Best Damn Race Orlando

Sat March 2, 2019 Orlando, FL US 32801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3302 Jonathan Campbell        M      Viera                FL    US      1:15:55.4 1:15:55.2 5:48  21  76.9       1        M        
2     3107 Marcus Dasilva           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:18:41.5 1:18:41.2 6:00  36  74.8       2        M        
3     2956 MARK GARRATT             M      BRIERLEY HILL        DUD   GB      1:18:46.4 1:18:46.2 6:01  42  77.3       3        M        
4     2333 Patrick Sirois           M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:23:52.3 1:23:52.0 6:24  46  75.1       1        M        
5     3371 Travis Hennager          M      Davenport            FL    US      1:24:25.3 1:24:25.0 6:27  25  69.2       1        M 25-29  
6     3213 Kaia Hampton             F      Lexington            KY    US      1:24:32.1 1:24:30.5 6:27  25  77.2       1        F        
7     2113 Jason Stafford           M      Lakeland             FL    US      1:24:37.6 1:24:37.3 6:28  34  69.2       1        M 30-34  
8     3258 Heather Schulz           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:24:48.3 1:24:48.0 6:28  41  80.1       2        F        
9     3312 Miguel De La Rosa        M      Orlando              FL    US      1:26:02.2 1:26:00.3 6:34  25  67.9       2        M 25-29  
10    3157 Joseph Bruno             M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:26:22.9 1:26:22.6 6:36  44  71.7       1        M 40-44  
11    2768 John LaFreniere          M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:26:58.0 1:26:57.7 6:38  50  74.9       1        M        
12    3149 Tami Ritchie             F      Clermont             FL    US      1:27:17.5 1:27:17.2 6:40  32  74.9       3        F        
13    2694 Bryan Sims               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:27:57.3 1:27:54.0 6:43  31  66.4       2        M 30-34  
14    2245 Brian Hearn              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:28:09.8 1:28:06.9 6:44  39  67.7       1        M 35-39  
15    3112 Frank Rauch              M      Baie Durfe           QC    CA      1:29:00.8 1:28:58.6 6:48  51  73.9       1        M 50-54  
16    3042 Chris MacLellan          M      Longwood             FL    US      1:29:02.0 1:29:01.8 6:48  30  65.6       3        M 30-34  
17    2440 Gabriel Kress            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:29:21.6 1:29:03.5 6:48  16  66.9       1        M 15-17  
18    3297 Meggie Emons             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:29:12.8 1:29:09.5 6:48  25  73.1       1        F 25-29  
19    3269 Kevin Williams           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:29:56.6 1:29:56.3 6:52  38  66.0       2        M 35-39  
20    2926 Scott Shelton            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:30:07.6 1:30:07.4 6:53  41  67.1       2        M 40-44  
21    3206 Josh Eaton               M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      1:30:14.8 1:30:12.6 6:53  30  64.7       4        M 30-34  
22    3097 Laurette Balinsky        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:30:20.4 1:30:17.4 6:54  37  73.5       1        F 35-39  
23    2995 Scott Krzeczowski        M      Orlando              FL    US      1:30:28.2 1:30:28.0 6:54  44  68.5       3        M 40-44  
24    3243 Holly Annas              F      Clermont             FL    US      1:30:56.3 1:30:54.0 6:56  26  71.7       2        F 25-29  
25    2545 Roque Nunez              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:31:13.7 1:31:13.5 6:58  55  74.7       1        M 55-59  
26    2759 Beth Dearment            F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:31:37.5 1:31:32.2 6:59  36  72.2       2        F 35-39  
27    3140 David Williamson         M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:31:47.0 1:31:40.1 7:00  45  68.1       1        M 45-49  
28    2949 Joe MacLaren             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:31:47.7 1:31:45.4 7:00  38  64.7       3        M 35-39  
29    3315 Allistair McCaw          M      Tampa                FL    US      1:32:27.2 1:32:21.9 7:03  41  65.4       4        M 40-44  
30    3286 Todd Soplinski           M      Tampa                FL    US      1:32:59.0 1:32:54.3 7:06  35  63.2       4        M 35-39  
31    2500 Omar Garcia              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:34:24.6 1:33:38.1 7:09  38  63.4       5        M 35-39  
32    3152 Takahide Chikaoka        M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:34:05.4 1:34:02.9 7:11  43  65.3       5        M 40-44  
33    2308 Tara Mahramus            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:34:04.0 1:34:03.7 7:11  40  71.7       1        F        
34    3015 Kristi Brownell          F      Sanford              FL    US      1:34:15.4 1:34:11.6 7:11  43  73.2       1        F 40-44  
35    3211 Stephen Dininger         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:34:44.4 1:34:37.3 7:13  48  67.7       2        M 45-49  
36    3277 Ezequiel Cuellar         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:35:01.9 1:34:59.1 7:15  42  64.1       6        M 40-44  
37    3373 Johanna Mcdonald         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:35:24.6 1:35:22.7 7:17  41  71.2       2        F 40-44  
38    2825 Jamie Lynch              M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:35:24.3 1:35:24.1 7:17  52  69.5       2        M 50-54  
39    2396 Tommy Reece              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:36:43.5 1:35:53.3 7:19  47  66.2       3        M 45-49  
40    3081 JOHN LANE                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:36:19.7 1:36:16.1 7:21  52  68.9       3        M 50-54  
41    3171 Timothy Bourdeau         M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      1:36:28.9 1:36:21.3 7:21  40  62.3       7        M 40-44  
42    3294 David Kimmel             M      Princeton            NJ    US      1:36:36.9 1:36:34.4 7:22  36  60.9       6        M 35-39  
43    2393 Camila Spinelli          F      Windermere           FL    US      1:36:39.8 1:36:36.0 7:22  42  70.8       3        F 40-44  
44    2467 Steven Block             M      Longwood             FL    US      1:36:41.0 1:36:37.7 7:23  39  61.7       7        M 35-39  
45    3010 Kelly Collins            F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:36:51.8 1:36:49.9 7:24  47  74.0       1        F 45-49  
46    3136 Annette Parker           F      Cicero               IN    US      1:36:52.6 1:36:43.0 7:23  52  78.5       1        F        
47    3320 Tantra O'Neil            F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:37:04.3 1:37:01.8 7:24  33  67.5       1        F 30-34  
48    2904 Johannes Bernbeck        M      seal beach           CA    US      1:37:05.3 1:37:03.4 7:25  54  69.5       4        M 50-54  
49    3331 Muaz Elhag               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:37:16.5 1:37:11.0 7:25  31  60.1       5        M 30-34  
50    2983 Drake Bosch              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:37:24.8 1:37:20.3 7:26  18  60.0       1        M 18-24  
51    3355 TJ Dicks                 M      Orlando              FL    US      1:38:06.7 1:37:24.1 7:26  34  60.1       6        M 30-34  
52    2760 Martin Kotowski          M      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:37:30.0 1:37:25.1 7:26  36  60.4       8        M 35-39  
53    2806 Leonardo Oliveira        M      Orlando              FL    US      1:38:11.7 1:38:08.8 7:30  34  59.6       7        M 30-34  
54    3168 Mikael Hermansson        M      Sarasota             FL    US      1:38:55.8 1:38:50.9 7:33  40  60.7       8        M 40-44  
55    2617 Thomas Matusch           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:39:01.3 1:38:53.4 7:33  52  67.0       5        M 50-54  
56    2167 Kenneth Hart             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:39:41.0 1:38:59.4 7:33  27  59.0       3        M 25-29  
57    3252 Paul Chard               M      Celebration          FL    US      1:39:17.8 1:39:13.0 7:34  52  66.8       6        M 50-54  
58    3186 DANIEL GIRARDI           M      CAXIAS DO SUL              BR      1:39:22.5 1:39:18.7 7:35  32  58.8       8        M 30-34  
59    3053 Joel Matthews            M      Smiths                     BM      1:40:05.6 1:39:56.7 7:38  36  58.9       9        M 35-39  
60    3022 Todd Boyington           M      Deland               FL    US      1:40:08.6 1:40:01.1 7:38  44  61.9       9        M 40-44  
61    3274 Anonymous Participant    M      Orlando              FL    US      1:40:58.3 1:40:14.6 7:39  37  58.9       10       M 35-39  
62    3064 Cynthia Masters          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:40:42.3 1:40:17.8 7:39  41  67.7       4        F 40-44  
63    2553 Andrew Mike              M      Goodwood Park Ext                  1:40:22.9 1:40:18.8 7:39  44  61.7       10       M 40-44  
64    2693 Rachel Sims              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:40:29.8 1:40:25.5 7:40  29  64.9       3        F 25-29  
65    2707 Andrew Windle            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:40:37.5 1:40:26.1 7:40  36  58.6       11       M 35-39  
66    3040 Stacey Baron             F      Mount Pleasant       MI    US      1:40:43.8 1:40:38.1 7:41  24  64.8       1        F 18-24  
67    2188 Jason Johnson            M      Groveland            FL    US      1:41:55.1 1:40:43.8 7:41  33  58.0       9        M 30-34  
68    3006 Paul Gidus               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:40:53.0 1:40:50.2 7:42  55  67.6       2        M 55-59  
69    2752 Dennis Kroskey           M      the villages         FL    US      1:41:11.3 1:41:02.5 7:43  66  74.9       1        M 65-69  
70    2174 Steven Saleh             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:41:14.9 1:41:07.5 7:43  38  58.7       12       M 35-39  
71    3283 BRIAN HETT               M      Dover                DE    US      1:43:22.5 1:41:47.5 7:46  35  57.7       13       M 35-39  
72    3239 Gary Olson               M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:42:22.4 1:42:17.7 7:49  58  68.4       3        M 55-59  
73    3163 Jeff Treffinger          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:42:35.6 1:42:27.2 7:49  41  59.0       11       M 40-44  
74    2800 Kevin Jacobs             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:42:41.3 1:42:29.0 7:49  38  57.9       14       M 35-39  
75    2711 Jim Wells                M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:42:55.6 1:42:49.5 7:51  52  64.5       7        M 50-54  
76    3023 Erik Riccardi            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:42:59.2 1:42:51.9 7:51  41  58.8       12       M 40-44  
77    3034 Jim Runkel               M      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:43:00.6 1:42:55.6 7:51  51  63.8       8        M 50-54  
78    2163 Gabriel Arredondo        M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:43:49.2 1:42:59.4 7:52  22  56.7       2        M 18-24  
79    2120 Elizabeth Clark          F      Windermere           FL    US      1:43:53.1 1:43:12.9 7:53  28  63.2       4        F 25-29  
80    3137 Amanda Musick            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:43:39.0 1:43:33.9 7:54  28  63.0       5        F 25-29  
81    3367 Kevin Oleniczak          M      Lithia               FL    US      1:43:47.3 1:43:42.0 7:55  46  60.7       4        M 45-49  
82    2423 Bradford Ganey           M      Seffner              FL    US      1:43:47.1 1:43:42.5 7:55  34  56.4       10       M 30-34  
83    2436 Julie Krupa              F      Tampa                FL    US      1:44:33.8 1:43:48.7 7:55  26  62.8       6        F 25-29  
84    3201 Charlotte Mackay         F      Henley in Arden      WAR   GB      1:43:56.6 1:43:52.2 7:56  34  63.2       2        F 30-34  
85    2942 Scott Daninhirsch        M      Clermont             FL    US      1:44:28.2 1:44:24.4 7:58  43  58.8       13       M 40-44  
86    3345 Brooke Thompson          F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:44:35.8 1:44:32.2 7:59  23  62.4       2        F 18-24  
87    2217 Angie Barber             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:44:40.9 1:44:32.4 7:59  43  65.9       5        F 40-44  
88    3074 Jason Perkins            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:44:45.7 1:44:40.3 7:59  39  57.0       15       M 35-39  
89    3052 Kandis Matthews          F      Smiths                     BM      1:44:57.8 1:44:48.3 8:00  38  63.6       3        F 35-39  
90    3176 Steven Meints            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:44:58.7 1:44:50.4 8:00  45  59.6       5        M 45-49  
91    2044 Mike Williams            M      Whitesboro           NY    US      1:44:57.8 1:44:51.6 8:00  38  56.6       16       M 35-39  
92    3032 Natalie Gidus            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:45:13.2 1:45:01.9 8:01  22  62.1       3        F 18-24  
93    2528 Brendan Mertz            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:45:10.9 1:45:06.9 8:01  33  55.6       11       M 30-34  
94    2829 Nash Shook               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:45:28.2 1:45:23.9 8:03  57  65.8       4        M 55-59  
95    2680 Keith Reinstetle         M      Ocoee                FL    US      1:45:32.6 1:45:28.2 8:03  51  62.3       9        M 50-54  
96    2654 Lauren Sparks            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:45:33.1 1:45:28.7 8:03  36  62.7       4        F 35-39  
97    2738 Gregory Jimenez          M      Eagle Lake           FL    US      1:45:44.4 1:45:29.0 8:03  25  55.3       4        M 25-29  
98    2183 Jamie Raditic Mehalso    F      Trinity              FL    US      1:45:37.0 1:45:31.1 8:03  40  63.9       6        F 40-44  
99    3079 Daniel Forero            M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:46:18.4 1:46:02.6 8:06  34  55.2       12       M 30-34  
100   3370 Clarence Daniel          M      Tampa                FL    US      1:46:13.9 1:46:13.9 8:07  54  63.5       10       M 50-54  
101   3167 Marcus Kvarnstrom        M      MERRITT ISLAND       FL    US      1:47:47.1 1:46:21.0 8:07  40  56.4       14       M 40-44  
102   3017 Jayce Elliott            F      Valrico              FL    US      1:46:57.3 1:46:44.1 8:09  30  61.1       3        F 30-34  
103   3045 Donna Silver             F      Lithia               FL    US      1:46:57.7 1:46:44.3 8:09  47  67.1       2        F 45-49  
104   2229 Karen Heavey             F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:46:49.1 1:46:49.1 8:09  42  64.0       7        F 40-44  
105   2762 Elizabeth O'Donnell      F      Orlando              FL    US      1:48:35.7 1:47:07.4 8:11  24  60.9       4        F 18-24  
106   2439 Julie Kress              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:48:25.1 1:47:23.2 8:12  42  63.7       8        F 40-44  
107   2930 Matthew Anderson         M      jacksonville         FL    US      1:48:39.3 1:47:38.3 8:13  32  54.3       13       M 30-34  
108   2321 Duane Skage              M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:47:51.6 1:47:45.0 8:14  50  60.5       11       M 50-54  
109   2631 Nicolas Weber            M      Windermere           FL    US      1:48:13.0 1:47:52.2 8:14  32  54.1       14       M 30-34  
110   2802 Eric Harris              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:48:19.9 1:47:55.4 8:14  41  56.0       15       M 40-44  
111   2215 Alexandra Lion           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:48:02.2 1:47:59.6 8:15  39  62.1       5        F 35-39  
112   2636 Kirsten Evans            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:48:15.8 1:48:04.7 8:15  30  60.3       4        F 30-34  
113   2275 Kristen Scruggs          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:48:15.7 1:48:04.9 8:15  32  60.5       5        F 30-34  
114   2199 Megan O'Hara             F      Royal Palm Beach     FL    US      1:48:15.6 1:48:05.8 8:15  21  60.4       5        F 18-24  
115   3332 Khalid Osman             M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:48:17.4 1:48:11.5 8:16  31  54.0       15       M 30-34  
116   3342 Nicole Mattson           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:48:36.8 1:48:25.0 8:17  36  61.0       6        F 35-39  
117   2450 Kristy Taro              F      MELBOURNE            FL    US      1:48:34.5 1:48:28.1 8:17  26  60.1       7        F 25-29  
118   2295 Dane O'Hara              M      Royal Palm Beach     FL    US      1:48:43.3 1:48:33.2 8:17  52  61.1       12       M 50-54  
119   2736 Edgar Ramirez            M      Eagle Lake           FL    US      1:48:53.2 1:48:37.3 8:18  36  54.2       17       M 35-39  
120   3139 Ben Pierson              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:49:09.1 1:48:44.5 8:18  38  54.6       18       M 35-39  
121   2058 Joe Murray               M      Tampa                FL    US      1:49:01.1 1:48:48.0 8:18  33  53.7       16       M 30-34  
122   2946 Michelle Ceravolo        F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:50:30.1 1:48:59.3 8:19  44  63.8       9        F 40-44  
123   2878 Rick Sadowski            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:50:29.7 1:49:07.0 8:20  28  53.5       5        M 25-29  
124   3228 John Adcox               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:49:21.7 1:49:14.4 8:20  32  53.5       17       M 30-34  
125   2011 Roberto Zuluaga          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:49:20.4 1:49:14.7 8:20  46  57.6       6        M 45-49  
126   2235 Randy Anderson           M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:49:23.8 1:49:16.6 8:21  47  58.1       7        M 45-49  
127   3328 Rodrigo Diaz             M      guatemala                  GT      1:50:26.0 1:49:21.4 8:21  35  53.7       19       M 35-39  
128   2211 Jason Osorio             M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:50:47.6 1:49:45.3 8:23  29  53.2       6        M 25-29  
129   2427 Joseph Pedersen          M      Plantation           FL    US      1:51:21.1 1:49:47.9 8:23  25  53.2       7        M 25-29  
130   3365 Greg Ramsdell            M      Mount Dora           FL    US      1:50:55.2 1:49:50.4 8:23  55  62.0       5        M 55-59  
131   2618 Samuel Irwin             M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:50:50.8 1:50:01.0 8:24  36  53.5       20       M 35-39  
132   2052 Dan Gleason              M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:50:13.5 1:50:04.5 8:24  28  53.0       8        M 25-29  
133   2581 Kelly Ferris Duckworth   F      Orlando              FL    US      1:50:29.5 1:50:05.8 8:24  32  59.4       6        F 30-34  
134   3091 Jennifer Edwards         F      Brandon              FL    US      1:50:21.4 1:50:08.6 8:24  57  73.5       1        F 55-59  
135   2739 Nora Mejia               F      Eagle Lake           FL    US      1:50:26.3 1:50:11.0 8:25  32  59.3       7        F 30-34  
136   3359 Jeff Noonan              M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:50:16.9 1:50:12.0 8:25  42  55.3       16       M 40-44  
137   2582 Susie Bolton             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:50:17.8 1:50:12.8 8:25  33  59.4       8        F 30-34  
138   3290 Brian Peplinski          M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:50:21.7 1:50:15.3 8:25  49  58.6       8        M 45-49  
139   2920 Meina Jia                F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:51:59.3 1:50:15.7 8:25  37  60.2       7        F 35-39  
140   2919 Limin Wang               M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:51:59.2 1:50:15.7 8:25  36  53.4       21       M 35-39  
141   3118 Richard Boggs            M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:50:22.7 1:50:17.6 8:25  47  57.6       9        M 45-49  
142   2339 Anonymous Participant    M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:52:31.0 1:50:18.3 8:25  45  56.6       10       M 45-49  
