Calvin 5K Spring Classic & Family Fun Run

Sat April 25, 2020 Grand Rapids, MI US 49546 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                  
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                         
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========================== 
1     881  Nathanael Dick            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      16:20.81   16:19.74   5:15  22  79.5       1        M Open                               
2     542  Ryan DeGroot              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      16:57.70   16:56.29   5:27  24  76.7       1        M 20-24   Team P&N                   
3     414  Tyler Poel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      17:47.43   17:45.65   5:43  18  73.2       1        M 15-19                              
4     819  Joseph Shomsky            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      17:57.89   17:56.25   5:46  26  72.4       1        M 25-29                              
5     11   Jack Zuidema              M      Norton Shores     MI    US      18:06.43   18:03.43   5:49  17  72.5       2        M 15-19                              
6     767  Nathan Brookhouse         M      Whitinsville      MA    US      18:15.18   18:12.38   5:52  22  71.3       2        M 20-24   Tachyons                   
7     929  David Brown               M      Lake Zurich       IL    US      18:34.17   18:32.25   5:58  22  70.0       3        M 20-24                              
8     776  Josue Vasquez             M      Wyoming           MI    US      18:36.46   18:34.71   5:59  24  69.9       4        M 20-24                              
9     185  Hope Gaffner              F      Hudsonville       MI    US      18:41.09   18:39.07   6:00  23  79.2       1        F Open                               
10    221  Madelyn Frens             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:46.82   18:44.55   6:02  14  84.2       1        F 11-14                              
11    814  John Brink                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:59.83   18:57.66   6:06  56  81.5       1        M Masters                            
12    303  McKenzie Diemer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:02.31   19:00.28   6:07  24  77.7       1        F 20-24                              
13    162  Andrew Folkerts           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:17.84   19:15.35   6:12  22  67.4       5        M 20-24   Tachyons                   
14    455  Kristen Lundberg          F      Rockford          MI    US      19:20.68   19:17.66   6:13  20  76.5       2        F 20-24   Calvin Seminary            
15    368  Gavin Vander Laan         M      Byron Center      MI    US      19:29.93   19:25.62   6:15  13  72.2       1        M 11-14                              
16    760  Jared Shupe               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:28.62   19:26.21   6:15  18  66.9       3        M 15-19   The Phast and the Phonious 
17    63   Chad Yerrick              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:31.45   19:28.87   6:16  34  67.8       1        M 30-34                              
18    507  M. Guikema                F      Grandville        MI    US      19:35.28   19:33.95   6:18  12  84.2       2        F 11-14                              
19    758  Jonathan Wiers            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:42.03   19:37.17   6:19  21  66.2       6        M 20-24   The Phast and the Phonious 
20    653  Douglas Titus             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:39.42   19:38.15   6:19  44  71.8       1        M 40-44                              
21    579  Kurt Jansen               M      Belding           MI    US      19:42.91   19:38.98   6:19  56  78.6       1        M 55-59                              
22    196  Nathan Koetje             M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      20:02.68   19:59.39   6:26  15  67.3       4        M 15-19                              
23    6    Paul Ryan                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:07.77   20:04.06   6:28  41  68.8       2        M 40-44                              
24    977  Jerry Malon               M      Grandville        MI    US      20:12.77   20:09.00   6:29  47  71.5       1        M 45-49                              
25    317  Eduardo Velazquez         M      Hudsonville       MI    US      20:13.69   20:10.37   6:30  57  77.2       2        M 55-59                              
26    148  Philip Boonstra           M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      20:24.21   20:21.31   6:33  33  64.5       2        M 30-34                              
27    367  Jeffrey Weima             M      Caledonia         MI    US      20:24.89   20:21.89   6:33  57  76.5       3        M 55-59   Calvin Seminary            
28    991  Chad Tatko                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:30.12   20:26.15   6:35  40  67.1       3        M 40-44   Mercury                    
29    672  Daniel Michaels           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:28.91   20:26.50   6:35  22  63.5       7        M 20-24                              
30    965  Derek Van Meurs           M      Grand Haven       MI    US      20:39.79   20:35.16   6:38  48  70.6       2        M 45-49                              
31    810  Edwin Kornoelje           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:40.95   20:35.34   6:38  50  71.6       1        M 50-54                              
32    290  Jonathan Miedema          M      Alto              MI    US      20:49.31   20:41.90   6:40  13  67.8       2        M 11-14                              
33    889  Dave Schmidt              M      Lowell            MI    US      20:56.62   20:43.94   6:40  29  62.7       2        M 25-29                              
34    86   Luke Vander Meer          M      Madison           WI    US      20:49.56   20:45.68   6:41  18  62.6       5        M 15-19                              
35    879  Erinn Hoekstra            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:56.35   20:47.58   6:42  38  72.2       1        F 35-39                              
36    834  C. Boes                   M      Byron Center      MI    US      20:53.19   20:49.43   6:42  12  69.3       3        M 11-14                              
37    120  Frans Van Liere           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:56.58   20:52.22   6:43  54  72.9       2        M 50-54                              
38    877  Josie Aardema             F      Grand Haven       MI    US      20:56.06   20:52.75   6:43  17  71.8       1        F 15-19                              
39    115  Andrew VanZytveld         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:59.47   20:55.83   6:44  22  62.0       8        M 20-24   Tachyons                   
40    874  Steve Helder              M      Hudsonville       MI    US      21:08.21   21:03.04   6:47  50  70.1       3        M 50-54                              
41    826  S. Weiss                  M      Byron Center      MI    US      21:17.85   21:09.92   6:49  12  68.2       4        M 11-14                              
42    548  Chris Walstra             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:21.51   21:10.81   6:49  21  61.3       9        M 20-24                              
43    973  Connor Sink               M      Hudsonville       MI    US      21:21.55   21:19.07   6:52  14  64.3       5        M 11-14                              
44    312  Kyo Chan Koo              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:55.25   21:20.94   6:52  22  60.8       10       M 20-24                              
45    22   Scott Worden              M      Ada               MI    US      21:36.58   21:23.37   6:53  42  65.0       4        M 40-44                              
46    93   Daniel Mouw               M      Grandville        MI    US      21:31.08   21:24.68   6:53  36  62.3       1        M 35-39   Gentex Corp                
47    442  Joseph Kim                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:32.26   21:25.32   6:54  19  60.6       6        M 15-19                              
48    632  Steven Bosscher           M      Grandville        MI    US      21:33.18   21:25.76   6:54  37  62.6       2        M 35-39                              
49    1028 Brendan Wangler           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      21:30.21   21:26.66   6:54  13  65.4       6        M 11-14                              
50    111  Bryce Schreur             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:34.22   21:27.83   6:55  21  60.5       11       M 20-24                              
51    418  AUSTIN WINKLE             M      Grandville        MI    US      21:32.84   21:29.05   6:55  13  65.3       7        M 11-14                              
52    376  Seth Visser               M      Coopersville      MI    US      21:38.59   21:30.79   6:55  21  60.4       12       M 20-24                              
53    1062 Ryan VanOrman             M      Rockford          MI    US      21:36.26   21:31.22   6:56  18  60.4       7        M 15-19                              
54    509  Audra Guikema             F      Grandville        MI    US      21:36.74   21:32.57   6:56  41  70.8       1        F Masters                            
55    815  Aaron Brink               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:35.98   21:34.05   6:57  18  60.3       8        M 15-19                              
56    415  Samuel Sajdak             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:47.73   21:37.71   6:58  19  60.0       9        M 15-19                              
57    252  Scott Larson              M      Byron Center      MI    US      21:53.72   21:46.44   7:01  51  68.3       4        M 50-54                              
58    753  Josh Kuperus              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:00.10   21:49.92   7:02  21  59.5       13       M 20-24   Knight Watchmen            
59    878  K. Hoekstra               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:04.06   21:55.12   7:03  11  68.1       8        M 11-14                              
60    523  Laura Dykstra             F      West Chester      OH    US      21:59.17   21:55.96   7:04  18  67.6       2        F 15-19                              
61    998  RaeAnne Porte             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:01.32   21:57.42   7:04  32  67.3       1        F 30-34                              
62    961  Opie Kelley               M      Englewood         CO    US      22:04.55   21:58.68   7:04  45  64.7       3        M 45-49                              
63    804  Sarah Plantinga           F      Ada               MI    US      22:06.96   22:00.77   7:05  37  68.0       2        F 35-39                              
64    123  Melanie Fox               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:07.81   22:00.97   7:05  23  67.1       3        F 20-24                              
65    832  Daniel Witte              M      Holland           MI    US      22:06.01   22:01.92   7:05  31  59.2       3        M 30-34                              
66    100  Kevin Mulherin            M      Plainwell         MI    US      22:15.02   22:04.42   7:06  46  64.9       4        M 45-49   Corium Cruisers            
67    411  Amy Baray                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:08.77   22:06.15   7:07  18  67.1       3        F 15-19                              
68    710  N. DeMots                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      22:17.34   22:07.67   7:07  10  70.2       1        M 1-10                               
69    818  Grace Shomsky             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:15.53   22:10.06   7:08  13  72.7       3        F 11-14                              
70    694  Aaron Ritsema             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:20.47   22:14.30   7:09  36  60.0       3        M 35-39                              
71    331  Daniel Tiesman            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:24.72   22:15.68   7:10  28  58.3       3        M 25-29   Corium Cruisers            
72    678  Mark DeHaan               M      Zeeland           MI    US      22:23.22   22:15.78   7:10  25  58.3       4        M 25-29   Team P&N                   
73    90   Tinsae Nelson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:21.43   22:16.16   7:10  13  63.0       9        M 11-14                              
74    335  Kevin DeBruin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:22.13   22:19.32   7:11  21  58.2       14       M 20-24                              
75    216  J. Van Grouw              M      Middleville       MI    US      22:30.83   22:19.98   7:11  11  66.8       10       M 11-14                              
76    627  Katherine Shomsky         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:28.12   22:22.40   7:12  30  66.0       2        F 30-34                              
77    650  Hans Leisman              M      Ada               MI    US      22:29.13   22:25.09   7:13  21  57.9       15       M 20-24   Cambri-Run                 
78    934  Matt VanWyhe              M      Grandville        MI    US      22:35.54   22:25.35   7:13  39  60.7       4        M 35-39                              
79    497  Amanda Dykehouse          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:34.74   22:25.42   7:13  19  65.9       4        F 15-19                              
80    517  Stephanie Michmerhuizen   F      Byron Center      MI    US      22:34.43   22:29.15   7:14  13  71.7       4        F 11-14                              
81    391  Brad Poel                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:39.44   22:30.83   7:15  44  62.6       5        M 40-44                              
82    465  Jenna Hoekwater           F      Caledonia         MI    US      22:41.89   22:32.30   7:15  19  65.5       5        F 15-19                              
83    997  Ronald Cok                M      Rochester         NY    US      22:39.14   22:34.35   7:16  60  70.7       1        M 60-64                              
84    136  Steve Morrow              M      Eagle Lake        MN    US      22:41.70   22:35.88   7:16  54  67.3       5        M 50-54                              
85    1065 brandon alexander         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:46.84   22:38.63   7:17  35  58.6       5        M 35-39                              
86    1034 Taylor Noordewier         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:44.98   22:40.17   7:18  22  65.1       4        F 20-24                              
87    637  Noah Joseph               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:23.25   22:40.54   7:18  43  61.7       6        M 40-44                              
88    584  David Benson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:44.94   22:41.07   7:18  49  64.5       5        M 45-49   Mercury                    
89    1020 Maria Wierenga            F      Byron Center      MI    US      22:50.14   22:43.15   7:19  17  66.0       6        F 15-19                              
90    1008 Bruce Allen               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:53.28   22:44.11   7:19  49  64.4       6        M 45-49                              
91    451  Jay De Man                M      Rockford          MI    US      22:50.31   22:45.86   7:20  21  57.0       16       M 20-24   Calvin Seminary            
92    740  Zach VandeGuchte          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:56.30   22:49.07   7:21  24  56.9       17       M 20-24                              
93    601  J Andrew Gilbert          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:12.86   22:51.85   7:22  22  56.8       18       M 20-24                              
94    245  L. Poel                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:04.20   22:55.75   7:23  10  75.8       1        F 1-10                               
95    357  E. Sevensma               M      Muskegon          MI    US      23:00.86   22:56.21   7:23  11  65.0       11       M 11-14   Learn & Burn               
96    1016 Caroline Cook             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:04.89   22:58.54   7:24  58  78.8       1        F 55-59                              
97    424  Jake Lair                 M      Fishers           IN    US      23:10.44   22:58.85   7:24  20  56.5       19       M 20-24                              
98    1030 Daniel Cooper             M      Lowell            MI    US      23:17.00   23:00.08   7:24  44  61.3       7        M 40-44                              
99    742  Luke Sturgis              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:51.77   23:05.82   7:26  20  56.2       20       M 20-24                              
100   993  Halle Overmire            F      Wayland           MI    US      23:11.26   23:09.39   7:27  13  69.6       5        F 11-14                              
101   936  Joshua Lansky             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:16.20   23:12.11   7:28  19  56.0       10       M 15-19                              
102   246  Rob Poel                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:24.20   23:15.94   7:29  47  62.0       7        M 45-49                              
103   385  Jay DeBoer                M      Edgerton          MN    US      23:21.81   23:18.54   7:30  21  55.7       21       M 20-24                              
104   835  E. Boes                   M      Byron Center      MI    US      23:28.53   23:19.04   7:30  10  66.6       2        M 1-10                               
105   41   Joshua Gilmore            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:24.80   23:19.48   7:30  21  55.7       22       M 20-24   Tachyons                   
106   132  James Fox                 M      Miami Beach       FL    US      23:26.30   23:19.68   7:31  61  69.0       2        M 60-64                              
107   348  Piotr Szczepanski         M      Lansing           MI    US      23:33.16   23:21.09   7:31  24  55.6       23       M 20-24   Calvin Seminary            
108   42   Tim Cheng                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:42.51   23:23.11   7:32  19  55.5       11       M 15-19   Tachyons                   
109   142  Roxane Kippen             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:35.51   23:28.16   7:33  41  65.0       1        F 40-44   Minds in the Making        
110   649  Peter Olson               M      Saint Johns       MI    US      23:33.15   23:28.41   7:33  19  55.3       12       M 15-19                              
111   1068 Joseph Dick               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:54.53   23:28.58   7:33  14  58.4       12       M 11-14                              
112   406  Dustin Moseley            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:40.17   23:29.08   7:34  31  55.6       4        M 30-34   Corium Cruisers            
113   852  Brian Rice                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:44.57   23:32.40   7:35  52  63.7       6        M 50-54                              
114   811  Amy Kornoelje             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:40.34   23:33.69   7:35  50  70.1       1        F 50-54                              
115   134  Kevin Kredit              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:48.81   23:35.53   7:36  24  55.0       24       M 20-24                              
116   529  Sarah Hall                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:44.78   23:42.11   7:38  20  62.3       5        F 20-24                              
117   771  Allyson Wierenga          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:55.73   23:44.32   7:38  21  62.2       6        F 20-24                              
118   332  Austin Geelhoed           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:55.39   23:44.36   7:38  21  54.7       25       M 20-24                              
