Results For
6th Annual Care to Carry on 5K Run / Walk *CANCELLED*

Philadelphia, PA 19104
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace    Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                        Time      Time                  Percentage Place                   
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ======= === ========== ======== ============== 
1     336 Adam Miller             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:14.8 0:19:14.8 6:12    25  67.5       1        Male Overall   
2     15  Matt Starr              M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:19:19.0 0:19:19.0 6:13    32  67.7       1        M 30-39        
3     290 Ricardo Santos          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:19:21.6 0:19:21.6 6:14    32  67.6       2        M 30-39        
4     170 Rick Kleindienst        M      Doylestown       PA    US      0:21:13.9 0:21:13.9 6:50    45  67.0       1        M 40-49        
5     58  Corrina Olock           F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:21:31.6 0:21:31.6 6:56    15  72.1       1        Female Overall 
6     112 Michael Donahue         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:21:35.7 0:21:35.7 6:57    32  60.6       3        M 30-39        
7     137 Chris DiNote            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:22:04.5 0:22:04.5 7:06    27  58.8       1        M 20-29        
8     153 Dominic Morano          M      Telford          PA    US      0:22:25.9 0:22:25.9 7:13    38  60.3       4        M 30-39        
9     113 Becky Boulay            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:22:27.1 0:22:27.1 7:14    27  65.8       1        F 20-29        
10    266 Colleen Flannery        F      Cherry Hill      NJ    US      0:22:36.5 0:22:36.5 7:17    30  65.3       1        F 30-39        
11    300 MEGAN MARCOTTE          F      Voorhees         NJ    US      0:22:36.8 0:22:36.8 7:17    35  65.7       2        F 30-39        
12    199 J. Gross                M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:22:46.3 0:22:46.3 7:20    12  63.4       1        M 1-13         
13    92  O. Whitaker             M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:22:46.9 0:22:46.9 7:20    10  68.2       2        M 1-13         
14    281 Vivian Hernandez        F      Wayland          MA    US      0:22:55.4 0:22:55.4 7:23    35  64.9       3        F 30-39        
15    320 Kaitlyn Brlansky        F      West Chester     PA    US      0:23:02.6 0:23:02.6 7:25    27  64.1       2        F 20-29        
16    186 Juan Silva              M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:23:39.5 0:23:39.5 7:37    30  55.0       5        M 30-39        
17    344 Meghan Guinan           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:23:55.0 0:23:55.0 7:42    27  61.7       3        F 20-29        
18    62  Laura Velas             F      Doylestown       PA    US      0:24:17.1 0:24:17.1 7:49    28  60.8       4        F 20-29        
19    59  Erin Ficca              F      Exton            PA    US      0:24:17.6 0:24:17.6 7:49    27  60.8       5        F 20-29        
20    269 Alexandra DeLone        F      Springfield      PA    US      0:24:27.2 0:24:27.2 7:52    13  65.9       1        F 1-13         
21    275 Julia Lanzetta          F      Avondale         PA    US      0:24:31.1 0:24:31.1 7:54    27  60.2       6        F 20-29        
22    172 Colleen Tozer           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:24:40.9 0:24:40.9 7:57    29  59.8       7        F 20-29        
23    175 Bill Cogliano           M      Newtown Square   PA    US      0:24:46.0 0:24:46.0 7:58    30  52.6       6        M 30-39        
24    165 Jaimin Shah             M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:24:47.8 0:24:47.8 7:59    37  54.1       7        M 30-39        
25    321 Caleb Lougheed          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:24:50.5 0:24:50.5 8:00    24  52.3       2        M 20-29        
26    288 Christopher Matthews    M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:24:50.8 0:24:50.8 8:00    25  52.3       3        M 20-29        
