Glow Baby 5k and Fun Run

Sat May 4, 2019

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Clock   Pace  Age Age Group Place 
                                       Time                              
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======= ===== === =============== 
1     3452 Wes Echols           M      22:05.4 7:07  48  1 Overall       
2     3283 Jeremy Lange         M      23:44.0 7:39  43  1 Masters       
3     3439 Joshua Walters       M      24:12.9 7:48  14  1 M 11-14       
4     3282 Tucker Lange         M      24:22.3 7:52  14  2 M 11-14       
5     1250 Dan DeWolf           M      25:28.1 8:13  60  1 M 60-64       
6     1297 Jeff Kent            M      27:10.2 8:46  56  1 M 55-59       
7     3374 GIna Rochell         F      27:12.9 8:46  49  1 Overall       
8     3438 Nate Walters         M      27:46.8 8:57  15  1 M 15-19       
9     3440 C. Walters           M      27:55.9 9:00  11  3 M 11-14       
10    3454 Henry Walters        M      28:00.1 9:02  38  1 M 35-39       
11    1277 K. Harless           M      29:02.5 9:22  9   1 M  1-10       
12    1294 Jena Jones           F      29:03.7 9:22  39  1 F 35-39       
13    3367 Matt Prazenica       M      29:17.1 9:27  43  1 M 40-44       
14    3275 Joanna Lange         F      29:30.2 9:31  48  1 Masters       
15    1296 Laura Kent           F      29:38.0 9:34  53  1 F 50-54       
16    1258 Jessica Ellerbee     F      29:43.5 9:35  24  1 F 20-24       
17    3455 Mike Muehlbauer      M      29:49.6 9:37  45  1 M 45-49       
18    1263 jimmy gay            M      31:02.8 10:01 72  1 M 70-74       
19    3442 Makeda Warner        F      31:11.8 10:04 33  1 F 30-34       
20    3432 Bobby Thomas         M      31:22.3 10:07 63  2 M 60-64       
21    3303 Dillon McCormack     M      31:25.8 10:08 23  1 M 20-24       
22    1249 Rachel Devitt        F      31:33.3 10:11 42  1 F 40-44       
23    1264 Morgan GEORGE        F      31:39.6 10:13 26  1 F 25-29       
24    3451 David Luxebburg      M      31:59.2 10:19 52  1 M 50-54       
25    3450 S. Dewing            F      32:02.8 10:20 10  1 F  1-10       
26    3449 Amanda Clayton       F      32:20.6 10:26 36  2 F 35-39       
27    3338 Krista McLean        F      32:39.4 10:32 39  3 F 35-39       
28    672  David Bell           M      32:50.2 10:35 56  2 M 55-59       
29    1293 Anna Irvin           F      32:58.1 10:38 40  2 F 40-44       
30    3414 Kristi Senger        F      33:04.7 10:40 33  2 F 30-34       
31    3372 Leigh Ann Richardson F      33:10.1 10:42 41  3 F 40-44       
32    1291 Wes Holder           M      33:14.9 10:43 44  2 M 40-44       
33    1292 Weston Holder        M      34:19.6 11:04 21  2 M 20-24       
34    1275 Matt Harless         M      35:23.2 11:25 31  1 M 30-34       
35    3441 P. Walters           F      35:31.5 11:27 9   2 F  1-10       
36    1251 Kimberly Dillard     F      35:56.3 11:35 39  4 F 35-39       
37    3453 Colleen Walters      F      36:05.2 11:38 36  5 F 35-39       
38    725  Lorna Boswell        F      36:14.4 11:41 49  1 F 45-49       
39    1278 M. Harless           F      36:17.7 11:42 8   3 F  1-10       
40    1262 Paul Foster          M      36:19.9 11:43 64  3 M 60-64       
41    3321 Maddie McCormack     F      36:33.9 11:47 21  2 F 20-24       
42    1289 Denise Hires         F      36:40.3 11:50 47  2 F 45-49       
43    555  Mike Bailey          M      37:22.0 12:03 46  2 M 45-49       
44    1272 Amy Hardeman         F      37:34.5 12:07 42  4 F 40-44       
45    801  Amanda Brown         F      37:47.3 12:11 42  5 F 40-44       
46    3370 Miriam Lampinen      F      37:48.6 12:12 26  2 F 25-29       
47    798  Carmen Brannan       F      38:01.5 12:16 43  6 F 40-44       
48    800  Hailey Brannan       F      38:01.7 12:16 18  1 F 15-19       
49    1253 rob dodson           M      38:20.6 12:22 44  3 M 40-44       
50    3296 Kasey Lummus         F      38:39.9 12:28 38  6 F 35-39       
51    1269 Becky Hall           F      38:49.8 12:31 49  3 F 45-49       
52    1203 Holly Clemons        F      39:10.1 12:38 31  3 F 30-34       
53    1174 K. Carey             F      39:30.0 12:45 9   4 F  1-10       
54    1176 N. Carey             M      39:31.4 12:45 7   2 M  1-10       
55    3350 Brenda Mitchell      F      39:33.4 12:45 56  1 F 55-59       