119   1015 Rich Martin               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:56.32   23:44.66   7:39  58  66.2       4        M 55-59                              
120   841  Hadley Koeman             F      Whitinsville      MA    US      23:59.28   23:45.48   7:39  15  65.3       7        F 15-19                              
121   192  CJ Romig                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:58.59   23:46.00   7:39  52  63.0       7        M 50-54                              
122   537  Matthew Wierenga          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:59.15   23:46.06   7:39  22  54.6       26       M 20-24   Cambri-Run                 
123   288  Caleb Miedema             M      Alto              MI    US      24:02.82   23:47.47   7:39  14  57.6       13       M 11-14                              
124   496  Darian Seale              M      Colorado Springs  CO    US      24:01.62   23:47.48   7:39  19  54.6       13       M 15-19                              
125   545  Justin Lambers            M      Holland           MI    US      23:59.91   23:49.74   7:40  27  54.5       5        M 25-29                              
126   17   Kathy Buist               F      Jenison           MI    US      24:03.40   23:50.13   7:40  48  67.8       1        F 45-49   Corium Cruisers            
127   648  Caleb Schmurr             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:05.41   23:50.52   7:40  19  54.5       14       M 15-19                              
128   558  Derek Porter              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:59.57   23:50.74   7:41  27  54.4       6        M 25-29                              
129   1056 Mark Fennema              M      Byron Center      MI    US      24:10.06   23:56.34   7:42  63  68.4       3        M 60-64                              
130   95   Terry Clifford            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:06.13   23:57.04   7:43  61  67.2       4        M 60-64                              
131   407  Jacob Karhoff             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:09.57   23:57.09   7:43  29  54.3       7        M 25-29   Corium Cruisers            
132   492  Anne Kooyer               F      Byron Center      MI    US      24:04.20   23:59.13   7:43  13  67.2       6        F 11-14                              
133   204  Jason Westendorp          M      Martin            MI    US      24:13.70   24:01.81   7:44  47  60.0       8        M 45-49                              
134   759  Chris Crowe               M      Chicago           IL    US      25:17.26   24:02.15   7:44  35  55.2       6        M 35-39                              
135   730  Michael Ritsema           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      24:08.35   24:02.19   7:44  60  66.4       5        M 60-64                              
136   397  Josh Meyering             M      Byron Center      MI    US      24:11.76   24:02.89   7:44  38  56.2       7        M 35-39   Knight Watchmen            
137   890  Ben Manting               M      Lowell            MI    US      24:15.90   24:03.32   7:45  34  54.9       5        M 30-34                              
138   536  Josh Pencek               M      Indianapolis      IN    US      24:46.05   24:03.35   7:45  34  54.9       6        M 30-34                              
139   29   Lee Vanderlaan            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:13.67   24:04.24   7:45  48  60.4       9        M 45-49                              
140   530  Joel DeBruin              M      Kentwood          MI    US      24:12.99   24:06.46   7:46  50  61.2       8        M 50-54                              
141   1007 Kyle Cutler               M      Rockford          MI    US      24:37.87   24:08.27   7:46  35  55.0       8        M 35-39                              
142   60   Jarrod Bento              M      Caledonia         MI    US      24:20.40   24:08.44   7:46  42  57.6       8        M 40-44   Corium Cruisers            
143   58   Anna Ter Beek             F      Ada               MI    US      24:22.78   24:08.74   7:46  37  62.0       3        F 35-39                              
144   21   joseph kennedy            M      Hastings          MI    US      24:25.60   24:08.77   7:46  36  55.2       9        M 35-39                              
145   850  Jeff Krosschell           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:19.14   24:09.28   7:46  38  56.0       10       M 35-39                              
146   783  Joel Burgess              M      Middleville       MI    US      24:35.63   24:09.55   7:47  40  56.8       9        M 40-44                              
147   935  Jessica Pawloski          F      Wyoming           MI    US      24:21.43   24:10.74   7:47  30  61.1       3        F 30-34                              
148   851  C. Krosschell             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:22.42   24:12.06   7:47  10  64.2       3        M 1-10                               
149   996  Sarah Cok                 F      Rochester         NY    US      24:26.63   24:21.51   7:50  20  60.6       7        F 20-24                              
150   645  Rowan Jansen              M      Ada               MI    US      24:42.04   24:22.58   7:51  13  57.6       14       M 11-14                              
151   840  Jodi Koeman               F      Whitinsville      MA    US      24:36.50   24:22.89   7:51  49  67.1       2        F 45-49                              
152   313  Dane Gates                M      Mchenry           IL    US      24:38.45   24:24.30   7:51  18  53.3       15       M 15-19                              
153   484  C. DeHaan                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      24:49.32   24:25.29   7:52  11  61.1       15       M 11-14                              
154   7    S. Ryan                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:57.97   24:28.11   7:53  9   66.5       4        M 1-10                               
155   113  Bruce TerBeek             M      Spring Lake       MI    US      24:43.69   24:28.35   7:53  66  68.6       1        M 65-69                              
156   812  Sierra Galatas            F      Hartland          WI    US      24:43.51   24:28.65   7:53  20  60.3       8        F 20-24   The Phast and the Phonious 
157   149  S. Boonstra               M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      25:36.42   24:29.85   7:53  8   70.1       5        M 1-10                               
158   706  Kai Nieuwenhuis           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:38.42   24:32.02   7:54  13  57.2       16       M 11-14                              
159   353  R. DeKam                  M      Caledonia         MI    US      24:56.56   24:32.33   7:54  11  60.8       17       M 11-14                              
160   279  D. Jacobs                 M      Alto              MI    US      24:50.83   24:34.76   7:55  10  63.2       6        M 1-10                               
161   634  Aaron Snippe              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:04.29   24:35.34   7:55  33  53.4       7        M 30-34                              
162   1029 Darren Berger             M      Goodrich          MI    US      24:41.17   24:35.77   7:55  52  60.9       9        M 50-54                              
163   143  Jonathan Mathews          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:44.06   24:36.14   7:55  19  52.8       16       M 15-19                              
164   30   Kyle Reitsma              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:59.44   24:37.78   7:56  22  52.7       27       M 20-24                              
165   72   Brandy Navetta            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      24:46.13   24:38.57   7:56  35  60.3       4        F 35-39                              
166   713  Oliver Weesner            M      Caledonia         MI    US      24:59.43   24:38.99   7:56  20  52.7       28       M 20-24                              
167   845  Tracy Carpenter           F      Belmont           MI    US      24:51.23   24:41.62   7:57  50  66.9       2        F 50-54                              
168   436  Dan Arsulowicz Jr.        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:04.10   24:42.40   7:57  43  56.7       10       M 40-44   Corium Cruisers            
169   254  A. Washler                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:54.65   24:43.56   7:58  12  66.7       7        F 11-14   Team P&N                   
170   35   Colin Hiemstra            M      London            ON    CA      24:59.55   24:45.63   7:58  26  52.4       8        M 25-29                              
171   774  L. Dood                   F      Wyoming           MI    US      24:59.09   24:46.81   7:59  12  66.5       8        F 11-14                              
172   508  M. Guikema                F      Grandville        MI    US      25:05.26   24:47.43   7:59  9   72.3       2        F 1-10                               
173   413  James Szymanowski         M      Zeeland           MI    US      25:10.07   24:48.91   7:59  35  53.5       11       M 35-39   Disher Dashers             
174   299  Dave Pluymert             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:03.94   24:49.41   7:59  24  52.3       29       M 20-24                              
175   38   Dave Bardolph             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:04.32   24:49.89   8:00  59  63.8       5        M 55-59   Calvin Seminary            
176   1005 Jodi Center               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:01.81   24:50.22   8:00  38  60.5       5        F 35-39                              
177   999  Bryce Grover              M      Byron Center      MI    US      25:12.95   24:50.63   8:00  20  52.3       30       M 20-24                              
178   861  Lindsay Pederson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:24.99   24:52.52   8:00  19  59.4       8        F 15-19                              
179   277  Laura Visker              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:13.93   24:52.54   8:00  33  59.5       4        F 30-34                              
180   102  Nate Bol                  M      Hudsonville       MI    US      25:11.52   24:52.69   8:00  38  54.3       12       M 35-39   Team P&N                   
181   76   Annie Tang                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:14.41   24:53.21   8:01  34  59.6       5        F 30-34                              
182   865  B. Nieuwenhuis            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:10.83   24:54.00   8:01  9   65.4       7        M 1-10                               
183   689  Becca Falb                F      Frankfort         IL    US      25:20.37   24:55.89   8:01  19  59.2       9        F 15-19                              
184   187  O. Burgess                M      Byron Center      MI    US      25:06.74   24:56.89   8:02  9   65.3       8        M 1-10                               
185   8    Jill Larsen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:05.89   24:57.10   8:02  46  63.5       3        F 45-49                              
186   630  Daryl Boersema            M      Ada               MI    US      25:21.49   24:57.51   8:02  41  55.3       11       M 40-44   Calvin Seminary            
187   957  John Kooyer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:10.88   24:58.46   8:02  68  68.5       2        M 65-69                              
188   846  Milly VanDerMeulen        F      Shelbyville       MI    US      25:19.84   25:00.86   8:03  38  60.0       6        F 35-39                              
189   2    Joyce Van Dinther         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:21.20   25:01.16   8:03  50  66.0       3        F 50-54                              
190   370  R. Vander Laan            F      Byron Center      MI    US      25:22.33   25:01.27   8:03  12  65.9       9        F 11-14                              
191   268  John Lee                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:18.26   25:02.79   8:04  22  51.8       31       M 20-24                              
192   512  L. Pluger                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      25:40.04   25:02.89   8:04  9   65.0       9        M 1-10                               
193   1026 Jorie Cho                 F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      25:22.00   25:04.94   8:04  13  64.3       10       F 11-14                              
194   71   David Plantinga           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:26.52   25:05.85   8:05  22  51.7       32       M 20-24                              
195   705  Lucas Nieuwenhuis         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:25.47   25:08.74   8:06  43  55.7       12       M 40-44                              
196   62   Samantha Reitsma          F      Ada               MI    US      25:32.22   25:10.51   8:06  24  58.7       9        F 20-24                              
197   830  Neil Rogers               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:23.58   25:10.55   8:06  43  55.6       13       M 40-44                              
198   1033 Josiah Maraat             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:34.69   25:12.51   8:07  19  51.5       17       M 15-19                              
199   1000 Steven Jahnke             M      Hudsonville       MI    US      25:32.27   25:12.74   8:07  40  54.4       14       M 40-44                              
200   133  Caitryn Hassevoort        F      Byron Center      MI    US      25:48.31   25:14.54   8:07  20  58.5       10       F 20-24                              
201   50   Mark Mulder               M      Hudsonville       MI    US      25:30.55   25:16.38   8:08  39  53.9       13       M 35-39   Corium Cruisers            
202   1018 Jason Wolters             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:19.81   25:17.64   8:08  21  51.3       33       M 20-24                              
203   55   Steve Darrow              M      Holland           MI    US      26:03.33   25:18.22   8:09  34  52.2       8        M 30-34                              
204   538  Casey Kuperus             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:53.23   25:19.92   8:09  42  54.9       15       M 40-44                              
205   547  Liesje Konyndyk-O'Farrell F      Jenison           MI    US      25:35.07   25:21.13   8:10  38  59.2       7        F 35-39                              
206   218  Jennifer Morris           F      Byron Center      MI    US      26:04.68   25:21.21   8:10  35  58.6       8        F 35-39                              
207   316  Chase Imberger            M      Sussex            WI    US      26:18.59   25:22.68   8:10  19  51.2       18       M 15-19                              
208   755  L. Lanning                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:31.35   25:24.47   8:11  10  68.4       3        F 1-10                               
209   222  Holly Straup              F      Palatine          IL    US      25:50.17   25:25.05   8:11  20  58.1       11       F 20-24                              
210   848  N. Boomsma                M      Byron Center      MI    US      25:59.15   25:34.58   8:14  11  58.3       18       M 11-14                              
211   24   Alex Nieuwsma             M      Caledonia         MI    US      25:57.31   25:37.40   8:15  24  50.7       34       M 20-24                              
212   659  Jenna Diephouse           F      Caledonia         MI    US      25:54.65   25:38.67   8:15  21  57.6       12       F 20-24                              
213   732  O. Potvin                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      25:52.73   25:39.77   8:16  9   63.5       10       M 1-10                               
214   731  Jon Potvin                M      Caledonia         MI    US      25:53.13   25:41.00   8:16  38  52.6       14       M 35-39                              
215   448  wayne vredenburg          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:02.87   25:45.05   8:17  59  61.5       6        M 55-59                              
216   960  Daniel Kuiper             M      Downers Grove     IL    US      26:02.09   25:46.00   8:18  19  50.4       19       M 15-19                              
217   228  Anna Tubbergen            F      Ada               MI    US      26:32.16   25:46.63   8:18  13  62.5       11       F 11-14                              
218   728  Jerry Schohl              M      Spring Lake       MI    US      26:03.08   25:47.47   8:18  65  64.6       3        M 65-69                              
219   193  Natalia Connelly          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:11.71   25:49.24   8:19  26  57.2       1        F 25-29   Branding Bunch             
220   194  Mike Connelly             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:12.68   25:49.52   8:19  27  50.3       9        M 25-29                              
221   633  Matthew Cooke             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:15.16   25:51.04   8:19  37  51.9       15       M 35-39   Calvin Seminary            
222   549  Tom Tollefson             M      South Haven       MI    US      26:04.46   25:51.30   8:19  70  67.6       1        M 70-74                              
223   264  S. Stormo                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      25:56.73   25:51.62   8:19  10  60.1       11       M 1-10                               
224   1025 Karen Cooper              F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      26:08.79   25:51.95   8:20  46  61.3       4        F 45-49                              
225   797  Andrew Longo              M      Wyoming           MI    US      26:15.95   25:52.75   8:20  27  50.2       10       M 25-29                              
226   171  Sameer Mall               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:32.94   25:53.61   8:20  20  50.1       35       M 20-24                              
227   1064 Kim Rose                  M      Rockford          MI    US      26:17.61   25:54.47   8:20  72  69.2       2        M 70-74                              
228   346  S. Post                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:12.59   25:54.50   8:20  12  55.7       19       M 11-14   Team P&N                   
229   1067 Helen Hoogland            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:11.58   25:55.73   8:21  64  75.1       1        F 60-64                              
230   249  Brendan Moore             M      Byron Center      MI    US      26:21.03   25:58.97   8:22  14  52.7       20       M 11-14                              
231   350  James Koeman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:43.84   26:01.90   8:23  49  56.2       10       M 45-49                              
232   945  Joshua Jennings           M      Pinckney          MI    US      26:14.03   26:02.88   8:23  19  49.8       20       M 15-19                              
233   721  B. Vos                    M      Byron Center      MI    US      26:20.87   26:03.52   8:23  10  59.6       12       M 1-10                               
234   828  J. weiss                  M      Byron Center      MI    US      26:32.50   26:04.01   8:23  9   62.5       13       M 1-10                               
235   488  C. Van Hofwegen           M      Caledonia         MI    US      26:35.46   26:05.79   8:24  8   65.8       14       M 1-10                               
236   485  C. DeHaan                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      26:36.87   26:09.58   8:25  8   65.7       15       M 1-10                               
237   483  Alex DeHaan               M      Byron Center      MI    US      26:37.88   26:09.81   8:25  40  52.4       16       M 40-44                              
238   1019 Jonathan May              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:39.59   26:10.15   8:25  42  53.1       17       M 40-44                              
239   666  Kreg Westergren           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:24.75   26:11.41   8:26  21  49.6       36       M 20-24   Slow Down for What?!       