143   3238 Chad Joyner              M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:50:20.4 1:50:20.1 8:25  26  52.9       9        M 25-29  
144   3380 Rafeek Mohamed           M      Cornwall             ON    CA      1:50:32.1 1:50:26.6 8:26  60  64.6       1        M 60-64  
145   2980 Warren Hochreiter        M      Orlando              FL    US      1:52:07.0 1:50:31.8 8:26  40  54.3       17       M 40-44  
146   2653 ELVA ARAMBULA            F      Haines City          FL    US      1:50:46.1 1:50:34.5 8:26  32  59.1       9        F 30-34  
147   2881 Katherine Gianini        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:50:58.3 1:50:48.4 8:28  43  62.2       10       F 40-44  
148   2857 Lara Glorioso            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:51:03.4 1:50:57.5 8:28  41  61.2       11       F 40-44  
149   2068 Wesley Smith             M      Sanford              FL    US      1:52:01.3 1:51:01.3 8:28  55  61.4       6        M 55-59  
150   2561 Nicole Kleiman-Reck      F      Orlando              FL    US      1:51:27.2 1:51:05.7 8:29  39  60.4       8        F 35-39  
151   3016 Anonymous Participant    M      Orlando              FL    US      1:51:24.4 1:51:17.6 8:30  53  60.1       13       M 50-54  
152   3220 Daniel McCormick         M      Tampa                FL    US      1:53:05.9 1:51:29.1 8:31  28  52.4       10       M 25-29  
153   2265 Alicia Bonk              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:52:55.9 1:51:38.3 8:31  29  58.4       8        F 25-29  
154   3289 Mariya Kristeva          F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:51:45.8 1:51:39.7 8:31  29  58.4       9        F 25-29  
155   2945 Jon Breidenstein         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:53:09.0 1:51:44.0 8:32  36  52.7       22       M 35-39  
156   2085 Gordon Cloke             M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:52:11.9 1:52:03.0 8:33  50  58.1       14       M 50-54  
157   2639 Krista Yoho              F      Oldsmar              FL    US      1:52:20.9 1:52:03.9 8:33  30  58.2       10       F 30-34  
158   2737 CECILIA MEJIA            F      Eagle Lake           FL    US      1:52:38.6 1:52:23.7 8:35  25  58.0       10       F 25-29  
159   3334 Philip Kelsey            M      Windermere           FL    US      1:52:38.6 1:52:28.1 8:35  50  57.9       15       M 50-54  
160   3314 Hellen Dos Santos        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:52:57.0 1:52:30.7 8:35  34  58.3       11       F 30-34  
161   3313 Jeff Macre               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:52:57.2 1:52:30.8 8:35  33  51.9       18       M 30-34  
162   2959 Kenneth Callaway         M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:52:38.9 1:52:31.1 8:35  39  53.0       23       M 35-39  
163   3303 Kevin Johnson            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:53:38.8 1:52:32.3 8:35  56  61.1       7        M 55-59  
164   2754 Sharang Phatak           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:52:44.5 1:52:35.6 8:36  36  52.3       24       M 35-39  
165   3218 Francisco Gadelha        M      Orlando              FL    US      1:52:49.9 1:52:36.3 8:36  34  52.0       19       M 30-34  
166   3264 Stephanie Parks          F      Riverview            FL    US      1:53:00.5 1:52:40.2 8:36  31  57.9       12       F 30-34  
167   2927 David Harrigan           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:53:37.1 1:52:44.8 8:36  42  54.0       18       M 40-44  
168   2573 Jessica Churchill        F      Norfolk              VA    US      1:53:04.1 1:52:57.8 8:37  25  57.7       11       F 25-29  
169   2572 R. Sean Churchill        M      Mequon               WI    US      1:53:04.1 1:52:57.8 8:37  49  57.2       11       M 45-49  
170   2039 Melanie Bower            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:53:08.1 1:53:00.1 8:38  27  57.7       12       F 25-29  
171   2020 Shelly Braun             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:53:14.3 1:53:03.1 8:38  38  59.0       9        F 35-39  
172   3000 Natasha Alverio          F      Ocoee                FL    US      1:53:42.2 1:53:03.1 8:38  33  57.9       13       F 30-34  
173   3273 Abbie McKinnon           F      Maitland             FL    US      1:53:16.3 1:53:09.6 8:38  31  57.7       14       F 30-34  
174   3279 Julie Wood               F      Maitland             FL    US      1:53:17.0 1:53:10.3 8:38  33  57.9       15       F 30-34  
175   2753 Angela Westfall          F      Longwood             FL    US      1:53:22.3 1:53:11.5 8:38  50  65.5       1        F 50-54  
176   3309 Ashley Ross              F      Davenport            FL    US      1:56:02.5 1:53:21.6 8:39  29  57.5       13       F 25-29  
177   2424 Eric Filimon             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:53:32.8 1:53:21.8 8:39  36  51.9       25       M 35-39  
178   2520 Thomas Scheer            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:53:38.1 1:53:35.0 8:40  43  54.1       19       M 40-44  
179   2286 Dawn Lundin              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:54:14.5 1:53:35.1 8:40  46  62.4       3        F 45-49  
180   2796 Mike Bitting             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:53:46.0 1:53:37.0 8:40  58  61.6       8        M 55-59  
181   2118 Jennifer Jacoby          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:47.6 1:53:42.2 8:41  35  57.9       10       F 35-39  
182   2734 Jenn Blasko              F      Gotha                FL    US      1:54:06.1 1:53:44.2 8:41  34  57.7       16       F 30-34  
183   2922 Jennifer Walsh           F      Maitland             FL    US      1:54:00.8 1:53:49.5 8:41  25  57.3       14       F 25-29  
184   2728 Penny Miller             F      Clermont             FL    US      1:54:33.0 1:53:54.8 8:42  38  58.6       11       F 35-39  
185   2128 CHRISTOPHER MCCALLUS     M      WESLEY CHAPEL        FL    US      1:54:09.5 1:53:55.3 8:42  43  53.9       20       M 40-44  
186   2124 Sheila Collamat-Brown    F      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:14.6 1:54:03.5 8:42  33  57.4       17       F 30-34  
187   2931 James Oh                 M      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:12.1 1:54:07.0 8:43  37  51.8       26       M 35-39  
188   2413 Joseph Holloway          M      Apoka                FL    US      1:54:38.5 1:54:25.5 8:44  40  52.5       21       M 40-44  
189   2534 JC Le                    M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:55:01.9 1:54:38.2 8:45  30  50.9       20       M 30-34  
190   2702 Jami Youngmann           F      Weirsdale            FL    US      1:54:44.7 1:54:44.7 8:46  31  56.9       18       F 30-34  
191   3069 Brian Waechter           M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:55:01.3 1:54:46.5 8:46  30  50.9       21       M 30-34  
192   3225 Erin Kourkounis          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:55:01.7 1:54:46.9 8:46  28  56.8       15       F 25-29  
193   3306 David Rodriguez          M      Apopka               FL    US      1:55:01.6 1:54:51.6 8:46  30  50.8       22       M 30-34  
194   2649 Daniel Troyer            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:48.9 1:55:00.8 8:47  37  51.4       27       M 35-39  
195   2055 Jessikah Cook            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:12.6 1:55:01.9 8:47  33  56.9       19       F 30-34  
196   3281 Kacey Parker             F      Maitland             FL    US      1:55:18.2 1:55:10.9 8:48  35  57.2       12       F 35-39  
197   2395 Jeff Abbott              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:09.0 1:55:16.2 8:48  56  59.6       9        M 55-59  
198   2169 Adam Stark               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:30.0 1:55:17.5 8:48  36  51.0       28       M 35-39  
199   3054 Casey Roach              M      Davenport            FL    US      1:57:00.6 1:55:21.5 8:48  30  50.6       23       M 30-34  
200   2967 Chad Clark               M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:55:40.1 1:55:22.5 8:48  44  53.7       22       M 40-44  
201   2751 Lauren Richardson        F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:55:49.8 1:55:26.0 8:49  29  56.5       16       F 25-29  
202   2091 Deanna Rieke             F      Ocoee                FL    US      1:55:39.0 1:55:29.9 8:49  36  57.2       13       F 35-39  
203   2744 Shannon Booth            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:55:46.2 1:55:34.9 8:49  42  59.2       12       F 40-44  
204   2692 Benjamin Johnston        M      Lakeland             FL    US      1:55:37.2 1:55:37.2 8:50  30  50.5       24       M 30-34  
205   2487 Mary Collins             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:56:29.3 1:55:42.3 8:50  44  60.1       13       F 40-44  
206   2519 Jaime Counce             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:56.3 1:55:45.1 8:50  30  56.3       20       F 30-34  
207   2483 JULIA MRDJENOVICH        F      MERRITT ISLAND       FL    US      1:56:32.5 1:55:45.3 8:50  38  57.6       14       F 35-39  
208   2107 Tim Dietrich             M      Apopka               FL    US      1:56:20.1 1:55:45.6 8:50  52  57.3       16       M 50-54  
209   2484 Cristie Sinclair         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:56:35.2 1:55:48.0 8:50  39  57.9       15       F 35-39  
210   3154 Heather Trotter          F      Hudson               FL    US      1:56:57.4 1:55:49.9 8:51  35  56.8       16       F 35-39  
211   2652 Robby Powers             M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:56:27.1 1:55:50.4 8:51  34  50.5       25       M 30-34  
212   3272 Saul Rodriguez           M      Ocoee                FL    US      1:56:40.6 1:55:53.4 8:51  54  58.2       17       M 50-54  
213   3288 Jacqueline Brown         F      Valrico              FL    US      1:56:13.4 1:55:53.4 8:51  35  56.8       17       F 35-39  
214   3344 Darren Law               M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:56:03.5 1:55:55.4 8:51  53  57.7       18       M 50-54  
215   2150 Jennifer Schauber        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:57:17.4 1:55:56.5 8:51  27  56.2       17       F 25-29  
216   3229 Kevin Mackie             M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:56:28.9 1:55:56.7 8:51  39  51.5       29       M 35-39  
217   3177 Robert Unger             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:57:16.5 1:55:59.1 8:51  34  50.5       26       M 30-34  
218   2786 Doug Cabral              M      Orlando              FL    US      1:57:37.2 1:56:05.9 8:52  27  50.3       11       M 25-29  
219   3037 SCOTT FAIS               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:28.1 1:56:06.2 8:52  40  51.7       23       M 40-44  
220   2819 Kristen Haynes           F      Longwood             FL    US      1:56:31.4 1:56:08.4 8:52  30  56.2       21       F 30-34  
221   2835 Zoran Milanovic          M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:56:47.9 1:56:10.4 8:52  27  50.3       12       M 25-29  
222   2862 Cathy Parker             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:22.0 1:56:22.0 8:53  51  64.5       2        F 50-54  
223   2748 Jenna O'Horan            F      Sarasota             FL    US      1:56:30.6 1:56:23.6 8:53  45  60.3       4        F 45-49  
224   2294 Kjell Berget             M      Ingeberg                           1:56:37.5 1:56:24.3 8:53  47  54.6       12       M 45-49  
225   2861 Gina Priolo              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:57:04.4 1:56:25.9 8:53  39  57.6       18       F 35-39  
226   3336 Derek Croad              M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:56:52.3 1:56:33.4 8:54  32  50.1       27       M 30-34  
227   2847 Olivia Share             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:47.7 1:56:35.9 8:54  22  55.9       6        F 18-24  
228   2116 Michelle Wright          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:50.9 1:56:40.2 8:54  37  56.9       19       F 35-39  
229   2079 Leah Crenshaw            F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:56:51.1 1:56:41.8 8:54  34  56.3       22       F 30-34  
230   2260 Paula Anderson           F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:56:53.8 1:56:46.4 8:55  46  60.7       5        F 45-49  
231   2200 Timothy Willoughby       M      Clermont             FL    US      1:58:08.0 1:56:51.9 8:55  27  50.0       13       M 25-29  
232   2677 Marissa Pastick          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:57:25.4 1:56:54.8 8:55  31  55.8       23       F 30-34  
233   2659 Mauricio Poblete         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:07.3 1:57:08.7 8:57  44  52.9       24       M 40-44  
234   3276 Franco Mazzetta          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:57:56.2 1:57:11.8 8:57  26  49.8       14       M 25-29  
235   3115 Dyannah Byington         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:57:22.7 1:57:12.0 8:57  34  56.0       24       F 30-34  
236   2948 Trevor MacLaren          F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:57:31.2 1:57:21.8 8:58  39  57.1       20       F 35-39  
237   3096 Alex Soutus              M      Windermere           FL    US      1:58:50.3 1:57:27.8 8:58  25  49.7       15       M 25-29  
238   3259 Laura Reeves             F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:57:38.3 1:57:30.2 8:58  44  59.2       14       F 40-44  
239   3094 Wing Ho Lee              F      San Francisco        CA    US      1:57:39.8 1:57:30.2 8:58  31  55.5       25       F 30-34  
240   2910 Melodie Griffin          F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      1:57:45.4 1:57:33.0 8:58  37  56.5       21       F 35-39  
241   3275 Luis Briceno             M      Celebration          FL    US      1:57:34.1 1:57:34.1 8:58  24  49.7       3        M 18-24  
242   2154 Amanda Hyman             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:57:51.6 1:57:41.1 8:59  35  56.0       22       F 35-39  
243   2899 Alan Kossow              M      Maitland             FL    US      1:57:48.3 1:57:42.0 8:59  71  67.7       1        M 70-74  
244   2817 Zsuzsanna Kulcsar        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:01.9 1:57:46.1 8:59  42  58.1       15       F 40-44  
245   2401 Wayne Pickering          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:57:50.8 1:57:46.7 8:59  44  52.6       25       M 40-44  
246   2196 Michael Douglass         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:57:52.0 1:57:50.4 9:00  48  54.3       13       M 45-49  
247   2453 Carl Mankowski           M      Valrico              FL    US      1:58:11.1 1:57:50.7 9:00  45  53.0       14       M 45-49  
248   2828 Gail Tromp               F      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:03.7 1:57:51.8 9:00  29  55.3       18       F 25-29  
249   2304 Kristen Woods            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:58:20.2 1:57:55.0 9:00  41  57.6       16       F 40-44  
250   2072 Joy Dagon                F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:58:20.3 1:57:55.5 9:00  52  64.4       3        F 50-54  
251   2031 Wendy Sullivan           F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:58:23.0 1:57:57.7 9:00  44  58.9       17       F 40-44  
252   3024 Megan Cassidy            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:58:14.1 1:57:59.7 9:00  34  55.6       26       F 30-34  
253   2902 Dan MacDonald            M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:58:10.0 1:58:01.3 9:01  41  51.2       26       M 40-44  
254   3364 Jonathan Supraner        M      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:01.2 1:58:01.7 9:01  51  55.7       19       M 50-54  
255   2996 Leslie Faulkner          F      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:58:46.8 1:58:02.2 9:01  23  55.2       7        F 18-24  
256   2957 ANNA GARRATT             F      BRIERLEY HILL        DUD   GB      1:58:12.8 1:58:02.9 9:01  49  62.1       6        F 45-49  
257   3282 Amanda Whalen            F      Alexandria           VA    US      1:59:38.8 1:58:03.8 9:01  28  55.2       19       F 25-29  
258   2264 Patricia Pearson         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:58:14.5 1:58:05.8 9:01  35  55.8       23       F 35-39  
259   2814 Channing Kalso           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:58:27.4 1:58:09.0 9:01  28  55.2       20       F 25-29  
260   2558 Liborio Meneses          M      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:42.1 1:58:21.6 9:02  38  50.1       30       M 35-39  
261   2952 Laura Tolen              F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:00:56.8 1:58:24.3 9:02  40  57.0       18       F 40-44  
262   2291 Cristina Varela          F      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:58:59.5 1:58:31.8 9:03  34  55.4       27       F 30-34  
263   2418 Lisa Crigler             F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:58:40.3 1:58:31.9 9:03  43  58.2       19       F 40-44  
264   2721 Fran Del Rosario         F      Tampa                FL    US      1:58:55.2 1:58:33.0 9:03  26  55.0       21       F 25-29  
265   2334 Rose Sirois              F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:59:04.1 1:58:38.5 9:03  42  57.7       20       F 40-44  
266   2934 Jean-Bernard BRIOT       M      Apopka               FL    US      1:59:42.7 1:58:45.4 9:04  44  52.2       27       M 40-44  
267   2866 Michael Adams            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:08.6 1:58:49.9 9:04  35  49.4       31       M 35-39  
268   2895 Jorge Carrillo           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:30.2 1:58:52.5 9:04  43  51.7       28       M 40-44  
269   2014 Jennifer Jordan          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:06.3 1:58:55.7 9:05  31  54.9       28       F 30-34  
270   2571 Danielle Negherbon       F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:00:36.5 1:59:02.7 9:05  42  57.5       21       F 40-44  
271   2305 Christian Moncayo        M      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:18.8 1:59:05.5 9:05  36  49.4       32       M 35-39  
272   2153 Lauren Velazquez         F      Belle Isle           FL    US      2:00:02.3 1:59:06.0 9:05  33  55.0       29       F 30-34  
273   3121 Kara Thorn               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:59:46.9 1:59:12.3 9:06  31  54.8       30       F 30-34  
274   2093 Robert Cooper            M      Odessa               FL    US      1:59:27.6 1:59:13.7 9:06  56  57.6       10       M 55-59  
275   2597 Andria Klioze            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:59:35.4 1:59:15.7 9:06  48  60.7       7        F 45-49  
276   2313 Cynthia Mahagan          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:19.4 1:59:17.2 9:06  56  67.0       2        F 55-59  
277   2028 Richard Lush             M      Lutz                 FL    US      1:59:36.0 1:59:22.7 9:07  52  55.5       20       M 50-54  
278   2138 Pam Sabella              F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:59:36.1 1:59:23.4 9:07  53  64.4       4        F 50-54  
279   3295 Bryan Manley             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:46.4 1:59:31.9 9:07  35  49.1       33       M 35-39  
280   3187 DAIANE POTRICH           F      CAXIAS DO SUL              BR      1:59:45.3 1:59:42.1 9:08  31  54.5       31       F 30-34  
281   3203 Rose Rodriguez           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:57.9 1:59:47.8 9:09  47  59.8       8        F 45-49  
282   2090 Gracie Amador            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:02.1 1:59:55.7 9:09  37  55.3       24       F 35-39  
283   3106 Martin Bel               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:00:20.3 1:59:56.9 9:09  43  51.2       29       M 40-44  
284   2347 Mike Baron               M      Sanford              FL    US      2:00:20.1 1:59:57.4 9:09  62  60.6       2        M 60-64  