27    54  Eric Trumbower          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:25:12.4 0:25:12.4 8:07    28  51.5       4        M 20-29        
28    105 Gabe Calabro            M      West Chester     PA    US      0:25:14.0 0:25:14.0 8:07    13  55.6       3        M 1-13         
29    80  Thomas McDonnell        M      Wallingford      PA    US      0:25:15.7 0:25:15.7 8:08    34  52.3       8        M 30-39        
30    7   Erica Stetz             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:25:32.6 0:25:32.6 8:13    31  57.8       4        F 30-39        
31    37  Amy Funahashi           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:25:36.4 0:25:36.4 8:15    28  57.7       8        F 20-29        
32    12  Tom Magliano            M      Sewell           NJ    US      0:25:36.8 0:25:36.8 8:15    53  59.0       1        M 50-59        
33    232 Justin Aurand           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:25:37.0 0:25:37.0 8:15    35  51.8       9        M 30-39        
34    50  Megan Gibbons           F      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:25:47.6 0:25:47.6 8:18    16  59.1       1        F 14-19        
35    208 T. Miller               M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:26:06.3 0:26:06.3 8:24    10  59.5       4        M 1-13         
36    294 Daniel Frenock          M      Morrisville      PA    US      0:26:10.9 0:26:10.9 8:26    28  49.6       5        M 20-29        
37    108 Jill Holsclaw           F      Malvern          PA    US      0:26:16.0 0:26:16.0 8:27    49  62.2       1        F 40-49        
38    207 Tom Miller              M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:26:18.4 0:26:18.4 8:28    43  53.2       2        M 40-49        
39    258 Jack Lewis              M      West Chester     PA    US      0:26:26.0 0:26:26.0 8:30    15  50.9       1        M 14-19        
40    83  Keith Whitaker          M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:26:29.4 0:26:29.4 8:32    43  52.9       3        M 40-49        
41    313 Ryan Downs              M      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:26:33.4 0:26:33.4 8:33    38  50.9       10       M 30-39        
42    185 Anonymous Participant   M                             US      0:26:33.4 0:26:33.4 8:33    41  52.0       4        M 40-49        
43    120 Derek Mathews           M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:26:43.5 0:26:43.5 8:36    37  50.2       11       M 30-39        
44    44  Samantha Darrell        F      Perkasie         PA    US      0:26:47.0 0:26:47.0 8:37    14  58.9       2        F 14-19        
45    6   Melissa Moller          F      Newtown          PA    US      0:26:47.3 0:26:47.3 8:37    23  55.1       9        F 20-29        
46    47  Matt Vaders             M      Perkasie         PA    US      0:26:47.4 0:26:47.4 8:37    15  50.2       2        M 14-19        
47    270 Erin McKenna            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:26:52.0 0:26:52.0 8:39    45  58.5       2        F 40-49        
48    323 Alyssa Hansen           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:26:53.6 0:26:53.6 8:39    28  54.9       10       F 20-29        
49    147 Frank Fanto             M      Villanova        PA    US      0:27:00.6 0:27:00.6 8:42    24  48.1       6        M 20-29        
50    326 Gabriel Smith           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:04.1 0:27:04.1 8:43    31  54.6       5        F 30-39        
51    460 Kevin Mathew            M      Langhorne        PA    US      0:27:05.8 0:27:05.8 8:43    26  47.9       7        M 20-29        
52    204 Chelsea Hoover          F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:09.4 0:27:09.4 8:44    27  54.4       11       F 20-29        
53    194 Katarzyna Kalyta        F      Ambler           PA    US      0:27:12.5 0:27:12.5 8:45    43  56.8       3        F 40-49        
54    296 Bryan Keely             M      Malvern          PA    US      0:27:15.2 0:27:15.2 8:46    32  48.0       12       M 30-39        