240   13   Victor Plantinga          M      Milwaukee         WI    US      26:18.44   26:11.66   8:26  57  59.5       7        M 55-59                              
241   1057 tony tran                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:44.64   26:12.45   8:26  35  50.6       16       M 35-39                              
242   68   Kyle Peets                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:08.40   26:12.50   8:26  20  49.5       37       M 20-24                              
243   801  Aaron Draayer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:29.57   26:13.10   8:26  30  49.6       9        M 30-34                              
244   306  Pam Zietse                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:31.66   26:17.07   8:28  59  69.7       2        F 55-59                              
245   377  Jon Visser                M      Coopersville      MI    US      26:50.19   26:20.12   8:29  52  56.9       10       M 50-54                              
246   354  Douglas Vander Griend     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:41.49   26:21.07   8:29  43  53.1       18       M 40-44   Mercury                    
247   478  Susie Bailey              F      Wayland           MI    US      26:41.89   26:21.74   8:29  40  57.5       2        F 40-44                              
248   454  Simone De Man             F      Rockford          MI    US      27:00.77   26:22.66   8:29  14  59.8       12       F 11-14   Calvin Seminary            
249   18   Amy Cousino               F      Caledonia         MI    US      27:16.95   26:30.74   8:32  35  56.1       9        F 35-39   Corium Cruisers            
250   611  Olivia Koeman             F      Caledonia         MI    US      26:56.02   26:31.44   8:32  13  60.8       13       F 11-14                              
251   138  Justin Gritter            M      Byron Center      MI    US      26:52.08   26:33.82   8:33  38  50.9       17       M 35-39                              
252   137  J. Gritter                M      Byron Center      MI    US      26:52.32   26:33.91   8:33  9   61.3       16       M 1-10                               
253   255  J. Washler                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:58.99   26:34.07   8:33  7   68.9       17       M 1-10    Team P&N                   
254   253  Jason Washler             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:59.38   26:34.94   8:33  44  53.0       19       M 40-44   Team P&N                   
255   511  Dan Pluger                M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:13.34   26:35.22   8:33  36  50.1       18       M 35-39                              
256   940  Sydney Muller             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:54.15   26:36.53   8:34  14  59.3       14       F 11-14                              
257   452  Kipp De Man               M      Rockford          MI    US      27:17.70   26:38.34   8:34  16  49.7       21       M 15-19   Calvin Seminary            
258   352  Rick Rolf                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:43.62   26:38.89   8:35  59  59.4       8        M 55-59                              
259   217  Sara Van Grouw            F      Middleville       MI    US      26:49.39   26:38.97   8:35  37  56.2       10       F 35-39                              
260   270  Robert Behling            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:02.25   26:39.00   8:35  68  64.2       4        M 65-69                              
261   661  Jackson Klein             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:54.18   26:39.59   8:35  19  48.7       22       M 15-19                              
262   330  Colin Swaim               M      Grafton           MA    US      26:55.09   26:40.93   8:35  20  48.7       38       M 20-24                              
263   514  Kees van Liere            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:08.68   26:41.37   8:35  20  48.6       39       M 20-24   Knight Watchmen            
264   842  Arianna Koeman            F      Whitinsville      MA    US      26:55.41   26:41.79   8:36  20  55.3       13       F 20-24                              
265   831  Raymond Kapteyn           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:05.76   26:41.85   8:36  50  55.2       11       M 50-54                              
266   191  Michael Le Roy            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:02.79   26:42.29   8:36  50  55.2       12       M 50-54   Minds in the Making        
267   817  C. DeYoung                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:54.35   26:43.26   8:36  10  58.1       18       M 1-10                               
268   402  Josiah Kinney             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:03.01   26:47.55   8:37  23  48.5       40       M 20-24                              
269   114  Kayla Van Eck             F      Yorba Linda       CA    US      27:14.91   26:48.46   8:38  21  55.1       14       F 20-24                              
270   130  Drew Hoekwater            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:08.43   26:52.58   8:39  39  50.7       19       M 35-39                              
271   131  H. Hoekwater              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:07.47   26:52.75   8:39  9   60.6       19       M 1-10                               
272   432  Colin Kraay               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:18.27   26:55.04   8:40  36  49.5       20       M 35-39                              
273   456  Dave Ross                 M      Kentwood          MI    US      27:28.69   26:55.58   8:40  44  52.4       20       M 40-44   Mercury                    
274   667  Saul Franko               M      Ada               MI    US      27:26.33   26:57.32   8:41  50  54.7       13       M 50-54                              
275   139  Kyle DeWeerd              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:21.64   26:57.68   8:41  20  48.2       41       M 20-24                              
276   780  Jack Brinks               M      Caledonia         MI    US      27:43.27   26:57.81   8:41  13  52.0       21       M 11-14                              
277   937  Andrew Cousino            M      Caledonia         MI    US      27:45.41   26:58.98   8:41  32  48.5       10       M 30-34                              
278   623  Zach Toering              M      Jenison           MI    US      27:29.64   26:59.81   8:41  14  50.7       22       M 11-14                              
279   629  Albert Strydhorst         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:35.92   27:00.38   8:42  53  55.9       14       M 50-54   Calvin Seminary            
280   39   Mark Michmerhuizen        M      Holland           MI    US      28:08.90   27:03.81   8:43  50  54.5       15       M 50-54   Foot Pound Force           
281   449  Chris De Man              M      Rockford          MI    US      27:43.10   27:04.78   8:43  48  53.7       11       M 45-49   Calvin Seminary            
282   188  Ryan Burgess              M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:58.00   27:07.94   8:44  39  50.2       21       M 35-39                              
283   825  Mark Weiss                M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:37.16   27:08.66   8:44  43  51.6       21       M 40-44                              
284   685  Anonymous Participant     F                              US      27:34.76   27:11.17   8:45  20  54.3       15       F 20-24   Knight Watchmen            
285   573  M. Bronsink               F      Comstock Park     MI    US      28:21.98   27:11.66   8:45  11  62.1       15       F 11-14                              
286   200  Dan Rinzema               M      Middleville       MI    US      27:40.42   27:12.59   8:45  35  48.8       22       M 35-39                              
287   440  Ayden Vandyk              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:20.00   27:12.59   8:45  13  51.6       23       M 11-14   Mercury                    
288   873  David Van’t Hof         M      Holland           MI    US      27:46.44   27:12.62   8:45  67  62.3       5        M 65-69                              
289   201  C. Rinzema                F      Middleville       MI    US      27:40.84   27:13.00   8:46  10  63.9       4        F 1-10                               
290   360  Katelyn Schreur           F      Zeeland           MI    US      27:38.93   27:13.11   8:46  19  54.3       10       F 15-19                              
291   92   N. Nelson                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:31.38   27:14.23   8:46  12  60.5       16       F 11-14                              
292   644  Darek Jansen              M      Ada               MI    US      27:35.17   27:15.69   8:46  44  51.7       22       M 40-44                              
293   886  Jonathan Boer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:23.44   27:16.70   8:47  21  47.6       42       M 20-24                              
294   439  Austin Vandyk             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:24.23   27:16.94   8:47  14  50.2       24       M 11-14   Mercury                    
295   696  Emily Meister             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:41.04   27:19.07   8:48  18  54.3       11       F 15-19                              
296   336  Hannah Brenton            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:56.67   27:20.77   8:48  27  54.0       2        F 25-29   Slow Down for What?!       
297   802  Rebecca Van Zanen         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:56.81   27:20.95   8:48  28  54.0       3        F 25-29                              
298   741  Steve Van't Hof           M      Grandville        MI    US      27:55.44   27:21.18   8:48  63  59.8       6        M 60-64   Knight Watchmen            
299   26   Scott Rhoades             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:58.04   27:22.86   8:49  47  52.7       12       M 45-49   Corium Cruisers            
300   580  Calvin Brinks             M      Leonard           MI    US      27:41.60   27:23.30   8:49  59  57.8       9        M 55-59                              
301   54   Jacob Baylor              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:51.68   27:23.67   8:49  22  47.4       43       M 20-24                              
302   631  Lydia Kuyvenhoven         F      Ada               MI    US      28:23.01   27:23.71   8:49  36  54.4       11       F 35-39                              
303   990  Kari Blech                F      Hudsonville       MI    US      28:26.80   27:24.25   8:49  33  54.0       6        F 30-34                              
304   707  A. Vander Griend          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:45.68   27:25.26   8:50  11  54.4       25       M 11-14   Mercury                    
305   736  Steven Pohler             M      Hudsonville       MI    US      28:06.66   27:25.96   8:50  29  47.4       11       M 25-29   Foot Pound Force           
306   274  Matthew Heun              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:09.58   27:26.02   8:50  51  54.2       16       M 50-54   Foot Pound Force           
307   154  John Stehouwer            M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      27:53.40   27:26.08   8:50  18  47.4       23       M 15-19   Knight Watchmen            
308   135  Ronald Venneman           M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:53.19   27:27.12   8:50  60  58.2       7        M 60-64   Knight Watchmen            
309   184  Erin Elders               F      Grandville        MI    US      28:07.56   27:27.12   8:50  24  53.8       16       F 20-24   Branding Bunch             
310   839  Nick Elders               M      Grandville        MI    US      28:08.46   27:28.95   8:51  25  47.2       12       M 25-29   Branding Bunch             
311   686  Douglas Vander Woude      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:05.27   27:30.52   8:51  57  56.6       10       M 55-59                              
312   516  S. Michmerhuizen          F      Byron Center      MI    US      28:01.72   27:31.21   8:51  10  63.2       5        F 1-10                               
313   489  Sarah Diemer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:58.36   27:31.76   8:52  36  54.1       12       F 35-39                              
314   872  Megan Aardema             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:35.93   27:35.03   8:53  21  53.5       17       F 20-24   Mercury                    
315   654  Mike Van Lente            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:57.35   27:36.12   8:53  33  47.6       11       M 30-34                              
316   675  Tiffany Shomsky           F      Tacoma            WA    US      27:51.93   27:36.97   8:53  32  53.5       7        F 30-34                              
317   371  T. Vander Laan            M      Byron Center      MI    US      28:18.17   27:41.38   8:55  10  56.1       20       M 1-10                               
318   347  Kenzie Krumm              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:11.72   27:43.02   8:55  23  53.3       18       F 20-24   Calvin Seminary            
319   871  Lily Teitsma              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:56.07   27:44.71   8:56  13  58.1       17       F 11-14                              
320   419  E. Spronk                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:02.54   27:47.55   8:57  12  51.9       26       M 11-14                              
321   869  Jillisa Teitsma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:59.34   27:48.46   8:57  39  54.2       13       F 35-39                              
322   109  Roger Tiller              M      Byron Center      MI    US      28:21.10   27:49.31   8:57  39  48.9       23       M 35-39                              
323   110  T. Tiller                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      28:21.42   27:49.32   8:57  11  53.6       27       M 11-14                              
324   766  I. Kapteyn                M      Byron Center      MI    US      28:01.06   27:50.86   8:58  11  53.6       28       M 11-14                              
325   341  John Frieswyk             M      Holland           MI    US      28:30.49   27:50.88   8:58  71  63.5       3        M 70-74                              
326   559  Alexis Cain               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:02.64   27:51.88   8:58  22  53.0       19       F 20-24                              
327   366  Sawyer Pasma              M      Wyoming           MI    US      28:58.92   27:51.94   8:58  17  47.0       24       M 15-19   Team P&N                   
328   70   Pamela Plantinga          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:23.22   27:52.77   8:58  57  64.1       3        F 55-59                              
329   219  Bruce Vander Vennen       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:25.84   27:53.95   8:59  36  47.8       24       M 35-39                              
330   670  N. Baker                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:59.38   27:55.96   8:59  11  53.4       29       M 11-14                              
331   683  Jim Stoel                 M      Demotte           IN    US      28:11.56   27:55.98   8:59  70  62.5       4        M 70-74                              
332   691  Katherine Fetter          F      Saint Charles     IL    US      28:32.47   27:56.24   9:00  19  52.9       12       F 15-19                              
333   692  A. VanderLaan             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:27.35   27:56.32   9:00  11  60.5       18       F 11-14                              
334   426  Josephine Koch            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:13.01   27:57.59   9:00  14  56.5       19       F 11-14                              
335   605  Amber Storteboom          F      Holland           MI    US      28:36.17   27:58.59   9:00  18  53.0       13       F 15-19                              
336   294  Abigail Lutz              F      Wading River      NY    US      28:46.18   27:59.52   9:01  18  53.0       14       F 15-19                              
337   527  Megan DeVries             F      Caledonia         MI    US      28:31.84   28:01.00   9:01  13  57.5       20       F 11-14                              
338   243  Shari VanderKooi          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:45.59   28:03.86   9:02  50  58.9       4        F 50-54                              
339   943  Caroline Schaaf           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:29.53   28:06.32   9:03  13  57.3       21       F 11-14                              
340   751  J. Vander Vennen          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:38.83   28:06.83   9:03  7   65.1       21       M 1-10                               
341   994  Ross Boomsma              M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:05.57   28:08.00   9:03  15  47.8       25       M 15-19                              
342   942  Kevin Schaaf              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:31.82   28:08.48   9:03  42  49.4       23       M 40-44                              
343   166  maddie helm               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:05.63   28:09.17   9:04  14  56.1       22       F 11-14                              
344   334  Liv Deliyannides          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:37.29   28:09.25   9:04  19  52.4       15       F 15-19   Knight Watchmen            
345   445  David Diemer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:38.20   28:11.90   9:05  43  49.6       24       M 40-44                              
346   369  Lauren Vander Laan        F      Byron Center      MI    US      28:48.36   28:11.90   9:05  38  53.3       14       F 35-39                              
347   247  Tracy Nykamp              F      Byron Center      MI    US      28:43.47   28:11.96   9:05  61  66.6       2        F 60-64                              
348   457  Naomi Ross                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:45.21   28:12.07   9:05  15  55.0       16       F 15-19   Mercury                    
349   499  Isaac Dykstra             M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:10.23   28:12.59   9:05  15  47.7       26       M 15-19                              
350   67   Olivia Harlow             F      Plainwell         MI    US      28:42.88   28:13.13   9:05  19  52.3       17       F 15-19                              
351   976  Claire Alferink           F      Middleville       MI    US      29:10.70   28:14.77   9:05  15  54.9       18       F 15-19                              
352   856  Jessica Herceg            F      Rockford          MI    US      28:55.22   28:17.65   9:06  35  52.5       15       F 35-39                              
353   847  T. VanDerMeulen           M      Shelbyville       MI    US      28:35.62   28:17.75   9:06  11  52.7       30       M 11-14                              
354   820  K. Quist                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:05.91   28:19.64   9:07  11  59.7       23       F 11-14                              
355   821  D. Quist                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:06.31   28:19.85   9:07  8   60.7       22       M 1-10                               
356   165  Jeff Droge                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:21.90   28:20.56   9:07  55  54.1       11       M 55-59                              
357   1035 Brittany Kindig           F      Belding           MI    US      28:45.18   28:22.55   9:08  32  52.1       8        F 30-34                              
358   695  Andrea Sosso              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:49.41   28:22.68   9:08  19  52.0       19       F 15-19                              
359   232  G. Agar                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:09.37   28:23.21   9:08  8   65.4       6        F 1-10                               
360   498  M. Dykstra                M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:21.60   28:23.62   9:08  9   57.3       23       M 1-10                               
