8 1:18:25.8 17:03 68  11       F 65-69            
1573  2229 Nancy Cecil                   F      North Canton           OH    US      1:19:58.1 1:18:26.9 17:03 52  108      F 50-54            
1574  2351 Deanna Grizzell               F      Eaton                  OH    US      1:22:14.9 1:18:27.9 17:03 49  156      F 45-49            
1575  1572 Pamela Beasore                F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:22:37.4 1:18:29.2 17:04 50  109      F 50-54            
1576  2725 Sherry Stanley                F      Sandusky               OH    US      1:22:19.1 1:18:29.4 17:04 47  157      F 45-49            
1577  2726 Charles Stanley               M      Sandusky               OH    US      1:22:19.3 1:18:30.2 17:04 47  84       M 45-49            
1578  2540 Katie Hughett                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:19:30.4 1:18:37.5 17:06 26  71       F 25-29            
1579  2541 M. Sykes                      F      Columbus               OH    US      1:19:30.9 1:18:37.6 17:06 10  3        F 1-10             
1580  2782 Michelle Helmetz              F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:20:35.1 1:18:38.6 17:06 49  158      F 45-49            
1581  2783 Dale Legg                     M      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:20:37.1 1:18:39.9 17:06 37  81       M 35-39            
1582  2297 Jackie Horvath                F      Aurora                 IL    US      1:21:24.8 1:18:41.9 17:07 59  58       F 55-59            
1583  2833 Pamela Pillow-Spurgeon        F      Columbus               OH    US      1:21:22.5 1:18:48.2 17:08 56  59       F 55-59            
1584  2085 Claire Brandyberry            F      Marion                 OH    US      1:21:07.8 1:18:53.9 17:09 33  117      F 30-34            
1585  2199 Josh Brandyberry              M      Marion                 OH    US      1:21:07.4 1:18:54.7 17:09 38  82       M 35-39            
1586  1019 Jason Smith                   M      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:21:37.8 1:18:56.3 17:10 41  82       M 40-44            
1587  1005 Rebecca Hall                  F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:20:49.8 1:19:02.8 17:11 64  28       F 60-64            
1588  2837 Vernace Anderson              F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      1:21:36.4 1:19:03.4 17:11 51  110      F 50-54            
1589  2245 Rhonda Johnson                F      Bellville              OH    US      1:22:02.3 1:19:04.5 17:11 51  111      F 50-54            
1590  2715 Angela Ciccia                 F      South Euclid           OH    US      1:22:13.0 1:19:04.6 17:11 42  162      F 40-44            
1591  2714 Julie Cortes                  F      Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:22:12.6 1:19:04.7 17:11 41  163      F 40-44            
1592  2246 Julie Tinsman                 F      Fostoria               OH    US      1:22:01.8 1:19:04.9 17:12 44  164      F 40-44            
1593  1535 Dawn Williams                 F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:21:03.5 1:19:11.5 17:13 44  165      F 40-44            
1594  2382 Julie Pierson                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:21:04.4 1:19:12.5 17:13 51  112      F 50-54            
1595  2834 Samantha Feyh                 F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:21:46.7 1:19:12.9 17:13 32  118      F 30-34            
1596  1514 Melissa McGhee                F      Troy                   OH    US      1:21:04.4 1:19:13.5 17:13 43  166      F 40-44            
1597  2334 TINA WASSERBAUER              F      Westlake               OH    US      1:21:56.4 1:19:14.6 17:14 43  167      F 40-44            
1598  3101 Kari Roemer                   F      Manhattan              IL    US      1:22:32.2 1:19:23.0 17:15 17  27       F 15-19            
1599  2008 Audrey Roemer                 F      Kenosha                WI    US      1:22:32.4 1:19:24.7 17:16 42  168      F 40-44            
1600  2970 Tina Hofer                    F      Ashland                OH    US      1:22:01.9 1:19:25.5 17:16 54  113      F 50-54            
1601  2968 Gail Ogden                    F      Ashland                OH    US      1:22:01.5 1:19:27.0 17:16 64  29       F 60-64            
1602  1491 Jenny Wyrick                  F      Parkville              MD    US      1:22:11.8 1:19:30.4 17:17 33  119      F 30-34            
1603  3113 Josh Kemper                   M      Ashland                OH    US      1:21:15.1 1:19:31.6 17:17 28  26       M 25-29            
1604  2985 Jeremy Kemper                 M      Ashland                OH    US      1:21:15.8 1:19:31.8 17:17 29  27       M 25-29            
1605  2920 Justin Kemper                 M      Ashlandd               OH    US      1:21:16.4 1:19:31.8 17:17 32  60       M 30-34            
1606  1186 Shawn Burkhart                M      crestline              OH    US      1:20:51.8 1:19:33.6 17:18 55  51       M 55-59            
1607  2962 Michelle Fife                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:22:14.0 1:19:39.3 17:19 46  159      F 45-49            
1608  2999 Mary Bays                     F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:22:17.0 1:19:39.3 17:19 53  114      F 50-54            
1609  2978 Allie Quicksall               F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:22:15.2 1:19:39.5 17:19 25  72       F 25-29            
1610  2494 Lori Carter                   F      Franklin               OH    US      1:23:44.4 1:19:47.7 17:21 42  169      F 40-44            
1611  2228 Ezakiel Meeks                 M      Canton                 OH    US      1:21:08.1 1:19:49.2 17:21 31  61       M 30-34            
1612  1185 Nanette Burkhart              F      crestline              OH    US      1:21:08.5 1:19:49.2 17:21 55  60       F 55-59            