56    3284 Erin Lawson          F      39:33.4 12:45 36  7 F 35-39       
57    3379 Joey Seabolt         M      39:38.8 12:47 60  4 M 60-64       
58    1175 Jason Carey          M      39:41.5 12:48 34  2 M 30-34       
59    1172 Ashley Carey         F      39:41.8 12:48 33  4 F 30-34       
60    3457 Becky Smith          F      40:06.5 12:56 58  2 F 55-59       
61    1267 Rachael Goodman      F      40:12.7 12:58 41  7 F 40-44       
62    1246 April Cody           F      40:37.9 13:06 37  8 F 35-39       
63    1247 Denise Norman        F      40:38.2 13:06 51  2 F 50-54       
64    657  Sarah Barnard        F      41:03.6 13:15 21  3 F 20-24       
65    1270 Emily Hammer         F      41:04.7 13:15 42  8 F 40-44       
66    1290 Lisa Holder          F      41:09.3 13:16 45  4 F 45-49       
67    472  Kayla Bailey         F      41:11.0 13:17 21  4 F 20-24       
68    1268 Amber Grier          F      41:17.9 13:19 27  3 F 25-29       
69    797  Bonny Bowen          F      43:52.6 14:09 56  3 F 55-59       
70    33   Temilola Adeleke     F      43:52.6 14:09 53  3 F 50-54       
71    1266 David Goforth        M      44:28.4 14:21 47  3 M 45-49       
72    1265 Rebecca Goforth      F      44:28.6 14:21 46  5 F 45-49       
73    1273 Jason Hardeman       M      44:47.1 14:27 44  4 M 40-44       
74    3443 Lisa White           F      44:59.8 14:31 55  4 F 55-59       
75    683  Jacki Berrong        F      45:45.8 14:45 63  1 F 60-64       
76    3368 Faye Price           F      45:58.6 14:50 51  4 F 50-54       
77    674  Donna Bell           F      45:58.7 14:50 55  5 F 55-59       
78    1127 Sharon Bryan-Grant   F      47:32.3 15:20 48  6 F 45-49       
79    482  Lynn Bailey          F      48:06.0 15:31 47  7 F 45-49       
80    3437 M. Wright            F      48:19.2 15:35 11  1 F 11-14       
81    1286 Crystal Hemmings     F      48:31.0 15:39 46  8 F 45-49       
82    3341 Brian McMeans        M      48:48.5 15:45 72  2 M 70-74       
83    3436 Katherine Wright     F      48:48.9 15:45 34  5 F 30-34       
84    3434 Karen Triplett       F      49:21.8 15:55 64  2 F 60-64       
85    3435 Rhonda Walker        F      49:24.1 15:56 52  5 F 50-54       
86    1255 Susan Duffey         F      49:49.7 16:04 57  6 F 55-59       
87    3413 Nancy Seabolt        F      50:28.0 16:17 58  7 F 55-59       
88    3306 Kim McCormack        F      50:43.0 16:22 46  9 F 45-49       
89    1299 Rachel Kirkland      F      50:43.4 16:22 22  5 F 20-24       
90    3336 Paul McCormack       M      50:43.7 16:22 51  2 M 50-54       
91    1260 L. Finley            M      50:57.4 16:26 8   3 M  1-10       
92    3363 Wesley Myers         M      51:02.7 16:28 56  3 M 55-59       
93    3362 Kelley Myers         F      51:05.5 16:29 52  6 F 50-54       
94    3351 Angela Mullinax      F      51:14.2 16:32 32  6 F 30-34       
95    1282 Misty Harrison       F      51:14.6 16:32 36  9 F 35-39       
96    1261 L. Finley            M      51:29.4 16:36 3   4 M  1-10       
97    1300 Gretchen Konas       F      51:35.9 16:38 68  1 F 65-69       
98    3373 Andi Robinson        F      51:36.1 16:39 65  2 F 65-69       
99    1259 Melissa Finley       F      51:38.0 16:39 33  7 F 30-34       
100   664  Candace Barnett      F      52:07.4 16:49 55  8 F 55-59       
101   3433 Jessica Thweatt      F      52:52.5 17:03 27  4 F 25-29       
102   3448 Ashley Youngblood    F      52:52.6 17:03 26  5 F 25-29       
103   3342 Roger Mileham        M      53:42.8 17:19 56  4 M 55-59       
104   1248 Montana Cole         F      53:42.9 17:19 21  6 F 20-24       
105   3344 Dawn Mileham         F      53:43.2 17:20 52  7 F 50-54       
106   1285 Dale Haynes          F      53:43.3 17:20 55  9 F 55-59       
107   3417 Erin Smith           F      54:22.4 17:32 35  10 F 35-39      
108   1280 M. Harless           M      57:07.6 18:25 10  5 M  1-10       
109   3371 Crystal Reeves       F      57:30.5 18:33 35  11 F 35-39      
110   3302 Deborah Mackins      F      58:26.3 18:51 53  8 F 50-54       
111   3456 Jamil Pickens        M      58:31.8 18:53 25  1 M 25-29       
112   1276 Erica Harless        F      59:45.5 19:16 32  8 F 30-34       
113   1279 M. Harless           M      59:45.5 19:16 8   6 M  1-10       
114   1257 Steve Dunn           M      59:45.6 19:16 61  5 M 60-64       

Embed Code