285   2587 Sarah Brodrecht          F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:00:06.9 1:59:57.9 9:09  20  54.8       8        F 18-24  
286   3293 Lawrence Griffith        M      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:29.7 1:59:58.6 9:10  49  53.8       15       M 45-49  
287   2794 Isis Espinosa            F      Saint Johns          FL    US      2:00:31.5 2:00:17.3 9:11  39  55.7       25       F 35-39  
288   2101 Kevin Goff               M      Davenport            FL    US      2:01:13.6 2:00:20.5 9:11  29  48.5       16       M 25-29  
289   2883 Denyse Waters            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:37.4 2:00:21.5 9:11  52  63.1       5        F 50-54  
290   2632 Zulma Martinez           F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:01:08.3 2:00:22.4 9:11  41  56.4       22       F 40-44  
291   3230 Joel Ramos Sicard        M      Orlando              FL    US      2:01:11.1 2:00:25.0 9:12  40  49.9       30       M 40-44  
292   3301 Tom Johnsen              M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:01:20.8 2:00:27.6 9:12  57  57.6       11       M 55-59  
293   2326 Hugo Scavino             M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:00:44.8 2:00:32.8 9:12  48  53.1       16       M 45-49  
294   2706 Tom Cook                 M      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:45.8 2:00:34.5 9:12  32  48.4       28       M 30-34  
295   2367 Laura McCommons          F      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS    FL    US      2:01:04.4 2:00:37.4 9:12  34  54.4       32       F 30-34  
296   3196 Geoffrey Shetka          M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:01:29.1 2:00:47.7 9:13  28  48.3       17       M 25-29  
297   2259 Tony Bonk                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:13.7 2:00:55.7 9:14  31  48.3       29       M 30-34  
298   3143 Christina Dombrowski     F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:01:32.2 2:00:55.8 9:14  27  53.9       22       F 25-29  
299   2070 Joe Omundson             M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:01:44.3 2:00:58.1 9:14  34  48.4       30       M 30-34  
300   2539 T TORRENCE               M      ORANGE PARK          FL    US      2:01:25.8 2:01:14.9 9:15  52  54.7       21       M 50-54  
301   2303 Regina Glezen            F      Williston            FL    US      2:01:29.6 2:01:19.6 9:16  40  55.6       23       F 40-44  
302   2595 Mike McLaughlin          M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:02:47.3 2:01:26.0 9:16  56  56.6       12       M 55-59  
303   2190 Brian Gentile            M      Maitland             FL    US      2:01:40.7 2:01:31.3 9:17  40  49.4       31       M 40-44  
304   2745 Carolyn Stiff            F      Sarasota             FL    US      2:01:40.4 2:01:32.4 9:17  51  61.7       6        F 50-54  
305   2893 Michael Price            M      Marietta             GA    US      2:03:27.0 2:01:38.9 9:17  32  48.0       31       M 30-34  
306   2660 Katie Van Ness           F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:03:27.5 2:01:39.7 9:17  31  53.6       33       F 30-34  
307   3262 Jeremy Johnson           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:01:52.8 2:01:42.5 9:17  32  48.0       32       M 30-34  
308   2777 Victoria Harlow          F      Valdosta             GA    US      2:02:07.1 2:01:53.5 9:18  29  53.5       23       F 25-29  
309   2973 Kelsey Miller            F      Canton               MI    US      2:02:42.6 2:01:55.0 9:18  27  53.5       24       F 25-29  
310   2317 Serena Utz               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:53.1 2:01:59.2 9:19  24  53.4       9        F 18-24  
311   3296 Carolyn Kerr             F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:02:21.7 2:02:00.1 9:19  23  53.4       10       F 18-24  
312   2292 Vanessa Lavarez          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:15.6 2:02:04.7 9:19  37  54.4       26       F 35-39  
313   2891 Scot Nelson              M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:02:38.5 2:02:17.6 9:20  48  52.4       17       M 45-49  
314   2815 Joseph Signorino         M      Tampa                FL    US      2:02:28.9 2:02:26.7 9:21  38  48.5       34       M 35-39  
315   2481 Amy Sequeira             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:04:04.4 2:02:32.7 9:21  49  59.8       9        F 45-49  
316   2300 Ginger Lore              F      Windermere           FL    US      2:02:49.6 2:02:35.5 9:21  43  56.2       24       F 40-44  
317   2647 Carlos Romero            M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:03:17.2 2:02:39.8 9:22  33  47.7       33       M 30-34  
318   2422 Louis Blumenfeld         M      Maitland             FL    US      2:02:59.9 2:02:42.9 9:22  53  54.5       22       M 50-54  
319   2576 CHRIS CARTER             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:26.9 2:02:45.4 9:22  44  50.5       32       M 40-44  
320   2583 Susan Lorenz             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:03:46.5 2:02:58.9 9:23  44  56.5       25       F 40-44  
321   2656 Juan Ruiz                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:31.1 2:03:02.3 9:24  42  49.5       33       M 40-44  
322   2993 Anouska Morritt          F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:04:29.2 2:03:06.0 9:24  39  54.5       27       F 35-39  
323   2364 Rebecca Whitworth        F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:04:25.6 2:03:06.3 9:24  59  67.5       3        F 55-59  
324   2747 Stacy Powers             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:04:07.2 2:03:08.0 9:24  32  53.1       34       F 30-34  
325   3291 Heath McKnight           M      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      2:04:00.7 2:03:14.1 9:24  40  48.7       34       M 40-44  
326   3350 Talia Landman            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:04:14.4 2:03:21.7 9:25  25  52.9       25       F 25-29  
327   2709 Kimberly Boren Dumas     F      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:37.7 2:03:23.9 9:25  35  53.4       28       F 35-39  
328   2641 Tom Nguyen               M      ORLANDO              FL    US      2:03:55.0 2:03:36.0 9:26  28  47.2       18       M 25-29  
329   2173 Paula Gotling            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:04:06.4 2:03:40.5 9:26  50  60.0       7        F 50-54  
330   3248 Tasha McDaniel           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:04:00.1 2:03:40.7 9:26  47  57.9       10       F 45-49  
331   2130 Matthew Heath            M      New Port Richey      FL    US      2:04:35.4 2:03:46.7 9:27  28  47.2       19       M 25-29  
332   2596 Julie McLaughlin         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:05:11.5 2:03:50.3 9:27  44  56.1       26       F 40-44  
333   2369 Karla Perry              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:14.0 2:03:55.3 9:28  47  57.8       11       F 45-49  
334   3374 Frank Brito              M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:04:10.6 2:03:58.1 9:28  30  47.1       34       M 30-34  
335   2790 Meagan Murphy            F      Sanford              FL    US      2:04:51.0 2:03:59.8 9:28  32  52.7       35       F 30-34  
336   2787 Lindsay Walker           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:04:51.0 2:04:00.4 9:28  36  53.3       29       F 35-39  
337   2987 Michelle Sykes           F      Plant City           FL    US      2:04:11.0 2:04:00.6 9:28  48  58.4       12       F 45-49  
338   2903 Cory Lee                 M      Stamford             CT    US      2:05:29.0 2:04:03.6 9:28  34  47.2       35       M 30-34  
339   2288 Athena White             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:04:12.9 2:04:03.7 9:28  27  52.6       26       F 25-29  
340   2403 Pausha Taghdiri          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:04:36.8 2:04:06.9 9:28  29  47.0       20       M 25-29  
341   2675 Vincent Spoto            M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:05:01.9 2:04:07.8 9:29  53  53.9       23       M 50-54  
342   3131 Barton Pepperman         M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:05:26.6 2:04:07.8 9:29  54  54.4       24       M 50-54  
343   3247 Richard Guyer            M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:04:44.8 2:04:08.5 9:29  64  59.7       3        M 60-64  
344   2165 Erica Gregor             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:04:25.2 2:04:08.6 9:29  34  52.9       36       F 30-34  
345   2810 Lisa Holaday             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:28.3 2:04:11.8 9:29  51  60.4       8        F 50-54  
346   2682 Matt Krysiak             M      Auburndale           FL    US      2:04:25.3 2:04:25.3 9:30  27  46.9       21       M 25-29  
347   2821 Norman Lei               M      Sanford              FL    US      2:05:11.8 2:04:30.1 9:30  52  53.3       25       M 50-54  
348   2758 Angel Nowling            F      Avon Park            FL    US      2:05:09.9 2:04:30.2 9:30  34  52.7       37       F 30-34  
349   2822 Dominic Nori             M      Longwood             FL    US      2:05:11.4 2:04:30.6 9:30  54  54.2       26       M 50-54  
350   2882 Limbani Santos           F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:06:11.7 2:04:30.6 9:30  50  59.6       9        F 50-54  
351   2929 Sarah Wichner            F      Windermere           FL    US      2:04:58.8 2:04:37.1 9:31  30  52.3       38       F 30-34  
352   2726 Emily McKeon             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:06:11.0 2:04:38.0 9:31  23  52.3       11       F 18-24  
353   2710 William Long             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:13.7 2:04:42.1 9:31  44  49.7       35       M 40-44  
354   2917 Sergio Guzman            M      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:04:54.6 2:04:42.6 9:31  26  46.8       22       M 25-29  
355   2470 Brittany Sakovich        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:02.5 2:04:45.0 9:31  26  52.3       27       F 25-29  
356   2788 Lori Ashworth            F      Sebring              FL    US      2:05:00.2 2:04:47.5 9:32  43  55.2       27       F 40-44  
357   2502 Ben McGee                M      San Francisco        CA    US      2:05:14.7 2:04:51.6 9:32  39  47.8       35       M 35-39  
358   2503 Mike Sciortino           M      Toronto                            2:05:14.7 2:04:51.6 9:32  43  49.2       36       M 40-44  
359   2771 Vanessa Serafin          F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:05:35.7 2:04:52.1 9:32  45  56.2       13       F 45-49  
360   3063 Rachel Meek              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:06.5 2:04:53.5 9:32  27  52.2       28       F 25-29  
361   2784 Maggie Larsen            F      Deltona              FL    US      2:05:47.5 2:04:56.4 9:32  34  52.5       39       F 30-34  
362   2774 Audra Thomas-Eth         F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:05:31.6 2:04:57.0 9:32  30  52.2       40       F 30-34  
363   2724 Michael Filingeri        M      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      2:06:09.4 2:05:06.2 9:33  34  46.8       36       M 30-34  
364   3278 John Hewett              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      2:06:36.6 2:05:10.0 9:33  48  51.2       18       M 45-49  
365   2023 Tenisha Fairclough       F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:05:26.6 2:05:17.9 9:34  31  52.1       41       F 30-34  
366   2316 Ann Martin               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:06:06.9 2:05:19.6 9:34  53  61.4       10       F 50-54  
367   2875 Christopher Nastovski    M      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:47.7 2:05:25.0 9:34  19  46.6       4        M 18-24  
368   3221 Valerie Barnhart         F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:06:53.0 2:05:37.2 9:35  35  52.4       30       F 35-39  
369   2859 James Fraser             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:41.0 2:05:50.2 9:36  49  51.3       19       M 45-49  
370   2789 Steve Ashworth           M      Sebring              FL    US      2:06:25.7 2:06:13.5 9:38  46  49.9       20       M 45-49  
371   3153 Stephen McDonnell        M      Celebration          FL    US      2:06:27.9 2:06:15.9 9:38  57  54.9       13       M 55-59  
372   2526 Scott Smith              M      ORMOND BEACH         FL    US      2:06:45.7 2:06:20.6 9:39  48  50.7       21       M 45-49  
373   3066 Emily Lamb               F      Louisville           KY    US      2:07:23.1 2:06:22.1 9:39  34  52.0       42       F 30-34  
374   2909 Jeanne Miller            F      Deltona              FL    US      2:07:10.5 2:06:23.6 9:39  58  64.9       4        F 55-59  
375   2486 Shannon O'Boyle          F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:07:56.9 2:06:25.0 9:39  43  54.5       28       F 40-44  
376   2725 Barbara Mazzotta         F      Longwood             FL    US      2:07:21.9 2:06:39.8 9:40  53  60.7       11       F 50-54  
377   2122 Christina Smith          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:25.4 2:06:42.2 9:40  26  51.5       29       F 25-29  
378   3260 Caroline Weickel         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:01.4 2:06:46.5 9:41  19  52.3       12       F 18-24  
379   3189 Nicole Huau              F      St Petersburg        FL    US      2:07:03.1 2:06:51.2 9:41  41  53.5       29       F 40-44  
380   3003 Craig Corwin             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:16.6 2:06:54.5 9:41  41  47.6       37       M 40-44  
381   2865 Elisabeth Sosa           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:28.0 2:07:03.6 9:42  31  51.4       43       F 30-34  
382   2472 Brian Sadowski           M      Clermont             FL    US      2:08:33.5 2:07:06.1 9:42  36  46.3       36       M 35-39  
383   2913 Barbara Deligio          F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:07:28.1 2:07:09.3 9:42  47  56.3       14       F 45-49  
384   2024 Christina Graves         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:30.2 2:07:14.4 9:43  33  51.5       44       F 30-34  
385   2306 Mike Graves              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:30.1 2:07:14.8 9:43  36  46.2       37       M 35-39  
386   3366 Erica Wright             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:07:41.7 2:07:20.9 9:43  27  51.2       30       F 25-29  
387   2359 Jonathan Zegers          M      Windermere           FL    US      2:08:19.8 2:07:22.1 9:43  26  45.8       23       M 25-29  
388   2137 Teresa Gadient           F      Tampa                FL    US      2:07:33.5 2:07:22.4 9:43  52  59.6       12       F 50-54  
389   3185 Louisa Kern              F      Hudson               FL    US      2:08:38.4 2:07:25.0 9:44  36  51.9       31       F 35-39  
390   2841 Micah Gill               M      Miami                FL    US      2:07:42.5 2:07:25.4 9:44  53  52.5       27       M 50-54  
391   2331 Jeffrey Eroh             M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:08:37.9 2:07:27.1 9:44  46  49.4       22       M 45-49  
392   2548 John Michael Woodward    M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:08:58.0 2:07:30.9 9:44  44  48.6       38       M 40-44  
393   2885 Frances Velez            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:10.4 2:07:34.6 9:44  26  51.1       31       F 25-29  
394   2604 Caitlin Ilnycky          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:02.6 2:07:35.5 9:44  27  51.1       32       F 25-29  
395   2818 Marizol Dickey           F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:07:41.9 2:07:36.8 9:44  35  51.6       32       F 35-39  
396   3246 Robin Nordahl            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:08:49.0 2:07:45.6 9:45  46  55.5       15       F 45-49  
397   2638 Jaime Herzig             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:08:07.1 2:07:51.0 9:46  29  51.0       33       F 25-29  
398   2716 Page Ritter-Soule        F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:08:06.0 2:07:51.3 9:46  51  58.7       13       F 50-54  
399   2679 Laura Rodier             F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:08:30.3 2:07:52.7 9:46  46  55.4       16       F 45-49  
400   2414 Lester Huffer            M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:08:54.3 2:07:53.2 9:46  36  46.0       38       M 35-39  
401   2046 Claire Pagan             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:17.3 2:08:02.3 9:46  33  51.1       45       F 30-34  
402   2194 Niquita Gioia            F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:08:17.5 2:08:02.3 9:46  37  51.8       33       F 35-39  
403   3111 David Hughes             M      Tampa                FL    US      2:08:50.4 2:08:05.9 9:47  37  46.1       39       M 35-39  
404   3335 Tony Capoverdi           M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:09:11.5 2:08:06.2 9:47  30  45.6       37       M 30-34  
405   3110 Leigh Hughes             F      Tampa                FL    US      2:08:50.6 2:08:06.4 9:47  36  51.6       34       F 35-39  
406   3101 Wendy Patel              F      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:08:45.7 2:08:12.5 9:47  36  51.6       35       F 35-39  
407   2461 David Nadolski           M      WINDERMERE           FL    US      2:08:27.7 2:08:15.7 9:47  48  49.9       23       M 45-49  
408   2855 Anonymous Participant    F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:08:31.3 2:08:16.6 9:48  36  51.5       36       F 35-39  
409   2063 Michele Gentile          F      Maitland             FL    US      2:08:43.5 2:08:27.2 9:48  39  52.2       37       F 35-39  
410   3085 Todd Saunders            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:40.9 2:08:29.0 9:48  48  49.8       24       M 45-49  
411   2704 Shannon Decker           F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:09:27.5 2:08:30.6 9:49  31  50.8       46       F 30-34  
412   2723 Rachel Tambling          F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:08:47.1 2:08:31.5 9:49  34  51.1       47       F 30-34  
413   2876 Katie Roemer             F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:09:08.2 2:08:31.8 9:49  43  53.6       30       F 40-44  
414   2537 Sean McDonald            M      St.petersburg        FL    US      2:10:30.0 2:08:33.6 9:49  37  46.0       40       M 35-39  
415   2795 Jasmine Giebenrath       F      Orlando              FL    US      2:09:02.7 2:08:40.4 9:49  34  51.0       48       F 30-34  
416   2606 Meaghan Hofstaedter      F      Orlando              FL    US      2:09:02.7 2:08:40.6 9:49  30  50.7       49       F 30-34  
417   2410 Jamison Schweitzer       M      Orlando              FL    US      2:10:26.3 2:08:43.3 9:50  33  45.4       38       M 30-34  
418   2932 Melinda Simmons          F      Windermere           FL    US      2:09:16.1 2:08:52.7 9:50  38  51.8       38       F 35-39  
419   2986 Christina Head           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:09:16.2 2:08:52.7 9:50  38  51.8       39       F 35-39  
420   3330 Dan Morgante             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:09:08.4 2:08:54.4 9:50  53  51.9       28       M 50-54  
421   2234 Mackenzie Geiger         F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:10:16.6 2:08:59.0 9:51  22  50.5       13       F 18-24  
422   3255 John Flores              M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:09:27.1 2:09:04.3 9:51  40  46.5       39       M 40-44  
423   2289 Randy Valentine          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:10:16.3 2:09:06.8 9:51  39  46.2       41       M 35-39  
424   2251 Ginger Arrington         F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:09:23.4 2:09:12.4 9:52  44  53.8       31       F 40-44  
425   2740 Nick Hanzimanolis        M      Longwood             FL    US      2:09:32.1 2:09:14.1 9:52  38  45.9       42       M 35-39  
426   2650 Kimberly Harvey          F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:10:46.4 2:09:20.7 9:52  25  50.4       34       F 25-29  
