Results For
Dragons 5K presented by Orthopedic Associates

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        Groups/Team Name 
                                                                          Time    Time          Percentage                  
===== ===== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== ================ 
1           D. Barrett            M      Xenia              OH    US      0:20:52           12                              
2     30152 Logan Cottingim       M      Camden             OH    US      0:23:00           32                              
3     30242 Todd Small            M      Youngstown         OH    US      0:23:44           35                              
4     30140 Steven Ericson        M      Lincoln            NE    US      0:24:45           43                              
5     30016 Kyle Traver           F      Wilmington         OH    US      0:25:03           36                              
6     30063 Brian Patel           M      Troy               OH    US      0:25:13           46                              
7     30246 Daniel Hutt           M      Dayton             OH    US      0:26:26           30                              
8     30216 BobbieJo Wells        F      Germantown         OH    US      0:27:07           33                              
9     30297 A. Deppen             F      Tipp City          OH    US      0:27:17           12                              
10    30151 Kaitlin Cottingim     F      Camden             OH    US      0:28:01           31                              
11    30215 Destinee Javier       F      Troy               OH    US      0:28:02           27                              
12    30156 W. Overley            M      West Manchester    OH    US      0:28:18           8                               
13    30238 Kimberly Ogle         F      College Corner     OH    US      0:28:32           64                              
14    30276 Jesse Reese           M      Dayton             OH    US      0:29:43           52                              
15    30097 David Kimbler         M      Springboro         OH    US      0:30:20           66                              
16    30236 Ben Herring           M      Belleville         MI    US      0:30:23           44                              
17    30251 Kelly Neriani         F      Beavercreek        OH    US      0:30:23           44                              
18    30237 Misty Caldwell        F      Dayton             OH    US      0:30:55           48                              
19    30241 Allissa Sparks        F      Youngstown         OH    US      0:31:20           25                              
20    30146 Travis Proctor        M      Dayton             OH    US      0:31:50           33                              
21    30299 Alyssa Wall           F      Richmond           IN    US      0:32:15           25                              
22    30277 Hannah Walker         F      Dayton             OH    US      0:32:30           27                              
23    30190 Emily Faeth           F      New Riegel         OH    US      0:32:34           42                              
24    30288 Chris Bell            M      Columbus           OH    US      0:33:23           36                              
25    30139 Anonymous Participant M                               US      0:33:46           42                              
26    30081 Kristen Horton        F      Fairborn           OH    US      0:34:21           32                              
27    30084 Mike Gazzerro         M      Dayton             OH    US      0:34:43           62             First Command    
28    30164 C. Ericson            M      Dayton             OH    US      0:35:25           8                               
29    30092 Shanna Davis          F      Springboro         OH    US      0:35:52           43                              
30    30274 Jason Jukes           M      Dayton             OH    US      0:37:37           41             First Command    
31    30023 Sarah Murlin          F      Dayton             OH    US      0:37:42           34                              
32    30091 Victoria Steele       F      Dayton             OH    US      0:38:03           38                              
33    30090 E. Steele             F      Springboro         OH    US      0:38:03           6                               
34    30006 Chuck Dascalos        M      Dayton             OH    US      0:38:12           54                              
35    30182 Natasha Lucas         F      Trotwood           OH    US      0:38:39           37                              
36    30157 Heidi Martin          F      West Manchester    OH    US      0:38:42           40                              
37    30110 Laura Gustin          F      Vandalia           OH    US      0:38:57           40                              
38    30158 Victoria Bernholz     F      Carlsbad           CA    US      0:39:29           67                              
39    30027 Robin Marks           F      Springfield        OH    US      0:39:58           55                              
40    30306 John Murlin           M      Dayton             OH    US      0:40:14           33                              