55    131 Tom Fillippo            M      Malvern          PA    US      0:27:16.8 0:27:16.8 8:47    33  48.1       13       M 30-39        
56    130 Unknown Partic. 130     M                                     0:27:17.2 0:27:17.2 8:47                   1        No Age Given   
57    40  Christopher High        M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:27:17.9 0:27:17.9 8:47    29  47.6       8        M 20-29        
58    286 Allison Cobaugh         F      Harrisburg       PA    US      0:27:23.2 0:27:23.2 8:49    32  54.0       6        F 30-39        
59    239 Lauren Montemuro        F      Havertown        PA    US      0:27:23.6 0:27:23.6 8:49    31  53.9       7        F 30-39        
60    451 Alex Thurston           M      Jenkintown       PA    US      0:27:32.6 0:27:32.6 8:52    16  48.1       3        M 14-19        
61    143 David Stickley          M      Norristown       PA    US      0:27:33.2 0:27:33.2 8:52    65  60.4       1        M 60-99        
62    287 Alexandra Canori        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:37.7 0:27:37.7 8:54    25  53.4       12       F 20-29        
63    319 Scott Brlansky          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:27:41.1 0:27:41.1 8:55    54  55.0       2        M 50-59        
64    14  Michael Curry           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:27:53.9 0:27:53.9 8:59    31  46.8       14       M 30-39        
65    180 Lindsay Walheim         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:01.8 0:28:01.8 9:01    22  52.7       13       F 20-29        
66    66  Avery Longstaff         F      Lititz           PA    US      0:28:01.9 0:28:01.9 9:01    23  52.7       14       F 20-29        
67    139 Anna Frye               F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:02.3 0:28:02.3 9:01    26  52.7       15       F 20-29        
68    468 Franklin Morgan         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:05.3 0:28:05.3 9:02    25  52.6       16       F 20-29        
69    198 Michael Gross           M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:28:09.5 0:28:09.5 9:04    14  48.7       4        M 14-19        
70    45  Margaret Albany         F      Springfield      PA    US      0:28:13.0 0:28:13.0 9:05    37  53.0       8        F 30-39        
71    223 Michael Calllaghan      M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:15.7 0:28:15.7 9:06    37  47.5       15       M 30-39        
72    357 Lauren Ahern            F      Trenton          NJ    US      0:28:20.0 0:28:20.0 9:07    14  55.7       3        F 14-19        
73    77  Julia Schott            F      Wyncote          PA    US      0:28:27.7 0:28:27.7 9:10    46  55.7       4        F 40-49        
74    81  Maggie Whitaker         F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:28:27.8 0:28:27.8 9:10    43  54.3       5        F 40-49        
75    163 Alyssa Van Alstine      F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:44.1 0:28:44.1 9:15    35  51.7       9        F 30-39        
76    162 Julianna Lose           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:44.2 0:28:44.2 9:15    32  51.4       10       F 30-39        
77    93  Michael Mattia IV       M      Lansdowne        PA    US      0:28:47.6 0:28:47.6 9:16    15  46.7       5        M 14-19        
78    122 Heather Kearney         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:52.9 0:28:52.9 9:18    29  51.1       17       F 20-29        
79    310 Joe Shimp               M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:28:59.9 0:28:59.9 9:20    34  45.5       16       M 30-39        
80    200 C. Gross                M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:29:01.5 0:29:01.5 9:21    12  49.7       5        M 1-13         
81    211 Andrew Cichanowsky      M      Aston            PA    US      0:29:03.2 0:29:03.2 9:21    52  51.6       3        M 50-59        
82    324 Mike Rook               M      West Chester     PA    US      0:29:03.9 0:29:03.9 9:21    27  44.7       9        M 20-29        
83    157 Bob Gross               M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:29:04.1 0:29:04.1 9:21    48  50.0       5        M 40-49        