427   2648 Joe Sevillano            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:10:46.5 2:09:20.8 9:52  26  45.1       24       M 25-29  
428   2856 Maggie Nemecz            F      Wilmington           DE    US      2:10:00.9 2:09:21.1 9:52  21  50.5       14       F 18-24  
429   2568 Kathryn Woodall          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:10:56.2 2:09:23.6 9:53  39  51.8       40       F 35-39  
430   3175 Shelly Triolo            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:10:20.4 2:09:29.6 9:53  32  50.5       50       F 30-34  
431   2854 Pam Dickens              F      Odessa               FL    US      2:09:55.7 2:09:35.4 9:54  54  60.1       14       F 50-54  
432   3321 Shannon Battoe           F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:10:10.1 2:09:39.8 9:54  45  54.1       17       F 45-49  
433   2536 SACHIKO McDonald         F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      2:11:42.5 2:09:46.2 9:54  35  50.7       41       F 35-39  
434   2979 Robert Murgo             M      Longwood             FL    US      2:11:09.4 2:09:47.5 9:54  47  48.9       25       M 45-49  
435   2540 Christopher Glisson      M      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:28.2 2:09:50.1 9:55  30  45.0       39       M 30-34  
436   2918 Wilson Sy                M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:11:34.5 2:09:56.8 9:55  41  46.5       40       M 40-44  
437   2718 Clare Freimuth           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:10:24.8 2:10:02.3 9:56  26  50.1       35       F 25-29  
438   2683 Heath Racine             M      South Boston         MA    US      2:10:44.8 2:10:06.7 9:56  43  47.2       41       M 40-44  
439   2089 Jessica Whitlatch        F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:10:41.3 2:10:14.3 9:57  29  50.1       36       F 25-29  
440   2764 Catherine Weibert        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:10:32.0 2:10:15.0 9:57  31  50.1       51       F 30-34  
441   3351 Leslie Middlebrooks      F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:10:32.1 2:10:15.8 9:57  31  50.1       52       F 30-34  
442   3322 Rex Hunter               M      Gotha                FL    US      2:10:49.2 2:10:18.5 9:57  54  51.8       29       M 50-54  
443   3172 Catherine Futch          F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:10:44.3 2:10:29.4 9:58  41  52.0       32       F 40-44  
444   2837 Brittany Baker           F      Englewood            CO    US      2:11:17.5 2:10:29.7 9:58  30  50.0       53       F 30-34  
445   3317 Dawn Proffitt            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:12.6 2:10:34.9 9:58  35  50.4       42       F 35-39  
446   2586 Amy Oldham               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:10:45.7 2:10:36.7 9:58  21  50.0       15       F 18-24  
447   2083 Paula Rohner             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:00.5 2:10:38.1 9:58  39  51.3       43       F 35-39  
448   3353 Michelle McNamara        F      Windermere           FL    US      2:11:12.7 2:10:43.1 9:59  51  57.4       15       F 50-54  
449   2030 Christine Wheeler        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:12.9 2:10:43.3 9:59  31  49.9       54       F 30-34  
450   2892 Kimberly Brower          F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:11:45.0 2:10:43.8 9:59  24  49.9       16       F 18-24  
451   2203 Suzan Lund               F      New Port Richey      FL    US      2:11:57.8 2:10:45.0 9:59  40  51.6       33       F 40-44  
452   2377 Janine Loyd              F      Omaha                NE    US      2:11:14.9 2:10:50.6 9:59  61  65.2       1        F 60-64  
453   2240 Sirena Gilmore           F      Naples               FL    US      2:11:13.7 2:10:54.6 10:00 26  49.8       37       F 25-29  
454   2937 Susan Snodgrass          F      Titusville           FL    US      2:11:14.8 2:10:55.8 10:00 53  58.7       16       F 50-54  
455   2941 Jennifer Devine          F      Titusville           FL    US      2:11:14.8 2:10:56.4 10:00 43  52.6       34       F 40-44  
456   3377 Terry Cornick            F      Queensbury           NY    US      2:11:36.7 2:11:02.2 10:00 61  65.1       2        F 60-64  
457   2511 Aida Lara                F      Clermont             FL    US      2:12:27.4 2:11:03.2 10:00 37  50.6       44       F 35-39  
458   2185 Bobby Brown              M      Lutz                 FL    US      2:11:21.0 2:11:03.3 10:00 28  44.5       25       M 25-29  
459   3170 Christer Soderlund       M      New Port Richey      FL    US      2:11:04.9 2:11:04.9 10:00 45  47.6       26       M 45-49  
460   3038 Mary Gardner             F      Longwood             FL    US      2:12:23.0 2:11:20.3 10:02 54  59.3       17       F 50-54  
461   2189 Edward Haskins           M      Riverview            FL    US      2:12:27.4 2:11:30.0 10:02 30  44.4       40       M 30-34  
462   2159 David Davis              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:54.5 2:11:34.3 10:03 41  45.9       42       M 40-44  
463   3227 J Todd Littlejohn        M      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:03.8 2:11:35.3 10:03 50  49.5       30       M 50-54  
464   2136 Brad Hidalgo             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:04.7 2:11:35.5 10:03 46  47.9       27       M 45-49  
465   2547 Dana Trunzo              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:01.6 2:11:39.2 10:03 29  49.5       38       F 25-29  
466   2546 Gina Ziehmer             F      Summerfield          NC    US      2:12:01.6 2:11:39.3 10:03 32  49.7       55       F 30-34  
467   2727 Nancy Curry              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:06.8 2:11:39.5 10:03 51  57.0       18       F 50-54  
468   2231 Lynda StJour             F      RIVERVIEW            FL    US      2:12:47.9 2:11:39.9 10:03 36  50.2       45       F 35-39  
469   2772 Amy Biondich             F      Rubicon              WI    US      2:12:42.3 2:11:40.6 10:03 34  49.9       56       F 30-34  
470   2978 Toria Norton             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:12:58.5 2:11:46.7 10:04 23  49.5       17       F 18-24  
471   2750 Drew Pemberton           M      Pensacola            FL    US      2:12:13.8 2:11:57.4 10:04 26  44.2       26       M 25-29  
472   2943 Sean Cernetic            M      Davenport            FL    US      2:12:24.5 2:11:59.8 10:05 43  46.5       43       M 40-44  
473   2655 Heather Burton           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:29.1 2:12:03.7 10:05 40  51.1       35       F 40-44  
474   2871 Gemma Cernetic           F      Orlando                            2:12:31.7 2:12:06.4 10:05 39  50.8       46       F 35-39  
475   2469 Brenda Boyle             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:12:28.6 2:12:10.6 10:05 57  61.2       5        F 55-59  
476   3253 Stacy Jemtrud            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:28.0 2:12:12.1 10:06 43  52.1       36       F 40-44  
477   3014 Rachel Jensen            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:46.4 2:12:27.9 10:07 24  49.2       18       F 18-24  
478   3360 Michael McClanahan       M      Longwood             FL    US      2:13:20.0 2:12:27.9 10:07 54  51.0       31       M 50-54  
479   3327 Amanda Ratliff           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:02.6 2:12:30.6 10:07 24  49.2       19       F 18-24  
480   2985 Anne Martin              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:14.3 2:12:33.6 10:07 28  49.2       39       F 25-29  
481   3316 Jeana Quintana           F      Jensen Beach         FL    US      2:13:04.3 2:12:36.3 10:07 51  56.6       19       F 50-54  
482   2674 Rajan Wadhawan           M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:13:05.6 2:12:38.4 10:08 50  49.1       32       M 50-54  
483   2441 Nicole Pickering         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:40.0 2:12:45.2 10:08 32  49.2       57       F 30-34  
484   2518 Maribeth Kerr            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:13:42.0 2:12:47.6 10:08 47  53.9       18       F 45-49  
485   2977 Candace Raad             F      Tampa                FL    US      2:13:12.1 2:12:51.4 10:09 33  49.3       58       F 30-34  
486   3159 Alia French              F      Ocala                FL    US      2:13:06.8 2:12:51.5 10:09 18  50.6       20       F 18-24  
487   2341 Cyril Doucet             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:15.8 2:12:51.8 10:09 66  56.9       2        M 65-69  
488   3127 Valerie Martinez         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:04.3 2:12:53.2 10:09 36  49.7       47       F 35-39  
489   2782 Kelly Wilhite            F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:13:38.1 2:12:54.6 10:09 33  49.3       59       F 30-34  
490   3257 Hope Robinson            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:19.1 2:12:54.8 10:09 33  49.3       60       F 30-34  
491   3340 Kelly Messina            F      Maitland             FL    US      2:13:38.8 2:12:55.3 10:09 27  49.1       40       F 25-29  
492   2566 Erika Greene             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:34.5 2:12:58.3 10:09 36  49.7       48       F 35-39  
493   3179 Meryl Fuller             F      Tampa                FL    US      2:14:11.2 2:12:58.9 10:09 50  55.8       20       F 50-54  
494   2147 Tracy Bosch              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:41.8 2:13:01.8 10:09 46  53.3       19       F 45-49  
495   3183 Megan Venning            F      Apopka               FL    US      2:13:22.4 2:13:01.9 10:09 37  49.9       49       F 35-39  
496   2672 Morgan Hodgkins          F      Indialantic          FL    US      2:13:25.8 2:13:03.2 10:09 31  49.1       61       F 30-34  
497   3026 Tara Boujoulian          F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:13:27.0 2:13:03.4 10:09 42  51.4       37       F 40-44  
498   2054 Susan Fuller             F      Maitland             FL    US      2:14:36.3 2:13:04.9 10:10 49  55.1       20       F 45-49  
499   2207 Fred Cisneros            M      Ocoee                FL    US      2:14:49.6 2:13:08.1 10:10 27  43.9       27       M 25-29  
500   3151 Ethan Johnson            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:14:25.6 2:13:25.4 10:11 26  43.8       28       M 25-29  
501   2665 Kathy Hensley            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:43.4 2:13:26.1 10:11 45  52.6       21       F 45-49  
502   2560 Jennifer Tidquist        F      Ringle               WI    US      2:14:34.4 2:13:28.8 10:11 47  53.7       22       F 45-49  
503   2858 Wesley Dean              M      Deltona              FL    US      2:15:21.6 2:13:38.1 10:12 38  44.4       43       M 35-39  
504   2849 Brian Jackson            M      Lutz                 FL    US      2:14:02.6 2:13:38.2 10:12 48  47.9       28       M 45-49  
505   2580 Robin McInnis            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:38.4 2:13:38.4 10:12 29  48.8       41       F 25-29  
506   2624 KATIE PLUTO              F      Longwood             FL    US      2:14:41.9 2:13:41.6 10:12 27  48.8       42       F 25-29  
507   2620 Ashley Thomas            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:42.1 2:13:41.6 10:12 28  48.8       43       F 25-29  
508   3134 Erica Steiger            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:56.4 2:13:42.3 10:12 31  48.8       62       F 30-34  
509   3093 Althea Stearns           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:05.1 2:13:43.1 10:12 47  53.6       23       F 45-49  
510   3083 Lidia Ramos              F      Minneola             FL    US      2:14:26.1 2:13:45.1 10:13 37  49.6       50       F 35-39  
511   2869 Debbie Dixon             F      Auburndale           FL    US      2:13:49.2 2:13:46.5 10:13 35  49.2       51       F 35-39  
512   2524 John Spafford            M      Windermere           FL    US      2:14:59.9 2:13:47.9 10:13 18  43.7       5        M 18-24  
513   2767 Leah Wajdyk              F      Deltona              FL    US      2:14:24.6 2:13:48.1 10:13 48  54.1       24       F 45-49  
514   2848 Elizabeth Schwabel       F      Windermere           FL    US      2:15:24.6 2:13:50.5 10:13 25  48.7       44       F 25-29  
515   3058 Kyle Nelson              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:15:24.4 2:13:50.9 10:13 26  43.6       29       M 25-29  
516   2497 Scott Craig              M      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:15:22.9 2:13:51.4 10:13 32  43.6       41       M 30-34  
517   3155 Michele Dryburgh         F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:15:03.1 2:13:53.9 10:13 49  54.7       25       F 45-49  
518   3190 Adam Muth                M      Maitland             FL    US      2:14:11.9 2:13:54.3 10:13 31  43.6       42       M 30-34  
519   3192 Anthony Greenholt        M      Hanover              PA    US      2:14:13.7 2:13:55.1 10:13 52  49.5       33       M 50-54  
520   3191 Christopher Conoly       M      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:14.5 2:13:56.4 10:13 32  43.6       43       M 30-34  
521   2523 Amy Spafford             F      Windermere           FL    US      2:15:09.3 2:13:58.2 10:14 47  53.5       26       F 45-49  
522   2935 Anne-Laure Volatier      F      Apopka               FL    US      2:14:58.8 2:14:01.1 10:14 37  49.5       52       F 35-39  
523   2933 Emmanuelle Briot         F      Apopka               FL    US      2:14:58.9 2:14:01.6 10:14 44  51.9       38       F 40-44  
524   2281 Stephanie Rice           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:15:10.4 2:14:04.7 10:14 31  48.7       63       F 30-34  
525   2465 Kelly Esperas            F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:15:42.2 2:14:06.2 10:14 29  48.6       45       F 25-29  
526   3158 Jonathan French          M      Ocala                FL    US      2:14:22.4 2:14:07.1 10:14 43  45.8       44       M 40-44  
527   3270 Heidi Peters             F      Windermere           FL    US      2:14:08.3 2:14:08.3 10:14 54  58.0       21       F 50-54  
528   2743 Stephen Lorch            M      Maitland             FL    US      2:14:47.8 2:14:12.3 10:15 29  43.5       30       M 25-29  
529   2812 Aly Elmore               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:50.2 2:14:17.6 10:15 21  48.6       21       F 18-24  
530   2551 Bryan Harshbarger        M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:14:52.0 2:14:21.0 10:15 39  44.4       44       M 35-39  
531   3265 Yolanda Stevens          F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:14:41.8 2:14:24.0 10:16 42  50.9       39       F 40-44  
532   2962 Naomi Jones              F      Sanford              FL    US      2:14:40.6 2:14:26.4 10:16 55  58.7       6        F 55-59  
533   2953 Amineh Chaney            F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:16:02.0 2:14:26.5 10:16 34  48.8       64       F 30-34  
534   3324 David Brightman          M      Leesburg             FL    US      2:14:53.2 2:14:31.2 10:16 60  53.0       4        M 60-64  
535   2131 William Dawson           M      Port St John         FL    US      2:15:07.6 2:14:33.4 10:16 38  44.1       45       M 35-39  
536   2898 Andrew Chang             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:54.5 2:14:34.2 10:16 27  43.4       31       M 25-29  
537   3125 Susan Page               F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:15:49.4 2:14:37.6 10:17 33  48.6       65       F 30-34  
538   2555 Katie Gross              F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:15:06.5 2:14:38.8 10:17 25  48.4       46       F 25-29  
539   2807 Karen Rodts              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:15:17.2 2:14:41.1 10:17 26  48.4       47       F 25-29  
540   3358 Marnita Fry              F      Windermere           FL    US      2:15:11.7 2:14:43.1 10:17 54  57.8       22       F 50-54  
541   2152 Jessica Ellison-Edworthy F      Williston            FL    US      2:15:19.4 2:14:45.3 10:17 29  48.4       48       F 25-29  
542   3108 Pierce Homsey            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:15:28.7 2:14:50.3 10:18 23  43.3       6        M 18-24  
543   2640 Christopher Uptergrove   M      Orlando              FL    US      2:16:30.7 2:14:51.7 10:18 34  43.4       44       M 30-34  
544   2756 Dolly Courtemanche       F      Concord              NH    US      2:15:18.1 2:14:54.8 10:18 52  56.3       23       F 50-54  
545   2428 Leslie Howard            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:15:22.2 2:14:58.4 10:18 53  57.0       24       F 50-54  
546   2988 Min Cho                  M      Orlando              FL    US      2:15:20.4 2:15:03.1 10:19 37  43.7       46       M 35-39  
547   2552 Jimmy Perez              M      LakeMary             FL    US      2:16:31.8 2:15:05.1 10:19 44  45.8       45       M 40-44  
548   2853 Morgan Fishback          M      Tampa                FL    US      2:16:56.3 2:15:09.0 10:19 33  43.2       45       M 30-34  
549   2852 Nate Dopking             M      Tampa                FL    US      2:16:56.3 2:15:09.4 10:19 29  43.2       32       M 25-29  
550   2811 Krystle Garcia           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:15:49.2 2:15:16.3 10:20 21  48.3       22       F 18-24  
551   2820 Deborah Grinker          F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:15:29.9 2:15:18.2 10:20 43  50.9       40       F 40-44  
552   2186 Jennifer Hodil           F      Longwood             FL    US      2:16:11.1 2:15:24.3 10:20 29  48.2       49       F 25-29  
553   3095 Kristin Willis           F      Decatur              GA    US      2:16:50.1 2:15:40.5 10:21 34  48.4       66       F 30-34  
554   2970 Teresa Crowson           F      Evansville           IN    US      2:16:03.1 2:15:47.0 10:22 55  58.1       7        F 55-59  
555   2969 Susie Emons              F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:16:03.2 2:15:47.4 10:22 54  57.3       25       F 50-54  
556   2285 Bobby Brown              M      Williston Fl         FL    US      2:15:58.3 2:15:48.0 10:22 60  52.5       5        M 60-64  
557   2036 Emily Dekema             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:16:09.7 2:15:50.1 10:22 30  48.0       67       F 30-34  
558   2095 Jonathan Wilcox          M      Zephyrhills          FL    US      2:16:45.8 2:15:53.7 10:22 35  43.2       47       M 35-39  
559   2968 Devon Higgins            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:16:20.6 2:15:57.9 10:23 18  43.0       7        M 18-24  
560   3102 Tra Blake                M      Maitland             FL    US      2:17:42.6 2:15:59.7 10:23 41  44.5       46       M 40-44  
561   3025 Balagopal Kannampallil   M      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:16:52.9 2:16:07.8 10:23 33  42.9       46       M 30-34  
562   2651 Amy Braun                F      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:17:45.0 2:16:32.1 10:25 40  49.4       41       F 40-44  
563   2684 Gail Gilman              F      Churchville          NY    US      2:18:24.6 2:16:36.7 10:26 46  51.9       27       F 45-49  
564   2373 Alexandra Buchhorn       F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:17:05.1 2:16:37.9 10:26 31  47.8       68       F 30-34  
565   2372 Janelle Culverwell       F      Orlando              FL    US      2:17:05.6 2:16:38.6 10:26 30  47.7       69       F 30-34  
566   2921 Guofang Jia              M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:18:26.3 2:16:41.1 10:26 65  54.8       3        M 65-69  
567   2698 Gabrielle Russon         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:18:26.3 2:16:45.9 10:26 31  47.7       70       F 30-34  
568   3347 Amanda Barritt           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:17:12.1 2:16:50.4 10:27 34  48.0       71       F 30-34  
569   2676 Adriana Otto             F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:17:49.6 2:16:55.4 10:27 48  52.9       28       F 45-49  
570   2947 Paul Ceravolo            M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:17:15.4 2:16:57.3 10:27 46  46.0       29       M 45-49  