361   959  Domingo Gonzalez          M      Wyoming           MI    US      29:48.81   28:26.17   9:09  57  54.8       12       M 55-59                              
362   327  Andrew Zerull             M      Midland           MI    US      28:55.07   28:26.50   9:09  19  45.6       27       M 15-19                              
363   816  Daniel Harmon             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:19.89   28:28.91   9:10  19  45.6       28       M 15-19   The Phast and the Phonious 
364   622  Stacie Toering            F      Jenison           MI    US      28:58.44   28:29.52   9:10  13  56.6       24       F 11-14                              
365   664  Adrienne Veenstra         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:04.15   28:29.82   9:10  25  51.8       4        F 25-29                              
366   665  Christian Veenstra        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:04.48   28:30.28   9:10  55  53.8       13       M 55-59                              
367   608  Abigail Olen              F      Alma              MI    US      29:03.58   28:30.86   9:11  20  51.8       20       F 20-24                              
368   281  Petri Furxhi              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:13.32   28:31.16   9:11  46  50.2       13       M 45-49                              
369   168  S. Helmus                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:29.65   28:32.48   9:11  9   62.8       7        F 1-10                               
370   167  M. Helmus                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:30.03   28:32.80   9:11  9   62.8       8        F 1-10                               
371   282  E. Furxhi                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:13.46   28:33.04   9:11  10  54.4       24       M 1-10                               
372   215  N. Van Grouw              F      Middleville       MI    US      28:59.44   28:33.18   9:11  10  60.9       9        F 1-10                               
373   723  Rachel Gensamer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:26.08   28:35.07   9:12  20  51.7       21       F 20-24   Mercury                    
374   258  Greg Riemersma            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:00.71   28:35.10   9:12  27  45.4       13       M 25-29                              
375   444  Nathan Musch              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:01.06   28:36.16   9:12  30  45.5       12       M 30-34                              
376   259  Elyse Riemersma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:01.22   28:36.33   9:12  27  51.6       5        F 25-29                              
377   340  David Oh                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:49.30   28:36.60   9:13  30  45.5       13       M 30-34   Calvin Seminary            
378   427  T. Koch                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:18.93   28:40.36   9:14  12  50.3       31       M 11-14                              
379   310  Peter Malefyt             M      Coldwater         MI    US      29:52.85   28:40.96   9:14  33  45.8       14       M 30-34                              
380   962  Olivia Williams           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:02.17   28:44.76   9:15  14  54.9       25       F 11-14                              
381   883  Grant Siegle              M      Caledonia         MI    US      29:47.88   28:45.00   9:15  22  45.2       44       M 20-24                              
382   884  Abbey Wellman             F      Caledonia         MI    US      29:47.91   28:45.03   9:15  20  51.4       22       F 20-24                              
383   647  Erin Bradford             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:40.35   28:45.11   9:15  21  51.4       23       F 20-24   Cambri-Run                 
384   646  Daniel Blakemore          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:40.63   28:45.40   9:15  22  45.1       45       M 20-24   Cambri-Run                 
385   46   Evan Cook                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:02.28   28:47.20   9:16  21  45.1       46       M 20-24   Tachyons                   
386   939  D. Muller                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:04.61   28:47.35   9:16  12  57.3       26       F 11-14                              
387   425  Brad Koch                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:27.39   28:51.78   9:17  55  53.1       14       M 55-59                              
388   428  R. Koch                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:27.67   28:51.96   9:17  11  58.5       27       F 11-14                              
389   862  Pat Denbesten             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:44.61   28:52.11   9:18  66  69.3       1        F 65-69                              
390   408  Josh Lanser               M      Dorr              MI    US      29:40.45   28:52.91   9:18  32  45.3       15       M 30-34   Corium Cruisers            
391   1006 Jamie Klop                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:41.32   28:53.69   9:18  41  52.8       3        F 40-44                              
392   365  Heidi Ledford             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:41.43   28:53.70   9:18  21  51.1       24       F 20-24                              
393   25   Darcy Stubbs              F      Hillsdale         MI    US      29:39.25   28:56.08   9:19  34  51.3       9        F 30-34                              
394   1071 Lindsay Gandy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:43.40   28:56.81   9:19  31  51.0       10       F 30-34                              
395   838  Sheri VanWoerkom          F      Wyoming           MI    US      29:33.60   28:56.90   9:19  57  61.8       4        F 55-59                              
396   750  Felicity Vander Vennen    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:27.78   28:57.07   9:19  13  55.7       28       F 11-14                              
397   724  Lynelle DenHartigh        F      Caledonia         MI    US      29:25.33   28:57.83   9:19  46  54.7       5        F 45-49                              
398   474  B. Thull                  F      Dorr              MI    US      29:51.17   29:00.71   9:20  12  56.8       29       F 11-14                              
399   329  B. VanNoord               M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:51.95   29:01.15   9:20  10  53.5       25       M 1-10                               
400   328  Matthew VanNoord          M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:52.29   29:01.20   9:20  36  45.9       25       M 35-39                              
401   210  Justin Reed               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:51.53   29:01.37   9:20  36  45.9       26       M 35-39                              
402   967  Logan Haakenson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:39.90   29:01.91   9:21  19  44.7       29       M 15-19                              
403   680  Eric Buikema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:31.15   29:02.09   9:21  21  44.7       47       M 20-24   Knight Watchmen            
404   91   Matthew Nelson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:22.17   29:04.37   9:21  20  44.7       48       M 20-24                              
405   743  Thanh Nguyen              M      Grandville        MI    US      30:05.40   29:07.31   9:22  50  50.6       17       M 50-54                              
406   833  Teresa Boes               F      Byron Center      MI    US      29:40.89   29:08.63   9:23  41  52.3       4        F 40-44                              
407   762  Elizabeth Stone           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:26.53   29:08.67   9:23  27  50.7       6        F 25-29                              
408   796  Robert Ritzema            M      GRAND RAPIDS      MI    US      29:42.68   29:13.71   9:24  69  59.1       6        M 65-69                              
409   682  Andrea Beunk              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:03.41   29:14.29   9:25  20  50.5       25       F 20-24                              
410   119  Steven Dogger             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:19.84   29:16.83   9:25  20  44.3       49       M 20-24   Knight Watchmen            
411   490  Lisa Kooyer               F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:08.04   29:17.64   9:26  38  51.3       16       F 35-39                              
412   491  G. Kooyer                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:07.62   29:17.87   9:26  10  59.3       10       F 1-10                               
413   40   Ryan Balili               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:34.31   29:19.64   9:26  37  45.7       27       M 35-39   Tachyons                   
414   785  A. Burgess                F      Middleville       MI    US      29:45.41   29:19.70   9:26  10  59.3       11       F 1-10                               
415   83   Elizabeth Rinke           F      Rochester         MI    US      29:59.90   29:21.34   9:27  20  50.3       26       F 20-24                              
416   807  Shannon McNerney          F      Winnetka          IL    US      30:00.42   29:21.86   9:27  20  50.3       27       F 20-24                              
417   588  Samantha Salguero         F      Grandville        MI    US      30:06.54   29:22.50   9:27  20  50.3       28       F 20-24                              
418   757  S. CAINES                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:15.44   29:23.53   9:28  10  59.1       12       F 1-10                               
419   655  Daniel Dieleman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:05.27   29:23.58   9:28  22  44.2       50       M 20-24                              
420   482  Rachel DeHaan             F      Byron Center      MI    US      29:51.08   29:24.41   9:28  39  51.3       17       F 35-39                              
421   420  L. Spronk                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:53.12   29:26.55   9:29  10  59.0       13       F 1-10                               
422   855  Fred Haan                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:31.76   29:26.67   9:29  47  49.0       14       M 45-49   Foot Pound Force           
423   57   Rachel Koopman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:15.67   29:27.53   9:29  20  50.1       29       F 20-24                              
424   681  Mara Casado               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:17.04   29:27.60   9:29  21  50.1       30       F 20-24                              
425   927  Andrew Bieber             M      Zeeland           MI    US      29:37.23   29:28.90   9:29  14  46.5       32       M 11-14                              
426   275  L. Zondervan              F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:20.06   29:28.95   9:29  9   60.8       14       F 1-10                               
427   248  Lucas Moore               M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:52.44   29:30.04   9:30  39  46.2       28       M 35-39                              
428   944  G. Burgess                F      Middleville       MI    US      29:56.56   29:31.23   9:30  10  58.9       15       F 1-10                               
429   636  Claire Schotanus          F      Jasper            IN    US      30:08.61   29:32.17   9:30  19  50.0       20       F 15-19                              
430   954  M. Zwiep                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:26.39   29:32.84   9:31  10  52.6       26       M 1-10                               
431   577  Todd Colon                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:54.19   29:33.49   9:31  53  51.1       18       M 50-54                              
432   227  Jesus Delgado             M      Wyoming           MI    US      30:34.19   29:35.14   9:31  24  43.9       51       M 20-24   Slow Down for What?!       
433   602  Seth Daniels              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:41.60   29:35.60   9:32  20  43.9       52       M 20-24                              
434   373  Marissa Koster            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:25.29   29:36.82   9:32  21  49.9       31       F 20-24                              
435   121  Kate Van Liere            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:21.36   29:37.13   9:32  53  57.7       5        F 50-54                              
436   186  Annie Mas-Smith           F      Rockford          MI    US      30:34.19   29:38.36   9:32  34  50.0       11       F 30-34   Slow Down for What?!       
437   1009 Greg Grabow               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:13.67   29:38.90   9:33  55  51.7       15       M 55-59                              
438   481  Norm Boeve                M      Grand Haven       MI    US      30:15.59   29:40.61   9:33  79  68.3       1        M 75-79                              
439   477  Aaron Bailey              M      Wayland           MI    US      30:38.03   29:40.71   9:33  43  47.2       25       M 40-44                              
440   479  L. Bailey                 M      Wayland           MI    US      30:37.67   29:40.74   9:33  10  52.3       27       M 1-10                               
441   158  Zoe Zheng                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:08.87   29:40.88   9:33  20  49.8       32       F 20-24                              
442   207  O. Van Laan               F      Caledonia         MI    US      30:39.36   29:42.47   9:34  9   60.4       16       F 1-10                               
443   386  Carly Stahnke             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:32.24   29:43.90   9:34  21  49.7       33       F 20-24   Knight Watchmen            
444   585  Becky Barkema             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:22.97   29:47.90   9:35  41  51.2       5        F 40-44                              
445   729  Betty Schohl              F      Spring Lake       MI    US      30:33.52   29:47.99   9:35  64  65.4       3        F 60-64                              
446   876  Brennan Kaiser            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:39.60   29:50.62   9:36  19  43.5       30       M 15-19                              
447   679  Alice Camy                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:15.08   29:51.25   9:37  15  52.0       21       F 15-19                              
448   598  Jeremy Vanantwerp         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:51.20   29:51.40   9:37  46  48.0       15       M 45-49   Foot Pound Force           
449   33   Jeff Sajdak               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:45.73   29:53.12   9:37  55  51.3       16       M 55-59   Calvin Seminary            
450   526  M. DeVries                F      Caledonia         MI    US      30:27.04   29:53.16   9:37  9   60.0       17       F 1-10                               
451   823  Mark Burgers              M      Caledonia         MI    US      30:38.57   29:53.52   9:37  39  45.6       29       M 35-39                              
452   525  Jim DeVries               M      Caledonia         MI    US      30:28.65   29:53.56   9:37  43  46.8       26       M 40-44                              
453   539  Jan Burgers               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:38.75   29:53.84   9:37  67  67.8       2        F 65-69                              
454   435  Anh Pham                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:31.30   29:54.24   9:38  47  53.5       6        F 45-49   Corium Cruisers            
455   552  Rachael Bouwman           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:32.07   29:55.60   9:38  22  49.3       34       F 20-24   Mercury                    
456   951  H. Hind                   F      Caledonia         MI    US      30:26.53   29:56.11   9:38  10  58.1       18       F 1-10                               
457   80   David O'Brien             M      Attleboro         MA    US      30:42.30   29:56.54   9:38  23  43.4       53       M 20-24                              
458   339  Brad Jansen               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:12.15   29:59.06   9:39  34  44.0       16       M 30-34                              
459   722  Annalyse Wiers            F      Bradenton         FL    US      30:25.98   29:59.75   9:39  19  49.2       22       F 15-19                              
460   928  James Rizer               M      Grosse Pointe     MI    US      30:49.83   29:59.97   9:39  50  49.2       19       M 50-54                              
461   704  Emily Roloff              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:00.89   30:00.21   9:39  21  49.2       35       F 20-24   Mercury                    
462   626  Maddy Jeninga             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:46.99   30:00.85   9:40  19  49.2       23       F 15-19                              
463   305  Spencer Rizer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:49.35   30:00.95   9:40  19  43.3       31       M 15-19                              
464   441  Bryan Fowler              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:50.93   30:02.22   9:40  18  43.3       32       M 15-19                              
465   958  M. Rogers                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:13.72   30:02.69   9:40  9   54.2       28       M 1-10                               
466   700  N. Vieu                   M      Byron Center      MI    US      31:06.21   30:03.88   9:41  10  51.7       29       M 1-10                               
467   412  Sharon DeKleine           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:56.92   30:03.89   9:41  54  57.4       6        F 50-54                              
468   1022 Sarah Manning             F      Lowell            MI    US      30:35.27   30:04.95   9:41  36  49.5       18       F 35-39                              
469   146  Z. Pitsch                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      31:06.27   30:04.96   9:41  9   54.1       30       M 1-10                               
470   699  Randy Vieu                M      Byron Center      MI    US      31:06.43   30:05.12   9:41  40  45.6       27       M 40-44                              
471   533  Emily Vierzen             F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:21.94   30:06.49   9:41  13  53.5       30       F 11-14                              
472   867  M. Peacock                F      Caledonia         MI    US      30:59.10   30:06.91   9:42  10  57.7       31       F 11-14                              
473   868  Steve Peacock             M      Caledonia         MI    US      30:59.57   30:07.25   9:42  47  47.9       16       M 45-49                              
474   735  Kim Wittenbach            F      Lowell            MI    US      31:01.46   30:08.02   9:42  55  58.0       5        F 55-59                              
475   660  Emily Mulcock             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:48.35   30:10.81   9:43  19  48.9       24       F 15-19                              
476   553  Sydney Frelier            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:49.85   30:12.60   9:43  20  48.9       36       F 20-24                              
477   775  R. Dood                   F      Wyoming           MI    US      30:55.80   30:16.53   9:45  9   59.2       19       F 1-10                               
478   988  Kristen Doneth            F      Ada               MI    US      31:01.43   30:16.93   9:45  40  50.1       6        F 40-44                              
479   772  Heather Dood              F      Wyoming           MI    US      30:57.00   30:17.60   9:45  39  49.8       19       F 35-39                              
480   1004 J. Sytsma                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:22.09   30:20.11   9:46  10  51.2       31       M 1-10                               
