Calvin Classic 5K & Family Fun Run

Sat October 3, 2020 Grand Rapids, MI US 49546 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                  State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                      
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                             
===== === ========================= ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================== 
1     508 J Bailey                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      16:51.38   16:48.34   5:25  31  77.7       1        M Open    Corium Cruisers                
2     565 Quinton Quagliano         M      Naperville            IL    US      17:10.06   17:07.63   5:31  19  75.8       1        M 15-19                                  
3     842 Joseph Shomsky            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      17:55.78   17:53.12   5:45  27  72.6       1        M 25-29                                  
4     121 Ethan Oostdyk             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      18:04.98   18:02.16   5:48  27  72.0       2        M 25-29                                  
5     460 Lucas VanDam              M      Freeport              MI    US      18:44.34   18:41.46   6:01  15  72.0       2        M 15-19                                  
6     364 Tim Stapert               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      19:05.42   19:02.64   6:08  37  70.5       1        M 35-39   Mercury                        
7     834 Colin Swaim               M      Grafton               MA    US      19:15.08   19:11.64   6:11  21  67.6       1        M 20-24                                  
8     754 Josue Vasquez             M      Wyoming               MI    US      19:15.61   19:13.20   6:11  25  67.6       3        M 25-29                                  
9     582 Brendan Wangler           M      Hudsonville           MI    US      19:22.10   19:19.47   6:13  14  70.9       1        M 11-14                                  
10    280 Joe Verlin                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      19:26.94   19:20.38   6:13  42  71.9       1        M Masters Legacy Christian School        
11    517 Maya Guikema              F      Grandville            MI    US      19:27.46   19:24.77   6:15  13  83.0       1        F Open                                   
12    79  Tyler Warners             M      Wayland               MI    US      19:31.76   19:29.24   6:16  19  66.6       3        M 15-19                                  
13    158 Brad Smith                M      Rockford              MI    US      19:44.87   19:40.79   6:20  33  66.7       1        M 30-34                                  
14    92  Josh DeHaan               M      Byron Center          MI    US      19:56.86   19:52.36   6:24  19  65.3       4        M 15-19                                  
15    179 Josh Moro                 M      Alsip                 IL    US      19:59.81   19:54.66   6:25  19  65.2       5        M 15-19                                  
16    366 Greg Dobson               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:04.80   19:57.22   6:25  18  65.2       6        M 15-19                                  
17    608 Chad Tatko                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:05.99   20:01.18   6:27  41  68.9       1        M 40-44   Mercury                        
18    448 Dan Hoekstra              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:05.58   20:02.55   6:27  40  68.4       2        M 40-44   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
19    510 Camryn Bodine             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:09.39   20:04.18   6:28  13  80.3       1        F 11-14   Trinitas Classical School      
20    626 Kurt Jansen               M      Belding               MI    US      20:11.22   20:07.83   6:29  57  77.4       1        M 55-59                                  
21    867 Haryana Thomas            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:28.96   20:21.59   6:33  23  63.8       2        M 20-24                                  
22    416 Gavin Vander Laan         M      Byron Center          MI    US      20:26.70   20:23.78   6:34  14  67.2       2        M 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
23    259 Caleb Boes                M      Byron Center          MI    US      20:33.34   20:26.75   6:35  13  68.6       3        M 11-14                                  
24    449 K. Hoekstra               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:32.90   20:29.58   6:36  12  70.4       4        M 11-14   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
25    253 Austin Winkle             M      Grandville            MI    US      20:34.40   20:31.01   6:36  14  66.8       5        M 11-14                                  
26    550 Lars Bergstrom            M      Ada                   MI    US      20:45.24   20:31.48   6:36  28  63.3       4        M 25-29   Corium Cruisers                
27    680 Philip Boonstra           M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      20:36.72   20:33.17   6:37  34  64.2       2        M 30-34                                  
28    311 Chris Guikema             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:36.90   20:33.45   6:37  24  63.2       3        M 20-24   DornerWorks                    
29    378 Ridge DeJong              M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      20:38.64   20:33.67   6:37  20  63.1       4        M 20-24                                  
30    632 Eduardo Velazquez         M      Hudsonville           MI    US      20:40.10   20:36.22   6:38  58  76.3       2        M 55-59                                  
31    841 Martha Shomsky            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      20:46.55   20:40.71   6:39  16  73.7       1        F 15-19                                  
32    627 Jacob Groenendyk          M      Hudsonville           MI    US      21:00.29   20:55.71   6:44  20  62.0       5        M 20-24                                  
33    688 Ed Kornoelje              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:05.26   20:58.02   6:45  51  70.9       1        M 50-54                                  
34    459 Seth Visser               M      Coopersville          MI    US      21:11.27   21:05.12   6:47  22  61.6       6        M 20-24                                  
35    522 JOSEPH DEHAAN             M      Neenah                WI    US      21:17.02   21:11.64   6:49  30  61.4       3        M 30-34                                  
36    74  Blake Bouwman             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:19.74   21:12.10   6:49  14  64.6       6        M 11-14                                  
37    70  Bryce Schreur             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:25.69   21:18.78   6:52  22  60.9       7        M 20-24                                  
38    59  Haley Weesies             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:29.03   21:19.58   6:52  18  69.6       2        F 15-19                                  
39    516 Audra Guikema             F      Grandville            MI    US      21:23.43   21:19.76   6:52  42  72.0       1        F Masters                                
40    267 Nathan Koetje             M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      21:27.30   21:21.64   6:53  16  62.0       7        M 15-19                                  
41    590 Chris Walstra             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:36.18   21:25.95   6:54  22  60.6       8        M 20-24                                  
42    198 Melanie Fox               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:31.87   21:26.17   6:54  24  68.9       1        F 20-24                                  
43    838 Doug Faber                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:34.10   21:28.14   6:55  27  60.5       5        M 25-29                                  
44    322 Noah Joseph               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:39.93   21:31.16   6:56  44  65.5       3        M 40-44                                  
45    435 Benjamin Brouwer          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:37.95   21:33.49   6:56  19  60.2       8        M 15-19                                  
46    87  Thomas Diephouse          M      Caledonia             MI    US      21:53.17   21:34.98   6:57  50  68.3       2        M 50-54                                  
47    725 Jon Harkema               M      Caledonia             MI    US      21:49.73   21:39.14   6:58  43  64.7       4        M 40-44                                  
48    562 Jax Heil                  M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      21:45.68   21:41.16   6:59  19  59.9       9        M 15-19                                  
49    548 Mark Cooper               M      Grand Rapids Township MI    US      21:48.86   21:42.48   6:59  41  63.6       5        M 40-44                                  
50    675 Sharon M Becker           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:49.42   21:42.61   6:59  48  74.5       1        F 45-49                                  
51    774 Tessa VanDeWalker         F      Zeeland               MI    US      21:47.47   21:43.30   6:59  21  68.0       2        F 20-24                                  
52    308 Kyle Cutler               M      Rockford              MI    US      22:00.52   21:43.70   7:00  36  61.4       2        M 35-39                                  
53    407 Joshua Swanson            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:40.60   21:45.37   7:00  19  59.7       10       M 15-19                                  
54    339 Bryce Bundens             M      Devon                 PA    US      21:56.36   21:51.45   7:02  19  59.4       11       M 15-19   Tachyon                        
55    230 Daniel Tiesman            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:07.07   21:53.57   7:03  29  59.4       6        M 25-29   Corium Cruisers                
56    89  Morgan West               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      21:57.85   21:53.97   7:03  28  67.4       1        F 25-29                                  
57    42  Mauro Orozco              M      Grandville            MI    US      22:09.82   21:54.28   7:03  32  59.7       4        M 30-34   Corium Cruisers                
58    494 Benjamin Manting          M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      22:04.12   21:54.92   7:03  35  60.5       3        M 35-39                                  
59    497 Dave (Schmitty) Schmidt   M      Lowell                MI    US      22:04.18   21:55.85   7:04  30  59.4       5        M 30-34                                  
60    703 Joshua Lansky             M      Park City             UT    US      22:01.52   21:57.58   7:04  20  59.1       9        M 20-24                                  
61    553 Laura Dykstra             F      West Chester          OH    US      22:06.28   22:01.29   7:05  19  67.1       3        F 15-19                                  
62    644 Austin Gracia             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:09.14   22:03.78   7:06  25  58.8       7        M 25-29                                  
63    381 Kevin Schaaf              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:11.28   22:05.46   7:07  43  63.4       6        M 40-44                                  
64    34  Wesley Miedema            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:12.04   22:07.19   7:07  21  58.7       10       M 20-24                                  
65    875 danielle nye              F      Ada                   MI    US      22:21.38   22:14.45   7:10  33  66.5       1        F 30-34                                  
66    127 David Benson              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:23.98   22:18.14   7:11  50  66.1       3        M 50-54   Ada Christian School           
67    163 Matthew Levandoski        M      Zeeland               MI    US      22:24.03   22:19.36   7:11  38  60.6       4        M 35-39   Team P&N                       
68    839 Caleb Schmurr             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:32.03   22:21.28   7:12  20  58.1       11       M 20-24                                  
69    545 Brandon DeVries           M      Caledonia             MI    US      22:31.38   22:21.35   7:12  16  59.3       12       M 15-19   Dutton Christian School        
70    365 Tay Asfour                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:41.76   22:34.58   7:16  23  65.4       3        F 20-24   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
71    713 Ryan O'Rourke             M      Wyoming               MI    US      22:44.65   22:34.72   7:16  24  57.5       12       M 20-24                                  
72    530 Steve Morrow              M      Eagle Lake            MN    US      22:39.36   22:34.83   7:16  55  67.9       3        M 55-59                                  
73    808 W. Kuiphof                M      Caledonia             MI    US      22:40.32   22:36.31   7:17  12  63.8       7        M 11-14   Dutton Christian School        
74    15  Jake Lair                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:45.43   22:39.70   7:18  21  57.3       13       M 20-24                                  
75    744 Lee Vanderlaan            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:52.21   22:45.77   7:20  49  64.3       1        M 45-49                                  
76    260 E. Boes                   M      Byron Center          MI    US      23:07.91   23:00.18   7:24  11  64.8       8        M 11-14                                  
77    115 Morgan Bykerk             F      Wyoming               MI    US      23:16.95   23:00.88   7:24  19  64.2       4        F 15-19                                  
78    235 Mike Weingate             M      Wayland               MI    US      23:14.02   23:04.33   7:26  63  70.9       1        M 60-64                                  
79    647 Rick Barents              M      Tucson                AZ    US      23:15.49   23:08.85   7:27  20  56.1       14       M 20-24                                  
80    287 Kevin Kredit              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:19.91   23:09.36   7:27  25  56.1       8        M 25-29   DornerWorks                    
81    428 Kevin Mulherin            M      Plainwell             MI    US      23:24.77   23:11.92   7:28  47  62.1       2        M 45-49   Corium Cruisers                
82    573 M. Bronsink               F      Comstock Park         MI    US      23:29.16   23:12.23   7:28  12  71.0       2        F 11-14                                  
83    823 Matthew Boelkins          M      Charlotte             NC    US      23:27.41   23:16.78   7:30  19  55.8       13       M 15-19                                  
84    382 Garrett Schaaf            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:32.85   23:22.06   7:31  15  57.6       14       M 15-19                                  
85    240 Ian Adams                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:49.63   23:22.34   7:31  20  55.6       15       M 20-24                                  
86    600 Dan Cooper                M      Lowell                MI    US      23:51.86   23:22.91   7:32  45  60.8       3        M 45-49                                  
87    617 D. Jacobs                 M      Alto                  MI    US      23:32.13   23:23.70   7:32  11  63.8       9        M 11-14   Dutton Christian School        
88    726 W. Harkema                M      Caledonia             MI    US      23:33.95   23:24.23   7:32  9   69.6       1        M 1-10                                   
89    160 JOHN LEE                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:44.41   23:29.82   7:34  23  55.3       16       M 20-24                                  
90    66  Josh Meyering             M      Byron Center          MI    US      23:53.77   23:30.92   7:34  39  57.9       5        M 35-39   Knight Watchmen                
91    687 Amy Kornoelje             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      23:42.32   23:33.40   7:35  51  70.9       1        F 50-54                                  
92    178 Dane Gates                M      Mchenry               IL    US      23:42.90   23:36.49   7:36  19  55.0       15       M 15-19                                  
93    802 Raul Garcia               M      Grandville            MI    US      24:07.26   23:36.90   7:36  21  55.0       17       M 20-24                                  
94    389 Ethan Cho                 M      Rolling Meadows       IL    US      23:50.97   23:40.10   7:37  19  54.9       16       M 15-19                                  