41    30233 Kenny Wells           M      Lynchburg          OH    US      0:41:17           65                              
42    30013 Darlene Goltz         F      Dayton             OH    US      0:41:51           66                              
43    30077 Laura Camacho         F      Clayton            OH    US      0:42:03           50                              
44    30202 Nathanael Fisher      M      Miamisburg         OH    US      0:42:15           43                              
45    30203 Andrew Fisher         M      Miamisburg         OH    US      0:42:15           16                              
46    30178 Abhijit Mitra         M      Plainsboro         NJ    US      0:42:18           43                              
47    30221 Allison France        F      Dayton             OH    US      0:42:21           36                              
48    30201 Autumn Fisher         F      Jamestown          OH    US      0:42:34           45                              
49    30022 John Feeney           M      Beavercreek        OH    US      0:42:40           56                              
50    30235 Jennifer McCune       F      Dayton             OH    US      0:42:50           46                              
51    30002 Barbara Westfall      F      New Carlisle       OH    US      0:43:17           54                              
52    30298 Christina McDaniel    F      Tipp City          OH    US      0:43:29           39                              
53    30154 Dale Sharp            M      Vandalia           OH    US      0:44:29           72                              
54    30292 Jeff Stevenson        M      Martinsville       OH    US      0:44:39           59                              
55    30231 Tanner Mote           M      Hollansburg        OH    US      0:44:50           24                              
56    30166 Ruth Bickel           F      Dayton             OH    US      0:45:00           36                              
57    30282 Eric Purkey           M      Bowersville        OH    US      0:45:33           53                              
58    30007 Michael Cochran       M      Miamisburg         OH    US      0:45:34           46                              
59    30194 Marsha Fraley         F      Waverly            OH    US      0:45:47           46                              
60    30193 Lori Russell          F      Piketon            OH    US      0:45:47           43                              
61    30278 Dianne Murray         F      Fairfield Township OH    US      0:46:31           74                              
62    30096 Debra Kimbler         F      Springboro         OH    US      0:46:40           66                              
63    30281 Charlene Purkey       F      Bowersville        OH    US      0:46:48           51                              
64    30249 Julia Blair           F      Dumfries           VA    US      0:47:25           38                              
65    30107 Maryam Lyon           F      Sidney             OH    US      0:47:53           70                              
66    30197 Amy Cunningham        F      Dayton             OH    US      0:48:00           36                              
67    30198 Tyler Cunningham      M      Dayton             OH    US      0:48:00           35                              
68    30142 Mallory Puthoff       F      Minster            OH    US      0:48:18           29                              
69    30078 Karen Walters         F      Beavercreek        OH    US      0:48:23           45             Walters Family   
70    30079 Brian Walters         M      Beavercreek        OH    US      0:48:24           47             Walters Family   
71    30035 James Griffin         M      Springfield        OH    US      0:49:10           74                              
72    30257 Delores Whittington   F      Englewood          OH    US      0:49:24           52             Team Ideal Image 
73    30018 Dawn Warren           F      Xenia              OH    US      0:49:24           44                              
74    30183 Olga Staker           F      Newark             OH    US      0:49:30           47                              
75    30103 Michele Blackburn     F      Dayton             OH    US      0:50:52           49                              
76    30159 Marcena Smith         F      Dayton             OH    US      0:50:53           68                              
77    30134 Sarah Beary           F      Beavercreek        OH    US      0:51:30           35                              
78    30123 Michelle Angles       F      Saint Paris        OH    US      0:51:52           45                              
79    30011 Laura Williams        F      Mason              OH    US      0:52:13           66                              
80    30036 Robin Fast            F      Dayton             OH    US      0:52:16           48                              
81    30031 Steven Fosnot         M      Dayton             OH    US      0:52:20           59                              
82    30030 Maria Fosnot          F      Piqua              OH    US      0:52:22           33                              