481   473  B. Thull                  F      Dorr              MI    US      31:12.66   30:22.20   9:47  12  54.3       32       F 11-14                              
482   677  Madeline Dice             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:58.17   30:24.44   9:47  21  48.6       37       F 20-24                              
483   638  Shannon McMorrow          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:08.34   30:24.78   9:47  42  50.5       7        F 40-44                              
484   309  Taek Been Nam             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:25.23   30:25.70   9:48  25  42.7       14       M 25-29                              
485   1052 minh tran                 M      Wyoming           MI    US      30:57.49   30:26.61   9:48  69  56.8       7        M 65-69                              
486   688  Sua Cho                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:25.84   30:26.71   9:48  20  48.5       38       F 20-24                              
487   287  Brandon Tieng             M      Holland           MI    US      31:12.51   30:29.16   9:49  19  42.6       33       M 15-19                              
488   379  Peter Stapleton           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:26.29   30:30.99   9:49  48  47.6       17       M 45-49                              
489   380  Shawna Stapleton          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:26.63   30:31.46   9:49  45  51.5       7        F 45-49                              
490   32   Larry Molnar              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:48.69   30:33.98   9:50  58  51.4       17       M 55-59   Tachyons                   
491   595  Ryan Norman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:34.53   30:34.08   9:50  36  43.6       30       M 35-39   Branding Bunch             
492   61   Jeff VanDorp              M      Kentwood          MI    US      31:45.22   30:34.46   9:50  43  45.8       28       M 40-44                              
493   966  Emily Dwyer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:13.03   30:35.34   9:51  18  48.5       25       F 15-19                              
494   684  Molly Hardiman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:39.08   30:38.00   9:52  20  48.2       39       F 20-24                              
495   671  E. Baker                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:11.64   30:39.68   9:52  9   53.1       32       M 1-10                               
496   1054 Brian Ames                M      Comstock Park     MI    US      31:21.61   30:40.59   9:52  51  48.5       20       M 50-54                              
497   1055 Beth Devroy               F      Comstock Park     MI    US      31:21.50   30:40.76   9:52  53  55.7       7        F 50-54                              
498   174  Emmarie Moon              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:43.08   30:41.47   9:53  20  48.1       40       F 20-24                              
499   720  Holly Butler              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:28.22   30:41.91   9:53  19  48.1       26       F 15-19                              
500   596  Rebecca Norman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:44.26   30:43.10   9:53  33  48.2       12       F 30-34   Branding Bunch             
501   78   Will Thies                M      Grandville        MI    US      31:04.88   30:44.25   9:54  24  42.2       54       M 20-24   Team P&N                   
502   502  Eliza Pettit              F      Hudsonville       MI    US      31:05.44   30:45.83   9:54  20  48.0       41       F 20-24   Team P&N                   
503   343  Katherine Post            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:57.57   30:50.41   9:56  18  48.1       27       F 15-19   Team P&N                   
504   857  Yang Hong                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:00.93   30:52.92   9:56  22  47.8       42       F 20-24                              
505   669  Dave Baker                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:25.34   30:53.81   9:57  51  48.1       21       M 50-54                              
506   575  J. Bronsink               M      Comstock Park     MI    US      32:04.80   30:54.16   9:57  9   52.7       33       M 1-10                               
507   587  Rhylee Oliver             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:42.93   31:00.65   9:59  20  47.6       43       F 20-24                              
508   925  Richard Leslie            M      Hudsonville       MI    US      31:56.93   31:04.65   10:00 63  52.7       8        M 60-64                              
509   96   Benjamin Wright           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:47.93   31:04.85   10:00 42  44.7       29       M 40-44   Corium Cruisers            
510   1053 Jack Vande Guchte         M      Hudsonville       MI    US      32:02.78   31:05.25   10:00 71  56.9       5        M 70-74                              
511   161  Meghan Nelson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:33.75   31:05.28   10:00 20  47.5       44       F 20-24                              
512   390  Christine Winkler         F      Kentwood          MI    US      32:10.92   31:07.84   10:01 21  47.4       45       F 20-24   Knight Watchmen            
513   15   J. Dieleman               F      Middleville       MI    US      32:28.01   31:11.63   10:02 10  55.7       20       F 1-10                               
514   782  S. Jelsema                F      Alto              MI    US      32:28.10   31:11.89   10:03 10  55.7       21       F 1-10                               
515   163  S. Visser                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      32:17.09   31:12.04   10:03 10  55.7       22       F 1-10                               
516   612  K. Koeman                 F      Caledonia         MI    US      31:46.71   31:12.28   10:03 8   59.5       23       F 1-10                               
517   446  Cherith Janes             F      Caledonia         MI    US      32:28.04   31:12.69   10:03 35  47.6       20       F 35-39                              
518   292  Brian Miedema             M      Alto              MI    US      32:10.57   31:14.14   10:03 45  45.5       18       M 45-49                              
519   291  B. Miedema                M      Alto              MI    US      32:10.99   31:14.58   10:03 8   55.0       34       M 1-10                               
520   308  Betsy Plowman             F      Cokato            MN    US      32:20.11   31:17.45   10:04 20  47.2       46       F 20-24                              
521   761  Jonathan Frens            M      HUDSONVILLE       MI    US      32:04.82   31:17.62   10:04 45  45.4       19       M 45-49                              
522   153  Tara VanderMolen          F      Caledonia         MI    US      32:30.37   31:17.82   10:04 38  48.0       21       F 35-39                              
523   737  Nathaniel Snippe          M      Philomath         OR    US      32:11.15   31:22.39   10:06 28  41.4       15       M 25-29                              
524   140  Rita Schoeppe             F      Wyoming           MI    US      32:10.95   31:22.45   10:06 58  57.7       6        F 55-59                              
525   164  Josh Visser               M      Byron Center      MI    US      32:27.60   31:22.99   10:06 42  44.3       30       M 40-44                              
526   429  Pamela Koch               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:19.76   31:25.15   10:07 52  53.7       8        F 50-54                              
527   269  Derek Schuurman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:08.43   31:32.38   10:09 50  46.8       22       M 50-54                              
528   854  Anastasia Hoogmoed        F      Ada               MI    US      32:15.81   31:33.50   10:09 25  46.8       7        F 25-29                              
529   141  Amanda Bricker            F      Rockford          MI    US      32:43.37   31:34.69   10:10 36  47.2       22       F 35-39   Team P&N                   
530   59   A. Ter Beek               F      Ada               MI    US      32:44.40   31:36.37   10:10 10  55.0       24       F 1-10                               
531   813  Shannon Quist             F      Rockford          MI    US      32:44.79   31:37.08   10:11 24  46.7       47       F 20-24                              
532   124  Jiazong Hu                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:08.94   31:40.54   10:12 21  41.0       55       M 20-24                              
533   66   Kendahl Cambridge         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:04.25   31:44.32   10:13 28  46.5       8        F 25-29                              
534   65   Matt Cambridge            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:05.01   31:45.24   10:13 27  40.9       16       M 25-29                              
535   625  Abigail Slager            F      Oak Park          IL    US      32:22.77   31:49.50   10:15 26  46.4       9        F 25-29                              
536   624  Tim Slager                M      Oak Park          IL    US      32:22.97   31:49.90   10:15 29  40.8       17       M 25-29                              
537   714  Cole Weesner              M      Caledonia         MI    US      32:42.02   31:51.04   10:15 17  41.1       34       M 15-19                              
538   251  Hanna Ward                F      Grandville        MI    US      32:55.39   31:52.67   10:16 22  46.3       48       F 20-24   Knight Watchmen            
539   151  betsi lamer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:55.44   31:52.70   10:16 22  46.3       49       F 20-24   Knight Watchmen            
540   101  Christopher Punt          M      West Olive        MI    US      32:12.09   31:53.62   10:16 20  40.7       56       M 20-24                              
541   716  N. Weesner                M      Caledonia         MI    US      32:47.67   31:56.53   10:17 12  45.2       33       M 11-14                              
542   617  Dirk Buursma              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:30.25   31:57.14   10:17 64  51.7       9        M 60-64                              
543   618  Harriet Buursma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:29.76   31:57.20   10:17 59  57.3       7        F 55-59                              
544   176  Robert Bristow            M      Allendale         MI    US      32:41.56   32:00.37   10:18 41  43.1       31       M 40-44                              
545   177  A. Bristow                M      Allendale         MI    US      32:41.42   32:00.38   10:18 12  45.1       34       M 11-14                              
546   105  Yolanda Saucedo           F      Grandville        MI    US      32:36.28   32:00.64   10:18 52  52.7       9        F 50-54   Knight Watchmen            
547   393  Daniel DeYoung            M      Caledonia         MI    US      32:38.26   32:01.31   10:18 52  46.8       23       M 50-54   Calvin Seminary            
548   779  K. Brinks                 F      Caledonia         MI    US      32:47.69   32:02.06   10:19 10  54.3       25       F 1-10                               
549   778  Jason Brinks              M      Caledonia         MI    US      32:47.77   32:02.44   10:19 41  43.1       32       M 40-44                              
550   325  T. Ponstein               M      Byron Center      MI    US      32:44.21   32:02.66   10:19 8   53.6       35       M 1-10                               
551   784  Alesha Burgess            F      Middleville       MI    US      32:31.63   32:04.24   10:19 40  47.3       8        F 40-44                              
552   326  A. Ponstein               F      Byron Center      MI    US      32:52.00   32:04.85   10:20 11  52.7       33       F 11-14                              
553   244  Abby VanderKooi           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:54.40   32:12.81   10:22 18  46.0       28       F 15-19                              
554   421  Sarah Boomstra            F      Wyoming           MI    US      33:17.66   32:14.11   10:23 41  47.3       9        F 40-44                              
555   423  E. Boomstra               M      Wyoming           MI    US      33:18.32   32:14.78   10:23 8   53.3       36       M 1-10                               
556   1036 Elianna Kearby            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:17.72   32:17.72   10:24 19  45.7       29       F 15-19                              
557   571  Grace Bronsink            F      Comstock Park     MI    US      33:28.26   32:18.63   10:24 32  45.8       13       F 30-34                              
558   651  Katie Rozendal            F      Holland           MI    US      33:22.68   32:20.40   10:25 19  45.7       30       F 15-19                              
559   403  Kristin Vandermolen       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:25.42   32:23.94   10:26 46  48.9       8        F 45-49                              
560   621  Susan Toering             F      Jenison           MI    US      33:27.95   32:25.25   10:26 54  53.3       10       F 50-54                              
561   619  Gordon Toering            M      Jenison           MI    US      33:27.45   32:25.39   10:26 55  47.3       18       M 55-59                              
562   345  Caroline Post             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:44.06   32:25.57   10:26 14  48.7       34       F 11-14   Team P&N                   
563   213  J. Fles                   M      Byron Center      MI    US      32:51.45   32:26.06   10:26 10  47.9       37       M 1-10                               
564   77   Jenny Zaverl              F      Mears             MI    US      33:53.79   32:26.50   10:27 30  45.5       14       F 30-34                              
565   887  Joel Vanderveen           M      Lowell            MI    US      33:25.45   32:28.01   10:27 29  40.0       18       M 25-29                              
566   891  Jeffry Vanderveen         M      Lowell            MI    US      33:25.49   32:28.04   10:27 63  50.4       10       M 60-64                              
567   844  Samantha Helder           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:00.38   32:35.55   10:29 14  48.4       35       F 11-14                              
568   363  Bruce Wolffis             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:58.33   32:36.50   10:30 59  48.6       19       M 55-59   Minds in the Making        
569   628  Christine Burgers         F      Chicago           IL    US      33:58.22   32:37.44   10:30 27  45.3       10       F 25-29   Minds in the Making        
570   642  Lynn Pickard              F      Dyer              IN    US      34:07.08   32:38.27   10:30 40  46.5       10       F 40-44                              
571   75   Rachel Lee                F      Auburn            CA    US      33:48.95   32:39.17   10:31 21  45.2       50       F 20-24                              
572   64   Kate DeHeer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:48.47   32:39.22   10:31 19  45.2       31       F 15-19                              
573   946  Nathanael Kazmierczak     M      Baton Rouge       LA    US      32:59.07   32:39.44   10:31 20  39.8       57       M 20-24                              
574   239  John Dykstra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:54.29   32:39.91   10:31 33  40.2       17       M 30-34                              
575   240  Heidi Dykstra             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:54.10   32:41.41   10:31 33  45.3       15       F 30-34                              
576   231  Alan Tubbergen            M      Ada               MI    US      33:32.21   32:43.66   10:32 49  44.7       20       M 45-49                              
577   229  Jacob Tubbergen           M      Ada               MI    US      33:32.17   32:43.75   10:32 15  41.1       35       M 15-19                              
578   843  J. Helder                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:12.90   32:47.62   10:33 9   49.7       38       M 1-10                               
579   564  Heather Cummisford        F      Mequon            WI    US      33:35.29   32:48.04   10:33 49  49.8       9        F 45-49                              
580   583  J. Wilson                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:31.22   32:50.28   10:34 9   49.6       39       M 1-10                               
581   738  Melanie Snippe            F      Philomath         OR    US      33:40.57   32:50.92   10:34 29  45.0       11       F 25-29                              
582   663  Haley Marco               F      Sacramento        CA    US      33:48.07   32:51.50   10:35 19  44.9       32       F 15-19                              
583   701  Elena Van Loo             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:48.59   32:51.59   10:35 18  45.1       33       F 15-19                              
584   172  Laura Gibson              F      Caledonia         MI    US      33:55.49   32:51.86   10:35 35  45.2       23       F 35-39                              
585   173  M. Gibson                 F      Caledonia         MI    US      33:55.31   32:51.96   10:35 9   54.6       26       F 1-10                               
586   926  Jane Leslie               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      33:44.98   32:52.13   10:35 60  56.4       4        F 60-64                              
587   1021 Esther Kershaw            F      Chesterland       OH    US      34:06.99   32:53.59   10:35 20  44.9       51       F 20-24                              
588   788  Isabel Johnson            F      Avon Lake         OH    US      33:51.44   32:54.87   10:36 19  44.9       34       F 15-19   Mercury                    
589   888  Taylor Vanderveen         F      Lowell            MI    US      33:51.26   32:55.47   10:36 26  44.9       12       F 25-29                              
590   576  Cheri Diemer              F      WyomingWyoming    MI    US      34:00.91   32:56.24   10:36 45  47.7       10       F 45-49                              
591   505  Sharon Leerar             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      34:06.38   32:56.95   10:36 50  50.1       11       F 50-54                              
592   214  Michael Reed              M      Ionia             MI    US      33:46.78   32:57.76   10:37 63  49.7       11       M 60-64                              
593   781  Natalie Jelsema           F      Alto              MI    US      34:13.48   32:57.90   10:37 41  46.3       11       F 40-44                              
594   401  Brittney Thull            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:57.85   33:05.42   10:39 31  44.6       16       F 30-34                              
595   863  Jamie Atkinson            F      Lake In The Hills IL    US      33:48.78   33:12.38   10:41 20  44.5       52       F 20-24                              
596   864  Caleb Boraby              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:49.78   33:12.83   10:41 20  39.1       58       M 20-24                              
597   773  Don Schutter              M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      33:53.17   33:13.16   10:42 59  47.7       20       M 55-59                              
598   198  L. Wolthuis               F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:06.10   33:13.71   10:42 10  52.3       27       F 1-10                               
599   197  Kelly Wolthuis            F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:06.71   33:14.04   10:42 39  45.4       24       F 35-39                              
600   372  E. Haverdink              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:10.97   33:14.07   10:42 9   54.0       28       F 1-10                               
601   108  M. Roelofs                F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:10.22   33:18.66   10:43 10  52.2       29       F 1-10                               
602   1059 Mark DeKorne              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:50.53   33:19.11   10:43 38  40.6       31       M 35-39                              