95    98  Jarrod Bento              M      Caledonia             MI    US      23:54.84   23:41.78   7:38  43  59.1       7        M 40-44   Corium Cruisers                
96    129 Misael Martinez Vasquez   M      Wyoming               MI    US      23:51.44   23:43.20   7:38  19  54.7       17       M 15-19                                  
97    804 Pieter VanderBrug         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:07.57   23:50.23   7:40  17  55.0       18       M 15-19                                  
98    176 Colin Hartgerink          M      Byron Center          MI    US      24:04.00   23:50.83   7:41  20  54.4       18       M 20-24                                  
99    681 S. Boonstra               M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      24:00.09   23:52.24   7:41  9   68.2       2        M 1-10                                   
100   320 Nicholas Cunigan          M      Holland               MI    US      24:07.13   23:52.99   7:41  34  55.3       6        M 30-34   History                        
101   588 Connor Good               M      Saginaw               MI    US      23:56.22   23:53.25   7:41  19  54.4       19       M 15-19                                  
102   480 Kipp De Man               M      Rockford              MI    US      24:10.48   23:55.40   7:42  17  54.8       20       M 15-19   Calvin Seminary                
103   828 Stephanie Boer            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:07.78   23:56.33   7:42  32  61.8       2        F 30-34                                  
104   758 Jason Porte               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:11.86   23:56.99   7:43  42  58.0       8        M 40-44                                  
105   783 John Sparks               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:33.39   24:01.15   7:44  46  59.6       4        M 45-49                                  
106   6   Roxane Kippen             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:09.69   24:03.48   7:45  42  63.8       1        F 40-44   Allegro Coaching               
107   122 Kathy Buist               F      Jenison               MI    US      24:16.62   24:03.96   7:45  49  67.9       2        F 45-49   Corium Cruisers                
108   181 JJ Zeilstra               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:15.49   24:06.69   7:46  37  55.6       6        M 35-39   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
109   878 P. Rozema                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:16.81   24:07.43   7:46  8   71.2       3        M 1-10                                   
110   418 T. Vander Laan            M      Byron Center          MI    US      24:21.59   24:08.68   7:46  11  61.8       10       M 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
111   533 Ryan Toering              M      Jenison               MI    US      24:19.31   24:11.45   7:47  24  53.7       19       M 20-24                                  
112   658 Arianna Koeman            F      Whitinsville          MA    US      24:26.90   24:12.22   7:47  19  61.0       5        F 15-19                                  
113   801 Adiel Garcia              M      Grandville            MI    US      24:40.96   24:14.19   7:48  21  53.6       20       M 20-24                                  
114   223 Anna Ter Beek             F      Ada                   MI    US      24:27.17   24:17.05   7:49  38  61.8       1        F 35-39   Ada Christian School           
115   316 Robbie VanVossen          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:30.05   24:18.39   7:49  30  53.6       7        M 30-34   DornerWorks                    
116   586 Rowan Jansen              M      Ada                   MI    US      24:47.29   24:19.89   7:50  14  56.3       11       M 11-14   Ada Christian School           
117   24  Todd Neckers              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:37.22   24:23.66   7:51  37  55.0       7        M 35-39                                  
118   379 Travis Tamminga           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:37.22   24:23.82   7:51  37  55.0       8        M 35-39   Eenhoorn                       
119   165 Cody Cantu                M      Rockford              MI    US      24:46.95   24:26.77   7:52  27  53.1       9        M 25-29   Team P&N                       
120   563 Ryan German               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:38.55   24:27.34   7:52  20  53.1       21       M 20-24                                  
121   564 Ethan Houskamp            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:38.75   24:27.57   7:52  20  53.1       22       M 20-24                                  
122   190 David Dornbos             M      Kentwood              MI    US      24:45.83   24:28.44   7:53  60  65.2       2        M 60-64                                  
123   212 Jill Larsen               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:46.02   24:31.63   7:54  47  65.2       3        F 45-49                                  
124   591 Brittany O'Brien          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:42.20   24:33.16   7:54  28  60.1       2        F 25-29                                  
125   723 Joelyn Harkema            F      Caledonia             MI    US      24:44.95   24:33.78   7:54  41  62.1       2        F 40-44                                  
126   227 Jonathon Klanderman       M      Caledonia             MI    US      24:50.28   24:34.54   7:55  30  53.0       8        M 30-34                                  
127   845 James Koeman              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:52.43   24:35.08   7:55  50  60.0       4        M 50-54                                  
128   724 Mary Harkema              F      Caledonia             MI    US      24:45.56   24:35.95   7:55  14  64.2       3        F 11-14                                  
129   674 C. DeHaan                 M      Byron Center          MI    US      24:44.67   24:36.45   7:55  9   66.2       4        M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
130   282 Caleb Verlin              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:21.01   24:36.61   7:55  16  53.8       21       M 15-19   Legacy Christian School        
131   391 Meredith Chojnacki        F      Wyoming               MI    US      25:03.64   24:40.82   7:57  28  59.8       3        F 25-29   Eenhoorn                       
132   390 Andrew Longo              M      Wyoming               MI    US      25:03.10   24:40.85   7:57  28  52.6       10       M 25-29   Eenhoorn                       
133   279 Jamie Atkinson            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:03.59   24:44.15   7:58  21  59.7       4        F 20-24                                  
134   432 Katherine Shomsky         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:51.76   24:44.37   7:58  31  59.7       3        F 30-34                                  
135   7   Colin Hiemstra            M      London                ON    CA      24:54.91   24:44.64   7:58  27  52.5       11       M 25-29                                  
136   541 Harvey Koning             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      24:59.45   24:44.85   7:58  53  61.0       5        M 50-54                                  
137   659 Paul Heule                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:08.91   24:46.02   7:58  54  61.4       6        M 50-54   Eenhoorn                       
138   798 Jan VanArkle              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:08.70   24:46.13   7:58  53  61.0       7        M 50-54   Eenhoorn                       
139   599 Lydia Kuyvenhoven         F      Ada                   MI    US      25:06.61   24:51.60   8:00  37  60.2       2        F 35-39                                  
140   162 Mark DeHaan               M      Zeeland               MI    US      25:12.67   24:52.83   8:00  26  52.2       12       M 25-29   Team P&N                       
141   741 S. Padilla                M      Grandville            MI    US      25:04.31   24:52.86   8:01  9   65.4       5        M 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
142   84  Brad Bootsma              M      Allendale             MI    US      25:17.93   24:53.04   8:01  37  53.9       9        M 35-39   Calvin Seminary                
143   206 Jorie Cho                 F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      25:58.17   24:55.39   8:01  14  63.3       4        F 11-14                                  
144   264 Rebecca Wiegers           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:19.31   24:56.91   8:02  23  59.2       5        F 20-24                                  
145   86  Jenna Diephouse           F      Caledonia             MI    US      25:21.41   25:01.60   8:03  22  59.0       6        F 20-24                                  
146   326 Christopher Im            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:20.58   25:03.97   8:04  21  51.8       23       M 20-24   LansingVeg                     
147   114 Alaina Heitmeyer          F      Canton                MI    US      25:20.95   25:04.74   8:04  18  59.1       6        F 15-19                                  
148   33  Piotr Szczepanski         M      Lansing               MI    US      25:25.56   25:04.94   8:04  25  51.8       13       M 25-29   Calvin Seminary                
149   297 Anne Kooyer               F      Byron Center          MI    US      25:21.49   25:06.87   8:05  14  62.8       5        F 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
150   880 mark bush                 M      Spring Lake           MI    US      25:16.72   25:07.31   8:05  60  63.6       3        M 60-64                                  
151   312 Jesse Millwood            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:23.37   25:08.38   8:06  29  51.7       14       M 25-29   DornerWorks                    
152   833 L. vanEyk                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:52.02   25:10.25   8:06  8   73.8       1        F 1-10    Dutton Christian School        
153   690 Tracie Sanford            F      Alto                  MI    US      25:32.46   25:11.35   8:06  42  60.9       3        F 40-44   Allegro Coaching               
154   37  Alex Nieuwsma             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:26.29   25:11.38   8:06  25  51.5       15       M 25-29                                  
155   852 Amy Doezema               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:25.31   25:11.61   8:07  42  60.9       4        F 40-44                                  
156   417 Riley Vander Laan         F      Byron Center          MI    US      25:26.95   25:12.23   8:07  13  63.9       6        F 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
157   840 Ricky Watson              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:24.99   25:12.77   8:07  68  67.8       1        M 65-69                                  
158   542 E. Kimbel                 M      Lake City             MI    US      25:25.27   25:13.07   8:07  12  57.2       12       M 11-14   Calvin Seminary                
159   543 Timothy Kimbel            M      Lake City             MI    US      25:25.78   25:13.98   8:07  38  53.6       10       M 35-39   Calvin Seminary                
160   482 Simone De Man             F      Rockford              MI    US      25:29.45   25:13.99   8:07  15  61.5       7        F 15-19   Calvin Seminary                
161   193 Scott Post                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:35.04   25:14.52   8:07  13  55.6       13       M 11-14   Team P&N                       
162   293 Sarah Diemer              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:53.86   25:19.58   8:09  37  59.1       3        F 35-39   Team P&N                       
163   383 Lauren Rademacher         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:49.10   25:22.22   8:10  35  58.6       4        F 35-39                                  
164   781 Joshua Metz               M      Plymouth              MI    US      25:54.43   25:25.33   8:11  18  51.1       22       M 15-19                                  
165   186 Stacey Grissom            F      Charlotte             NC    US      25:37.47   25:26.83   8:11  32  58.1       4        F 30-34                                  
166   441 N. Meyering               M      Byron Center          MI    US      26:05.07   25:27.59   8:12  9   64.0       6        M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
167   580 Daryl Boersema            M      Ada                   MI    US      25:46.75   25:29.95   8:12  42  54.5       9        M 40-44   Calvin Seminary                
168   67  E. Meyering               M      BYRON CENTER          MI    US      26:07.50   25:30.93   8:13  6   77.1       7        M 1-10    Knight Watchmen                
169   173 McKenzie Diemer           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:07.70   25:30.96   8:13  25  57.9       4        F 25-29   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
170   258 J. Winters                M      Byron Center          MI    US      25:50.27   25:33.23   8:13  8   67.2       8        M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
171   257 Jonathan Winters          M      Byron Center          MI    US      25:49.95   25:33.64   8:14  40  53.7       10       M 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
172   559 Joshua Smith              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      25:57.46   25:43.57   8:17  31  50.7       9        M 30-34                                  
173   773 Sarah DeVries             F      Caledonia             MI    US      25:53.73   25:44.04   8:17  14  61.3       7        F 11-14                                  
174   865 James Kersting            M      Boyne City            MI    US      26:29.80   25:44.41   8:17  18  50.5       23       M 15-19                                  
175   771 Kang Jin Lee              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:02.95   25:44.61   8:17  20  50.4       24       M 20-24                                  
176   433 Dirk Buursma              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:05.70   25:47.70   8:18  65  64.5       2        M 65-69                                  
177   862 Ethan Koeman              M      Caledonia             MI    US      26:03.06   25:52.22   8:20  15  52.0       24       M 15-19                                  
178   39  Scott Rhoades             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:16.23   25:56.13   8:21  48  56.0       5        M 45-49   Corium Cruisers                
179   38  Dave Bardolph             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:11.43   25:56.14   8:21  60  61.6       4        M 60-64   Calvin Seminary                
180   772 Tiffany Karger            F      Cedar Springs         MI    US      26:07.99   25:56.42   8:21  25  56.9       5        F 25-29                                  
181   340 Logan Perdue              M      Holland               MI    US      26:16.07   25:57.82   8:21  25  50.0       16       M 25-29                                  
182   101 Justin Lambers            M      Holland               MI    US      26:16.20   25:57.91   8:21  28  50.0       17       M 25-29                                  
183   779 Ashley Pace               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:34.23   25:59.09   8:22  24  56.8       7        F 20-24   Eenhoorn                       
184   803 michael vanderbrug        M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:21.74   26:03.64   8:23  44  54.1       11       M 40-44                                  
185   609 Ava Tatko                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:20.68   26:07.95   8:25  15  59.4       8        F 15-19   Trinitas Classical School      
186   57  Agustin Parraguez-Huisman M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:13.10   26:08.95   8:25  20  49.7       25       M 20-24   Knight Watchmen                
187   393 Kees Van Liere            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:22.94   26:09.02   8:25  21  49.6       26       M 20-24   Knight Watchmen                
188   85  Rebecca Bootsma           F      Allendale             MI    US      26:34.50   26:10.01   8:25  38  57.4       5        F 35-39   Calvin Seminary                
189   188 Elizabeth Meister         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:39.09   26:11.89   8:26  18  56.6       9        F 15-19                                  
190   651 Robert Behling            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:30.55   26:13.32   8:26  69  65.9       3        M 65-69                                  