1613  2227 Chrystal Watson-Meeks         F      Canton                 OH    US      1:21:09.7 1:19:50.7 17:21 32  120      F 30-34            
1614  2738 Jodie Davis                   F      Lambertville           MI    US      1:23:33.3 1:19:53.1 17:22 45  160      F 45-49            
1615  1197 Darlene Haines                F      Crestline              OH    US      1:21:14.7 1:19:55.8 17:23 53  115      F 50-54            
1616  3005 Ashley Leslie-koehn           F      Sandusky               OH    US      1:22:36.0 1:20:05.5 17:25 30  121      F 30-34            
1617  1345 Tammy Hopkins                 F      Lebanon                OH    US      1:22:14.5 1:20:06.3 17:25 48  161      F 45-49            
1618  1366 Toni Blair                    F      Bethel                 OH    US      1:22:16.9 1:20:08.5 17:25 55  61       F 55-59            
1619  1471 Donna Young                   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:21:20.9 1:20:09.8 17:26 47  162      F 45-49            
1620  2336 Derek Kellner                 M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:23:35.5 1:20:12.8 17:26 35  83       M 35-39            
1621  2750 Jennifer Nyiri                F      Bowling Green          OH    US      1:23:15.8 1:20:16.0 17:27 40  170      F 40-44            
1622  2335 Christine Kellner             F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:23:38.6 1:20:17.4 17:27 36  196      F 35-39            
1623  2912 Judith Wheeler                F      Lexington              OH    US      1:24:08.4 1:20:24.8 17:29 63  30       F 60-64            
1624  1290 Karey Borden                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:23:57.1 1:20:39.4 17:32 44  171      F 40-44            
1625  2388 Laurie McManaway              F      Mount Vernon           OH    US      1:23:32.1 1:20:41.9 17:33 42  172      F 40-44            
1626  2606 Pamela Wells-Exline           F      Nashport               OH    US      1:24:09.5 1:20:42.6 17:33 54  116      F 50-54            
1627  1076 Mollie West                   F      Mount Vernon           OH    US      1:23:32.0 1:20:42.7 17:33 37  197      F 35-39            
1628  3044 "Kallie" Susan Anderson       F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:21:55.2 1:20:55.6 17:36 56  62       F 55-59            
1629  2996 Susan Patterson               F      Groveport              OH    US      1:23:43.5 1:20:59.3 17:36 43  173      F 40-44            
1630  2828 Ta Trecia Davis               F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:22:16.7 1:21:03.4 17:37 40  174      F 40-44            
1631  1745 Beverly Baker                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:24:48.6 1:21:04.8 17:38 40  175      F 40-44            
1632  1984 Carey Kokot                   M      kettering              OH    US      1:24:32.2 1:21:05.1 17:38 51  68       M 50-54            
1633  1983 Susan Claudy                  F      kettering              OH    US      1:24:33.6 1:21:07.5 17:38 53  117      F 50-54            
1634  2812 Alesha Steward                F      Delaware               OH    US      1:22:58.7 1:21:13.8 17:40 16  28       F 15-19            
1635  1420 Yolanda Scott                 F      New Albany             OH    US      1:22:26.8 1:21:14.0 17:40 54  118      F 50-54            
1636  2609 Anne Barnes                   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:24:39.2 1:21:15.4 17:40 39  198      F 35-39            
1637  2752 Tanya Beard                   F      Pemberville            OH    US      1:25:02.7 1:21:15.7 17:40 39  199      F 35-39            
1638  3038 Vicki Melnick                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:25:23.1 1:21:38.2 17:45 48  163      F 45-49            
1639  2251 Donna Gallatin-Sopher         F      Spencer                OH    US      1:25:56.8 1:21:38.6 17:45 48  164      F 45-49            
1640  2361 Cori Obliski                  F      Perrysburg             OH    US      1:25:25.9 1:21:39.0 17:45 40  176      F 40-44            
1641  2689 Beverly Johnson               F      Erie                   PA    US      1:25:51.0 1:21:45.3 17:46 66  12       F 65-69            
1642  1250 Leigh Ann McKinney            F      Portage                OH    US      1:24:11.5 1:21:51.9 17:48 36  200      F 35-39            
1643  2850 Amanda Wisneski               F      Warren                 OH    US      1:24:28.2 1:21:52.0 17:48 37  201      F 35-39            
1644  1883 John Denney                   M      Columbus               OH    US      1:24:03.2 1:21:54.2 17:48 43  83       M 40-44            
1645  1852 Nikki Denney                  F      Columbus               OH    US      1:24:04.6 1:21:54.5 17:48 41  177      F 40-44            
1646  1887 Susan Frost                   F      Bowling Green          OH    US      1:24:14.7 1:21:54.9 17:48 55  63       F 55-59            
1647  1276 Julia Meyer                   F      Bowling Green          OH    US      1:24:14.6 1:21:55.2 17:49 57  64       F 55-59            
1648  1340 Katie Roesch                  F      Galion                 OH    US      1:24:07.8 1:22:07.1 17:51 55  65       F 55-59            
1649  2480 Meredith Mendoza              F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:24:33.0 1:22:20.2 17:54 38  202      F 35-39            
1650  1763 Amanda Gale                   F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:24:33.7 1:22:20.8 17:54 36  203      F 35-39            
1651  2550 Steven Maxwell                M      Simpsonville           SC    US      1:26:44.6 1:22:25.5 17:55 43  84       M 40-44            
1652  2600 Amy Fast                      F      Grove City             OH    US      1:27:01.7 1:22:26.0 17:55 45  165      F 45-49            
1653  1158 Francis Vislavsky             M      Akron                  OH    US      1:25:43.2 1:22:26.2 17:55 51  69       M 50-54            