571   2141 Rachael Rupp             F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:17:44.0 2:17:01.9 10:28 27  47.6       50       F 25-29  
572   3039 Paul Gardner             M      Longwood             FL    US      2:18:49.3 2:17:02.7 10:28 67  55.8       4        M 65-69  
573   2495 Christopher Thompson     M      Casselberry          FL    US      2:18:36.0 2:17:03.7 10:28 29  42.6       33       M 25-29  
574   2108 Robert Williams          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:17:49.8 2:17:03.8 10:28 51  47.9       34       M 50-54  
575   3076 Michael Orendi           M      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:18:38.9 2:17:08.9 10:28 41  44.1       47       M 40-44  
576   3075 Angela Arruda            F      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:18:39.0 2:17:09.4 10:28 40  49.2       42       F 40-44  
577   3029 Corinne Painter          F      Maitland             FL    US      2:17:34.3 2:17:09.5 10:28 39  48.9       53       F 35-39  
578   2570 Linda Wells              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:18:53.8 2:17:20.9 10:29 50  54.0       26       F 50-54  
579   2628 Carol Schneeberger       F      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:02.0 2:17:27.8 10:30 49  53.3       29       F 45-49  
580   2431 Mira McKee               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:18:02.8 2:17:30.7 10:30 46  51.5       30       F 45-49  
581   2781 Sarah Jones              F      Davenport            FL    US      2:17:52.4 2:17:31.3 10:30 44  50.5       43       F 40-44  
582   2912 Jeff Kruse               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:17:52.1 2:17:32.1 10:30 40  43.6       48       M 40-44  
583   2629 Amanda Leathers          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:08.8 2:17:33.8 10:30 40  49.0       44       F 40-44  
584   2018 Laura Eppley             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:18:42.0 2:17:37.9 10:30 30  47.4       72       F 30-34  
585   2950 Nydia Reyes              F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:17:51.7 2:17:39.6 10:31 44  50.5       45       F 40-44  
586   2319 Theresa Slifer           F      Ocala                FL    US      2:18:17.6 2:17:43.8 10:31 68  68.6       1        F 65-69  
587   2426 Rosa Canas               F      Tampa                FL    US      2:19:17.5 2:17:44.9 10:31 24  47.3       23       F 18-24  
588   2314 Po Dickison              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:00.4 2:17:47.6 10:31 43  50.0       46       F 40-44  
589   2984 Pete Alfieris            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:18:21.2 2:17:48.7 10:31 49  46.9       30       M 45-49  
590   3150 Joshua Poniatowski       M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:50.0 2:17:49.5 10:31 27  42.4       34       M 25-29  
591   2808 Ben Rodts                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:18:29.3 2:17:53.3 10:32 29  42.3       35       M 25-29  
592   2025 Ary Bermudez             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:18:43.2 2:17:57.9 10:32 35  47.7       54       F 35-39  
593   3338 Daspina Malasky          F      Windermere           FL    US      2:18:29.9 2:18:01.6 10:32 39  48.6       55       F 35-39  
594   2522 Kelly Shepard            F      Bradenton            FL    US      2:19:26.4 2:18:06.7 10:33 21  47.3       24       F 18-24  
595   2864 Shane Burgess            M      Sanford              FL    US      2:18:14.8 2:18:08.1 10:33 15  43.8       2        M 15-17  
596   3087 Cynthia Miller           F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:18:34.3 2:18:08.2 10:33 43  49.9       47       F 40-44  
597   2521 Caitlyn Shepard          F      Atlanta              GA    US      2:19:28.6 2:18:08.9 10:33 27  47.2       51       F 25-29  
598   2161 Rick Partridge           M      Tampa                FL    US      2:19:15.9 2:18:15.5 10:33 45  45.2       31       M 45-49  
599   2216 Barry Hyman              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:18:30.4 2:18:20.4 10:34 39  43.1       48       M 35-39  
600   2923 Stephanie Carey          F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:19:29.7 2:18:20.8 10:34 43  49.8       48       F 40-44  
601   2619 Dana Brady               F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:18:40.8 2:18:32.0 10:35 36  47.7       56       F 35-39  
602   2860 Danielle Gedraitis       F      Orlando              FL    US      2:20:10.7 2:18:33.1 10:35 41  49.0       49       F 40-44  
603   3204 Christine Atkinson       F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:19:50.6 2:18:33.4 10:35 42  49.4       50       F 40-44  
604   2449 Amanda Joyce             F      New York             NY    US      2:19:56.7 2:18:33.9 10:35 40  48.7       51       F 40-44  
605   2057 Keith Battle             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:55.5 2:18:36.3 10:35 35  42.3       49       M 35-39  
606   3318 Julie MacClinchy         F      Kennebunk            ME    US      2:20:01.4 2:18:39.4 10:35 42  49.3       52       F 40-44  
607   2627 Aimee Rogacki            F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:19:37.0 2:18:41.7 10:35 34  47.3       73       F 30-34  
608   2870 Tuyet Thipphavong        F      Deltona              FL    US      2:20:28.7 2:18:45.1 10:36 32  47.1       74       F 30-34  
609   3307 Brad Kramer              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:22.7 2:18:54.0 10:36 53  48.2       35       M 50-54  
610   3308 Morgan Kramer            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:22.4 2:18:54.8 10:36 19  42.0       8        M 18-24  
611   3043 Sarah Shelden            F      Dunedin              FL    US      2:20:01.8 2:18:56.3 10:36 30  46.9       75       F 30-34  
612   3044 Christopher Quintana     M      Dunedin              FL    US      2:20:01.7 2:18:56.9 10:36 32  42.0       47       M 30-34  
613   2613 Federico Montalvo        M      orlando              FL    US      2:19:52.4 2:19:00.0 10:37 37  42.5       50       M 35-39  
614   2850 Winnie Oh                F      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:10.4 2:19:03.1 10:37 35  47.4       57       F 35-39  
615   2809 Jodi Swita               F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:19:35.3 2:19:05.4 10:37 45  50.4       31       F 45-49  
616   2172 Tomas Trice              M      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:20:31.9 2:19:10.0 10:37 55  48.9       14       M 55-59  
617   2643 Abbey Hellem             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:20:00.2 2:19:11.8 10:38 22  46.8       25       F 18-24  
618   2877 Erin Miller              F      Flanders             NJ    US      2:19:51.7 2:19:12.0 10:38 21  46.9       26       F 18-24  
619   2642 Matt McCleskey           M      Kennesaw             GA    US      2:20:00.5 2:19:12.3 10:38 23  41.9       9        M 18-24  
620   2644 Chase Carpenter          M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:20:55.1 2:19:15.1 10:38 31  41.9       48       M 30-34  
621   2889 Daniel Cordero           M      Palmetto             FL    US      2:19:37.9 2:19:27.3 10:39 30  41.9       49       M 30-34  
622   2099 Anna Manthey             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:20:48.7 2:19:29.2 10:39 30  46.8       76       F 30-34  
623   3237 Diane O'Brien            F      Apopka               FL    US      2:20:12.3 2:19:29.5 10:39 52  54.5       27       F 50-54  
624   2201 Nick Manthey             M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:20:50.3 2:19:30.4 10:39 34  42.0       50       M 30-34  
625   3088 NICK DALEY               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:20:37.5 2:19:38.8 10:40 64  53.1       6        M 60-64  
626   3089 LINDY ROBERT             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:20:38.2 2:19:39.4 10:40 49  52.5       32       F 45-49  
627   2678 Barbara Neel             F      Riverview            FL    US      2:20:54.1 2:19:45.0 10:40 41  48.6       53       F 40-44  
628   2974 Chris Gullette           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:50.5 2:19:50.5 10:40 46  45.0       32       M 45-49  
629   2408 Rebecca Atkinson         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:20:51.7 2:19:53.5 10:41 30  46.6       77       F 30-34  
630   3241 Virgilio Ramirez         M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:20:21.5 2:19:58.0 10:41 46  45.0       33       M 45-49  
631   3271 Odilie Bagwell           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:20:14.6 2:20:14.6 10:42 42  48.8       54       F 40-44  
632   2775 Derick Sheffler          M      Seffner              FL    US      2:21:20.5 2:20:17.2 10:43 35  41.8       51       M 35-39  
633   2151 Melodie Blakely          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:21:00.4 2:20:40.8 10:44 44  49.4       55       F 40-44  
634   3071 Heather Hamilton         F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:22:13.3 2:20:42.3 10:44 35  46.8       58       F 35-39  
635   3361 Stephanie Farinhas       F      Orlando              FL    US      2:21:44.0 2:20:45.1 10:45 23  46.3       27       F 18-24  
636   2733 Emily Aiken              F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:21:31.5 2:20:58.0 10:46 36  46.9       59       F 35-39  
637   2078 Haley Duke               F      Riverview            FL    US      2:21:28.2 2:20:59.0 10:46 37  47.1       60       F 35-39  
638   3210 DAWN ALLEN               F      JACKSONVILLE         FL    US      2:22:17.7 2:21:14.5 10:47 41  48.1       56       F 40-44  
639   2325 Michele Cashion          F      Longwood             FL    US      2:22:39.6 2:21:19.3 10:47 52  53.8       28       F 50-54  
640   2114 Rachel Alcock            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:22:24.3 2:21:27.6 10:48 22  46.1       28       F 18-24  
641   2443 Lorri Bragg Brassard     F      St Cloud             FL    US      2:21:49.4 2:21:29.8 10:48 40  47.7       57       F 40-44  
642   2719 Brooke Mueller           F      Lakewood Ranch       FL    US      2:22:25.6 2:21:39.2 10:49 40  47.6       58       F 40-44  
643   2720 Michael Mueller          M      Lakewood Ranch       FL    US      2:22:25.6 2:21:39.3 10:49 43  43.4       49       M 40-44  
644   2361 Mary Jane Summers        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:22:31.7 2:21:40.8 10:49 66  64.7       2        F 65-69  
645   2766 Julianna Dullum          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:22:07.1 2:21:46.1 10:49 55  55.6       8        F 55-59  
646   2513 Kathy Berry-Cox          F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      2:22:16.3 2:21:47.6 10:49 48  51.1       33       F 45-49  
647   2504 Elaine Boulanger         F      Saint John                         2:22:17.3 2:21:48.7 10:50 39  47.3       61       F 35-39  
648   3109 Greg McGowan             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:22:24.1 2:21:50.2 10:50 67  53.9       5        M 65-69  
649   2056 Anne Stark               F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:22:42.6 2:21:55.0 10:50 35  46.4       62       F 35-39  
650   3055 Toshia Fillmore          F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:22:42.8 2:21:55.7 10:50 46  49.9       34       F 45-49  
651   3381 Brandon Williams         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:23:35.9 2:21:57.5 10:50 31  41.1       51       M 30-34  
652   3222 Larry Littlewood         M      Navarre              FL    US      2:22:26.0 2:22:01.8 10:51 55  48.0       15       M 55-59  
653   2184 Brian Kessler            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:22:11.5 2:22:11.5 10:51 58  49.2       16       M 55-59  
654   2434 Gus Galan                M      Miami                FL    US      2:23:19.3 2:22:12.6 10:51 40  42.2       50       M 40-44  
655   3310 Chris Gielarowski        M      Ocoee                FL    US      2:23:30.7 2:22:13.3 10:51 37  41.5       52       M 35-39  
656   3311 Rachel Foss              F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:23:30.5 2:22:13.5 10:51 26  45.8       52       F 25-29  
657   2567 Rebecca Goodwin          F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:23:24.6 2:22:17.5 10:52 27  45.8       53       F 25-29  
658   2353 Daniel Suansing          M      Ocoee                FL    US      2:24:02.1 2:22:19.9 10:52 55  47.9       17       M 55-59  
659   3235 Juliana Cioffi           F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:23:47.5 2:22:32.8 10:53 38  46.8       63       F 35-39  
660   2971 Sharon Pennisi           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:23:36.3 2:22:42.0 10:54 45  49.2       35       F 45-49  
661   2468 Lindsey Boyle            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      2:23:29.6 2:22:59.4 10:55 24  45.6       29       F 18-24  
662   2166 Juan Juncos              F      ORLANDO              FL    US      2:23:45.4 2:22:59.5 10:55 38  46.6       64       F 35-39  
663   3193 Amanda Myers             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:24:38.3 2:23:18.0 10:56 29  45.5       54       F 25-29  
664   3194 Laura Geelan             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:24:38.3 2:23:18.2 10:56 29  45.5       55       F 25-29  
665   2332 Cindy Waddell            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:23:40.5 2:23:21.2 10:57 39  46.8       65       F 35-39  
666   3103 Rachel Deighton          F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:24:30.7 2:23:26.8 10:57 25  45.5       56       F 25-29  
667   3216 Kevin Curley             M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:24:11.5 2:23:29.9 10:57 57  48.3       18       M 55-59  
668   2685 Samantha Walker          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:24:17.1 2:23:30.6 10:57 25  45.4       57       F 25-29  
669   2686 Karen Walker             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:24:17.6 2:23:31.5 10:57 52  52.9       29       F 50-54  
670   2992 Mohammed Salou           M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:25:15.5 2:23:54.2 10:59 33  40.6       52       M 30-34  
671   2989 Deandra Petkus           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:25:16.0 2:23:55.2 10:59 27  45.3       58       F 25-29  
672   3132 Christine Blackmon       F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:25:29.7 2:23:59.5 11:00 42  47.5       59       F 40-44  
673   3207 Grant Mollett            M      Groveland            FL    US      2:24:20.8 2:24:02.0 11:00 36  40.9       53       M 35-39  
674   2880 Chay Butz                F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:24:09.4 2:24:02.4 11:00 44  48.3       60       F 40-44  
675   3223 Terri Littlewood         F      Navarre              FL    US      2:24:31.5 2:24:07.2 11:00 51  52.1       30       F 50-54  
676   2507 Susan Hanner             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:25:11.9 2:24:23.0 11:01 61  59.1       3        F 60-64  
677   2021 Jo Nisewanger            F      Longwood             FL    US      2:25:26.4 2:24:23.5 11:01 35  45.6       66       F 35-39  
678   2873 David King               M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:25:22.1 2:24:25.7 11:02 43  42.5       51       M 40-44  
679   2360 Dana Summers             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:25:29.4 2:24:37.7 11:02 65  51.8       6        M 65-69  
680   2773 Miranda Noiseux          F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      2:25:18.4 2:24:54.9 11:04 25  45.0       59       F 25-29  
681   2925 Lauren Eberhart          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:26:30.7 2:25:11.2 11:05 23  44.9       30       F 18-24  
682   3226 Andrea Howell            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:25:45.6 2:25:14.5 11:05 35  45.3       67       F 35-39  
683   2016 Faith Doles              F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:25:45.9 2:25:14.6 11:05 29  44.9       60       F 25-29  
684   3041 Jim Thompson             M      Tampa                FL    US      2:26:27.9 2:25:23.6 11:06 55  46.8       19       M 55-59  
685   3254 Concetta Mella           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:26:54.3 2:25:40.7 11:07 40  46.3       61       F 40-44  
686   3156 Andy Sandall             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:25:40.7 2:25:40.7 11:07 44  42.5       52       M 40-44  
687   2192 Heather Ruhle            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:25:41.0 2:25:41.0 11:07 30  44.8       78       F 30-34  
688   3233 Alan Hollenbeck          M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:26:14.3 2:25:46.2 11:08 71  54.7       2        M 70-74  
689   2982 Tony Papadakis           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:26:18.8 2:25:52.3 11:08 55  46.7       20       M 55-59  
690   2890 Katherine Schusteritsch  F      Palmetto             FL    US      2:26:15.8 2:25:56.4 11:08 38  45.7       68       F 35-39  
691   2688 Patricia Casson          F      Brooksville          FL    US      2:27:07.7 2:26:00.2 11:09 37  45.5       69       F 35-39  
692   3267 Jason Stack              M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:27:36.8 2:26:06.3 11:09 41  41.4       53       M 40-44  
693   3266 Vivian Johnson           F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:27:36.6 2:26:06.9 11:09 41  46.5       62       F 40-44  
694   3148 Gerald Boop              M      Apopka               FL    US      2:26:37.2 2:26:10.1 11:09 61  49.3       7        M 60-64  
695   2420 Celeste Mackenzie        F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:27:19.5 2:26:11.4 11:10 42  46.8       63       F 40-44  
696   2770 Pradeep Aeluri           M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:27:54.5 2:26:16.2 11:10 35  40.1       54       M 35-39  
697   3198 Helene Melchert          F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:26:50.1 2:26:16.3 11:10 43  47.1       64       F 40-44  
698   2391 Melinda Stahl            F      Longwood             FL    US      2:26:56.6 2:26:22.8 11:10 61  58.3       4        F 60-64  
699   2955 Patti Riley              F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:26:45.5 2:26:25.3 11:11 46  48.4       36       F 45-49  
700   3169 Courtney Wade            F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:27:52.3 2:26:29.5 11:11 40  46.0       65       F 40-44  
701   2833 Hari Salkapuram          M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:28:14.4 2:26:36.1 11:11 33  39.9       53       M 30-34  
702   3224 Ryan Miller              M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:28:07.4 2:26:36.3 11:11 39  40.7       55       M 35-39  
703   3217 Ron Salvio               M      Whiting              NJ    US      2:27:00.5 2:26:56.5 11:13 67  52.0       7        M 65-69  
704   2383 Meghan Kelly             F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:27:30.1 2:27:02.5 11:13 25  44.3       61       F 25-29  
705   2681 Michael Hughes           M      Caseyville           IL    US      2:28:51.2 2:27:12.8 11:14 36  40.0       56       M 35-39  
706   2134 Brian Forman             M      Oldsmar              FL    US      2:28:57.4 2:27:22.2 11:15 37  40.1       57       M 35-39  
707   2307 Simone Goodfriend        F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:27:52.3 2:27:25.2 11:15 30  44.2       79       F 30-34  
708   2799 Bonnie Cawvey            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:27:25.4 2:27:25.4 11:15 40  45.8       66       F 40-44  
709   2282 Kathryn Ownby            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:27:46.6 2:27:26.7 11:15 59  56.3       9        F 55-59  
710   2358 Robert Smith             M      Sussex               NJ    US      2:28:17.8 2:27:35.0 11:16 62  49.3       8        M 60-64  
711   2559 Brent Tidquist           M      Ringle               WI    US      2:28:41.8 2:27:35.5 11:16 49  43.8       34       M 45-49  
712   3298 Deborah Jackson          F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:28:15.6 2:27:41.3 11:16 50  50.2       31       F 50-54  
