Nana's Run

Sat May 2, 2020 Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                      Time       Time             Place             
===== ==== =========================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     1340 Nicholas Tarsa              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      15:40.17   15:35.85   5:02  1        M Open   
                                                                                                                  1        M 20-29  
2     13   Jake Shavalier              M      wyoming                   MI    US      15:45.02   15:40.41   5:03  1        M 30-39  
3     1583 Angelo León                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      16:13.62   16:09.19   5:13  2        M 20-29  
4     1635 Eddy Kaleel                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      17:03.51   16:59.18   5:29  3        M 20-29  
5     1563 Kraig Koroleski             M      Hudsonville               MI    US      18:48.91   18:30.05   5:58  4        M 20-29  
6     119  Andrew Umstead              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      18:35.80   18:30.22   5:58  5        M 20-29  
7     1616 Israel Duncan               M      Holland                   MI    US      18:42.45   18:34.41   5:59  1        M 15-19  
8     1450 Ian Martin                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      18:50.71   18:46.52   6:03  6        M 20-29  
9     1138 Noah Hayes                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      19:21.75   19:16.96   6:13  1        M 1-14   
10    1832 brandon alexander           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      19:31.18   19:22.67   6:15  2        M 30-39  
11    1078 Kevin Kraay                 M      Holland                   MI    US      19:30.66   19:25.66   6:16  1        M 60-69  
12    295  Jon Harkema                 M      Caledonia                 MI    US      19:51.31   19:28.41   6:17  1        M 40-49  
13    1153 Kasey Woldman               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      19:37.26   19:30.61   6:18  1        F Open   
                                                                                                                  1        F 20-29  
14    1514 Matthew Kroll               M      Grand Haven               MI    US      20:01.35   19:39.18   6:20  3        M 30-39  
15    1017 Tom Diephouse               M      Caledonia                 MI    US      21:06.06   19:41.46   6:21  1        M 50-59  
16    908  Sarna Becker                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      19:54.89   19:48.88   6:24  1        F 40-49  
17    1408 Jake Niewiek                M      Byron Center              MI    US      20:02.73   19:50.09   6:24  7        M 20-29  
18    1409 Sam Niewiek                 M      Byron Center              MI    US      20:03.73   19:50.43   6:24  2        M 15-19  
19    1716 Dinesh Pillai               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      21:47.22   19:54.62   6:25  4        M 30-39  
20    1396 Gabriella Wingard           F      Muskegon                  MI    US      20:22.23   20:12.19   6:31  1        F 1-14   
21    67   Jason Woodrick              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      20:32.86   20:13.33   6:31  5        M 30-39  
22    413  Ethan Veenstra              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      20:24.09   20:15.06   6:32  3        M 15-19  
23    1289 Randall MacGeorge           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      20:27.14   20:15.25   6:32  2        M 50-59  
24    1137 Ryan Coe                    M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      20:24.79   20:17.01   6:33  2        M 40-49  
25    12   Jana Shavalier              F      Wyoming                   MI    US      20:25.99   20:21.03   6:34  1        F 30-39  
26    188  Austen Peterson             M      Portage                   MI    US      21:01.51   20:33.89   6:38  8        M 20-29  
27    1175 Stephanie Coombs            F      Jenison                   MI    US      20:49.21   20:40.62   6:40  2        F 40-49  
28    285  Eric Saenz                  M      Lowell                    MI    US      20:54.54   20:42.99   6:41  9        M 20-29  
29    1584 Shawn Halloran              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      20:49.17   20:43.75   6:41  3        F 40-49  
30    264  Robert Ymker                M      Jenison                   MI    US      20:59.23   20:44.31   6:41  6        M 30-39  
31    1820 Brad Savage                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      21:30.08   20:46.85   6:42  10       M 20-29  
32    1539 Andy Kuiper                 M      Hudsonville               MI    US      21:08.40   20:53.34   6:44  3        M 40-49  
33    117  Andrea Boot                 F      Wyoming                   MI    US      21:03.81   20:57.10   6:46  1        F 50-59  
34    1730 Matt LaPointe               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      21:27.61   21:02.18   6:47  7        M 30-39  
35    1693 Amber Park                  F      Caledonia                 MI    US      21:20.46   21:06.23   6:48  2        F 20-29  
36    1338 Allie Wittenbach            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      22:17.04   21:07.58   6:49  3        F 20-29  
37    1089 David Koster                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      21:40.86   21:08.17   6:49  8        M 30-39  
38    328  Christopher Pucci           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:25.06   21:08.80   6:49  11       M 20-29  
39    992  Carlos Montalvo             M      Ada                       MI    US      22:16.35   21:12.57   6:51  4        M 40-49  
40    412  Brian C Veenstra            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      21:26.54   21:15.76   6:52  5        M 40-49  
41    987  Mark Norconk                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      22:09.85   21:20.29   6:53  9        M 30-39  
42    191  Andrea Straw                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      22:00.13   21:23.51   6:54  4        F 20-29  
43    1478 Michael Reygaert            M      Caledonia                 MI    US      21:36.60   21:25.58   6:55  12       M 20-29  
44    474  Anthony Lazzaro             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:49.48   21:32.65   6:57  13       M 20-29  
45    1664 Andrew Fuentes              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      21:56.92   21:38.83   6:59  14       M 20-29  
46    299  W. Harkema                  M      Caledonia                 MI    US      22:03.87   21:41.27   7:00  2        M 1-14   
47    1481 Huy Do                      M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      23:49.90   21:42.40   7:00  15       M 20-29  
48    1663 Brett Anderson              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      22:09.47   21:51.80   7:03  10       M 30-39  
49    1601 Jordan Snip                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      22:09.76   22:02.42   7:07  3        M 1-14   
50    1264 Jonathan Joseph             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      22:56.46   22:03.32   7:07  11       M 30-39  
51    984  Matthew Norconk             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      22:50.80   22:03.41   7:07  12       M 30-39  
52    1332 Keegan Brown                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      23:21.44   22:13.03   7:10  16       M 20-29  
53    368  Adam Roberts                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      22:35.13   22:14.13   7:10  17       M 20-29  
54    1492 Andrew Baker                M      Grandville                MI    US      22:19.97   22:14.36   7:10  6        M 40-49  
55    1195 Matt Eischer                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      22:36.11   22:16.74   7:11  13       M 30-39  
56    204  Layne Corner                F      Allendale                 MI    US      22:25.49   22:17.88   7:12  5        F 20-29  
57    934  Cam Lera                    M      Dorr                      MN    US      23:39.46   22:19.10   7:12  14       M 30-39  
58    1491 Daniel Ericks               M      Grandville                MI    US      24:43.46   22:23.78   7:13  15       M 30-39  
59    1806 Dave Siver                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:09.80   22:25.29   7:14  7        M 40-49  
60    891  C. Didrichsons              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      23:11.94   22:26.65   7:14  4        M 1-14   
61    1341 Jacquelyn Shoen             F      Sheridan                  MI    US      22:40.09   22:26.89   7:14  6        F 20-29  
62    1449 Dr. Bill Baer               M      Ada                       MI    US      22:37.41   22:31.12   7:16  3        M 50-59  
63    902  Mitch Zolotarevsky          M      East Lansing              MI    US      22:42.26   22:31.28   7:16  18       M 20-29  
64    1672 Ethan Davis                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      23:02.55   22:33.60   7:17  19       M 20-29  
65    142  Jonathan Davis              M      Grandville                MI    US      23:04.64   22:36.02   7:17  16       M 30-39  
66    1152 Holley Tripp                F      Hastings                  MI    US      23:02.05   22:43.82   7:20  7        F 20-29  
67    1789 Zachary Gunnels             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:02.27   22:44.86   7:20  20       M 20-29  
68    1156 Emily Gatlin                F      Hastings                  MI    US      23:03.46   22:45.12   7:20  8        F 20-29  
69    1402 John Zervas                 M      Nunica                    MI    US      23:09.67   22:45.69   7:21  17       M 30-39  
70    1571 Joseph Phillion             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      23:05.25   22:48.27   7:21  18       M 30-39  
71    1104 Kara Mockler                F      Byron Center              MI    US      23:01.50   22:48.94   7:22  9        F 20-29  
72    1190 AJ Carter                   M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      23:01.25   22:51.76   7:23  5        M 1-14   
73    1602 Sarah Haan                  F      Byron Center              MI    US      23:02.27   22:52.56   7:23  2        F 30-39  
74    1314 Zoey Dood                   F      Hudsonville               MI    US      23:28.84   22:52.66   7:23  2        F 1-14   
75    1018 Jenna Diephouse             F      Caledonia                 MI    US      24:22.88   22:57.83   7:24  10       F 20-29  
76    1433 Jack Turske`                M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      23:25.26   23:01.05   7:26  4        M 50-59  
77    217  John Haga                   M      Grandville                MI    US      23:13.40   23:01.52   7:26  8        M 40-49  
78    465  Sallie Crumbacher           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      23:24.55   23:03.11   7:26  4        F 40-49  
79    1226 Adrian Ballesteros          M      Chicago                   IL    US      23:16.07   23:04.18   7:27  19       M 30-39  
80    271  Chris Harmelink             M      Grandville                MI    US      23:22.34   23:04.94   7:27  9        M 40-49  
81    1227 Lance Jongekrijg            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:21.07   23:05.92   7:27  21       M 20-29  
82    309  Dan Sytsma                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      23:28.30   23:05.96   7:27  5        M 50-59  
83    1270 Brett Pothoof               M      Allendale                 MI    US      23:41.35   23:06.09   7:27  10       M 40-49  
84    1113 Tom Pantlind                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:18.68   23:07.26   7:28  20       M 30-39  
85    1420 Anonymous Participant       F                                      US      24:22.97   23:08.14   7:28  5        F 40-49  
86    859  philip schmidt              M      Whitehouse                OH    US      23:19.18   23:13.11   7:29  1        M 70-99  
87    896  Kody Kleinrichert           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      23:34.50   23:15.42   7:30  22       M 20-29  
88    988  Dan Mockler                 M      Byron Center              MI    US      23:27.80   23:15.68   7:30  23       M 20-29  
89    358  Lauren Bearinger            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:12.40   23:17.27   7:31  11       F 20-29  
90    884  Austin Corriveau            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      23:49.78   23:20.68   7:32  24       M 20-29  
91    297  Mary Harkema                F      Caledonia                 MI    US      23:48.44   23:25.92   7:34  3        F 1-14   
92    1751 Kristi Hall                 F      Grand Haven               MI    US      23:33.98   23:28.18   7:34  3        F 30-39  
93    23   catherine swiderski         F      Bismarck                  ND    US      23:47.03   23:30.94   7:35  12       F 20-29  
94    326  Emily Hills                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:15.94   23:37.78   7:37  13       F 20-29  
95    1511 Dave Auwers                 M      Farmington                MI    US      24:08.12   23:39.25   7:38  2        M 60-69  
96    1561 Brandon Ezinga              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      23:57.38   23:43.80   7:39  25       M 20-29  
97    369  Onalee Andrews              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:05.95   23:44.41   7:39  14       F 20-29  
98    1757 Alec Langridge              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:54.08   23:45.32   7:40  26       M 20-29  
99    1788 Theresa Barton              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:18.12   23:46.20   7:40  4        F 30-39  
100   1647 Sarah Vrosh                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:33.84   23:47.46   7:40  15       F 20-29  
101   1646 Courtney Havens-Mitchell    F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:35.60   23:49.22   7:41  16       F 20-29  
102   1243 Nicole-Claire Baldwin       F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:05.28   23:51.02   7:42  17       F 20-29  
103   991  Rick Good                   M      Rockford                  MI    US      24:40.12   23:52.44   7:42  6        M 50-59  
104   288  Cole DeVos                  M      Ada                       MI    US      24:19.65   23:52.53   7:42  27       M 20-29  
105   1660 GR SRINIVASAN               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:19.41   23:53.84   7:43  11       M 40-49  
106   1151 Margaret Deaton             F      Macatawa                  MI    US      24:33.64   23:56.37   7:43  18       F 20-29  
107   441  Jared Bush                  M      Wyoming                   MI    US      24:11.06   23:59.63   7:44  28       M 20-29  
108   907  Spencer Sims                M      East Lansing              MI    US      24:11.38   23:59.72   7:44  29       M 20-29  
109   1247 Cody Beckstrom              M      Kennewick                 WA    US      24:10.20   24:00.86   7:45  30       M 20-29  
110   1114 Kristin Kleyn               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:15.97   24:01.60   7:45  6        F 40-49  
111   351  Matt Vincent                M      Lake ann                  MI    US      24:28.34   24:03.15   7:46  21       M 30-39  
112   1717 Peter Gallerani             M      Colorado Springs          CO    US      25:10.22   24:06.97   7:47  22       M 30-39  
113   928  Ryan Schelhaas              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:29.05   24:08.10   7:47  31       M 20-29  
114   1386 Phil Braate                 M      Byron Center              MI    US      27:04.85   24:09.26   7:48  7        M 50-59  
115   932  Shayne Graham               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:34.22   24:11.87   7:48  12       M 40-49  
116   1600 Kevin Gonzalez              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:20.49   24:12.21   7:48  23       M 30-39  
117   163  Paul Sommerfield            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:02.69   24:13.30   7:49  8        M 50-59  
118   930  Stephan Jurik               M      Oxford                    MI    US      25:24.60   24:15.39   7:49  32       M 20-29  
119   431  Kaleigh Metz                F      Ada                       MI    US      25:21.66   24:25.22   7:53  19       F 20-29  
120   1705 Justin Gortsema             M      Hudsonville               MI    US      25:07.19   24:26.63   7:53  33       M 20-29  
121   1040 Elisabeth Geenen            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:59.88   24:28.60   7:54  5        F 30-39  
122   399  Trevor Neiss                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:46.23   24:29.26   7:54  34       M 20-29  
123   1517 Jacob Bylsma                M      Allendale                 MI    US      26:09.92   24:30.04   7:54  4        M 15-19  
124   1659 Merick Shaver               M      Highland                  MI    US      24:55.77   24:37.49   7:57  5        M 15-19  
125   1416 Brynn Wenger                F      White Lake                MI    US      24:56.52   24:37.80   7:57  1        F 15-19  
126   1311 Eric Bullen                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:30.81   24:38.70   7:57  24       M 30-39  
127   1163 Jason Wierenga              M      Byron Center              MI    US      25:25.47   24:39.55   7:57  25       M 30-39  
128   1188 Anthony Truong              M      Grand Rapids              MO    US      25:12.56   24:40.11   7:57  26       M 30-39  
129   1187 Lauren Baird                F      Grand Rapidsids           MI    US      25:12.83   24:40.31   7:58  6        F 30-39  
130   1062 Matt Walker                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:16.70   24:40.63   7:58  35       M 20-29  
131   1199 Danielle Gortsema           F      Hudsonville               MI    US      25:22.47   24:42.18   7:58  20       F 20-29  
132   912  Jane Coppess                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:17.87   24:44.28   7:59  7        F 30-39  
133   1052 Wes Brinks                  M      Rockford                  MI    US      26:01.55   24:44.67   7:59  27       M 30-39  
134   1453 A. May                      M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:11.89   24:46.74   8:00  6        M 1-14   
135   306  Samantha Valinski           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:35.39   24:49.28   8:00  21       F 20-29  
136   1546 J. Griess                   M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      24:59.81   24:51.39   8:01  7        M 1-14   
137   461  Lauren Hinton               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:04.39   24:51.48   8:01  8        F 30-39  
138   227  w. gowins                   M      GRAND RAPIDS              MI    US      25:23.09   24:53.28   8:02  8        M 1-14   
139   432  Kyle Metz                   M      Ada                       MI    US      25:48.40   24:53.63   8:02  28       M 30-39  
140   302  Becky Kennedy               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:41.86   24:54.06   8:02  9        F 30-39  
141   1552 O. Hayes                    M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:03.01   24:54.23   8:02  9        M 1-14   
142   1849 Trisha Reed                 F      Wyoming                   MI    US      25:27.70   24:56.83   8:03  10       F 30-39  
143   1801 Christen Lowery             F      Dorr                      MI    US      25:03.66   24:57.35   8:03  2        F 50-59  
144   1763 Shane Higgins               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:32.71   24:57.98   8:03  36       M 20-29  
145   951  Susan Valcq                 F      Ada                       MI    US      25:23.68   24:58.90   8:04  7        F 40-49  
146   952  Mike Valcq                  M      Ada                       MI    US      25:23.78   24:59.64   8:04  13       M 40-49  
147   1061 Kyle Wilson                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:30.63   25:00.87   8:04  29       M 30-39  
148   1421 Rebecca Wierda              F      Grandville                MS    US      25:20.33   25:01.01   8:04  3        F 50-59  
149   1445 Kristin Byl-Weima           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:15.97   25:01.57   8:04  22       F 20-29  
150   277  Jeffrey Burns               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:12.41   25:02.14   8:05  30       M 30-39  
