Results For
Dragons 5K presented by Orthopedic Associates

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Groups/Team Name                      
                                                                         Time    Time           Percentage                                       
===== === ================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ===================================== 
1         Logan Clingner     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:21      6:15  17  53.9                                             
2         Josiah Harding     M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:21:44      7:01  14  50.4       Legacy Knights XC                     
3         Alexander Rader    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:07      7:47  16  43.9       Kettering Fairmont Cross Country Team 
4         Lily Clingner      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:29      9:11  15  41.8                                             
5         A. Hedges          F      Bellbrookk             OH    US      0:28:58      9:21  12  43.2                                             
6         O. Clingner        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:17      9:27  12  39.2                                             
7         Hannah Cyrus       F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:29:26      9:30  14  41.1                                             
8         Timothy Stockman   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:30      9:31  14  37.2                                             
9         A. Stockman        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:45      9:36  11  43.0                                             
10        Zach Miller        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:30      9:50  17  34.2                                             
11        A. Long            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:31:13      10:04 9   43.2       Wexford on the Green                  
12        P. Carnes          M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:31:56      10:18 11  37.0                                             
13        K. Elsass          M      Jackson Center         OH    US      0:32:15      10:24 9   39.2                                             
14        Allison McDermitt  F      Troy                   OH    US      0:32:20      10:26 14  37.4                                             
15        Jack Otten         M      Kettering              OH    US      0:33:06      10:41 13  33.9                                             
16        Braden Mikos       M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:33:14      10:43 15  32.4                                             
17        M. Taylor          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:49      10:55 10  36.1                                             
18        Peyton Schwierking M      Christiansburg         OH    US      0:34:21      11:05 14  31.9                                             
19        B. Bates           F      Lima                   OH    US      0:35:07      11:20 9   38.4                                             
20        Elias Harris       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:15      11:22 14  31.1                                             
21        J. Ross            M      Enon                   OH    US      0:35:19      11:24 9   35.8                                             
22        Madelyn Manning    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:45      11:32 16  32.9                                             
23        J. Travis          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:45      11:32 11  33.1       MilliporeSigma                        
24        J. Todd            M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:35:45      11:32 10  34.1                                             
25        Phoebe Williams    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:07      11:39 15  33.0                                             
26        Ella Hedges        F      Bellbrookk             OH    US      0:37:05      11:58 14  32.6                                             
27        T. Kelly           F      Middletown             OH    US      0:38:04      12:17 10  34.5                                             
28        C. Hardenbrook     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:05      12:17 10  34.4                                             
29        H. Harris          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:40      12:28 10  33.9                                             
30        K. McDermitt       F      Troy                   OH    US      0:39:31      12:45 6   38.0                                             
31        D. Miller          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:39:42      12:48 4                                                    
32        S. Kelly           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:59      12:54 8   32.9                                             
33        R. Kelly           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:59      12:54 5   38.2                                             
34        V. Skinner         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:01      13:14 10  32.0       Skinner Family                        
35        Alexandrea Skinner F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:02      13:14 14  29.4       Skinner Family                        
36        Jack Furtaw        M      DAYTON                 OH    US      0:41:55      13:31 17  24.9                                             
37        S. Christensen     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:10      13:36 11  28.0                                             
38        R. Paget           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:21      13:40 4                                                    
39        K. Schneider       F      Englewood              OH    US      0:42:37      13:45 11  30.0                                             
40        H. Ross            M      Enon                   OH    US      0:42:57      13:51 6   33.6                                             
41        B. McKee           M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:43:28      14:01 9   29.1                                             
42        D. Raval           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:44:14      14:16 7   31.1                                             
43        A. Harris          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:10      14:34 12  25.4                                             
44        B. Wagner          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:18      14:37 5   33.7                                             
45        S. Ulery           M      Englewood              OH    US      0:45:23      14:38 9   27.8                                             
46        E. Steele          F      Springboro             OH    US      0:45:45      14:45 5   34.3                                             
47        A. Veach           M      Phillipsburg           OH    US      0:46:39      15:03 3                                                    
48        D. Noe             F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:48:20      15:35 9   27.9                                             
49        Reese Helton       M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:49:20      15:55 15  21.8                                             
50        S. Wheeler         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:49:23      15:56 10  26.6                                             
51        M. Veach           F      Phillipsburg           OH    US      0:49:45      16:03 6   30.2                                             
52        K. Torbeck         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:45      16:42 7   26.6                                             
53        J. Torbeck         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:45      16:42 4                                                    
54        Emily Cupp         F      Middletown             OH    US      0:52:58      17:05 17  22.0                                             
55        Z. Zerkle          M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:53:16      17:11 10  22.9                                             
56        L. McKee           M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:54:27      17:34 11  21.7                                             
57        M. Thurston        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:00      18:04 9   22.6       Micahs Clan                           
58        Patrick Shannon    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:14      18:08 14  19.5                                             
59        Kaitlynn Daniel    F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:57:02      18:24 16  20.6                                             
60        H. Hammock         F      Greensboro             NC    US      0:57:10      18:26 8   24.4                                             
61        A. Hammock         F      Greensboro             NC    US      0:57:10      18:26 10  22.9                                             
62        K. Hammock         M      Greensboro             NC    US      0:57:10      18:26 4                                                    
63        J. Ullmer          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:00      18:43 11  20.4                                             
64        Nathan Ullmer      M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:00      18:43 14  18.9                                             
65        L. Young           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:58:15      18:47 9   23.2                                             
66        A. Fraim           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:32      18:53 5   26.8                                             
67        G. Hurbanek III    M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:36      19:33 11  19.5                                             
68        S. Hurbanek        M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:36      19:33 7   22.7                                             
69        A. Boyer           F      Franklin               OH    US      1:01:23      19:48 1              MilliporeSigma                        
70        C. Georgeff        M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:04:17      20:44 8   20.5                                             
71        Kaitlyn Krummen    F      Liberty Twp            OH    US      1:04:54      20:56 15  18.4                                             
72        T. Murrell         M      MonroeMonroe           OH    US      1:10:00      22:35 7   19.6                                             
73        Tim Robinson       M      Washington Court House OH    US      1:10:04      22:36 14  15.6                                             
74        rachel Robinson    F      Washington Court House OH    US      1:10:04      22:36 15  17.0                                             
75        Eli Robinson       M      Washington Court House OH    US      1:10:04      22:36 14  15.6                                             
76        G. Ulery           M      Englewood              OH    US      1:20:45      26:03 7   17.0                                             
77        A. Tuller          M      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:21:25      26:16 7   16.9                                             
78        L. Cannon          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:22:16      26:32 11  15.6                                             
79        S. Thatcher        M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:23:00      26:46 9   15.2                                             
80        T. Libbee          M      Lebanon                OH    US      1:23:27      26:55 10  14.6                                             
81        B. Baker           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:28:00      28:23 6   17.1                                             
82        K. Baker           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:28:00      28:23 5   17.8                                             
83        M. Kulesza         F      Bellbrook              OH    US      2:26:00      47:06 8   9.5        Team Kulesza                          
84        V. Kulesza         M      Bellbrook              OH    US      2:26:00      47:06 5   10.5       Team Kulesza                          
85        S. Kulesza         M      Bellbrook              OH    US      2:26:00      47:06 7   9.4        Team Kulesza                          
86        V. Kulesza         F      Bellbrook              OH    US      2:26:00      47:06 3              Team Kulesza                          

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.