Results For
Dragons 5K presented by Orthopedic Associates

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                         
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                   
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ================================= 
1     1080 Paul Krebs               M      Kettering                          0:16:16.2 0:16:13.9 5:14  26  79.8       1        M Open                                         
2     1645 Paolo Roncallo           M      Centerville                        0:16:43.4 0:16:41.2 5:23  41  82.5       2        M Open                                         
3     2373 Cameron Beam             M                                         0:17:03.5 0:17:01.6 5:30  19  76.1       3        M Open                                         
4     2369 Andrew Testas            M                                         0:17:06.3 0:17:03.5 5:30  17  76.5       1        M 16-20                                        
5     1052 Kyle Klingler            M      Cincinnati                         0:17:13.2 0:17:10.9 5:33  20  75.4       2        M 16-20                                        
6     2397 Brian Mee                M                                         0:17:13.5 0:17:11.0 5:33  17  76.0       3        M 16-20                                        
7     2391 Jason Simcoe             M                                         0:17:20.4 0:17:16.8 5:34  29  75.1       1        M 26-30                                        
8     25   John Agnew               M      Bellbrook, Oh                      0:17:19.5 0:17:16.8 5:34  52  86.5       1        M 51-55                                        
9     2374 Brandon Beam             M                                         0:17:34.1 0:17:31.4 5:39  15  76.5       1        M 11-15                                        
10    2241 Bryan Reed               M                                         0:17:49.1 0:17:46.2 5:44  19  72.9       4        M 16-20                                        
11    1270 Jacob McCauley           M      Enon                               0:17:51.4 0:17:49.7 5:45  32  73.2       1        M 31-35      Lyons Dental                      
12    2399 Christina Johnston       F                                         0:17:56.4 0:17:54.4 5:47  34  82.7       1        F Open                                         
13    235  Chase Brentlinger        M      Kettering                          0:18:05.4 0:18:02.8 5:49  15  74.3       2        M 11-15                                        
14    1678 Wesley Samuels           M      Bellefountiane                     0:18:19.8 0:18:18.5 5:54  17  71.3       5        M 16-20                                        
15    350  Jonathan Caswell         M      Centerville                        0:18:30.1 0:18:21.8 5:55  24  70.5       1        M 21-25                                        
16    1078 Sam Krabacher            M      Hamilton                           0:18:25.7 0:18:22.2 5:56  15  73.0       3        M 11-15      Lady Middies Soccer               
17    1454 Nate Norris              M      Vandalia                           0:18:28.1 0:18:25.6 5:57  18  70.3       6        M 16-20                                        
18    839  Cameron Haught           M      Enon                               0:18:35.6 0:18:31.7 5:59  15  72.3       4        M 11-15      Lyons Dental                      
19    544  Ryan Dunn                M      Huntsville                         0:18:35.4 0:18:33.0 5:59  17  70.4       7        M 16-20                                        
20    1258 Tom Mathias              M      Hamilton                           0:18:43.7 0:18:39.8 6:01  43  74.8       1        M 41-45                                        
21    2187 Zach Zugelder            M      ENON                               0:18:52.2 0:18:48.5 6:04  17  69.4       8        M 16-20      Lyons Dental                      
22    149  Paul Bete                M      Beavercreek                        0:18:59.5 0:18:49.6 6:04  16  70.2       9        M 16-20                                        
23    589  Matt Entsminger          M      Bellefontaine                      0:18:53.5 0:18:51.2 6:05  17  69.2       10       M 16-20                                        
24    426  Tyler Cox                M      Arcanum                            0:18:56.9 0:18:53.2 6:06  30  68.8       2        M 26-30                                        
25    573  Quintin Elking           M      Dayton                             0:19:03.7 0:18:55.0 6:06  18  68.5       11       M 16-20                                        
26    1684 Ryan Sano                M      Troy                               0:18:58.2 0:18:55.6 6:06  25  68.4       2        M 21-25                                        
27    2214 Tom Quigley              M                                         0:19:01.4 0:18:58.7 6:07  55  80.6       2        M 51-55                                        
28    1795 Graham Smith             M      Springfield                        0:19:16.4 0:19:01.0 6:08  17  68.6       12       M 16-20                                        
29    530  Bill Draugelis           M      Dayton                     US      0:19:04.2 0:19:01.1 6:08  40  72.0       1        M 36-40                                        
30    2011 Robert Ventura           M      Piqua                              0:19:29.5 0:19:01.3 6:08  44  74.0       2        M 41-45                                        
31    411  Olivia Connaughton       F      Cincinnati                         0:19:03.7 0:19:01.8 6:08  14  82.8       2        F Open                                         
32    2057 Justin Webster           M      Springfield                        0:19:09.2 0:19:07.7 6:10  15  70.1       5        M 11-15                                        
33    2377 Trevor Cash              M                                         0:19:18.4 0:19:11.0 6:11  17  68.1       13       M 16-20                                        
34    2221 Seth Pemberton           M                                         0:19:13.7 0:19:11.9 6:12  20  67.5       14       M 16-20                                        
35    2168 Marie Wysong             F      fairborn                           0:19:17.4 0:19:12.5 6:12  29  76.7       3        F Open                                         
36    2220 Nick Ferrara             M                                         0:19:16.4 0:19:13.1 6:12                 1        No Age Given                                   
37    815  Douglas Hanson           M      Yellow Springs                     0:19:18.4 0:19:13.2 6:12  46  74.3       1        M 46-50                                        
38    1093 Daniel Landis            M      Vandalia                           0:19:30.7 0:19:13.2 6:12  38  70.2       2        M 36-40                                        
39    522  William Dixon III        M      Dayton                             0:19:27.2 0:19:13.3 6:12  28  67.4       3        M 26-30                                        
40    2215 David Guajardo           M                                         0:19:16.4 0:19:13.6 6:12  17  67.9       15       M 16-20                                        
41    1670 SHAUN RYER               M      BEAVERCREEK                        0:19:26.5 0:19:17.1 6:13  17  67.7       16       M 16-20                                        
42    841  Jeff Hayes               M      Dayton                             0:22:13.3 0:19:18.1 6:14  16  68.5       17       M 16-20                                        
43    1588 Joshua Reese             M      Kettering                          0:19:24.1 0:19:21.0 6:15  27  66.9       4        M 26-30                                        
44    1135 Joe Leibold              M      Kettering                          0:19:45.0 0:19:22.8 6:15  39  70.1       3        M 36-40                                        
45    132  Deaunta Bennett          M      Dayton                             0:22:17.4 0:19:23.2 6:15  16  68.2       18       M 16-20                                        
46    1445 Jeff Nielsen             M      Kettering                          0:19:28.5 0:19:23.4 6:15  31  67.2       2        M 31-35                                        
47    949  Sam Janson               M      Dayton                             0:19:34.5 0:19:24.3 6:16  14  70.4       6        M 11-15                                        
48    1578 Nick Rand                M      Liberty Township                   0:19:32.7 0:19:29.4 6:17  15  68.8       7        M 11-15      Lady Middies Soccer               
49    1227 Justin Marshall          M      Greenville                 US      0:19:35.7 0:19:31.8 6:18  38  69.1       4        M 36-40                                        
50    1650 Hannah Ross              F      Miamisburg                         0:19:38.8 0:19:36.3 6:19  38  76.4       1        F 36-40                                        
51    2123 Kim Wise                 F      Enon                               0:19:47.9 0:19:37.2 6:20  43  78.7       1        F 41-45      Lyons Dental                      
52    2392 Ryan Wuebben             M      Beavercreek                        0:19:46.9 0:19:38.2 6:20  16  67.3       19       M 16-20                                        
53    2329 Nathan Russell           M      New Lebanon                        0:19:46.7 0:19:42.7 6:22  33  66.5       3        M 31-35                                        
54    2321 Brian Bucher             M      Centerville                        0:19:59.5 0:19:45.2 6:22  39  68.8       5        M 36-40                                        
55    167  L. Black                 M      Loveland                           0:19:47.3 0:19:45.3 6:22  12  72.8       8        M 11-15                                        
56    769  Stephanie Gruenberg      F      Gallipolis                         0:19:56.2 0:19:48.9 6:24  29  74.4       1        F 26-30                                        
57    1012 Kyle Kemper              M      Waynesville                        0:20:00.3 0:19:49.6 6:24  14  68.9       9        M 11-15                                        
58    26   K. Agnew                 M      Bellbrook, Oh                      0:19:56.8 0:19:52.1 6:25  11  74.9       10       M 11-15                                        
59    821  Storm Harman             M      Bellefontaine                      0:19:54.4 0:19:53.0 6:25  17  65.7       20       M 16-20                                        
60    871  Ryan Hetman              M      Centerville                        0:20:05.7 0:19:55.8 6:26  17  65.5       21       M 16-20                                        
61    1687 Nicholas Scaggs          M      Springfield                        0:20:10.2 0:20:00.8 6:27  17  65.2       22       M 16-20                                        
62    328  William Cannarozzi       M      Kettering                          0:20:09.8 0:20:01.2 6:27  41  68.8       3        M 41-45                                        
63    690  Greg Furtaw              M      Dayton                             0:20:11.7 0:20:02.8 6:28  41  68.7       4        M 41-45      Love Your Body                    
64    2119 GRANT WIRTH              M      Waynesville                        0:20:13.4 0:20:03.2 6:28  14  68.2       11       M 11-15                                        
65    1271 Matt McClanahan          M      Bellevue                           0:20:08.2 0:20:05.1 6:29  30  64.7       5        M 26-30                                        
66    1364 Kelly Minoughan          M      Kettering                          0:20:30.9 0:20:06.2 6:29  17  64.9       23       M 16-20                                        
67    2398 Logan Stegemoller        M                                         0:20:10.4 0:20:08.1 6:30  15  66.6       12       M 11-15                                        
68    661  Keith Fredlake           M      Gainesville                        0:20:14.4 0:20:09.9 6:30  37  66.4       6        M 36-40                                        
69    460  Lindsey Curry            F      Kettering                          0:20:17.3 0:20:11.9 6:31  26  72.9       2        F 26-30                                        
70    1452 Doug Norris              M      Vandalia                           0:20:15.1 0:20:12.8 6:31  22  64.1       3        M 21-25                                        
71    1988 Josh Umstot              M      Germantown                         0:20:28.5 0:20:18.5 6:33  15  66.0       13       M 11-15                                        
72    1811 Quinton Snyder           M      Springfield                        0:20:29.7 0:20:22.3 6:34  17  64.1       24       M 16-20                                        
73    2060 Collin Weidner           M      Beavercreek                        0:20:40.9 0:20:25.1 6:35  16  64.7       25       M 16-20                                        
74    1717 James Sebastian          M      Tipp City                          0:20:33.6 0:20:28.8 6:36  41  67.2       5        M 41-45                                        
75    2376 Steven Chen              M                                         0:20:36.5 0:20:29.7 6:37  17  63.7       26       M 16-20                                        
76    424  Sean Cothran             M      Troy                               0:20:40.5 0:20:31.3 6:37  19  63.1       27       M 16-20                                        
77    2105 Paul Williger            M      Springboro                         0:20:44.3 0:20:33.6 6:38  17  63.5       28       M 16-20                                        
78    2137 Nick Wolters             M      Maria Stein                        0:20:43.3 0:20:33.7 6:38  24  63.0       4        M 21-25                                        
79    546  Jon Duren                M      Union                              0:20:46.1 0:20:33.8 6:38  26  63.0       6        M 26-30                                        
80    1984 Alex Tyson               M      Dayton                             0:20:46.7 0:20:36.6 6:39  17  63.3       29       M 16-20                                        
81    922  Zach Huffman             M      Kettering                          0:20:46.4 0:20:36.9 6:39  28  62.8       7        M 26-30                                        
82    1996 Travis Utz               M      Dayton                             0:20:42.1 0:20:37.8 6:39  36  64.5       7        M 36-40                                        
83    1516 Anthony Pellegrino       M      Kettering                          0:20:48.4 0:20:38.9 6:40  17  63.2       30       M 16-20                                        
84    2210 Lisa Pluckebaum          F                                         0:20:45.5 0:20:40.5 6:40  26  71.3       3        F 26-30                                        
85    2204 Adam Clouse              M                                         0:20:45.2 0:20:43.0 6:41  26  62.5       8        M 26-30                                        
86    2379 Cole Cleaveland          M                                         0:20:47.4 0:20:43.7 6:41  16  63.8       31       M 16-20                                        
87    2375 Austin Stutz             M                                         0:20:52.7 0:20:45.0 6:42  16  63.7       32       M 16-20                                        
88    65   Codee Arthur             M      Xenia                              0:20:55.5 0:20:46.2 6:42  23  62.4       5        M 21-25                                        
89    1895 David Switala            M      Sprinboro                          0:20:57.8 0:20:47.1 6:42  13  67.3       14       M 11-15                                        
90    1254 Bill Matheney            M      Miamisburg                         0:21:15.5 0:20:48.4 6:43  32  62.7       4        M 31-35                                        
91    1932 Jack Tellmann            M      Franklin                           0:21:00.4 0:20:49.2 6:43  17  62.7       33       M 16-20                                        
92    1205 Robb Maher               M      Bradford                           0:21:01.2 0:20:54.8 6:45  44  67.3       6        M 41-45                                        
93    105  Brady Bauer              M      Fairfield                          0:21:08.5 0:21:04.3 6:48  13  66.4       15       M 11-15                                        
94    317  Ethan Cale               M      Enon                               0:21:11.8 0:21:07.4 6:49  18  61.3       34       M 16-20      Lyons Dental                      
95    1893 Ryan Swarts              M      Piqua                              0:21:13.3 0:21:08.1 6:49  35  62.6       5        M 31-35                                        
96    1807 Edison Snyder            M      Springfield                        0:21:16.5 0:21:08.7 6:49  17  61.7       35       M 16-20                                        
97    1898 Marty Szturm             M      Kettering                          0:21:25.2 0:21:10.3 6:50  52  70.6       3        M 51-55                                        
98    1496 DJ Parker                M      Centerville                        0:21:19.3 0:21:10.8 6:50  40  64.6       8        M 36-40                                        
99    1309 Alex Meager              M      Englewood                          0:23:28.1 0:21:13.8 6:51  15  63.1       16       M 11-15                                        