151   894  Haley Kacos                 F      Grandville                MI    US      25:34.93   25:02.26   8:05  23       F 20-29  
152   1746 Emily VanderBaan            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:16.06   25:02.56   8:05  24       F 20-29  
153   1644 S. Reid                     F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:33.07   25:02.88   8:05  4        F 1-14   
154   367  CRYSTAL BRINKER             F      Grant                     MI    US      26:12.88   25:03.12   8:05  25       F 20-29  
155   75   Jill McCarthy               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:44.93   25:04.53   8:05  8        F 40-49  
156   279  Teresa Reid                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:33.08   25:05.27   8:06  11       F 30-39  
157   898  Marielle He                 F      East Lansing              MI    US      25:17.71   25:05.83   8:06  26       F 20-29  
158   278  JUSTIN REID                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:35.29   25:06.39   8:06  31       M 30-39  
159   1452 Cassie Yeo                  F      Greenville                MI    US      25:31.79   25:06.65   8:06  12       F 30-39  
160   1094 Tiffani Wood                F      Mount Pleasant            MI    US      25:25.15   25:07.69   8:06  27       F 20-29  
161   1784 Benjamin Raap               M      Comstock Park             MI    US      25:17.24   25:08.19   8:07  32       M 30-39  
162   1167 Alex Schierbeek             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:09.44   25:08.89   8:07  37       M 20-29  
163   904  Steve Bandyk                M      Byron Center              MI    US      25:25.72   25:11.03   8:07  9        M 50-59  
164   411  Bernadette Veenstra         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:23.65   25:12.32   8:08  9        F 40-49  
165   121  Sara Nychypor               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      25:24.03   25:14.41   8:09  10       F 40-49  
166   1833 Randall Plekker             M      Highland Park             IL    US      25:57.94   25:16.11   8:09  10       M 50-59  
167   410  Erick Martinez              M      Rockford                  MI    US      26:04.56   25:16.49   8:09  38       M 20-29  
168   11   Ashley Kitler               F      Dorr                      MI    US      25:38.10   25:18.35   8:10  13       F 30-39  
169   1285 Debra Ososki Lutz           F      Grand Rapids              MS    US      25:52.02   25:22.77   8:11  4        F 50-59  
170   1779 Joe Salowitz                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:12.58   25:24.67   8:12  39       M 20-29  
171   1780 Kait Salowitz               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:14.64   25:26.67   8:12  28       F 20-29  
172   1043 Trenton Sheick              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:36.54   25:27.67   8:13  40       M 20-29  
173   892  Ed Didrichsons              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:20.65   25:30.04   8:14  14       M 40-49  
174   218  Calvin Brinks               M      Jenison                   MI    US      25:55.51   25:30.83   8:14  3        M 60-69  
175   1593 Amy Boekeloo                F      Byron Center              MI    US      26:30.47   25:31.91   8:14  14       F 30-39  
176   453  Carolyn DeGeest             M      Rockford                  MI    US      26:06.42   25:32.31   8:14  15       M 40-49  
177   1675 Eric Smith                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:46.88   25:35.29   8:15  11       M 50-59  
178   1357 Brendan Conard              M      Rockford                  MI    US      26:07.48   25:36.22   8:16  6        M 15-19  
179   1356 Leigh Conard                F      Rockford                  MI    US      26:06.89   25:36.24   8:16  11       F 40-49  
180   1371 Katherine Young             F      Muskegon                  MI    US      25:54.02   25:38.68   8:16  5        F 50-59  
181   1457 I. Pitchford                M      Caledonia                 MI    US      26:23.86   25:39.94   8:17  10       M 1-14   
182   1548 E. Kleyn                    M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      25:57.27   25:42.45   8:18  11       M 1-14   
183   214  Louann Hagenbuch            F      Three Rivers              MI    US      26:06.48   25:46.80   8:19  1        F 60-69  
184   1019 Ron Reusch                  M      Caledonia                 MI    US      26:00.32   25:47.51   8:19  12       M 50-59  
185   1846 Kelly Streekstra            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:06.68   25:47.85   8:19  29       F 20-29  
186   1834 Lisa Mange                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:17.18   25:49.82   8:20  15       F 30-39  
187   281  CHRISTINE STEVER            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:05.87   25:49.98   8:20  12       F 40-49  
188   471  Casey Norton                F      Rockford                  MI    US      26:26.20   25:52.53   8:21  16       F 30-39  
189   1307 Christopher Schwartz        M      Hudsonville               MI    US      26:51.08   25:53.71   8:21  13       M 50-59  
190   1177 Carly Haller                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:56.92   26:00.55   8:23  30       F 20-29  
191   1051 Joseph VanEss               M      Byron Center              MI    US      30:00.97   26:00.97   8:24  16       M 40-49  
192   1733 Meghan Cole                 F      Zeeland                   MI    US      26:41.60   26:01.26   8:24  17       F 30-39  
193   1250 Kelli Hoffman               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:44.63   26:01.99   8:24  18       F 30-39  
194   1176 Jared Host                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:57.18   26:02.35   8:24  41       M 20-29  
195   1541 Zachary Kleyn               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:18.60   26:02.56   8:24  12       M 1-14   
196   1604 Jenny VanDyke               F      Belmont                   MI    US      27:45.47   26:04.25   8:25  13       F 40-49  
197   1037 Kyle Masuga                 M      Rockford                  MI    US      26:39.94   26:04.62   8:25  17       M 40-49  
198   955  Benjamin Post               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:06.89   26:09.11   8:26  33       M 30-39  
199   954  Susan Post                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:06.95   26:09.35   8:26  19       F 30-39  
200   1063 Jessica Wilson              F      Comstock Park             MI    US      26:44.88   26:13.07   8:27  20       F 30-39  
201   1370 Shane Morseau               M      Ionia                     MI    US      27:04.42   26:13.66   8:28  34       M 30-39  
202   1369 John Mattias                M      Jenison                   MI    US      27:04.65   26:13.68   8:28  42       M 20-29  
203   1380 Freddie Dewitt              M      WyomingWyoming            MI    US      27:03.20   26:13.75   8:28  43       M 20-29  
204   259  Nathaniel Wagner            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:44.20   26:16.77   8:29  44       M 20-29  
205   312  Tyler Howell                M      Middleville               MI    US      26:24.52   26:17.07   8:29  35       M 30-39  
206   967  Antonio Sanchez             M      Wyoming                   MI    US      26:48.75   26:17.30   8:29  18       M 40-49  
207   169  Emily Hewitt                F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      26:29.60   26:19.48   8:30  21       F 30-39  
208   1551 L. Pastoor                  F      Ada                       MI    US      26:36.44   26:19.48   8:30  5        F 1-14   
209   851  Jana Bulthuis               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:37.30   26:20.19   8:30  6        F 50-59  
210   1069 Andrew Ely                  M      Byron Center              MI    US      27:34.31   26:21.83   8:30  14       M 50-59  
211   1070 Tina Ely                    F      Byron Center              MI    US      27:34.31   26:22.55   8:31  14       F 40-49  
212   132  Laura McConnell             F      Byron Center              MI    US      28:23.40   26:23.47   8:31  15       F 40-49  
213   448  Ben Landry                  M      White Lake                MI    US      26:50.22   26:30.27   8:33  45       M 20-29  
214   1368 Jacob Westfield             M      Muskegon                  MI    US      28:09.81   26:31.86   8:34  36       M 30-39  
215   1300 Margo Duncan                F      Holland                   MI    US      27:11.24   26:34.60   8:34  7        F 50-59  
216   1543 Crista Phelps               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      26:52.01   26:36.05   8:35  16       F 40-49  
217   439  Jason Madden                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:47.05   26:40.69   8:36  19       M 40-49  
218   17   Sarah Bankard               F      Muskegon                  MI    US      27:55.70   26:41.65   8:37  17       F 40-49  
219   933  Ashley Lear                 F      Dorr                      MN    US      28:06.65   26:44.30   8:38  22       F 30-39  
220   1661 Jill TeBos                  F      Allendale                 MI    US      27:38.79   26:46.42   8:38  8        F 50-59  
221   1822 KRISTIN KAUFFMAN            F      Grand Rapdis              MI    US      27:06.98   26:48.09   8:39  18       F 40-49  
222   1060 Mike Tarwater               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:05.58   26:48.94   8:39  37       M 30-39  
223   1719 Sherri Anderson             F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      27:13.85   26:48.99   8:39  19       F 40-49  
224   1825 Michelle Schimmel           F      Hudsonville               MI    US      27:41.47   26:49.34   8:39  9        F 50-59  
225   965  Haley Schatz                F      Waterford                 MI    US      27:11.38   26:49.50   8:39  31       F 20-29  
226   1221 Scott Sale                  M      Zeeland                   MI    US      29:37.74   26:49.89   8:39  38       M 30-39  
227   1443 Hollie McDonald             F      Jenison                   MI    US      27:05.32   26:51.57   8:40  32       F 20-29  
228   1215 Kyle Preslar                M      Hastings                  MI    US      29:38.25   26:52.06   8:40  39       M 30-39  
229   44   Anonymous Participant       F                                      US      27:17.22   26:53.87   8:41  33       F 20-29  
230   45   Sara Kaliszak               F      Mattawan                  MI    US      27:18.59   26:55.13   8:41  34       F 20-29  
231   209  kyle wood                   M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:33.94   26:56.51   8:41  46       M 20-29  
232   222  Corinne Skala               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:25.24   26:56.62   8:41  23       F 30-39  
233   1765 Paige Foster                F      White Cloud               MI    US      27:23.79   26:56.64   8:41  35       F 20-29  
234   223  David Wiers                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:24.44   26:56.92   8:42  47       M 20-29  
235   1415 Jason Wenger                M      White Lake                MI    US      27:18.98   26:57.62   8:42  20       M 40-49  
236   207  Loren Roesler               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:35.95   26:58.21   8:42  36       F 20-29  
237   1414 Jeanette Wenger             F      White Lake                MI    US      27:18.46   26:58.33   8:42  20       F 40-49  
238   255  Devin Dely                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:27.13   26:59.86   8:43  48       M 20-29  
239   205  Freddy Hewitt               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:27.80   27:00.48   8:43  49       M 20-29  
240   1410 David Niewiek               M      Byron Center              MI    US      27:53.56   27:01.05   8:43  15       M 50-59  
241   1206 Elizabeth Schutte           F      Grandville                MI    US      27:10.40   27:01.41   8:43  37       F 20-29  
242   242  G. Schiefler                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:10.55   27:02.06   8:43  13       M 1-14   
243   1059 Rob Leutheuser              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:27.33   27:02.62   8:43  40       M 30-39  
244   1738 Dean Holtrop                M      Albuquerque               NM    US      27:53.99   27:03.42   8:44  16       M 50-59  
245   56   Bobby Armock                M      Kentwood                  MI    US      29:29.57   27:04.72   8:44  41       M 30-39  
246   33   K.C. Harkness               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:55.20   27:04.90   8:44  21       F 40-49  
247   55   Michelle Armock             F      Kentwood                  MI    US      29:30.51   27:05.87   8:44  38       F 20-29  
248   1805 Tony Brookhouse             M      Whitinsville              MA    US      27:59.45   27:07.62   8:45  17       M 50-59  
249   1737 Faith Begay                 F      Albuquerque               NM    US      28:00.99   27:08.16   8:45  22       F 40-49  
250   1804 DENISE BROOKHOUSE           F      Whitinsville              MA    US      28:01.17   27:08.73   8:45  10       F 50-59  
251   1839 Gabrielle Phelps            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:24.55   27:08.79   8:45  6        F 1-14   
252   1547 S. Kleyn                    M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:24.11   27:09.02   8:45  14       M 1-14   
253   240  Colin Schiefler             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:18.45   27:10.97   8:46  42       M 30-39  
254   18   Becky Biesiada              F      Muskegon                  MI    US      28:25.83   27:11.37   8:46  23       F 40-49  
255   1550 Tyler DeVries               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:31.99   27:16.01   8:48  50       M 20-29  
256   1352 Tricia Turowski             F      Comstock Park             MI    US      27:28.77   27:18.04   8:48  24       F 40-49  
257   472  Amanda Lamos                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:25.32   27:18.34   8:48  24       F 30-39  
258   92   Katie Diemer                F      Zeeland                   MI    US      28:39.01   27:18.59   8:49  25       F 30-39  
259   1353 Samantha Turowski           F      Comstock Park             MI    US      27:28.73   27:19.73   8:49  2        F 15-19  
260   1271 Jayden Pothoof              M      Allendale                 MI    US      27:57.50   27:19.98   8:49  7        M 15-19  
261   1837 Dakota DeGroot              F      Allendale                 MI    US      27:57.38   27:20.06   8:49  3        F 15-19  
262   1260 Steve Sytsma                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:41.34   27:21.05   8:49  18       M 50-59  
263   424  Kasey McDonald              F      Novi                      MI    US      27:42.24   27:21.39   8:49  39       F 20-29  
264   36   Kylie Schaberg              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:41.45   27:21.41   8:49  26       F 30-39  
265   1020 Karen Reusch                F      Caledonia                 MI    US      27:35.44   27:22.83   8:50  11       F 50-59  
266   1258 RICK FOSTER                 M      White Cloud               MI    US      27:55.28   27:28.63   8:52  19       M 50-59  
267   1673 Thomas Doyle                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:31.79   27:28.66   8:52  4        M 60-69  
268   1713 Elle Madsen                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:36.70   27:28.98   8:52  40       F 20-29  
269   1092 Hilary Daniels              F      Hudsonville               MI    US      28:14.91   27:29.12   8:52  41       F 20-29  
270   973  Mary Swenson                F      Jenison                   MI    US      27:55.48   27:31.65   8:53  25       F 40-49  
271   1697 Sydney Swenson              F      Jenison                   MI    US      27:55.05   27:32.17   8:53  42       F 20-29  
272   1487 Matthew Blanker             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:54.14   27:32.68   8:53  43       M 30-39  
273   375  Rachel Flim                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      27:53.88   27:32.94   8:53  43       F 20-29  
274   1454 I. May                      F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:03.70   27:37.52   8:55  7        F 1-14   
275   1605 Stacy Metz                  F      Rockford                  MI    US      29:20.59   27:39.42   8:55  26       F 40-49  
276   985  David Prescott              M      Spring Lake               MI    US      28:04.18   27:40.14   8:56  20       M 50-59  
277   1812 Michele Van Donk            F      Chicago                   IL    US      27:53.59   27:41.06   8:56  27       F 30-39  
278   1666 Timothy Mayer               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:21.64   27:42.64   8:56  44       M 30-39  
279   1532 Jake Rekucki                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:21.29   27:45.66   8:57  51       M 20-29  
280   478  L. Brechting                M      Hudsonville               MI    US      29:50.52   27:48.33   8:58  15       M 1-14   
281   979  Patrick Shen                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:51.87   27:48.43   8:58  45       M 30-39  
282   1718 Nicole Smith                F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      28:51.93   27:48.95   8:58  28       F 30-39  
283   179  Kyra Freestone              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:07.67   27:50.31   8:59  44       F 20-29  
284   180  Kray Freestone              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:08.25   27:50.91   8:59  52       M 20-29  
285   479  P. Brechting                M      Hudsonville               MI    US      29:55.47   27:52.82   9:00  16       M 1-14   
286   914  Kali Coppess                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:27.50   27:54.22   9:00  4        F 15-19  
287   1254 Connor Wardrop              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:41.72   27:54.79   9:00  8        M 15-19  
288   1530 Todd Brown                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:20.53   27:56.32   9:01  21       M 50-59  
289   1439 Mark Garnsey                M      Rockford                  MI    US      30:42.25   27:58.55   9:01  22       M 50-59  
290   287  Dan DeVos                   M      Ada                       MI    US      28:28.65   27:59.04   9:02  5        M 60-69  
291   1520 Nichole Veirs               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:21.49   27:59.73   9:02  29       F 30-39  
292   361  Cameron James               M      Delton                    MI    US      30:39.72   28:00.65   9:02  53       M 20-29  
293   1005 R. Spielmaker               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:29.06   28:01.85   9:03  8        F 1-14   
294   960  CARYN ZAVALA                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:56.43   28:02.18   9:03  46       M 30-39  
295   68   Angela Andrews              F      Byron Center              MI    US      32:04.91   28:03.98   9:03  30       F 30-39  
296   1029 Isaac Grotenhuis            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:13.43   28:07.30   9:04  54       M 20-29  
297   1030 Kelley Grotenhuis           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:13.73   28:07.73   9:04  45       F 20-29  
298   1225 Maggie Ballesteros          F      Chicago                   IL    US      28:19.84   28:09.14   9:05  31       F 30-39  
299   924  Katie Cox                   F      Troy                      MI    US      29:05.35   28:10.29   9:05  46       F 20-29  
300   909  Colin McLaughlin            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:05.41   28:10.53   9:05  55       M 20-29  
301   304  Matthew Valinski            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:22.80   28:10.65   9:05  47       M 30-39  
302   1053 C. Brinks                   M      Rockford                  MI    US      31:33.52   28:12.49   9:06  17       M 1-14   
303   1284 Kent Beracy                 M      Rockford                  MI    US      30:57.45   28:12.50   9:06  21       M 40-49  
304   50   Deborah Masucci             F      Wyoming                   MI    US      28:40.89   28:14.50   9:07  47       F 20-29  
305   346  Evan Cederquist             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:35.98   28:15.91   9:07  56       M 20-29  
306   1495 Cassandra Baranoski         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:44.60   28:16.25   9:07  32       F 30-39  
307   1809 Jan TenKate                 F      Wyoming                   MI    US      28:51.68   28:18.25   9:08  12       F 50-59  