713   2302 Audra Montero            F      Tampa                FL    US      2:28:16.1 2:27:43.9 11:17 42  46.3       67       F 40-44  
714   2761 Billy Cooper             M      Oldsmar              FL    US      2:28:05.8 2:27:48.8 11:17 55  46.1       21       M 55-59  
715   2119 Allyson Russell          F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:28:11.1 2:27:50.5 11:17 29  44.1       62       F 25-29  
716   3181 Terrie Webb              F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:28:11.1 2:27:50.6 11:17 53  52.0       32       F 50-54  
717   2476 Jaclyn Lowe              F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:29:29.1 2:28:01.3 11:18 37  44.8       70       F 35-39  
718   2471 Beth Halliburton         F      Clermont             FL    US      2:29:29.0 2:28:01.7 11:18 34  44.3       80       F 30-34  
719   2742 Whitney Lorch            F      Maitland             FL    US      2:28:39.6 2:28:03.9 11:18 30  44.0       81       F 30-34  
720   2250 Chris Abbey              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:28:16.7 2:28:07.6 11:18 46  42.5       35       M 45-49  
721   2139 Jennifer Schumacher      F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:29:47.7 2:28:15.9 11:19 29  44.0       63       F 25-29  
722   2034 Kira Chamberlain         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:03.2 2:28:24.2 11:20 37  44.7       71       F 35-39  
723   2633 Joseph Campoli           M      Bradenton            FL    US      2:29:49.8 2:28:25.4 11:20 46  42.4       36       M 45-49  
724   2219 Christopher Giorgi       M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:29:10.8 2:28:35.9 11:21 20  39.3       10       M 18-24  
725   2125 Catherine Baitinger      F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:29:11.3 2:28:36.5 11:21 19  44.6       31       F 18-24  
726   3234 Scott Schlegel           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:28:36.5 2:28:36.5 11:21 45  42.0       37       M 45-49  
727   2541 Erica Glisson            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:02.3 2:28:38.9 11:21 28  43.9       64       F 25-29  
728   3057 Bjorn Stylander          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:52.9 2:28:43.7 11:21 43  41.3       54       M 40-44  
729   3357 Vanessa Sanyer           F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:29:20.6 2:28:49.8 11:22 29  43.8       65       F 25-29  
730   2924 Scott Grim               M      Bristol              VT    US      2:30:20.5 2:28:50.5 11:22 59  47.5       22       M 55-59  
731   2589 Carol Hall               F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:29:20.3 2:28:52.3 11:22 61  57.3       5        F 60-64  
732   3090 Silvia Astrouck          F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:29:20.7 2:28:52.9 11:22 50  49.8       33       F 50-54  
733   2872 Anonymous Participant    F      Longwood             FL    US      2:29:13.8 2:28:57.3 11:22 30  43.8       82       F 30-34  
734   3375 Kaitlyn Peplow           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:59.6 2:29:02.6 11:23 31  43.8       83       F 30-34  
735   3129 Jennifer Domire          F      Brocket              ND    US      2:29:42.1 2:29:04.3 11:23 42  45.9       68       F 40-44  
736   2223 Carlos Rosa              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:30:07.7 2:29:08.3 11:23 43  41.2       55       M 40-44  
737   2879 Stephanie Figueroa       F      Orlando              FL    US      2:30:30.7 2:29:16.3 11:24 34  44.0       84       F 30-34  
738   2863 Jennifer Winchell        F      The Villages         FL    US      2:30:33.0 2:29:18.4 11:24 50  49.7       34       F 50-54  
739   3072 Jenny Weathers           F      Deltona              FL    US      2:29:57.1 2:29:23.7 11:24 52  50.8       35       F 50-54  
740   2263 Rachel Hearn             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:30:09.9 2:29:25.2 11:24 37  44.4       72       F 35-39  
741   3104 Cydney Cammarata         F      Sarasota             FL    US      2:30:35.4 2:29:31.0 11:25 27  43.6       66       F 25-29  
742   3180 Kelly Jimenez-Diodonet   F      Lake Placid          FL    US      2:30:10.6 2:29:32.4 11:25 34  43.9       85       F 30-34  
743   2505 Seth Elsheimer           M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:30:09.8 2:29:43.2 11:26 63  49.0       9        M 60-64  
744   2208 Yeshenia Nieves          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      2:31:31.9 2:29:56.8 11:27 34  43.8       86       F 30-34  
745   2098 Kelly Robertson          F      Clermont             FL    US      2:30:46.1 2:30:01.0 11:27 36  44.1       73       F 35-39  
746   2940 MADELIN LEY              F      Chantilly            VA    US      2:31:40.6 2:30:04.2 11:27 21  43.5       32       F 18-24  
747   2160 Colleen Jeppesen         F      Montverde            FL    US      2:30:48.9 2:30:04.4 11:27 35  43.9       74       F 35-39  
748   3146 Nicole Greisen           F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:30:31.8 2:30:13.0 11:28 18  44.8       33       F 18-24  
749   3031 Cameron Lenhoff          M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:31:10.7 2:30:16.0 11:28 39  39.7       58       M 35-39  
750   3007 Lee Fairchild            F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:30:43.7 2:30:19.6 11:29 26  43.4       67       F 25-29  
751   2477 Mike Lowe                M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:31:55.8 2:30:27.4 11:29 39  39.7       59       M 35-39  
752   2663 Adam Galea               M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:31:10.7 2:30:27.6 11:29 35  39.0       60       M 35-39  
753   2466 Melissa Carlson          F      Cedar Park           TX    US      2:32:00.1 2:30:35.5 11:30 32  43.4       87       F 30-34  
754   2356 THOMAS LANDRETH          M      MAITLAND             FL    US      2:30:55.2 2:30:41.5 11:30 44  41.1       56       M 40-44  
755   2222 James Ayers              M      Riverview            FL    US      2:31:56.1 2:30:47.7 11:31 38  39.4       61       M 35-39  
756   2976 Jennifer Aleman          F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:31:59.8 2:31:14.0 11:33 42  45.2       69       F 40-44  
757   3378 Jeffery Phillips         M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:31:54.0 2:31:20.4 11:33 46  41.6       38       M 45-49  
758   3251 James Rothaar            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:32:05.3 2:31:29.7 11:34 58  46.2       23       M 55-59  
759   2106 Lisa Heath               F      New Port Richey      FL    US      2:32:23.2 2:31:29.9 11:34 28  43.0       68       F 25-29  
760   3164 Jared Rought             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:04.4 2:31:36.7 11:34 28  38.5       36       M 25-29  
761   3147 Jennifer Firriolo        F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:31:58.9 2:31:39.5 11:35 26  43.0       69       F 25-29  
762   3208 Kimberly Philo           F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:32:58.9 2:31:43.1 11:35 44  45.8       70       F 40-44  
763   2669 Billy Deal               M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:33:37.5 2:31:44.1 11:35 41  39.8       57       M 40-44  
764   2026 Theresa Oakley-Elias     F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:32:24.5 2:31:45.3 11:35 43  45.4       71       F 40-44  
765   3231 Kristy Brashear          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:35.4 2:32:04.5 11:37 42  45.0       72       F 40-44  
766   2591 Kent Weakley             M      Ocala                FL    US      2:33:05.3 2:32:10.3 11:37 47  41.7       39       M 45-49  
767   2349 Kendall Anthony          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:53.5 2:32:14.4 11:37 26  42.8       70       F 25-29  
768   3144 Trillian Baldassari      F      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:46.3 2:32:19.6 11:38 31  42.8       88       F 30-34  
769   3165 Arielle Rought           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:46.5 2:32:19.9 11:38 26  42.8       71       F 25-29  
770   3145 Joseph Roselli           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:47.1 2:32:20.0 11:38 33  38.4       54       M 30-34  
771   3197 Allen Dobereiner         M      Clermont             FL    US      2:32:49.8 2:32:24.4 11:38 35  38.5       62       M 35-39  
772   2290 Dmitriy Konikov          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:20.6 2:32:32.6 11:39 33  38.3       55       M 30-34  
773   3343 Alison Guinan            F      Tampa                FL    US      2:33:02.0 2:32:37.7 11:39 38  43.7       75       F 35-39  
774   2269 Lindsey Cisneros         F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:34:20.2 2:32:38.1 11:39 28  42.7       72       F 25-29  
775   3215 Peggy Culver             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:26.6 2:32:46.2 11:40 53  50.3       36       F 50-54  
776   2972 Elizabeth Lynn           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:12.7 2:32:49.6 11:40 36  43.3       76       F 35-39  
777   3214 Kelly Bayer              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:14.3 2:32:51.2 11:40 37  43.4       77       F 35-39  
778   2564 Misty Snyder             F      Sanford              FL    US      2:34:19.1 2:32:53.4 11:40 40  44.1       73       F 40-44  
779   2180 Julie Shoup              F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:33:16.1 2:33:02.4 11:41 44  45.4       74       F 40-44  
780   2140 Christina Neilson        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:46.1 2:33:07.1 11:41 46  46.3       37       F 45-49  
781   2365 Mark Taylor              M      Morriston            FL    US      2:34:54.8 2:33:26.8 11:43 43  40.0       58       M 40-44  
782   3086 Stephania Sherman        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:34:10.5 2:33:31.6 11:43 36  43.1       78       F 35-39  
783   3300 Pamela Wheat             F      Ormond beach         FL    US      2:34:10.5 2:33:32.0 11:43 33  42.7       89       F 30-34  
784   3232 Jaclyn Sloan             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:35:09.8 2:33:34.0 11:43 29  42.5       73       F 25-29  
785   2197 Rafael Ley               M      Chantilly            FL    US      2:35:15.0 2:33:38.0 11:44 48  41.7       40       M 45-49  
786   3019 Alexa Doyle              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:34:37.1 2:33:40.8 11:44 26  42.4       74       F 25-29  
787   2458 Jessica Febus            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:54.5 2:33:46.7 11:44 28  42.4       75       F 25-29  
788   2732 Hanna Childs             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:34:30.9 2:33:57.5 11:45 33  42.5       90       F 30-34  
789   2394 Michele Repyak           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:34:26.3 2:33:58.6 11:45 26  42.3       76       F 25-29  
790   2966 Danielle Cooper          F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:34:24.8 2:34:06.7 11:46 48  47.0       38       F 45-49  
791   3161 Ryan Campeau             M      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:35:10.8 2:34:11.2 11:46 27  37.9       37       M 25-29  
792   3329 Jeff Garbarino           M      Denver               CO    US      2:35:07.5 2:34:15.5 11:47 39  38.7       63       M 35-39  
793   2112 Magan Martignago         F      Rock Hill            SC    US      2:35:07.7 2:34:16.0 11:47 32  42.4       91       F 30-34  
794   3346 Tommy Rucks              M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:35:32.2 2:34:23.0 11:47 36  38.1       64       M 35-39  
795   2261 Kayla Croteau            F      North Port           FL    US      2:35:36.8 2:34:35.9 11:48 22  42.2       34       F 18-24  
796   2266 Amber Alcock             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:35:37.7 2:34:36.9 11:48 21  42.2       35       F 18-24  
797   2126 Daniel Perez             M      Tampa                FL    US      2:35:30.5 2:34:50.1 11:49 38  38.3       65       M 35-39  
798   2350 Guerin Scherpf           M      Longwood             FL    US      2:35:56.1 2:35:01.8 11:50 18  37.7       11       M 18-24  
799   2351 Dave Scherpf             M      Longwood             FL    US      2:35:56.3 2:35:02.1 11:50 50  42.0       36       M 50-54  
800   2354 John Scherpf             M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:35:57.1 2:35:02.4 11:50 44  39.9       59       M 40-44  
801   2457 Millicent Davis          F      Clermont             FL    US      2:36:30.3 2:35:05.6 11:50 43  44.4       75       F 40-44  
802   2299 Alessia Jackson          F      Dover                FL    US      2:36:55.7 2:35:13.4 11:51 35  42.4       79       F 35-39  
803   2667 Christine Hetzel         F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:36:34.2 2:35:17.9 11:51 35  42.4       80       F 35-39  
804   3142 Ryan Keough              M      Tampa                FL    US      2:36:28.5 2:35:18.0 11:51 30  37.6       56       M 30-34  
805   2060 Julie Gehring            F      Davenport            FL    US      2:35:44.6 2:35:19.0 11:51 34  42.3       92       F 30-34  
806   3078 Dave Kunz                M      Longwood             FL    US      2:36:23.1 2:35:45.8 11:53 50  41.8       37       M 50-54  
807   3077 Kristy Barksdale-Kunz    F      Longwood             FL    US      2:36:23.6 2:35:46.1 11:53 36  42.4       81       F 35-39  
808   2662 Courtney Carr            F      Davenport            FL    US      2:36:31.5 2:35:48.1 11:54 40  43.3       76       F 40-44  
809   3020 Donna Corpuz             F      Temple Terrace       FL    US      2:36:34.8 2:36:03.2 11:55 41  43.5       77       F 40-44  
810   2143 Abbey Turner             F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:36:27.3 2:36:05.6 11:55 27  41.8       77       F 25-29  
811   2687 Colleen Hall             F      Brooksville          FL    US      2:37:29.6 2:36:22.1 11:56 59  53.1       10       F 55-59  
812   2100 April Nicdao             F      Windermere           FL    US      2:37:45.5 2:36:24.1 11:56 31  41.7       93       F 30-34  
813   2614 Katy Farmer              F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:37:18.8 2:36:38.3 11:57 57  51.7       11       F 55-59  
814   2415 Nicole Blazina           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:37:49.8 2:37:17.6 12:00 38  42.4       82       F 35-39  
815   2703 Jose Del Sol             M      OrlandoOrlando       FL    US      2:38:06.9 2:37:38.8 12:02 37  37.5       66       M 35-39  
816   2187 Josephine Velazquez      F      Orlando              FL    US      2:38:05.9 2:37:44.9 12:03 57  51.3       12       F 55-59  
817   2635 Cameron Pifer            M      Titusville           FL    US      2:39:09.0 2:37:45.6 12:03 15  38.3       3        M 15-17  
818   2634 Spencer Pifer            M      Titusville           FL    US      2:39:13.5 2:37:50.1 12:03 46  39.9       41       M 45-49  
819   2132 Aaron Diaz               M      Apopka               FL    US      2:39:33.7 2:37:51.2 12:03 41  38.3       60       M 40-44  
820   2549 Amber Mitchell           F      Holly Springs        NC    US      2:39:38.7 2:37:58.9 12:04 40  42.7       78       F 40-44  
821   3122 Carol Jackson            F      Longwood             FL    US      2:38:58.1 2:38:01.7 12:04 57  51.2       13       F 55-59  
822   3028 Suzie Guerry             F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:38:34.5 2:38:03.0 12:04 59  52.6       14       F 55-59  
823   3284 Lisa Edwards             F      Longwood             FL    US      2:39:05.3 2:38:08.8 12:04 48  45.8       39       F 45-49  
824   2077 Georgette Varela         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:38:45.1 2:38:16.1 12:05 31  41.2       94       F 30-34  
825   2242 Stephanie Scott          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:39:25.0 2:38:22.8 12:05 45  44.3       40       F 45-49  
826   3050 David Thompson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:39:34.3 2:38:25.3 12:06 55  43.0       24       M 55-59  
827   3138 Jenifer Raymond          F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:39:32.8 2:38:28.4 12:06 37  41.9       83       F 35-39  
828   3119 Hannah Clarke            F      Marietta             GA    US      2:40:07.0 2:38:32.1 12:06 21  41.2       36       F 18-24  
829   2084 Bethany Baker            F      Davenport            FL    US      2:40:07.8 2:38:33.0 12:06 34  41.4       95       F 30-34  
830   2117 Anne Marie Teja          F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:40:07.9 2:38:33.7 12:06 47  45.2       41       F 45-49  
831   2071 Kimberly Castellanos     F      Orlando              FL    US      2:39:45.8 2:38:36.0 12:06 24  41.1       37       F 18-24  
832   2958 Katy Peiffer             F      Davenport            FL    US      2:40:16.1 2:38:42.0 12:07 38  42.0       84       F 35-39  
833   2382 Pablo Caballero          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:39:50.2 2:38:58.5 12:08 15  38.0       4        M 15-17  
834   2381 Carlos Caballero         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:39:50.0 2:38:58.6 12:08 53  42.1       38       M 50-54  
835   2695 Elizabeth Kamerick       F      Hollywood            FL    US      2:39:28.3 2:39:03.4 12:09 39  42.2       85       F 35-39  
836   2936 Matthew Ryan             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:40:45.0 2:39:11.5 12:09 47  39.9       42       M 45-49  
837   2592 Evyn Garner              F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:40:41.7 2:39:16.4 12:09 30  40.9       96       F 30-34  
838   3304 Vanessa Urban            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:40:49.4 2:39:21.2 12:10 36  41.5       86       F 35-39  
839   2616 Eric Radefeld            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:41:03.3 2:39:22.9 12:10 31  36.6       57       M 30-34  
840   3178 Melissa Lagasse          F      Bedford              NH    US      2:41:28.2 2:39:43.6 12:12 34  41.1       97       F 30-34  
841   2080 Joseph Pennella          M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:41:08.4 2:39:43.9 12:12 46  39.4       43       M 45-49  
842   2298 Karen Murphy Clark       F      Mascote              FL    US      2:41:09.3 2:39:44.9 12:12 47  44.8       42       F 45-49  
843   2798 Frankie Ortiz            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:40:17.8 2:39:50.8 12:12 40  37.6       61       M 40-44  
844   2999 Megan Clark              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:41:21.2 2:40:06.0 12:13 30  40.7       98       F 30-34  
845   2320 Linda Gecosky            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:40:41.9 2:40:09.9 12:14 63  54.8       6        F 60-64  
846   2156 Breann Garbas            F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:40:53.8 2:40:17.9 12:14 35  41.1       87       F 35-39  
847   2448 Julianna Padron          F      Sanford              FL    US      2:42:02.1 2:40:26.1 12:15 29  40.6       78       F 25-29  
848   2274 Kelly Alcock             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:41:27.3 2:40:29.9 12:15 45  43.7       43       F 45-49  
849   2405 Brian Butkus             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:41:49.4 2:40:38.4 12:16 32  36.4       58       M 30-34  
850   3117 Christina Turley         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:41:16.9 2:40:39.1 12:16 25  40.6       79       F 25-29  
851   2177 Mike Smyka               M      Ocoee                FL    US      2:41:43.5 2:40:47.6 12:16 45  38.8       44       M 45-49  
852   2149 Kimberly Watson          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:41:52.9 2:40:49.9 12:17 37  41.3       88       F 35-39  
853   2228 Nicole Mcnutt            F      Orland0              FL    US      2:41:33.1 2:40:54.3 12:17 37  41.2       89       F 35-39  
854   2425 Robert Bauer             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:42:51.7 2:41:19.0 12:19 23  36.2       12       M 18-24  
855   2421 Jereny Rivera            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:42:51.8 2:41:19.3 12:19 23  40.4       38       F 18-24  