100   267  Joe Brown                M      Xenia                              0:21:26.8 0:21:15.4 6:51  17  61.4       36       M 16-20                                        
101   2144 Zachary Wooten           M      Cincinnati                         0:21:20.3 0:21:16.2 6:52  30  61.1       9        M 26-30                                        
102   2257 Jon Stelzer              M                                         0:21:23.4 0:21:17.0 6:52  34  61.9       6        M 31-35                                        
103   2193 Seth Papania             M                                         0:21:21.3 0:21:17.6 6:52  14  64.2       17       M 11-15                                        
104   1514 Madison Pelfrey          F      Bellbrook                          0:21:24.5 0:21:19.3 6:53  16  71.4       1        F 16-20                                        
105   903  Patrik Hornak            M      Cincinnati                         0:21:43.7 0:21:20.0 6:53  22  60.7       6        M 21-25                                        
106   218  Kimberly Brabb-Wheeler   F      Springfield                        0:21:28.4 0:21:22.5 6:54  39  70.4       2        F 36-40                                        
107   1958 Tara Todd                F      Waynesville                        0:21:26.6 0:21:22.7 6:54  14  73.7       1        F 11-15                                        
108   818  William Hardie           M      Navarre                            0:21:31.0 0:21:22.8 6:54  52  69.9       4        M 51-55                                        
109   502  Aaron Day                M      Hamilton                           0:21:27.8 0:21:23.8 6:54  15  62.6       18       M 11-15      Lady Middies Soccer               
110   2163 Brad Wuebker             M      Maria Stein                        0:21:33.5 0:21:24.1 6:54  24  60.5       7        M 21-25                                        
111   2024 Jake Waggoner            M      Hamilton                           0:21:28.2 0:21:24.1 6:54  14  63.9       19       M 11-15      Lady Middies Soccer               
112   1580 Paul Rankin              M      Dayton                             0:21:29.9 0:21:24.9 6:54  25  60.5       8        M 21-25                                        
113   882  Jobe Hill                M      Clayton                            0:21:30.1 0:21:25.1 6:55  15  62.6       20       M 11-15                                        
114   1429 Justin Netherton         M      Kettering                          0:21:34.7 0:21:28.2 6:56  34  61.3       7        M 31-35                                        
115   1579 Luke Rankin              M      Dayton                             0:21:33.5 0:21:28.7 6:56  25  60.3       9        M 21-25                                        
116   641  W Flynn                  M      Dayton                             0:21:44.7 0:21:30.0 6:56  50  68.5       2        M 46-50                                        
117   1519 Joseph Pellettiere       M      Centerville                        0:21:40.2 0:21:32.5 6:57  43  64.8       7        M 41-45                                        
118   1752 Ashley Sherwood          F      Brookville                         0:21:46.9 0:21:37.2 6:58  29  68.2       4        F 26-30                                        
119   1929 Mark Tebbe               M      Lebanon                    US      0:21:43.3 0:21:37.7 6:59  47  66.5       3        M 46-50                                        
120   2201 Arvin Miller             M      Dayton                             0:21:41.9 0:21:37.7 6:59  59  73.0       1        M 56-60                                        
121   773  Ryan Gullett             M      Mansfield                          0:22:31.4 0:21:38.4 6:59  23  59.9       10       M 21-25                                        
122   2323 Bill Dreisbach           M                                         0:21:45.9 0:21:40.7 7:00  44  64.9       8        M 41-45                                        
123   1485 ADAM OSWALT              M      SPRINGFIELD                        0:22:33.2 0:21:42.0 7:00  31  60.0       8        M 31-35                                        
124   1327 Kyle Metz                M      Springfield                        0:21:48.8 0:21:42.5 7:00  37  61.7       9        M 36-40                                        
125   1803 Scott Snell              M      Greenville                         0:21:52.8 0:21:43.6 7:01  48  66.7       4        M 46-50                                        
126   1280 Andrew McEwan            M      Dayton                             0:21:50.8 0:21:47.6 7:02  55  70.2       5        M 51-55                                        
127   1845 Matt Stefan              M      Xenia                              0:22:12.5 0:21:48.4 7:02  14  62.7       21       M 11-15                                        
128   139  Molly Bernhard           F      Beavercreek                        0:21:54.8 0:21:49.1 7:02  13  73.7       2        F 11-15                                        
129   1927 William Taylor           M      eaton                              0:21:56.4 0:21:52.1 7:03  27  59.2       10       M 26-30                                        
130   375  Jennifer Coates          F      Kettering                          0:22:17.4 0:21:57.9 7:05  31  67.1       1        F 31-35                                        
131   557  Christopher Echols       M      Springfield                        0:22:10.1 0:21:58.6 7:05  28  58.9       11       M 26-30                                        
132   256  K. Brooks                M      Centerville                        0:22:06.2 0:22:01.3 7:06  12  65.3       22       M 11-15      Team Pollock                      
133   1617 Doug Rindler             M      Piqua                              0:22:08.3 0:22:02.7 7:07  46  64.8       5        M 46-50                                        
134   1986 Kurt Ullery              M      West Milton                        0:22:28.4 0:22:03.9 7:07  40  62.0       10       M 36-40                                        
135   2237 Jared Harris             M                                         0:22:11.9 0:22:03.9 7:07  20  58.7       37       M 16-20                                        
136   727  Dan Giner                M      Kettering                          0:22:17.4 0:22:05.8 7:08  67  76.5       1        M 66-70                                        
137   410  Kain Conley              M      Miamisburg                         0:22:20.5 0:22:08.8 7:09  16  59.7       38       M 16-20                                        
138   867  Scott Henry              M      Dayton                             0:23:12.4 0:22:09.9 7:09  37  60.4       11       M 36-40                                        
139   1235 Julian Martin            M      Centerville                        0:22:24.7 0:22:11.0 7:09  14  61.6       23       M 11-15                                        
140   38   Connor Algren            M      Farborn                            0:22:14.8 0:22:11.0 7:09  14  61.6       24       M 11-15      Lyons Dental                      
141   64   Zachary Arnold           M      Vandalia                           0:22:24.9 0:22:11.7 7:10  21  58.4       11       M 21-25      Love Your Body                    
142   281  Paul Brune               M      Centerville                        0:22:44.8 0:22:12.6 7:10  22  58.3       12       M 21-25                                        
143   1551 Rachel Ploeger           F      Monroe                             0:22:28.8 0:22:12.8 7:10  14  70.9       3        F 11-15                                        
144   354  E. Cepluch               M      Hamilton                           0:22:18.9 0:22:16.7 7:11  12  64.6       25       M 11-15                                        
145   2211 Chris Massey             M      New Lebanon                US      0:22:26.5 0:22:17.0 7:11  37  60.1       12       M 36-40                                        
146   974  Jacob Jorgensen          M      Hamilton                           0:22:21.1 0:22:17.1 7:11  15  60.1       26       M 11-15                                        
147   1491 Ripken Pacovsky          M      Zionsville                         0:23:02.7 0:22:17.5 7:11  15  60.1       27       M 11-15                                        
148   1567 Reed Pyers               M      Troy                               0:22:23.5 0:22:18.3 7:12  21  58.1       13       M 21-25                                        
149   1005 Braden Kelly             M      DAYTON                             0:23:31.9 0:22:22.0 7:13  14  61.1       28       M 11-15      The Goddard School of Beavercreek 
150   2128 Joseph Withrow           M      Lebanon                            0:22:38.5 0:22:23.6 7:13  16  59.0       39       M 16-20                                        
151   2378 Connor Bushnell          M                                         0:22:27.5 0:22:25.1 7:14  16  59.0       40       M 16-20                                        
152   509  Rachel Dewey             F      Enon                               0:22:28.5 0:22:25.6 7:14  14  70.2       4        F 11-15      Lyons Dental                      
153   2179 Holly Zehfus             F      Sheboygan                          0:22:53.5 0:22:28.3 7:15  22  65.6       1        F 21-25                                        
154   704  Benjamin Garel           M      Dayton                             0:22:52.7 0:22:30.2 7:16  19  57.6       41       M 16-20      The Motivators                    
155   1828 C. Spletzer              F      Liberty Twp.                       0:22:45.3 0:22:31.3 7:16  11  74.9       5        F 11-15                                        
156   2327 Greg Chapman             M      Beavercreek                        0:22:40.2 0:22:31.5 7:16  46  63.4       6        M 46-50                                        
157   2197 J. Tuerck                M                                         0:22:33.8 0:22:31.5 7:16  12  63.9       29       M 11-15                                        
158   312  Phillip Bush             M      Germantown                         0:22:44.7 0:22:32.2 7:16  53  66.9       6        M 51-55                                        
159   1917 Brian Tarbox             M      Middletown                         0:22:45.5 0:22:36.2 7:17  33  58.0       9        M 31-35      Moo Cow                           
160   1997 Shawn Valentine          M      Clayton                            0:22:55.2 0:22:37.7 7:18  38  59.6       13       M 36-40                                        
161   41   Christopher Allen        M      Beavercreek                        0:23:46.3 0:22:40.1 7:19  31  57.4       10       M 31-35                                        
162   1387 ROB MORFORD              M      Winchester                         0:22:43.4 0:22:42.1 7:19  42  61.1       9        M 41-45                                        
163   2067 Ethan Wells              M      West Alexandria                    0:23:12.3 0:22:45.6 7:21  17  57.4       42       M 16-20                                        
164   567  Tara Eldred              F      Dayton                             0:23:34.5 0:22:45.7 7:21  31  64.7       2        F 31-35                                        
165   965  Dylan Johnston           M      Huber Heights                      0:25:08.9 0:22:51.2 7:22  15  58.7       30       M 11-15                                        
166   63   Kyle Arnold              M      Vandalia                           0:23:03.7 0:22:52.5 7:23  23  56.6       14       M 21-25      Love Your Body                    
167   1833 Cynde Sroufe             F      Troy                               0:23:18.5 0:22:58.0 7:25  36  64.7       3        F 36-40                                        
168   2383 Ryan Zearley             M                                         0:23:57.5 0:22:59.0 7:25  13  60.9       31       M 11-15                                        
169   1220 Thomas Marietta          M      Xenia                              0:23:08.3 0:22:59.1 7:25  49  63.5       7        M 46-50                                        
170   2161 Brian Wrobel             M      Xenia                              0:23:53.6 0:23:00.8 7:25  32  56.7       11       M 31-35      The Fellowship of the Race        
171   1077 Brittany Kozak           F      Fbn                                0:23:05.5 0:23:02.2 7:26  16  66.1       2        F 16-20      Lyons Dental                      
172   677  Austin Frueh             M      Dayton                             0:23:28.5 0:23:04.8 7:27  16  57.3       43       M 16-20      besties                           
173   435  Maddie Crane             F      Spring Valley                      0:23:13.3 0:23:07.8 7:28  14  68.1       6        F 11-15                                        
174   706  Jarod Garel              M      Centerville                        0:23:29.9 0:23:08.4 7:28  22  56.0       15       M 21-25      The Motivators                    
175   531  Daniel Dresher           M      Dayton                             0:23:20.1 0:23:08.8 7:28  22  56.0       16       M 21-25                                        
176   1413 Joe Nalepka              M      Miamisburg                         0:23:54.3 0:23:10.4 7:29  46  61.6       8        M 46-50                                        
177   137  Matt Berger              M      Dayton                             0:23:23.4 0:23:10.5 7:29  28  55.9       12       M 26-30                                        
178   684  Chris Fullenkamp         M      Centerville                        0:23:30.9 0:23:13.7 7:30  39  58.5       14       M 36-40                                        
179   262  David Brown              M      Hamilton                           0:24:22.2 0:23:14.6 7:30  37  57.6       15       M 36-40                                        
180   1928 Hannah Tebbe             F      Lebanon                    US      0:23:29.8 0:23:18.1 7:31  13  69.0       7        F 11-15                                        
181   991  Drew Keating             M      Miamisburg                         0:23:30.6 0:23:18.5 7:31  15  57.5       32       M 11-15                                        
182   1036 Jarrod Kiesling          M      Huber Heights                      0:23:47.9 0:23:25.2 7:33  32  55.7       12       M 31-35                                        
183   942  Kristen Jackson          F      west carrollton                    0:23:51.9 0:23:26.7 7:34  25  62.8       2        F 21-25                                        
184   1732 Chrissy Sharp            F      Centerville                        0:23:34.9 0:23:28.3 7:34  32  62.8       3        F 31-35                                        
185   545  Grace Durbin             F      Springboro                         0:23:38.8 0:23:28.7 7:34  15  65.9       8        F 11-15                                        
186   243  Michael Brinson          M      Beavercreek                        0:24:57.9 0:23:29.6 7:35  60  67.8       2        M 56-60                                        
187   1903 Amanda Talbot            F      Springboro                         0:23:59.5 0:23:31.2 7:35  17  63.6       3        F 16-20                                        
188   2253 Carlos Grabeman          M                                         0:25:47.5 0:23:32.0 7:35  15  57.0       33       M 11-15                                        
189   948  A. Janson                M      Dayton                     US      0:23:45.9 0:23:32.6 7:36  7   77.5       1        M 1-10                                         
190   1224 William Marks            M      Huber Heights                      0:24:35.6 0:23:38.5 7:38  58  66.3       3        M 56-60                                        
191   630  Joseph Weidner           M      Beavercreek                        0:23:54.4 0:23:38.9 7:38  51  62.7       7        M 51-55                                        
192   1880 B. Strobel               F      Dayton                             0:23:52.1 0:23:40.3 7:38  10  73.3       1        F 1-10                                         
193   2348 Andrew Hornak            M                                         0:24:05.3 0:23:40.6 7:38  14  57.7       34       M 11-15                                        
194   1930 R. Tebbe                 F      Lebanon                    US      0:23:52.4 0:23:41.2 7:38  11  71.2       9        F 11-15                                        
195   348  Todd Castor              M      Dayton                             0:23:59.7 0:23:43.5 7:39  30  54.7       13       M 26-30                                        
196   2244 Devan Compton            M                                         0:24:09.5 0:23:45.1 7:40  29  54.6       14       M 26-30                                        
197   824  Michael Harris           M      FAIRBORN                           0:25:49.6 0:23:45.8 7:40  27  54.5       15       M 26-30                                        
198   1154 Forrest Lewis            M      West Carrollton                    0:23:53.3 0:23:46.4 7:40  42  58.3       10       M 41-45      GTI In Motion                     
199   395  Thomas Collett           M      West Chester                       0:23:56.8 0:23:46.5 7:40  65  69.9       1        M 61-65                                        
200   1764 Robert Shoots            M      DeGraff                            0:23:54.2 0:23:46.8 7:40  52  62.9       8        M 51-55                                        