83    30272 David Palmer          M      Covington          OH    US      0:52:30           49                              
84    30273 Janice Brown          F      Covington          OH    US      0:52:30           55                              
85    30214 M. Shook              F      Lebanon            OH    US      0:54:30           12                              
86    30213 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:54:34           35                              
87    30112 Rita Cahill           F      Florence           KY    US      0:55:00           59                              
88    30113 Robby Cahill          M      FLORENCE           KY    US      0:55:00           37                              
89    30114 Lindsay Kraft         F      FLORENCE           KY    US      0:55:00           34                              
90    30302 Richard McKinley      M      Medway             OH    US      0:55:00           68                              
91    30304 Mary McKinley         F      Medway             OH    US      0:55:00           67                              
92    30065 Diane Seaman          F      New Carlisle       OH    US      0:55:38           70                              
93    30066 Z. Zerkle             M      New Carlisle       OH    US      0:55:38           11                              
94    30049 Elizabeth Varvel      F      Xenia              OH    US      0:56:00           36                              
95    30050 Jeffrey Varvel        M      Xenia              OH    US      0:56:00           36                              
96    30141 R. Varvel             F      Xenia              OH    US      0:56:00           9                               
97    30051 C. Varvel             M      Xenia              OH    US      0:56:00           8                               
98    30052 S. Varvel             F      Xenia              OH    US      0:56:00           6                               
99    30053 A. Varvel             M      Xenia              OH    US      0:56:00           4                               
100   30058 Danny Reed            M      Troy               OH    US      0:56:12           34                              
101   30059 Courtney Reed         F      Troy               OH    US      0:56:12           33                              
102   30060 Cameron Haas          M      Troy               OH    US      0:56:12           33                              
103   30061 Samantha Vehorn       F      Troy               OH    US      0:56:12           23                              
104   30200 Kat Hebrank           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:56:42           51                              
105   30019 Terri Johnson         F      Dayton             OH    US      0:57:23           58                              
106   30130 Scotty Thompson       M      Canal Winchester   OH    US      0:57:39           47                              
107   30131 Amy Brown-Thompson    F      Canal Winchester   OH    US      0:57:39           47                              
108   30230 Natasha Lee           F      Hollansburg        OH    US      0:58:01           22                              
109   30222 Richard Bertke        M      Anna               OH    US      0:58:23           14                              
110   30046 Judy Holtvogt         F      Tipp City          OH    US      0:58:35           68             Oldsters         
111   30047 Nancy Sturgell        F      Tipp City          OH    US      0:58:35           77             Oldsters         
112   30122 Amy Schapker          F      Troy               OH    US      0:58:35           49                              
113   30108 Pamela Bunnell        F      Franklin           OH    US      0:58:35           61                              
114   30109 Todd Bunnell          M      Franklin           OH    US      0:58:35           56                              
115   30243 Ashley Foreman        F      Dayton             OH    US      0:58:37           29                              
116   30185 Donna Craycraft       F      Wilmington         OH    US      0:59:05           58                              
117   30179 S. K. Wagner          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:59:08           49                              
118   30009 Trinity Marlow        F      Dayton             OH    US      0:59:45           13                              
119   30206 Stephanie Marker      F      Bellefontaine      OH    US      1:01:00           42                              
120   30207 Lindsay Marker        F      Bellefontaine      OH    US      1:01:09           36                              
121   30003 David Gibbs           M      Dayton             OH    US      1:02:00           59                              
122   30005 Peggy Gibbs           F      Huber Heights      OH    US      1:02:00           63                              
123   30004 Ann Gibbs             F      Huber Heights      OH    US      1:02:00           29                              
124   30192 Christine Steffen     F      Dayton             OH    US      1:02:20           52                              
125   30095 Roxana Puckett        F      Middletown         OH    US      1:03:13           41                              