191   353 Anna Weber                F      North Royalton        OH    US      26:45.21   26:15.15   8:27  19  56.2       10       F 15-19                                  
192   250 D. Visser                 M      Byron Center          MI    US      26:39.12   26:15.99   8:27  9   62.0       9        M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
193   44  G. Kooyer                 F      Byron Center          MI    US      26:39.80   26:17.94   8:28  11  64.3       8        F 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
194   191 Isabel Post               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:03.90   26:19.64   8:28  17  57.0       11       F 15-19   Team P&N                       
195   519 Nick Haveman              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:52.40   26:21.86   8:29  24  49.2       27       M 20-24                                  
196   585 Darek Jansen              M      Ada                   MI    US      26:51.12   26:23.47   8:30  45  53.9       6        M 45-49   Ada Christian School           
197   782 Dana Stob                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:36.57   26:25.22   8:30  30  55.9       5        F 30-34                                  
198   8   Darcy Stubbs              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:49.35   26:25.76   8:30  35  56.3       6        F 35-39                                  
199   396 Suzanne Fischer           F      Coopersville          MI    US      26:53.77   26:27.69   8:31  39  57.0       7        F 35-39                                  
200   607 R. Dood                   F      Wyoming               MI    US      26:43.04   26:29.43   8:32  10  65.6       2        F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
201   296 Lisa Kooyer               F      Byron Center          MI    US      26:52.50   26:30.49   8:32  39  56.9       8        F 35-39   Byron Center Christian School  
202   357 Samuel DeVries            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:41.65   26:32.17   8:32  14  51.6       14       M 11-14                                  
203   855 Shannon Mellema           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:44.79   26:32.65   8:33  18  55.9       12       F 15-19                                  
204   854 Chang Nie                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:45.89   26:33.85   8:33  19  55.6       13       F 15-19                                  
205   88  Mark Kimball              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:06.45   26:33.96   8:33  60  60.1       5        M 60-64                                  
206   882 alondra samudio           F      Battle Creek          MI    US      27:16.09   26:36.36   8:34  33  55.6       6        F 30-34                                  
207   182 Allyson Zuidema           F      Norton Shores         MI    US      27:11.24   26:37.86   8:34  21  55.4       8        F 20-24                                  
208   677 I. Kwantes                M      Byron Center          MI    US      27:12.70   26:37.90   8:34  12  54.2       15       M 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
209   546 Megan DeVries             F      Caledonia             MI    US      27:16.62   26:38.54   8:35  14  59.2       9        F 11-14   Dutton Christian School        
210   708 Naomi Verhage             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:06.49   26:39.37   8:35  21  55.4       9        F 20-24                                  
211   73  Amelia Andrilenas         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:06.64   26:39.71   8:35  22  55.4       10       F 20-24                                  
212   166 MacKenzie Burton          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:07.66   26:48.07   8:38  28  55.1       6        F 25-29   Team P&N                       
213   660 Tracy Nykamp              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:19.87   26:51.36   8:39  62  70.7       1        F 60-64                                  
214   468 B. VanNoord               M      Byron Center          MI    US      27:28.00   26:54.40   8:40  11  55.4       16       M 11-14   Legacy Christian School        
215   175 Brittany van de Leur      F      Ocala                 FL    US      27:18.36   26:54.84   8:40  21  54.9       11       F 20-24                                  
216   113 Casey Kuperus             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:28.58   27:00.85   8:42  43  51.8       12       M 40-44   Allegro Coaching               
217   524 A. VandenBerg             M      Byron Center          MI    US      27:32.76   27:01.24   8:42  11  55.2       17       M 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
218   118 Makalah Hartgerink        F      Byron Center          MI    US      27:25.63   27:01.45   8:42  21  54.6       12       F 20-24                                  
219   135 B. Vos                    M      Byron Center          MI    US      27:33.94   27:01.77   8:42  11  55.2       18       M 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
220   822 Tom Tollefson             M      South Haven           MI    US      27:22.73   27:02.37   8:42  71  65.4       1        M 70-74                                  
221   835 Gracey Bento              F      Caledonia             MI    US      27:15.61   27:02.99   8:42  14  58.3       10       F 11-14   Corium Cruisers                
222   673 Alex DeHaan               M      Byron Center          MI    US      27:13.66   27:05.27   8:43  41  50.9       13       M 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
223   319 S. Stormo                 M      Caledonia             MI    US      27:47.04   27:08.95   8:44  11  54.9       19       M 11-14                                  
224   521 Naomi Ross                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:29.60   27:10.60   8:45  16  56.1       14       F 15-19   Mercury                        
225   123 Erin Elders               F      Grandville            MI    US      27:29.53   27:11.43   8:45  25  54.3       7        F 25-29   Branding Bunch                 
226   534 Zach Toering              M      Jenison               MI    US      27:20.00   27:11.46   8:45  15  49.5       25       M 15-19                                  
227   518 Troy Nykamp               M      Zeeland               MI    US      27:42.38   27:11.71   8:45  25  47.7       18       M 25-29                                  
228   520 Dave Ross                 M      Kentwood              MI    US      27:31.12   27:12.09   8:45  45  52.3       7        M 45-49   Mercury                        
229   124 Nick Elders               M      Grandville            MI    US      27:31.83   27:13.27   8:46  26  47.7       19       M 25-29   Branding Bunch                 
230   427 Emilia Shokoohi           F      Saginaw               MI    US      27:43.57   27:14.58   8:46  19  54.2       15       F 15-19                                  
231   50  Erik Visser               M      Muskegon              MI    US      27:43.63   27:14.75   8:46  51  54.6       8        M 50-54                                  
232   358 J. Maas                   M      Byron Center          MI    US      27:43.69   27:14.94   8:46  9   59.8       10       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
233   467 Matthew VanNoord          M      Byron Center          MI    US      27:50.90   27:17.30   8:47  37  49.2       11       M 35-39   Legacy Christian School        
234   523 Doug VandenBerg           M      Byron Center          MI    US      27:48.90   27:18.05   8:47  41  50.5       14       M 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
235   498 Andrew Zerull             M      Midland               MI    US      27:37.56   27:20.33   8:48  20  47.5       28       M 20-24                                  
236   860 Olivia Koeman             F      Caledonia             MI    US      27:59.75   27:20.53   8:48  14  57.7       11       F 11-14                                  
237   716 Felicity Vander Vennen    F      Caledonia             MI    US      27:59.38   27:20.95   8:48  14  57.7       12       F 11-14                                  
238   746 Sean Cawley               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:49.52   27:22.38   8:49  21  47.4       29       M 20-24                                  
239   309 Douglas Vander Woude      M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:53.35   27:22.59   8:49  58  57.4       4        M 55-59                                  
240   483 Bruce TerBeek             M      Spring Lake           MI    US      27:57.47   27:24.56   8:49  67  61.8       4        M 65-69                                  
241   786 Sharon DeKleine           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:05.62   27:25.99   8:50  55  63.7       1        F 55-59   Ada Christian School           
242   315 Michael Doran             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:41.68   27:26.46   8:50  27  47.3       20       M 25-29   DornerWorks                    
243   806 Logan Mansberger          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:47.15   27:27.21   8:50  21  47.3       30       M 20-24                                  
244   696 Eric Brower               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:58.56   27:27.92   8:50  25  47.3       21       M 25-29                                  
245   40  Will Thies                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:52.37   27:29.08   8:51  25  47.2       22       M 25-29   Team P&N                       
246   698 Samuel Sajdak             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      27:50.25   27:29.58   8:51  20  47.2       31       M 20-24                                  
247   425 Benjamin Mars             M      Orland Park           IL    US      27:49.94   27:29.83   8:51  19  47.2       26       M 15-19                                  
248   149 Hanna Ward                F      Byron Center          MI    US      28:15.44   27:33.80   8:52  23  53.6       13       F 20-24   Knight Watchmen                
249   155 john frieswyk             M      Holland               MI    US      28:24.60   27:37.09   8:53  72  64.9       2        M 70-74                                  
250   610 Robyn Tatko               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:06.30   27:41.21   8:55  13  58.2       13       F 11-14   Trinitas Classical School      
251   809 S. Sherwood               M      Caledonia             MI    US      27:56.14   27:43.34   8:55  10  56.0       11       M 1-10                                   
252   812 Bruce Reynolds            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:14.66   27:43.86   8:56  61  58.1       6        M 60-64                                  
253   317 Patrick Ward              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:46.42   27:46.84   8:57  25  46.7       23       M 25-29   DornerWorks                    
254   699 Morgan Buis               F      Wixom                 MI    US      28:07.17   27:47.20   8:57  22  53.1       14       F 20-24                                  
255   56  Ronald Venneman           M      Byron Center          MI    US      28:13.48   27:47.95   8:57  61  57.9       7        M 60-64   Knight Watchmen                
256   800 Denise Garcia             F      Grandville            MI    US      28:23.25   27:51.93   8:58  21  53.0       15       F 20-24                                  
257   164 Corinne Muilenberg        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:03.72   27:52.39   8:58  32  53.0       7        F 30-34   Allegro Coaching               
258   583 Jeremy Swem               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:34.13   27:55.02   8:59  41  49.4       15       M 40-44   Our Savior Lutheran School     
259   584 Katherine Swem            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:34.01   27:55.14   8:59  41  54.6       5        F 40-44   Our Savior Lutheran School     
260   438 Steve Fridsma             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:43.77   27:58.34   9:00  49  52.3       8        M 45-49                                  
261   228 Audra Miedema             F      Byron Center          MI    US      28:19.88   27:58.76   9:00  24  52.8       16       F 20-24   Team P&N                       
262   229 Timothy Wright            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:20.06   27:59.07   9:00  26  46.4       24       M 25-29   Team P&N                       
263   700 Erin Cawley               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:44.24   28:01.03   9:01  15  55.4       16       F 15-19                                  
264   75  Anika Bouwman             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:24.57   28:01.77   9:01  13  57.5       14       F 11-14                                  
265   859 Jacob Brink               M      Dearborn              MI    US      28:52.45   28:02.24   9:01  19  46.3       27       M 15-19                                  
266   32  Kenzie Krumm              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:26.07   28:02.34   9:01  24  52.7       17       F 20-24   Calvin Seminary                
267   111 DAWN PECORARO             F      Chicago               IL    US      28:32.32   28:04.43   9:02  48  57.6       4        F 45-49                                  
268   791 Timothy Kim               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:24.51   28:04.72   9:02  24  46.2       32       M 20-24                                  
269   826 Krystal Benson            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:28.61   28:05.15   9:02  41  54.3       6        F 40-44   Ada Christian School           
270   790 Paul Bak                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:25.45   28:05.56   9:03  22  46.2       33       M 20-24                                  
271   395 Norm Boeve                M      Grand Haven           MI    US      28:46.74   28:09.13   9:04  80  73.6       1        M 80-99                                  
272   249 S. Visser                 F      Byron Center          MI    US      28:23.85   28:10.45   9:04  11  60.0       15       F 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
273   587 Bob Streng                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:05.43   28:10.49   9:04  37  47.6       12       M 35-39   Team P&N                       
274   46  Robert Ritzema            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:43.50   28:10.58   9:04  70  62.0       3        M 70-74                                  
275   272 Alex Newell               M      Libertyville          IL    US      28:53.57   28:10.89   9:04  19  46.1       28       M 15-19                                  
276   58  Brian Weesies             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:52.18   28:16.67   9:06  45  50.3       9        M 45-49                                  
277   872 Paola Koki Ndombo         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:13.33   28:20.57   9:07  23  52.1       18       F 20-24                                  
278   22  Jim Stoel                 M      Demotte               IN    US      28:50.81   28:24.91   9:09  71  62.2       4        M 70-74                                  
279   12  T. VanHaven               M      Rockford              MI    US      29:44.73   28:27.04   9:09  10  54.6       12       M 1-10    Ada Christian School           
280   529 Colin Byers               M      Marne                 MI    US      28:54.19   28:29.48   9:10  42  48.8       16       M 40-44                                  
281   864 Rebecca Mejia             F      Hawthorne             NJ    US      28:40.22   28:33.15   9:11  35  52.1       9        F 35-39                                  
282   150 Jori Brink                F      Chicago               IL    US      28:40.22   28:33.22   9:11  37  52.4       10       F 35-39                                  
283   526 Pat Denbesten             F      Kentwood              MI    US      29:05.76   28:34.60   9:12  67  70.9       1        F 65-69                                  
284   776 Paul Thompson             M      Byron Center          MI    US      28:56.12   28:36.35   9:12  36  46.6       13       M 35-39                                  
285   275 Elineke Praamsma          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:58.74   28:36.36   9:12  22  51.6       19       F 20-24                                  
286   777 B. Thompson               F      Byron Center          MI    US      28:57.15   28:36.76   9:13  9   62.7       3        F 1-10                                   
287   400 Nichole DeVries           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:17.72   28:38.10   9:13  25  51.6       8        F 25-29                                  