201   1204 Hamir Mahajan            M      Dayton                             0:23:52.7 0:23:47.5 7:40  27  54.5       16       M 26-30                                        
202   313  William Bush             M      Dayton                             0:23:58.9 0:23:48.5 7:41  46  60.0       9        M 46-50                                        
203   1200 Curtis Magee             M      Centerville                        0:24:08.3 0:23:49.1 7:41  17  54.8       44       M 16-20                                        
204   1495 Ryan Parak               M      Miamisburg                         0:24:02.1 0:23:50.5 7:41  19  54.3       45       M 16-20      Love Your Body                    
205   802  Scott Hamm               M      Cincinnati                         0:25:16.6 0:23:50.6 7:41  30  54.5       17       M 26-30      FamilyForce                       
206   1824 Tristan Spencer          M      Tipp City                          0:24:01.8 0:23:51.4 7:42  13  58.6       35       M 11-15                                        
207   571  Jade Elking              F      Dayton                             0:24:01.3 0:23:51.6 7:42  21  61.8       3        F 21-25                                        
208   1923 Jeannette Taylor         F      Saint Paris                        0:24:10.3 0:23:52.0 7:42  24  61.7       4        F 21-25                                        
209   1740 Chris Sheets             M      Englewood                          0:24:10.4 0:23:53.2 7:42  39  56.9       16       M 36-40                                        
210   2208 Becky Mika               F                                         0:24:03.6 0:23:53.7 7:42  33  61.8       4        F 31-35                                        
211   2081 Paul Wheeler             M      Springfield                        0:24:00.3 0:23:53.9 7:43  48  60.7       10       M 46-50                                        
212   749  Alexis Grams             F      Middletown                         0:24:03.5 0:23:55.6 7:43  16  63.6       4        F 16-20      Moo Cow                           
213   1473 Mike Oliveri             M      Dayton                             0:25:29.1 0:23:56.0 7:43  34  55.0       13       M 31-35                                        
214   2318 A. Bucher                M      Centerville                        0:24:10.7 0:23:57.1 7:44  8   71.5       2        M 1-10                                         
215   2064 Sarah Weiskittel         F      Cincinnati                         0:24:11.5 0:23:57.3 7:44  24  61.5       5        F 21-25                                        
216   23   Bill Adrian              M      Kettering                          0:24:05.7 0:23:59.9 7:44  33  54.6       14       M 31-35                                        
217   2317 E. Bucher                F      Centerville                        0:24:14.5 0:24:00.1 7:45  11  70.3       10       F 11-15                                        
218   2186 Scott Zugelder           M      ENON                               0:24:13.6 0:24:00.8 7:45  51  61.8       9        M 51-55      Lyons Dental                      
219   1763 Brian Shirley            M      Beavercreek                        0:24:16.9 0:24:05.1 7:46  53  62.6       10       M 51-55                                        
220   1381 Steven Moore             M      Hamilton                           0:24:26.2 0:24:07.1 7:47  40  56.7       17       M 36-40                                        
221   880  Doug Hildreth            M      Clayton                            0:24:53.4 0:24:09.5 7:48  29  53.7       18       M 26-30      Tommy Z's Speed                   
222   1622 Dean Rinehart            M      West carrollton                    0:24:31.7 0:24:10.2 7:48  33  54.2       15       M 31-35                                        
223   2059 James Weeks              M      Huber heights                      0:24:36.4 0:24:14.0 7:49  43  57.6       11       M 41-45                                        
224   1022 Adam Kenter              M      South Lebanon                      0:24:22.2 0:24:14.0 7:49  26  53.5       19       M 26-30                                        
225   1010 Courtney Kemper          F      Waynesville                        0:24:24.8 0:24:14.6 7:49  17  61.7       5        F 16-20                                        
226   1615 Casey Rindler            M      Dayton                     US      0:25:44.6 0:24:15.2 7:49  26  53.4       20       M 26-30                                        
227   423  Barry Cothran            M      Troy                               0:24:31.9 0:24:15.3 7:49  50  60.7       11       M 46-50                                        
228   2048 Brooke Waterman          F      Englewood                          0:25:10.7 0:24:17.0 7:50  17  61.6       6        F 16-20                                        
229   376  Michael Coates           M      Kettering                          0:24:37.4 0:24:17.7 7:50  29  53.4       21       M 26-30                                        
230   1335 Caren Michael            F      Xenia                              0:24:37.9 0:24:20.2 7:51  35  61.0       5        F 31-35                                        
231   441  NICHOLAS CREAMER         M      Miamisburg                         0:24:31.3 0:24:20.5 7:51  26  53.2       22       M 26-30                                        
232   708  Noah Garel               M      centerville                        0:24:58.3 0:24:22.1 7:52  13  57.4       36       M 11-15      The Motivators                    
233   393  Emma Collett             F      Liberty Twp.                       0:24:38.4 0:24:23.6 7:52  13  65.9       11       F 11-15                                        
234   609  John Feie                M      Lebanon                            0:25:08.5 0:24:24.3 7:52  31  53.4       16       M 31-35                                        
235   431  Stephen Coyle            M      Lexington                          0:25:22.3 0:24:25.0 7:53  24  53.1       17       M 21-25      Forever Young                     
236   610  Lauren Feie              F      Lebanon                            0:25:08.3 0:24:25.3 7:53  28  60.3       5        F 26-30                                        
237   295  Jennifer Burk            F      New Carlisle                       0:25:23.8 0:24:26.3 7:53  21  60.3       6        F 21-25      Forever Young                     
238   748  Jeff Graham              M      Kettering                          0:24:38.5 0:24:26.6 7:53  57  63.6       4        M 56-60                                        
239   1132 Becky Legge              F      Yellow Springs                     0:24:40.6 0:24:26.9 7:53  23  60.3       7        F 21-25                                        
240   2224 Adam Hassan              M                                         0:24:37.3 0:24:27.9 7:54  23  53.0       18       M 21-25                                        
241   1355 Chad Millette            M      Beavercreek                        0:24:33.3 0:24:28.3 7:54  41  56.3       12       M 41-45                                        
242   1463 Rebekah O'Brien          F      Springfield                        0:25:22.7 0:24:32.2 7:55  28  60.0       6        F 26-30                                        
243   1062 Allison Knight           F      Dayton                             0:25:12.9 0:24:33.7 7:55  26  60.0       7        F 26-30                                        
244   302  Brenda Burns             F      Greenville                         0:24:49.4 0:24:34.0 7:55  56  71.8       1        F 56-60                                        
245   1063 Travis Knight            M      Dayton                             0:25:13.4 0:24:34.2 7:56  27  52.7       23       M 26-30                                        
246   1922 James Taylor             M      Saint Paris                        0:24:52.4 0:24:34.3 7:56  53  61.3       11       M 51-55                                        
247   1256 Ethan Mathers            M      Huber Heights                      0:24:47.3 0:24:34.6 7:56  22  52.7       19       M 21-25                                        
248   188  David Bordenkircher      M      Huber Heights                      0:24:55.1 0:24:35.6 7:56  41  56.0       13       M 41-45      Love Your Body                    
249   2013 Peter Vlasic             M      Beavercreek                        0:24:50.4 0:24:36.9 7:56  56  62.6       5        M 56-60                                        
250   1395 Michael Mullen           M      DAYTON                             0:24:43.7 0:24:37.1 7:56  54  61.7       12       M 51-55                                        
251   1871 David Stone              M      Hamilton                           0:24:49.8 0:24:37.5 7:57  30  52.7       24       M 26-30                                        
252   169  Jack Blair               M      Springboro                         0:24:48.2 0:24:37.8 7:57  16  53.7       46       M 16-20                                        
253   180  Jennifer Boehmer         F      Dayton                             0:24:49.2 0:24:38.2 7:57  17  60.8       7        F 16-20                                        
254   1669 RITA RYER                F      BEAVERCREEK                        0:24:54.5 0:24:38.7 7:57  48  65.5       1        F 46-50                                        
255   503  S. Day                   M      Hamilton                           0:24:42.5 0:24:38.9 7:57  12  58.4       37       M 11-15      Lady Middies Soccer               
256   1375 A. Moore                 M      Hamilton                           0:24:43.7 0:24:39.2 7:57  12  58.3       38       M 11-15                                        
257   939  Branden Jackson          M      Centerville                        0:24:55.8 0:24:39.4 7:57  26  52.5       25       M 26-30                                        
258   624  Matthew Fink             M      Riverside                          0:25:16.7 0:24:40.3 7:58  28  52.5       26       M 26-30      Carroll Cross Country             
259   92   Andy Barley              M      Dayton                             0:25:29.7 0:24:40.3 7:58  38  54.7       18       M 36-40                                        
260   1743 Todd Shelton             M      Lancaster                          0:25:57.5 0:24:44.0 7:59  35  53.5       17       M 31-35                                        
261   836  John Hatfield            M      Dayton                             0:25:10.9 0:24:45.4 7:59  45  57.3       14       M 41-45                                        
262   1409 Lori Myers               F      Miamisburg                         0:24:59.7 0:24:46.3 7:59  38  60.5       4        F 36-40                                        
263   982  Keith Kaiser             M      Springfield                US      0:25:04.2 0:24:46.7 8:00  13  56.4       39       M 11-15      HB Clan                           
264   650  Dennis Frank             M      Bellbrook                          0:25:30.3 0:24:47.1 8:00  31  52.5       18       M 31-35      van Loveren                       
265   1072 Russell Kofoed           M      Washington Township                0:26:32.5 0:24:47.9 8:00  53  60.8       13       M 51-55                                        
266   1722 SARAH SEITZ              F      SPRINGBORO                         0:24:58.7 0:24:50.5 8:01  36  59.8       5        F 36-40                                        
267   1515 Rick Pelfrey             M      Bellbrook                          0:24:56.5 0:24:50.5 8:01  49  58.8       12       M 46-50                                        
268   1630 Isabella Roberts         F      Liberty Township                   0:25:13.5 0:24:50.9 8:01  13  64.7       12       F 11-15                                        
269   1559 Mackenzie Powlette       F      Bellbrook                          0:25:16.6 0:24:52.0 8:01  17  60.2       8        F 16-20                                        
270   2312 Holly Fudge              F      Cedarville                         0:26:13.8 0:24:52.4 8:01  20  59.2       9        F 16-20                                        
271   1290 Lindsey McIntire         F      Dayton                             0:25:17.4 0:24:53.3 8:02  31  59.2       6        F 31-35                                        
272   453  Bradley Crum             M      middletown                         0:25:34.7 0:24:54.4 8:02  31  52.3       19       M 31-35      van Loveren                       
273   2112 Kevin Wilson             M      Cincinnati                         0:25:14.3 0:24:54.9 8:02  13  56.1       40       M 11-15                                        
274   2050 James Waterman           M      Englewood                          0:25:47.3 0:24:55.6 8:02  47  57.7       13       M 46-50                                        
275   1641 Grady Rogers             M      Hamilton                           0:25:06.5 0:24:58.1 8:03  31  52.2       20       M 31-35                                        
276   1640 Amy Rogers               F      Hamilton                           0:25:06.5 0:24:58.3 8:03  30  59.0       8        F 26-30                                        
277   584  Joanna Engel             F      West Chester                       0:25:15.7 0:24:58.9 8:04  30  59.0       9        F 26-30                                        
278   1486 KIMBERLY OSWALT          F      SPRINGFIELD                        0:25:53.3 0:25:00.9 8:04  29  58.9       10       F 26-30                                        
279   166  CLARA BLACK              F      Kettering                          0:25:18.8 0:25:02.9 8:05  16  60.7       10       F 16-20                                        
280   2121 C. Wise                  M      Enon                               0:25:17.4 0:25:04.9 8:05  12  57.4       41       M 11-15      Lyons Dental                      
281   1590 Ron Reitz                M      Bellbrook                          0:25:22.5 0:25:06.1 8:06  69  68.7       2        M 66-70                                        
282   1553 Brian Poling             M      Dayton                             0:25:32.6 0:25:09.4 8:07  35  52.6       21       M 31-35                                        
283   2240 Andrew Callahaus         M                                         0:25:44.2 0:25:10.4 8:07  32  51.9       22       M 31-35                                        
284   1518 Terry Pellegrino         M      Dayton                     US      0:25:43.2 0:25:10.9 8:07  44  55.9       15       M 41-45                                        
285   1756 Brady Shilt              M      Tipp City                          0:25:21.7 0:25:10.9 8:07  13  55.5       42       M 11-15                                        
286   1346 Brian Miller             M      West Chester                       0:25:19.2 0:25:11.8 8:08  40  54.3       19       M 36-40                                        
287   402  ROBERT Collins           M      Centerville                        0:29:46.7 0:25:13.6 8:08  71  69.9       1        M 71-99      The Motivators                    
288   1267 Kelsey Mayrand           F      Beavercreek                        0:26:19.5 0:25:14.6 8:09  23  58.4       8        F 21-25                                        
289   1941 Mark Thompson            M      Fairborn                           0:25:39.3 0:25:16.6 8:09  54  60.1       14       M 51-55                                        
290   2101 Lindsey Williams         F      Kettering                          0:25:29.1 0:25:16.7 8:09  27  58.3       11       F 26-30                                        
291   343  Victoria Carson          F      Dayton                             0:25:24.2 0:25:17.2 8:09  20  58.3       11       F 16-20      Go Team Scott                     
292   248  Lewis Brook              M      Dayton                             0:25:25.3 0:25:17.8 8:10  21  51.2       20       M 21-25      Go Team Scott                     
293   1382 Tracy Moore              M      Greenville                 US      0:25:42.1 0:25:19.4 8:10  31  51.4       23       M 31-35                                        
294   1839 Frank Staigl III         M      Greenville                 US      0:25:56.9 0:25:19.7 8:10  45  56.0       16       M 41-45                                        
295   2010 R. Ventura               M      Piqua                              0:25:34.8 0:25:20.1 8:10  12  56.8       43       M 11-15                                        
296   2021 Ryan Voorhees            M      Xenia                              0:25:29.8 0:25:20.6 8:11  25  51.1       21       M 21-25      The Fellowship of the Race        
297   275  Marisa Brown             F      Springboro                         0:25:51.5 0:25:21.0 8:11  37  58.9       6        F 36-40                                        
298   741  David Gothard            M      Dayton                             0:25:41.5 0:25:21.1 8:11  64  65.0       2        M 61-65                                        
299   869  Judith Hensley           F      Brookville                         0:25:26.9 0:25:21.2 8:11  53  67.2       1        F 51-55                                        
300   1308 Teryne McVay             F      Middletown                         0:25:30.2 0:25:21.9 8:11  15  61.0       13       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
301   1785 Nancy Slezak             F      Springboro                         0:25:35.5 0:25:22.6 8:11  49  64.3       2        F 46-50                                        