84    312 roz luongo              F      Suffield         CT    US      0:29:29.4 0:29:29.4 9:30    53  57.9       1        F 50-59        
85    119 Susan Church            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:29:37.2 0:29:37.2 9:32    33  50.0       11       F 30-39        
86    230 Harris Finkelstein      M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:29:54.0 0:29:54.0 9:37    62  54.3       2        M 60-99        
87    100 David Hollander         M      Villanova        PA    US      0:30:09.3 0:30:09.3 9:42    24  43.1       10       M 20-29        
88    103 Heather Goldstein       F      Oaklyn           NJ    US      0:30:28.5 0:30:28.5 9:49    27  48.5       18       F 20-29        
89    102 Patricia Kline          F      Bensalem         PA    US      0:30:29.1 0:30:29.1 9:49    28  48.4       19       F 20-29        
90    3   Alison Freed            F      Narberth         PA    US      0:31:13.1 0:31:13.1 10:03   40  48.6       6        F 40-49        
91    23  Eric Branning           M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:31:15.7 0:31:15.7 10:04   28  41.5       11       M 20-29        
92    141 Colleen King-McClintock F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:31:16.2 0:31:16.2 10:04   30  47.2       12       F 30-39        
93    443 Katelyn Matthews        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:31:17.0 0:31:17.0 10:04   28  47.2       20       F 20-29        
94    101 Amanda Silpe            F      Cherry Hill      NJ    US      0:31:34.7 0:31:34.7 10:10   24  46.8       21       F 20-29        
95    136 Niccole Turoscy         F      Breinigsville    PA    US      0:31:45.7 0:31:45.7 10:13   36  46.9       13       F 30-39        
96    311 Tammy Tripodi           F      East Hampstead   NH    US      0:31:47.6 0:31:47.6 10:14   49  51.4       7        F 40-49        
97    276 Niccole Cuccolo         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:31:52.3 0:31:52.3 10:16   31  46.3       14       F 30-39        
98    32  Sean Whitaker           M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:31:57.0 0:31:57.0 10:17   13  43.9       6        M 1-13         
99    87  Melissa hohenberger     F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:31:57.1 0:31:57.1 10:17   37  46.8       15       F 30-39        
100   125 C. Brady                M      Trenton          NJ    US      0:32:12.0 0:32:12.0 10:22   11  46.3       7        M 1-13         
101   79  C. Dipoalo              M      Voorhees         NJ    US      0:32:21.7 0:32:21.7 10:25   11  46.1       8        M 1-13         
102   82  Megan Whitaker          F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:32:22.0 0:32:22.0 10:25   15  47.9       4        F 14-19        
103   104 Emma Calabro            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:32:23.1 0:32:23.1 10:25   15  47.9       5        F 14-19        
104   285 Mark Weaver             M      Glenside         PA    US      0:32:32.8 0:32:32.8 10:29   25  39.9       12       M 20-29        
105   240 Lauren Hanko            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:32:35.3 0:32:35.3 10:29   32  45.4       16       F 30-39        
106   229 Dana Patsch             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:32:35.3 0:32:35.3 10:29   32  45.4       17       F 30-39        
107   215 evelyn ulzheimer        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:32:36.4 0:32:36.4 10:30   27  45.3       22       F 20-29        
108   2   Rachel Moller           F      Newtown          PA    US      0:32:37.4 0:32:37.4 10:30   26  45.3       23       F 20-29        
109   338 James DiBattista        M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:32:48.6 0:32:48.6 10:34   40  41.8       6        M 40-49        
110   221 Stephanie Rand          F      Marlton          NJ    US      0:32:52.2 0:32:52.2 10:35   28  44.9       24       F 20-29        
111   222 Elizabeth Callaghan     F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:33:06.9 0:33:06.9 10:40   38  45.3       18       F 30-39        
112   190 Daniel Prior            M      Harleysville     PA    US      0:33:07.1 0:33:07.1 10:40   30  39.3       17       M 30-39        