308   1489 Sharon Haan                 F      Byron Center              MI    US      29:38.78   28:18.99   9:08  13       F 50-59  
309   1794 Anonymous Participant       F                                      US      29:47.18   28:22.61   9:09  48       F 20-29  
310   1073 Chen Xu                     M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:25.49   28:23.54   9:10  48       M 30-39  
311   225  KEEGAN GELDERSMA            F      GRAND RAPIDS              MI    US      28:56.00   28:24.91   9:10  33       F 30-39  
312   1841 Alexis Bulliner             F      Hudsonville               MI    US      28:35.75   28:26.86   9:11  49       F 20-29  
313   998  Tammy Braman                F      Lowell                    MI    US      28:39.39   28:32.01   9:12  27       F 40-49  
314   1219 Melissa Shea                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:39.26   28:32.51   9:12  28       F 40-49  
315   1025 S. McCarthy                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:49.40   28:33.12   9:13  18       M 1-14   
316   1148 Jane Frey                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      28:42.91   28:34.45   9:13  14       F 50-59  
317   1000 John Spomer                 M      Grand Haven               MI    US      29:16.03   28:35.01   9:13  22       M 40-49  
318   106  Shelby Miller               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:29.01   28:35.93   9:14  50       F 20-29  
319   850  Lindsay Ross                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:22.82   28:36.07   9:14  51       F 20-29  
320   849  sadina garabin              F      Caledonia                 MI    US      29:22.87   28:36.18   9:14  52       F 20-29  
321   1346 s. Baylor                   M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:16.49   28:37.60   9:14  19       M 1-14   
322   1762 Kyle Gorncy                 M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      28:55.00   28:38.95   9:15  57       M 20-29  
323   1343 Al Baylor                   M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:17.32   28:41.16   9:15  23       M 40-49  
324   1384 Jim Musial                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      33:06.04   28:41.94   9:15  6        M 60-69  
325   927  Xavier Ouellet              M      Spring Lake               MI    US      30:09.58   28:45.24   9:17  58       M 20-29  
326   926  Elizabeth Ouellet           F      Spring Lake               MI    US      30:09.62   28:45.69   9:17  53       F 20-29  
327   1754 Sean Command                M      Chicago                   IL    US      33:31.46   28:47.71   9:17  49       M 30-39  
328   1431 An Pham                     M      Byron Center              MI    US      31:24.05   28:48.53   9:18  59       M 20-29  
329   1853 Carmen Foster               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:16.01   28:49.27   9:18  54       F 20-29  
330   1399 michael behm                M      Dorr                      MI    US      29:31.45   28:49.97   9:18  24       M 40-49  
331   1843 katie turner                F      Rockford                  MI    US      33:31.67   28:50.24   9:18  34       F 30-39  
332   869  Mabrae Simcox               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      31:14.95   28:50.64   9:18  9        F 1-14   
333   1425 Rick Leonardo               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:30.80   28:51.41   9:19  7        M 60-69  
334   1721 Rebecca Serra               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:42.34   28:54.05   9:19  55       F 20-29  
335   1748 Pam Boven                   F      Hudsonville               MI    US      29:18.55   28:54.26   9:19  2        F 60-69  
336   467  Aime VanderMeer             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:08.82   29:00.97   9:22  35       F 30-39  
337   47   Angela Carabellese          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:17.24   29:02.95   9:22  56       F 20-29  
338   335  ALLYSON Boomsma             F      Hudsonville               MI    US      29:41.77   29:04.35   9:23  57       F 20-29  
339   1395 Analea Wingard              F      North Muskegon            MI    US      29:54.98   29:04.51   9:23  10       F 1-14   
340   104  Julie Nichols               F      Jenison                   MI    US      31:23.35   29:05.05   9:23  15       F 50-59  
341   911  Leira Lew                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:25.00   29:06.21   9:23  58       F 20-29  
342   1394 Pamela Wingard              F      Muskegon                  MI    US      29:57.49   29:07.56   9:24  29       F 40-49  
343   24   Sarah Swiderski             F      South Lyon                MI    US      29:25.98   29:08.10   9:24  59       F 20-29  
344   1150 Anne Balcom                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:27.67   29:09.46   9:24  36       F 30-39  
345   1316 Jason McGraw                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:02.37   29:10.89   9:25  50       M 30-39  
346   1640 Nick Ballou                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:59.42   29:16.37   9:27  51       M 30-39  
347   1537 Brad Larabell               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:43.53   29:18.16   9:27  52       M 30-39  
348   1795 Tyler Grady                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:43.24   29:18.33   9:27  60       M 20-29  
349   1536 Elyse Mathos                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:43.34   29:18.88   9:27  37       F 30-39  
350   939  Susan Tamminga              F      Byron Center              MI    US      30:24.39   29:20.54   9:28  16       F 50-59  
351   883  Tiffany Sheely              F      Freeport                  MI    US      30:40.08   29:20.84   9:28  38       F 30-39  
352   1531 Maggie Brown                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:45.81   29:22.27   9:28  60       F 20-29  
353   1642 Isabelle Gallup             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:45.51   29:22.34   9:28  61       F 20-29  
354   1715 W. Robrahn                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:46.79   29:23.18   9:29  20       M 1-14   
355   213  Mark Hagenbuch              M      Three Rivers              MI    US      29:44.34   29:23.80   9:29  8        M 60-69  
356   1306 Cashel Shute                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:21.07   29:23.86   9:29  39       F 30-39  
357   220  Sarah Raymond               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:43.99   29:24.67   9:29  40       F 30-39  
358   1714 Brian Robrahn               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:47.52   29:25.46   9:30  25       M 40-49  
359   406  Ella Watschke               F      Rockford                  MI    US      30:09.32   29:26.74   9:30  11       F 1-14   
360   1652 J. Dood                     M      Hudsonville               MI    US      30:06.20   29:28.72   9:31  21       M 1-14   
361   1320 Cinthia Williams            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:00.00   29:30.06   9:31  62       F 20-29  
362   1054 Jamie Erbes                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:07.12   29:31.33   9:31  41       F 30-39  
363   1469 Jon Cardinal                M      Sparta                    MI    US      30:06.74   29:31.44   9:31  53       M 30-39  
364   1218 Holly Bednarsky             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:45.29   29:31.87   9:32  42       F 30-39  
365   1752 Kristin Pinkston            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:54.68   29:32.08   9:32  43       F 30-39  
366   1330 Tyler Williams              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:03.83   29:33.65   9:32  61       M 20-29  
367   1744 Dan Clemo                   M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:48.27   29:37.56   9:33  54       M 30-39  
368   1180 Joshua Ledford              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:56.05   29:41.34   9:35  26       M 40-49  
369   853  Rachel Rooks                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:38.95   29:42.86   9:35  30       F 40-49  
370   1249 E. Hoffman                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:06.16   29:43.66   9:35  12       F 1-14   
371   1844 madison doyle               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:45.13   29:44.14   9:36  63       F 20-29  
372   473  Katie Lang                  F      Lowell                    MI    US      30:25.46   29:44.19   9:36  44       F 30-39  
373   62   Ronda Ake                   F      Lowell                    MI    US      30:35.19   29:44.36   9:36  31       F 40-49  
374   1074 Luna Zhai                   F      Ada                       MI    US      29:57.39   29:44.44   9:36  32       F 40-49  
375   970  Carol DeYoung               F      Lowell                    MI    US      30:50.87   29:46.14   9:36  33       F 40-49  
376   1106 Vivian Yeung                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      29:57.73   29:47.20   9:37  34       F 40-49  
377   940  Brenda Gentry               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:11.18   29:47.34   9:37  35       F 40-49  
378   329  Adam Bradt                  M      Hudsonville               MI    US      32:40.86   29:48.05   9:37  62       M 20-29  
379   455  Jennifer Brom               F      Ada                       MI    US      31:24.80   29:49.07   9:37  36       F 40-49  
380   272  B. Harmelink                F      Grandville                MI    US      30:09.90   29:51.00   9:38  13       F 1-14   
381   1288 M. Ginsberg                 F      Grandville                MI    US      30:09.83   29:51.38   9:38  14       F 1-14   
382   1021 Anne McCarthy               F      Walker                    MI    US      32:10.63   29:52.78   9:38  37       F 40-49  
383   78   Lisa Carlstrom              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:25.20   29:52.91   9:38  17       F 50-59  
384   1024 L. McCarthy                 M      Walker                    MI    US      32:11.03   29:53.15   9:38  22       M 1-14   
385   383  Madison Flint               F      Kentwood                  MI    US      30:32.49   29:53.50   9:39  64       F 20-29  
386   384  Benjamin Koopman            M      Kentwood                  MI    US      30:32.51   29:53.51   9:39  63       M 20-29  
387   1621 Kate Hoelscher              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:33.99   29:56.97   9:40  45       F 30-39  
388   1477 Amy Shermak                 F      Jenison                   MI    US      30:33.26   29:57.64   9:40  46       F 30-39  
389   1698 Jake Zuby                   M      Ionia                     MI    US      32:57.48   30:00.62   9:41  64       M 20-29  
390   1244 Benjamin Umanos             M      Jenison                   MI    US      32:57.85   30:02.35   9:41  55       M 30-39  
391   1699 Elizabeth Zuby              F      IONIA                     MI    US      33:00.84   30:03.99   9:42  65       F 20-29  
392   85   Joseph Swiderski            M      Lansing                   MI    US      30:20.32   30:04.30   9:42  9        M 60-69  
393   1287 Wendy Ginsberg              F      Grandville                MI    US      30:23.21   30:04.46   9:42  38       F 40-49  
394   84   Mary Swiderski              F      Lansing                   MI    US      30:22.23   30:05.32   9:42  3        F 60-69  
395   1220 Ryan Sterenberg             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:57.88   30:05.84   9:43  56       M 30-39  
396   1729 Jessica Lee                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:26.94   30:06.28   9:43  66       F 20-29  
397   1504 Bruce Ollmann               M      Grandville                MI    US      30:15.47   30:06.45   9:43  23       M 50-59  
398   1786 Hannah Latham               F      Caledonia                 MI    US      31:15.42   30:06.77   9:43  67       F 20-29  
399   1438 Anna Fencil                 F      Jenison                   MI    US      32:06.22   30:08.08   9:43  68       F 20-29  
400   405  Ethan Watschke              M      Rockford                  MI    US      30:56.28   30:13.11   9:45  23       M 1-14   
401   403  Joe Watschke                M      Rockford                  MI    US      30:57.82   30:14.07   9:45  27       M 40-49  
402   1157 Cassandra Dietz             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:13.86   30:15.56   9:46  47       F 30-39  
403   1203 Jamie Phillips              F      Rockford                  MI    US      32:14.38   30:16.11   9:46  48       F 30-39  
404   249  Steven DeWitt               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:53.59   30:16.93   9:46  28       M 40-49  
405   470  Tiffany Breen               F      Comstock Park             MI    US      30:52.17   30:18.50   9:47  49       F 30-39  
406   265  Kristie Ymker               F      Jenison                   MI    US      30:55.04   30:19.25   9:47  50       F 30-39  
407   102  Dara Westhouse              F      Jenison                   MI    US      32:37.36   30:19.66   9:47  18       F 50-59  
408   847  Cale Bloskas                M      Lowell                    MI    US      31:16.54   30:22.59   9:48  65       M 20-29  
409   929  Rachel Schelhaas            F      Marne                     MI    US      31:37.45   30:23.18   9:48  69       F 20-29  
410   363  Brooklyn James              F      Delton                    MI    US      33:05.45   30:23.40   9:48  5        F 15-19  
411   145  Jackie Gillespie            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:19.62   30:24.00   9:48  51       F 30-39  
412   147  K. Gillespie                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:21.35   30:25.27   9:49  15       F 1-14   
413   381  Trevor Spees                M      Rockford                  MI    US      31:04.29   30:25.99   9:49  66       M 20-29  
414   1086 Toni Priebe                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:58.85   30:27.17   9:49  70       F 20-29  
415   1088 Jeff Priebe                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:59.23   30:27.81   9:50  29       M 40-49  
416   1087 Lillian Priebe              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:01.84   30:29.71   9:50  19       F 50-59  
417   1549 T. VanPutten                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:51.71   30:36.26   9:52  24       M 1-14   
418   1540 E. Phelps                   M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      30:52.11   30:36.93   9:53  25       M 1-14   
419   1164 Nancy Johnson               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      33:09.41   30:38.00   9:53  20       F 50-59  
420   1542 Zoe Newhof                  F      Ada                       MI    US      30:54.18   30:38.12   9:53  16       F 1-14   
421   490  Steven Bilski               M      Hastings                  MI    US      32:12.47   30:46.22   9:56  67       M 20-29  
422   489  Jordyn Hills                F      Hastings                  MI    US      32:12.64   30:47.06   9:56  71       F 20-29  
423   118  Michelle Umstead            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:49.62   30:53.86   9:58  72       F 20-29  
424   931  Samantha Bednarsky          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:19.91   30:55.64   9:59  73       F 20-29  
425   1566 Erin Clark                  F      Portage                   MI    US      32:34.02   30:57.32   9:59  74       F 20-29  
426   1223 Joel Baker                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:14.42   30:58.03   9:59  57       M 30-39  
427   91   Kaylea Noel                 F      Conklin                   MI    US      33:16.93   30:59.24   10:00 75       F 20-29  
428   1263 Katie Joseph                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:56.90   31:03.26   10:01 52       F 30-39  
429   1451 Kyle May                    M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:35.29   31:09.69   10:03 58       M 30-39  
430   1692 Amy Westrate                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      33:10.81   31:11.75   10:04 21       F 50-59  
431   1308 Dick Walters                M      JenisonJenison            MI    US      31:39.77   31:14.06   10:05 59       M 30-39  
432   366  MATT BRINKER                M      Grant                     MI    US      32:27.55   31:14.77   10:05 24       M 50-59  
433   887  Melissa La Lone             F      Dorr                      MI    US      32:37.80   31:17.41   10:06 53       F 30-39  
434   1775 Taylor Wierenga             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:38.09   31:18.00   10:06 76       F 20-29  
435   1772 Jenna Cook                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:38.07   31:18.70   10:06 77       F 20-29  
436   315  Cristian Lemnaru            M      Holland                   MI    US      31:44.17   31:22.76   10:07 60       M 30-39  
437   316  M. Lemnaru                  M      Holland                   MI    US      31:44.74   31:22.89   10:07 26       M 1-14   
438   336  Meg Simpson                 F      Portage                   MI    US      32:19.24   31:29.27   10:09 54       F 30-39  
439   1679 Sarah Boluyt                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      33:46.56   31:31.69   10:10 4        F 60-69  
440   141  Tara Jones                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      35:34.31   31:31.78   10:10 55       F 30-39  
441   1626 Jill Simpson                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:21.46   31:32.39   10:10 78       F 20-29  
442   113  Katie Barres                F      Jenison                   MI    US      31:49.01   31:33.42   10:11 79       F 20-29  
443   428  Ryan Siekman                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:51.43   31:33.85   10:11 68       M 20-29  
444   112  Karle Vainavicz             F      Jenison                   MI    US      31:49.52   31:34.14   10:11 6        F 15-19  
445   1742 Natasha Simmons             F      Hastings                  MI    US      31:45.70   31:34.89   10:11 56       F 30-39  
446   130  Ashley Harper               F      Wyoming                   MI    US      32:09.29   31:34.92   10:11 57       F 30-39  
447   429  Julia Siekman               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:53.46   31:35.08   10:11 80       F 20-29  
448   131  Kimberly Ingles             F      Dorr                      MI    US      32:09.86   31:35.43   10:11 58       F 30-39  
449   1740 Tom Simmons                 M      Hastings                  MI    US      31:46.22   31:35.57   10:11 61       M 30-39  
450   994  benjamin greene             M      Grand Haven               MI    US      33:46.76   31:36.34   10:12 62       M 30-39  
451   1224 Jessica Nettesheim          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      31:59.21   31:37.32   10:12 59       F 30-39  
452   1122 Leah Ginn                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:34.39   31:40.47   10:13 60       F 30-39  
453   895  Sandy Kacos                 F      Grandville                MI    US      32:49.11   31:45.09   10:15 5        F 60-69  
454   1248 HENDRICK HOFFMAN            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      33:12.55   31:45.85   10:15 63       M 30-39  
455   1328 Julia Raynak                F      Wyoming                   MI    US      32:01.66   31:45.88   10:15 81       F 20-29  
456   1681 Mary Trendt                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      34:41.83   31:46.05   10:15 22       F 50-59  
457   1085 Jacob Kulhanek              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      33:15.88   31:46.65   10:15 64       M 30-39  
458   314  Cherie Koopman              F      Hudsonville               MI    US      32:31.42   31:50.85   10:16 23       F 50-59  
459   959  Candace Kulhanek            F      Owosso                    MI    US      33:20.64   31:51.20   10:17 61       F 30-39  
460   1211 Avery Crawford              F      Caledonia                 MI    US      32:18.37   31:52.05   10:17 17       F 1-14   
461   1209 Tim Crawford                M      Caledonia                 MI    US      32:18.34   31:52.32   10:17 30       M 40-49  
462   1269 Jennifer Pothoof            F      Allendale                 MI    US      32:33.46   31:57.36   10:19 39       F 40-49  
463   1390 Mary Bush                   F      Wyoming                   MI    US      33:01.22   31:59.06   10:19 24       F 50-59  