1654  1157 G. Miller                     M      Akron                  OH    US      1:25:43.7 1:22:27.9 17:56 12  21       M 11-14            
1655  1270 Erin Jones                    F      Virginia Beach         VA    US      1:23:49.2 1:22:28.2 17:56 45  166      F 45-49            
1656  1112 Melinda Hammond               F      Simpsonville           SC    US      1:24:51.3 1:22:38.4 17:58 42  178      F 40-44            
1657  2791 Renee Cates                   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:23:39.2 1:22:38.7 17:58 30  122      F 30-34            
1658  1994 Esther Hopkins                F      Columbus               OH    US      1:25:00.6 1:22:41.3 17:59 65  13       F 65-69            
1659  2658 Renee Snyder                  F      Westerville            OH    US      1:25:00.2 1:22:42.6 17:59 31  123      F 30-34            
1660  1995 Arwin Hopkins                 F      Canal Winchester       OH    US      1:25:01.5 1:22:43.6 17:59 36  204      F 35-39            
1661  2573 Kelli Shrewsberry             F      Grove City             OH    US      1:25:01.3 1:22:43.8 17:59 45  167      F 45-49            
1662  2329 Ben Bond                      M      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:26:36.0 1:22:50.3 18:01 15  35       M 15-19            
1663  2522 Bradley Maxwell               M      Westminster            CO    US      1:27:08.6 1:22:51.0 18:01 68  10       M 65-69            
1664  2580 Z. Kammerer                   M      Bellevue               KY    US      1:26:10.8 1:22:51.3 18:01 12  22       M 11-14            
1665  2579 Heather Kammerer              F      Bellevue               KY    US      1:26:11.1 1:22:53.1 18:01 41  179      F 40-44            
1666  2328 Sharon Bond                   F      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:26:40.9 1:22:55.5 18:02 52  119      F 50-54            
1667  2330 Anne Kordinak                 F      Mogadore               OH    US      1:25:46.7 1:22:58.2 18:02 49  168      F 45-49            
1668  1477 Audrea Daniel                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:24:26.4 1:22:59.1 18:02 30  124      F 30-34            
1669  1716 Chris Daniel                  M      Holden                 MA    US      1:24:26.6 1:22:59.3 18:02 57  52       M 55-59            
1670  1220 Megan Vasicek                 F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:26:23.4 1:23:00.9 18:03 54  120      F 50-54            
1671  1341 Lisa Tracey                   F      New Washington         OH    US      1:26:06.5 1:23:00.9 18:03 33  125      F 30-34            
1672  2097 Michelle Midlick              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:26:51.3 1:23:16.0 18:06 27  73       F 25-29            
1673  1822 Joan Roberts                  F      Columbus               OH    US      1:26:28.0 1:23:16.7 18:06 52  121      F 50-54            
1674  2543 Mary Henderson                F      Grove City             OH    US      1:26:52.9 1:23:18.1 18:07 39  205      F 35-39            
1675  1823 Stephen Roberts               M      Columbus               OH    US      1:26:28.0 1:23:20.2 18:07 55  53       M 55-59            
1676  1791 Amy Evans                     F      Shreve                 OH    US      1:27:53.8 1:23:20.6 18:07 44  180      F 40-44            
1677  1782 Teresa Gleason                F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:27:54.7 1:23:21.5 18:07 49  169      F 45-49            
1678  1876 Devon Corrigan                F      Avon Lake              OH    US      1:26:04.4 1:23:22.8 18:08 38  206      F 35-39            
1679  2866 Mandy Sexton                  F      Ashland                OH    US      1:27:54.9 1:23:23.2 18:08 36  207      F 35-39            
1680  1873 Tracey Susong                 F      Akron                  OH    US      1:26:04.2 1:23:26.0 18:08 42  181      F 40-44            
1681  2270 Teresa Massie                 F      Lima                   OH    US      1:27:27.2 1:23:32.2 18:10 37  208      F 35-39            
1682  3121 Deby Kline                    F      Columbus               OH    US      1:26:55.4 1:23:32.6 18:10 54  122      F 50-54            
1683  2392 Kristen Kelly                 F      Blacklick              OH    US      1:26:56.1 1:23:32.7 18:10 31  126      F 30-34            
1684  1156 Holly Miller                  F      Akron                  OH    US      1:26:48.0 1:23:32.8 18:10 40  182      F 40-44            
1685  2590 Tommie D Kitchen              M      Columbus               OH    US      1:26:55.4 1:23:32.8 18:10 33  62       M 30-34            
1686  2391 Stephen Gidel                 M      Sylvania               OH    US      1:26:55.7 1:23:33.2 18:10 62  26       M 60-64            
1687  2269 Chad Massie                   M      Lima                   OH    US      1:27:28.7 1:23:34.2 18:10 40  85       M 40-44            
1688  1801 Bethany Luckett               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:27:00.2 1:23:35.0 18:10 27  74       F 25-29            
1689  1799 Donna Luckett                 F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:27:01.0 1:23:35.3 18:10 54  123      F 50-54            
1690  1800 Don Luckett                   M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:27:00.9 1:23:36.0 18:10 56  54       M 55-59            
1691  2282 Tammy Vansickle               F      Mount Sterling         OH    US      1:24:40.5 1:23:38.7 18:11 48  170      F 45-49            
1692  2280 Rebecca Smith                 F      Mount Sterling         OH    US      1:24:41.5 1:23:40.4 18:11 33  127      F 30-34            
1693  3086 Maria Davis                   F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:26:01.5 1:23:46.4 18:13 66  14       F 65-69            
1694  2472 Brittany Rudasill             F      Ridgeway               OH    US      1:27:46.9 1:23:46.8 18:13 32  128      F 30-34            