302   1834 Dave Stacy               M      Kettering                          0:25:39.6 0:25:25.4 8:12  59  62.1       6        M 56-60                                        
303   1856 Jennifer Stevens         F                                         0:25:33.5 0:25:26.3 8:12  47  62.8       3        F 46-50                                        
304   2134 L. Wittmann              M      Kettering                          0:27:01.5 0:25:27.3 8:13  12  56.5       44       M 11-15                                        
305   1867 Jeff Stidham             M      Troy                               0:25:32.8 0:25:29.3 8:13  49  57.3       14       M 46-50                                        
306   1783 Steve Skolik             M      Dayton                             0:25:53.6 0:25:30.1 8:14  44  55.2       17       M 41-45                                        
307   1683 Mariah Sano              F      Troy                               0:25:46.9 0:25:31.4 8:14  19  57.7       12       F 16-20                                        
308   394  N. Collett               M      Liberty Twp.                       0:25:46.3 0:25:31.5 8:14  12  56.4       45       M 11-15                                        
309   2107 Zachary Willis           M      Troy                               0:26:23.7 0:25:31.8 8:14  19  50.7       47       M 16-20                                        
310   951  Luke Jayjohn             M      Cincinnati                         0:27:05.7 0:25:31.9 8:14  30  50.9       27       M 26-30                                        
311   685  Teyah Fullenkamp         F      Centerville                        0:25:50.9 0:25:33.5 8:15  14  61.6       14       F 11-15                                        
312   810  M. Handle                F      Waynesville                        0:25:55.4 0:25:34.6 8:15  12  64.3       15       F 11-15      Team Pelfrey                      
313   1742 Holly Shelton            F      Lancaster                          0:26:48.5 0:25:36.3 8:16  31  57.5       7        F 31-35                                        
314   237  Cecil Bright             M      Xenia                              0:26:28.8 0:25:36.5 8:16  32  51.0       24       M 31-35      The Fellowship of the Race        
315   1494 Krisha Pagniano          F      Vandalia                           0:25:54.5 0:25:38.3 8:16  30  57.5       12       F 26-30                                        
316   133  Mark Bennett             M      Kettering                          0:25:44.4 0:25:38.5 8:16  40  53.4       20       M 36-40                                        
317   19   L. Adkins                M      Tipp city                          0:25:40.3 0:25:38.7 8:16  7   71.1       3        M 1-10                                         
318   853  Claudine Heizer          F      Kettering                          0:25:45.2 0:25:38.8 8:16  43  60.2       2        F 41-45                                        
319   2251 Zach Orlins              M                                         0:27:15.9 0:25:41.4 8:17  24  50.4       22       M 21-25                                        
320   762  Ron Griffitts            M      Greenville                 US      0:27:16.4 0:25:44.7 8:18  66  65.1       3        M 66-70                                        
321   835  Elise Hartzell           F      Oakwood                            0:26:04.7 0:25:45.6 8:19  21  57.2       9        F 21-25                                        
322   1074 Kendra Kopp              F      New Carlisle                       0:26:48.4 0:25:46.2 8:19  25  57.2       10       F 21-25                                        
323   1421 John Neff                M      Dayton                             0:26:40.3 0:25:46.4 8:19  55  59.4       15       M 51-55                                        
324   361  Chelsea Chinn            F      Laura                              0:26:48.2 0:25:46.5 8:19  26  57.2       13       F 26-30                                        
325   1677 Vincent Sams             M      Richmond                           0:25:58.4 0:25:47.7 8:19  49  56.6       15       M 46-50                                        
326   344  DORA-ANN CASH            F      WAYNESVILLE, OH                    0:26:05.8 0:25:48.9 8:20  45  60.7       3        F 41-45                                        
327   976  Kelsea Joseph            F      Middletownc                        0:25:56.5 0:25:49.3 8:20  15  60.0       16       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
328   992  Patrick Keating          M      Sidney                             0:26:02.9 0:25:51.2 8:20  45  54.9       18       M 41-45                                        
329   1407 Melissa Murry            F      Fairborn                           0:26:11.8 0:25:52.3 8:21  47  61.7       4        F 46-50                                        
330   1023 Rick Kenter              M      South Lebanon                      0:26:00.9 0:25:53.7 8:21  55  59.1       16       M 51-55                                        
331   702  Kelsey Gardner           F      Middletown                         0:26:03.4 0:25:55.0 8:22  15  59.7       17       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
332   734  Rick Goins               M      Lebanon                            0:26:15.9 0:25:55.1 8:22  34  50.8       25       M 31-35                                        
333   1943 Lindsay Thornton         F      Middletown                         0:26:04.3 0:25:55.9 8:22  15  59.7       18       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
334   719  Kyle Gaston              M      Middletown                         0:27:30.6 0:25:56.1 8:22  27  50.0       28       M 26-30                                        
335   1111 Al Lavoie                M      Centerville                        0:26:21.8 0:25:58.3 8:23  50  56.7       16       M 46-50                                        
336   1112 Malaina Lavoie           F      Centerville                        0:26:22.2 0:25:58.5 8:23  17  57.6       13       F 16-20                                        
337   1896 T. Switala               M      Springboro                         0:26:12.4 0:25:58.5 8:23  10  59.7       4        M 1-10                                         
338   417  William Copenhaver       M      Beavercreek                        0:26:24.4 0:25:58.7 8:23  58  60.4       7        M 56-60                                        
339   1879 Brent Strobel            M      Centerville                        0:26:11.6 0:25:59.3 8:23  43  53.8       19       M 41-45                                        
340   983  Nicole Kamann            F      Dayton                             0:26:34.5 0:25:59.5 8:23  25  56.7       11       F 21-25                                        
341   1768 Tim Shuler               M      Springboro                         0:26:29.7 0:26:01.0 8:24  46  54.9       17       M 46-50                                        
342   563  Josh Edwards             M      Cincinnati                         0:26:58.8 0:26:05.6 8:25  16  50.7       48       M 16-20                                        
343   1599 Abby Rich                F      Dayton                             0:26:35.8 0:26:05.6 8:25  14  60.4       19       F 11-15                                        
344   816  Lisamarie Hanson         F      Yellow Springs                     0:26:31.5 0:26:06.3 8:25  48  61.8       5        F 46-50                                        
345   554  Melodie Eads             F      Kettering                          0:26:10.2 0:26:07.7 8:26  60  70.8       2        F 56-60                                        
346   81   Bill Bakker              M      Beavercreek                        0:27:04.4 0:26:08.7 8:26  35  50.6       26       M 31-35                                        
347   2336 Daniel Boyer             M                                         0:26:52.9 0:26:09.3 8:26  29  49.6       29       M 26-30                                        
348   1600 Norm Rich                M      Dayton                             0:26:39.5 0:26:09.3 8:26  49  55.8       18       M 46-50                                        
349   671  Taylor Fritz             F      Dayton                             0:26:25.6 0:26:09.8 8:26  17  57.2       14       F 16-20                                        
350   1734 Dylan Sharp              M      DAYTON                             0:26:30.1 0:26:09.9 8:26  17  49.9       49       M 16-20      EDWARD JONES                      
351   1305 Bradley McNamara         M      Macon                              0:27:51.6 0:26:10.4 8:27  26  49.5       30       M 26-30                                        
352   872  Chris Hetrick            M      wpafb                              0:27:23.1 0:26:12.0 8:27  35  50.5       27       M 31-35                                        
353   1232 Carl Martin              M      Kettering                          0:26:30.5 0:26:12.6 8:27  14  52.2       46       M 11-15                                        
354   989  B. Kawaja                M      Kettering                          0:27:47.9 0:26:13.2 8:27  11  56.8       47       M 11-15                                        
355   1070 Jacob Koehler            M      Springfield                        0:26:21.8 0:26:13.3 8:28  15  51.1       48       M 11-15                                        
356   1385 Daniel Moran             M      Stafford                           0:26:45.8 0:26:15.4 8:28  18  49.3       50       M 16-20                                        
357   2120 Gregory Wirth            M      Waynesville                        0:26:42.1 0:26:15.8 8:28  53  57.4       17       M 51-55                                        
358   1598 Michael Rice             M      Dayton                             0:26:29.3 0:26:17.7 8:29  29  49.3       31       M 26-30                                        
359   1188 Amanda Lunsford          F      Union                              0:26:32.8 0:26:17.9 8:29  39  57.2       7        F 36-40                                        
360   53   Cassandra Andres         F      Dayton                             0:26:29.6 0:26:18.0 8:29  27  56.0       14       F 26-30                                        
361   1041 Dave Kimbler             M      Springboro                         0:26:54.7 0:26:19.4 8:29  59  60.0       8        M 56-60                                        
362   1635 Bruce Robson             M      Jamestown                          0:26:37.6 0:26:19.8 8:30  52  56.8       18       M 51-55                                        
363   988  M. Kaufman               F      Centerville                        0:26:38.8 0:26:20.1 8:30  9   67.9       2        F 1-10                                         
364   29   Jake Albers              M      New Knoxville                      0:27:06.9 0:26:21.2 8:30  26  49.2       32       M 26-30      Women of Now Faith                
365   1621 Carrie Rinehart          F      Wapakoneta                         0:27:06.4 0:26:21.7 8:30  26  55.9       15       F 26-30      Women of Now Faith                
366   681  Robert Fudge             M      Cedarville                         0:27:45.3 0:26:24.7 8:31  51  56.2       19       M 51-55                                        
367   2167 Christopher Wysong       M      Fairborn                           0:26:45.6 0:26:24.7 8:31  31  49.3       28       M 31-35                                        
368   2183 S. Zelinski              M      Dayton                             0:27:27.2 0:26:25.4 8:31  9   61.4       5        M 1-10                                         
369   1418 Danielle Nash            F      Dayton                             0:26:51.6 0:26:26.1 8:32  28  55.7       16       F 26-30                                        
370   1340 Matthew Miklasevich      M      Dayton                             0:27:00.8 0:26:27.1 8:32  29  49.0       33       M 26-30                                        
371   1450 Joanna Noel              F      Dayton                             0:27:01.4 0:26:27.4 8:32  27  55.7       17       F 26-30      Carroll Cross Country             
372   458  Jeremy Curd              M      WPAFB                              0:26:33.3 0:26:28.3 8:32  23  48.9       23       M 21-25                                        
373   1196 Paul Mack                M      dayton                             0:27:04.6 0:26:28.5 8:32  56  58.2       9        M 56-60                                        
374   79   Richard Bainbridge       M      New Carlisle                       0:26:50.8 0:26:33.0 8:34  46  53.8       19       M 46-50      HB Clan                           
375   229  Nathan Breitenbach       M      Tipp City                          0:27:11.6 0:26:33.3 8:34  33  49.3       29       M 31-35                                        
376   2367 Maria Wilson             F                                         0:26:49.9 0:26:33.5 8:34  31  55.5       8        F 31-35                                        
377   1968 Sara Triftshouser        F      Kettering                          0:26:46.8 0:26:33.8 8:34  27  55.5       18       F 26-30                                        
378   1992 Regina Urban             F      Xenia                              0:26:55.7 0:26:34.4 8:34  36  55.9       8        F 36-40                                        
379   459  Mary Curd                F      Dayton                             0:26:40.3 0:26:34.8 8:34  24  55.4       12       F 21-25                                        
380   1173 Andrea Long              F      Centerville                        0:26:53.3 0:26:36.4 8:35  54  64.8       2        F 51-55                                        
381   691  J. Furtaw                M      Dayton                             0:27:36.6 0:26:36.8 8:35  11  55.9       49       M 11-15      Love Your Body                    
382   210  Rick Bowman              M      Dayton                             0:26:51.5 0:26:37.5 8:35  58  58.9       10       M 56-60                                        
383   101  Emily Bartlett           F      Catskill                           0:27:29.2 0:26:38.5 8:36  26  55.3       19       F 26-30                                        
384   325  Cara Cannarozzi          F      Kettering                          0:26:56.3 0:26:38.8 8:36  13  60.3       20       F 11-15                                        
385   434  E. Crane                 F      Spring Valley                      0:27:12.4 0:26:39.8 8:36  9   67.1       3        F 1-10                                         
386   2320 Jen Bucher               F      Centerville                        0:26:59.2 0:26:40.5 8:36  40  56.7       9        F 36-40                                        
387   1379 Laura Moore              F      Greenville                 US      0:27:03.6 0:26:40.9 8:36  27  55.2       20       F 26-30                                        
388   2005 C. Vaughn                M      Tipp City                          0:27:00.8 0:26:42.4 8:37  11  55.7       50       M 11-15                                        
389   486  Antijuan Davis           M      Trotwood                   US      0:26:57.9 0:26:42.7 8:37  41  51.5       20       M 41-45      Love Your Body                    
390   1487 Meredith Owens           F      Middletown                         0:26:52.1 0:26:43.9 8:37  15  57.9       21       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
391   433  Amy Crane                F      Spring Valley                      0:27:19.9 0:26:47.1 8:38  40  56.5       10       F 36-40                                        
392   525  Philip Donnell           M      Dayton                     US      0:26:58.7 0:26:49.3 8:39  24  48.3       24       M 21-25                                        
393   1821 Sarah Spaulding          F      Centerville                        0:27:04.9 0:26:49.5 8:39  22  54.9       13       F 21-25                                        
394   1490 James Pacovsky           M      Zionsville                         0:27:36.4 0:26:49.8 8:39  46  53.2       20       M 46-50                                        
395   908  James Howard             M      Fairborn                           0:27:08.5 0:26:50.0 8:39  48  54.0       21       M 46-50                                        
396   506  Don Deel                 M      New Carlisle                       0:27:12.8 0:26:50.4 8:39  61  59.9       3        M 61-65                                        
397   1818 Anna-Maria South         F      Dayton                             0:27:09.9 0:26:54.5 8:41  25  54.8       14       F 21-25                                        
398   1006 L. Kelly                 M      DAYTON                             0:28:04.2 0:26:54.8 8:41  11  55.3       51       M 11-15      The Goddard School of Beavercreek 
399   2381 Katherine Bruening       F      Beavercreek                        0:27:09.9 0:26:55.0 8:41  24  54.7       15       F 21-25                                        
400   743  Christin Grabinski       F      Lowell                             0:27:11.8 0:26:55.3 8:41  31  54.7       9        F 31-35                                        
401   1008 Patrick Kelly            M      DAYTON                             0:28:04.7 0:26:55.3 8:41  39  50.5       21       M 36-40      The Goddard School of Beavercreek 