288   799 J. VanAntwerp             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:45.80   28:38.15   9:13  11  52.1       20       M 11-14   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
289   415 Lauren Vander Laan        F      Byron Center          MI    US      29:05.72   28:39.60   9:13  39  52.6       11       F 35-39   Byron Center Christian School  
290   535 Stacie Toering            F      Jenison               MI    US      28:48.31   28:40.65   9:14  14  55.0       16       F 11-14                                  
291   444 B. Helweg                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      28:53.30   28:43.39   9:15  11  51.9       21       M 11-14   Journey Academy                
292   715 Bruce Vander Vennen       M      Caledonia             MI    US      29:36.31   28:46.85   9:16  37  46.6       14       M 35-39                                  
293   697 Nate Bowen                M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      29:22.22   28:47.26   9:16  26  45.1       25       M 25-29   DornerWorks                    
294   464 L. Spronk                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:10.98   28:48.92   9:16  11  58.6       17       F 11-14   Dutton Christian School        
295   446 Amanda Malefyt            F      Coldwater             MI    US      29:32.38   28:51.07   9:17  36  51.6       12       F 35-39                                  
296   718 J. Vander Vennen          M      Caledonia             MI    US      29:40.30   28:52.60   9:18  8   59.5       13       M 1-10                                   
297   601 Sarah Cooper              F      Lowell                MI    US      31:39.94   28:53.87   9:18  45  54.4       5        F 45-49                                  
298   603 W. Cooper                 M      Lowell                MI    US      29:12.54   28:57.16   9:19  10  53.7       14       M 1-10                                   
299   652 Merle Schreur             M      Zeeland               MI    US      29:43.87   28:57.30   9:19  55  53.0       5        M 55-59                                  
300   233 Ryan Rapata               M      Mokena                IL    US      30:07.45   28:57.95   9:19  20  44.8       34       M 20-24                                  
301   445 Peter Malefyt             M      Coldwater             MI    US      29:38.01   28:58.53   9:20  34  45.6       10       M 30-34                                  
302   748 E. Wise                   M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:15.03   28:59.13   9:20  10  53.6       15       M 1-10    Ada Christian School           
303   686 Gabriel Fluegel           M      Wyoming               MI    US      29:44.44   28:59.37   9:20  13  48.4       22       M 11-14   Trinitas Classical School      
304   756 H. Hind                   F      Caledonia             MI    US      29:07.87   29:00.78   9:20  11  58.2       18       F 11-14   Dutton Christian School        
305   447 Brad Jansen               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:41.93   29:01.13   9:20  35  45.7       15       M 35-39   Ada Christian School           
306   302 L. Zondervan              F      Byron Center          MI    US      29:46.50   29:02.95   9:21  10  59.8       4        F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
307   861 K. Koeman                 F      Caledonia             MI    US      29:52.51   29:03.27   9:21  9   61.7       5        F 1-10                                   
308   837 William Atkinson          M      Lake In The Hills     IL    US      29:44.21   29:04.94   9:22  52  51.5       9        M 50-54                                  
309   614 M. Zwiep                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:30.95   29:05.27   9:22  11  51.3       23       M 11-14   Journey Academy                
310   136 Brian Vos                 M      Byron Center          MI    US      29:42.54   29:10.14   9:23  42  47.7       17       M 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
311   557 Jeremy VanAntwerp         M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:53.63   29:11.84   9:24  47  49.4       10       M 45-49   Foot Pound Force               
312   767 C. Vanlaan                M      Caledonia             MI    US      29:54.34   29:13.96   9:25  8   58.8       16       M 1-10                                   
313   650 Aiyana Mennega            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:49.53   29:15.10   9:25  20  50.5       20       F 20-24                                  
314   847 Domingo Gonzalez          M      Wyoming               MI    US      29:47.10   29:20.92   9:27  58  53.6       6        M 55-59                                  
315   352 Michael McKinnon          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:06.71   29:21.37   9:27  29  44.3       26       M 25-29                                  
316   277 Duane Heeringa            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:45.72   29:21.73   9:27  53  51.4       10       M 50-54                                  
317   654 Ben Preiser               M      Zeeland               MI    US      30:10.35   29:23.67   9:28  27  44.2       27       M 25-29                                  
318   329 Kiara Bromley             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:54.63   29:24.31   9:28  19  50.2       17       F 15-19                                  
319   345 Erica Stinton             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:54.95   29:24.82   9:28  19  50.2       18       F 15-19                                  
320   189 Hannah Chao               F      Farmington Hills      MI    US      29:54.88   29:25.08   9:28  20  50.2       21       F 20-24                                  
321   194 Alyssa Koetje             F      Kalamazoo             MI    US      30:10.23   29:26.88   9:29  18  50.4       19       F 15-19   Knight Watchmen                
322   112 Ryan Balili               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      29:51.99   29:26.96   9:29  38  45.9       16       M 35-39   Tachyon                        
323   349 K. Kwantes                F      Byron Center          MI    US      30:06.86   29:31.32   9:30  9   60.7       6        F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
324   424 Ayden Vandyk              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:24.46   29:31.66   9:30  14  46.4       24       M 11-14   Mercury                        
325   205 A. Cho                    M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      30:31.86   29:32.01   9:30  9   55.1       17       M 1-10                                   
326   356 David Diemer              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:07.89   29:33.12   9:31  44  47.7       18       M 40-44                                  
327   361 Nick Wolters              M      Hudsonville           MI    US      30:24.68   29:33.38   9:31  33  44.4       11       M 30-34                                  
328   49  Matthew Heun              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:15.95   29:33.62   9:31  52  50.7       11       M 50-54   Foot Pound Force               
329   831 Richard Leslie            M      Hudsonville           MI    US      30:00.67   29:33.66   9:31  64  55.9       8        M 60-64                                  
330   348 Heather Kwantes           F      Byron Center          MI    US      30:12.02   29:36.56   9:32  41  51.5       7        F 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
331   159 Krista Vanderzee          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:04.38   29:36.87   9:32  30  49.9       8        F 30-34                                  
332   863 Kenna Anderson            F      Wheaton               IL    US      31:05.06   29:37.28   9:32  57  60.4       2        F 55-59                                  
333   750 Mason Rauner              M      Caledonia             MI    US      30:04.87   29:38.19   9:32  20  43.8       35       M 20-24                                  
334   368 I. TenBrink               M      Byron Center          MI    US      30:26.46   29:40.95   9:33  9   54.9       18       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
335   132 J. Maeng                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:44.39   29:41.04   9:33  9   54.9       19       M 1-10    Calvin Seminary                
336   211 K. Copeland               F      Byron Center          MI    US      30:16.90   29:41.30   9:33  9   60.4       7        F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
337   844 A. Bloem                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:26.03   29:44.89   9:35  8   57.8       20       M 1-10                                   
338   285 B. Verlin                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:16.09   29:46.82   9:35  10  52.2       21       M 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
339   676 Katie Haan                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:42.35   29:47.19   9:35  20  49.6       22       F 20-24                                  
340   126 Barbara Bishop            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:36.43   29:48.20   9:36  53  57.3       2        F 50-54                                  
341   53  Larry Molnar              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:12.83   29:49.94   9:36  59  53.1       7        M 55-59   Tachyon                        
342   153 D. Morris                 M      Byron Center          MI    US      30:18.54   29:50.42   9:36  9   54.6       22       M 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
343   408 Quentin Barnes            M      Pacific Palisades     CA    US      30:11.53   29:50.86   9:36  21  43.5       36       M 20-24                                  
344   343 T. Ponstein               M      Byron Center          MI    US      30:23.20   29:53.93   9:37  9   54.5       23       M 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
345   625 Claire Doorn              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:34.53   29:55.31   9:38  24  49.4       23       F 20-24                                  
346   624 Micah Doorn               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:34.57   29:55.47   9:38  23  43.4       37       M 20-24                                  
347   314 Daniel Dehoog             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:38.44   29:56.89   9:38  24  43.4       38       M 20-24   DornerWorks                    
348   60  Nathan Leduc              M      Kentwood              MI    US      30:41.84   29:59.60   9:39  24  43.3       39       M 20-24                                  
349   829 J. Sherwood               F      Caledonia             MI    US      30:14.68   30:01.02   9:40  8   61.9       8        F 1-10                                   
350   536 Josh Toth                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:19.11   30:02.40   9:40  23  43.2       40       M 20-24                                  
351   144 Jesus Delgado             M      Wyoming               MI    US      30:46.29   30:04.03   9:41  25  43.2       28       M 25-29                                  
352   738 M. Burgess                F      Byron Center          MI    US      31:00.24   30:06.13   9:41  9   59.6       9        F 1-10                                   
353   737 Emily Burgess             F      Byron Center          MI    US      31:01.79   30:07.33   9:42  38  49.9       13       F 35-39                                  
354   442 Kara Meyering             F      Byron Center          MI    US      30:47.91   30:10.09   9:43  35  49.3       14       F 35-39   Byron Center Christian School  
355   730 E. Raak                   M      Byron Center          MI    US      30:39.33   30:10.85   9:43  9   54.0       24       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
356   492 N. Vieu                   M      Byron Center          MI    US      31:03.14   30:15.66   9:44  11  49.3       25       M 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
357   491 Randy Vieu                M      Byron Center          MI    US      31:03.60   30:16.95   9:45  41  45.6       19       M 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
358   558 Meg VanAntwerp            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:43.51   30:18.73   9:45  14  52.1       19       F 11-14   Foot Pound Force               
359   769 Abbey Wellman             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:52.84   30:19.29   9:46  21  48.7       24       F 20-24                                  
360   128 Jane Hennip               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:09.16   30:19.71   9:46  45  51.8       6        F 45-49                                  
361   768 Amy Wellman               F      Crown Point           IN    US      30:52.43   30:21.56   9:46  57  58.9       3        F 55-59                                  
362   323 Kippeum Seo               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:16.91   30:23.40   9:47  20  48.6       25       F 20-24   LansingVeg                     
363   595 Stephanie Westing         F      Zeeland               MI    US      31:04.02   30:23.71   9:47  20  48.6       26       F 20-24                                  
364   202 Mara Casado               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:21.85   30:26.84   9:48  22  48.5       27       F 20-24                                  
365   203 Allison Kuyvenhoven       F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:22.03   30:27.17   9:48  22  48.5       28       F 20-24                                  
366   161 N. Jonker                 M      Byron Center          MI    US      30:59.65   30:30.02   9:49  9   53.4       25       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
367   347 Jordan Severn             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:10.90   30:30.49   9:49  19  48.4       20       F 15-19                                  
368   503 Amber Storteboom          F      Holland               MI    US      31:00.20   30:31.32   9:49  19  48.4       21       F 15-19                                  
369   192 Caroline Post             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:14.90   30:31.53   9:50  15  50.8       22       F 15-19   Team P&N                       
370   883 Beth Devroy               F      Comstock Park         MI    US      31:07.62   30:33.01   9:50  54  56.5       3        F 50-54                                  
371   653 Dawn Schreur              F      Zeeland               MI    US      31:23.49   30:33.01   9:50  54  56.5       4        F 50-54                                  
372   884 Brian Ames                M      Comstock Park         MI    US      31:08.59   30:34.77   9:51  52  49.0       12       M 50-54                                  
373   655 Alyssa Preiser            F      Zeeland               MI    US      31:21.89   30:35.06   9:51  25  48.3       9        F 25-29                                  
374   539 Roy Zuidema               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:35.35   30:35.35   9:51  62  53.1       9        M 60-64                                  
375   761 Dana Drosdick             F      Ballston Spa          NY    US      31:32.47   30:36.28   9:51  22  48.2       29       F 20-24                                  
376   313 Jarvis Roach              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:31.25   30:36.46   9:51  44  46.1       20       M 40-44   DornerWorks                    
377   711 K. Miedema                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:11.14   30:38.28   9:52  9   58.5       10       F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
378   547 M. DeVries                F      Caledonia             MI    US      31:28.54   30:39.46   9:52  10  56.7       11       F 1-10    Dutton Christian School        
379   462 Paul Spronk               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:31.81   30:41.26   9:53  39  44.4       17       M 35-39   Dutton Christian School        
380   709 Mandy Miedema             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:13.57   30:41.47   9:53  36  48.5       15       F 35-39   Byron Center Christian School  
381   13  David O'Brien             M      Attleboro             MA    US      31:02.67   30:42.96   9:53  24  42.3       41       M 20-24                                  
382   93  Jaewoo Jeong              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      30:54.02   30:45.16   9:54  36  43.4       18       M 35-39   Calvin Seminary                
383   504 Claire Schotanus          F      Jasper                IN    US      31:39.91   30:45.31   9:54  20  48.0       30       F 20-24                                  