1695  3085 Margaret Soria                F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:26:02.7 1:23:48.0 18:13 64  31       F 60-64            
1696  1169 Summer Morency                F      Attica                 OH    US      1:26:05.7 1:23:51.9 18:14 15  29       F 15-19            
1697  1168 Jennie Meyers                 F      Attica                 OH    US      1:26:07.0 1:23:53.1 18:14 25  75       F 25-29            
1698  1018 Angie Smith                   F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:26:33.8 1:23:53.7 18:14 42  183      F 40-44            
1699  2623 Kim Owens                     F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:27:37.8 1:23:55.8 18:15 56  66       F 55-59            
1700  2115 Ashley Dilworth               F      Delphos                OH    US      1:26:54.8 1:24:00.2 18:16 30  129      F 30-34            
1701  2114 Christine Hernandez           F      Spencerville           OH    US      1:26:55.3 1:24:02.1 18:16 43  184      F 40-44            
1702  2805 Jessica Cline                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:25:43.9 1:24:02.6 18:16 19  30       F 15-19            
1703  2925 Rachel Weber                  F      Akron                  OH    US      1:27:21.6 1:24:03.3 18:16 35  209      F 35-39            
1704  1843 N. Kamis                      M      Fairview Park          OH    US      1:27:15.4 1:24:05.2 18:17 10  8        M 1-10             
1705  1845 Peter Kamis                   M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:27:15.1 1:24:05.6 18:17 45  85       M 45-49            
1706  2234 Deborah Swinehart             F      Navarre                OH    US      1:27:19.1 1:24:18.2 18:20 37  210      F 35-39            
1707  2238 Latoya Dickens                F      Canton                 OH    US      1:27:18.9 1:24:18.5 18:20 38  211      F 35-39            
1708  1692 Anne McCrory                  F      Grass Lake             MI    US      1:25:53.8 1:24:18.8 18:20 53  124      F 50-54            
1709  1693 David Robert                  M      Manchester             MI    US      1:25:55.4 1:24:19.0 18:20 49  86       M 45-49            
1710  2399 Jennifer Sweigert             F      Wadsworth              OH    US      1:25:23.4 1:24:21.0 18:20 49  171      F 45-49            
1711  2694 Seth Prentice                 M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:28:18.5 1:24:25.4 18:21 29  28       M 25-29            
1712  2693 Samantha Goldberg             F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:28:20.8 1:24:28.0 18:22 29  76       F 25-29            
1713  1928 Krista Holmgren               F      Sheffield Lake         OH    US      1:27:53.3 1:24:36.5 18:24 39  212      F 35-39            
1714  2387 Chris Palmer                  M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:26:48.7 1:24:40.1 18:24 66  11       M 65-69            
1715  1136 Tom Grow                      M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:26:35.1 1:24:41.4 18:25 84  1        M 80-99            
1716  2854 Amber Allen                   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:26:32.4 1:24:46.9 18:26 45  172      F 45-49            
1717  2857 Valentine Cabell              F      Columbus               OH    US      1:26:31.2 1:24:47.5 18:26 38  213      F 35-39            
1718  2855 Angy Vann                     F      Pickerington           OH    US      1:26:32.6 1:24:47.6 18:26 52  125      F 50-54            
1719  1020 Brandy Adams                  F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:27:46.6 1:25:05.4 18:30 40  185      F 40-44            
1720  1368 Michelle Hopkins              F      Georgetown             OH    US      1:27:16.2 1:25:07.5 18:30 53  126      F 50-54            
1721  1161 Jennifer Dilgard              F      Mount Vernon           OH    US      1:27:05.1 1:25:07.6 18:30 47  173      F 45-49            
1722  1021 Valerie Turner                F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:27:48.1 1:25:09.2 18:31 41  186      F 40-44            
1723  1135 Jeff Mason                    M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:27:10.1 1:25:16.2 18:32 63  27       M 60-64            
1724  1972 J GRANT BUNTING               M      Westerville            OH    US      1:27:44.0 1:25:19.4 18:33 53  70       M 50-54            
1725  1656 Leeann Enders                 F      Galion                 OH    US      1:27:52.5 1:25:22.9 18:34 43  187      F 40-44            
1726  3048 JUSTIN LEASURE                M      Louisville             OH    US      1:29:30.8 1:25:25.1 18:34 32  63       M 30-34            
1727  2111 Dianne Brammell               F      New Castle             KY    US      1:26:45.9 1:25:25.1 18:34 58  67       F 55-59            
1728  1453 Jennifer Williamson           F      Clarkston              MI    US      1:26:13.1 1:25:28.2 18:35 36  214      F 35-39            
1729  2069 David Miller                  M      Maumee                 OH    US      1:29:40.0 1:25:36.0 18:37 44  86       M 40-44            
1730  2806 Sue Wettrich                  F      Lewis Center           OH    US      1:27:30.0 1:25:48.1 18:39 51  127      F 50-54            
1731  2676 Andrew Garrett                M      Crestline              OH    US      1:28:15.2 1:25:53.1 18:40 39  84       M 35-39            
1732  2675 Carrie Garrett                F      Crestline              OH    US      1:28:16.1 1:25:55.0 18:41 33  130      F 30-34            
1733  3002 Tamika Perry                  F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:28:18.2 1:26:17.4 18:46 33  131      F 30-34            
1734  3003 Angela Mollison               F      Willard                OH    US      1:28:18.9 1:26:18.8 18:46 36  215      F 35-39            