402   2131 Jillian Witters          F      Englewood                          0:27:13.2 0:26:57.0 8:42  24  54.7       16       F 21-25                                        
403   61   Beth Arnold              F      Huberheights                       0:27:12.6 0:26:57.4 8:42  51  61.8       3        F 51-55      Love Your Body                    
404   245  Todd Brittingham         M      Enon                               0:27:46.8 0:26:57.6 8:42  51  55.0       20       M 51-55      Lyons Dental                      
405   1754 Jerry Shields            M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:28:12.1 0:27:00.6 8:43  43  51.7       21       M 41-45                                        
406   47   Alyssa Lawson            F      Middletown                         0:27:09.5 0:27:02.0 8:43  15  57.3       22       F 11-15                                        
407   429  Lauren Coyle             F      Dayton                             0:27:54.3 0:27:02.3 8:43  30  54.5       21       F 26-30                                        
408   2146 Josh Workman             M      Kettering                          0:27:56.3 0:27:06.0 8:45  25  47.8       25       M 21-25      Women of Now Faith                
409   1938 Emily Thomas             F      Centerville                        0:27:22.3 0:27:06.7 8:45  17  55.2       15       F 16-20                                        
410   30   Jenna Albers             F      Kettering                          0:27:56.3 0:27:07.5 8:45  25  54.3       17       F 21-25      Women of Now Faith                
411   108  Jon Baumann              M      Dayton                             0:28:17.1 0:27:08.7 8:45  27  47.7       34       M 26-30                                        
412   216  Philip Braaksma          M      Miamisburg                         0:27:34.7 0:27:09.2 8:46  24  47.7       26       M 21-25                                        
413   2198 Brett Duncan             M                                         0:27:29.6 0:27:09.6 8:46  39  50.0       22       M 36-40                                        
414   1259 Dylan Matt               M      Springfield                        0:27:17.6 0:27:09.9 8:46  19  47.7       51       M 16-20                                        
415   515  Josiah Dierken           M      Kettering                          0:28:27.9 0:27:10.4 8:46  26  47.7       35       M 26-30                                        
416   1133 Anthony Lehman           M      Dayton                             0:27:27.4 0:27:10.6 8:46  52  55.0       21       M 51-55      The Motivators                    
417   1211 Job Marcello             M      Dayton                             0:27:28.6 0:27:11.5 8:46  41  50.6       22       M 41-45                                        
418   217  Tony Braaksma            M      Kettering                          0:27:35.1 0:27:12.8 8:47  60  58.5       11       M 56-60                                        
419   2145 Caitlin Wooten           F      Cincinnati                         0:27:17.8 0:27:13.3 8:47  28  54.1       22       F 26-30                                        
420   1255 Richard Matheney         M      Miamisburg                         0:28:05.2 0:27:13.7 8:47  56  56.6       12       M 56-60                                        
421   290  Rob Bunting              M      Centerville                        0:27:42.6 0:27:14.3 8:47  44  51.7       23       M 41-45                                        
422   1246 Kileyla Maschmeier       F      Franklin                           0:29:31.3 0:27:14.8 8:47  14  57.8       23       F 11-15                                        
423   1594 Danielle Reynolds        F      Springboro                         0:29:06.1 0:27:15.5 8:48  29  54.1       23       F 26-30                                        
424   870  Justin Ertley            M      Dayton                             0:27:53.4 0:27:17.1 8:48  31  47.7       30       M 31-35                                        
425   692  Gunnar Fustos            M      bradford                           0:27:24.2 0:27:17.3 8:48  17  47.8       52       M 16-20                                        
426   1050 Morgan Kiser             F      Greenville                         0:27:24.6 0:27:17.7 8:48  17  54.8       16       F 16-20                                        
427   2228 Steven Best              M                                         0:27:20.3 0:27:18.2 8:48  13  51.2       52       M 11-15                                        
428   1451 Stephen Noel             M      Dayton                             0:27:53.6 0:27:18.4 8:49  28  47.4       36       M 26-30      Carroll Cross Country             
429   1434 Kelly Newlon             F      Columbus                           0:27:47.9 0:27:19.1 8:49  45  57.4       4        F 41-45                                        
430   1628 Brian Roberts            M      Fairborn                           0:27:38.6 0:27:19.7 8:49  42  50.8       24       M 41-45                                        
431   2206 Travis Farrell           M                                         0:27:32.8 0:27:19.8 8:49  22  47.4       27       M 21-25                                        
432   1432 C. Newlon                M      Bellbrook                          0:27:47.7 0:27:20.0 8:49  12  52.6       53       M 11-15                                        
433   1283 Jonah McGlaun            M      Springfield                        0:28:32.2 0:27:20.1 8:49  16  48.4       53       M 16-20                                        
434   467  Anna Dacek               F      Dayton                     US      0:27:42.7 0:27:20.4 8:49  32  54.0       10       F 31-35                                        
435   994  Chad Keck                M      dayton                             0:27:47.7 0:27:20.5 8:49  39  49.7       23       M 36-40                                        
436   744  Liset Hudkins            F      Springboro                         0:27:37.4 0:27:20.9 8:49  49  59.7       6        F 46-50                                        
437   1534 Denny Philipps           M      Huber Heights                      0:27:51.7 0:27:22.8 8:50  33  47.9       31       M 31-35                                        
438   930  William Hurst Jr.        M      Dayton                             0:29:42.1 0:27:23.2 8:50  30  47.4       37       M 26-30                                        
439   1960 Robert Tomlinson         M      Dayton                             0:27:55.8 0:27:23.4 8:50  62  59.1       4        M 61-65                                        
440   586  Cayden Enix              F      Centerville                        0:27:54.3 0:27:23.7 8:50  14  57.5       24       F 11-15      YOLO                              
441   1138 Lyndsay Lengel           F      Springboro                         0:27:55.4 0:27:24.1 8:50  29  53.8       24       F 26-30                                        
442   20   Sierra Adkins            F      Tipp city                          0:27:27.8 0:27:25.4 8:51  29  53.7       25       F 26-30                                        
443   76   Alex Bainbridge          M      New Carlisle                       0:27:40.8 0:27:25.5 8:51  13  51.0       54       M 11-15      HB Clan                           
444   587  Jason Enix               M      Centerville                        0:27:54.7 0:27:25.9 8:51  38  49.2       24       M 36-40      YOLO                              
445   75   Abbey Bainbridge         F      New carlisle                       0:27:40.6 0:27:26.4 8:51  14  57.4       25       F 11-15      HB Clan                           
446   1884 Nicole Sturm             F      Dayton                             0:28:01.2 0:27:27.5 8:51  27  53.7       26       F 26-30                                        
447   501  M. Dawson                F      Beavercreek                        0:28:45.5 0:27:27.7 8:52  10  63.2       4        F 1-10                                         
448   5    Melissa Abrams           F      Springboro                         0:27:43.8 0:27:28.5 8:52  35  54.0       11       F 31-35                                        
449   582  Scott Emrick             M      Dayton                             0:28:17.8 0:27:28.6 8:52  38  49.1       25       M 36-40      Edict Systems                     
450   1576 Kathy Rand               F      Liberty Township                   0:27:43.7 0:27:29.3 8:52  48  58.7       7        F 46-50      Lady Middies Soccer               
451   470  Casey Dales              M      Dayton                             0:28:58.8 0:27:30.6 8:52  14  49.7       55       M 11-15                                        
452   678  Josh Frueh               M      Dayton                             0:27:55.8 0:27:31.6 8:53  13  50.8       56       M 11-15      besties                           
453   565  David Alejandro Ehlers   M      Dayton                             0:28:14.6 0:27:32.9 8:53  50  53.4       22       M 46-50                                        
454   852  Glenn Hicks              M      Middletown                         0:27:59.5 0:27:33.2 8:53  64  59.8       5        M 61-65                                        
455   1838 Molly Stahl              F      Dayton                             0:27:43.9 0:27:34.2 8:54  35  53.8       12       F 31-35                                        
456   745  Tiffany Grabner          F      Dayton                             0:28:01.2 0:27:34.5 8:54  31  53.4       13       F 31-35                                        
457   500  Colleen Dawson           F      Beavercreek                        0:28:50.3 0:27:34.5 8:54  38  54.3       11       F 36-40                                        
458   1556 Joe Poorman              M      kettering                          0:28:55.9 0:27:35.6 8:54  33  47.5       32       M 31-35                                        
459   1548 D. Pleger                M      Dayton                             0:27:57.4 0:27:35.8 8:54  12  52.1       57       M 11-15                                        
460   1253 Dave Matacia             M      Mason                              0:28:01.3 0:27:36.0 8:54  49  52.9       23       M 46-50                                        
461   1034 Karl Kiesel              M      Dayton                             0:28:04.4 0:27:36.5 8:54  15  48.5       58       M 11-15                                        
462   2068 Jacob Wells              M      West Alexandria                    0:28:04.8 0:27:38.0 8:55  14  49.5       59       M 11-15                                        
463   1140 Kaye Lengerich           F      Maplewood                          0:28:23.7 0:27:38.2 8:55  47  57.8       8        F 46-50                                        
464   772  Richard Guinto           M      Dayton                             0:28:07.2 0:27:38.2 8:55  54  54.9       22       M 51-55                                        
465   428  Ben Coyle                M      Dayton                             0:28:29.8 0:27:38.8 8:55  31  47.1       33       M 31-35                                        
466   1806 David Snyder             M      Springfield                        0:28:27.2 0:27:39.2 8:55  44  50.9       25       M 41-45                                        
467   1367 Ulyana Mitchell          F      New Carslile                       0:29:21.9 0:27:39.4 8:55  14  56.9       26       F 11-15                                        
468   1181 Carrie Loyd              F      Cincinnati                         0:28:31.2 0:27:39.5 8:55  47  57.7       9        F 46-50                                        
469   2023 Brad Waggoner            M      Hamilton                           0:27:57.7 0:27:39.6 8:55  50  53.2       24       M 46-50                                        
470   80   B. Baker                 M      beavercreek                        0:28:25.2 0:27:39.9 8:55  11  53.8       60       M 11-15                                        
471   1048 Billy Kirby              M      Dayton                             0:28:04.4 0:27:41.7 8:56  56  55.7       13       M 56-60                                        
472   1286 Taggert McGough          M      Clayton                            0:29:30.6 0:27:42.0 8:56  47  51.9       25       M 46-50                                        
473   2196 A. Russell               M                                         0:28:16.3 0:27:43.9 8:57  12  51.9       61       M 11-15                                        
474   1741 Heather Sheets           F      Englewood                          0:28:02.1 0:27:44.7 8:57  39  54.2       12       F 36-40                                        
475   1672 Angela Salazar           F      lewisburg                          0:28:50.3 0:27:45.1 8:57  45  56.5       5        F 41-45                                        
476   476  Dan Darragh              M      Franklin                           0:28:28.8 0:27:45.8 8:57  71  63.6       2        M 71-99                                        
477   952  Melissa Jayjohn          F      Cincinnati                         0:29:21.7 0:27:46.9 8:58  25  53.0       18       F 21-25                                        
478   754  Bryan Graupmann          M      Dayton                             0:28:42.4 0:27:47.9 8:58  59  56.8       14       M 56-60                                        
479   1663 B. Russell               M      Bellbrook                          0:28:21.3 0:27:48.9 8:58  10  55.7       6        M 1-10                                         
480   2235 William Freemantle       M                                         0:29:00.7 0:27:48.9 8:58  35  47.6       34       M 31-35                                        
481   1159 Kevin Lewis              M      Dayton                             0:29:53.8 0:27:49.0 8:58  16  47.5       54       M 16-20                                        
482   2217 Molly Martini            F                                         0:28:09.7 0:27:50.0 8:59  23  52.9       19       F 21-25                                        
483   969  Erin Jones               F      Mason                              0:28:11.7 0:27:50.5 8:59  45  56.3       6        F 41-45                                        
484   970  W. JONES                 M      Fairborn                           0:28:38.9 0:27:52.8 9:00  10  55.6       7        M 1-10                                         
485   1326 Holly Metz               F      Kettering                          0:28:06.9 0:27:53.8 9:00  39  53.9       13       F 36-40                                        
486   687  Nancy Fuller             F      Springfielf                        0:28:22.6 0:27:53.9 9:00  60  66.3       3        F 56-60                                        
487   1873 Tracy Stoughton          M      Beavercreek                        0:31:36.7 0:27:54.0 9:00  42  49.7       26       M 41-45                                        
488   204  Kenna Bowers             F      Middletown                         0:28:02.6 0:27:54.6 9:00  16  54.5       17       F 16-20                                        
489   420  John Corbet              M      Miamisburg                         0:28:18.5 0:27:55.4 9:00  81  75.9       3        M 71-99                                        
490   1489 Makiah Packard           F      Middletown                         0:28:03.4 0:27:55.5 9:00  15  55.4       27       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
491   73   William Ayres            M      Dayton                             0:28:21.4 0:27:55.9 9:01  13  50.1       62       M 11-15                                        
492   1366 O. Mitchell              F      New Carslile                       0:29:46.6 0:27:56.7 9:01  10  62.1       5        F 1-10                                         
493   2182 L. Zelinski              F      Dayton                             0:28:59.4 0:27:57.5 9:01  11  60.3       28       F 11-15                                        
494   1365 Jon Mitchell             M      New Carslile                       0:29:47.7 0:27:58.3 9:01  41  49.2       27       M 41-45                                        
495   87   Andy Barbaro             M      Beavercreek                        0:29:53.8 0:28:01.3 9:02  14  48.8       63       M 11-15                                        
496   1272 Nicole McClanahan        F      Bellevue                           0:28:47.9 0:28:03.6 9:03  32  52.6       14       F 31-35                                        
497   497  Mark Davis               M      Springboro                         0:28:56.1 0:28:06.2 9:04  44  50.1       28       M 41-45                                        
498   358  Michael Chasteen         M      West Carrollton                    0:29:32.6 0:28:07.4 9:04  44  50.0       29       M 41-45                                        
499   1853 Jennifer M Stephens      F      Cincinnati                         0:28:21.2 0:28:08.4 9:05  33  52.5       15       F 31-35                                        
500   2384 Kathy Zearley            F                                         0:29:14.6 0:28:09.3 9:05  49  57.9       10       F 46-50                                        
501   341  Maddie Carson            F      Dayton                             0:28:33.1 0:28:12.9 9:06  13  57.0       29       F 11-15      Carroll Cross Country             
502   135  Emily Benton             F      Waynesville                        0:28:26.2 0:28:13.7 9:06  20  52.2       18       F 16-20                                        