464   498  Anonymous Participant       M                                      US      32:27.34   31:59.96   10:19 31       M 40-49  
465   137  Nicole Van Nest             F      Caledonia                 MI    US      32:14.16   32:00.30   10:19 40       F 40-49  
466   216  Brooke Fults                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      33:08.60   32:01.48   10:20 82       F 20-29  
467   463  Anna Visser                 F      Grandville                MI    US      35:47.98   32:04.95   10:21 83       F 20-29  
468   1068 Alexa Hollenbeck            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      35:47.89   32:05.06   10:21 84       F 20-29  
469   1755 Ava visser                  F      Grandville                MI    US      35:48.04   32:05.55   10:21 7        F 15-19  
470   159  Lynsey Dion                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:23.20   32:07.65   10:22 62       F 30-39  
471   1275 Emma Lehman                 F      Allendale                 MI    US      32:39.54   32:08.94   10:22 8        F 15-19  
472   1598 Christina Miller            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:51.42   32:12.20   10:23 41       F 40-49  
473   1294 Anastasia Tafelsky          F      Williamsburg              MI    US      32:35.21   32:12.28   10:23 85       F 20-29  
474   1295 Nicole Jarvis               F      Williamsburg              MI    US      32:35.44   32:13.62   10:24 86       F 20-29  
475   1444 Brooke Pasikowski           F      Hermitage                 TN    US      34:10.37   32:15.07   10:24 87       F 20-29  
476   389  joseph Borak                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:15.27   32:15.27   10:24 25       M 50-59  
477   352  makensie vincent            F      Beulah                    MI    US      32:43.62   32:17.89   10:25 63       F 30-39  
478   848  Hannah Bloskas              F      Lowell                    MI    US      33:13.73   32:18.85   10:25 88       F 20-29  
479   1090 Duane Klinker               M      Caledonia                 MI    US      34:48.33   32:20.53   10:26 32       M 40-49  
480   1091 Benjamin Erhardt            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      34:51.81   32:21.35   10:26 65       M 30-39  
481   990  Jordan Klukowski            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      32:36.91   32:22.15   10:27 89       F 20-29  
482   1038 James Hunter                M      Caledonia                 MI    US      32:37.74   32:22.96   10:27 66       M 30-39  
483   73   C. Scripsema                M      Allendale                 MI    US      34:34.93   32:32.11   10:30 27       M 1-14   
484   1587 Nicole Vesota               F      Ada                       MI    US      32:50.59   32:34.07   10:30 64       F 30-39  
485   1777 Jeff Salowitz               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      35:25.91   32:34.84   10:31 67       M 30-39  
486   900  Jacob Boersma               M      Wyoming                   MI    US      33:37.01   32:36.29   10:31 69       M 20-29  
487   901  Erin Walters                F      Holland                   MI    US      33:37.00   32:36.30   10:31 90       F 20-29  
488   1778 Katie Salowitz              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      35:28.13   32:37.04   10:31 65       F 30-39  
489   1392 Rachel Fennema              F      Wayland                   MI    US      33:43.38   32:37.57   10:31 66       F 30-39  
490   1339 Peter Stewart               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      33:09.87   32:39.60   10:32 70       M 20-29  
491   1614 Gabrielle Boersma           F      Zeeland                   MI    US      33:09.08   32:40.08   10:32 91       F 20-29  
492   192  Brittney Pasikowski         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      34:48.78   32:40.09   10:32 92       F 20-29  
493   1787 Kim Pasikowski              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      34:48.77   32:40.28   10:32 25       F 50-59  
494   482  Madeline Budd               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      34:36.84   32:44.65   10:34 67       F 30-39  
495   382  Tammy Hellem                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      35:23.28   32:48.40   10:35 42       F 40-49  
496   1393 Julie Swanson               F      Wyoming                   MI    US      33:10.34   32:48.41   10:35 93       F 20-29  
497   480  R. Brechting                M      Hudsonville               MI    US      34:52.86   32:50.79   10:36 28       M 1-14   
498   96   Joy Stinson                 F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      34:35.21   32:53.50   10:37 68       F 30-39  
499   1023 J. McCarthy                 F      Walker                    MI    US      35:15.28   32:54.77   10:37 18       F 1-14   
500   395  J. Harrison                 M      Ada                       MI    US      34:23.74   32:58.02   10:38 29       M 1-14   
501   394  Katie Harrison              F      Ada                       MI    US      34:24.66   32:58.81   10:38 69       F 30-39  
502   1286 Beth Decker                 F      Lake Odessa               MI    US      35:27.20   32:58.87   10:38 70       F 30-39  
503   995  Jill Miller                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      34:48.97   33:00.47   10:39 26       F 50-59  
504   1845 Lisa Kerr                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      34:50.07   33:03.10   10:40 27       F 50-59  
505   1391 Peter Fennema               M      Wayland                   MI    US      34:11.33   33:05.12   10:40 33       M 40-49  
506   1576 Vivian Muilenberg           F      Ada                       MI    US      36:52.30   33:05.81   10:41 94       F 20-29  
507   343  Chelsey Visser              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      36:52.63   33:06.25   10:41 71       F 30-39  
508   170  Ann Marie Keeler            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      33:16.29   33:06.53   10:41 72       F 30-39  
509   877  Kelsey Salem                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      33:52.85   33:08.10   10:41 95       F 20-29  
510   21   K. Phillips                 M      Holland                   MI    US      35:57.08   33:09.95   10:42 30       M 1-14   
511   1802 Don Lowery                  M      Dorr                      MI    US      33:17.40   33:10.66   10:42 26       M 50-59  
512   454  Lisa Roelands               F      Ada                       MI    US      34:49.92   33:12.79   10:43 96       F 20-29  
513   311  Lori Howell                 F      Middleville               MI    US      33:28.08   33:21.15   10:46 28       F 50-59  
514   1599 Ellen Gonzalez              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      33:33.17   33:23.92   10:46 29       F 50-59  
515   298  L. Harkema                  F      Caledonia                 MI    US      33:47.42   33:24.90   10:47 19       F 1-14   
516   1419 Todd VanTongeren            M      Ada                       MI    US      34:45.67   33:26.17   10:47 34       M 40-49  
517   296  Joelyn Harkema              F      Caledonia                 MI    US      33:49.68   33:26.30   10:47 43       F 40-49  
518   88   Kathleen Basinger           F      Lowell                    MI    US      35:10.89   33:28.77   10:48 9        F 15-19  
519   1362 Alyssa Kuzatko              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      34:05.15   33:30.67   10:49 97       F 20-29  
520   910  Brandi Thomas               F      Rothbury                  MI    US      34:13.43   33:33.68   10:50 73       F 30-39  
521   1480 Julie Konwinski             F      Ionia                     MI    US      34:13.60   33:38.36   10:51 74       F 30-39  
522   1797 Kerry Eardley               F      Chicago                   IL    US      38:27.28   33:42.82   10:53 75       F 30-39  
523   1702 Korie Gregg                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      38:27.33   33:45.32   10:53 76       F 30-39  
524   885  Natalie Maczinski           F      Grandville                MI    US      35:08.66   33:47.54   10:54 30       F 50-59  
525   1603 Rick Geerdes                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      35:19.13   33:49.21   10:55 2        M 70-99  
526   190  Kia Barton                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      33:50.83   33:50.83   10:55 98       F 20-29  
527   1216 BRIAN CARPENTER             M      Ada                       MI    US      34:35.72   33:51.75   10:55 27       M 50-59  
528   1217 Ben Carpenter               M      Ada                       MI    US      34:36.40   33:52.89   10:56 9        M 15-19  
529   897  Mary Anne Strazanac-Tillman F      Wyoming                   MI    US      34:15.85   33:53.28   10:56 1        F 70-99  
530   1686 K. Knauf                    F      Rockford                  MI    US      35:48.51   34:02.82   10:59 20       F 1-14   
531   1808 M. McCarthy                 F      Rockford                  MI    US      35:51.69   34:05.82   11:00 21       F 1-14   
532   1722 Candace Strong              F      Lowell                    MI    US      36:31.65   34:05.85   11:00 6        F 60-69  
533   1521 Susan Schlinzklein          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      34:44.90   34:06.60   11:00 31       F 50-59  
534   1081 C. Kilmer                   M      Hastings                  MI    US      36:36.94   34:06.92   11:00 31       M 1-14   
535   1687 K. Knauf                    F      Rockford                  MI    US      35:52.27   34:07.13   11:00 22       F 1-14   
536   1080 Jay Cooley                  M      Hastings                  MI    US      36:34.73   34:07.47   11:00 68       M 30-39  
537   1134 Kyla Kralapp                F      Allendale                 MI    US      34:41.15   34:07.66   11:01 10       F 15-19  
538   1683 Steven Wangler              M      Rockford                  MI    US      35:51.98   34:08.40   11:01 71       M 20-29  
539   483  Laura Quist                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      36:02.50   34:09.88   11:01 99       F 20-29  
540   228  g. gowins                   M      GRAND RAPIDS              MI    US      35:37.75   34:15.75   11:03 32       M 1-14   
541   226  phillip gowins              M      GRAND RAPIDS              MI    US      35:39.28   34:17.12   11:04 35       M 40-49  
542   867  Stephanie Johnson           F      Jenison                   MI    US      35:39.41   34:20.53   11:05 77       F 30-39  
543   1124 Jonathan Haga               M      Rockford                  MI    US      35:45.95   34:23.70   11:06 69       M 30-39  
544   1125 Kristin Haga                F      Rockford                  MI    US      35:45.81   34:25.13   11:06 78       F 30-39  
545   1437 Megan Kroll                 F      Wayland                   MI    US      35:31.61   34:26.11   11:06 79       F 30-39  
546   426  Ruth Wiersema               F      Grandville                MI    US      35:24.31   34:28.12   11:07 32       F 50-59  
547   1782 Destiney Thomas             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      36:01.54   34:32.13   11:08 11       F 15-19  
548   1502 Alexis Schmidt              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      36:01.82   34:32.69   11:09 12       F 15-19  
549   1524 Anne Cook                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      35:10.53   34:32.93   11:09 80       F 30-39  
550   1168 Cassandra Baker             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      35:54.32   34:37.56   11:10 81       F 30-39  
551   1039 Suanne Pipping              F      Wyoming                   MI    US      35:25.50   34:37.73   11:10 7        F 60-69  
552   1044 Josh Theil                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      38:07.29   34:39.73   11:11 70       M 30-39  
553   1582 Amy Ziel                    F      Hudsonville               MI    US      35:01.26   34:40.58   11:11 44       F 40-49  
554   1827 Emily Brom                  F      Ada                       MI    US      36:15.99   34:40.61   11:11 13       F 15-19  
555   1027 Kelly Grody                 F      Saranac                   MI    US      35:12.53   34:41.25   11:11 33       F 50-59  
556   1568 Molly Clark                 F      Portage                   MI    US      36:14.88   34:41.56   11:11 14       F 15-19  
557   1028 Ann Kozak                   F      Hudsonville               MI    US      35:12.31   34:41.63   11:11 34       F 50-59  
558   1379 Bryan Ulmer                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      35:37.14   34:44.50   11:12 72       M 20-29  
559   440  Shannon Tarwater            F      Belmont                   MI    US      35:01.30   34:44.74   11:12 82       F 30-39  
560   852  Glenn Bulthuis              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      35:04.26   34:46.79   11:13 10       M 60-69  
561   1836 Matthew Swiontek            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      36:10.84   34:47.79   11:13 71       M 30-39  
562   1620 Griffin Steer               M      Davenport                 IA    US      36:27.40   34:49.55   11:14 10       M 15-19  
563   90   Molly Smith                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      38:52.36   34:49.61   11:14 100      F 20-29  
564   1123 Christin Molnar             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      36:03.21   34:50.55   11:14 83       F 30-39  
565   997  Gary Pipping                M      Wyoming                   MI    US      35:42.56   34:53.74   11:15 11       M 60-69  
566   1564 Staci Pellerito             F      Rockford                  MN    US      36:24.00   34:57.21   11:17 45       F 40-49  
567   1811 Jessica Swiontek            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      36:10.66   35:00.72   11:18 84       F 30-39  
568   1268 Davena Shute                F      Wyoming                   MI    US      36:04.20   35:03.49   11:19 35       F 50-59  
569   251  Aaron Rohen                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      35:46.76   35:04.80   11:19 36       M 40-49  
570   950  Isaiah Starks-Kalis         M      Sparta                    MI    US      36:24.92   35:09.93   11:21 11       M 15-19  
571   372  Katelyn Borie               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      36:14.74   35:10.16   11:21 101      F 20-29  
572   371  Kari Haisma                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      36:14.77   35:10.27   11:21 102      F 20-29  
573   1278 G. LEHMAN                   F      Allendale                 MI    US      35:41.80   35:11.45   11:21 23       F 1-14   
574   344  Jordan Ondersma             M      Muskegon                  MI    US      37:21.28   35:12.53   11:21 73       M 20-29  
575   1273 Chris Lehman                M      Allendale                 MI    US      35:42.86   35:13.17   11:22 37       M 40-49  
576   345  Ashley Ondersma             F      Muskegon                  MI    US      37:21.08   35:13.36   11:22 85       F 30-39  
577   1667 NIKKI KEMP                  F      Rockford                  MI    US      36:01.22   35:20.52   11:24 46       F 40-49  
578   1608 Mathew Devereaux            M      Cedar Springs             MI    US      36:01.02   35:21.06   11:24 72       M 30-39  
579   1022 Adam McCarthy               M      Walker                    MI    US      37:46.11   35:26.18   11:26 38       M 40-49  
580   1186 Dan Savage                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      36:46.29   35:30.91   11:27 28       M 50-59  
581   492  Linda Benjamin              F      Wyoming                   MI    US      36:57.20   35:31.30   11:28 8        F 60-69  
582   1562 Kara Prickett               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      37:02.27   35:32.11   11:28 86       F 30-39  
583   1096 Ivan Cortes                 M      Wyoming                   MI    US      36:23.13   35:36.24   11:29 39       M 40-49  
584   1095 April Bollenbach            F      Wyoming                   MI    US      36:23.43   35:36.62   11:29 87       F 30-39  
585   374  Donna Duron                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      38:33.40   35:38.23   11:30 9        F 60-69  
586   26   Kayla Moore                 F      Holland                   MI    US      36:31.50   35:38.61   11:30 88       F 30-39  
587   450  Courtney Van Hagen          F      Caledonia                 MI    US      36:03.39   35:43.27   11:31 89       F 30-39  
588   1503 A. Schmidt                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      37:11.49   35:45.02   11:32 33       M 1-14   
589   1262 Melissa Schmidt             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      37:11.77   35:45.70   11:32 90       F 30-39  
590   949  Jason Kalis                 M      Sparta                    MI    US      37:17.38   35:48.70   11:33 40       M 40-49  
591   1292 Patrick Chandler            M      Wayland                   MI    US      37:53.73   35:54.63   11:35 41       M 40-49  
592   456  Merrie Palmer               F      Comstock Park             MI    US      37:04.92   35:54.99   11:35 2        F 70-99  
593   31   C. Kooiker                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      39:23.44   36:02.51   11:38 24       F 1-14   
594   1259 Vicki Foster                F      White Cloud               MI    US      36:43.74   36:02.73   11:38 36       F 50-59  
595   30   Lindsey Kooiker             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      39:22.68   36:02.77   11:38 91       F 30-39  
596   870  M. Simcox                   F      Hudsonville               MI    US      38:27.86   36:03.20   11:38 25       F 1-14   
597   1612 N. Warren                   M      Haslett                   MI    US      36:32.20   36:03.90   11:38 34       M 1-14   
598   313  Cailly Howell               F      Middleville               MI    US      36:15.46   36:07.76   11:39 103      F 20-29  
599   310  David Howell                M      Middleville               MI    US      36:14.90   36:08.06   11:39 29       M 50-59  
600   66   Heidi Chu                   F      Caledonia                 MI    US      37:10.74   36:11.82   11:41 92       F 30-39  
601   65   Laura DeWit                 F      Holland                   MI    US      37:10.91   36:11.97   11:41 93       F 30-39  
602   1327 Cole Stenstrom              M      Caledonia                 MI    US      36:44.39   36:14.33   11:41 12       M 15-19  
603   1796 Austin Winicki              M      Rockfor                   MI    US      36:45.03   36:15.03   11:42 74       M 20-29  
604   1056 Chad Craddock               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      36:54.82   36:18.38   11:43 42       M 40-49  
605   443  Nicole Bush                 F      Wyoming                   MI    US      38:24.34   36:20.34   11:43 104      F 20-29  
606   445  Stephanie Ringler           F      Hudsonville               MI    US      38:24.61   36:21.06   11:44 105      F 20-29  
607   442  Hayden Mox                  M      Hudsonville               MI    US      38:24.69   36:21.19   11:44 75       M 20-29  
608   1133 Madison Craddock            F      Allendale                 MI    US      36:55.26   36:22.37   11:44 15       F 15-19  
609   1407 A. Hagenloch                F      Rockford                  MI    US      36:51.22   36:24.95   11:45 26       F 1-14   
610   1613 Aubrey Wilson               F      Zeeland                   MI    US      36:53.45   36:25.14   11:45 16       F 15-19  
611   1261 Jackie Chandler             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      37:48.13   36:29.47   11:46 47       F 40-49  
612   1773 Melanie Peterson            F      Caledonia                 MI    US      39:07.13   36:31.24   11:47 94       F 30-39  
613   1774 A. Peterson                 M      Caledonia                 MI    US      39:07.13   36:31.52   11:47 35       M 1-14   
614   1406 Armin Hagenloch             M      Rockford                  MI    US      37:00.45   36:32.08   11:47 30       M 50-59  
615   1405 Jenna Hagenloch             F      Rockford                  MI    US      36:58.59   36:32.44   11:47 106      F 20-29  
616   291  K. Peters                   M      Ada                       MI    US      39:43.77   36:34.73   11:48 36       M 1-14   
617   989  Emma Shute                  F      Wyoming                   MI    US      37:35.30   36:34.74   11:48 107      F 20-29  
618   1042 Eric Schneider              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      38:10.13   36:40.15   11:50 31       M 50-59  