1735  2569 Eddie Bauza                   M      Sheffield Lake         OH    US      1:30:50.8 1:26:20.3 18:46 49  87       M 45-49            
1736  1245 Linda Chapman                 F      Logan                  OH    US      1:28:33.0 1:26:20.7 18:46 67  15       F 65-69            
1737  1162 Jane Lawry                    F      Galena                 OH    US      1:28:33.3 1:26:21.3 18:46 65  16       F 65-69            
1738  1452 Christine Gardner             F      Galena                 OH    US      1:29:26.9 1:26:33.7 18:49 51  128      F 50-54            
1739  1466 Kelsey Kerstetter             F      Galena                 OH    US      1:29:21.9 1:26:33.7 18:49 26  77       F 25-29            
1740  1460 Glen Gardner                  M      Galena                 OH    US      1:29:27.8 1:26:34.2 18:49 51  71       M 50-54            
1741  2991 Dorothy Hatic                 F      Greenville             OH    US      1:28:25.0 1:26:35.5 18:49 68  17       F 65-69            
1742  2989 Anna Hatic                    F      Greenville             OH    US      1:28:24.2 1:26:36.6 18:50 37  216      F 35-39            
1743  2474 Katherine Temple              F      Kenton                 OH    US      1:30:51.2 1:26:48.4 18:52 61  32       F 60-64            
1744  2473 Shannon Larrabee              F      Kenton                 OH    US      1:30:53.4 1:26:50.5 18:53 43  188      F 40-44            
1745  2291 Bill Cotopolis                M      Massillon              OH    US      1:29:15.0 1:26:51.5 18:53 60  28       M 60-64            
1746  2290 Tracy Cotopolis               F      Massillon              OH    US      1:29:14.1 1:26:52.6 18:53 53  129      F 50-54            
1747  1753 Jeffrey Stacy                 M      Lima                   OH    US      1:28:06.0 1:26:58.3 18:54 55  55       M 55-59            
1748  1499 Cindy Waite                   F      Bellville              OH    US      1:28:10.2 1:27:01.4 18:55 39  217      F 35-39            
1749  1500 Alan Waite                    M      Bellville              OH    US      1:28:09.8 1:27:01.9 18:55 15  36       M 15-19            
1750  2131 Mary Hosking                  F      Akron                  OH    US      1:29:43.9 1:27:13.0 18:58 57  68       F 55-59            
1751  2225 Krista Spaid                  F      Akron                  OH    US      1:29:43.2 1:27:13.8 18:58 44  189      F 40-44            
1752  2792 Diana Kent                    F      Solon                  OH    US      1:28:40.5 1:27:38.3 19:03 31  132      F 30-34            
1753  2323 Chad Beckler                  M      Wooster                OH    US      1:32:00.4 1:27:45.0 19:05 37  85       M 35-39            
1754  2063 Janet Weidner                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:29:53.2 1:27:46.0 19:05 58  69       F 55-59            
1755  2324 Denaye Beckler                F      Wooster                OH    US      1:32:01.2 1:27:48.6 19:05 35  218      F 35-39            
1756  1117 Gail Bischoff                 F      Coraopolis             PA    US      1:32:09.0 1:27:50.0 19:06 39  219      F 35-39            
1757  1204 Suzanne Phillips              F      Marysville             OH    US      1:32:08.4 1:27:50.7 19:06 43  190      F 40-44            
1758  1180 Carol Shammo                  F      Richmond Heights       OH    US      1:32:11.5 1:27:52.7 19:06 69  18       F 65-69            
1759  1433 Alissa Parker                 F      Ashland                KY    US      1:30:37.6 1:27:57.7 19:07 36  220      F 35-39            
1760  1384 Janet Neimayer                F      Canton                 OH    US      1:29:59.9 1:28:00.3 19:08 49  174      F 45-49            
1761  1383 Stacey Horton                 F      Canton                 OH    US      1:30:01.1 1:28:01.0 19:08 46  88       M 45-49            
1762  1683 Rhoda Case                    F      KetteringDayton        OH    US      1:30:44.4 1:28:05.1 19:09 60  33       F 60-64            
1763  1684 Steve Case                    M      KetteringDayton        OH    US      1:30:44.5 1:28:06.4 19:09 68  12       M 65-69            
1764  3123 Ikeya Cade                    F      Columbus               OH    US      1:30:10.1 1:28:22.7 19:13 40  191      F 40-44            
1765  1071 Jamie Harris                  F      Wellington             OH    US      1:30:17.9 1:28:23.5 19:13 40  192      F 40-44            
1766  2386 Robyn Palmer                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:30:43.3 1:28:34.4 19:15 62  34       F 60-64            
1767  2972 Don Bernardo                  M      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:33:03.3 1:28:38.0 19:16 51  72       M 50-54            
1768  1096 Samuel Redden                 M      Louisville             KY    US      1:31:53.5 1:28:46.6 19:18 43  87       M 40-44            
1769  2683 Savannah Stewart              F      London                 OH    US      1:31:09.8 1:28:50.8 19:19 37  221      F 35-39            
1770  2605 Laura Gibson                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:31:09.5 1:28:50.9 19:19 35  222      F 35-39            
1771  1977 Linda Dapper                  F      Crestline              OH    US      1:30:29.9 1:29:06.6 19:22 53  130      F 50-54            
1772  1982 Debbie Crist                  F      Crestline              OH    US      1:30:32.8 1:29:09.5 19:23 57  70       F 55-59            
1773  2215 Emily Stone                   F      West Portsmouth        OH    US      1:32:42.7 1:29:22.0 19:26 32  133      F 30-34            
1774  1113 Amanda Pierce                 F      Lexington              OH    US      1:34:00.1 1:29:27.8 19:27 43  193      F 40-44            
1775  2459 Marc Osborne                  M      barberton              OH    US      1:32:57.1 1:29:28.1 19:27 40  88       M 40-44            