384   367 Jen Tenbrink              F      Byron Center          MI    US      31:31.23   30:45.81   9:54  42  49.9       8        F 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
385   593 Dave Brasser              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:42.85   30:46.28   9:54  31  42.4       12       M 30-34                                  
386   374 Hayden Youngs             M      Byron Center          MI    US      31:48.54   30:48.80   9:55  24  42.1       42       M 20-24   Byron Center Christian School  
387   269 J. Youngs                 M      Byron Center          MI    US      31:48.08   30:48.87   9:55  9   52.8       26       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
388   544 Jim DeVries               M      Caledonia             MI    US      31:38.92   30:49.00   9:55  43  45.4       21       M 40-44   Dutton Christian School        
389   474 Kelley Youngs             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:48.60   30:49.56   9:55  26  47.9       10       F 25-29   Byron Center Christian School  
390   689 Jonathan Frens            M      HUDSONVILLE           MI    US      31:34.63   30:50.06   9:55  46  46.4       11       M 45-49                                  
391   755 Jeff Droge                M      Ada                   MI    US      32:33.05   30:51.43   9:56  56  50.1       8        M 55-59   Ada Christian School           
392   337 Ken Vierzen               M      Byron Center          MI    US      31:43.41   30:52.00   9:56  42  45.0       22       M 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
393   338 Z. Vierzen                M      Byron Center          MI    US      31:43.79   30:53.44   9:57  9   52.7       27       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
394   757 Connie Porte              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:22.45   30:54.68   9:57  41  49.3       9        F 40-44                                  
395   456 J. Dieleman               F      Middleville           MI    US      31:37.36   30:55.82   9:57  11  54.6       20       F 11-14                                  
396   197 W. Roelofs                M      Byron Center          MI    US      31:27.88   30:55.87   9:57  9   52.6       28       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
397   196 M. Roelofs                F      Byron Center          MI    US      31:42.04   30:58.05   9:58  11  54.6       21       F 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
398   434 Harriet Buursma           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:16.11   30:58.93   9:58  60  59.8       2        F 60-64                                  
399   606 Suzanne Su                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:15.48   31:02.57   10:00 20  47.6       31       F 20-24                                  
400   214 Karen Baweja              F      Wayland               MI    US      31:53.36   31:02.92   10:00 28  47.6       11       F 25-29                                  
401   551 R. Huisman                M      Byron Center          MI    US      32:04.54   31:03.23   10:00 10  50.0       29       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
402   344 Mark Burgers              M      Caledonia             MI    US      31:48.20   31:04.18   10:00 40  44.1       23       M 40-44                                  
403   692 Jan Burgers               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:48.58   31:05.11   10:00 68  66.1       2        F 65-69                                  
404   299 K. Vis                    F      Byron Center          MI    US      31:59.26   31:05.24   10:00 9   57.7       12       F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
405   571 J. Bronsink               M      Comstock Park         MI    US      32:38.63   31:05.85   10:01 10  50.0       30       M 1-10                                   
406   298 Dan Vis                   M      Byron Center          MI    US      31:59.98   31:06.08   10:01 36  42.9       19       M 35-39   Byron Center Christian School  
407   62  Corinna De Vries          F      Kentwood              MI    US      31:15.30   31:07.41   10:01 18  47.7       23       F 15-19                                  
408   327 Debra VanDyken            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:55.34   31:08.50   10:01 53  54.9       5        F 50-54                                  
409   818 Matt DeBoer               M      Dorr                  MI    US      31:43.52   31:09.19   10:02 24  41.7       43       M 20-24                                  
410   195 Sarah Roelofs             F      Byron Center          MI    US      31:40.89   31:09.28   10:02 42  49.3       10       F 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
411   273 G. Agar                   F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:26.36   31:11.83   10:02 9   57.5       13       F 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
412   710 Shane Miedema             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:44.96   31:12.86   10:03 37  43.0       20       M 35-39   Byron Center Christian School  
413   886 Minh Tran                 M      Wyoming               MI    US      31:32.95   31:13.80   10:03 70  55.9       5        M 70-74                                  
414   825 Sophia Salguero           F      Grandville            MI    US      31:50.62   31:13.82   10:03 19  47.3       24       F 15-19                                  
415   145 J. DeVries                F      Wyoming               NE    US      32:32.04   31:16.70   10:04 9   57.3       14       F 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
416   305 Samantha Koeman           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:56.82   31:18.93   10:05 21  47.2       32       F 20-24                                  
417   819 Kiera Zylstra             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:03.32   31:19.99   10:05 15  49.5       25       F 15-19                                  
418   288 Talia Chen                F      Ada                   MI    US      32:03.68   31:21.03   10:05 18  47.3       26       F 15-19                                  
419   304 Belina Sainju             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:03.85   31:21.99   10:06 19  47.1       27       F 15-19                                  
420   369 Anonymous Participant     M                                  US      31:49.96   31:23.09   10:06 46  45.6       12       M 45-49                                  
421   795 Steve Baas                M      Brookfield            WI    US      32:11.32   31:23.67   10:06 54  48.5       13       M 50-54                                  
422   635 Eric Buikema              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:28.68   31:24.42   10:07 22  41.3       44       M 20-24   Knight Watchmen                
423   679 Laura Boonstra            F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      32:00.76   31:25.40   10:07 35  47.3       16       F 35-39                                  
424   682 A. Boonstra               M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      32:00.25   31:25.64   10:07 7   58.2       31       M 1-10                                   
425   392 Kathryn Bareman           F      Zeeland               MI    US      32:32.14   31:26.50   10:07 20  47.0       33       F 20-24                                  
426   618 N. Jacobs                 M      Alto                  MI    US      32:06.03   31:30.38   10:08 9   51.7       32       M 1-10    Dutton Christian School        
427   619 Lieschen Jacobs           F      Alto                  MI    US      32:09.54   31:33.66   10:10 41  48.3       11       F 40-44                                  
428   648 A. Ter Beek               F      Ada                   MI    US      32:11.33   31:35.15   10:10 11  53.5       22       F 11-14   Ada Christian School           
429   108 Kaitlyn Van Kampen        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:23.54   31:36.80   10:11 28  46.7       12       F 25-29   Calvin Seminary                
430   787 J. LANGSCHIED             M      Caledonia             MI    US      32:05.61   31:37.19   10:11 10  49.1       33       M 1-10                                   
431   94  Jaeeun Park               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      31:47.41   31:38.39   10:11 35  47.0       17       F 35-39   Calvin Seminary                
432   885 Mark Davis                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:40.12   31:38.62   10:11 14  43.3       26       M 11-14                                  
433   11  Katie VanHaven            F      Rockford              MI    US      33:00.98   31:43.57   10:13 38  47.3       18       F 35-39   Ada Christian School           
434   665 C. Zoodsma                M      Wyoming               MI    US      32:13.06   31:44.82   10:13 10  48.9       34       M 1-10    Dutton Christian School        
435   664 Brad Zoodsma              M      Wyoming               MI    US      32:13.17   31:45.84   10:13 34  41.6       13       M 30-34   Dutton Christian School        
436   140 Terri VanKampen           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:32.56   31:46.05   10:13 56  55.7       4        F 55-59                                  
437   248 Josh Visser               M      Byron Center          MI    US      32:11.94   31:46.38   10:14 43  44.1       24       M 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
438   310 Anthony Boorsma           M      Byron Center          MI    US      32:58.39   31:48.54   10:14 30  40.9       14       M 30-34   DornerWorks                    
439   672 Rachel DeHaan             F      Byron Center          MI    US      32:25.83   31:49.37   10:15 40  47.7       12       F 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
440   328 Melissa VanDyken          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:38.71   31:51.56   10:15 47  50.2       7        F 45-49                                  
441   646 Shawanda Childers         F      Muskegon              MI    US      33:16.89   31:51.75   10:15 41  47.9       13       F 40-44   Mind Over Miles                
442   532 Gordon Toering            M      Jenison               MI    US      32:52.67   31:52.31   10:16 56  48.5       9        M 55-59                                  
443   439 Corey Visker              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:38.84   31:52.61   10:16 37  47.0       19       F 35-39                                  
444   440 L. Visker                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:38.97   31:52.75   10:16 9   56.3       15       F 1-10                                   
445   245 S. Timmer                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:31.04   31:53.06   10:16 10  54.5       16       F 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
446   423 Austin Vandyk             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:47.36   31:53.43   10:16 15  42.2       29       M 15-19   Mercury                        
447   342 A. Ponstein               F      Byron Center          MI    US      32:22.62   31:55.88   10:17 12  51.6       23       F 11-14   Legacy Christian School        
448   225 N. Tiscareno              F      Byron Center          MI    US      32:59.04   32:03.22   10:19 11  52.7       24       F 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
449   226 Alyssa Tiscareno          F      Byron Center          MI    US      32:58.78   32:03.24   10:19 17  46.8       28       F 15-19   Byron Center Christian School  
450   271 E. Pikkaart               F      Wyoming               MI    US      32:57.70   32:05.68   10:20 10  54.2       17       F 1-10                                   
451   270 Brian Pikkaart            M      Wyoming               MI    US      32:57.52   32:05.86   10:20 43  43.6       25       M 40-44                                  
452   811 Alexandra Mykhnevych      F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:19.65   32:07.05   10:20 21  46.0       34       F 20-24                                  
453   476 Tra Nguyen                F      GRAND RAPIDS          MI    US      33:12.51   32:09.65   10:21 21  45.9       35       F 20-24                                  
454   633 Rachel Gensamer           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:09.38   32:09.67   10:21 21  45.9       36       F 20-24                                  
455   465 Abigail Lutz              F      Wading River          NY    US      33:12.42   32:09.71   10:21 19  45.9       29       F 15-19                                  
456   437 Isabel Johnson            F      Avon Lake             OH    US      33:06.26   32:19.78   10:24 20  45.7       37       F 20-24   Mercury                        
457   701 Samantha Salguero         F      Grandville            MI    US      32:56.46   32:19.92   10:24 21  45.7       38       F 20-24                                  
458   775 Daniel Harmon             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:20.55   32:20.28   10:25 20  40.1       45       M 20-24                                  
459   552 Levi Huisman              M      Byron Center          MI    US      33:01.90   32:21.81   10:25 13  43.4       27       M 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
460   645 Haley Marco               F      Sacramento            CA    US      33:10.69   32:23.88   10:26 20  45.6       39       F 20-24                                  
461   509 L. DenBoer                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:30.36   32:24.51   10:26 8   57.3       18       F 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
462   668 Renee Nieuwsma            F      Caledonia             MI    US      33:29.90   32:25.83   10:26 55  53.9       5        F 55-59   Dutton Christian School        
463   751 Olivia Tuit               F      Rockford              MI    US      33:09.63   32:26.41   10:26 16  47.0       30       F 15-19                                  
464   856 Amanda Halash             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:01.40   32:26.55   10:27 35  45.8       20       F 35-39                                  
465   247 Jennifer Cass             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:32.72   32:26.87   10:27 31  45.5       9        F 30-34   Legacy Christian School        
466   246 A. Cass                   F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:35.01   32:28.85   10:27 8   57.2       19       F 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
467   430 Anh Pham                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:09.56   32:30.64   10:28 48  49.7       8        F 45-49   Corium Cruisers                
468   204 Karen Cooper              F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      33:36.46   32:31.71   10:28 47  49.2       9        F 45-49                                  
469   605 Yang Hong                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      32:43.54   32:31.81   10:28 23  45.4       40       F 20-24                                  
470   836 Kristin Strydhorst        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:13.78   32:33.39   10:29 22  45.4       41       F 20-24                                  
471   794 Steve Molenhouse          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:29.19   32:36.73   10:30 40  42.1       26       M 40-44                                  
472   749 Bobbi Rauner              F      Caledonia             MI    US      33:05.58   32:39.03   10:31 53  52.3       6        F 50-54                                  
473   705 Sua Cho                   F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:00.17   32:41.38   10:31 21  45.2       42       F 20-24                                  
474   634 Taek Soo Nam              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:00.08   32:42.42   10:32 23  39.7       46       M 20-24                                  
475   399 Steve Maas                M      Grandville            MI    US      33:54.05   32:43.92   10:32 60  48.8       10       M 60-64   Trinitas Classical School      
476   398 T. Maas                   M      Grandville            MI    US      33:53.60   32:44.27   10:32 9   49.7       35       M 1-10    Trinitas Classical School      
477   484 Melodee Stephens          F      Elverson              PA    US      33:45.42   32:48.44   10:34 57  54.5       6        F 55-59                                  
478   41  Gayle Ermer               F      Hudsonville           MI    US      33:49.85   32:48.60   10:34 55  53.2       7        F 55-59   Foot Pound Force               
479   611 L. Tatko                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:35.20   32:50.31   10:34 10  52.9       20       F 1-10    Trinitas Classical School      