619   1658 Mariah Shaver               F      Highland                  MI    US      38:41.72   36:51.44   11:53 17       F 15-19  
620   1724 abigail iverson             F      waterford                 MI    US      38:45.33   36:51.46   11:53 18       F 15-19  
621   1677 Joyce Cornelisse            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      39:11.71   36:55.95   11:55 37       F 50-59  
622   1678 katie Fitton                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      39:11.72   36:56.03   11:55 95       F 30-39  
623   1149 Adam Heroux                 M      Wayland                   MI    US      37:10.25   36:56.78   11:55 73       M 30-39  
624   1144 Troy Dings                  M      Cedar Springs             MI    US      38:08.91   36:57.96   11:55 43       M 40-49  
625   968  Curt Clauson                M      White Lake                MI    US      38:45.02   36:58.40   11:56 44       M 40-49  
626   969  Jennifer Howe               F      White Lake                MI    US      38:42.95   36:58.50   11:56 48       F 40-49  
627   54   O. Halloran                 F      Hopkins                   MI    US      38:26.88   37:02.97   11:57 27       F 1-14   
628   1354 Kathryn Koski               F      Jenison                   MI    US      39:45.73   37:05.30   11:58 108      F 20-29  
629   53   Mike Halloran               M      Hopkins                   MI    US      38:26.86   37:05.33   11:58 74       M 30-39  
630   1355 Sean Koski                  M      Jenison                   MI    US      39:46.05   37:05.41   11:58 75       M 30-39  
631   871  Haley Simcox                F      Hudsonville               MI    US      39:30.76   37:05.70   11:58 109      F 20-29  
632   868  Brent Simcox                M      Hudsonville               MI    US      39:30.81   37:06.00   11:58 45       M 40-49  
633   250  Julia Hamming               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      37:45.37   37:13.44   12:00 96       F 30-39  
634   1334 Paul Menn                   M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      39:06.27   37:26.69   12:05 76       M 30-39  
635   1671 Kristine Albert             F      Greenville                MI    US      41:26.26   37:26.75   12:05 97       F 30-39  
636   79   Neidy Arista                F      Wyoming                   MI    US      38:52.24   37:35.68   12:08 110      F 20-29  
637   80   mariela morales             F      Hamiltonhamilton          ME    US      38:52.48   37:36.38   12:08 38       F 50-59  
638   1723 amy iverson                 F      Highland Charter Township MI    US      39:28.91   37:37.58   12:08 49       F 40-49  
639   1639 Rachelle McKenzie           F      Byron Center              MI    US      40:47.97   37:37.74   12:08 98       F 30-39  
640   1458 Kim Post                    F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      40:47.77   37:37.83   12:08 99       F 30-39  
641   1694 Makenna Pitchford           F      Caledonia                 MI    US      38:26.56   37:41.17   12:09 19       F 15-19  
642   1455 Brianne Pitchford           F      Caledonia                 MI    US      38:26.70   37:41.74   12:10 50       F 40-49  
643   1456 E. Pitchford                F      Caledonia                 MI    US      38:27.05   37:42.02   12:10 28       F 1-14   
644   1703 Jamie Dickson               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      38:41.89   37:48.32   12:12 111      F 20-29  
645   1595 Wander Martich              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      41:06.24   37:50.69   12:12 51       F 40-49  
646   1108 Angelina Yeung              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      38:08.60   37:58.24   12:15 29       F 1-14   
647   1625 Benjamin English            M      Rockford                  MI    US      38:54.73   38:03.34   12:17 77       M 30-39  
648   1835 anita brinks                F      Byron Center              MI    US      39:26.70   38:09.98   12:19 100      F 30-39  
649   466  Lisa Sutton                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      39:26.75   38:17.95   12:21 39       F 50-59  
650   1388 Whitney Hemmes              F      Middleville               MI    US      39:35.75   38:33.69   12:26 112      F 20-29  
651   1389 Marcia Cisler               F      Middleville               MI    US      39:37.29   38:34.80   12:27 40       F 50-59  
652   333  Paul Nielsen                M      Alto                      MI    US      40:03.55   38:35.50   12:27 12       M 60-69  
653   25   Laura Fox                   F      Charlotte                 MI    US      38:57.75   38:40.92   12:29 101      F 30-39  
654   199  Jeri Walma                  F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      40:55.70   38:47.84   12:31 10       F 60-69  
655   258  Leslee Fritz                F      Traverse City             MI    US      41:23.24   38:48.40   12:31 41       F 50-59  
656   1277 C. Lehman                   M      Allendale                 MI    US      39:24.42   38:52.05   12:32 37       M 1-14   
657   46   Sarah Klotz                 F      Allegan                   MI    US      41:29.57   38:54.87   12:33 113      F 20-29  
658   1565 Paula Gundrum               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      40:07.59   38:59.12   12:35 42       F 50-59  
659   1574 LaShaundra Wilson           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      40:17.94   39:03.20   12:36 52       F 40-49  
660   267  Erin Auwers                 F      Wyoming                   MI    US      40:29.68   39:09.18   12:38 114      F 20-29  
661   1818 Lisa Mulder                 F      Spring Lake               MI    US      41:02.72   39:09.60   12:38 43       F 50-59  
662   1684 Jennifer Knauf              F      Rockford                  MI    US      40:59.15   39:14.57   12:40 102      F 30-39  
663   1509 Laurie Vanderlaan           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      40:19.74   39:14.66   12:40 44       F 50-59  
664   1685 L. Knauf                    M      Rockford                  MI    US      40:59.35   39:15.46   12:40 38       M 1-14   
665   1630 A. Bylsma                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      41:23.51   39:20.02   12:41 30       F 1-14   
666   1519 Molly Bylsma                F      Allendale                 MI    US      41:23.09   39:27.01   12:44 31       F 1-14   
667   1632 Jay Govindaraju             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      39:35.61   39:35.61   12:46 78       M 30-39  
668   301  Phil Valinski               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      41:26.57   39:36.39   12:47 32       M 50-59  
669   111  Kristen Brown               F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      42:15.91   39:37.13   12:47 115      F 20-29  
670   300  Mickey Valinski             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      41:26.78   39:37.33   12:47 45       F 50-59  
671   330  Jessica Bradt               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      42:29.86   39:37.38   12:47 116      F 20-29  
672   1840 Katelyn Bradt               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      42:29.83   39:37.63   12:47 20       F 15-19  
673   219  Susan Bilski                F      Rockford                  MI    US      41:39.86   39:38.89   12:47 46       F 50-59  
674   256  Courtney Kring              F      Hastings                  MI    US      41:39.99   39:39.41   12:48 117      F 20-29  
675   1767 David Foster                M      White Cloud               MI    US      41:40.23   39:39.58   12:48 33       M 50-59  
676   1649 Olivia Gosset               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      40:18.83   39:40.49   12:48 21       F 15-19  
677   108  Kaylynn Peters              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      42:19.53   39:41.43   12:48 118      F 20-29  
678   144  Traci Timmer                F      Hopkins                   MI    US      42:25.67   39:46.69   12:50 53       F 40-49  
679   1688 Brittani Tozer              F      Grand Haven               MI    US      41:24.25   39:50.22   12:51 119      F 20-29  
680   1103 A. Wabeke                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      42:36.20   39:52.67   12:52 32       F 1-14   
681   1586 Benjamin Nyhof              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      40:21.00   39:52.87   12:52 79       M 30-39  
682   986  Sherri Wabeke               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      42:36.21   39:53.30   12:52 103      F 30-39  
683   1657 Kirstin VanLoo              F      Grand Haven               MI    US      41:32.66   39:56.65   12:53 54       F 40-49  
684   1251 V. Hoffman                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      41:25.88   39:58.53   12:54 33       F 1-14   
685   193  Mary Hills                  F      Hastings                  MI    US      42:01.30   40:32.13   13:05 47       F 50-59  
686   327  Carol Ruhf                  F      Rockford                  MI    US      42:01.43   40:34.46   13:05 48       F 50-59  
687   1321 Helen VanTongeren           F      Ada                       MI    US      41:54.39   40:34.76   13:05 104      F 30-39  
688   1417 I. VanTongeren              M      Ada                       MI    US      41:55.57   40:35.56   13:06 39       M 1-14   
689   890  Dorothy Didrichsons         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      41:28.70   40:38.11   13:06 3        F 70-99  
690   1100 Ruth Thomas                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      42:04.46   40:39.11   13:07 34       F 1-14   
691   418  E. Veenstra                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      42:07.40   40:42.23   13:08 35       F 1-14   
692   944  Mitchell Salzman            M      Rockford                  MI    US      41:11.94   40:42.94   13:08 80       M 30-39  
693   151  Michael Crisci              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      41:12.56   40:43.98   13:08 81       M 30-39  
694   945  Kelly Trisch                F      Rockford                  MI    US      41:12.63   40:44.48   13:09 120      F 20-29  
695   1766 Tracey Foster               F      White Cloud               MI    US      42:46.03   40:44.63   13:09 49       F 50-59  
696   1619 Yvonne VanderWeide          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      41:24.72   40:56.27   13:12 11       F 60-69  
697   1071 Lindsey Brace               F      Rockford                  MI    US      44:17.32   41:08.01   13:16 105      F 30-39  
698   1026 Samantha Huitema            F      Rockford                  MI    US      44:17.56   41:08.79   13:16 106      F 30-39  
699   1662 Brian Kujala                M      Belmont                   MI    US      45:08.80   41:10.61   13:17 82       M 30-39  
700   149  Zack Lefere                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      41:12.18   41:12.18   13:17 76       M 20-29  
701   362  Lauren James                F      Delton                    MI    US      43:57.77   41:17.72   13:19 22       F 15-19  
702   292  O. Peters                   F      Ada                       MI    US      44:37.70   41:21.26   13:20 36       F 1-14   
703   146  Nathan Gillespie            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      41:27.00   41:27.00   13:22 46       M 40-49  
704   1228 Michael Dean                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      45:31.15   41:31.56   13:24 47       M 40-49  
705   1229 A. Dean                     M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      45:31.08   41:32.14   13:24 40       M 1-14   
706   81   Tabita Kuiper               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      42:48.77   41:32.93   13:24 121      F 20-29  
707   1093 Emily Daniels               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      42:19.65   41:34.06   13:25 107      F 30-39  
708   1230 C. Jarvis                   M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      45:29.33   41:34.95   13:25 41       M 1-14   
709   1196 Hannah Beil                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      43:16.76   41:42.94   13:27 122      F 20-29  
710   917  Melissa Hoffmann            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      43:15.84   41:43.05   13:27 55       F 40-49  
711   1233 Ethan Dean                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      45:39.74   41:44.64   13:28 42       M 1-14   
712   401  Kelly Tomasik               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      44:55.58   42:09.24   13:36 108      F 30-39  
713   248  Miranda DeWitt              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      42:42.42   42:10.67   13:36 109      F 30-39  
714   1413 Katelin Hula                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      43:33.82   42:11.87   13:37 123      F 20-29  
715   1434 Jeremy Hagedorn             M      Rockford                  MI    US      43:33.74   42:12.26   13:37 77       M 20-29  
716   122  Julie Bishop                F      Lowell                    MI    US      43:52.87   42:17.01   13:38 50       F 50-59  
717   1057 Carlos Gonzales             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      43:38.85   42:17.66   13:39 78       M 20-29  
718   354  McKenzie Wyrick             F      West Olive                MI    US      43:38.13   42:18.03   13:39 124      F 20-29  
719   1428 Abby Bratt                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      44:03.22   42:21.77   13:40 23       F 15-19  
720   1488 Bennett Bratt               M      Bothell                   WA    US      44:10.05   42:25.37   13:41 34       M 50-59  
721   1232 Erica Jarvis                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      46:25.96   42:28.30   13:42 110      F 30-39  
722   1427 Shea Bratt                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      44:09.77   42:28.43   13:42 56       F 40-49  
723   1231 E. Jarvis                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      46:25.41   42:28.69   13:42 37       F 1-14   
724   1234 M. Dean                     F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      46:26.06   42:29.14   13:42 38       F 1-14   
725   861  Alina Daych                 F      Darien                    IL    US      43:36.85   42:34.01   13:44 125      F 20-29  
726   1404 Anna Smolucha               F      Lincolnshire              IL    US      43:37.00   42:34.07   13:44 126      F 20-29  
727   289  Jessica Peters              F      Ada                       MI    US      45:49.92   42:35.45   13:44 57       F 40-49  
728   1842 Jamar Douglas               M      Kentwod                   MI    US      45:37.75   42:38.92   13:45 83       M 30-39  
729   1140 Dean Bolt                   M      Alto                      MI    US      44:03.92   42:39.07   13:46 35       M 50-59  
730   1139 Lisa Bolt                   F      Alto                      MI    US      44:03.91   42:40.12   13:46 51       F 50-59  
731   290  Casey Peters                M      Ada                       MI    US      45:50.50   42:41.32   13:46 48       M 40-49  
732   52   Katie Halloran              F      Hopkins                   MI    US      46:32.84   42:41.94   13:46 111      F 30-39  
733   1470 Patrick McCullough          M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      44:02.07   42:45.03   13:47 84       M 30-39  
734   1397 Desi Rauch                  F      Wyoming                   MI    US      43:12.66   42:52.49   13:50 24       F 15-19  
735   1398 Clara Rauch                 F      Wyoming                   MI    US      43:12.76   42:53.00   13:50 39       F 1-14   
736   229  Mary Stuck                  F      Spring Lake               MI    US      43:47.77   42:55.10   13:51 58       F 40-49  
737   1629 Carter Bylsma               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      44:58.27   42:58.20   13:52 43       M 1-14   
738   1041 Charlene Messer             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      45:35.85   43:02.91   13:53 52       F 50-59  
739   1291 Stephanie Clark             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      45:02.78   43:11.76   13:56 127      F 20-29  
740   1045 Adam Finnerty               M      Elmira                    MI    US      45:50.33   43:13.36   13:57 85       M 30-39  
741   1098 Abby Thomas                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      44:44.07   43:17.41   13:58 25       F 15-19  
742   1828 Alyssa Pelkey               F      Holly                     MI    US      45:03.37   43:18.71   13:58 128      F 20-29  
743   1831 Heather Woody               F      Clarkston                 MI    US      45:03.84   43:19.74   13:59 59       F 40-49  
744   948  Therese Schneider           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      44:37.43   43:24.17   14:00 53       F 50-59  
745   1674 Susan Doyle                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      44:30.52   43:27.41   14:01 54       F 50-59  
746   415  Jason Zylstra               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      45:50.87   43:30.05   14:02 49       M 40-49  
747   1290 Erika Merkel                F      Alto                      MI    US      45:11.69   43:31.17   14:02 112      F 30-39  
748   1347 s. Baylor                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      45:58.38   43:52.39   14:09 40       F 1-14   
749   1344 julie baylor                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      45:57.62   43:53.58   14:10 113      F 30-39  
750   1345 l. Baylor                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      46:00.99   43:56.09   14:10 41       F 1-14   
751   1013 Sheri Emery                 F      White Lake                MI    US      44:44.91   44:02.13   14:12 55       F 50-59  
752   1016 Jeff Emery                  M      White Lake                MI    US      44:45.17   44:02.70   14:12 36       M 50-59  
753   1185 Thomas Gade                 M      Butler                    PA    US      46:54.67   44:03.81   14:13 13       M 60-69  
754   906  Kristie Houseman            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      46:24.95   44:04.22   14:13 60       F 40-49  
755   409  Aubrey Keith                F      Rockford                  MI    US      46:24.65   44:04.75   14:13 129      F 20-29  
756   393  Alex Black                  M      Comstock Park             MI    US      46:55.94   44:05.87   14:14 86       M 30-39  
757   392  Jessie Gade                 F      Comstock Park             MI    US      46:58.43   44:07.78   14:14 130      F 20-29  
758   1829 Shayla Padilla              F      Grand Blanc               MI    US      45:59.32   44:14.71   14:16 131      F 20-29  
759   1830 sonja copeman               F      Attica                    MI    US      46:02.62   44:16.83   14:17 61       F 40-49  
760   402  Eileen Tomasik              F      Birmingham                MI    US      47:02.61   44:18.32   14:18 4        F 70-99  
761   400  Mark Tomasik                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      47:03.10   44:20.22   14:18 87       M 30-39  
762   1205 Pam Bell                    F      Belmont                   MI    US      44:33.13   44:21.83   14:19 12       F 60-69  
763   1518 Seth Bylsma                 M      Allendale                 MI    US      46:23.43   44:23.89   14:19 13       M 15-19  
764   1064 Sharla Joslyn               F      Allendale                 MI    US      46:23.99   44:27.21   14:20 62       F 40-49  
765   1727 Lauren Butterfield          F      Allendale                 MI    US      46:23.02   44:27.24   14:20 26       F 15-19  
766   1747 Travis Rauch                M      Wyoming                   MI    US      44:52.28   44:28.71   14:21 79       M 20-29  
767   282  Tisha Wilson                F      Rockford                  MI    US      46:21.98   44:31.02   14:22 63       F 40-49  
768   283  Parker Wilson               F      Rockford                  MI    US      46:23.33   44:31.58   14:22 42       F 1-14   
769   284  T. Wilson                   M      Rockford                  MI    US      46:24.89   44:33.77   14:23 44       M 1-14   
770   385  Andrea Cuthbertson          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      46:36.17   44:39.29   14:24 64       F 40-49  
771   388  I. Cuthbertson              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      46:36.34   44:40.37   14:25 43       F 1-14   