113   243 Elizabeth Purcell       F      Havertown        PA    US      0:33:08.1 0:33:08.1 10:40   34  44.8       19       F 30-39        
114   299 Darren Marcotte         M      Voorhees         NJ    US      0:33:11.0 0:33:11.0 10:41   39  41.0       18       M 30-39        
115   315 Maria Downs             F      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:34:20.9 0:34:20.9 11:03   39  43.9       20       F 30-39        
116   110 Karen Shauger           F      Broomall         PA    US      0:34:21.3 0:34:21.3 11:03   62  55.3       1        F 60-99        
117   480 Amanda Smith            F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:34:22.0 0:34:22.0 11:04   31  43.0       21       F 30-39        
118   67  Michael Rossi           M      Ambler           PA    US      0:35:11.1 0:35:11.1 11:19   50  41.9       4        M 50-59        
119   146 Lori Shelton            F      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:35:32.2 0:35:32.2 11:26   47  45.0       8        F 40-49        
120   339 Steve McElroy           M      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:35:32.5 0:35:32.5 11:26   38  38.0       19       M 30-39        
121   117 Laura Levengood         F      Pottstown        PA    US      0:35:40.3 0:35:40.3 11:29   33  41.5       22       F 30-39        
122   257 Rhyan Lewis             F      West Chester     PA    US      0:35:42.5 0:35:42.5 11:30   13  45.1       2        F 1-13         
123   237 Joe DeCamara            M      Dresher          PA    US      0:35:59.9 0:35:59.9 11:35   38  37.5       20       M 30-39        
124   268 Megan Gillespie         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:36:21.8 0:36:21.8 11:42   34  40.8       23       F 30-39        
125   307 Jah Smith               M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:36:40.7 0:36:40.7 11:48   17  35.7       6        M 14-19        
126   201 Scott Salvatore         M      West Chester     PA    US      0:36:41.4 0:36:41.4 11:49   30  35.5       21       M 30-39        
127   306 Lee Smith               M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:36:41.5 0:36:41.5 11:49   35  36.2       22       M 30-39        
128   68  Robin Salvatore         F      Garnet Valley    PA    US      0:36:41.9 0:36:41.9 11:49   60  50.5       2        F 60-99        
129   48  Anna Krueger            F      West Grove       PA    US      0:36:45.1 0:36:45.1 11:50   29  40.2       25       F 20-29        
130   173 Jacqueline Paugh        F      West Chester     PA    US      0:36:45.9 0:36:45.9 11:50   26  40.2       26       F 20-29        
131   254 Melanie Lewis           F      West Chester     PA    US      0:36:53.6 0:36:53.6 11:52   41  41.3       9        F 40-49        
132   334 Kristin Guinan          F      Media            PA    US      0:36:57.7 0:36:57.7 11:54   36  40.3       24       F 30-39        
133   349 Alexis Culp             F      Aston            PA    US      0:36:58.6 0:36:58.6 11:54   24  39.9       27       F 20-29        
134   99  Marissa Bellino         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:37:54.7 0:37:54.7 12:12   40  40.0       10       F 40-49        
135   98  Jill Ellenton           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:37:54.8 0:37:54.8 12:12   34  39.1       25       F 30-39        
136   442 Justin Simeone          M      Clifton Heights  PA    US      0:38:01.2 0:38:01.2 12:14   13  36.9       9        M 1-13         
137   452 Nicole Erk              F      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:38:11.8 0:38:11.8 12:18   36  39.0       26       F 30-39        
138   314 Michael Maurer          M      Glenolden        PA    US      0:38:20.4 0:38:20.4 12:20   30  34.0       23       M 30-39        
139   196 Cheryl Gebeline-Myers   F      Wayne            PA    US      0:38:20.9 0:38:20.9 12:21   37  39.0       27       F 30-39        
140   126 K. Brady                F      Trenton          NJ    US      0:38:22.4 0:38:22.4 12:21   9   46.7       3        F 1-13         
141   123 Patrick Brady           M      Trenton          NJ    US      0:38:22.8 0:38:22.8 12:21   40  35.7       7        M 40-49        