480   612 Julie Tatko               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:35.15   32:50.46   10:34 41  46.4       14       F 40-44   Mercury                        
481   623 J. Fles                   M      Byron Center          MI    US      33:40.95   32:51.32   10:35 11  45.4       28       M 11-14                                  
482   397 Lindsay Dykema            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:55.43   32:53.51   10:35 15  47.2       31       F 15-19                                  
483   265 L. Beute                  F      Caledonia             MI    US      33:34.93   32:56.23   10:36 8   56.4       21       F 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
484   61  Emily Buteyn              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:58.85   32:56.26   10:36 26  44.8       13       F 25-29                                  
485   231 C. Veltman                F      Byron Center          MI    US      33:57.44   32:57.30   10:36 11  51.3       25       F 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
486   244 Eric Timmer               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:35.83   32:58.49   10:37 36  40.4       21       M 35-39   Legacy Christian School        
487   232 Kevin Veltman             M      Byron Center          MI    US      33:59.48   32:59.16   10:37 44  42.7       27       M 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
488   410 Anais Nobles              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:52.14   33:03.61   10:38 19  44.7       32       F 15-19                                  
489   409 Hanvit Park               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:51.94   33:03.94   10:39 19  44.7       33       F 15-19                                  
490   222 Gabriel Benedict          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:03.85   33:04.25   10:39 13  42.4       29       M 11-14   Trinitas Classical School      
491   513 J. Hasse                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:03.91   33:04.31   10:39 9   49.2       36       M 1-10    Trinitas Classical School      
492   549 W. Cooper                 M      Grand Rapids Township MI    US      33:44.61   33:04.75   10:39 11  45.1       30       M 11-14                                  
493   604 G. Cooper                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:37.30   33:06.09   10:39 8   56.1       22       F 1-10                                   
494   221 Kathleen Fast             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:11.06   33:15.65   10:42 23  44.4       43       F 20-24   Corium Cruisers                
495   602 Lillian Cooper            F      Lowell                MI    US      33:52.86   33:21.65   10:44 16  45.7       34       F 15-19                                  
496   27  Daniel DeYoung            M      Caledonia             MI    US      34:21.86   33:28.66   10:47 53  45.1       14       M 50-54   Calvin Seminary                
497   575 Elizabeth Jen             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:48.02   33:28.74   10:47 27  44.1       14       F 25-29                                  
498   266 Michael Koetje            M      Kalamazoo             MI    US      34:17.53   33:30.27   10:47 45  42.4       13       M 45-49                                  
499   589 Melissa Van Baren         F      Ada                   MI    US      34:38.95   33:31.23   10:47 21  44.1       44       F 20-24   Eastside Christian School      
500   495 Lauren Manting            F      Kalamazoo             MI    US      34:54.13   33:32.02   10:48 33  44.1       10       F 30-34                                  
501   300 Michael Cypher            M      Jenison               MI    US      34:22.87   33:32.83   10:48 64  49.2       11       M 60-64                                  
502   493 Jeffry Vanderveen         M      Lowell                MI    US      34:54.49   33:34.67   10:48 64  49.2       12       M 60-64                                  
503   764 Anna Martin               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:35.02   33:41.38   10:51 19  43.8       35       F 15-19                                  
504   436 Sang Hyun Choo            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      33:52.74   33:46.17   10:52 36  39.5       22       M 35-39                                  
505   394 Kassandra Schwartz        F      Sturgis               MI    US      34:28.55   33:47.27   10:53 19  43.7       36       F 15-19                                  
506   727 Stacey Maina              F      Pompton Lakes         NJ    US      34:51.05   33:48.08   10:53 20  43.7       45       F 20-24                                  
507   477 Hyein Oh                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:51.08   33:48.12   10:53 19  43.7       37       F 15-19                                  
508   452 Faith Schultz             F      Belmont               MI    US      34:30.54   33:48.57   10:53 18  43.9       38       F 15-19                                  
509   463 Evan Spronk               M      Kentwood              MI    US      34:10.91   33:48.85   10:53 13  41.5       31       M 11-14   Dutton Christian School        
510   486 Joseph Kim                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:12.30   33:50.36   10:54 20  38.4       47       M 20-24                                  
511   485 Juddy Cho                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:12.30   33:50.77   10:54 22  43.6       46       F 20-24                                  
512   569 Emilee Ryan               F      Comstock Park         MI    US      35:30.24   33:57.69   10:56 15  45.7       39       F 15-19                                  
513   25  Amy Cousino               F      Caledonia             MI    US      34:38.17   34:03.73   10:58 36  43.7       21       F 35-39   Corium Cruisers                
514   691 Jason Entingh             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      34:53.54   34:07.65   10:59 21  38.0       48       M 20-24                                  
515   827 Sarah Boluyt              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:23.49   34:09.80   11:00 62  55.6       3        F 60-64                                  
516   414 Kristin VanHall           F      Caledonia             MI    US      35:19.99   34:14.90   11:01 34  43.3       11       F 30-34                                  
517   210 Curt Copeland             M      Byron Center          MI    US      35:18.04   34:18.82   11:03 39  39.7       23       M 35-39   Byron Center Christian School  
518   850 J. Kimbel                 M      Lake City             MI    US      34:58.48   34:19.24   11:03 10  45.3       37       M 1-10    Calvin Seminary                
519   766 O. Vanlaan                F      Caledonia             MI    US      35:13.41   34:24.08   11:04 10  50.5       23       F 1-10                                   
520   832 Jane Leslie               F      Hudsonville           MI    US      35:21.80   34:29.32   11:06 61  54.4       4        F 60-64                                  
521   683 Aaron Bailey              M      Wayland               MI    US      35:34.30   34:34.32   11:08 44  40.8       28       M 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
522   684 L. Bailey                 M      Wayland               MI    US      35:35.97   34:35.99   11:08 11  43.1       32       M 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
523   636 Daniel Meyers             M      Spring Lake           MI    US      35:47.17   34:39.01   11:09 32  37.8       15       M 30-34   Calvin Seminary                
524   881 vanessa persenaire        F      Caledonia             MI    US      35:47.30   34:41.96   11:10 28  42.6       15       F 25-29                                  
525   455 Michelle Dieleman         F      Middleville           MI    US      35:33.25   34:42.99   11:10 43  44.6       15       F 40-44                                  
526   662 Thaddeus Buiter           M      Byron Center          MI    US      35:44.97   34:46.17   11:11 15  38.7       30       M 15-19   Byron Center Christian School  
527   810 A. Ezinga                 M      Byron Center          MI    US      35:44.78   34:46.75   11:12 9   46.8       38       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
528   330 Devan Alexander           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:23.66   34:50.01   11:13 22  42.4       47       F 20-24                                  
529   742 Mike Plaisier             M      Caledonia             MI    US      35:31.05   34:53.47   11:14 38  38.7       24       M 35-39   Legacy Christian School        
530   743 K. Plaisier               F      Caledonia             MI    US      35:31.16   34:53.49   11:14 8   53.2       24       F 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
531   332 Connor Alexander          M      Muskegon              MI    US      35:27.23   34:53.59   11:14 13  40.2       33       M 11-14                                  
532   581 Cindy Boersema            F      Ada                   MI    US      35:57.36   35:00.19   11:16 41  43.6       16       F 40-44   Calvin Seminary                
533   65  Kristin Vanderwell        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:58.59   35:00.30   11:16 29  42.2       16       F 25-29                                  
534   177 Sarah Bloem               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:41.79   35:00.46   11:16 36  42.6       22       F 35-39   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
535   877 Nathan scheffler          M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:26.71   35:01.57   11:16 13  40.1       34       M 11-14   Trinitas Classical School      
536   556 Jennifer VanAntwerp       F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:45.41   35:01.82   11:17 45  44.9       10       F 45-49   Foot Pound Force               
537   817 Carly Michele             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:03.23   35:01.82   11:17 15  44.3       40       F 15-19                                  
538   685 Ella Davis                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:03.35   35:02.02   11:17 16  43.5       41       F 15-19                                  
539   139 Luanne Kiste              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:58.91   35:02.37   11:17 57  51.0       8        F 55-59                                  
540   853 Mary Trendt               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:17.85   35:03.80   11:17 53  48.7       7        F 50-54                                  
541   217 J. Washler                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:26.11   35:04.33   11:17 8   49.0       39       M 1-10    Team P&N                       
542   731 T. DeKam                  F      Caledonia             MI    US      36:04.03   35:04.34   11:17 9   51.1       25       F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
543   216 Jason Washler             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:26.77   35:05.34   11:18 45  40.5       14       M 45-49   Team P&N                       
544   138 Stan Kiste                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:02.15   35:05.61   11:18 58  44.8       10       M 55-59                                  
545   732 Kevin DeKam               M      Caledonia             MI    US      36:04.04   35:06.38   11:18 41  39.3       29       M 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
546   239 S. Brouwer                F      Byron Center          MI    US      36:03.75   35:06.50   11:18 10  49.5       26       F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
547   238 Heidi Brouwer             F      Byron Center          MI    US      36:05.35   35:08.24   11:19 34  42.2       12       F 30-34   Byron Center Christian School  
548   598 Katie VanSolkema          F      Byron Center          MI    US      36:04.68   35:08.70   11:19 19  42.0       42       F 15-19   Byron Center Christian School  
549   496 Taylor Vanderveen         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:04.82   35:12.41   11:20 27  41.9       17       F 25-29                                  
550   728 E. Sepulveda              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:17.43   35:14.86   11:21 8   52.7       27       F 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
551   481 Sarina De Man             F      Rockford              MI    US      36:04.84   35:18.83   11:22 16  43.2       43       F 15-19   Calvin Seminary                
552   142 Jun Soo Park              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:31.50   35:22.90   11:23 31  36.9       16       M 30-34   Calvin Seminary                
553   143 Soojin Chun               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:31.68   35:23.35   11:23 30  41.7       13       F 30-34   Calvin Seminary                
554   821 Braden Gruchow            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      35:50.72   35:24.30   11:24 43  39.5       30       M 40-44   Eenhoorn                       
555   824 Leah Krosschell           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:21.12   35:28.05   11:25 24  41.6       48       F 20-24                                  
556   268 Karen VandenAkker         F      Grandville            MI    US      36:21.20   35:28.98   11:25 61  52.9       5        F 60-64                                  
557   137 A. Vos                    F      Byron Center          MI    US      36:06.70   35:29.42   11:25 9   50.5       28       F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
558   597 T. Ver Heul               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:30.22   35:38.85   11:28 7   51.3       40       M 1-10    Team P&N                       
559   596 Nate Ver Heul             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:30.71   35:39.20   11:29 37  37.6       25       M 35-39   Team P&N                       
560   620 Sarah Boomstra            F      Wyoming               MI    US      36:50.49   35:45.45   11:31 42  42.9       17       F 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
561   621 E. Boomstra               M      Wyoming               MI    US      36:50.39   35:45.66   11:31 9   45.5       41       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
562   107 K. Meints                 F      Mattawan              MI    US      37:02.05   35:59.58   11:35 9   49.8       29       F 1-10    Knight Watchmen                
563   616 E. Zwiep                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:58.69   36:02.67   11:36 8   51.5       30       F 1-10    Journey Academy                
564   615 K. Zwiep                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:59.66   36:03.15   11:36 8   51.5       31       F 1-10    Journey Academy                
565   858 Maraika Baas              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:30.27   36:04.95   11:37 13  44.7       26       F 11-14                                  
566   102 Amanda Matthysse          F      Wyoming               MI    US      37:32.96   36:14.52   11:40 27  40.7       18       F 25-29   Healthy Habits Team            
567   29  Sarah DeYoung             F      Caledonia             MI    US      37:09.78   36:15.69   11:40 18  40.9       44       F 15-19   Calvin Seminary                
568   154 Joshua Siefken            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      36:41.83   36:18.53   11:41 20  35.8       49       M 20-24                                  
569   745 Gordon Start              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:21.62   36:19.64   11:42 81  58.5       2        M 80-99                                  
570   849 Karen DeVries             F      Allendale             MI    US      37:24.02   36:20.27   11:42 56  48.7       9        F 55-59                                  
571   242 Kathryn Saunders          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:08.12   36:20.42   11:42 67  55.8       3        F 65-69                                  
572   134 J. Maeng                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:58.13   36:23.30   11:43 12  39.7       35       M 11-14   Calvin Seminary                
573   236 Stephanie Meeuwenberg     F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:37.88   36:24.26   11:43 38  41.2       23       F 35-39   Legacy Christian School        
574   237 E. Meeuwenberg            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:37.71   36:24.84   11:43 9   44.7       42       M 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