603   315  Greg Hoogland             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:23.45   33:19.17   10:43 35  39.8       32       M 35-39                              
604   320  A. Westrate               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:33.05   33:19.19   10:43 12  49.5       36       F 11-14                              
605   1061 K. DeKorne                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:50.98   33:19.28   10:44 9   53.8       30       F 1-10                               
606   1060 A. DeKorne                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:51.11   33:19.52   10:44 11  50.7       37       F 11-14                              
607   635  Heather Snippe            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:12.35   33:22.55   10:45 34  44.4       17       F 30-34                              
608   107  Sarah Roelofs             F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:14.48   33:23.94   10:45 41  45.7       12       F 40-44                              
609   924  Mary Molewyk Doornbos     F      Marne             MI    US      34:02.05   33:24.68   10:45 60  55.5       5        F 60-64                              
610   747  HAN SEOP SHIM             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:27.65   33:27.65   10:46 37  40.1       33       M 35-39   Calvin Seminary            
611   824  Rachel Weiss              F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:06.91   33:27.71   10:46 42  45.9       13       F 40-44                              
612   827  N. Weiss                  F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:07.11   33:28.20   10:46 10  51.9       31       F 1-10                               
613   238  M. Sorek                  F      Holland           MI    US      34:38.71   33:34.67   10:48 7   57.4       32       F 1-10    Team P&N                   
614   756  KATHY CAINES              F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:27.30   33:35.08   10:49 43  46.1       14       F 40-44                              
615   236  Jennifer Sorek            F      Holland           MI    US      34:38.91   33:35.16   10:49 38  44.7       25       F 35-39   Team P&N                   
616   800  B. Buiter                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      34:37.41   33:35.43   10:49 10  46.2       40       M 1-10                               
617   769  Shawanda Childers         F      Muskegon          MI    US      34:43.72   33:36.06   10:49 40  45.1       15       F 40-44   Minds in the Making        
618   280  N. Jacobs                 M      Alto              MI    US      34:14.42   33:36.07   10:49 8   51.1       41       M 1-10                               
619   278  Lieschen Jacobs           F      Alto              MI    US      34:15.70   33:36.81   10:49 40  45.1       16       F 40-44                              
620   658  Devan Alexander           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:17.31   33:37.40   10:49 21  43.9       53       F 20-24                              
621   318  Amy Westrate              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:52.75   33:39.45   10:50 49  48.6       11       F 45-49                              
622   524  E. DenBoer                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:35.06   33:41.11   10:51 10  46.1       42       M 1-10                               
623   582  N. Wilson                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:42.86   33:49.18   10:53 10  45.9       43       M 1-10                               
624   209  K. White                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:43.78   33:51.81   10:54 10  51.3       33       F 1-10                               
625   208  Eunice White              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:43.77   33:52.02   10:54 36  44.0       26       F 35-39                              
626   794  L. VanLaan                F      Middleville       MI    US      34:21.17   33:54.01   10:55 9   52.9       34       F 1-10                               
627   656  Wesley Brooks II          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:39.80   33:57.35   10:56 20  38.2       59       M 20-24                              
628   267  E. Wohlfert               M      Caledonia         MI    US      35:14.52   34:00.50   10:57 11  43.9       35       M 11-14                              
629   1012 E. Scholma                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:23.57   34:05.79   10:58 10  51.0       35       F 1-10                               
630   364  Gordon Start              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:16.65   34:06.00   10:59 80  60.8       1        M 80-99                              
631   956  Andrew Crago              M      Lewisburg         PA    US      34:25.28   34:06.53   10:59 18  38.1       36       M 15-19                              
632   1050 Karen DeVries             F      Allendale         MI    US      35:18.77   34:06.83   10:59 55  51.2       8        F 55-59                              
633   1013 Heather Scholma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:29.53   34:12.07   11:00 39  44.1       27       F 35-39                              
634   594  Laura Klaasen             F      Rockford          MI    US      35:32.88   34:13.10   11:01 29  43.2       13       F 25-29                              
635   528  A. DeVries                M      Caledonia         MI    US      34:47.60   34:13.17   11:01 11  43.6       36       M 11-14                              
636   285  Rachel Triemstra          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:58.14   34:13.58   11:01 31  43.1       18       F 30-34                              
637   795  K. Boerema                F      Alto              MI    US      35:11.27   34:14.06   11:01 10  50.8       36       F 1-10                               
638   286  Brian Bardolph            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:58.00   34:14.53   11:01 34  38.5       18       M 30-34                              
639   745  Patricia Wade             F      Lowell            MI    US      35:16.04   34:16.81   11:02 52  49.3       12       F 50-54                              
640   702  Jaewoo Jeong              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:27.62   34:18.80   11:03 35  38.7       34       M 35-39   Calvin Seminary            
641   983  Ian Hazlett               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:18.38   34:19.34   11:03 19  37.8       37       M 15-19                              
642   170  J. Heyboer                M      Caledonia         MI    US      34:35.04   34:24.62   11:05 10  45.1       44       M 1-10                               
643   1051 Sandy Tran                F      Chicago           IL    US      34:56.54   34:24.97   11:05 29  42.9       14       F 25-29                              
644   234  Mandy Harkema             F      Caledonia         MI    US      35:11.23   34:26.70   11:05 35  43.2       28       F 35-39                              
645   233  N. Harkema                F      Caledonia         MI    US      35:11.45   34:27.06   11:05 10  50.5       37       F 1-10                               
646   28   Angela Rhoades            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:32.00   34:33.23   11:07 36  43.1       29       F 35-39   Corium Cruisers            
647   948  J. Schreur                M      Caledonia         MI    US      35:07.08   34:37.34   11:09 9   47.0       45       M 1-10                               
648   520  E. Pikkaart               F      Wyoming           MI    US      35:38.51   34:37.50   11:09 9   51.8       38       F 1-10                               
649   220  N. Vander Vennen          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:11.16   34:37.62   11:09 9   51.8       39       F 1-10                               
650   518  Brian Pikkaart            M      Wyoming           MI    US      35:38.44   34:37.93   11:09 42  40.1       33       M 40-44                              
651   155  Chris Leep                F      Martin            MI    US      36:00.12   34:38.14   11:09 62  54.9       6        F 60-64                              
652   3    Dean Koopman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:01.15   34:41.68   11:10 53  43.5       24       M 50-54                              
653   399  Lynn Rosendale            F      Jenison           MI    US      35:53.85   34:43.62   11:11 54  49.7       13       F 50-54   Branding Bunch             
654   205  L. Huisman                F      Caledonia         MI    US      35:42.03   34:48.66   11:12 10  49.9       40       F 1-10                               
655   476  Gary Oegema               M      Lawton            MI    US      35:33.42   34:52.72   11:14 62  46.5       12       M 60-64                              
656   226  B. Oegema                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:33.59   34:53.17   11:14 10  44.5       46       M 1-10                               
657   49   L. Uken                   F      Jenison           MI    US      36:02.15   34:53.55   11:14 8   53.2       41       F 1-10                               
658   47   John Uken                 M      Jenison           MI    US      36:02.67   34:53.55   11:14 42  39.8       34       M 40-44                              
659   48   K. Uken                   F      Jenison           MI    US      36:01.96   34:53.65   11:14 10  49.8       42       F 1-10                               
660   599  Jennifer VanAntwerp       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:09.07   34:54.13   11:14 44  44.6       17       F 40-44   Foot Pound Force           
661   206  Marc Huisman              M      Caledonia         MI    US      35:47.84   34:54.19   11:14 39  39.0       35       M 35-39                              
662   515  Michele Michmerhuizen     F      Byron Center      MI    US      35:28.22   34:57.93   11:15 36  42.6       30       F 35-39                              
663   981  A. Brown                  F      Caledonia         MI    US      35:39.49   34:58.36   11:15 10  49.7       43       F 1-10                               
664   986  Deb Denhartigh            F      Caledonia         MI    US      35:26.10   34:59.08   11:16 50  47.2       14       F 50-54                              
665   169  Rachael Heyboer           F      Caledonia         MI    US      36:04.67   34:59.25   11:16 38  42.9       31       F 35-39                              
666   933  A. Senneker               F      Caledonia         MI    US      35:45.82   34:59.28   11:16 10  49.7       44       F 1-10                               
667   430  Colin Byers               M      Marne             MI    US      36:26.85   35:00.01   11:16 41  39.4       35       M 40-44                              
668   803  Mariah Camarena           F      Cerritos          CA    US      35:39.13   35:01.28   11:16 20  42.2       54       F 20-24                              
669   615  Thomas Ryckbost           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:27.14   35:01.58   11:16 58  44.9       21       M 55-59                              
670   487  A. Van Hofwegen           F      Caledonia         MI    US      36:22.27   35:03.45   11:17 10  49.6       45       F 1-10                               
671   431  Sarah Kraay               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:19.95   35:04.95   11:18 37  42.7       32       F 35-39                              
672   51   Mike Redelman             M      Alto              MI    US      36:32.28   35:06.00   11:18 41  39.3       36       M 40-44                              
673   195  Michael Koetje            M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      36:07.28   35:08.27   11:19 44  40.1       37       M 40-44                              
674   396  J. Bosma                  F      Caledonia         MI    US      36:28.49   35:08.47   11:19 10  49.5       46       F 1-10                               
675   395  Lisa Bosma                F      Caledonia         MI    US      36:26.85   35:08.89   11:19 40  43.2       18       F 40-44                              
676   980  Ron Brown                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      35:52.25   35:10.74   11:19 48  41.3       21       M 45-49                              
677   392  Sarah DeYoung             F      Caledonia         MI    US      36:23.01   35:14.13   11:20 17  42.6       35       F 15-19   Calvin Seminary            
678   712  Stuart Weesner            M      Caledonia         MI    US      36:41.92   35:14.41   11:21 50  41.9       25       M 50-54                              
679   836  Rachel DeYoung            F      Caledonia         MI    US      36:23.88   35:15.37   11:21 20  41.9       55       F 20-24   Calvin Seminary            
680   1032 W. Cooper                 M      Lowell            MI    US      36:38.04   35:16.54   11:21 9   46.2       47       M 1-10                               
681   36   Gayle Ermer               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      36:44.77   35:18.08   11:22 54  48.9       15       F 50-54   Foot Pound Force           
682   930  Evan Hill                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:50.58   35:22.89   11:23 21  41.7       56       F 20-24                              
683   382  Renee Overbeck            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:41.08   35:25.78   11:24 36  42.1       33       F 35-39                              
684   506  Philip Leerar             M      Hudsonville       MI    US      36:38.74   35:28.76   11:25 50  41.6       26       M 50-54                              
685   461  Barb Palsrok              F      Kentwood          MI    US      36:42.11   35:29.16   11:25 50  46.5       16       F 50-54                              
686   837  Ron Draayer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:44.37   35:32.60   11:26 66  47.3       8        M 65-69                              
687   593  Susan Holwerda            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:54.27   35:34.17   11:27 56  49.7       9        F 55-59                              
688   23   Jenny Deighton            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:03.52   35:37.93   11:28 20  41.4       57       F 20-24                              
689   534  Ken Vierzen               M      Byron Center      MI    US      36:12.60   35:41.12   11:29 41  38.7       38       M 40-44                              
690   535  Z. Vierzen                M      Byron Center      MI    US      36:12.68   35:41.62   11:29 8   48.1       48       M 1-10                               
691   932  Devin Senneker            M      Caledonia         MI    US      36:29.66   35:42.52   11:30 42  38.9       39       M 40-44                              
692   880  E. Wise                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:40.47   35:45.34   11:31 9   45.5       49       M 1-10                               
693   860  I. VanHaven               M      Rockford          MI    US      37:38.79   35:59.63   11:35 8   47.7       50       M 1-10                               
694   613  Emily Zerull              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:00.58   35:59.67   11:35 21  41.0       58       F 20-24   Mercury                    
695   37   Denise Mokma              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:12.04   36:02.25   11:36 33  41.1       19       F 30-34   Calvin Seminary            
696   283  Emily Monsma              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:59.71   36:07.93   11:38 19  40.9       36       F 15-19                              
697   242  David Sweeney             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:55.66   36:08.03   11:38 21  35.9       60       M 20-24                              
698   284  David Monsma              M      Rockford          MI    US      37:00.03   36:08.20   11:38 57  43.1       22       M 55-59                              
699   1024 Dana Burch                F      Frankfort               QA      37:35.54   36:12.82   11:39 61  51.8       7        F 60-64                              
700   777  Naty Vasquez              F      Wyoming           MI    US      36:56.88   36:15.60   11:40 18  40.9       37       F 15-19                              
701   1058 G. Cooper                 F      Lowell            MI    US      37:40.27   36:19.63   11:42 8   51.1       47       F 1-10                               
702   947  Joshua Siefken            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:18.13   36:19.67   11:42 19  35.7       38       M 15-19                              
703   12   Angela Tiemeyer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:46.66   36:23.55   11:43 23  40.6       59       F 20-24                              
704   422  M. Boomstra               F      Wyoming           MI    US      37:29.38   36:25.22   11:43 10  47.7       38       F 11-14                              
705   859  T. VanHaven               M      Rockford          MI    US      37:59.73   36:26.53   11:44 9   44.7       51       M 1-10                               
706   468  E. Dunn                   F      Alto              MI    US      37:33.16   36:27.18   11:44 12  45.2       39       F 11-14   Knight Watchmen            
707   984  Victoria Young            F      Caledonia         MI    US      37:31.84   36:27.43   11:44 38  41.2       34       F 35-39                              
708   985  S. Young                  F      Caledonia         MI    US      37:32.57   36:28.16   11:44 8   50.9       48       F 1-10                               
709   1031 J. Cooper                 M      Lowell            MI    US      37:49.45   36:28.35   11:44 7   50.2       52       M 1-10                               
710   1027 A. Cho                    M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      37:50.02   36:29.11   11:45 8   47.1       53       M 1-10                               
711   568  Brenda Waterman           F      Comstock Park     MI    US      38:05.43   36:34.67   11:46 44  42.6       19       F 40-44                              
712   570  Emilee Ryan               F      Comstock Park     MI    US      38:05.48   36:35.21   11:47 14  43.1       40       F 11-14                              
713   717  Renee DeHaan              F      Caledonia         MI    US      37:58.63   36:39.63   11:48 33  40.4       20       F 30-34                              
714   718  E. DeHaan                 F      Caledonia         MI    US      37:58.68   36:39.97   11:48 10  47.4       49       F 1-10                               
715   657  Anna Martin               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:19.35   36:41.46   11:49 18  40.4       38       F 15-19                              
716   311  Ye Eun Kim                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:05.32   36:43.56   11:49 21  40.2       60       F 20-24                              
717   858  Katie VanHaven            F      Rockford          MI    US      38:23.65   36:46.44   11:50 37  40.7       35       F 35-39                              
718   99   Christina Block           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:36.49   36:47.35   11:50 25  40.1       15       F 25-29   Corium Cruisers            
719   460  E. Jonker                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      37:52.46   36:48.28   11:51 11  45.9       41       F 11-14                              
720   378  K. Maas                   F      Byron Center      MI    US      37:53.19   36:49.02   11:51 10  47.2       50       F 1-10                               
721   734  S. Brouwer                F      Byron Center      MI    US      37:41.29   36:50.38   11:51 9   48.7       51       F 1-10                               
722   955  Matt Zwiep                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:45.77   36:52.61   11:52 36  36.2       36       M 35-39                              
723   69   David Noordhoek           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:19.11   36:56.00   11:53 36  36.1       37       M 35-39                              