503   2126 Calvin Withrow           M      Lebanon                            0:28:26.2 0:28:13.7 9:06  19  45.9       55       M 16-20                                        
504   1527 Cole Peyton              M      Brookville                         0:28:30.5 0:28:13.7 9:06  16  46.8       56       M 16-20                                        
505   2051 Paige Waterman           F      Englewood                          0:28:30.5 0:28:13.7 9:06  14  55.8       30       F 11-15                                        
506   918  Anthony Hueston          M      Dayton                             0:29:42.3 0:28:14.3 9:07  29  45.9       38       M 26-30                                        
507   902  Laura Homan              F      Findlay                            0:28:37.5 0:28:15.5 9:07  24  52.1       20       F 21-25                                        
508   1544 Sarah Pierce             F      New Carlisle                       0:29:06.4 0:28:15.7 9:07  16  53.8       19       F 16-20                                        
509   1209 Sarah Manaresi           F      Washington Township                0:28:34.3 0:28:15.8 9:07  36  52.6       14       F 36-40                                        
510   1391 Michelle Mosier          F      Dayton                             0:28:21.7 0:28:16.4 9:07  51  58.9       4        F 51-55                                        
511   2159 Laura Wright             F      Dayton                             0:28:39.3 0:28:16.8 9:07  47  56.5       11       F 46-50                                        
512   1571 Candace Pyle             F      Miamisburg                         0:29:00.4 0:28:17.3 9:08  41  53.8       7        F 41-45                                        
513   477  David Dashewich          M      West Carrollton                    0:29:35.3 0:28:19.1 9:08  44  49.7       30       M 41-45                                        
514   2347 Paul Greer               M                                         0:28:58.2 0:28:19.2 9:08  47  50.8       26       M 46-50                                        
515   726  Melinda Gilmore          F      Beavercreek                        0:29:12.6 0:28:20.7 9:09  39  53.1       15       F 36-40                                        
516   507  Brittany DeWeese         F      Dayton                             0:28:34.7 0:28:21.2 9:09  27  52.0       27       F 26-30                                        
517   2233 Kim Crockett             F      Kettering                  US      0:28:39.2 0:28:21.5 9:09  29  52.0       28       F 26-30                                        
518   1350 Matt Miller              M      Rocky River                        0:28:53.3 0:28:21.9 9:09  22  45.7       28       M 21-25                                        
519   2132 Jim Witters              M      Englewood                          0:28:42.2 0:28:22.0 9:09  56  54.3       15       M 56-60                                        
520   1455 Jonathan Norris          M      Dayton                             0:30:12.7 0:28:22.3 9:09  35  46.7       35       M 31-35                                        
521   1985 Carrie Ullery            F      West Milton                        0:29:03.9 0:28:22.8 9:09  36  52.4       16       F 36-40                                        
522   1241 Logan Martini            M      union                              0:30:54.6 0:28:25.4 9:10  14  48.1       64       M 11-15                                        
523   658  Jordan Frazier           M      anna                               0:28:52.1 0:28:27.7 9:11  13  49.1       65       M 11-15                                        
524   2345 Scott Hoefler            M                                         0:29:25.3 0:28:27.8 9:11  32  45.9       36       M 31-35                                        
525   1453 Jennifer Norris          F      dayton                             0:30:18.1 0:28:28.0 9:11  32  51.8       16       F 31-35                                        
526   1024 Zane Kern                M      Kettering                          0:29:28.4 0:28:28.1 9:11  36  46.7       26       M 36-40                                        
527   1061 Jaclyn Knapp             F      Huber Heights                      0:29:37.6 0:28:28.1 9:11  30  51.8       29       F 26-30                                        
528   2113 Mike Wilson              M      Cincinnati                         0:29:00.2 0:28:28.3 9:11  37  47.0       27       M 36-40                                        
529   1470 James Oliver             M      Kettering                          0:28:56.6 0:28:28.6 9:11  14  48.0       66       M 11-15                                        
530   718  Jeff Gaston              M      Trenton                            0:30:32.8 0:28:28.9 9:11  46  50.2       27       M 46-50                                        
531   2061 Liam Weidner             M      Beavercreek                        0:30:11.5 0:28:29.0 9:11  13  49.1       67       M 11-15                                        
532   1987 Brenda Umstot            F      Germantown                         0:28:45.2 0:28:29.4 9:11  42  53.8       8        F 41-45                                        
533   322  Jennifer Campbell        F      Dayton                             0:29:13.4 0:28:29.5 9:11  41  53.4       9        F 41-45                                        
534   349  Cheyanne Caswell         F      Enon                               0:28:33.2 0:28:29.5 9:11  16  53.4       20       F 16-20      Lyons Dental                      
535   2229 B. Garland               M                                         0:30:34.8 0:28:30.0 9:12  11  52.2       68       M 11-15                                        
536   1695 Susan Schemmel           F      Troy                               0:28:44.4 0:28:30.5 9:12  37  52.4       17       F 36-40                                        
537   822  Steve Harmeyer           M      Cincinnati                         0:28:48.1 0:28:32.6 9:12  49  51.2       28       M 46-50                                        
538   923  Andrew Huggins           M      Dayton                             0:29:08.3 0:28:33.4 9:13  42  48.6       31       M 41-45                                        
539   764  H. Grone                 M      Vandalia                           0:29:44.6 0:28:33.6 9:13  12  50.4       69       M 11-15                                        
540   475  Kelly Dalton             M      Centerville                        0:29:16.6 0:28:34.8 9:13  49  51.1       29       M 46-50                                        
541   155  P. Bickel                M      Clayton                            0:28:38.2 0:28:36.0 9:14  10  54.2       8        M 1-10                                         
542   1334 Cassie Meyers            F      Kettering                          0:30:07.2 0:28:36.3 9:14  31  51.5       17       F 31-35                                        
543   1099 Evan Lane                M      Middletown                         0:31:24.5 0:28:36.7 9:14  15  46.8       70       M 11-15                                        
544   570  Damian Elking            M      Dayton                             0:30:43.8 0:28:37.4 9:14  45  49.6       32       M 41-45                                        
545   1577 Mike Rand                M      Liberty TWP                        0:28:51.1 0:28:37.4 9:14  13  48.9       71       M 11-15      Lady Middies Soccer               
546   116  Ashley Beaty             F      Huber Heights                      0:31:31.9 0:28:37.5 9:14  23  51.5       21       F 21-25                                        
547   117  Joshua Beaty             M      Huber Heights                      0:31:32.5 0:28:38.0 9:14  24  45.2       29       M 21-25                                        
548   1298 Mark Mcmillen            M      Lebanon                            0:28:58.8 0:28:39.3 9:15  44  49.1       33       M 41-45                                        
549   2042 Kristen Warren           F      South Lebanon                      0:29:55.8 0:28:40.0 9:15  24  51.4       22       F 21-25      The Bill & Dad Show               
550   817  Tiffany Hanson           F      Centerville                        0:29:23.3 0:28:40.1 9:15  31  51.4       18       F 31-35      GTI In Motion                     
551   457  Matthew Cunningham       M      Dayton                             0:29:54.5 0:28:42.6 9:16  13  48.7       72       M 11-15                                        
552   131  Ronda Bennet             F      Dayton                             0:29:03.5 0:28:43.2 9:16  49  56.8       12       F 46-50      EDWARD JONES                      
553   370  Ashley Clay              F      South Vienna                       0:29:01.6 0:28:44.2 9:16  25  51.3       23       F 21-25                                        
554   720  Jocelyn Gauvin           F      Kettering                          0:29:17.5 0:28:44.2 9:16  26  51.3       30       F 26-30                                        
555   1728 Brennan Shanesy          M      Kettering                          0:29:29.1 0:28:45.4 9:17  13  48.6       73       M 11-15                                        
556   2138 Frank Wolz               M      Middletown                         0:29:11.2 0:28:45.9 9:17  29  45.1       39       M 26-30                                        
557   1079 Erin Krafka              F      Dayton                             0:30:20.8 0:28:46.9 9:17  23  51.2       24       F 21-25                                        
558   1392 Marinda Mucci            F      Troy                       US      0:29:12.6 0:28:46.9 9:17  28  51.2       31       F 26-30                                        
559   2386 Danielle McFarland       F                                         0:29:26.5 0:28:47.2 9:17  15  53.8       31       F 11-15                                        
560   625  Amy Fischer              F      springfield                        0:29:07.5 0:28:47.5 9:17  57  62.0       4        F 56-60                                        
561   1178 Rob Lorton               M      Beavercreek                        0:31:21.9 0:28:47.6 9:17  46  49.6       30       M 46-50                                        
562   1939 Christopher Thompson     M      Dayton                             0:29:33.7 0:28:49.4 9:18  29  45.0       40       M 26-30                                        
563   1113 Don Lawrence             M      bellbrook                          0:30:54.7 0:28:49.5 9:18  32  45.3       37       M 31-35                                        
564   2030 Renee Wallace            F      Bellbrook                          0:30:55.9 0:28:50.8 9:18  33  51.2       19       F 31-35                                        
565   700  Darian Garcia            M      Dayton                             0:29:09.8 0:28:51.1 9:18  24  44.9       30       M 21-25                                        
566   181  Robert Bolanger          M      Dayton                             0:29:48.6 0:28:52.2 9:19  50  51.0       31       M 46-50      The Fellowship of the Race        
567   1510 R. Paxton                M      Fairfield                          0:29:14.8 0:28:53.2 9:19  12  49.8       74       M 11-15                                        
568   2019 Brent Volk               M      Englewood                          0:30:01.8 0:28:54.6 9:20  28  44.8       41       M 26-30                                        
569   2192 E. Papania               M                                         0:29:18.3 0:28:56.6 9:20  12  49.7       75       M 11-15                                        
570   2026 Kathryn Walacavage       F      Ypsilanti                          0:30:01.9 0:28:57.1 9:20  23  50.9       25       F 21-25                                        
571   1249 E. Mason                 F      Xenia                              0:29:25.3 0:28:58.1 9:21  10  59.9       6        F 1-10                                         
572   1084 Roger Kropman            M      Beavercreek                        0:30:30.7 0:28:59.2 9:21  43  48.2       34       M 41-45                                        
573   319  Marisa Calondis          F      Miamisburg                         0:29:32.8 0:28:59.5 9:21  13  55.5       32       F 11-15                                        
574   777  Amanda Haag              F      Washington Township                0:29:18.3 0:28:59.8 9:21  24  50.8       26       F 21-25                                        
575   1085 Susie Kropman            F      Beavercreek                        0:30:30.8 0:29:00.5 9:21  38  51.7       18       F 36-40                                        
576   608  Melanie Fecher           F      Troy                               0:29:25.3 0:29:01.4 9:22  42  52.8       10       F 41-45                                        
577   2066 Connie Wells             F      West Alexandria                    0:29:30.4 0:29:02.2 9:22  50  56.8       13       F 46-50                                        
578   2308 I. Underwood             M      Dayton                             0:29:25.3 0:29:03.3 9:22  12  49.5       76       M 11-15                                        
579   529  Scott Doyle              M      Kettering                          0:29:54.6 0:29:03.9 9:23  40  47.1       28       M 36-40                                        
580   1786 Saundra Sliwowski        F      Dublin                             0:29:29.2 0:29:04.8 9:23  25  50.7       27       F 21-25                                        
581   1808 Greg Snyder              M      Columbus                           0:29:29.6 0:29:05.5 9:23  38  46.4       29       M 36-40                                        
582   401  Brittany Collins         F      Xenia                              0:29:39.5 0:29:06.0 9:23  27  50.6       32       F 26-30                                        
583   617  Jeremy Ferguson          M      Holland                            0:30:08.7 0:29:06.1 9:23  37  46.0       30       M 36-40      We thought you said rum           
584   1106 John Larison             M      Urbana                             0:29:39.2 0:29:07.0 9:24  27  44.5       42       M 26-30                                        
585   2360 H. Lingrell              M                                         0:29:15.2 0:29:07.7 9:24  12  49.4       77       M 11-15                                        
586   1846 Zach Stefan              M      Xenia                              0:29:34.7 0:29:10.2 9:25  13  47.9       78       M 11-15                                        
587   765  Kevin Grone              M      Vandalia                           0:30:22.6 0:29:11.9 9:25  40  46.9       31       M 36-40                                        
588   403  Tim Collins              M      Kettering                          0:29:49.6 0:29:13.1 9:26  46  48.9       32       M 46-50      The Motivators                    
589   2170 Brendan Yates            M      Christiansburg                     0:29:20.9 0:29:13.7 9:26  14  46.8       79       M 11-15                                        
590   1697 Curtiss Schindler        M      Centerville                        0:31:05.9 0:29:14.3 9:26  53  51.5       23       M 51-55      Love Your Body                    
591   891  Sarah Hites              F      xenia                              0:29:31.5 0:29:14.8 9:26  49  55.8       14       F 46-50                                        
592   890  Sarah Hites              F      xenia                              0:29:31.3 0:29:15.0 9:26  16  52.0       21       F 16-20                                        
593   1386 Samantha Moran           F      Stafford                           0:29:46.6 0:29:15.7 9:26  22  50.4       28       F 21-25                                        
594   220  Meaghan Brand            F      Kettering                          0:29:33.3 0:29:15.8 9:26  30  50.4       33       F 26-30                                        
595   1384 Courtney Moran           F      West Chester                       0:29:47.2 0:29:17.0 9:27  27  50.3       34       F 26-30                                        
596   425  Jeff Cox                 M      Newark                             0:29:44.6 0:29:17.4 9:27  53  51.4       24       M 51-55                                        
597   931  John Hutchinson          M      Dayton                             0:30:39.9 0:29:17.7 9:27  41  47.0       35       M 41-45                                        
598   831  Jim Hart                 M      Tipp City                          0:29:38.8 0:29:19.8 9:28  52  51.0       25       M 51-55                                        
599   301  M. Burkholder            M      Vandalia                           0:29:53.6 0:29:20.0 9:28  11  50.7       80       M 11-15                                        
600   342  Stevan Carson            M      dayton                             0:29:56.9 0:29:20.5 9:28  50  50.2       33       M 46-50                                        
601   1707 Jeffrey Schmitt          M      Saint Cloud                        0:32:37.8 0:29:20.6 9:28  32  44.5       38       M 31-35                                        
602   728  Jillian Giner            F      Kettering                          0:29:26.3 0:29:20.9 9:28  16  51.8       22       F 16-20                                        
603   2306 Marina Sorrell           F      Dayton                             0:29:27.7 0:29:21.5 9:28  15  52.7       33       F 11-15                                        