575   131 KunHo Maeng               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:03.82   36:27.61   11:44 41  37.8       31       M 40-44   Calvin Seminary                
576   276 Emily Sall                F      Grandville            MI    US      37:10.80   36:27.86   11:44 19  40.5       45       F 15-19                                  
577   28  Rachel DeYoung            F      Caledonia             MI    US      37:23.75   36:29.87   11:45 21  40.5       49       F 20-24   Calvin Seminary                
578   789 N. Densborn               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:11.40   36:34.50   11:46 9   49.0       32       F 1-10                                   
579   788 Rhonda densborn           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:11.91   36:35.99   11:47 41  41.7       18       F 40-44                                  
580   125 Amy Westrate              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:29.17   36:37.79   11:47 50  45.1       8        F 50-54                                  
581   420 Elizabeth Rinke           F      Almont                MI    US      37:31.73   36:38.83   11:48 21  40.3       50       F 20-24                                  
582   540 Barb Palsrok              F      Kentwood              MI    US      37:28.30   36:39.08   11:48 51  45.6       9        F 50-54                                  
583   16  Shannon McNerney          F      Winnetka              IL    US      37:31.90   36:39.18   11:48 21  40.3       51       F 20-24                                  
584   669 Michelle Huizinga         F      Caledonia             MI    US      38:12.28   36:42.26   11:49 33  40.3       14       F 30-34   Dutton Christian School        
585   321 Elizabeth Cunigan         F      Holland               MI    US      38:12.45   36:42.43   11:49 33  40.3       15       F 30-34   History                        
586   146 Ed Peake                  M      Wyoming               MI    US      37:59.86   36:43.80   11:49 34  35.9       17       M 30-34   Legacy Christian School        
587   740 Z. Byers                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:56.90   36:44.32   11:50 10  42.3       43       M 1-10    Our Savior Lutheran School     
588   487 E. Fennema                F      Byron Center          MI    US      37:44.73   36:49.68   11:51 11  45.9       27       F 11-14   Byron Center Christian School  
589   622 Sarah Simmons             F      Ferndale              MI    US      36:54.39   36:54.39   11:53 21  40.0       52       F 20-24                                  
590   729 E. Sepulveda              F      Grand rapids          MI    US      38:00.71   36:55.82   11:53 12  44.6       28       F 11-14   Legacy Christian School        
591   117 Claire Elgersma           F      Kentwood              MI    US      37:46.40   37:01.15   11:55 71  57.8       1        F 70-74                                  
592   489 Matthew Fennema           M      Byron Center          MI    US      37:56.98   37:01.23   11:55 36  36.0       26       M 35-39   Byron Center Christian School  
593   488 M. Fennema                M      Byron Center          MI    US      37:57.75   37:01.70   11:55 9   44.0       44       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
594   753 Siade Guleta              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:07.05   37:07.05   11:57 19  39.8       46       F 15-19                                  
595   560 Lauren Bareman            F      Zeeland               MI    US      38:13.50   37:07.45   11:57 17  40.4       47       F 15-19                                  
596   152 Jennifer Morris           F      Byron Center          MI    US      38:16.19   37:09.07   11:57 36  40.1       24       F 35-39   Legacy Christian School        
597   346 C. Morris                 F      Byron Center          MI    US      38:16.28   37:09.26   11:58 7   51.9       33       F 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
598   592 Garrett Strpko            M      Lansing               MI    US      37:57.72   37:12.06   11:58 21  34.9       50       M 20-24                                  
599   457 Jon Visser                M      Coopersville          MI    US      38:34.27   37:17.57   12:00 53  40.5       15       M 50-54                                  
600   717 N. Vander Vennen          F      Caledonia             MI    US      38:12.19   37:22.20   12:02 10  46.5       34       F 1-10                                   
601   528 N. Tilchen                F      Byron Center          MI    US      38:39.70   37:25.93   12:03 9   47.9       35       F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
602   813 K. Hover                  F      Byron Center          MI    US      38:26.11   37:28.19   12:04 8   49.6       36       F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
603   866 E. Nicol                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      37:58.03   37:36.49   12:06 10  41.3       45       M 1-10                                   
604   568 Brenda Waterman           F      Comstock Park         MI    US      39:12.36   37:40.11   12:07 45  41.7       11       F 45-49                                  
605   613 Amy Zwiep                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:36.81   37:40.46   12:08 37  39.7       25       F 35-39   Journey Academy                
606   734 E. Overbeck               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      38:44.23   37:46.17   12:09 10  41.1       46       M 1-10    Ada Christian School           
607   119 Mary Erickson             F      Ferrysburg            MI    US      39:08.74   37:57.11   12:13 76  60.7       1        F 75-79                                  
608   336 A. Iacoboni               F      Rockford              MI    US      39:27.99   38:05.08   12:15 7   50.6       37       F 1-10                                   
609   130 Kisa Seerveld             F      Grandville            MI    US      39:09.23   38:05.67   12:16 19  38.8       48       F 15-19   Knight Watchmen                
610   335 Daniel Iacoboni           M      Rockford              MI    US      39:27.83   38:05.81   12:16 34  34.6       18       M 30-34                                  
611   733 Renee Overbeck            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:01.57   38:07.17   12:16 37  39.3       26       F 35-39   Ada Christian School           
612   207 Ryan Meyerink             M      Hudsonville           MI    US      39:19.95   38:12.76   12:18 31  34.2       19       M 30-34                                  
613   303 J. Zondervan              F      Byron center          MI    US      39:25.46   38:13.30   12:18 9   46.9       38       F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
614   577 Kurt Vander Veen          M      Hudsonville           MI    US      39:17.70   38:18.47   12:20 40  35.8       32       M 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
615   579 F. Vander Veen            F      Hudsonville           MI    US      39:18.35   38:18.53   12:20 6   52.5       39       F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
616   576 Lisa Vander Veen          F      Hudsonville           MI    US      39:18.34   38:18.69   12:20 39  39.4       27       F 35-39   Byron Center Christian School  
617   578 C. Vander Veen            M      Hudsonville           MI    US      39:17.88   38:19.36   12:20 9   42.5       47       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
618   820 Rebecca Gruchow           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:00.73   38:34.74   12:25 43  40.1       19       F 40-44   Eenhoorn                       
619   301 Cherie Zondervan          F      Byron Center          MI    US      39:48.16   38:35.72   12:25 45  40.7       12       F 45-49   Byron Center Christian School  
620   702 Betsy Freye               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:16.44   38:40.15   12:27 19  38.2       49       F 15-19                                  
621   26  Karen DeYoung             F      Caledonia             MI    US      39:37.87   38:43.44   12:28 51  43.1       10       F 50-54   Calvin Seminary                
622   805 David Lundberg            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:49.73   38:45.85   12:29 71  45.6       6        M 70-74                                  
623   9   John Uken                 M      Jenison               MI    US      39:53.77   38:46.01   12:29 43  36.1       33       M 40-44                                  
624   294 Chriss Pruim              F      Byron Center          MI    US      40:00.00   38:47.05   12:29 45  40.5       13       F 45-49   Byron Center Christian School  
625   295 L. Pruim                  F      Byron Center          MI    US      39:59.97   38:47.86   12:29 10  44.8       40       F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
626   380 E. Kuipers                F      Ada                   MI    US      38:59.60   38:48.09   12:29 8   47.9       41       F 1-10                                   
627   10  K. Uken                   F      Jenison               MI    US      39:53.66   38:50.95   12:30 11  43.5       29       F 11-14                                  
628   360 S. Struyk                 F      Ada                   MI    US      39:04.23   38:52.84   12:31 10  44.7       42       F 1-10                                   
629   116 Dianne Shapiro            F      Caledonia             MI    US      40:04.88   38:53.48   12:31 60  47.7       6        F 60-64   Healthy Habits Team            
630   678 C. DeVos                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:08.03   38:56.47   12:32 8   47.7       43       F 1-10    Journey Academy                
631   722 Lauren Davis              F      Byron Center          MI    US      39:57.85   38:57.04   12:32 16  39.2       50       F 15-19                                  
632   359 Mike Struyk               M      Ada                   MI    US      39:10.13   38:58.24   12:33 40  35.2       34       M 40-44                                  
633   739 Julia Byers               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:10.11   38:58.63   12:33 44  40.0       20       F 40-44                                  
634   846 C. Quist                  M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      39:41.32   39:01.23   12:34 9   41.7       48       M 1-10                                   
635   355 C. Van Zoest              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:01.33   39:02.99   12:34 9   41.7       49       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
636   721 A. Brinks                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:21.50   39:07.72   12:36 9   45.8       44       F 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
637   720 Matt Brinks               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:22.01   39:09.75   12:36 43  35.7       35       M 40-44   Legacy Christian School        
638   736 G. Huisman                M      Caledonia             MI    US      40:19.06   39:18.60   12:39 9   41.4       50       M 1-10    Dutton Christian School        
639   354 Diane Van zoest           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:17.10   39:19.03   12:39 44  39.6       21       F 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
640   735 Marc Huisman              M      Caledonia             MI    US      40:26.31   39:25.85   12:41 40  34.8       36       M 40-44   Dutton Christian School        
641   286 Ryan Spry                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:11.61   39:34.96   12:44 43  35.4       37       M 40-44   Corium Cruisers                
642   199 A. McCann                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      40:11.44   39:35.52   12:45 9   45.3       45       F 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
643   876 Shelly Freeman            F      Portland              MI    US      41:03.93   39:35.52   12:45 49  41.3       14       F 45-49                                  
644   377 Tara Vander Ploeg         F      Shelbyville           MI    US      40:28.86   39:40.42   12:46 39  38.0       28       F 35-39                                  
645   376 M. Jones                  M      Shelbyville           MI    US      40:29.38   39:40.92   12:46 9   41.0       51       M 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
646   234 Maureen Rapata            F      Mokena                IL    US      40:58.58   39:48.13   12:49 52  42.4       11       F 50-54                                  
647   466 Judith Henson             F      Zeeland               MI    US      40:55.73   39:56.16   12:51 71  53.6       2        F 70-74                                  
648   306 A. wit                    F      Byron Center          MI    US      41:00.13   40:02.64   12:53 10  43.4       46       F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
649   307 Karen Wit                 F      Byron Center          MI    US      41:06.69   40:08.98   12:55 42  38.2       22       F 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
650   341 Kristin Ponstein          F      Byron Center          MI    US      41:02.31   40:09.20   12:55 40  37.8       23       F 40-44   Legacy Christian School        
651   421 Kenneth Piers             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:29.33   40:14.35   12:57 77  48.3       1        M 75-79   Mercury                        
652   762 Grace Bolt                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:13.14   40:16.97   12:58 22  36.7       53       F 20-24                                  
653   105 Brad Meints               M      Mattawan              MI    US      41:30.36   40:28.08   13:02 48  35.9       15       M 45-49   Knight Watchmen                
654   106 Mallory Meints            F      Mattawan              MI    US      41:30.33   40:28.96   13:02 20  36.5       54       F 20-24   Knight Watchmen                
655   793 Matthew Molenhouse        M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:26.27   40:34.18   13:03 16  32.7       31       M 15-19                                  
656   451 N. Potter                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:39.66   40:38.50   13:05 10  38.2       52       M 1-10    Legacy Christian School        
657   450 Lori Potter               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:41.44   40:38.68   13:05 42  37.8       24       F 40-44   Legacy Christian School        
658   527 Sarah Tilchen             F      Byron Center          MI    US      41:53.20   40:40.26   13:05 39  37.1       29       F 35-39   Byron Center Christian School  
659   514 Becky Barkema             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:49.76   40:40.31   13:05 42  37.7       25       F 40-44                                  
660   515 E. Barkema                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      41:49.61   40:40.39   13:05 5   51.8       47       F 1-10                                   
661   251 Chris Winkle              M      Grandville            MI    US      41:55.41   40:45.16   13:07 43  34.4       38       M 40-44                                  
662   274 Dale Cooper               M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      42:13.00   40:57.75   13:11 77  47.4       2        M 75-79                                  
663   572 Linda Ames                F      Comstock Park         MI    US      42:24.76   41:00.99   13:12 61  45.8       7        F 60-64                                  
664   184 Dawn Frambes              F      Clarksville           MI    US      42:47.86   41:31.01   13:22 54  41.6       12       F 50-54   Healthy Habits Team            
665   570 Grace Bronsink            F      Comstock Park         MI    US      43:26.40   41:44.71   13:26 33  35.5       16       F 30-34                                  
666   350 Roger Mulder              M      Holland               MI    US      43:10.95   41:52.64   13:29 79  48.4       3        M 75-79                                  
667   574 T. Walker                 M      Comstock Park         MI    US      43:38.14   41:55.81   13:30 10  37.0       53       M 1-10                                   
668   566 Christine Walker          F      Comstock Park         MI    US      43:45.32   42:03.68   13:32 38  35.7       30       F 35-39                                  
669   759 J. Porte                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      43:34.98   42:05.19   13:33 8   44.1       48       F 1-10                                   
670   879 L. Kooistra               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      43:34.85   42:05.20   13:33 9   42.6       49       F 1-10                                   
671   14  Whitney Shaarda           F      Mc Bain               MI    US      43:33.19   42:24.94   13:39 31  34.8       17       F 30-34                                  