772   1429 Madeline Bratt              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      46:25.27   44:42.19   14:25 44       F 1-14   
773   241  Molly Schiefler             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      45:53.13   44:42.47   14:25 114      F 30-39  
774   1107 C. Yeung                    F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      44:56.85   44:43.19   14:26 45       F 1-14   
775   1105 Alex Yeung                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      44:56.77   44:43.59   14:26 37       M 50-59  
776   370  Scott McWhinnie             M      Waterford                 MI    US      46:24.01   44:44.64   14:26 38       M 50-59  
777   243  M. Schiefler                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      45:53.69   44:45.63   14:26 46       F 1-14   
778   360  Kelly James                 F      Delton                    MI    US      47:24.66   44:46.22   14:27 65       F 40-49  
779   359  Kevin James                 M      Delton                    MI    US      47:23.97   44:47.40   14:27 50       M 40-49  
780   1430 E. Bratt                    F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      46:40.98   44:55.97   14:30 47       F 1-14   
781   1426 Tom Bratt                   M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      46:40.59   44:57.36   14:30 39       M 50-59  
782   1526 LISA STOCKDALE              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      45:51.83   45:12.12   14:35 66       F 40-49  
783   1515 Julianna Tornga             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      45:51.80   45:12.95   14:35 115      F 30-39  
784   1010 Angela Finnerty             F      Gaylord                   MI    US      47:55.06   45:16.39   14:36 116      F 30-39  
785   60   Jan Gelder                  F      Hudsonville               MI    US      47:53.57   45:17.71   14:37 56       F 50-59  
786   61   Ashley Gelder               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      47:53.67   45:18.95   14:37 117      F 30-39  
787   89   January Basinger            F      Lowell                    MI    US      47:08.12   45:21.45   14:38 27       F 15-19  
788   87   Faith Basinger              F      Lowell                    MI    US      47:10.16   45:24.50   14:39 118      F 30-39  
789   1174 Kayla Johnson               F      Walker                    MI    US      46:13.71   45:27.48   14:40 132      F 20-29  
790   457  Richard Menninga            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      47:49.57   45:27.57   14:40 40       M 50-59  
791   1197 Carla Bensted               F      Alto                      MI    US      49:06.02   45:37.29   14:43 119      F 30-39  
792   1179 Scott Whitman               M      Wyoming                   MI    US      47:34.85   45:46.46   14:46 41       M 50-59  
793   1178 Rebecca Whitman             F      Wyoming                   MI    US      47:35.14   45:46.59   14:46 57       F 50-59  
794   1610 Jim Geib                    M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      49:12.13   45:56.08   14:49 3        M 70-99  
795   1745 brandie Perry               F      Rockford                  MI    US      49:12.79   45:58.60   14:50 58       F 50-59  
796   1624 Kyle Perry                  M      Comstock Park             MI    US      49:12.03   46:00.59   14:51 88       M 30-39  
797   1720 Rena Schwartz               F      Hopkins                   MI    US      49:12.31   46:03.38   14:51 67       F 40-49  
798   253  Donna Lewand                F      Rockford                  MI    US      47:56.61   46:07.37   14:53 13       F 60-69  
799   254  Sheena Mikula               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      47:55.68   46:07.97   14:53 120      F 30-39  
800   252  Michelle Hagley             F      Ada                       MI    US      47:58.23   46:07.98   14:53 121      F 30-39  
801   1117 Ellery Gill                 M      Wyoming                   MI    US      49:21.50   46:08.87   14:53 42       M 50-59  
802   919  L. Barrett                  M      Jenison                   MI    US      46:57.67   46:25.16   14:58 45       M 1-14   
803   918  Colin Barrett               M      Jenison                   MI    US      47:01.94   46:29.76   15:00 89       M 30-39  
804   324  Dean Rockwell               M      Hudsonville               MI    US      48:56.47   46:35.41   15:02 14       M 60-69  
805   325  Jean Rockwell               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      48:56.32   46:35.76   15:02 14       F 60-69  
806   398  Sean Hotchkiss              M      Ionia                     MI    US      48:53.74   46:44.12   15:05 51       M 40-49  
807   397  Catheen Hotchkiss           F      Ionia                     MI    US      48:55.33   46:44.70   15:05 68       F 40-49  
808   1606 Julie Devereaux             F      Greenville                MI    US      47:24.82   46:45.94   15:05 15       F 60-69  
809   1641 valerie Carrasco            F      Grandville                MI    US      49:52.97   46:48.08   15:06 59       F 50-59  
810   1383 Erika Fannon                F      Jenison                   MI    US      49:51.95   46:48.44   15:06 69       F 40-49  
811   1734 James Fannon                M      Jenison                   MI    US      49:51.87   46:48.71   15:06 43       M 50-59  
812   1385 Kelli Braate                F      Byron Center              MI    US      49:53.28   46:50.73   15:07 70       F 40-49  
813   97   Kathryn Youngquist          F      Kent City                 MI    US      48:37.31   46:53.27   15:08 60       F 50-59  
814   1212 Ian Crawford                M      Caledonia                 MI    US      49:23.70   47:04.73   15:11 14       M 15-19  
815   1210 Melissa Crawford            F      Caledonia                 MI    US      49:22.70   47:05.42   15:11 71       F 40-49  
816   1474 Andrew Ziegler              M      Jenison                   MI    US      51:18.59   47:10.03   15:13 90       M 30-39  
817   458  Tracy Menninga              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      49:34.53   47:11.50   15:13 61       F 50-59  
818   953  Kris Langerak               F      Jenison                   MI    US      51:19.89   47:11.53   15:13 72       F 40-49  
819   319  Joseph Dykshorn             M      Wyoming                   MI    US      49:19.82   47:16.63   15:15 91       M 30-39  
820   1731 Grant Lewis                 M      Hudsonville               MI    US      50:32.10   47:18.43   15:16 46       M 1-14   
821   1732 Richard Lewis               M      Hudsonville               MI    US      50:34.69   47:21.97   15:17 52       M 40-49  
822   1072 Chaoying Zhang              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      51:31.03   47:28.56   15:19 122      F 30-39  
823   1696 sheree baskin               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      49:01.20   47:28.60   15:19 73       F 40-49  
824   1305 Jeanna Janssen              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      48:51.89   47:29.02   15:19 133      F 20-29  
825   1337 Lauren Goldstein            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      48:52.04   47:29.30   15:19 134      F 20-29  
826   1145 Trisha Dings                F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      48:53.44   47:40.78   15:23 62       F 50-59  
827   103  Eileen Dejong               F      Jenison                   MI    US      50:03.11   47:45.50   15:24 63       F 50-59  
828   1510 Karen Brooks                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      50:20.19   47:46.41   15:25 64       F 50-59  
829   1609 Jaci Leyanna                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      50:20.27   47:46.65   15:25 5        F 70-99  
830   320  ERika Dykshorn              F      Wyoming                   MI    US      49:56.55   47:48.35   15:25 123      F 30-39  
831   425  Abby Miske                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      48:20.49   47:50.97   15:26 6        F 70-99  
832   51   Allison Graeff              F      Hudsonville               MI    US      48:24.92   48:00.59   15:29 124      F 30-39  
833   35   Melanie Hoekstra            F      Byron Center              MI    US      48:25.29   48:01.26   15:29 135      F 20-29  
834   1301 Karen Howells               F      Holland                   MI    US      51:15.76   48:03.59   15:30 7        F 70-99  
835   1329 Amanda Duncan               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      51:15.96   48:04.05   15:30 136      F 20-29  
836   1173 Kim Mast                    F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      52:09.18   48:20.69   15:36 65       F 50-59  
837   42   L. Zilo                     M      Ada                       MI    US      48:47.64   48:20.86   15:36 47       M 1-14   
838   957  Susan VerMerris             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      52:07.26   48:21.10   15:36 16       F 60-69  
839   43   Z. Zilo                     F      Ada                       MI    US      48:49.58   48:22.36   15:36 48       F 1-14   
840   269  Monica Adams                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      50:48.73   48:23.00   15:36 125      F 30-39  
841   942  Michael Zielinski           M      Middleville               MI    US      52:12.18   48:24.65   15:37 92       M 30-39  
842   41   Crystal Zilo                F      Ada                       MI    US      48:52.44   48:25.64   15:37 74       F 40-49  
843   1535 Zachary Claflin             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      51:10.48   48:25.91   15:37 93       M 30-39  
844   268  Elizabeth Adams             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      50:51.37   48:25.94   15:37 126      F 30-39  
845   1533 Courtney Lee                F      Rockford                  MI    US      51:11.23   48:26.23   15:37 137      F 20-29  
846   1528 Kiele Olson                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      51:11.62   48:26.88   15:38 138      F 20-29  
847   40   Gregory Zilo                M      Ada                       MI    US      48:54.07   48:27.02   15:38 94       M 30-39  
848   107  Grace Reinhard              F      Sand Lake                 MI    US      49:28.78   48:28.13   15:38 28       F 15-19  
849   956  Lori VanDerScheer           F      Kentwood                  MI    US      50:30.85   48:28.88   15:38 66       F 50-59  
850   1760 Roger Bleiler               M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      50:07.54   48:30.26   15:39 15       M 60-69  
851   1759 LuAnne Bleiler              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      50:08.33   48:30.30   15:39 17       F 60-69  
852   1361 Christine Vredevelt         F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      51:54.62   48:32.75   15:40 75       F 40-49  
853   4    Robin Dawson                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      50:04.89   48:35.80   15:41 67       F 50-59  
854   5    Laura Martin                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      50:04.81   48:37.17   15:41 68       F 50-59  
855   1785 Tim Gruppen                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      51:44.21   48:40.00   15:42 95       M 30-39  
856   158  Anonymous Participant       F                                      US      51:44.15   48:40.56   15:42 127      F 30-39  
857   1607 Michael Devereaux           M      Greenville                MI    US      49:25.25   48:43.65   15:43 4        M 70-99  
858   1459 Melanie Johnson             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      49:54.87   48:51.90   15:46 76       F 40-49  
859   156  Barb Bently                 F      Wyoming                   MI    US      50:12.51   48:54.48   15:47 18       F 60-69  
860   155  Jane Bodell                 F      Wyoming                   MI    US      50:09.46   48:54.78   15:47 69       F 50-59  
861   1594 Carrie Morris               F      Hastings                  MI    US      51:22.62   48:55.58   15:47 77       F 40-49  
862   157  John Bodell                 M      Wyoming                   MI    US      50:09.54   48:55.82   15:47 44       M 50-59  
863   1348 deanna paasman              F      Hudsonville               MI    US      51:22.74   48:57.44   15:48 128      F 30-39  
864   873  Andrew Leneway              M      Plainwell                 MI    US      52:24.21   49:06.52   15:50 96       M 30-39  
865   876  A. Leneway                  F      PLAINWELL                 MI    US      52:24.11   49:06.88   15:51 49       F 1-14   
866   875  A. Leneway                  F      PLAINWELL                 MI    US      52:23.81   49:08.23   15:51 50       F 1-14   
867   874  Ashley Leneway              F      Plainwell                 MI    US      52:24.88   49:08.99   15:51 129      F 30-39  
868   941  Susan Zielinski             F      Caledonia                 MI    US      52:35.50   49:09.15   15:51 130      F 30-39  
869   1189 Tami Williams               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      52:35.53   49:14.12   15:53 70       F 50-59  
870   185  Hannah Pienton              F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      53:05.40   49:22.31   15:56 29       F 15-19  
871   1158 Ana Land                    F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      50:28.34   49:22.68   15:56 139      F 20-29  
872   1159 Jessica LeDuke              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      50:28.38   49:23.00   15:56 131      F 30-39  
873   196  E. Mayse                    F      Rockford                  MI    US      53:05.12   49:23.46   15:56 51       F 1-14   
874   1596 Donna Shade                 F      Alto                      MI    US      50:40.07   49:29.32   15:58 71       F 50-59  
875   1082 K. Kilmer                   M      Hastings                  MI    US      52:00.00   49:29.45   15:58 48       M 1-14   
876   187  Kelsey Lewis                F      Portage                   MI    US      51:21.57   49:29.72   15:58 140      F 20-29  
877   1597 Vaughn Shade                M      Alto                      MI    US      50:39.99   49:30.30   15:58 16       M 60-69  
878   1079 Jenelle Kilmer              F      Hastings                  MI    US      52:00.43   49:31.79   15:59 132      F 30-39  
879   1182 Margo McDowell              F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      53:56.47   49:44.17   16:03 141      F 20-29  
880   1253 Jennifer Wardrop            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      51:31.22   49:44.53   16:03 78       F 40-49  
881   1184 Rachel McDowell             F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      54:04.33   49:47.13   16:04 133      F 30-39  
882   1036 Patrick Stephenson          M      Plymouth                  MI    US      51:26.89   49:47.66   16:04 80       M 20-29  
883   1349 Autumn paasman              F      Hudsonville               MI    US      52:26.17   49:57.08   16:07 30       F 15-19  
884   1235 Julie Ohlendorf             F      Grand Haven               MI    US      52:25.87   49:58.33   16:07 79       F 40-49  
885   1237 Elaine Ohlendorf            F      Grandville                MI    US      52:26.01   50:00.10   16:08 19       F 60-69  
886   19   Joel Phillips               M      Holland                   MI    US      52:51.21   50:04.57   16:09 97       M 30-39  
887   10   A. Phillips                 F      Holland                   MI    US      52:51.09   50:05.32   16:09 52       F 1-14   
888   59   Madelyn Schuitman           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      50:57.99   50:07.12   16:10 31       F 15-19  
889   1484 Devin Watt                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      52:00.24   50:07.22   16:10 142      F 20-29  
890   1483 Mitch Watt                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      52:01.32   50:07.46   16:10 45       M 50-59  
891   20   Julie Phillips              F      Holland                   MI    US      52:53.47   50:08.07   16:10 134      F 30-39  
892   1493 Leah Sremba                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      52:01.18   50:08.45   16:10 143      F 20-29  
893   58   Laura Schuitman             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      51:02.10   50:09.05   16:11 72       F 50-59  
894   1490 Anonymous Participant       M                                      US      53:57.61   50:10.95   16:11 17       M 60-69  
895   57   Kathy Edlund                F      Comstock Park             MI    US      53:57.61   50:11.45   16:11 20       F 60-69  
896   1318 T. McIntyre                 M      Hudsonville               MI    US      52:15.58   50:14.97   16:13 49       M 1-14   
897   74   M. Scripsema                F      Allendale                 MI    US      51:57.94   50:19.54   16:14 53       F 1-14   
898   1317 Bruce Burgess               M      Hudsonville               MI    US      52:19.31   50:21.58   16:15 81       M 20-29  
899   1276 Nolan Lehman                M      Allendale                 MI    US      51:03.82   50:26.06   16:16 50       M 1-14   
900   1728 Alyssa Butterfield          F      Allendale                 MI    US      52:07.86   50:28.16   16:17 54       F 1-14   
901   1726 Chip Butterfield            M      Allendale                 MI    US      52:07.77   50:28.26   16:17 53       M 40-49  
902   1378 Courteney Brown             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      51:20.76   50:28.77   16:17 144      F 20-29  
903   16   Roger Phillips              M      Holland                   MI    US      53:16.63   50:29.20   16:17 18       M 60-69  
904   866  Justine High                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      51:20.88   50:31.27   16:18 145      F 20-29  
905   72   Marc Scripsema              M      Allendale                 MI    US      52:07.99   50:31.32   16:18 98       M 30-39  
906   1803 Chelsey Stevens             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      51:18.34   50:33.09   16:18 146      F 20-29  
907   1682 Drew Born                   M      Wayland                   MI    US      51:20.26   50:33.86   16:19 82       M 20-29  
908   210  Jessica Tinsley             F      Grand Haven               MI    US      51:19.62   50:34.62   16:19 147      F 20-29  
909   1807 Patrick Bedsole             M      Rochester                 MI    US      51:20.42   50:34.72   16:19 99       M 30-39  
910   201  Mackenzie Hartwell          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      51:21.46   50:36.86   16:20 148      F 20-29  
911   1403 Nandu Talugula              M      Gurnee                    IL    US      51:52.04   50:53.33   16:25 83       M 20-29  
912   305  Nicole Valinski             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      53:52.24   50:55.93   16:26 135      F 30-39  
913   303  Paul Kennedy                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      53:52.37   50:57.94   16:26 100      M 30-39  
914   150  Phil Johnson                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      54:05.65   51:10.57   16:31 5        M 70-99  
915   143  Ashley DesRocher            F      Jenison                   MI    US      52:28.90   51:22.22   16:34 136      F 30-39  
916   94   Morgan Daul                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      54:03.89   51:23.07   16:35 137      F 30-39  
917   1656 Melissa Gorman              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      52:29.93   51:23.16   16:35 138      F 30-39  
918   95   Garrett Caldwell            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      54:04.82   51:24.91   16:35 101      M 30-39  
919   1274 Becca Lehman                F      Allendale                 MI    US      52:04.99   51:28.85   16:36 80       F 40-49  
920   262  Jessica Sobie               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      51:33.39   51:33.39   16:38 149      F 20-29  
921   263  Katie Steuwe                F      Comstock Park             MI    US      51:33.47   51:33.47   16:38 150      F 20-29  
922   481  T. Brechting                F      Hudsonville               MI    US      53:11.88   51:35.88   16:39 55       F 1-14   
923   475  Phil Brechting              M      Hudsonville               MI    US      53:14.53   51:39.58   16:40 54       M 40-49  
924   1387 John Roach                  M      Saginaw                   MI    US      54:13.48   51:40.72   16:40 19       M 60-69  