142   277 J. Howarth              M      Glenolden        PA    US      0:38:27.0 0:38:27.0 12:23   11  38.8       10       M 1-13         
143   69  Xiaoxi Yang             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:38:32.3 0:38:32.3 12:24   28  38.3       28       F 20-29        
144   21  Isabel Alves            F      Mullica Hill     NJ    US      0:38:34.1 0:38:34.1 12:25   31  38.3       28       F 30-39        
145   337 Nichola Dibattista      F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:39:00.5 0:39:00.5 12:33   42  39.4       11       F 40-49        
146   114 Yen Banh                F      Cheltenham       PA    US      0:39:12.0 0:39:12.0 12:37   43  39.5       12       F 40-49        
147   164 Mark Lose               M      Haddon Heights   NJ    US      0:39:27.1 0:39:27.1 12:42   62  41.1       3        M 60-99        
148   238 Howard DeMarco          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:40:10.8 0:40:10.8 12:56   64  41.1       4        M 60-99        
149   179 LaToyia Baskerville     F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:40:11.3 0:40:11.3 12:56   40  37.7       13       F 40-49        
150   284 Steven Raclaw           M      Milford          CT    US      0:40:16.0 0:40:16.0 12:58   47  35.8       8        M 40-49        
151   282 Shivani Raclaw          F      Milford          CT    US      0:40:16.5 0:40:16.5 12:58   36  37.0       29       F 30-39        
152   156 Deepika Sagaram         F      North Wales      PA    US      0:40:33.5 0:40:33.5 13:03   29  36.4       29       F 20-29        
153   155 Aparna Sagaram          F      North Wales      PA    US      0:40:33.7 0:40:33.7 13:03   28  36.4       30       F 20-29        
154   448 Denise Barretta-Morgan  F      Sicklerville     NJ    US      0:40:42.6 0:40:42.6 13:06   47  39.3       14       F 40-49        
155   121 Marielle Martino        F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:40:48.1 0:40:48.1 13:08   34  36.4       30       F 30-39        
156   63  Sara Allen              F      Red Hill         PA    US      0:40:49.3 0:40:49.3 13:08   33  36.3       31       F 30-39        
157   182 Alicia Salvatore        F      Chadds Ford      PA    US      0:40:50.4 0:40:50.4 13:09   58  44.3       2        F 50-59        
158   10  Kathryn Zosa            F      Royersford       PA    US      0:40:55.1 0:40:55.1 13:10   44  38.1       15       F 40-49        
159   9   J. Losey                F      Royersford       PA    US      0:40:55.1 0:40:55.1 13:10   10  42.5       4        F 1-13         
160   8   R. Losey                F      Royersford       PA    US      0:40:55.2 0:40:55.2 13:10   11  41.3       5        F 1-13         
161   293 Chris Jones             M      Merion Station   PA    US      0:41:35.1 0:41:35.1 13:23   37  32.3       24       M 30-39        
162   49  Kristin Chan            F      West Chester     PA    US      0:41:38.9 0:41:38.9 13:24   30  35.5       32       F 30-39        
163   202 M. Shapiro              F      Ambler           PA    US      0:42:16.2 0:42:16.2 13:36   8   43.9       6        F 1-13         
164   458 Gwen Wille              F      West Chester     PA    US      0:42:18.2 0:42:18.2 13:37   33  35.0       33       F 30-39        
165   256 James Lewis             M      West Chester     PA    US      0:42:18.5 0:42:18.5 13:37   42  32.9       9        M 40-49        
166   469 Kathryn Dickinson       F      Berwyn           PA    US      0:42:36.2 0:42:36.2 13:43   33  34.7       34       F 30-39        
167   176 Salvatore Cucinotta     M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:42:46.6 0:42:46.6 13:46   72  41.9       5        M 60-99        
168   11  Stephanie Cuadrado      F      Clifton Heights  PA    US      0:42:53.8 0:42:53.8 13:48   29  34.4       31       F 20-29        
169   251 Anne Yakubisin          F      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:42:54.0 0:42:54.0 13:48   32  34.5       35       F 30-39        
170   96  Sarah Foley             F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:42:54.6 0:42:54.6 13:49   37  34.9       36       F 30-39        