672   567 Beverly Bronsink          F      Comstock Park         MI    US      43:53.06   42:28.48   13:40 67  47.7       4        F 65-69                                  
673   21  G. Paris                  M      Rockford              MI    US      43:40.47   42:57.65   13:50 6   45.8       54       M 1-10                                   
674   20  Jamie Paris               F      Rockford              MI    US      43:40.72   42:58.01   13:50 36  34.7       31       F 35-39                                  
675   90  Carrie Herweyer           F      Byron Center          MI    US      44:16.01   43:02.30   13:51 42  35.7       26       F 40-44   Byron Center Christian School  
676   48  Karin Sajdak              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      44:31.17   43:14.35   13:55 58  41.9       10       F 55-59   Calvin Seminary                
677   91  Z. Herweyer               F      Byron Center          MI    US      44:03.38   43:25.01   13:58 8   42.8       50       F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
678   458 Michelle Visser           F      Coopersville          MI    US      44:42.02   43:25.80   13:59 54  39.8       13       F 50-54                                  
679   630 E. Klunder                F      Zeeland               MI    US      44:51.04   43:30.32   14:00 4              51       F 1-10                                   
680   628 Jon Klunder               M      Zeeland               MI    US      44:51.62   43:32.74   14:01 36  30.6       27       M 35-39                                  
681   792 Janelle Molenhouse        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:25.21   44:10.80   14:13 40  34.3       27       F 40-44                                  
682   215 Rob Valleau               M      Wyoming               MI    US      45:07.54   44:13.81   14:14 39  30.8       28       M 35-39                                  
683   422 Sharon Piers              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:47.33   44:29.66   14:19 71  48.1       3        F 70-74   Mercury                        
684   375 David Malone              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      45:56.46   44:45.55   14:24 55  34.3       11       M 55-59   Calvin Seminary                
685   537 Chanmi Moon               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:01.78   44:48.06   14:25 22  33.0       55       F 20-24                                  
686   784 C. Wieland                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:19.10   44:48.75   14:25 9   40.0       52       F 1-10                                   
687   51  Meghan Eames              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:19.12   44:50.99   14:26 29  32.9       19       F 25-29   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
688   334 Allyson Wisinski          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:34.27   44:53.10   14:27 18  33.0       51       F 15-19                                  
689   531 HAYUN KIM                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:02.00   44:53.32   14:27 22  32.9       56       F 20-24                                  
690   333 Darby Frederiksen         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:34.20   44:53.36   14:27 19  32.9       52       F 15-19                                  
691   156 laurel frieswyk           F      Holland               MI    US      46:10.50   44:58.82   14:29 69  46.3       5        F 65-69                                  
692   843 Mikayla, Kersting         F      Boyne City            MI    US      46:11.32   45:26.52   14:38 17  33.0       53       F 15-19                                  
693   780 Kaitlin meadows           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      46:11.47   45:27.38   14:38 18  32.6       54       F 15-19                                  
694   629 Nicole Klunder            F      Zeeland               MI    US      47:06.45   45:46.27   14:44 36  32.6       32       F 35-39                                  
695   208 Dena Meyerink             F      Hudsonville           MI    US      46:55.99   45:49.09   14:45 30  32.2       18       F 30-34                                  
696   695 Sydney Ellsworth          F      Williamston           MI    US      46:48.30   46:07.56   14:51 20  32.0       57       F 20-24                                  
697   453 Jeanne Snyder             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:36.82   46:18.64   14:54 59  39.6       11       F 55-59                                  
698   454 Tom Snyder                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      47:36.47   46:18.99   14:54 58  33.9       12       M 55-59                                  
699   83  Michael Le Roy            M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:00.35   46:42.82   15:02 51  31.8       16       M 50-54   Mind Over Miles                
700   82  Andrea Le Roy             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:00.90   46:44.54   15:03 54  36.9       14       F 50-54   Mind Over Miles                
701   478 Chris De Man              M      Rockford              MI    US      47:52.56   46:44.89   15:03 49  31.3       16       M 45-49   Calvin Seminary                
702   479 Katrina De Man            F      Rockford              MI    US      47:54.19   46:46.23   15:03 48  34.6       15       F 45-49   Calvin Seminary                
703   475 Ray Vander Molen          M      Grandville            MI    US      48:17.26   46:51.76   15:05 78  42.3       4        M 75-79                                  
704   760 K. Porte                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:49.34   47:19.69   15:14 12  34.8       30       F 11-14                                  
705   167 Sue Pluymert              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:51.46   47:22.52   15:15 57  37.7       12       F 55-59   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
706   386 L. Anderson               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:03.45   47:52.98   15:25 9   37.5       53       F 1-10    Mercury                        
707   331 Paulina Alexander         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:33.10   47:56.53   15:26 21  30.8       58       F 20-24                                  
708   384 Carolyn Anderson          F      East Grand Rapids     MI    US      49:07.15   47:56.99   15:26 42  32.0       28       F 40-44   Mercury                        
709   470 Ashley Quist              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:27.57   48:07.53   15:29 20  30.7       59       F 20-24   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
710   469 Joni Quist                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:27.92   48:07.99   15:30 55  36.3       13       F 55-59   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
711   406 GWANGSOO LEE              M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      48:25.50   48:16.11   15:32 37  27.8       29       M 35-39   Calvin Seminary                
712   17  Antoinette Marcoux        F      dorr                  MI    US      50:08.30   48:16.76   15:32 50  34.2       15       F 50-54                                  
713   187 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US      50:04.07   48:48.91   15:43 74  45.8       4        F 70-74                                  
714   99  Ruth Boerman              F      Byron Center          MI    US      50:06.89   48:51.23   15:43 69  42.6       6        F 65-69                                  
715   443 Kate Faber                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:16.60   48:53.16   15:44 31  30.2       19       F 30-34   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
716   667 Stephanie Boven           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:17.25   48:53.61   15:44 30  30.2       20       F 30-34                                  
717   224 Janna Grimberg            F      Byron Center          MI    US      50:08.28   48:54.01   15:44 68  42.0       7        F 65-69                                  
718   172 Jordan Vander Baan        M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:22.22   49:22.22   15:53 30  26.4       20       M 30-34   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
719   168 Dave Pluymert             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:22.37   49:22.37   15:53 25  26.3       29       M 25-29   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
720   174 Julie Pluymert            F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:22.47   49:22.47   15:54 30  29.9       21       F 30-34   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
721   171 Jen Rietema               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      49:22.59   49:22.59   15:54 28  29.9       20       F 25-29   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
722   830 S. Abreu                  F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:34.72   49:23.42   15:54 8   37.6       54       F 1-10    Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
723   120 Vanessa Abreu             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:35.02   49:24.53   15:54 34  30.0       22       F 30-34   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
724   631 Katelyn DenBesten         F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:17.68   49:26.05   15:55 21  29.9       60       F 20-24                                  
725   426 Anonymous Participant     F                                  US      50:17.63   49:26.18   15:55 22  29.9       61       F 20-24                                  
726   472 Peter Hoogewind           M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      50:39.55   49:31.34   15:56 13  28.3       36       M 11-14   Team Hoog                      
727   255 Don Winkle                M      Byron Center          MI    US      51:10.44   49:52.91   16:03 65  33.4       5        M 65-69                                  
728   170 Jeff Pluymert             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      52:39.23   50:44.90   16:20 58  31.0       13       M 55-59   Grand Rapids Christian Schools 
729   431 Robert Eames              M      Ada                   MI    US      52:39.07   51:07.88   16:27 63  32.0       13       M 60-64                                  
730   785 Stewart Edwards           M      Coldwater             MI    US      52:57.61   51:37.60   16:37 29  25.2       30       M 25-29                                  
731   502 Eline Maier               F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:05.29   51:41.33   16:38 52  32.7       16       F 50-54                                  
732   501 John Maier                M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      53:05.60   51:41.67   16:38 49  28.3       17       M 45-49   Corium Cruisers                
733   666 Latanya Wheeler           F      Muskegon              MI    US      53:29.05   52:04.06   16:46 51  32.1       17       F 50-54                                  
734   95  Michelle Loyd-Paige       F      Muskegon              MI    US      53:29.19   52:05.21   16:46 60  35.6       8        F 60-64   Mind Over Miles                
735   252 Ann Winkle                F      Grandville            MI    US      53:25.47   52:05.84   16:46 41  29.3       29       F 40-44                                  
736   525 Sarah Gilbert             F      Howard City           MI    US      53:28.40   52:06.08   16:46 19  28.3       55       F 15-19                                  
737   254 Kayla Winkle              F      Grandville            MI    US      53:24.26   52:06.42   16:46 14  30.3       31       F 11-14                                  
738   183 Megan Gilbert             F      Howard City           MI    US      53:28.87   52:08.03   16:47 18  28.5       56       F 15-19                                  
739   256 Sharon Winkle             F      Byron Center          MI    US      53:26.25   52:10.03   16:47 64  37.3       9        F 60-64                                  
740   857 Jennifer Baas             F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:01.18   53:27.67   17:12 43  28.9       30       F 40-44                                  
741   512 joe Hasse                 M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:01.57   53:28.20   17:13 50  27.6       17       M 50-54   Trinitas Classical School      
742   511 jobi Hasse                F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      55:04.98   53:32.06   17:14 48  30.2       16       F 45-49   Trinitas Classical School      
743   19  Scott Impens              M      Hudsonville           MI    US      55:13.55   53:48.90   17:19 50  27.4       18       M 50-54   Branding Bunch                 
744   18  Amanda Impens             F      Hudsonville           MI    US      55:14.50   53:49.35   17:19 46  29.4       17       F 45-49   Branding Bunch                 
745   76  BETTY STEENWYK            F      Belmont               MI    US      55:48.64   54:20.41   17:29 63  35.4       10       F 60-64   Corium Cruisers                
746   429 Marjorie Hoogeboom        F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      56:23.73   55:16.94   17:48 75  41.0       2        F 75-79                                  
747   412 M. Vander Ploeg           F      Byron Center          MI    US      57:58.98   56:51.15   18:18 10  30.6       55       F 1-10    Byron Center Christian School  
748   413 Abby Vander Ploeg         F      Byron Center          MI    US      57:59.16   56:52.58   18:18 17  26.4       57       F 15-19   Byron Center Christian School  
749   490 Lisa Newell               F      Libertyville          IL    US      58:26.88   57:12.20   18:25 58  31.6       14       F 55-59                                  
750   763 JONI MEHL                 F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:07.25   57:41.89   18:34 56  30.6       15       F 55-59                                  
751   663 Hannah Merritt            F      Twin Lake             MI    US      59:06.41   57:51.25   18:37 19  25.5       58       F 15-19                                  
752   185 Chelsea Edwards           F      Coldwater             MI    US      59:22.67   58:01.83   18:41 30  25.4       23       F 30-34   Healthy Habits Team            
753   848 Michael Frambes           M      Clarksville           MI    US      59:26.73   58:05.14   18:42 59  27.3       14       M 55-59                                  
754   473 Dan Hoogewind             M      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:14.54   58:05.43   18:42 50  25.4       19       M 50-54   Team Hoog                      
755   471 Cheryl Hoogewind          F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:14.44   58:11.72   18:44 48  27.8       18       F 45-49   Team Hoog                      
756   45  Kelly Malone              F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:56.27   58:25.37   18:48 55  29.9       16       F 55-59   Calvin Seminary                
757   43  Vicki Hedgecock           F      Grand Rapids          MI    US      59:56.35   58:25.46   18:48 60  31.7       11       F 60-64   Calvin Seminary                
758   401 Ryan Ramaker              M      Grandville            MI    US      59:23.72   59:23.72   19:07 21  21.9       51       M 20-24                                  
759   262 Jin Young Lee             F      East Islip            NY    US      1:03:00.42 1:01:33.16 19:49 30  24.0       24       F 30-34   Calvin Seminary                
760   261 James Lee                 M      East Islip            NY    US      1:03:02.36 1:01:34.71 19:49 28  21.1       31       M 25-29   Calvin Seminary                
761   263 I. Lee                    M      East Islip            NY    US      1:03:14.16 1:01:47.67 19:53 1              55       M 1-10    Calvin Seminary                
762   77  Hoa Kamradt               F      Wyoming               MI    US      1:04:06.48 1:02:11.21 20:01 36  24.0       33       F 35-39                                  
763   100 Lydia Alvarez             F      Allendale             MI    US      1:04:10.81 1:02:14.06 20:02 36  23.9       34       F 35-39   Corium Cruisers                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     J Bailey 508 31  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 16:48.34 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Maya Guikema 517 13  11      F      Grandville MI US 19:24.77 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Joe Verlin 280 42  10      M      Grand Rapids MI US 19:20.38 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Audra Guikema 516 42  39      F      Grandville MI US 21:19.76 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.