604   456  A. Cunningham            M      Dayton                             0:30:33.2 0:29:21.8 9:28  10  52.8       9        M 1-10                                         
605   1772 Jenness Sigman           F      Spring Valley                      0:30:27.7 0:29:22.6 9:29  52  57.3       5        F 51-55                                        
606   1661 Scott Ruppert            M      Wake Forest                        0:29:56.9 0:29:22.6 9:29  38  45.9       32       M 36-40                                        
607   2337 Chelsea Rammel           F                                         0:30:05.6 0:29:22.6 9:29  25  50.2       29       F 21-25                                        
608   784  Victoria Hager           F      nEW carlisle                       0:30:28.7 0:29:23.7 9:29  15  52.7       34       F 11-15      Dayton Phoenix Group              
609   2305 Chris Sorrell            M      Dayton                     US      0:30:37.3 0:29:23.7 9:29  49  49.7       34       M 46-50                                        
610   384  Gretchen Coffey          F      Germantown                         0:30:41.9 0:29:25.3 9:29  55  59.2       6        F 51-55                                        
611   1850 Linda Steinmetz          F      Germantown                         0:29:52.5 0:29:26.9 9:30  50  56.0       15       F 46-50                                        
612   562  John Edwards             M      Mason                              0:29:52.8 0:29:28.4 9:30  54  51.5       26       M 51-55                                        
613   647  Abby Frank               F      Springboro                         0:30:28.4 0:29:28.9 9:31  13  54.5       35       F 11-15                                        
614   1248 Chris Mason              M      Xenia                              0:29:55.2 0:29:29.5 9:31  45  48.1       36       M 41-45                                        
615   1613 Ashleigh Rindler         F      Dayton                     US      0:31:04.9 0:29:30.5 9:31  25  49.9       30       F 21-25                                        
616   883  Katie Hill               F      Indianapolis                       0:30:31.2 0:29:31.0 9:31  27  49.9       35       F 26-30                                        
617   1797 Josh Smith               M                                         0:30:36.2 0:29:34.8 9:33  37  45.3       33       M 36-40                                        
618   885  Steve Hill               M      Lafayette                          0:30:35.4 0:29:35.0 9:33  53  50.9       27       M 51-55                                        
619   674  Maddy Froehlich          F      Xenia                              0:30:23.3 0:29:35.6 9:33  14  53.2       36       F 11-15                                        
620   43   John Allen               M      Fairborn                           0:30:56.5 0:29:36.6 9:33  27  43.8       43       M 26-30                                        
621   1739 Mike Shearer             M      Troy                               0:31:18.3 0:29:36.6 9:33  43  47.2       37       M 41-45                                        
622   527  Phil Donovan             M      Miamisburg                         0:30:01.5 0:29:37.1 9:33  26  43.7       44       M 26-30                                        
623   244  Gwen Brittingham         F      Enon                               0:29:54.7 0:29:37.4 9:33  14  53.2       37       F 11-15      Lyons Dental                      
624   1956 Michael Todd             M      Waynesville                        0:30:31.2 0:29:37.6 9:33  50  49.7       35       M 46-50                                        
625   2362 Holden Lingrell          M                                         0:30:17.6 0:29:38.7 9:34  24  43.7       31       M 21-25                                        
626   2154 Denise Wright            F      Centerville                        0:29:58.7 0:29:39.5 9:34  47  53.8       16       F 46-50                                        
627   1274 Patti McConnehea         F      Medway                             0:30:36.4 0:29:39.6 9:34  49  55.0       17       F 46-50      Lardjack                          
628   153  C. Bickel                M      Clayton                            0:29:44.2 0:29:41.8 9:35  12  48.4       81       M 11-15                                        
629   1554 Stephanie Poling         F      Dayton                             0:30:04.1 0:29:41.9 9:35  33  49.7       20       F 31-35                                        
630   2316 Zayion Hyman             F      Middletown                         0:29:53.3 0:29:44.4 9:36  15  52.1       38       F 11-15                                        
631   484  Jasmine Davenport        F      Middletown                         0:29:53.1 0:29:44.7 9:36  16  51.2       23       F 16-20      Moo Cow                           
632   2188 Adaizah Thomas           F                                         0:29:52.9 0:29:44.7 9:36  17  50.3       24       F 16-20                                        
633   282  Herb Bryant              M      Dayton                             0:30:42.8 0:29:45.2 9:36  53  50.6       28       M 51-55                                        
634   1967 Barbra Trick             F      Tipp City                          0:30:01.9 0:29:45.2 9:36  55  58.6       7        F 51-55                                        
635   559  Jonathan Edgerton        M      Springboro                         0:30:28.8 0:29:45.2 9:36  42  46.6       38       M 41-45                                        
636   89   Danny Barbaro            M      Beavercreek                        0:31:35.9 0:29:45.4 9:36  16  44.4       57       M 16-20                                        
637   1478 Nick Orrill              M      Englewood                          0:30:49.3 0:29:46.4 9:36  30  43.6       45       M 26-30                                        
638   689  Kevin Fulton             M      Versailles                         0:30:20.7 0:29:47.0 9:36  38  45.3       34       M 36-40                                        
639   680  Joyce Fudge              F      Cedarville                         0:31:11.8 0:29:47.9 9:37  43  51.8       11       F 41-45                                        
640   854  Samuel Heizmann          M      Beavercreek                        0:31:39.7 0:29:49.2 9:37  14  45.8       82       M 11-15                                        
641   40   Brent Allen              M      Galloway                           0:30:49.6 0:29:49.2 9:37  44  47.2       39       M 41-45                                        
642   901  Judy Holtvogt            F      Tipp City                          0:30:29.3 0:29:49.4 9:37  61  62.8       1        F 61-65                                        
643   813  C. Hansen                M      Beavercreek                        0:33:48.2 0:29:50.9 9:38  11  49.9       83       M 11-15                                        
644   2319 E. Bucher                M      Centerville                        0:30:10.6 0:29:51.5 9:38  8   57.4       10       M 1-10                                         
645   1872 Sarah Stoughton          F      Beavercreek                        0:33:34.3 0:29:52.0 9:38  37  50.0       19       F 36-40                                        
646   1141 Alexander Leonard        M      Middletown                         0:30:24.5 0:29:52.9 9:38  16  44.2       58       M 16-20                                        
647   1109 Kathleen Larson          F      Las Vegas                          0:30:18.2 0:29:54.5 9:39  25  49.3       31       F 21-25                                        
648   1619 Marv Rindler             M      Saint Henry                        0:31:29.8 0:29:54.7 9:39  51  49.6       29       M 51-55                                        
649   1240 C. Martini               M      union                              0:32:23.7 0:29:54.7 9:39  12  48.1       84       M 11-15                                        
650   1328 Pam Metz                 F      Springfield                        0:30:14.6 0:29:55.0 9:39  33  49.4       21       F 31-35                                        
651   1226 Ted Marsh                M      dayton                             0:30:30.3 0:29:57.1 9:40  33  43.8       39       M 31-35                                        
652   1703 John Schlangen           M      Kettering                          0:31:04.7 0:29:58.0 9:40  41  45.9       40       M 41-45                                        
653   1586 LuAnn Rector             F      Cincinnati                         0:30:41.7 0:29:58.0 9:40  53  56.9       8        F 51-55                                        
654   848  Taryn Hefner             F      Miamisburg                         0:30:27.3 0:30:00.1 9:41  20  49.1       25       F 16-20                                        
655   1243 Mike Martini             M      Union                              0:32:28.5 0:30:00.9 9:41  45  47.3       41       M 41-45                                        
656   1250 Halle Mason              F      Xenia                              0:30:30.4 0:30:01.0 9:41  15  51.6       39       F 11-15                                        
657   438  Mikaela Craycraft        F      Carlisle                           0:31:06.2 0:30:01.0 9:41  19  49.1       26       F 16-20                                        
658   2190 Kim Weaver               F                                         0:30:36.4 0:30:02.5 9:41  39  50.1       20       F 36-40                                        
659   1184 Thomas Ludwig            M      Sidney                             0:30:16.2 0:30:02.9 9:42  32  43.4       40       M 31-35                                        
660   182  William Boles            M      Fairborn                           0:31:25.2 0:30:06.3 9:43  44  46.7       42       M 41-45                                        
661   1708 Ron Schneble             M      Dayton                             0:31:34.0 0:30:06.5 9:43  54  50.4       30       M 51-55                                        
662   357  Lindsey Chapman          F      Middletown                         0:30:16.4 0:30:08.5 9:43  15  51.4       40       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
663   1801 Pete Smith               M      Dayton                     US      0:30:17.5 0:30:08.8 9:43  43  46.3       43       M 41-45                                        
664   59   Michelle Arban           F      Vandalia                           0:30:44.2 0:30:09.6 9:44  47  52.9       18       F 46-50                                        
665   724  Sarah Gibble             F      Centerville                        0:30:32.9 0:30:11.7 9:44  26  48.8       36       F 26-30                                        
666   1315 Joe Mergler              M      Vandalia                           0:31:00.7 0:30:12.5 9:45  42  45.9       44       M 41-45                                        
667   1412 Stephen Nagel            M      Cincinnati                         0:31:42.2 0:30:13.9 9:45  34  43.6       41       M 31-35      Shotmeisters                      
668   2136 Jordan Wolfenbarger      F      Franklin                           0:30:37.6 0:30:17.9 9:46  14  52.0       41       F 11-15                                        
669   1464 Corey O'Connor           M      Dayton                             0:30:30.3 0:30:17.9 9:46  23  42.8       32       M 21-25                                        
670   1543 Philip Pierce            M      New Carlisle                       0:31:10.5 0:30:19.4 9:47  60  52.5       16       M 56-60                                        
671   238  Heather Bright           F      Xenia                              0:31:13.6 0:30:21.0 9:47  30  48.5       37       F 26-30      The Fellowship of the Race        
672   147  Annie Bete               F      Beavercreek                US      0:31:34.7 0:30:21.8 9:48  13  53.0       42       F 11-15                                        
673   88   B. Barbaro               F      Beavercreek                        0:31:38.1 0:30:22.9 9:48  12  54.1       43       F 11-15                                        
674   1035 Katie Kiesel             F      Dayton                             0:31:38.3 0:30:23.7 9:48  13  52.9       44       F 11-15                                        
675   2207 Shelby Walker            F                                         0:30:37.7 0:30:24.2 9:48  23  48.5       32       F 21-25                                        
676   686  Melissa Fuller           F      Tipp City                          0:30:42.3 0:30:24.6 9:49  42  50.4       12       F 41-45                                        
677   316  Emily Cale               F      Enon                               0:30:28.9 0:30:24.8 9:49  19  48.4       27       F 16-20      Lyons Dental                      
678   27   Thomas Agnew             M      Waynesville                        0:31:22.3 0:30:28.8 9:50  54  49.8       31       M 51-55      Lardjack                          
679   803  C. Hampton               M      Beavercreek                        0:32:44.4 0:30:28.9 9:50  10  50.8       11       M 1-10                                         
680   1673 Scott Salazar            M      Lewisburg                          0:31:39.4 0:30:30.5 9:50  55  50.1       32       M 51-55                                        
681   806  Joe Hampton              M      Beavercreek                        0:32:47.7 0:30:31.9 9:51  37  43.8       35       M 36-40                                        
682   1632 Nicholas Roberts         M      Liberty Township                   0:32:12.3 0:30:34.1 9:52  47  47.1       36       M 46-50                                        
683   1310 Jodie Measel             F      Waynesville                        0:31:17.9 0:30:34.3 9:52  48  52.8       19       F 46-50                                        
684   1924 Kaitlyn Taylor           F      Middlebury                         0:31:07.7 0:30:35.9 9:52  21  48.2       33       F 21-25                                        
685   1517 Marissa Pellegrino       F      Kettering                          0:31:01.5 0:30:36.3 9:52  14  51.5       45       F 11-15                                        
686   1705 Kayla Schlein            F      Vandalia                           0:32:52.8 0:30:36.3 9:52  22  48.1       34       F 21-25                                        
687   1123 Jessica Leaverton        F      Greenfield                         0:32:27.1 0:30:36.8 9:53  28  48.1       38       F 26-30                                        
688   1902 Mike Taint               M      Yellow Springs                     0:31:26.8 0:30:38.0 9:53  58  51.2       17       M 56-60                                        
689   622  Erik Filson              M      Fairborn                           0:31:40.6 0:30:38.7 9:53  35  43.2       42       M 31-35                                        
690   299  Tara Burke               F      Tipp City                          0:31:11.5 0:30:40.4 9:54  50  53.7       20       F 46-50                                        
691   1520 Randy Penny              M      Tipp City                          0:31:12.4 0:30:41.0 9:54  54  49.5       33       M 51-55                                        
692   1999 Ryan Vandegrift          M      Centerville                        0:32:47.9 0:30:43.1 9:55  33  42.7       43       M 31-35                                        
693   1906 R. Talbot                M      Springboro                         0:31:09.9 0:30:43.1 9:55  12  46.8       85       M 11-15                                        
694   1969 Brandy Triplett          F      Hamilton                           0:32:28.9 0:30:43.5 9:55  33  48.1       22       F 31-35                                        
695   1634 Amanda Robinson          F      Centerville                        0:32:40.3 0:30:44.4 9:55  39  49.0       21       F 36-40                                        
696   1142 Carole Leonard           F      Middletown                         0:31:16.1 0:30:45.8 9:55  42  49.8       13       F 41-45                                        
697   568  Ashley Eldridge          F      Xenia                              0:31:07.7 0:30:48.0 9:56  33  47.9       23       F 31-35                                        
698   334  Noelle Carpenter         F      Huber Heights                      0:31:15.4 0:30:48.2 9:56  29  47.8       39       F 26-30                                        
699   1654 Beth Routley             F      Kettering                          0:31:24.4 0:30:49.7 9:57  32  47.8       24       F 31-35      The Motivators                    
700   33   Jerry Alexander          M      Sidney                             0:31:39.2 0:30:54.0 9:58  64  53.3       6        M 61-65                                        
701   2097 Isaac Willhoite          M      Kettering                          0:32:54.9 0:30:54.2 9:58  33  42.4       44       M 31-35      Love Your Body                    
702   1095 Tara Landis              F      Vandalia                           0:31:13.1 0:30:54.8 9:58  37  48.3       22       F 36-40                                        
703   86   Trent Bamberry           M      West Chester                       0:32:33.2 0:30:56.9 9:59  25  41.9       33       M 21-25      besties                           
704   794  M. Halleg                M      Huber Heights                      0:30:59.4 0:30:57.2 9:59  8   55.3       12       M 1-10                                         