1776  1114 Sandy Boyd                    F      Lexington              OH    US      1:33:59.8 1:29:29.6 19:27 68  19       F 65-69            
1777  2216 Jeff Porter                   M      West Portsmouth        OH    US      1:32:49.9 1:29:30.6 19:28 39  86       M 35-39            
1778  2460 Sheri Osborne                 F      barberton              OH    US      1:32:58.9 1:29:31.2 19:28 39  223      F 35-39            
1779  2923 E. Davenport                  F      Westerville            OH    US      1:33:19.7 1:29:45.0 19:31 11  19       F 11-14            
1780  1695 Nicole Moore                  F      Westerville            OH    US      1:32:00.3 1:29:46.6 19:31 45  175      F 45-49            
1781  1689 Jodie Pierpoint               F      Gahanna                OH    US      1:32:02.1 1:29:49.1 19:32 41  194      F 40-44            
1782  2482 Montgomery Riedel             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:33:57.1 1:29:57.4 19:33 38  87       M 35-39            
1783  2481 Brooke Riedel                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:33:59.1 1:29:57.7 19:33 37  224      F 35-39            
1784  2438 Melissa Tenney                F      Lagrange               OH    US      1:32:24.3 1:29:58.1 19:34 33  134      F 30-34            
1785  2813 Melissa Sekman                F      Youngstown             OH    US      1:33:10.0 1:30:07.1 19:35 26  78       F 25-29            
1786  2814 Michael Sekman                M      Canfield               OH    US      1:33:09.5 1:30:07.9 19:36 54  73       M 50-54            
1787  1844 Grace Kamis                   F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:33:34.5 1:30:23.0 19:39 13  20       F 11-14            
1788  2300 Christine Jones               F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:32:08.1 1:30:24.0 19:39 47  176      F 45-49            
1789  2899 Wendy Turner                  F      Elyria                 OH    US      1:33:41.2 1:30:24.6 19:39 47  177      F 45-49            
1790  1323 Destri Thieme                 F      Massillon              OH    US      1:32:22.9 1:30:31.9 19:41 31  135      F 30-34            
1791  2900 John Stelnicki                M      Elyria                 OH    US      1:33:48.7 1:30:32.1 19:41 67  13       M 65-69            
1792  2786 Jesse Hunter                  M      Columbus               OH    US      1:34:35.0 1:30:38.6 19:42 43  89       M 40-44            
1793  2082 Tamara McDonald               F      Lima                   OH    US      1:34:21.3 1:31:22.6 19:52 42  195      F 40-44            
1794  2306 Leah Jackson                  F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      1:34:20.9 1:31:23.2 19:52 31  136      F 30-34            
1795  1566 Lisa Bruening                 F      Waukesha               WI    US      1:33:45.5 1:31:41.9 19:56 40  196      F 40-44            
1796  2338 Whitney Gilmour               F      Baltimore              OH    US      1:34:45.8 1:31:41.9 19:56 21  50       F 20-24            
1797  1565 Ashley Kammer                 F      Fort Atkinson          WI    US      1:33:47.1 1:31:43.6 19:56 30  137      F 30-34            
1798  3078 Amber Oxley                   F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:34:20.4 1:31:53.7 19:59 35  225      F 35-39            
1799  3080 James Oxley                   M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:34:18.9 1:31:54.5 19:59 13  23       M 11-14            
1800  1104 Kelley Schwertfager           F      Bucyrus                OH    US      1:33:33.1 1:31:55.1 19:59 54  131      F 50-54            
1801  1181 Kim Mahler                    F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:33:35.7 1:31:58.9 20:00 49  178      F 45-49            
1802  1521 Danielle Greear               F      Westerville            OH    US      1:35:39.5 1:32:02.8 20:01 39  226      F 35-39            
1803  2922 A. Davenport                  F      Westerville            OH    US      1:35:40.3 1:32:02.8 20:01 9   4        F 1-10             
1804  2147 Mary Quinn-Herring            F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:36:48.4 1:32:27.6 20:06 51  132      F 50-54            
1805  2500 Terri Robison                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:36:49.8 1:32:28.9 20:06 47  179      F 45-49            
1806  1498 Susan Greear                  F      Port Clinton           OH    US      1:36:22.1 1:32:47.3 20:10 48  180      F 45-49            
1807  1497 Jerry Greear                  M      Port Clinton           OH    US      1:36:25.1 1:32:49.2 20:11 61  29       M 60-64            
1808  2873 Stacie Hargis                 F      Bucyrus                OH    US      1:35:23.7 1:33:06.3 20:14 45  181      F 45-49            
1809  2746 Mark Sanders                  M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:35:24.5 1:33:06.7 20:15 40  90       M 40-44            
1810  2380 Traci Zellner                 F      Bucyrus                OH    US      1:35:24.7 1:33:07.3 20:15 42  197      F 40-44            
1811  2243 Cyndi Rose                    F      Saint Paris            OH    US      1:36:14.3 1:33:13.6 20:16 40  198      F 40-44            
1812  2244 Mark Rose                     M      Saint Paris            OH    US      1:36:14.0 1:33:15.8 20:16 41  91       M 40-44            
1813  1554 Diana Schmitz                 F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:36:16.1 1:33:16.0 20:17 43  199      F 40-44            
1814  1284 John Case                     M      Louisville             OH    US      1:36:10.2 1:33:16.5 20:17 59  56       M 55-59            
1815  2205 Frank Hall                    M      Troy                   OH    US      1:36:19.0 1:33:16.9 20:17 43  92       M 40-44            
1816  2204 Teri Iverson                  F      Troy                   OH    US      1:36:19.9 1:33:17.6 20:17 47  182      F 45-49            