856   2419 Tiffany Bauer Rakatansky F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:42:51.8 2:41:19.4 12:19 35  40.8       90       F 35-39  
857   2961 Nathalie Ingram          F      Clermont             FL    US      2:41:53.1 2:41:20.4 12:19 38  41.3       91       F 35-39  
858   2267 Matthew Gusmano          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:41:39.9 2:41:24.1 12:19 32  36.2       59       M 30-34  
859   2610 Whitney McCall           F      orlando              FL    US      2:42:02.1 2:41:29.1 12:20 24  40.4       39       F 18-24  
860   2226 Carlos Font              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:41:49.5 2:41:49.5 12:21 32  36.1       60       M 30-34  
861   2625 Peggy Soth               F      Swartz Creek         MI    US      2:43:27.2 2:41:50.3 12:21 71  61.2       1        F 70-74  
862   2960 John Lebel               M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:42:50.5 2:42:00.8 12:22 53  41.3       39       M 50-54  
863   2530 Edward Jimenez           M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:42:42.0 2:42:09.5 12:23 21  36.0       13       M 18-24  
864   2480 Brandy Bowers            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:42:50.5 2:42:15.1 12:23 36  40.7       92       F 35-39  
865   2600 Amanda Wimmersberg       F      Orlando              FL    US      2:42:45.4 2:42:18.6 12:23 21  40.2       40       F 18-24  
866   2442 Manny Aviles             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:42:53.6 2:42:24.7 12:24 66  46.6       8        M 65-69  
867   2227 Patrick Ryder            M      Davenport            FL    US      2:43:41.7 2:42:27.1 12:24 33  36.0       61       M 30-34  
868   3195 Kim Laase                F      Lithia               FL    US      2:43:53.1 2:42:34.6 12:25 44  42.8       79       F 40-44  
869   2032 LuCinda Coder            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:44:09.3 2:42:39.4 12:25 27  40.1       80       F 25-29  
870   2270 Millie DelRio            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:03.9 2:42:58.3 12:26 57  49.7       15       F 55-59  
871   2142 Tracy Floresca           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:44:04.6 2:43:02.6 12:27 32  40.1       99       F 30-34  
872   2012 Jessica Baker            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:44:04.6 2:43:03.2 12:27 34  40.3       100      F 30-34  
873   2284 Lisa Felix               F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:44:28.4 2:43:13.5 12:28 33  40.1       101      F 30-34  
874   2609 Kristina Pena            F      orlando              FL    US      2:43:46.4 2:43:13.7 12:28 34  40.2       102      F 30-34  
875   2027 Lori Barbely             F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:43:59.9 2:43:15.3 12:28 39  41.1       93       F 35-39  
876   2785 Michael Weber            M      maitland             FL    US      2:43:59.8 2:43:17.3 12:28 46  38.6       45       M 45-49  
877   2041 Maura Wanzer             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:44:20.9 2:43:17.6 12:28 36  40.5       94       F 35-39  
878   2998 Carolyn Streaker         F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:43:59.9 2:43:17.7 12:28 37  40.6       95       F 35-39  
879   2626 Judith Votta             F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:43:59.9 2:43:17.9 12:28 49  44.9       44       F 45-49  
880   2218 Briana Landesberg        F      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:44:11.8 2:43:19.3 12:28 26  39.9       81       F 25-29  
881   2146 Zach Gilliland           M      Holmes Beach         FL    US      2:44:11.8 2:43:19.3 12:28 33  35.8       62       M 30-34  
882   2239 Rick Magana              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:44:43.8 2:43:21.8 12:28 33  35.8       63       M 30-34  
883   2944 Lauren Cuddy             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:56.2 2:43:26.2 12:29 24  39.9       41       F 18-24  
884   2133 Stephen Brewer           M      Rockledge            FL    US      2:45:07.3 2:43:36.9 12:29 26  35.7       38       M 25-29  
885   3030 Suzan Lasichak           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:44:22.0 2:43:38.1 12:29 51  45.9       37       F 50-54  
886   3354 Kristen King             F      Spring Hill          FL    US      2:44:40.2 2:43:42.4 12:30 33  40.0       103      F 30-34  
887   2075 William Watson           M      Clermont             FL    US      2:44:09.9 2:43:43.4 12:30 27  35.7       39       M 25-29  
888   2462 Brenda Melendez          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:50.6 2:43:44.9 12:30 37  40.5       96       F 35-39  
889   3065 Jasmin Hills             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:44:34.8 2:43:48.8 12:30 32  39.9       104      F 30-34  
890   2489 Wendy Sisko              F      Windermere           FL    US      2:44:29.8 2:43:52.5 12:31 52  46.4       38       F 50-54  
891   2490 Sharon Kirkland          F      Naperville           IL    US      2:44:29.8 2:43:52.8 12:31 54  47.5       39       F 50-54  
892   2840 Towanda Korostishevski   F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:44:43.0 2:44:10.6 12:32 37  40.4       97       F 35-39  
893   3200 Allyson Foss             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:44:42.8 2:44:12.8 12:32 33  39.9       105      F 30-34  
894   3263 Bill Culver              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:45:59.9 2:44:14.5 12:32 46  38.3       46       M 45-49  
895   2843 Joy Bruno                F      Orlando              FL    US      2:45:59.9 2:44:14.5 12:32 41  41.3       80       F 40-44  
896   2243 Amy Russo                F      Deltona              FL    US      2:45:32.5 2:44:16.1 12:32 40  41.1       81       F 40-44  
897   2637 Andres La Rosa           M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:45:13.2 2:44:20.0 12:33 44  37.7       62       M 40-44  
898   3021 Christopher Ortega       M      Longwood             FL    US      2:46:01.4 2:44:31.0 12:34 46  38.3       47       M 45-49  
899   2780 Karina Pinedo            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:46:09.4 2:44:48.5 12:35 37  40.3       98       F 35-39  
900   2105 Paola Cavallaro          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:46:09.5 2:44:49.0 12:35 39  40.7       99       F 35-39  
901   2416 KATHY DIXON              F      Portland             TN    US      2:44:58.0 2:44:55.7 12:35 51  45.5       40       F 50-54  
902   2280 Ivan Cisneros            M      Ocoee                FL    US      2:46:41.1 2:44:59.0 12:36 28  35.4       40       M 25-29  
903   2557 Jennifer Fayet           F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:45:32.9 2:45:02.2 12:36 31  39.5       106      F 30-34  
904   2049 Alyssa Gronko            F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:45:33.3 2:45:02.7 12:36 26  39.5       82       F 25-29  
905   2612 CARLA JACKSON            F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:45:49.7 2:45:04.3 12:36 34  39.8       107      F 30-34  
906   2938 Nathaniel Windbish       M      Orlando              FL    US      2:47:10.9 2:45:22.7 12:37 48  38.7       48       M 45-49  
907   2236 Tracy Mohr               F      Spring Hill          FL    US      2:45:53.5 2:45:26.5 12:38 44  42.0       82       F 40-44  
908   2965 Yvonne Kulach            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:45:58.2 2:45:29.9 12:38 32  39.5       108      F 30-34  
909   3068 Caitlyn Ralph            F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:46:46.5 2:45:31.2 12:38 19  40.1       42       F 18-24  
910   2510 Dustin Graham            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:46:49.9 2:45:42.9 12:39 34  35.3       64       M 30-34  
911   3299 Erin Morey               F      Cornelius            NC    US      2:46:17.5 2:45:46.2 12:39 45  42.3       45       F 45-49  
912   2212 Jack Slifer              M      Ocala                FL    US      2:46:25.7 2:45:51.6 12:40 69  47.0       9        M 65-69  
913   3105 Kara Hood                F      Pensacola            FL    US      2:47:22.6 2:45:51.8 12:40 38  40.2       100      F 35-39  
914   2451 Felipe Miranda           M      Windermere           FL    US      2:46:08.5 2:45:52.8 12:40 47  38.3       49       M 45-49  
915   2064 Louisa Johnson           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:47:10.7 2:46:01.3 12:40 43  41.5       83       F 40-44  
916   2867 Stephany Curchy          F      Tampa                FL    US      2:46:37.5 2:46:06.2 12:41 38  40.2       101      F 35-39  
917   2839 Robin Highsmith          F      Ruskin               FL    US      2:46:37.5 2:46:06.6 12:41 35  39.6       102      F 35-39  
918   2645 Bryan Anderson           M      Ocala                FL    US      2:47:13.2 2:46:13.4 12:41 29  35.1       41       M 25-29  
919   2646 Bridget Shannon          F      Ocala                FL    US      2:47:13.3 2:46:13.5 12:41 28  39.2       83       F 25-29  
920   3319 Philip Lintereur         M      mims                 FL    US      2:46:39.8 2:46:13.6 12:41 56  41.3       25       M 55-59  
921   3135 Alison Tomaska           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:47:26.5 2:46:15.0 12:41 40  40.6       84       F 40-44  
922   2915 Darla Dennis             F      Carmel               IN    US      2:47:46.2 2:46:18.1 12:42 69  57.7       3        F 65-69  
923   3046 Stacey Sikora            F      Apopka               FL    US      2:47:40.9 2:46:21.7 12:42 43  41.4       85       F 40-44  
924   3363 Melissa Barrieau         F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:47:07.7 2:46:25.6 12:42 38  40.1       103      F 35-39  
925   2144 Lana McGowan             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:47:22.9 2:46:39.5 12:43 27  39.1       84       F 25-29  
926   2232 Christine Gonzalez       F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:47:34.9 2:46:50.3 12:44 33  39.2       109      F 30-34  
927   2668 Colleen Cowhy            F      Tampa                FL    US      2:48:31.4 2:47:06.1 12:45 50  44.4       41       F 50-54  
928   3242 Pam Lohri                F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:48:42.6 2:47:07.0 12:45 30  39.0       110      F 30-34  
929   3080 Jackie Soutus            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:29.7 2:47:07.1 12:45 25  39.0       85       F 25-29  
930   2831 Berry Johnston           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:35.5 2:47:13.9 12:46 61  43.1       10       M 60-64  
931   2832 Luke Johnston            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:35.1 2:47:14.1 12:46 35  35.1       67       M 35-39  
932   2310 Rogeema Santos           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:42.9 2:47:24.8 12:47 37  39.6       104      F 35-39  
933   3011 Joanna Walling           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:47:53.7 2:47:27.2 12:47 33  39.1       111      F 30-34  
934   3113 Elizabeth Gmerek         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:48:40.0 2:47:52.9 12:49 55  47.0       16       F 55-59  
935   3004 Heather Hartland         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:59.6 2:48:10.2 12:50 39  39.9       105      F 35-39  
936   2193 Joseph McCall            M      Sanford              FL    US      2:48:13.3 2:48:13.3 12:50 30  34.7       65       M 30-34  
937   2444 Sarah-Irene Donahue      F      Plant City           FL    US      2:49:13.7 2:48:23.3 12:51 40  40.1       86       F 40-44  
938   2330 Ramona Brown             F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:50:07.9 2:48:24.5 12:51 48  43.0       46       F 45-49  
939   2043 Caitlin Jones            F      Clermont             FL    US      2:50:04.4 2:48:25.6 12:51 29  38.7       86       F 25-29  
940   3287 Christina Bracco         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:48:33.3 2:48:26.1 12:51 26  38.7       87       F 25-29  
941   2501 Amanda Long              F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:49:24.9 2:48:31.8 12:52 25  38.7       88       F 25-29  
942   2533 Delisa Layne             F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:50:05.9 2:48:34.1 12:52 44  41.2       87       F 40-44  
943   3133 Mark Leverett            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:50:17.6 2:48:47.3 12:53 45  37.0       50       M 45-49  
944   3128 Angela Zambaux           F      apopka               FL    US      2:49:19.7 2:48:52.2 12:53 48  42.9       47       F 45-49  
945   2963 Edelma Montoya           F      Bradenton            FL    US      2:49:16.3 2:48:56.6 12:54 30  38.6       112      F 30-34  
946   3013 Heatherann Antonacci     F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:50:23.4 2:49:06.3 12:55 50  43.8       42       F 50-54  
947   3012 Carolyn Ralph            F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:50:23.4 2:49:07.0 12:55 52  44.9       43       F 50-54  
948   2844 Melissa Swedberg         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:49:32.4 2:49:14.6 12:55 61  50.4       7        F 60-64  
949   3130 Julie Pepperman          F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:50:39.6 2:49:20.6 12:56 46  41.8       48       F 45-49  
950   2562 Lauren Hazeltine         F      ORLANDO              FL    US      2:49:59.2 2:49:22.7 12:56 34  38.8       113      F 30-34  
951   2916 Freemond Dennis          M      Carmel               IN    US      2:50:57.4 2:49:29.4 12:56 71  47.0       3        M 70-74  
952   3124 David Dodge              M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:51:36.5 2:49:54.0 12:58 30  34.4       66       M 30-34  
953   2578 Lisa Sinatra             F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:50:27.0 2:49:55.3 12:58 22  38.4       43       F 18-24  
954   2868 Mary Cinar               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:49:57.0 2:49:57.0 12:58 28  38.4       89       F 25-29  
955   3376 Nonie Bramel             F      Clarksville          TN    US      2:52:02.9 2:50:33.8 13:01 48  42.5       49       F 45-49  
956   2164 Christen Hilborn         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:51:55.8 2:50:38.1 13:02 33  38.4       114      F 30-34  
957   3162 Christopher Zymroz       M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:51:15.0 2:50:39.6 13:02 25  34.2       42       M 25-29  
958   3166 J.P. Thompson            M      Davenport            FL    US      2:51:16.1 2:50:40.4 13:02 39  35.0       68       M 35-39  
959   3047 Pao Worthington          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:52:23.6 2:51:15.6 13:04 40  39.4       88       F 40-44  
960   3049 Danny Herrera            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:52:22.8 2:51:16.1 13:04 18  34.1       14       M 18-24  
961   3048 Cynthia Manotas          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:52:22.7 2:51:16.6 13:04 16  40.8       1        F 15-17  
962   3123 Ringo Breton             M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:51:41.9 2:51:41.9 13:06 44  36.1       63       M 40-44  
963   2538 Anna Gonzalez            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:52:53.4 2:51:44.9 13:07 47  41.7       50       F 45-49  
964   2565 Gina Grant               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:52:53.7 2:51:45.1 13:07 40  39.3       89       F 40-44  
965   2092 Francia Vogini           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:52:45.9 2:51:47.4 13:07 46  41.3       51       F 45-49  
966   2611 Vanessa Olszanski        F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:52:29.3 2:51:59.7 13:08 35  38.3       106      F 35-39  
967   2241 Dawn Gentner             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:52:59.4 2:52:19.0 13:09 49  42.5       52       F 45-49  
968   2238 Natalie Roudabush        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:52:59.4 2:52:19.0 13:09 44  40.3       90       F 40-44  
969   3362 Jessica Crutchfield      F      Bradenton            FL    US      2:53:37.5 2:52:21.5 13:09 35  38.2       107      F 35-39  
970   2911 Kevin Connell            M      Tampa                FL    US      2:53:19.2 2:52:22.9 13:10 51  38.1       40       M 50-54  
971   2404 Annie Wood               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:53:06.2 2:52:36.4 13:11 29  37.8       90       F 25-29  
972   3245 Mark E Cullen            M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:53:40.5 2:52:37.9 13:11 29  33.8       43       M 25-29  
973   3244 Mark A Cullen            M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:53:40.8 2:52:38.6 13:11 63  42.5       11       M 60-64  
974   3250 Teresa Rothaar           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:53:29.7 2:52:55.2 13:12 44  40.2       91       F 40-44  
975   2311 Kevin Switzer            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:53:56.1 2:52:56.8 13:12 34  33.8       67       M 30-34  
976   2997 Mira Shah                F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:53:51.5 2:53:05.7 13:13 29  37.7       91       F 25-29  
977   2994 Michelle Faulkner        F      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      2:53:52.8 2:53:06.9 13:13 25  37.7       92       F 25-29  
978   2170 Sandra Smith             F      Sanford              FL    US      2:54:11.5 2:53:09.3 13:13 43  39.8       92       F 40-44  
979   3268 Connie Keehn             F      Sanford              FL    US      2:54:11.6 2:53:09.5 13:13 42  39.5       93       F 40-44  
980   2254 Thomasine Glover         F      Apt 114              FL    US      2:54:21.7 2:53:19.5 13:14 35  38.0       108      F 35-39  
981   2493 Elizabeth Smith          F      Margate              FL    US      2:54:28.1 2:53:32.9 13:15 64  51.3       8        F 60-64  
982   2145 Kyler Wilson             M      DeLand               FL    US      2:54:26.9 2:53:46.0 13:16 36  33.9       69       M 35-39  
983   2293 Lara Kjeldsen            F      Deland               FL    US      2:54:27.2 2:53:47.1 13:16 37  38.2       109      F 35-39  
984   2601 Jenna Nikles             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:54:40.9 2:53:57.1 13:17 25  37.5       93       F 25-29  
985   2237 Pamela Gaskill           F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:54:52.2 2:54:08.6 13:18 37  38.1       110      F 35-39  
986   2803 Christine Vazquez        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:55:35.1 2:54:17.7 13:18 29  37.4       94       F 25-29  
987   2277 Crystal Bissada          F      Riverview            FL    US      2:55:46.4 2:54:57.2 13:21 29  37.3       95       F 25-29  
988   3240 Katie Clapp              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:56:09.6 2:54:57.8 13:21 26  37.3       96       F 25-29  
989   2328 Adam Sheplock            M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:55:02.6 2:55:00.9 13:22 24  33.4       15       M 18-24  
990   2411 Jenny Hand               F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:55:02.7 2:55:02.4 13:22 24  37.2       44       F 18-24  
991   2327 Kathryn Brochman         F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:55:02.7 2:55:02.5 13:22 25  37.2       97       F 25-29  
992   3212 Marina Sanchez           F      Holmes               NY    US      2:56:19.1 2:55:08.5 13:22 56  45.6       17       F 55-59  
993   3173 Jacqueline Emard         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:55:58.4 2:55:19.0 13:23 47  40.8       53       F 45-49  
994   3174 Anonymous Participant    F      merritt island       FL    US      2:55:58.3 2:55:19.3 13:23 48  41.3       54       F 45-49  
995   2730 Donna Miller             F      Celebration          FL    US      2:56:23.9 2:55:33.5 13:24 47  40.8       55       F 45-49  
996   2097 Tai McEachin             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:56:25.5 2:55:35.0 13:24 31  37.2       115      F 30-34  
997   2900 Debbie Wennerstrom       F      Clermont             FL    US      2:56:18.0 2:55:46.2 13:25 60  47.9       9        F 60-64  