171   274 Corinne Komorosky       F      Ardmore          PA    US      0:42:54.7 0:42:54.7 13:49   35  34.6       37       F 30-39        
172   217 Jenny Shapiro           F      Ambler           PA    US      0:43:15.6 0:43:15.6 13:55   42  35.5       16       F 40-49        
173   216 Eric Shapiro            M      Ambler           PA    US      0:43:16.1 0:43:16.1 13:56   42  32.1       10       M 40-49        
174   181 Imani Uzzell            F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:43:25.1 0:43:25.1 13:59   16  35.1       6        F 14-19        
175   169 Mimi Davis              F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:43:35.3 0:43:35.3 14:02   33  34.0       38       F 30-39        
176   171 Melissa Cuffari         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:43:36.0 0:43:36.0 14:02   32  33.9       39       F 30-39        
177   41  Meike Monegel           F      Norristown       PA    US      0:43:46.4 0:43:46.4 14:05   44  35.6       17       F 40-49        
178   168 Erika Maldonado         F      Landisville      NJ    US      0:43:54.5 0:43:54.5 14:08   28  33.6       32       F 20-29        
179   279 Unknown Partic. 279     M                                     0:44:04.9 0:44:04.9 14:11                  2        No Age Given   
180   255 Becky Huff              F      Folsom           PA    US      0:44:11.6 0:44:11.6 14:13   42  34.7       18       F 40-49        
181   354 Lisa Connolly           F      Collegeville     PA    US      0:44:56.5 0:44:56.5 14:28   43  34.4       19       F 40-49        
182   351 Erin Connolly           F      Wayne            PA    US      0:45:00.3 0:45:00.3 14:29   39  33.5       40       F 30-39        
183   352 T. Connolly             F      Collegeville     PA    US      0:45:01.5 0:45:01.5 14:30   9   39.8       7        F 1-13         
184   212 Nancy Cichanowsky       F      Aston            PA    US      0:45:06.0 0:45:06.0 14:31   55  38.7       3        F 50-59        
185   5   Charles England         M      Norristown       PA    US      0:45:29.9 0:45:29.9 14:39   45  31.2       11       M 40-49        
186   4   Sherlise Yates-England  F      Norristown       PA    US      0:45:30.6 0:45:30.6 14:39   46  34.8       20       F 40-49        
187   46  Martin Grieder          M      Norristown       PA    US      0:46:02.0 0:46:02.0 14:49   52  32.5       5        M 50-59        
188   160 Kara Wheeler            F      Mount Laurel     NJ    US      0:47:00.6 0:47:00.6 15:08   32  31.4       41       F 30-39        
189   195 Bonni Rubin-Sugarnan    F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:47:03.0 0:47:03.0 15:09   65  41.9       3        F 60-99        
190   161 Frederic Wheeler        M      Mount Laurel     NJ    US      0:47:03.0 0:47:03.0 15:09   31  27.7       25       M 30-39        
191   462 Laura Lawrence          F      Norristown       PA    US      0:48:29.9 0:48:29.9 15:37   51  34.4       4        F 50-59        
192   461 Darrien Lawrence        M      Norristown       PA    US      0:48:30.3 0:48:30.3 15:37   50  30.4       6        M 50-59        
193   340 cara mcelroy            F      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:49:06.6 0:49:06.6 15:48   36  30.3       42       F 30-39        
194   348 F. Bardulla             F      Berwyn           PA    US      0:49:42.4 0:49:42.4 16:00   10  35.0       8        F 1-13         
195   228 G. Galiszewski          F      Clark            NJ    US      0:49:58.3 0:49:58.3 16:05   12  33.0       9        F 1-13         
196   116 Peter Levengood         M      Pottstown        PA    US      0:50:01.9 0:50:01.9 16:06   29  26.0       13       M 20-29        
197   441 Nicholas Zaffiri        F      Berwyn           PA    US      0:50:48.0 0:50:48.0 16:21   21  29.1       33       F 20-29        
198   278 Theresa A. Nevins       F      Wharton          NJ    US      0:50:55.7 0:50:55.7 16:24   57  35.1       5        F 50-59        
199   463 Mary Catherine Alicea   F      Folsom           PA    US      0:51:03.1 0:51:03.1 16:26   27  28.9       34       F 20-29        