1817  1669 Brian Williams                M      Troy                   OH    US      1:36:20.9 1:33:19.0 20:17 40  93       M 40-44            
1818  1668 Brenda Williams               F      Troy                   OH    US      1:36:19.3 1:33:19.1 20:17 46  183      F 45-49            
1819  2954 Lynn DiCaudo                  F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:36:51.9 1:33:21.3 20:18 45  184      F 45-49            
1820  1331 Teresa Krajcir                F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:37:43.6 1:33:35.6 20:21 61  35       F 60-64            
1821  1330 Steve Tranick                 M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:37:44.6 1:33:41.0 20:22 50  74       M 50-54            
1822  1040 Kellee Foster                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:37:16.4 1:33:55.4 20:25 45  185      F 45-49            
1823  2041 Melissa Wiese                 F      Doylestown             OH    US      1:37:16.4 1:34:01.3 20:26 42  200      F 40-44            
1824  1807 Sue Moore                     F      Bellville              OH    US      1:36:36.4 1:34:18.8 20:30 37  227      F 35-39            
1825  2570 Tyson Moore                   M      Bellville              OH    US      1:36:39.3 1:34:20.0 20:30 16  37       M 15-19            
1826  1336 Tracy Meadows                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:38:25.5 1:34:42.2 20:35 44  201      F 40-44            
1827  1338 Brian Hochstetler             M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:38:24.5 1:34:42.7 20:35 40  94       M 40-44            
1828  1337 Barb Hochstetler              F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:38:27.6 1:34:44.0 20:36 64  36       F 60-64            
1829  1000 Ashley Beery                  F      Richwood               OH    US      1:37:28.0 1:34:45.7 20:36 31  138      F 30-34            
1830  2121 Tyler Landis                  M      Greenville             OH    US      1:38:51.7 1:34:50.5 20:37 19  38       M 15-19            
1831  2441 Erica Goble                   F      Wakeman                OH    US      1:37:14.0 1:34:51.0 20:37 25  79       F 25-29            
1832  2120 Madison Bixler                F      Greenville             OH    US      1:38:51.3 1:34:51.7 20:37 19  31       F 15-19            
1833  2086 Dawn Gingery                  F      Bucyrus                OH    US      1:37:15.4 1:35:00.1 20:39 40  202      F 40-44            
1834  1681 Jenny Iovanisci               F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:37:29.9 1:35:08.3 20:41 45  186      F 45-49            
1835  2797 Stephenie Angel               F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:37:15.5 1:35:11.0 20:42 37  228      F 35-39            
1836  2077 Audriana Quafisi              F      Troy                   OH    US      1:39:37.4 1:35:14.5 20:42 26  80       F 25-29            
1837  2078 Tonya Bowles                  F      Columbus               OH    US      1:39:39.0 1:35:15.7 20:43 35  229      F 35-39            
1838  1239 Dave Frank                    M      Brookpark              OH    US      1:39:04.9 1:35:20.5 20:44 34  64       M 30-34            
1839  1238 Heather Hawk Frank            F      Brookpark              OH    US      1:39:05.7 1:35:21.7 20:44 31  139      F 30-34            
1840  2340 Tori Gilmour                  F      Baltimore              OH    US      1:38:46.9 1:35:44.1 20:49 55  71       F 55-59            
1841  2337 Mike Gilmour                  M      Baltimore              OH    US      1:38:50.9 1:35:45.6 20:49 49  89       M 45-49            
1842  2983 Nikki Hartman                 F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      1:39:13.4 1:36:24.9 20:58 43  203      F 40-44            
1843  2981 Heather Beckford              F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      1:39:14.3 1:36:25.1 20:58 41  204      F 40-44            
1844  2982 Jill Radler                   F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      1:39:14.4 1:36:26.4 20:58 46  187      F 45-49            
1845  2878 Marilyn Siegel                F      Maple Heights          OH    US      1:39:04.6 1:36:27.1 20:58 65  20       F 65-69            
1846  1015 Heather Ritchie               F      Wapakoneta             OH    US      1:39:14.6 1:36:27.3 20:58 43  205      F 40-44            
1847  2877 Barry Siegel                  M      Maple Heights          OH    US      1:39:04.0 1:36:27.6 20:58 67  14       M 65-69            
1848  1029 Erin Behm                     F      North Olmsted          OH    US      1:40:14.2 1:36:57.1 21:05 33  140      F 30-34            
1849  1279 Larry Kline                   M      Franklin               PA    US      1:40:17.3 1:37:00.0 21:05 59  57       M 55-59            
1850  1280 Peggy Stroupe                 F      Franklin               PA    US      1:40:20.2 1:37:02.4 21:06 60  37       F 60-64            
1851  2874 Rusty Miller                  M      Columbus               OH    US      1:41:29.4 1:37:18.3 21:09 45  90       M 45-49            
1852  1103 Tammy Puff                    F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:40:48.1 1:37:42.7 21:15 54  133      F 50-54            
1853  1211 Ron Puff                      M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:40:48.7 1:37:43.2 21:15 27  29       M 25-29            
1854  1804 A. Martin                     M      Delaware               OH    US      1:39:52.8 1:37:45.1 21:15 9   9        M 1-10             
1855  1048 Michael Murry                 M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:40:47.9 1:37:49.3 21:16 34  65       M 30-34            
1856  1803 Kristi Martin                 F      Delaware               OH    US      1:40:04.3 1:37:57.6 21:18 39  230      F 35-39            