998   2887 Bethany Kelly            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:57:36.3 2:56:03.0 13:26 28  37.0       98       F 25-29  
999   2888 Catherine Kelly          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:57:36.3 2:56:03.1 13:26 33  37.2       116      F 30-34  
1000  3073 Debbie Goodness          F      Clermont             FL    US      2:56:46.7 2:56:04.1 13:26 49  41.6       56       F 45-49  
1001  2463 Sherry Rodriguez         F      St. Cloud            FL    US      2:57:40.9 2:56:08.7 13:27 38  37.9       111      F 35-39  
1002  2550 Johni-Amber Mitchell     F      Holly Springs        NC    US      2:57:51.7 2:56:11.6 13:27 13  42.5       1        F 12-14  
1003  2823 Karin Fisher             F      Maitland             FL    US      2:57:32.4 2:56:14.4 13:27 45  39.8       57       F 45-49  
1004  2851 Betty Morris             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:57:01.4 2:56:26.3 13:28 49  41.5       58       F 45-49  
1005  3062 Anjum Perfetti           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:57:46.4 2:56:32.4 13:29 25  36.9       99       F 25-29  
1006  3092 Kim Seling               F      satellite beach      FL    US      2:57:48.9 2:56:35.0 13:29 50  42.0       44       F 50-54  
1007  2346 Jessica Holland          F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:57:49.1 2:56:35.2 13:29 29  36.9       100      F 25-29  
1008  3209 Megan Montgomery         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:58:23.7 2:56:48.4 13:30 29  36.9       101      F 25-29  
1009  2276 Ashlee Hawk              F      Celebration          FL    US      2:57:46.0 2:56:52.9 13:30 24  36.9       45       F 18-24  
1010  2013 Meghan Roth              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:57:33.8 2:57:02.1 13:31 36  37.3       112      F 35-39  
1011  3141 Alexandria Lama          F      Tampa                FL    US      2:57:56.2 2:57:08.0 13:31 25  36.8       102      F 25-29  
1012  2371 Christopher Brunk        M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:58:30.3 2:57:28.8 13:33 52  37.4       41       M 50-54  
1013  3116 Dorothea Newsome         F      Clermont             FL    US      2:58:19.7 2:57:36.6 13:33 45  39.5       59       F 45-49  
1014  2494 Lacey Thompson           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:59:09.9 2:57:38.9 13:34 28  36.7       103      F 25-29  
1015  2496 Brittney Craig           F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:59:09.9 2:57:39.0 13:34 31  36.7       117      F 30-34  
1016  2776 A. Miller                F      Apopka               FL    US      2:59:12.7 2:57:52.4 13:35 12  43.3       2        F 12-14  
1017  2608 BARBARA MILLER           F      Apopka               FL    US      2:59:13.1 2:57:52.6 13:35 33  36.8       118      F 30-34  
1018  3033 Tameka Hanford           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:59:31.2 2:58:03.2 13:36 34  36.9       119      F 30-34  
1019  2035 Frances Malolos          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:59:25.3 2:59:03.9 13:40 30  36.4       120      F 30-34  
1020  2074 Elizabeth Lo Presti      F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:59:25.2 2:59:04.2 13:40 27  36.4       104      F 25-29  
1021  2579 Melanie Leitzel          F      Royal Oak            MI    US      3:00:44.2 2:59:08.2 13:40 38  37.2       113      F 35-39  
1022  2366 Amy Howe                 F      Morriston            FL    US      3:00:49.2 2:59:20.5 13:41 43  38.4       94       F 40-44  
1023  3236 Roger Johnson            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:59:56.4 2:59:21.5 13:41 50  36.3       42       M 50-54  
1024  2914 Jeff Davenport           M      Indianapolis         IN    US      3:01:27.0 2:59:35.5 13:43 56  38.3       26       M 55-59  
1025  2273 Isabella Mohr            F      spring hill          FL    US      3:00:23.7 2:59:56.9 13:44 14  40.5       3        F 12-14  
1026  3219 Adrianne Berthiaume      F      Tampa                FL    US      3:01:46.2 3:00:06.7 13:45 28  36.2       105      F 25-29  
1027  2699 Shawn Carroll            M      Ocoee                FL    US      3:01:00.0 3:00:11.4 13:45 45  34.7       51       M 45-49  
1028  3036 Rebecca Kumpf            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:01:07.1 3:00:15.6 13:46 39  37.2       114      F 35-39  
1029  2615 Ashley Buxton            F      Longwoodongwood      FL    US      3:00:59.1 3:00:18.7 13:46 27  36.2       106      F 25-29  
1030  3249 Jacqulyn Webster         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:01:12.4 3:00:21.2 13:46 43  38.2       95       F 40-44  
1031  2705 Chris Findley            F      Orlando              FL    US      3:01:01.2 3:01:01.2 13:49 54  43.0       45       F 50-54  
1032  3256 Karyn Brewer             F      Clermont             FL    US      3:01:44.4 3:01:07.5 13:50 35  36.4       115      F 35-39  
1033  3333 Keith Robinson           M      WINTER PARK          FL    US      3:02:39.2 3:01:35.3 13:52 57  38.2       27       M 55-59  
1034  2430 Kat Flaherty             F      Gainesville          FL    US      3:02:32.1 3:01:41.0 13:52 37  36.5       116      F 35-39  
1035  3325 Kalin Norton             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      3:02:23.7 3:01:41.0 13:52 30  35.9       121      F 30-34  
1036  3326 Grace Norton             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      3:02:24.9 3:01:42.2 13:52 28  35.9       107      F 25-29  
1037  3120 Megan Koebbe             F      Acworth              GA    US      3:03:47.9 3:02:13.3 13:55 21  35.8       46       F 18-24  
1038  2335 Adrian Mayer             M      Ocoee                FL    US      3:03:31.7 3:02:37.1 13:56 51  36.0       43       M 50-54  
1039  2506 Cynthia Falardeau        F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:05:00.9 3:04:12.3 14:04 50  40.3       46       F 50-54  
1040  2894 Kristine Brook           F      Charleston           SC    US      3:05:09.6 3:04:29.4 14:05 32  35.4       122      F 30-34  
1041  2248 Chelsea Hannon           F      Apt. 453A            FL    US      3:07:45.5 3:04:41.5 14:06 26  35.3       108      F 25-29  
1042  2272 Jay Ponce De Leon        M      Oviedo               FL    US      3:07:45.4 3:04:43.3 14:06 25  31.6       44       M 25-29  
1043  3001 Robyn Romine             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:06:33.0 3:04:55.9 14:07 43  37.3       96       F 40-44  
1044  2224 Justin Herrera           M      Ocala                FL    US      3:06:30.3 3:05:07.3 14:08 27  31.5       45       M 25-29  
1045  3280 Charles Cangialosi       M      Leesburg             FL    US      3:06:42.3 3:05:12.7 14:08 68  41.7       10       M 65-69  
1046  3348 Amy Singletary           F      Lithia               FL    US      3:07:04.6 3:05:45.7 14:11 30  35.1       123      F 30-34  
1047  2384 Kelley Anastario         F      Tampa                FL    US      3:06:26.0 3:05:47.8 14:11 24  35.1       47       F 18-24  
1048  3202 Zachary Middaugh         M      Davenport            FL    US      3:07:53.5 3:06:14.6 14:13 29  31.3       46       M 25-29  
1049  2121 Kayle Shoop              M      Clearwater           FL    US      3:07:56.9 3:06:21.2 14:14 43  33.0       64       M 40-44  
1050  2096 Cindy Christie           F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      3:07:51.8 3:06:22.5 14:14 39  36.0       117      F 35-39  
1051  2171 Christina Slick          F      Longwood             FL    US      3:07:42.8 3:06:25.5 14:14 44  37.3       97       F 40-44  
1052  3323 Rachel Smyczynski        F      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:06:58.3 3:06:33.0 14:14 32  35.0       124      F 30-34  
1053  2040 Hildarys Partridge       F      Tampa                FL    US      3:07:36.4 3:06:35.8 14:15 42  36.7       98       F 40-44  
1054  3341 Claire Myers             F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      3:07:28.7 3:06:51.7 14:16 36  35.4       118      F 35-39  
1055  2531 Erin Hinz                F      Ocoee                FL    US      3:08:13.5 3:07:15.4 14:18 34  35.1       125      F 30-34  
1056  2588 Jordan Sasek             M      North Port           FL    US      3:09:21.8 3:07:42.8 14:20 24  31.1       16       M 18-24  
1057  2590 Jessica Budwitz          F      Englewood            FL    US      3:09:22.0 3:07:43.1 14:20 20  35.0       48       F 18-24  
1058  2123 Virginia King            F      Orlando              FL    US      3:09:21.4 3:08:33.9 14:24 31  34.6       126      F 30-34  
1059  2155 Laurie Stevenson         F      Orlando              FL    US      3:09:55.4 3:08:41.2 14:24 37  35.2       119      F 35-39  
1060  2846 Zachary Gray             M      Davenport            FL    US      3:09:32.8 3:08:43.5 14:24 29  30.9       47       M 25-29  
1061  2845 John Scott               M      Davenport            FL    US      3:09:33.4 3:08:44.1 14:24 34  31.0       68       M 30-34  
1062  2181 Maeghan Rempala          F      Casselberry          FL    US      3:09:45.0 3:09:03.4 14:26 30  34.5       127      F 30-34  
1063  2722 Sue Tambling             F      Winter Haven         FL    US      3:10:00.9 3:09:25.5 14:28 61  45.1       10       F 60-64  
1064  2512 Lauren Cipriano          F      Davenport            FL    US      3:11:27.6 3:10:00.4 14:30 26  34.3       109      F 25-29  
1065  3369 Jordan Williams          F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      3:10:42.0 3:10:03.2 14:30 24  34.3       49       F 18-24  
1066  2563 Tom Scheer               M      Orlando              FL    US      3:11:18.7 3:10:21.5 14:32 43  32.3       65       M 40-44  
1067  2158 Anonymous Participant    F      Lake Alfred          FL    US      3:11:05.6 3:10:22.6 14:32 44  36.5       99       F 40-44  
1068  2708 Debi Cabral              F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      3:12:02.4 3:10:22.9 14:32 48  38.0       60       F 45-49  
1069  2297 David Moses              M      Orlando              FL    US      3:11:05.4 3:10:27.9 14:32 35  30.8       70       M 35-39  
1070  2129 Max Montes               M      Tampa                FL    US      3:11:16.2 3:10:36.0 14:33 38  31.1       71       M 35-39  
1071  2666 Tracy Slayton            F      Ocala                FL    US      3:12:24.3 3:11:09.1 14:36 32  34.2       128      F 30-34  
1072  3126 Apryl Tidd               F      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:11:44.7 3:11:14.5 14:36 22  34.1       50       F 18-24  
1073  3379 James Jessup             M      Oviedo               FL    US      3:13:20.4 3:12:09.2 14:40 40  31.2       66       M 40-44  
1074  2094 Jeff Fisher              M      Alexandria           FL    US      3:12:24.9 3:12:24.9 14:41 45  32.5       52       M 45-49  
1075  2602 Kevin Poppenberg         M      Orlando              FL    US      3:14:03.5 3:12:51.3 14:43 34  30.4       69       M 30-34  
1076  2127 Dennis Head              M      Ovideo               FL    US      3:14:04.1 3:12:52.2 14:43 35  30.4       72       M 35-39  
1077  2460 Christina Head           F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:14:04.0 3:12:52.3 14:43 34  34.0       129      F 30-34  
1078  2438 Joshua White             M      Orlando              FL    US      3:14:33.5 3:13:26.5 14:46 30  30.2       70       M 30-34  
1079  2053 Jessica Prado            F      Orlando              FL    US      3:14:40.0 3:13:58.6 14:48 27  33.6       110      F 25-29  
1080  2429 Rick Howard              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:14:42.9 3:14:17.4 14:50 54  34.7       44       M 50-54  
1081  2376 Nicole Miller            F      Orlando              FL    US      3:15:45.7 3:14:21.9 14:50 42  35.2       100      F 40-44  
1082  2964 Enrique Pico             M      Oviedo               FL    US      3:15:07.1 3:14:38.3 14:51 58  36.0       28       M 55-59  
1083  2402 RJ Austin                M      Orlando              FL    US      3:15:39.5 3:15:00.0 14:53 47  32.6       53       M 45-49  
1084  2287 Dorothy Rollins          F      Gotha                FL    US      3:17:08.9 3:16:03.6 14:58 49  37.4       61       F 45-49  
1085  3100 Jennifer Jablonski       F      Kissimmee            FL    US      3:17:07.3 3:16:34.3 15:00 34  33.4       130      F 30-34  
1086  3099 Milagros Mercado         F      Orlandol             FL    US      3:17:07.7 3:16:34.5 15:00 37  33.8       120      F 35-39  
1087  2717 Kenneth Imler            M      Bradenton            FL    US      3:18:25.6 3:17:28.9 15:04 41  30.6       67       M 40-44  
1088  2115 Crystal Scaggs           F      Ocala                FL    US      3:17:44.6 3:17:44.6 15:06 29  33.0       111      F 25-29  
1089  2901 Deborah Deneau           F      Orlando              FL    US      3:18:48.5 3:17:52.8 15:06 52  38.4       47       F 50-54  
1090  2886 Pam Rousseau             F      Orlando              FL    US      3:18:49.0 3:17:53.5 15:06 67  47.0       4        F 65-69  
1091  3005 James Pierce             M      Eagle Lake           FL    US      3:19:10.0 3:18:02.8 15:07 34  29.6       71       M 30-34  
1092  2779 Shelly Dove              F      Gainesville          FL    US      3:19:10.0 3:18:26.1 15:09 49  36.9       62       F 45-49  
1093  2082 Paula Morales            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      3:19:11.7 3:18:41.7 15:10 25  32.8       112      F 25-29  
1094  3051 Bronwen Thompson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:20:02.5 3:18:56.0 15:11 65  45.4       5        F 65-69  
1095  2323 Lauren Holloway          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:19:51.0 3:18:57.9 15:11 25  32.8       113      F 25-29  
1096  2103 Consuelo Fennell         F      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:19:35.5 3:18:59.5 15:11 51  37.7       48       F 50-54  
1097  2975 Bj Price                 F      Orlando              FL    US      3:21:22.0 3:20:16.3 15:17 42  34.2       101      F 40-44  
1098  3002 Gary Kane                M      Winter Park          FL    US      3:21:22.2 3:20:16.7 15:17 67  38.2       11       M 65-69  
1099  3305 Brielle Rassler          F      Davie                FL    US      3:21:50.8 3:20:24.7 15:18 24  32.5       51       F 18-24  
1100  2741 Janice Elsheimer         F      Winter Park          FL    US      3:21:40.5 3:20:40.8 15:19 65  45.0       6        F 65-69  
1101  2658 Lou Wolsefer             F      Clermont             FL    US      3:23:05.0 3:22:06.6 15:26 50  36.7       49       F 50-54  
1102  2535 Kris Hirschmann          F      Maitland             FL    US      3:23:01.7 3:23:01.7 15:30 49  36.1       63       F 45-49  
1103  2673 Gail Piazza              F      Eustis               FL    US      3:24:20.7 3:23:07.2 15:30 55  38.8       18       F 55-59  
1104  3027 Carol Helminski          F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      3:24:34.2 3:23:15.7 15:31 65  44.4       7        F 65-69  
1105  3082 Jennifer Alderman        F      Titusville           FL    US      3:25:05.9 3:23:23.3 15:32 48  35.6       64       F 45-49  
1106  2783 Erica Worthington        F      Titusville           FL    US      3:25:05.9 3:23:23.5 15:32 47  35.2       65       F 45-49  
1107  2412 Adriana Letson           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:25:15.8 3:24:08.8 15:35 40  33.0       102      F 40-44  
1108  2206 Uavonka Minniefield      F      Rockledge            FL    US      3:24:48.0 3:24:15.8 15:36 44  34.0       103      F 40-44  
1109  2577 Bobbie Davidson          F      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:24:58.7 3:24:17.1 15:36 30  31.9       131      F 30-34  
1110  2696 William Ferrell          M      Kissimmee            FL    US      3:25:57.4 3:24:24.7 15:36 49  31.6       54       M 45-49  
1111  2050 Suzanne LaFranzo         F      Tampa                FL    US      3:26:43.7 3:25:18.1 15:40 28  31.8       114      F 25-29  
1112  2664 Rachel Seaton            F      Tampa                FL    US      3:26:43.8 3:25:18.4 15:40 30  31.8       132      F 30-34  
1113  2826 Racquel Smith            F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      3:26:37.8 3:25:35.6 15:42 36  32.2       121      F 35-39  
1114  3182 Calvin Lumpkin           M      Windermere           FL    US      3:26:37.6 3:25:49.8 15:43 31  28.4       72       M 30-34  
1115  2714 Dana Bellamy             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:27:36.2 3:26:09.3 15:44 32  31.7       133      F 30-34  
1116  2081 Maureen Hawkins          F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:27:04.1 3:26:22.1 15:45 39  32.5       122      F 35-39  
1117  3008 Sondra O'Callaghan       F      Jacksonvillejacksonv FL    US      3:27:51.7 3:26:43.4 15:47 47  34.6       66       F 45-49  
1118  2370 Gloria Hatfield          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:28:06.2 3:27:00.5 15:48 70  47.1       2        F 70-74  
1119  3205 Penny Craig              F      Orlando              FL    US      3:28:41.1 3:27:06.8 15:49 43  33.3       104      F 40-44  
1120  2715 Chase Bellamy            M      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:28:52.7 3:27:26.0 15:50 29  28.1       48       M 25-29  
1121  2755 Ashlee DiFebo            F      Orlando              FL    US      3:29:04.7 3:28:16.1 15:54 34  31.5       134      F 30-34  
1122  2769 Ashley Waller            F      Orlando              FL    US      3:29:04.5 3:28:17.5 15:54 33  31.4       135      F 30-34  
1123  2340 Linda Doucet             F      Orlando              FL    US      3:30:09.5 3:28:20.2 15:54 67  44.7       8        F 65-69  
1124  2379 Cynthia Kilpatrick       F      Orlando              FL    US      3:30:00.5 3:28:44.5 15:56 44  33.3       105      F 40-44  
1125  2445 Nefertari Houston        F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:30:07.3 3:29:01.1 15:57 41  32.5       106      F 40-44  
1126  2312 Shari Sussman            F      Miami                FL    US      3:29:30.9 3:29:13.0 15:58 53  36.8       50       F 50-54  
1127  2508 Patricia Connor          F      Okahumpka            FL    US      3:37:29.6 3:35:47.3 16:28 55  36.5       19       F 55-59  
1128  2516 Melissa Allen-May        F      Sumterville          FL    US      3:37:30.4 3:35:48.8 16:28 46  32.8       67       F 45-49  
1129  2729 Elizabeth Ascencio-McKay F      Davenport            FL    US      3:37:21.4 3:36:29.2 16:32 55  36.4       20       F 55-59  
1130  2712 Kelli Sandoval           F      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:42:21.3 3:40:52.2 16:52 25  29.5       115      F 25-29  
1131  2713 Kiki Cortello            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:42:21.6 3:40:55.2 16:52 34  29.7       136      F 30-34  
1132  2670 Gloria Dowling           F      Montverde            FL    US      3:43:40.7 3:41:56.6 16:57 50  33.4       51       F 50-54  
1133  3372 Lisaida Arroyo           F      Orlando              FL    US      3:43:40.9 3:43:03.2 17:02 42  30.7       107      F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Campbell 3302 21  1       M      Viera FL US          1:15:55.2 
2     Marcus Dasilva    3107 36  2       M      Orlando FL US        1:18:41.2 
3     MARK GARRATT      2956 42  3       M      BRIERLEY HILL DUD GB 1:18:46.2 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kaia Hampton   3213 25  6       F      Lexington KY US 1:24:30.5 
2     Heather Schulz 3258 41  8       F      Orlando FL US   1:24:48.0 
3     Tami Ritchie   3149 32  12      F      Clermont FL US  1:27:17.2 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patrick Sirois 2333 46  4       M      Winter Garden FL US 1:23:52 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tara Mahramus 2308 40  33      F      Winter Garden FL US 1:34:03.7 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MSTERS
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John LaFreniere 2768 50  11      M      Saint Cloud FL US 1:26:57.7 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MSTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Annette Parker 3136 52  46      F      Cicero IN US 1:36:43 

Additional results can be found at http://endurancesportstiming.com/best-damn-race-orlando-fl-2016/.

Embed Code