Team Results - HIGH SCHOOL RUNNING GROUPS Detail Team Results

DRAGONS 5K
Date: 07/20/2019
Team Detail Report
Team Results - HIGH SCHOOL RUNNING GROUPS

Finish Postion: 1 - Carroll Cross Country
Team Score (places): 14 Team Score (times): 1:08:23.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 55Grant ArnoldXeniaM2216:24.316:24.3
2 15Kevin AgnewBellbrookM3516:47.033:11.4
3 1404Michael OsgoodDaytonM4917:28.750:40.1
4 13Jack AgnewBellbrookM51417:43.51:08:23.7
5 1228Zach MerzDaytonM142818:25.91:26:49.6
6 1147Casey ManosDaytonM174518:46.71:45:36.4
7 14John AgnewBellbrookM186318:47.62:04:24.0
8 1352Darren NashDaytonM208319:00.52:23:24.5
9 345Andrew ConnairDaytonM2110419:07.12:42:31.7
10 1646Nathan SchifflerDaytonM2312719:18.03:01:49.7
1234… 8

Showing Page

of 8

Finish Postion: 2 - Oakwood HS
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:17:53.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1088Kyle LethanderDaytonM9917:58.917:58.9
2 797Grace HartmanDaytonF253419:32.437:31.3
3 244Bella ButlerDaytonF306420:05.357:36.6
4 251Scott CaleyDaytonM339720:16.81:17:53.5
5 1699Katie SheltonDaytonF3413120:17.41:38:10.9
6 1190Liam McCartyOakwoodM4817921:03.11:59:14.0
7 245Katy ButlerDaytonF9026922:43.92:21:58.0
8 2193Evan HardernDaytonM11238123:39.82:45:37.8
9 109Will BehnkeDaytonM13851924:22.63:10:00.4
10 1855Caterina SvobodnyDaytonF22073926:11.83:36:12.3
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 3 - Shawnee Braves XC
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:22:41.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 480Alex DyarSpringfieldM8817:54.317:54.3
2 1641Noah SchaferSpringfieldM293719:55.437:49.7
3 420Audrey DesantisSpringfieldF619821:26.459:16.1
4 1012Abigail KlemmensenSpringfieldF10220023:25.21:22:41.4
5 343Madison ConleySpringfieldF14034024:28.51:47:10.0
6 852Caylee HirtzingerSpringfieldF16150124:55.62:12:05.6
7 1103Emilia LloydSpringfieldF23873926:36.82:38:42.5
8 1140Victoria MalickiSpringfieldF24398226:41.33:05:23.8
9 2012Justin WebsterSpringfieldM260124227:03.43:32:27.3
10 611Preston FreemanSpringfieldM262150427:04.83:59:32.1
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 4 - Legacy Knights
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:22:42.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2148Zach PollockXeniaM262619:36.419:36.4
2 1617Diego SánchezXeniaM406620:30.440:06.8
3 776Jason HardingSpringfieldM4611220:53.31:01:00.2
4 2151Caleb BrooksWaynesvilleM6317521:42.21:22:42.4
5 1235Tommy MichaelXeniaM6724221:52.71:44:35.2
6 777Josiah HardingSpringfieldM8232422:24.52:06:59.7
7 1360Jayda NeilsonSpringfieldF1347167155:14.63:02:14.3
8 775Bonnie HardingSpringfieldF1348301955:15.03:57:29.4
9 1499Brenda QuisenberrySpringfieldF1358437755:32.84:53:02.2

Finish Postion: 5 - Kettering Fairmont XC
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:24:27.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 506Jake ErnstDaytonM191918:58.818:58.8
2 2147Luke LiningerKetteringM527121:13.940:12.7
3 2011Ian WeberDaytonM5512621:15.61:01:28.3
4 726Adam GrunenwaldDaytonM9422022:58.61:24:27.0
5 724Mitchell GrovesDaytonM9531522:58.91:47:26.0
6 719Jonah GrimbergDaytonM9641122:59.52:10:25.5
7 1501Alex RaderDaytonM10451523:30.12:33:55.6
8 488Jenna EgglestonDaytonF11462923:43.22:57:38.9
9 2216Sabrina DayKetteringF30793628:03.73:25:42.6
10 2167Emi GlassDaytonF308124428:03.83:53:46.4
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: Inc. - Wilmington XC
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 40Joshua AndrewsWilmingtonM111118:12.918:12.9

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.