925   1567 Jane Clark                  F      Portage                   MI    US      54:14.12   51:41.49   16:40 73       F 50-59  
926   64   Jeff Dabkowski              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      55:29.50   51:49.51   16:43 102      M 30-39  
927   63   Katie Dabkowski             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      55:31.31   51:51.35   16:44 139      F 30-39  
928   275  D. Young                    M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      52:27.75   51:54.47   16:45 51       M 1-14   
929   920  K. Barrett                  F      Jenison                   MI    US      52:28.02   51:54.54   16:45 56       F 1-14   
930   921  Kerri Barrett               F      Jenison                   MI    US      52:28.24   51:54.82   16:45 140      F 30-39  
931   1638 Lisa Terpstra               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      52:53.34   52:00.97   16:47 141      F 30-39  
932   1075 Spark Li                    M      Ada                       MI    US      52:18.98   52:06.29   16:48 103      M 30-39  
933   1076 C. Li                       M      Ada                       MI    US      52:17.75   52:06.75   16:49 52       M 1-14   
934   1077 C. Li                       F      Ada                       MI    US      52:19.17   52:07.79   16:49 57       F 1-14   
935   1636 Tricia VanderWeide          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      52:52.75   52:14.25   16:51 81       F 40-49  
936   1381 Leah Sudborough             F      Dorr                      MI    US      54:09.20   52:14.85   16:51 151      F 20-29  
937   1141 Randy Palmbos               M      Dorr                      MI    US      52:15.49   52:15.49   16:51 84       M 20-29  
938   1169 Michelle Underwood          F      West Olive                MI    US      54:09.49   52:15.71   16:52 152      F 20-29  
939   1569 Steve Clark                 M      Portage                   MI    US      55:04.92   52:17.65   16:52 46       M 50-59  
940   1529 Jodi Brown                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      55:06.14   52:18.58   16:52 74       F 50-59  
941   270  Brenda Harmelink            F      Grandville                MI    US      53:21.11   52:22.10   16:54 82       F 40-49  
942   378  Lisa Vedder                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      53:21.45   52:22.13   16:54 75       F 50-59  
943   1049 Lee Adams                   M      Allendale                 MI    US      55:31.42   52:27.11   16:55 104      M 30-39  
944   1047 Landon Adams                M      Allendale                 MI    US      55:35.18   52:27.86   16:55 53       M 1-14   
945   1665 Emilie Ohanyan              F      Hudsonville               MI    US      54:40.99   52:32.56   16:57 142      F 30-39  
946   1116 Susan Gill                  F      Wyoming                   MI    US      55:50.53   52:33.41   16:57 76       F 50-59  
947   1299 Katie Erwin                 F      Waterford                 MI    US      53:47.15   52:42.18   17:00 153      F 20-29  
948   1296 Rebecca Allard              F      Waterford                 MI    US      53:49.08   52:43.88   17:01 154      F 20-29  
949   1297 Tom Allard                  M      White Lake                MI    US      53:49.29   52:46.97   17:02 47       M 50-59  
950   1194 Kathryn Ponte               F      Ionia                     MI    US      53:44.18   52:47.54   17:02 155      F 20-29  
951   1645 A. FInch                    F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      55:58.36   52:49.67   17:02 58       F 1-14   
952   1472 Christie Finch              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      55:58.22   52:50.09   17:03 143      F 30-39  
953   1335 Anne Allard                 F      Waterford                 MI    US      54:01.95   52:53.55   17:04 77       F 50-59  
954   1336 Robert Lundgren             M      Commerce Township         MI    US      54:04.44   52:54.57   17:04 20       M 60-69  
955   1302 Patti Beglin                F      Lake Odessa               MI    US      54:34.02   52:55.11   17:04 156      F 20-29  
956   1066 Brielle Joslyn              F      Allendale                 MI    US      56:03.62   52:56.15   17:05 32       F 15-19  
957   1065 Mike Joslyn                 M      Allendale                 MI    US      56:05.55   52:56.52   17:05 55       M 40-49  
958   1768 Troy Acklin                 M      Wyoming                   MI    US      53:34.50   52:58.43   17:05 105      M 30-39  
959   1298 Brandon Allard              M      White Lake                MI    US      54:02.11   52:59.86   17:06 85       M 20-29  
960   993  Carly Herndon               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      54:45.67   53:05.04   17:07 157      F 20-29  
961   1006 Molly Herndon               F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      54:43.91   53:05.65   17:08 158      F 20-29  
962   1120 Tammy Flores                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      56:14.02   53:09.00   17:09 78       F 50-59  
963   1121 Lindsey Gonzalez            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      56:14.32   53:09.23   17:09 144      F 30-39  
964   444  Jan Avery                   F      Hudsonville               MI    US      55:15.88   53:09.24   17:09 79       F 50-59  
965   357  Jill Parker                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      55:10.92   53:12.39   17:10 83       F 40-49  
966   1129 Brittni Ford                F      Ionia                     MI    US      55:09.52   53:12.56   17:10 145      F 30-39  
967   1128 Mitchell Parker             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      55:10.88   53:13.04   17:10 86       M 20-29  
968   1130 Troy Parker                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      55:09.58   53:13.47   17:10 48       M 50-59  
969   246  A. Draft                    F      Ada                       MI    US      54:05.67   53:16.55   17:11 59       F 1-14   
970   244  AMY DRAFT                   F      Ada                       MI    US      54:06.10   53:18.18   17:12 84       F 40-49  
971   173  Abigail Spears              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      54:33.34   53:19.30   17:12 33       F 15-19  
972   171  Faye Spears                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      54:33.96   53:22.18   17:13 85       F 40-49  
973   1534 Cathy Baldwin               F      Portage                   MI    US      55:25.71   53:23.91   17:14 80       F 50-59  
974   172  Elizabeth Spears            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      54:34.60   53:24.09   17:14 34       F 15-19  
975   176  Leo Hendges                 M      Hudsonville               MI    US      54:34.79   53:24.40   17:14 106      M 30-39  
976   1617 Marsha Walsh                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      55:25.40   53:24.40   17:14 81       F 50-59  
977   1791 Letha Foster                F      White Cloudhite Cloud     MI    US      54:00.21   53:25.71   17:14 86       F 40-49  
978   1793 Jessica Gerhardt            F      White Cloudhite Cloud     MI    US      54:01.54   53:26.16   17:14 159      F 20-29  
979   1516 Sharon Bylsma               F      Allendale                 MI    US      56:04.28   53:26.49   17:14 87       F 40-49  
980   1067 Jenny Malott                F      Allendale                 MI    US      56:03.12   53:26.73   17:14 88       F 40-49  
981   1792 Felisha Ranger              F      White Cloudhite Cloud     MI    US      54:03.35   53:27.01   17:15 146      F 30-39  
982   71   Ellen Scripsema             F      Allendale                 MI    US      56:03.91   53:27.15   17:15 89       F 40-49  
983   1050 Sarah Adams                 F      Allendale                 MI    US      56:05.64   53:27.33   17:15 147      F 30-39  
984   476  Emily Brechting             F      Hudsonville               MI    US      56:04.43   53:27.61   17:15 90       F 40-49  
985   1011 Patty Cunningham            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      57:18.45   53:29.01   17:15 148      F 30-39  
986   1132 John Zweedyk                M      Jenison                   MI    US      56:10.85   53:37.37   17:18 6        M 70-99  
987   1764 DaraJoy Jaworowicz          F      Wyoming                   MI    US      53:37.88   53:37.88   17:18 149      F 30-39  
988   1131 Pam ZweedykVonk             F      Jenison                   MI    US      56:11.28   53:38.09   17:18 91       F 40-49  
989   1012 Kyle Cunningham             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      57:18.80   53:38.57   17:18 107      M 30-39  
990   486  Mitch Bylsma                M      Marne                     MI    US      56:12.87   53:45.08   17:20 87       M 20-29  
991   1241 Cameron Thompson            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      54:46.86   53:48.65   17:22 88       M 20-29  
992   133  Jane Kirchhoff              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      55:45.57   53:49.53   17:22 21       F 60-69  
993   1669 Carolyn Du                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      55:03.48   53:50.00   17:22 160      F 20-29  
994   1280 Libby Haroldson             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      58:11.78   53:50.84   17:22 150      F 30-39  
995   1331 Jane Sierra                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      58:11.40   53:51.16   17:22 161      F 20-29  
996   1279 Alix Alderink               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      57:27.39   53:51.66   17:22 151      F 30-39  
997   1706 michael butler              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      55:39.61   53:56.13   17:24 49       M 50-59  
998   1852 brittany hall               F      Wyoming                   MI    US      55:38.86   53:57.29   17:24 162      F 20-29  
999   487  Ashley Bylsma               F      Marne                     MI    US      56:17.42   53:57.65   17:24 163      F 20-29  
1000  1776 Andrea Keating              F      Rockford                  MI    US      55:38.57   53:58.26   17:25 82       F 50-59  
1001  1382 Michael Sudborough          M      Jenison                   MI    US      55:54.16   53:59.49   17:25 89       M 20-29  
1002  135  Jaclyn Goodfellow-Olmsted   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      57:01.03   54:00.78   17:25 92       F 40-49  
1003  136  Sally Kirchhoff             F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      57:02.91   54:00.98   17:25 152      F 30-39  
1004  1668 Jaci Hagedorn               F      Rockford                  MI    US      56:22.45   54:19.98   17:32 164      F 20-29  
1005  164  Richard Carr                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      56:22.34   54:20.73   17:32 7        M 70-99  
1006  430  Susan Hagedorn              F      Rockford                  MI    US      56:22.82   54:20.88   17:32 83       F 50-59  
1007  1236 Jamie Ohlendorf             M      Grand Haven               MI    US      54:43.34   54:43.34   17:39 56       M 40-49  
1008  1838 Ross Pennington             M      Jenison                   MI    US      57:47.76   54:50.56   17:41 50       M 50-59  
1009  1761 Jessica Emery               F      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      55:45.22   54:51.87   17:42 153      F 30-39  
1010  1736 Craig Morris                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      58:13.98   54:52.46   17:42 51       M 50-59  
1011  496  Lisa Morris                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      58:13.21   54:53.24   17:42 154      F 30-39  
1012  1014 Phillippe Landry            M      White Lake                MI    US      55:47.34   54:53.36   17:42 90       M 20-29  
1013  1015 Brooke Wood                 F      White Lake                MI    US      55:47.69   54:53.69   17:42 165      F 20-29  
1014  1735 Erminia Morris              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      58:13.68   54:53.71   17:42 84       F 50-59  
1015  266  Brittany Vander Wal         F      Allendale                 MI    US      57:32.99   54:53.78   17:43 155      F 30-39  
1016  1146 Victoria Meyers             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      56:14.75   54:56.17   17:43 166      F 20-29  
1017  996  travis epinoza              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      56:15.12   54:56.48   17:43 91       M 20-29  
1018  966  Ian McWhinnie               M      Waterford                 MI    US      55:47.26   54:57.53   17:44 92       M 20-29  
1019  100  Jessica Workman             F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      56:13.10   54:59.82   17:44 156      F 30-39  
1020  1400 Steven Pawley               M      White Lake                MI    US      55:54.48   55:06.69   17:47 52       M 50-59  
1021  1401 THERESA Pawley              F      White Lake                MI    US      55:58.91   55:08.80   17:47 85       F 50-59  
1022  1648 Shelly Blanksma             F      Hudsonville               MI    US      57:16.21   55:10.44   17:48 86       F 50-59  
1023  1709 Elijah Bauman               M      Wyoming                   MI    US      58:21.45   55:21.31   17:51 54       M 1-14   
1024  1708 Carl Bauman                 M      Wyoming                   MI    US      58:26.29   55:25.87   17:53 57       M 40-49  
1025  1710 Barbara Foster              F      Saranac                   MI    US      58:25.91   55:26.85   17:53 22       F 60-69  
1026  419  M. Veenstra                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      57:19.28   55:28.42   17:54 60       F 1-14   
1027  1101 N. Thomas                   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      57:24.72   55:28.92   17:54 61       F 1-14   
1028  1650 Sherry Gosset               F      Hudsonville               MI    US      57:36.41   55:29.72   17:54 87       F 50-59  
1029  1319 Kimberly Creed              F      Wyoming                   MI    US      57:32.71   55:29.91   17:54 93       F 40-49  
1030  1580 Kevin Houck                 M      White Lake                MI    US      57:11.66   55:30.07   17:54 53       M 50-59  
1031  1099 J. Thomas                   M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      57:24.04   55:30.71   17:54 55       M 1-14   
1032  1097 Renee Thomas                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      57:23.91   55:31.44   17:55 94       F 40-49  
1033  1313 Denise Dood                 F      Hudsonville               MI    US      57:37.65   55:32.76   17:55 95       F 40-49  
1034  247  Jeffrey Draft               M      Ada                       MI    US      56:33.30   55:34.98   17:56 58       M 40-49  
1035  1579 Linda Houck                 F      White Lake                MI    US      57:17.52   55:36.57   17:56 88       F 50-59  
1036  1690 Colleen Malcolm             F      Grand Haven               MI    US      57:48.18   55:36.94   17:56 23       F 60-69  
1037  856  Lukas Heemstra              M      Ada                       MI    US      56:33.05   55:38.32   17:57 15       M 15-19  
1038  485  John Bylsma                 M      Marne                     MI    US      58:05.31   55:38.98   17:57 54       M 50-59  
1039  1707 jann twork                  F      Jenison                   MI    US      55:39.73   55:39.73   17:57 24       F 60-69  
1040  1591 Eric Braun                  M      Wixom                     MI    US      57:16.12   55:40.41   17:58 55       M 50-59  
1041  1592 Margaret Braun              F      Wixom                     MI    US      57:15.24   55:40.95   17:58 89       F 50-59  
1042  1691 Denise LeClair              F      Grand Haven               MI    US      57:51.62   55:41.16   17:58 90       F 50-59  
1043  1432 Sally Beyer                 F      Grand Haven               MI    US      57:51.93   55:41.74   17:58 91       F 50-59  
1044  1769 Malea Nicolet               F      Lowell                    MI    US      59:12.78   55:42.66   17:58 96       F 40-49  
1045  245  N. Draft                    M      Ada                       MI    US      56:32.83   55:43.24   17:58 56       M 1-14   
1046  1689 Melissa Baumann             F      Grand Haven               MI    US      57:54.01   55:43.48   17:59 92       F 50-59  
1047  1265 Susan Howe                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      57:58.14   55:43.90   17:59 97       F 40-49  
1048  1770 Marisa Nicolet              F      Lowell                    MI    US      59:13.72   55:44.51   17:59 35       F 15-19  
1049  195  Nicholas Mayse              M      Rockford                  MI    US      59:15.85   55:50.52   18:01 108      M 30-39  
1050  1654 Cameron McCarthy            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      58:26.09   55:56.97   18:03 16       M 15-19  
1051  1655 Laurel Ching                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      58:26.94   55:57.82   18:03 36       F 15-19  
1052  1628 Kendra Bylsma               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      58:02.21   55:58.74   18:03 157      F 30-39  
1053  332  Rita Higgins                F      White Lake                MI    US      57:37.36   56:00.47   18:04 93       F 50-59  
1054  331  Terrence Higgins            M      White Lake                MI    US      57:37.60   56:03.09   18:05 56       M 50-59  
1055  1725 Sarah Butterfield           F      Allendale                 MI    US      56:03.79   56:03.79   18:05 98       F 40-49  
1056  98   Elizabeth LeBon             F      Hudsonville               MI    US      59:13.22   56:09.71   18:07 167      F 20-29  
1057  99   Alexander LeBon             M      Hudsonville               MI    US      59:13.62   56:09.86   18:07 109      M 30-39  
1058  1578 Rachel Thompson             F      Bailey                    MI    US      59:33.00   56:13.10   18:08 158      F 30-39  
1059  1245 Leanne De Waal Malefyt      F      Nunica                    MI    US      59:33.45   56:13.66   18:08 159      F 30-39  
1060  1326 Benjamin Brouwer            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      56:15.89   56:15.89   18:09 93       M 20-29  
1061  9    Claire Spoelhof             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      56:15.93   56:15.93   18:09 168      F 20-29  
1062  1192 Curt Groelsma               M      Byron Center              MI    US      59:41.61   56:18.20   18:10 57       M 50-59  
1063  1191 Marlene Brinks              F      Byron Center              MI    US      59:42.56   56:19.18   18:10 25       F 60-69  
1064  923  Julie Travis                F      Gurnee                    IL    US      59:10.95   56:22.20   18:11 94       F 50-59  
1065  396  Anna Herrema                F      Grandville                MI    US      56:31.94   56:23.04   18:11 169      F 20-29  
1066  922  Steven Buechel              M      Gurnee                    IL    US      59:13.02   56:23.86   18:12 58       M 50-59  
1067  1322 Paige Gillespie             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      57:40.30   56:28.43   18:13 99       F 40-49  
1068  1653 Janice Steensma             F      Middleville               MI    US      57:34.91   56:28.66   18:13 95       F 50-59  
1069  1494 Rita Hawes                  F      Middleville               MI    US      57:35.40   56:29.16   18:13 26       F 60-69  
1070  353  Carol Sloan                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      58:25.96   56:29.33   18:13 96       F 50-59  
1071  175  Cassie Andersen             F      Wayland                   MI    US      57:38.99   56:30.37   18:14 97       F 50-59  
1072  1750 Sarah Hawes                 F      Dimondale                 MI    US      57:35.34   56:31.19   18:14 160      F 30-39  
1073  1325 Rebecca Eardley             F      Rockford                  MI    US      57:44.24   56:32.01   18:14 98       F 50-59  
1074  177  Kathleen Motteler           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      57:41.94   56:32.27   18:14 99       F 50-59  
1075  286  Pamella DeVos               F      Ada                       MI    US      1:00:24.16 56:33.12   18:15 27       F 60-69  
1076  860  SHERYL DESANTO              F      Darien                    IL    US      1:00:23.49 56:35.95   18:15 28       F 60-69  
1077  1201 Jimmy Doles                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:59.20 56:38.27   18:16 17       M 15-19  
1078  1412 Kate Niewiek                F      Byron Center              MI    US      1:01:00.13 56:38.80   18:16 62       F 1-14   
1079  1473 Jill Finch                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      59:53.63   56:42.31   18:18 29       F 60-69  