126   30012 Anna Kollmorgen       F      Dayton             OH    US      1:03:16           53                              
127   30034 Andrew Handwerker     M      Dayton             OH    US      1:03:46           30                              
128   30094 Betsy Handwerker      F      Dayton             OH    US      1:03:47           62                              
129   30258 Robert Hignite        M      Englewood          OH    US      1:05:00           64             Team Ideal Image 
130   30259 Donna Hignite         F      Englewood          OH    US      1:05:00           63             Team Ideal Image 
131   30260 Jessi Hignite         M      Englewood          OH    US      1:05:00           45             Team Ideal Image 
132   30261 Kelly Hignite         F      Englewood          OH    US      1:05:00           40             Team Ideal Image 
133   30262 S. Hignite            M      Englewood          OH    US      1:05:00           4              Team Ideal Image 
134   30264 Ella Fitzgerald       F      Englewood          OH    US      1:05:00           17             Team Ideal Image 
135   30266 C. Fitzpatrick        M      Englewood          OH    US      1:05:00           9              Team Ideal Image 
136   30269 L. Harwigger          M      Englewood          OH    US      1:05:00           3              Team Ideal Image 
137   30267 Grace Harwigger       F      Englewood          OH    US      1:05:00           27             Team Ideal Image 
138   30268 Blake Harwigger       M      Englewood          OH    US      1:05:00           29             Team Ideal Image 
139   30263 Bessi Fitzpatrick     F      Englewood          OH    US      1:05:00           40             Team Ideal Image 
140   30068 Jim Haugen            M      Dayton             OH    US      1:05:06           73                              
141   30149 Crystal Harcourt      F      Amelia             OH    US      1:05:38           37                              
142   30069 Joyce Haugen          F      Dayton             OH    US      1:05:40           68                              
143   30038 John Fisher           M      Dayton             OH    US      1:06:00           74             Ron’s Rowdies  
144   30025 Jim Minch             M      Dayton             OH    US      1:06:00           69             Ron’s Rowdies  
145   30040 Ronald Klenk          M      Dayton             OH    US      1:06:25           64             Ron’s Rowdies  
146   30234 Jeffrey Hodge         M      Columbus           OH    US      1:06:28           67                              
147   30181 Carey Lightner        F      Troy               OH    US      1:07:27           48                              
148   30042 Donna Lupton          F      Kettering          OH    US      1:09:00           68             Ron’s Rowdies  
149   30145 Annette Jacobs        F      Oxford             OH    US      1:10:00           44                              
150   30153 Diana Leach           F      Englewood          OH    US      1:10:00           39                              
151   30024 Myra Minch            F      Dayton             OH    US      1:10:00           69             Ron’s Rowdies  
152   30041 Kirby Lupton          M      Kettering          OH    US      1:10:00           68             Ron’s Rowdies  
153   30212 Melissa Richards      F      Dayton             OH    US      1:10:42           41                              
154   30062 Patricia Fisher       F      Dayton             OH    US      1:11:00           68             Ron’s Rowdies  
155   30219 Dustin Smyth          M      Wilmington         OH    US      1:14:45           34                              
156   30218 Dana Salyer           F      Wilmington         OH    US      1:14:45           33                              
157   30220 R. Smyth              M      Wilmington         OH    US      1:14:45           4                               
158   30232 Michele Ponichtera    F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:15:00           53                              
159   30008 Lacy Ferris           F      Dayton             OH    US      1:15:32           32                              
160   30021 Cathy Huddy           F      Springfield        OH    US      1:17:08           65             Team Ideal Image 
161   30039 Susan Klenk           F      Dayton             OH    US      1:17:48           63             Ron’s Rowdies  
162   30303 Patricia Riffle       F      Daytonayton        OH    US      1:19:00           76                              
163   30196 Ellen Kollie          F      Mansfield          OH    US      1:30:00           58                              
164   30168 Janis Daniels         F      Dayton             OH    US      1:30:45           52             Daniels/Harrell  
165   30169 Kenneth Daniels       M      Dayton             OH    US      1:36:45           50             Daniels/Harrell  
166   30170 Mykah Daniels         F      Dayton             OH    US      1:48:09           21             Daniels/Harrell  
167   30180 Donna Lynn Crain      F      Westminster        SC    US      3:15:00           54                              

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.