1857  2185 Richard Ettel                 M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:42:23.4 1:38:12.1 21:21 66  15       M 65-69            
1858  2184 Dorothy Ettel                 F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:42:23.2 1:38:12.3 21:21 25  81       F 25-29            
1859  1914 Alicia Giess                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:41:21.9 1:38:14.9 21:22 55  72       F 55-59            
1860  2031 Dan Best                      M      Lima                   OH    US      1:41:52.2 1:38:16.9 21:22 62  30       M 60-64            
1861  1358 David Herron                  M      Greenwood              IN    US      1:41:51.9 1:38:18.1 21:22 58  58       M 55-59            
1862  1359 Kristyn Herron                F      Greenwood              IN    US      1:41:51.3 1:38:18.8 21:22 60  38       F 60-64            
1863  1913 Bill Fithian                  M      Mansfield              OH    US      1:41:27.2 1:38:19.3 21:22 59  59       M 55-59            
1864  2183 Richelle Ettel                F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:42:43.4 1:38:32.1 21:25 28  82       F 25-29            
1865  1704 PENNY RUMSEY                  F      Jackson                MI    US      1:40:22.3 1:38:46.7 21:28 64  39       F 60-64            
1866  1700 Cheryl Russell                F      Defiance               OH    US      1:40:24.6 1:38:49.2 21:29 51  134      F 50-54            
1867  1191 Amie Petras                   F      Avon Lake              OH    US      1:41:28.6 1:39:04.3 21:32 35  231      F 35-39            
1868  2255 Tammy Gallatin                F      Lodi                   OH    US      1:43:28.0 1:39:04.9 21:32 53  135      F 50-54            
1869  2618 Marcella Braun                F      Saint HenrySt. Henry   OH    US      1:44:30.4 1:40:00.3 21:44 51  136      F 50-54            
1870  2619 Tim Braun                     M      Saint. Henry           OH    US      1:44:31.0 1:40:00.9 21:45 54  75       M 50-54            
1871  1479 Nicole Petras                 F      Parma Heights          OH    US      1:43:26.8 1:41:03.1 21:58 38  232      F 35-39            
1872  1818 Dawn Argo                     F      Perrysville            OH    US      1:43:44.7 1:41:45.1 22:07 49  188      F 45-49            
1873  3046 Meg Noethen                   F      Akron                  OH    US      1:43:44.7 1:41:45.6 22:07 55  73       F 55-59            
1874  1398 Deb Reinacher                 F      Barnesville            OH    US      1:46:12.1 1:42:22.8 22:15 48  189      F 45-49            
1875  1397 Michele Palumbo               F      Bethesda               OH    US      1:46:10.1 1:42:23.0 22:15 48  190      F 45-49            
1876  1757 Penny Blosser                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:45:56.3 1:43:07.5 22:25 61  40       F 60-64            
1877  2151 Annette Schmunk               F      Medina                 OH    US      1:48:33.0 1:44:03.1 22:37 49  191      F 45-49            
1878  2644 Carla Cardwell                F      Columbus               OH    US      1:48:35.8 1:44:18.0 22:40 56  74       F 55-59            
1879  2697 Barbara Smith                 F      Columbus               OH    US      1:48:37.8 1:44:20.9 22:41 57  75       F 55-59            
1880  1792 Martha Jones                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:46:00.1 1:44:21.3 22:41 53  137      F 50-54            
1881  2104 Laural Wagner                 F      Willoughby             OH    US      1:49:44.8 1:45:07.5 22:51 37  233      F 35-39            
1882  3071 Desiree Schirack              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:47:32.8 1:45:09.2 22:52 55  76       F 55-59            
1883  3106 Virginia Luther               F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:51:09.5 1:46:58.7 23:15 33  141      F 30-34            
1884  3108 Cassie Oscar                  F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:51:08.6 1:47:03.9 23:17 31  142      F 30-34            
1885  1550 Anne Meadows                  F      Shady Spring           WV    US      1:52:20.7 1:48:27.8 23:35 60  41       F 60-64            
1886  1551 Barry Meadows                 M      Shady Spring           WV    US      1:52:19.9 1:48:28.7 23:35 60  31       M 60-64            
1887  1224 Heidi Laird                   F      Des Plaines            IL    US      1:52:52.8 1:49:35.9 23:50 41  206      F 40-44            
1888  1949 Linda Wolbert                 F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:53:35.4 1:49:40.3 23:51 51  138      F 50-54            
1889  2148 Jean Quinn                    F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:54:47.1 1:50:23.0 24:00 80  1        F 80-99            
1890  2084 Kiera Osborn                  F      Marion                 OH    US      1:54:49.2 1:52:28.1 24:27 29  83       F 25-29            
1891  1505 Joanne Frick                  F      Ravenna                OH    US      1:53:35.5 1:52:28.9 24:27 55  77       F 55-59            
1892  2776 Samantha Braun                F      Columbus               OH    US      1:53:03.7 1:53:03.7 24:35 27  84       F 25-29            
1893  2775 Tammy Braun                   F      Columbus               OH    US      1:53:04.8 1:53:04.8 24:35 54  139      F 50-54            


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alexander Moore 3074 27  1       M      Groveport OH US 27:13.6 
2     Robert Moore    3076 51  3       M      Groveport OH US 28:36.9 
3     Jacob Skidmore  1364 17  4       M      attica OH US    28:41.3 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emma McCarron  2770 26  2       F      mansfield OH US 28:14.9 
2     Grace McCarron 3116 28  6       F      Mansfield OH US 29:19.7 
3     Beth Woodward  1176 40  17      F      Orrville OH US  32:51.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.shawshankhustle.com/2015_results.html.

Embed Code