724   764  L. Seng                   F      Byron Center      MI    US      37:39.22   37:00.28   11:55 11  45.7       42       F 11-14                              
725   581  Cinda Wilson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:57.83   37:03.05   11:56 35  40.1       36       F 35-39                              
726   14   Michelle Dieleman         F      Middleville       MI    US      38:21.78   37:04.39   11:56 42  41.4       20       F 40-44                              
727   544  A. Wit                    F      Byron Center      MI    US      38:01.42   37:06.38   11:57 9   48.3       52       F 1-10                               
728   314  Helena Hoogland           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:12.86   37:08.91   11:57 34  39.9       21       F 30-34                              
729   125  Mary Erickson             F      Ferrysburg        MI    US      38:23.68   37:09.77   11:58 75  61.0       1        F 75-79                              
730   590  Sophia Salguero           F      Grandville        MI    US      37:53.05   37:09.89   11:58 18  39.9       39       F 15-19                              
731   589  Isaiah Salguero           M      Grandville        MI    US      37:53.17   37:10.25   11:58 16  35.6       39       M 15-19                              
732   150  A. Boonstra               M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      38:43.04   37:10.92   11:58 6   52.9       54       M 1-10                               
733   147  Laura Boonstra            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      38:43.08   37:11.08   11:58 34  39.9       22       F 30-34                              
734   157  tyler albrecht            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:09.54   37:11.18   11:58 18  35.0       40       M 15-19                              
735   543  Karen Wit                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      38:06.89   37:12.64   11:59 41  41.0       21       F 40-44                              
736   319  Emma Westrate             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:27.52   37:13.00   11:59 14  42.4       43       F 11-14                              
737   992  Kalee DeVries             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:34.55   37:15.15   11:59 24  39.6       61       F 20-24                              
738   89   Deborah Mouw              F      Grandville        MI    US      38:28.06   37:19.51   12:01 36  39.9       37       F 35-39                              
739   521  Becky Simmons             F      Muskegon          MI    US      38:37.69   37:21.03   12:01 32  39.6       23       F 30-34   Learn & Burn               
740   358  L. Sevensma               F      Muskegon          MI    US      38:37.94   37:21.85   12:02 8   49.7       53       F 1-10    Learn & Burn               
741   202  Christy Olivier           F      Byron Center      MI    US      38:18.22   37:23.02   12:02 40  40.6       22       F 40-44                              
742   400  Larry Rosendale           M      Jenison           MI    US      38:33.38   37:23.04   12:02 55  41.0       23       M 55-59   Branding Bunch             
743   203  E. Olivier                F      Byron Center      MI    US      38:18.34   37:23.30   12:02 10  46.5       54       F 1-10                               
744   822  C. Fisk                   F      Byron Center      MI    US      37:40.96   37:24.30   12:02 9   47.9       55       F 1-10                               
745   565  Dave Lundberg             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:17.69   37:27.52   12:03 70  46.6       6        M 70-74                              
746   356  Kara Sevensma             F      Muskegon          MI    US      38:45.92   37:29.83   12:04 38  40.0       38       F 35-39   Learn & Burn               
747   475  J. DeVries                F      Wyoming           NE    US      38:25.86   37:41.74   12:08 8   49.3       56       F 1-10                               
748   522  Michael Ruiter            M      Seattle           WA    US      38:20.09   37:44.18   12:09 19  34.4       41       M 15-19                              
749   882  Paul Dick                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:48.82   37:48.27   12:10 17  34.7       42       M 15-19                              
750   733  T. Faber                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:49.23   37:49.21   12:10 8   45.4       55       M 1-10                               
751   597  E. Fennema                F      Byron Center      MI    US      38:55.64   37:50.35   12:11 10  45.9       57       F 1-10                               
752   156  liz ALBRECHT              F      Wayne             MI    US      38:49.69   37:51.19   12:11 43  40.9       23       F 40-44                              
753   453  Sarina De Man             F      Rockford          MI    US      38:35.53   37:57.95   12:13 15  40.9       40       F 15-19   Calvin Seminary            
754   550  Judith Henson             F      Zeeland           MI    US      38:32.53   37:58.91   12:14 70  55.6       1        F 70-74                              
755   639  Jon Klunder               M      Holland           MI    US      39:48.01   38:00.18   12:14 35  34.9       38       M 35-39                              
756   495  J. Zeilstra               M      Byron Center      MI    US      39:10.94   38:08.97   12:17 10  40.7       56       M 1-10                               
757   494  S. Gurley                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:31.69   38:14.37   12:18 10  40.6       57       M 1-10                               
758   493  Leanne Gurley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:32.09   38:15.62   12:19 37  39.1       39       F 35-39                              
759   620  Sarah Toering             F      Jenison           MI    US      39:21.02   38:19.21   12:20 25  38.5       16       F 25-29                              
760   417  Chris Winkle              M      Grandville        MI    US      40:05.91   38:23.01   12:21 42  36.2       40       M 40-44                              
761   260  Sarah Gilbert             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:22.34   38:25.06   12:22 18  38.6       41       F 15-19                              
762   885  C. VandenBerg             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:39.55   38:29.56   12:23 10  40.4       58       M 1-10                               
763   640  Nicole Klunder            F      Holland           MI    US      40:30.86   38:43.81   12:28 35  38.4       40       F 35-39                              
764   27   Karen DeYoung             F      Caledonia         MI    US      39:59.46   38:51.66   12:30 50  42.5       17       F 50-54   Calvin Seminary            
765   266  Jen Bengtson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:28.98   38:53.66   12:31 31  38.0       24       F 30-34                              
766   703  Jaeeun Park               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:05.21   38:56.92   12:32 34  38.1       25       F 30-34   Calvin Seminary            
767   739  Mariah Krikke             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:13.90   39:01.59   12:34 21  37.8       62       F 20-24                              
768   964  Tom Krikke                M      woodland          MI    US      40:13.05   39:02.32   12:34 51  38.1       27       M 50-54                              
769   949  J. Belote                 M      Climax            MI    US      40:04.40   39:09.58   12:36 11  38.1       37       M 11-14                              
770   798  E. Bass                   M      Middleville       MI    US      40:15.16   39:14.88   12:38 8   43.8       59       M 1-10                               
771   799  Kelly Bass                F      Middleville       MI    US      40:14.82   39:14.90   12:38 33  37.7       26       F 30-34                              
772   438  Sharon Piers              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:32.23   39:14.91   12:38 70  53.8       2        F 70-74   Mercury                    
773   437  Kenneth Piers             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:32.72   39:14.93   12:38 76  48.6       2        M 75-79   Mercury                    
774   466  Michael Dunn              M      Alto              MI    US      40:23.47   39:16.87   12:39 49  37.3       22       M 45-49   Knight Watchmen            
775   950  A. Belote                 M      Climax            MI    US      40:12.46   39:18.01   12:39 9   41.4       60       M 1-10                               
776   469  Wendy Dunn                F      Alto              MI    US      40:24.17   39:18.76   12:39 52  42.9       18       F 50-54   Knight Watchmen            
777   574  T. Walker                 M      Comstock Park     MI    US      40:43.35   39:33.50   12:44 9   41.2       61       M 1-10                               
778   607  Jeff Kazmierski           M      Caledonia         MI    US      40:40.95   39:34.68   12:44 45  35.9       23       M 45-49                              
779   606  I. Kazmierski             F      Caledonia         MI    US      40:41.05   39:35.00   12:44 8   46.9       58       F 1-10                               
780   513  Trea Coombs               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:05.13   39:40.70   12:46 21  37.2       63       F 20-24                              
781   566  Christine Walker          F      Comstock Park     MI    US      40:57.93   39:47.27   12:48 37  37.6       41       F 35-39                              
782   321  Leila Schmidt             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:22.77   39:56.44   12:51 35  37.2       42       F 35-39                              
783   342  Kim Postema               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:51.36   40:08.65   12:55 42  38.2       24       F 40-44   Branding Bunch             
784   586  Steve Barkema             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:40.73   40:09.00   12:55 42  34.6       41       M 40-44                              
785   1002 Megan DeBoer              F      Hudsonville       MI    US      41:35.53   40:12.90   12:57 20  36.7       64       F 20-24                              
786   1003 Rhonda DeBoer             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      41:38.98   40:16.05   12:58 49  40.6       12       F 45-49                              
787   293  Karen Miedema             F      Alto              MI    US      41:15.72   40:16.63   12:58 43  38.4       25       F 40-44                              
788   322  A. Schmidt                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:22.98   40:23.63   13:00 10  43.0       59       F 1-10                               
789   323  G. Schmidt                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:23.19   40:24.43   13:00 7   47.7       60       F 1-10                               
790   805  Dianna Kisner             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:24.11   40:29.79   13:02 37  37.0       43       F 35-39                              
791   806  K. Kisner                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:24.39   40:30.07   13:02 10  42.9       61       F 1-10                               
792   963  Paulina Alexander         F      Spring Lake       MI    US      41:18.39   40:38.67   13:05 42  37.8       26       F 40-44                              
793   849  I. Sharp                  F      Caledonia         MI    US      41:31.84   40:38.88   13:05 11  41.6       44       F 11-14                              
794   793  Rick Geerdes              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:20.23   40:39.19   13:05 72  44.1       7        M 70-74                              
795   463  N. Tilchen                F      Byron Center      MI    US      41:34.04   40:39.82   13:05 8   45.7       62       F 1-10                               
796   464  Sarah Tilchen             F      Byron Center      MI    US      41:33.80   40:39.91   13:05 38  36.9       44       F 35-39                              
797   1070 whitney smith             F      Dorr              MI    US      42:24.67   40:59.46   13:12 52  41.2       19       F 50-54                              
798   1069 Brenda Heasley            F      Dorr              MI    US      42:25.11   41:00.57   13:12 54  42.1       20       F 50-54                              
799   563  Song Gao                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:08.89   41:00.88   13:12 23  36.0       65       F 20-24                              
800   641  Emma Youngquist           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:10.34   41:02.02   13:12 25  36.0       17       F 25-29   Calvin Seminary            
801   970  J. Maeng                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:15.18   41:09.94   13:15 11  36.2       38       M 11-14                              
802   790  Mark Rottman              M      Caledonia         MI    US      42:18.61   41:11.10   13:15 34  32.1       19       M 30-34                              
803   969  KunHo Maeng               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:17.67   41:11.54   13:16 40  33.3       42       M 40-44                              
804   792  T. Rottman                F      Caledonia         MI    US      42:18.80   41:11.71   13:16 7   46.8       63       F 1-10                               
805   791  K. Rottman                F      Caledonia         MI    US      42:19.26   41:11.75   13:16 8   45.1       64       F 1-10                               
806   616  Phoebe Ryckbost           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:52.57   41:17.90   13:18 16  36.9       42       F 15-19                              
807   697  Stephanie Mushna          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:45.37   41:18.35   13:18 27  35.7       18       F 25-29                              
808   698  Josh Trexler              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:45.30   41:19.00   13:18 29  31.5       19       M 25-29                              
809   180  Kim Hermenet              F      Caledonia         MI    US      42:41.86   41:23.72   13:19 47  38.7       13       F 45-49                              
810   179  C. Hermenet               F      Caledonia         MI    US      42:41.73   41:23.73   13:19 10  42.0       65       F 1-10                               
811   129  Harold Plaisier           M      Jenison           MI    US      41:48.21   41:27.10   13:21 84  55.7       2        M 80-99                              
812   987  Samantha Lee              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:00.41   41:33.70   13:23 18  35.7       43       F 15-19                              
813   272  G. Kuiper                 M      Alto              MI    US      42:55.27   41:34.52   13:23 6   47.3       62       M 1-10                               
814   556  B. Pettinga               F      Kentwood          MI    US      42:54.99   41:35.56   13:23 6   48.4       66       F 1-10                               
815   324  Kristin Ponstein          F      Byron Center      MI    US      42:35.56   41:48.59   13:27 39  36.1       45       F 35-39                              
816   271  E. Kuiper                 F      Alto              MI    US      43:16.02   41:54.84   13:29 9   42.8       67       F 1-10                               
817   765  M. Penning                F      Middleville       MI    US      43:12.06   41:55.31   13:30 10  41.5       68       F 1-10                               
818   273  Anne Kuiper               F      Alto              MI    US      43:15.74   41:55.64   13:30 35  35.5       46       F 35-39                              
819   555  E. Pettinga               F      Kentwood          MI    US      43:18.03   41:58.20   13:31 9   42.7       69       F 1-10                               
820   554  Julie Pettinga            F      Kentwood          MI    US      43:18.03   41:59.24   13:31 35  35.4       47       F 35-39                              
821   643  Richard Pickard           M      Dyer              IN    US      43:30.72   42:08.67   13:34 44  33.5       43       M 40-44                              
822   159  Christopher Wieringa      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:44.20   42:22.08   13:38 37  31.7       39       M 35-39                              
823   853  Katie Wieringa            F      Kentwood          MI    US      43:44.00   42:22.95   13:38 36  35.2       48       F 35-39                              
824   160  N. Wieringa               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:08.98   42:47.19   13:46 9   41.9       70       F 1-10                               
825   276  Renee Nieuwsma            F      Caledonia         MI    US      44:19.43   42:48.30   13:47 54  40.3       21       F 50-54                              
826   708  Susie Vander Griend       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:54.81   42:49.42   13:47 43  36.1       27       F 40-44   Mercury                    
827   709  D. Vander Griend          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:55.48   42:50.09   13:47 7   45.0       71       F 1-10    Mercury                    
828   230  Kristy Tubbergen          F      Ada               MI    US      44:22.39   42:53.28   13:48 44  36.3       28       F 40-44                              
829   614  Joy De Windt              F      Hudsonville       MI    US      44:20.02   42:53.54   13:48 19  34.4       44       F 15-19                              
830   434  E. Roodvoets              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:01.17   42:54.76   13:49 9   41.8       72       F 1-10                               
831   433  Jill Roodvoets            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:01.10   42:55.61   13:49 40  35.3       29       F 40-44                              
832   504  Allie Leerar              F      Hudsonville       MI    US      44:23.60   42:57.63   13:50 19  34.4       45       F 15-19                              
833   510  Morgan Trotter            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:50.72   43:16.31   13:56 22  34.1       66       F 20-24                              
834   652  Adriene Pendery           F      Spring Lake       MI    US      44:50.71   43:16.49   13:56 22  34.1       67       F 20-24                              
835   725  debbie Hall               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:53.89   43:20.32   13:57 58  41.8       10       F 55-59                              
836   787  R. Potgeter               F      Caledonia         MI    US      44:09.23   43:24.21   13:58 8   42.8       73       F 1-10                               
837   561  Michelle Martzke          F      Lake Odessa       MI    US      44:42.20   43:28.13   13:59 53  39.3       22       F 50-54                              
838   531  Yolanda DeBruin           F      Kentwood          MI    US      45:00.01   43:28.33   14:00 50  38.0       23       F 50-54                              
839   560  Craig Martzke             M      Lake Odessa       MI    US      44:43.75   43:28.71   14:00 48  33.4       24       M 45-49                              
840   562  Josh Martzke              M      Lake Odessa       MI    US      44:41.91   43:34.04   14:01 22  29.8       61       M 20-24                              
841   546  Hyeong Jang               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:03.60   43:41.08   14:04 23  29.7       62       M 20-24                              
842   389  Annie Kim                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:03.58   43:41.63   14:04 21  33.8       68       F 20-24                              
843   375  Shelly Visser             F      Coopersville      MI    US      45:25.60   44:04.38   14:11 53  38.8       24       F 50-54                              
844   34   Karin Sajdak              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:40.08   44:13.11   14:14 57  40.4       11       F 55-59   Calvin Seminary            
845   387  Phara Lafortune-Morame    F      Naples            FL    US      44:15.38   44:15.38   14:15 37  33.8       49       F 35-39   Slow Down for What?!       