1080  235  Anna Paul Krystiniak        F      Spring Lake               MI    US      1:00:54.23 56:42.81   18:18 170      F 20-29  
1081  1471 Kelsey McCullough           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      59:54.92   56:44.15   18:18 161      F 30-39  
1082  234  Terri Paul                  F      Comstock Park             MI    US      1:00:54.52 56:44.69   18:18 100      F 50-59  
1083  1814 Patti Alward                F      Jenison                   MI    US      59:54.79   56:45.39   18:19 101      F 50-59  
1084  1815 Ross Alward                 M      Jenison                   MI    US      59:54.83   56:46.85   18:19 59       M 50-59  
1085  1676 Erica Woodford              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      59:09.18   56:46.98   18:19 171      F 20-29  
1086  1817 Allie McCullough            F      Grandville                MI    US      59:59.26   56:47.09   18:19 172      F 20-29  
1087  165  Char Panek                  F      Big Rapids                MI    US      59:10.45   56:47.33   18:19 173      F 20-29  
1088  1813 Abbey Alward                F      Jenison                   MI    US      59:58.57   56:47.49   18:19 174      F 20-29  
1089  1783 Leisha McCullough           F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:00:00.08 56:50.24   18:20 102      F 50-59  
1090  1627 Matthew Bylsma              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      59:24.23   56:52.98   18:21 110      M 30-39  
1091  350  Kevin Bylsma                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      59:26.96   56:53.97   18:21 111      M 30-39  
1092  338  Todd Roseboom               M      Caledonia                 MI    US      59:27.20   56:56.55   18:22 60       M 50-59  
1093  341  Austin Roseboom             M      Caledonia                 MI    US      59:27.60   56:56.87   18:22 94       M 20-29  
1094  339  Lily Roseboom               F      Caledonia                 MI    US      59:28.02   56:57.77   18:23 63       F 1-14   
1095  342  Abby Ormsby                 F      Caledonia                 MI    US      59:28.12   56:58.10   18:23 175      F 20-29  
1096  1440 Rachel Weaver               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      59:17.04   57:00.35   18:23 162      F 30-39  
1097  232  Gabby Hopkins               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      59:17.70   57:02.62   18:24 176      F 20-29  
1098  1468 Deidre White                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:38.53 57:03.07   18:24 103      F 50-59  
1099  1267 Racquel White               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:38.43 57:03.93   18:24 163      F 30-39  
1100  446  Rosie Del Valle             F      Grandville                MI    US      59:17.12   57:04.77   18:25 164      F 30-39  
1101  462  LInsey DeVries              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      59:17.53   57:05.21   18:25 165      F 30-39  
1102  460  Kailie Pillard              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      59:17.79   57:05.78   18:25 177      F 20-29  
1103  348  Terry Cook                  M      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:00:34.29 57:07.31   18:26 59       M 40-49  
1104  1816 Jacquilyn Herman            F      Traverse City             MI    US      59:23.50   57:09.54   18:26 166      F 30-39  
1105  349  Megan Bylsma                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      59:24.69   57:10.23   18:27 167      F 30-39  
1106  128  Michelle Pandin             F      Lowell                    MI    US      59:53.32   57:11.32   18:27 100      F 40-49  
1107  1246 Evan Schultz                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:01:10.74 57:16.38   18:29 95       M 20-29  
1108  447  Tonni Adamson               F      Ada                       MI    US      1:00:52.72 57:17.06   18:29 30       F 60-69  
1109  1034 tracy little                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:51.78 57:18.08   18:29 104      F 50-59  
1110  1115 Kay Getschow                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:50.94 57:18.11   18:29 31       F 60-69  
1111  433  Pamela Squire               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:51.78 57:20.38   18:30 105      F 50-59  
1112  1577 Jonathan Visser             M      Holland                   MI    US      1:01:12.34 57:20.47   18:30 112      M 30-39  
1113  464  Barbara Lovinger            F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:52.57 57:20.73   18:30 32       F 60-69  
1114  1183 Michael McDowell            M      Cedar Springs             MI    US      1:01:37.84 57:22.56   18:31 113      M 30-39  
1115  1181 Matthew McDowell            M      Cedar Springs             MI    US      1:01:36.55 57:23.48   18:31 114      M 30-39  
1116  427  Diana Kingsland             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:52.07 57:23.57   18:31 33       F 60-69  
1117  422  Leta Updegraff              F      Ada                       MI    US      1:00:52.27 57:24.05   18:31 34       F 60-69  
1118  1611 Kathy Finn                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:50.41 57:24.33   18:31 106      F 50-59  
1119  1007 Diane Jelke                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:50.46 57:24.80   18:31 35       F 60-69  
1120  1623 Jeff Jelke                  M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:52.82 57:25.18   18:31 21       M 60-69  
1121  1819 Ashley Ludtke               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:01.05 57:28.78   18:33 168      F 30-39  
1122  1585 Cassandra DeVos             F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:02:02.56 57:30.21   18:33 169      F 30-39  
1123  436  Rena Fields                 F      Wyoming                   MI    US      59:46.55   57:32.68   18:34 107      F 50-59  
1124  438  Carol Meyer                 F      Wyoming                   MI    US      59:47.74   57:33.80   18:34 108      F 50-59  
1125  855  Laura Heemstra              F      Ada                       MI    US      58:32.78   57:34.46   18:34 101      F 40-49  
1126  854  Barb Draft                  F      Ada                       MI    US      58:35.27   57:36.05   18:35 36       F 60-69  
1127  1615 Jann Van Airsdale           F      Ada                       MI    US      1:01:54.78 57:36.09   18:35 37       F 60-69  
1128  1365 Ginny Seyferth              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:01:54.69 57:36.64   18:35 38       F 60-69  
1129  1590 Jim Visser                  M      Holland                   MI    US      1:01:35.75 57:38.43   18:36 22       M 60-69  
1130  1135 Mark Caruso                 M      Rockwood                  MI    US      1:01:36.12 57:38.62   18:36 23       M 60-69  
1131  1171 Rachel Walker               F      Ada                       MI    US      1:02:05.59 57:39.18   18:36 178      F 20-29  
1132  1324 Laura Merritt               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      57:40.26   57:40.26   18:36 102      F 40-49  
1133  1222 Alison Sale                 M      Zeeland                   MI    US      1:02:19.60 57:40.30   18:36 115      M 30-39  
1134  1847 Jordan Ford                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:01:40.20 57:44.83   18:38 96       M 20-29  
1135  69   Shanna Henderson            F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:02:16.23 57:47.18   18:38 170      F 30-39  
1136  70   Ryan Henderson              M      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:02:15.25 57:48.30   18:39 116      M 30-39  
1137  224  Hayley Sherman              F      Traverse City             MI    US      1:01:07.79 57:50.74   18:40 179      F 20-29  
1138  493  Matt Sherman                M      Traverse City             MI    US      1:01:07.69 57:50.91   18:40 24       M 60-69  
1139  1701 Giulia Will                 F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:02:11.30 57:54.68   18:41 37       F 15-19  
1140  1461 E. Bomers                   F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:00:40.29 57:55.39   18:41 64       F 1-14   
1141  1460 L. Bomers                   F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:00:40.92 57:55.70   18:41 65       F 1-14   
1142  1423 Rachele Martin              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      59:08.36   57:56.86   18:42 103      F 40-49  
1143  1266 Mary Annis                  F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      57:56.87   57:56.87   18:42 109      F 50-59  
1144  1375 James Grant                 M      Ada                       MI    US      1:01:20.05 58:02.58   18:43 60       M 40-49  
1145  1376 James Grant                 M      Ada                       MI    US      1:01:19.00 58:04.70   18:44 61       M 40-49  
1146  1374 Kim Bassett                 F      Ada                       MI    US      1:01:19.37 58:05.00   18:44 104      F 40-49  
1147  1360 Cheryl Herndon              F      Hudsonville               MI    US      59:45.65   58:05.36   18:44 110      F 50-59  
1148  1377 Ryan Bassett                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:01:18.94 58:05.86   18:44 62       M 40-49  
1149  1035 Abby Stephenson             F      Plymouth                  MI    US      59:51.11   58:12.50   18:47 180      F 20-29  
1150  337  Shelly Roseboom             F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:00:48.06 58:18.59   18:49 105      F 40-49  
1151  1136 Lynne Caruso                F      Rockwood                  MI    US      1:02:20.80 58:23.35   18:50 39       F 60-69  
1152  451  Quinn Treece                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:01:59.50 58:27.93   18:52 97       M 20-29  
1153  1202 Marilyn DeJong              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:50.24 58:29.16   18:52 8        F 70-99  
1154  452  Ashley Treece               F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:00.94 58:29.18   18:52 181      F 20-29  
1155  1589 Ann Visser                  F      Holland                   MI    US      1:02:22.39 58:29.69   18:52 40       F 60-69  
1156  1200 Susan Doles                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:51.15 58:31.47   18:53 111      F 50-59  
1157  1411 Wendy Niewiek               F      Byron Center              MI    US      1:02:52.60 58:32.55   18:53 112      F 50-59  
1158  1463 L. Bomers                   F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:01:19.55 58:33.23   18:53 66       F 1-14   
1159  380  Daniel Wood                 M      Troy                      MI    US      59:34.50   58:34.91   18:54 98       M 20-29  
1160  1363 Sheri Faber                 F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:01:21.65 58:36.18   18:54 113      F 50-59  
1161  162  Connie Sommerfield          F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:52.69 58:41.05   18:56 106      F 40-49  
1162  1118 Ashley Guyton               F      Kentwood                  MI    US      1:02:43.90 58:42.35   18:56 171      F 30-39  
1163  1119 Bianca Ambriz               F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:02:44.26 58:42.36   18:56 172      F 30-39  
1164  1462 B. Bomers                   F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:01:36.38 58:53.28   19:00 67       F 1-14   
1165  1364 Vern Faber                  M      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:01:38.60 58:54.41   19:00 61       M 50-59  
1166  1435 Dana Calhoun                F      Comstock Park             MI    US      1:02:06.39 58:58.11   19:01 173      F 30-39  
1167  126  Joanne Hoolsema             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:00:29.21 59:09.67   19:05 41       F 60-69  
1168  1111 Nancy Flower                F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:00:30.80 59:11.72   19:06 42       F 60-69  
1169  134  Colleen Miller              F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:00:30.07 59:11.88   19:06 43       F 60-69  
1170  1771 A. Nicolet                  F      Lowell                    MI    US      59:14.33   59:14.33   19:07 68       F 1-14   
1171  1373 Tim Hull                    M      Grass Lake                MI    US      1:01:08.96 59:18.60   19:08 62       M 50-59  
1172  1372 Sheri Hull                  F      Grass Lake                MI    US      1:01:10.57 59:20.68   19:09 114      F 50-59  
1173  273  Paul Young                  M      Belmont                   MI    US      1:01:34.78 59:21.54   19:09 117      M 30-39  
1174  903  Robert Herndon              M      Stanwood                  MI    US      1:01:16.11 59:26.26   19:10 8        M 70-99  
1175  1436 Ryan Calhoun                M      Comstock Park             MI    US      1:02:46.24 59:43.86   19:16 63       M 40-49  
1176  437  Taylor Meyer                M      Wyoming                   MI    US      59:47.56   59:47.56   19:17 118      M 30-39  
1177  127  David Hoolsema              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:01:06.61 59:49.08   19:18 25       M 60-69  
1178  29   Katherine Jordan            F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:04:21.24 1:00:05.11 19:23 115      F 50-59  
1179  28   Megan Romano                F      Hudsonville               MI    US      1:04:20.97 1:00:05.63 19:23 174      F 30-39  
1180  184  Julie Pienton               F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      1:04:17.21 1:00:31.12 19:31 175      F 30-39  
1181  86   Whitney Christie            F      Wyoming                   MI    US      1:04:16.64 1:00:33.65 19:32 176      F 30-39  
1182  183  Vicki Toelle                F      Cedar Springs             MI    US      1:04:40.24 1:00:53.02 19:38 116      F 50-59  
1183  194  Samantha Mayse              F      Rockford                  MI    US      1:04:23.81 1:00:58.36 19:40 177      F 30-39  
1184  1700 Angela Will                 F      Caledonia                 MI    US      1:02:10.92 1:02:10.92 20:04 107      F 40-49  
1185  148  N. Gillespie                M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:02:27.99 1:02:27.99 20:09 57       M 1-14   
1186  1711 Joyce Rhodes                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:04:45.25 1:03:11.58 20:23 44       F 60-69  
1187  1712 Wendell Rhodes              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:04:45.56 1:03:13.24 20:24 26       M 60-69  
1188  1634 Connie Jones                F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:05:12.23 1:03:35.63 20:31 45       F 60-69  
1189  976  Hong Chen                   M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:09:13.98 1:05:10.50 21:01 64       M 40-49  
1190  1633 Rachael Stokes              F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:05:16.27 1:05:16.27 21:03 117      F 50-59  
1191  974  Xufeng(Phoenix) Jian        F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:09:13.63 1:05:21.03 21:05 108      F 40-49  
1192  978  Yutang Jian                 M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:09:16.12 1:05:23.68 21:06 9        M 70-99  
1193  975  M. Chen                     M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:09:18.18 1:05:25.82 21:06 58       M 1-14   
1194  977  Yumei Huang                 F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:09:16.49 1:05:27.07 21:07 46       F 60-69  
1195  1790 Brittany Yeomans            F      Allendale                 MI    US      1:10:16.70 1:06:37.16 21:29 182      F 20-29  
1196  1142 Pat Arney                   F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:10:15.69 1:06:38.67 21:30 9        F 70-99  
1197  140  K. Arney                    F      Saint Joseph              MI    US      1:10:14.65 1:06:39.75 21:30 69       F 1-14   
1198  1143 Chuck Arney                 M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:10:16.81 1:06:39.85 21:30 10       M 70-99  
1199  138  Jennifer Arney              F      Saint Joseph              MI    US      1:10:16.19 1:06:44.33 21:32 109      F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Nicholas Tarsa 1340 1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 15:35.85 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kasey Woldman 1153 13      F      Hudsonville MI US 19:30.61 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Noah Hayes  1138 9       M      Grand Rapids MI US 19:16.96 
2     W. Harkema  299  46      M      Caledonia MI US    21:41.27 
3     Jordan Snip 1601 49      M      Grand Rapids MI US 22:02.42 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Israel Duncan  1616 7       M      Holland MI US      18:34.41 
2     Sam Niewiek    1409 18      M      Byron Center MI US 19:50.43 
3     Ethan Veenstra 413  22      M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:15.06 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Nicholas Tarsa 1340 1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 15:35.85 
2     Angelo León   1583 3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 16:09.19 
3     Eddy Kaleel    1635 4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 16:59.18 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jake Shavalier    13   2       M      wyoming MI US      15:40.41 
2     brandon alexander 1832 10      M      Grand Rapids MI US 19:22.67 
3     Matthew Kroll     1514 14      M      Grand Haven MI US  19:39.18 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jon Harkema 295  12      M      Caledonia MI US    19:28.41 
2     Ryan Coe    1137 24      M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:17.01 
3     Andy Kuiper 1539 32      M      Hudsonville MI US  20:53.34 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Tom Diephouse     1017 15      M      Caledonia MI US    19:41.46 
2     Randall MacGeorge 1289 23      M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:15.25 
3     Dr. Bill Baer     1449 62      M      Ada MI US          22:31.12 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kevin Kraay   1078 11      M      Holland MI US    19:25.66 
2     Dave Auwers   1511 95      M      Farmington MI US 23:39.25 
3     Calvin Brinks 218  174     M      Jenison MI US    25:30.83 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     philip schmidt 859  86      M      Whitehouse OH US   23:13.11 
2     Rick Geerdes   1603 525     M      Grand Rapids MI US 33:49.21 
3     Jim Geib       1610 794     M      Grand Rapids MI US 45:56.08 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Gabriella Wingard 1396 20      F      Muskegon MI US    20:12.19 
2     Zoey Dood         1314 74      F      Hudsonville MI US 22:52.66 
3     Mary Harkema      297  91      F      Caledonia MI US   23:25.92 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Brynn Wenger      1416 125     F      White Lake MI US    24:37.80 
2     Samantha Turowski 1353 259     F      Comstock Park MI US 27:19.73 
3     Dakota DeGroot    1837 261     F      Allendale MI US     27:20.06 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kasey Woldman    1153 13      F      Hudsonville MI US  19:30.61 
2     Amber Park       1693 35      F      Caledonia MI US    21:06.23 
3     Allie Wittenbach 1338 36      F      Grand Rapids MI US 21:07.58 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jana Shavalier 12   25      F      Wyoming MI US      20:21.03 
2     Sarah Haan     1602 73      F      Byron Center MI US 22:52.56 
3     Kristi Hall    1751 92      F      Grand Haven MI US  23:28.18 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sarna Becker     908  16      F      Grand Rapids MI US 19:48.88 
2     Stephanie Coombs 1175 27      F      Jenison MI US      20:40.62 
3     Shawn Halloran   1584 29      F      Grand Rapids MI US 20:43.75 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Andrea Boot     117  33      F      Wyoming MI US    20:57.10 
2     Christen Lowery 1801 143     F      Dorr MI US       24:57.35 
3     Rebecca Wierda  1421 148     F      Grandville MS US 25:01.01 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Louann Hagenbuch 214  183     F      Three Rivers MI US 25:46.80 
2     Pam Boven        1748 335     F      Hudsonville MI US  28:54.26 
3     Mary Swiderski   84   394     F      Lansing MI US      30:05.32 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                        Bib Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========================== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Mary Anne Strazanac-Tillman 897 529     F      Wyoming MI US       33:53.28 
2     Merrie Palmer               456 592     F      Comstock Park MI US 35:54.99 
3     Dorothy Didrichsons         890 689     F      Grand Rapids MI US  40:38.11 

Embed Code