200   467 Carly Dickinson         F      Berwyn           PA    US      0:51:06.8 0:51:06.8 16:27   21  28.9       35       F 20-29        
201   302 Vianny Adames           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:52:56.4 0:52:56.4 17:02   23  27.9       36       F 20-29        
202   362 Johnny Ahern            M      Trenton          NJ    US      8:36:10.9 8:36:10.9 2:46:09 17  2.5        7        M 14-19        
203   210 Kaitlyn Miller          F      Downingtown      PA    US      8:41:47.3 8:41:47.3 2:47:57 16  2.9        7        F 14-19        
204   209 Maureen Miller          F      Downingtown      PA    US      8:41:47.4 8:41:47.4 2:47:57 39  2.9        43       F 30-39        
205   184 Theresa DiSandro        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      8:51:12.7 8:51:12.7 2:50:59 40  2.9        21       F 40-49        
206   437 Angela Milio            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      8:53:47.4 8:53:47.4 2:51:49 39  2.8        44       F 30-39        
207   478 Kerry Johnson           F      Media            PA    US      8:58:57.8 8:58:57.8 2:53:29 28  2.7        37       F 20-29        
208   475 Drew Johnson            M      Media            PA    US      8:58:57.9 8:58:57.9 2:53:29 63  3.0        6        M 60-99        
209   292 Jenn Jones              F      Merion Station   PA    US      8:59:10.2 8:59:10.2 2:53:33 36  2.8        45       F 30-39        
210   353 C. Connolly             F      Collegeville     PA    US      9:00:07.7 9:00:07.7 2:53:51 9   3.3        10       F 1-13         
211   89  Joanna Scandlen         F      Lansdowne        PA    US      9:07:21.1 9:07:21.1 2:56:11 30  2.7        46       F 30-39        
212   91  Kayla Reiss             F      Lansdowne        PA    US      9:07:21.3 9:07:21.3 2:56:11 13  2.9        11       F 1-13         
213   470 Daria Bensinger         F      Berwyn           PA    US      9:07:49.7 9:07:49.7 2:56:20 21  2.7        38       F 20-29        
214   472 Donna Johnson           F      Media            PA    US      9:10:46.3 9:10:46.3 2:57:17 60  3.4        4        F 60-99        
215   476 Kathryn Johnson         F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      9:10:46.4 9:10:46.4 2:57:17 36  2.7        47       F 30-39        


Male 13 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. Gross 199 12  12      M      Drexel Hill PA US 22:46.3 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jack Lewis 258 15  39      M      West Chester PA US 26:26 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris DiNote 137 27  7       M      Philadelphia PA US 22:04.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Matt Starr 15  32  2       M      Conshohocken PA US 19:19 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rick Kleindienst 170 45  4       M      Doylestown PA US 21:13.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tom Magliano 12  53  32      M      Sewell NJ US 25:36.8 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Stickley 143 65  61      M      Norristown PA US 27:33.2 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alexandra DeLone 269 13  20      F      Springfield PA US 24:27.2 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Gibbons 50  16  34      F      Phoenixville PA US 25:47.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Becky Boulay 113 27  9       F      Philadelphia PA US 22:27.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Colleen Flannery 266 30  10      F      Cherry Hill NJ US 22:36.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jill Holsclaw 108 49  37      F      Malvern PA US 26:16 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     roz luongo 312 53  84      F      Suffield CT US 29:29.4 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karen Shauger 110 62  116     F      Broomall PA US 34:21.3 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Adam Miller 336 25  1       M      Philadelphia PA US 19:14.8 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Corrina Olock 58  15  5       F      Drexel Hill PA US 21:31.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runccrs.com/care-to-carry-on-5k-4192015/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.