846   52   James Haitsma             M      Highland          IN    US      45:45.96   44:15.85   14:15 36  30.1       40       M 35-39                              
847   53   Holly Haitsma             F      Highland          IN    US      45:46.03   44:16.08   14:15 36  33.7       50       F 35-39                              
848   122  Katy Lee                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:56.30   44:18.11   14:16 27  33.3       19       F 25-29   Corium Cruisers            
849   693  Janelle Molenhouse        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:54.40   44:19.08   14:16 39  34.0       51       F 35-39                              
850   953  Dale Cooper               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:43.31   44:21.32   14:17 76  43.0       3        M 75-79                              
851   388  Briette Bryant            F      Naples            FL    US      44:34.83   44:34.83   14:21 35  33.3       52       F 35-39   Slow Down for What?!       
852   298  Sue Pluymert              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:21.05   44:46.97   14:25 56  39.5       12       F 55-59                              
853   5    Meghan Eames              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:20.73   44:47.53   14:25 28  33.0       20       F 25-29                              
854   746  Brandon Helder            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:21.70   44:47.87   14:25 35  29.6       41       M 35-39                              
855   540  Vanessa Abreu             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:21.88   44:48.30   14:25 33  33.0       27       F 30-34                              
856   337  Joni Quist                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:29.86   45:05.22   14:31 54  38.3       25       F 50-54                              
857   338  Ashley Quist              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:29.80   45:05.76   14:31 19  32.7       46       F 15-19                              
858   1063 Joyce Upper               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:31.68   45:12.21   14:33 62  42.0       8        F 60-64                              
859   763  Debbie Rutherford         F      Brookville        IN    US      46:27.52   45:13.31   14:33 66  44.2       3        F 65-69                              
860   486  Todd Hubers               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:54.59   45:18.28   14:35 53  33.3       28       M 50-54   Minds in the Making        
861   127  W. Peterson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:26.06   46:09.55   14:51 9   38.9       74       F 1-10                               
862   16   Edward Marcoux            M      Dorr              MI    US      47:37.58   46:09.82   14:52 37  29.1       42       M 35-39                              
863   409  Peter Tigchelaar          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:22.36   46:10.83   14:52 76  41.3       4        M 75-79                              
864   128  A. Peterson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:43.64   46:26.06   14:57 7   41.5       75       F 1-10                               
865   503  Laurel Frieswyk           F      Holland           MI    US      48:10.81   46:32.60   14:59 68  44.1       4        F 65-69                              
866   19   Antoinette Marcoux        F      dorr              MI    US      48:04.59   46:34.39   14:59 49  35.1       14       F 45-49   Corium Cruisers            
867   178  M. Bristow                F      Allendale         MI    US      48:03.03   46:44.99   15:03 10  37.2       76       F 1-10                               
868   175  Kathlyn Bristow           F      Allendale         MI    US      48:03.36   46:45.80   15:03 42  32.8       30       F 40-44                              
869   304  Jordan Vander Baan        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:28.36   46:46.65   15:03 29  27.8       20       M 25-29                              
870   300  Dave Rietema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:28.29   46:47.19   15:04 26  27.8       21       M 25-29                              
871   302  Jen Rietema               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:27.83   46:47.26   15:04 27  31.6       21       F 25-29                              
872   117  Judy Zwart                F      Caledonia         MI    US      48:21.89   46:52.40   15:05 53  36.4       26       F 50-54                              
873   118  Steve Zwart               M      Caledonia         MI    US      48:22.31   46:53.00   15:05 55  32.7       24       M 55-59                              
874   126  Joanne Peterson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:12.21   46:55.88   15:06 44  33.2       31       F 40-44                              
875   45   Susan Griffioen           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:29.78   47:12.37   15:12 73  46.7       3        F 70-74   Tachyons                   
876   768  Michelle Loyd-Paige       F      Muskegon          MI    US      48:24.37   47:17.03   15:13 59  38.7       13       F 55-59   Minds in the Making        
877   770  LaTanya Wheeler           F      Muskegon          MI    US      48:24.73   47:17.84   15:13 50  34.9       27       F 50-54   Minds in the Making        
878   501  S. Wolthuis               F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      49:02.42   47:31.40   15:18 10  36.6       77       F 1-10                               
879   471  Jack Hawkins              M      Alto              MI    US      49:14.04   47:32.68   15:18 59  33.3       25       M 55-59   Knight Watchmen            
880   500  Michelle Wolthuis         F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      49:36.05   48:05.22   15:29 38  31.2       53       F 35-39                              
881   106  Janna Grimberg            F      Byron Center      MI    US      49:39.55   48:06.98   15:29 67  42.1       5        F 65-69                              
882   116  Anonymous Participant     F                              US      49:39.60   48:07.52   15:29 73  45.8       4        F 70-74                              
883   410  Patricia Tigchelaar       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:20.81   48:10.77   15:30 77  48.5       2        F 75-79                              
884   829  Linda Jongsma             F      Jenison           MI    US      49:38.30   48:14.86   15:32 56  36.7       14       F 55-59                              
885   578  Mary DeBoer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:39.41   48:15.73   15:32 68  42.5       6        F 65-69                              
886   237  G. Sorek                  M      Holland           MI    US      49:35.78   48:18.94   15:33 6   40.7       63       M 1-10    Team P&N                   
887   235  Dan Sorek                 M      Holland           MI    US      49:37.05   48:21.23   15:34 43  29.0       44       M 40-44   Team P&N                   
888   744  Rich Wade                 M      Lowell            MI    US      49:35.31   48:35.46   15:38 53  31.1       29       M 50-54                              
889   190  Andrea Le Roy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:24.91   48:49.75   15:43 53  35.0       28       F 50-54   Minds in the Making        
890   262  Gary Slagter              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:25.23   48:50.47   15:43 55  31.4       26       M 55-59   Los Peregrinos             
891   261  Cynthia Slagter           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:25.32   48:50.58   15:43 54  35.4       29       F 50-54   Los Peregrinos             
892   447  Sam Anema                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:38.33   49:02.18   15:47 72  36.5       8        M 70-74                              
893   301  Jeff Pluymert             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:51.31   49:15.60   15:51 57  31.6       27       M 55-59                              
894   4    Robert Eames              M      Ada               MI    US      50:51.43   49:16.19   15:52 62  32.9       13       M 60-64                              
895   968  Kendall Murphy            F      Modesto           CA    US      50:58.92   49:23.18   15:54 21  29.9       69       F 20-24                              
896   809  Regan Farrell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:59.62   49:24.24   15:54 19  29.9       47       F 15-19   Mercury                    
897   727  Kara Komarek              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:59.69   49:32.17   15:57 20  29.8       70       F 20-24   Slow Down for What?!       
898   603  James Lee                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:30.43   49:45.30   16:01 27  26.1       22       M 25-29   Calvin Seminary            
899   989  Kelly Hoster - Van Lente  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:22.94   49:48.88   16:02 33  29.7       28       F 30-34                              
900   145  Christopher Idema         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:17.16   49:50.17   16:02 35  26.6       43       M 35-39                              
901   144  D. Novak                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:17.70   49:50.26   16:02 9   32.7       64       M 1-10                               
902   467  Aidan Dunn                M      Alto              MI    US      51:36.69   49:57.82   16:05 14  27.4       39       M 11-14   Knight Watchmen            
903   470  Jennifer Hawkins          F      Alto              MI    US      51:38.10   49:58.46   16:05 51  33.4       30       F 50-54   Knight Watchmen            
904   459  Abigail Stratton          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:30.48   50:08.37   16:08 22  29.5       71       F 20-24   Learn & Burn               
905   875  Kristi Elzinga            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:30.99   50:09.05   16:09 48  32.2       15       F 45-49                              
906   355  Jane Genzink              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:30.89   50:09.50   16:09 48  32.2       16       F 45-49   Learn & Burn               
907   359  Gwen Buteyn               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:31.65   50:10.98   16:09 52  33.6       31       F 50-54   Learn & Burn               
908   398  Samuel Lee                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:55.36   50:18.27   16:11 26  25.8       23       M 25-29                              
909   450  Katrina De Man            F      Rockford          MI    US      51:56.00   50:19.21   16:12 47  31.8       17       F 45-49   Calvin Seminary            
910   361  Debbie Abbott             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:05.33   50:42.93   16:19 60  36.5       9        F 60-64   Learn & Burn               
911   604  Jin Young Lee             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:39.47   50:52.94   16:23 29  29.0       22       F 25-29   Calvin Seminary            
912   152  Hoa Kamradt               F      Wyoming           MI    US      52:23.62   50:53.13   16:23 35  29.2       54       F 35-39   Corium Cruisers            
913   572  Linda Ames                F      Comstock Park     MI    US      52:42.29   50:55.83   16:24 60  36.4       10       F 60-64                              
914   567  Beverly Bronsink          F      Comstock Park     MI    US      52:41.77   50:56.19   16:24 66  39.3       7        F 65-69                              
915   349  Mary Bardolph             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:39.58   51:09.12   16:28 61  36.7       11       F 60-64   Calvin Seminary            
916   182  Scott Impens              M      Hudsonville       MI    US      53:04.32   51:30.79   16:35 49  28.4       25       M 45-49   Branding Bunch             
917   181  Amanda Impens             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      53:04.30   51:31.52   16:35 45  30.5       18       F 45-49   Branding Bunch             
918   592  Debra Salguero            F      Grandville        MI    US      52:52.81   52:08.35   16:47 22  28.3       72       F 20-24                              
919   591  Byron Salguero            M      Grandville        MI    US      52:54.40   52:10.10   16:47 22  24.9       63       M 20-24                              
920   265  Ray Vander Molen          M      Grandville        MI    US      54:05.63   52:22.27   16:51 77  37.1       5        M 75-79                              
921   979  Yana Brown                F      Caledonia         MI    US      53:12.26   52:29.80   16:54 38  28.6       55       F 35-39                              
922   982  V. Brown                  F      Caledonia         MI    US      53:12.41   52:29.99   16:54 7   36.7       78       F 1-10                               
923   405  Donna Shade               F      Alto              MI    US      54:41.34   53:17.02   17:09 58  34.0       15       F 55-59                              
924   404  Vaughn Shade              M      Alto              MI    US      54:41.58   53:17.20   17:09 59  29.7       28       M 55-59                              
925   416  Robert Poel               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:58.40   53:17.65   17:09 78  37.2       6        M 75-79                              
926   557  Annette Bos               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      54:50.14   53:21.01   17:10 55  32.7       16       F 55-59                              
927   551  Claire Knight             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:50.25   53:21.37   17:10 56  33.1       17       F 55-59                              
928   333  Mary Gronsman             F      Byron Center      MI    US      54:50.59   53:21.43   17:10 56  33.1       18       F 55-59                              
929   952  GWANGSOO LEE              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:52.70   54:52.70   17:40 36  24.3       44       M 35-39                              
930   250  Cynthia Smith             F      Kentwood          MI    US      56:57.63   55:15.58   17:47 61  34.0       12       F 60-64                              
931   241  Marlene VandenBos         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:04.85   55:22.30   17:49 62  34.3       13       F 60-64                              
932   458  Karen Vander Laan         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:39.04   55:58.82   18:01 53  30.5       32       F 50-54                              
933   676  Dan Hoogewind             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:38.81   56:00.86   18:02 49  26.1       26       M 45-49                              
934   74   J. Mulder                 F      Hudsonville       MI    US      57:49.64   56:06.23   18:03 7   34.4       79       F 1-10                               
935   443  Donald Burns              M      Kentwood          MI    US      58:10.20   56:25.39   18:10 54  27.0       30       M 50-54   Knight Watchmen            
936   73   Rebecca Mulder            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      58:35.42   56:50.79   18:18 40  26.7       32       F 40-44                              
937   212  Richard Stoner            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      59:27.20   57:59.47   18:40 69  29.8       9        M 65-69                              
938   211  Judith Stoner             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      59:27.38   59:27.38   19:08 69  35.0       8        F 65-69                              
939   256  Cheryl Hoogewind          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:01:22.86 59:45.80   19:14 47  26.8       19       F 45-49                              
940   263  Marjorie Hoogeboom        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:01:25.81 59:48.63   19:15 74  37.4       5        F 70-74                              
941   715  Paige Weesner             F      Caledonia         MI    US      1:01:59.51 1:00:32.29 19:29 13  26.6       45       F 11-14                              
942   711  Jackie Weesner            F      Caledonia         MI    US      1:02:00.90 1:00:34.66 19:30 50  27.3       33       F 50-54                              
943   81   Karen Gabrielse           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:41.98 1:02:02.76 19:58 41  24.6       33       F 40-44                              
944   754  Margaret Jager            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:42.17 1:02:02.96 19:58 74  36.0       6        F 70-74                              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Nathanael Dick 881 22  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 16:19.74 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Hope Gaffner 185 23  9       F      Hudsonville MI US 18:39.07 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     John Brink 814 56  11      M      Grand Rapids MI US 18:57.66 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Audra Guikema 509 41  54      F      Grandville MI US 21:32.57 

Embed Code