705   666  H. Frigge                F      Troy                               0:32:14.5 0:30:57.3 9:59  9   57.8       7        F 1-10                                         
706   667  Jeffrey Frigge           M      Troy                               0:32:13.8 0:30:58.5 10:00 36  43.0       36       M 36-40                                        
707   1765 Andy Short               M      Tipp City                          0:32:51.8 0:31:00.2 10:00 32  42.1       45       M 31-35      Love Your Body                    
708   997  Steve Keist              M      Trenton                            0:31:30.7 0:31:00.7 10:00 42  44.7       45       M 41-45                                        
709   876  S. Diller                M      Clayton                            0:32:50.8 0:31:00.8 10:00 12  46.4       86       M 11-15                                        
710   1874 J. Stowers               F      Englewood                          0:32:52.9 0:31:03.4 10:01 12  53.0       46       F 11-15                                        
711   1820 Tiffany Spangler         F      Huber Heights              US      0:33:09.3 0:31:05.8 10:02 33  47.5       25       F 31-35      Love Your Body                    
712   1647 Jessica Rosenbeck        F      Dayton                             0:31:53.6 0:31:06.4 10:02 25  47.4       35       F 21-25                                        
713   1897 Chase Szente             M      Beavercreek                        0:31:48.7 0:31:06.7 10:02 29  41.7       46       M 26-30                                        
714   651  Erica Franks             F      Beavercreek                        0:31:48.5 0:31:06.8 10:02 28  47.4       40       F 26-30                                        
715   1802 Tracey Smith             M      Beavercreek                        0:32:20.4 0:31:07.2 10:02 55  49.2       34       M 51-55                                        
716   1027 Jason Kerns              M      Dayton                             0:32:24.7 0:31:07.7 10:02 27  41.6       47       M 26-30                                        
717   1180 Kellie Lowe              F      Fairborn                           0:31:31.3 0:31:10.7 10:03 37  47.9       23       F 36-40                                        
718   729  Madison Giner            F      Kettering                          0:31:16.7 0:31:11.0 10:04 14  50.5       47       F 11-15                                        
719   1793 Cassandra Smith          F      Beavercreek                        0:32:25.5 0:31:11.6 10:04 24  47.2       36       F 21-25                                        
720   1835 David Stacy              M      Dayton                             0:31:27.6 0:31:12.9 10:04 26  41.5       48       M 26-30                                        
721   2099 Justin Williams          M      West Milton                        0:31:57.7 0:31:13.4 10:04 30  41.6       49       M 26-30                                        
722   1071 Kathrin Koehler          F      Springfield                        0:32:49.7 0:31:15.2 10:05 48  51.6       21       F 46-50                                        
723   2102 Mindy Williams           F      Miamisburg                         0:32:19.5 0:31:16.4 10:05 44  49.7       14       F 41-45                                        
724   508  Paula Dewey              F      Enon                               0:31:54.2 0:31:16.5 10:05 46  50.6       22       F 46-50      Lyons Dental                      
725   24   Delaine Adrian           F      Kettering                          0:31:30.9 0:31:17.2 10:06 33  47.2       26       F 31-35                                        
726   1704 Shannon Schlater         F      Clayton                            0:31:58.7 0:31:17.4 10:06 25  47.1       37       F 21-25      Tommy Z's Speed                   
727   352  Corey Caudill            M      Lewisburg                          0:31:52.6 0:31:17.7 10:06 33  41.9       46       M 31-35                                        
728   1631 Leticia Roberts          F      Liberty Township                   0:32:58.8 0:31:20.6 10:07 45  50.0       15       F 41-45                                        
729   1415 Trenton Napier           M      Arcanum                            0:32:23.9 0:31:21.3 10:07 15  42.7       87       M 11-15                                        
730   2349 P. Hornak                F                                         0:33:35.2 0:31:23.9 10:08 11  53.7       48       F 11-15                                        
731   156  Britni Biggers           F      Beavercreek                        0:33:04.5 0:31:24.6 10:08 28  46.9       41       F 26-30                                        
732   436  Jenny Cranford           F      Hamilton                           0:33:11.2 0:31:25.7 10:08 47  50.8       23       F 46-50                                        
733   2033 Ann Walters              F      Mason                              0:31:55.7 0:31:28.8 10:09 55  55.4       9        F 51-55                                        
734   1458 Dale Oakley              M      Kettering                          0:31:54.8 0:31:30.3 10:10 43  44.3       46       M 41-45                                        
735   1359 Jenni Day                F      W Carrollton                       0:32:43.2 0:31:31.0 10:10 30  46.8       42       F 26-30                                        
736   1143 Allan Lepine             M      Dayton                             0:32:18.9 0:31:33.2 10:11 57  49.3       18       M 56-60                                        
737   1502 Darryl Patak             M      Miamisburg                         0:33:12.5 0:31:33.7 10:11 45  44.9       47       M 41-45      Love Your Body                    
738   1664 John Russell             M      Bellbrook                          0:32:07.2 0:31:33.8 10:11 47  45.6       37       M 46-50                                        
739   1311 Tim Meeks                M      Miamisburg                         0:33:39.5 0:31:33.9 10:11 52  47.4       35       M 51-55                                        
740   356  Michael Chandler         M      Springboro                         0:32:52.1 0:31:36.9 10:12 29  41.0       50       M 26-30                                        
741   1671 Carla Ryman              F      Casstown                           0:32:17.0 0:31:39.3 10:13 44  49.1       16       F 41-45                                        
742   1189 Jill Luscaleet           F      Huber Heights                      0:32:01.7 0:31:40.2 10:13 36  46.9       24       F 36-40                                        
743   1288 Anne McIntire            F      Columbus                           0:33:28.2 0:31:40.5 10:13 25  46.5       38       F 21-25                                        
744   2    Matt Abel                M      Xenia                              0:33:09.4 0:31:40.9 10:13 26  40.9       51       M 26-30                                        
745   270  Kathy Brown              F      Centerville                        0:32:59.7 0:31:49.5 10:16 51  52.4       10       F 51-55                                        
746   259  Andrew Brown             M      Dayton                             0:32:24.1 0:31:53.3 10:17 31  40.8       47       M 31-35                                        
747   1605 Jenny Rieder             F      Brookville                         0:33:22.3 0:31:58.6 10:19 32  46.1       27       F 31-35                                        
748   1378 Holly Moore              F      Farmersville                       0:32:47.5 0:31:58.8 10:19 31  46.1       28       F 31-35                                        
749   70   Bill Ayres               M      Dayton                             0:32:26.4 0:31:59.7 10:19 44  44.0       48       M 41-45                                        
750   1091 James Lancaster          M      Fairborn                           0:32:57.2 0:32:00.0 10:19 27  40.5       52       M 26-30                                        
751   1090 Elizabeth Lancaster      F      Fairborn                           0:32:57.1 0:32:00.0 10:19 26  46.0       43       F 26-30                                        
752   340  Daniel Carson            M      Dayton                             0:33:25.1 0:32:00.8 10:20 20  40.5       59       M 16-20      Go Team Scott                     
753   2189 Mariah Lawson            F                                         0:32:11.3 0:32:01.9 10:20 17  46.7       28       F 16-20                                        
754   148  G. Bete                  F      Beavercreek                US      0:32:29.2 0:32:03.7 10:21 9   55.8       8        F 1-10                                         
755   1778 Tina Simpson             F      Dayton                             0:33:10.2 0:32:04.2 10:21 41  47.4       17       F 41-45                                        
756   832  O. Hart                  M      Dayton                             0:32:50.4 0:32:04.5 10:21 9   50.6       13       M 1-10                                         
757   627  Michael Fish             M      Dayton                             0:32:50.4 0:32:05.5 10:21 36  41.5       37       M 36-40                                        
758   1781 Paul Sirucek             M      Tipp City                          0:33:33.3 0:32:06.0 10:21 33  40.8       48       M 31-35                                        
759   1730 Anu Sharma               F      Dayton                             0:32:30.1 0:32:06.3 10:21 34  46.1       29       F 31-35      GTI In Motion                     
760   1153 Carl Lewis               M      Powell                             0:32:34.3 0:32:06.5 10:21 80  64.4       4        M 71-99                                        
761   626  Kelly Fish               F      Dayton                             0:32:51.5 0:32:07.1 10:22 34  46.1       30       F 31-35                                        
762   1026 Erin Kerns               F      Dayton                             0:33:24.8 0:32:07.3 10:22 26  45.9       44       F 26-30                                        
763   865  John Henegar             M      Miamisburg                         0:32:54.6 0:32:08.9 10:22 40  42.6       38       M 36-40      GTI In Motion                     
764   856  Eric Helm                M      Miamisburg                         0:33:43.1 0:32:10.2 10:23 39  42.2       39       M 36-40                                        
765   1585 Sam Raudabaugh           M      Beavercreek                        0:33:27.4 0:32:14.2 10:24 23  40.2       34       M 21-25                                        
766   2012 Eric Vinande             M      Centerville                        0:33:27.6 0:32:14.7 10:24 39  42.1       40       M 36-40                                        
767   990  E. Kawaja                F      Kettering                          0:33:50.2 0:32:15.5 10:24 11  52.3       49       F 11-15                                        
768   2380 Elizabeth Connair        F      Dayton                             0:32:21.8 0:32:15.9 10:24 14  48.8       50       F 11-15                                        
769   331  Elizabeth Carder         F      Marysville                         0:33:13.8 0:32:16.1 10:25 31  45.7       31       F 31-35                                        
770   1469 Brittney Oliver          F      Fairborn                           0:33:16.3 0:32:16.7 10:25 14  48.8       51       F 11-15                                        
771   382  Lorie Coberly            F      Beavercreek                        0:34:23.7 0:32:17.0 10:25 45  48.6       18       F 41-45                                        
772   315  Dale Cale                M      New Carlisle                       0:32:21.8 0:32:17.3 10:25 60  49.3       19       M 56-60      Lyons Dental                      
773   2073 K. Werbrich              F      Miamisburg                         0:32:41.7 0:32:18.9 10:25 11  52.2       52       F 11-15                                        
774   408  Dawn Conley              F      Miamisburg                         0:32:32.4 0:32:19.7 10:26 47  49.4       24       F 46-50                                        
775   1461 T. Oakley                M      Kettering                          0:32:46.7 0:32:22.8 10:27 8   52.9       14       M 1-10                                         
776   311  Brande Bush              F      Dayton                             0:32:33.7 0:32:23.0 10:27 39  46.5       25       F 36-40                                        
777   184  C. Bonner                F      Englewood                          0:32:50.9 0:32:24.7 10:27 10  53.5       9        F 1-10                                         
778   1812 Wendy Snyder             F      Springfield                        0:33:37.1 0:32:25.3 10:28 40  46.7       26       F 36-40                                        
779   186  Natalie Bootes           F      Benalla                            0:32:43.1 0:32:25.6 10:28 27  45.4       45       F 26-30                                        
780   2356 Justin Williams          M      West Milton                        0:32:37.7 0:32:25.8 10:28 27  39.9       53       M 26-30                                        
781   742  Shawn Grabeman           M      Dayton                             0:32:47.4 0:32:26.6 10:28 30  40.0       54       M 26-30      Butler Volleyball                 
782   1766 Nikki Short              F      Tipp City                  US      0:33:01.4 0:32:26.7 10:28 29  45.4       46       F 26-30      Love Your Body                    
783   495  Lori Davis               F      Dayton                             0:33:48.8 0:32:27.0 10:28 46  48.7       25       F 46-50                                        
784   1046 Amanda Kinsella          F      Troy                               0:33:36.7 0:32:27.5 10:28 36  45.8       27       F 36-40                                        
785   1285 Jean McGough             F      Clayton                            0:34:21.4 0:32:28.9 10:29 47  49.1       26       F 46-50                                        
786   1644 Samantha Roman           F      Englewood                          0:34:20.4 0:32:29.0 10:29 13  49.5       53       F 11-15                                        
787   2223 Walt Spraulding          M                                         0:33:29.4 0:32:29.3 10:29 52  46.0       36       M 51-55                                        
788   1733 Dale Sharp               M      Vandalia                           0:33:44.3 0:32:29.5 10:29 65  51.1       7        M 61-65      EDWARD JONES                      
789   318  A. Calondis              F      Miamisburg                         0:33:02.7 0:32:30.5 10:29 11  51.9       54       F 11-15                                        
790   1858 Jeff Stevenson           M      Martinsville                       0:34:14.5 0:32:30.6 10:29 52  46.0       37       M 51-55                                        
791   1854 Kelley Stephens          F      Clayton                            0:33:56.2 0:32:30.8 10:29 45  48.2       19       F 41-45                                        
792   858  Stephen Hemmelgarn       M      Englewood                          0:33:56.3 0:32:30.8 10:29 66  51.6       4        M 66-70                                        
793   979  Larry Jurosic            M      Dayton                             0:33:07.9 0:32:31.8 10:30 31  40.0       49       M 31-35                                        
794   123  Brittany Bellini         F      Kettering                          0:32:38.1 0:32:31.8 10:30 22  45.3       39       F 21-25                                        
795   254  E. Brooks                F      Centerville                        0:33:02.1 0:32:32.6 10:30 10  53.3       10       F 1-10       Team Pollock                      
796   255  Jeff Brooks              M      Dayton                             0:33:03.3 0:32:33.9 10:30 51  45.6       38       M 51-55      Team Pollock                      
797   2218 Scott Brewer             M                                         0:34:02.6 0:32:34.6 10:31 36  40.8       41       M 36-40                                        
798   1343 Allison Miller           F      Middletown                         0:32:47.2 0:32:35.8 10:31 14  48.3       55       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
799   1431 Alan Newbright           M      Hamilton                           0:33:05.7 0:32:38.3 10:32 47  44.1       38       M 46-50                                        
800   1964 Hannah Toth              F      Clayton                            0:34:44.5 0:32:41.3 10:33 15  47.4       56       F 11-15                                        
801   418  J. Copley                F      Dayton                             0:33:39.4 0:32:43.8 10:33 12  50.3       57       F 11-15                                        
802   2245 Justin Fuvela            M                                         0:34:46.6 0:32:46.7 10:34 32  39.8       50       M 31-35                                        
803   162  Kathleen Bird            F      Dayton                             0:34:40.1 0:32:46.8 10:34 39  45.9       28       F 36-40                                        
804   1021 Katie Kenney             F      Centerville                        0:33:20.5 0:32:49.4 10:35 32  44.9       32       F 31-35                                        
805   1349 Katherine Miller         F      Middletown                         0:33:00.2 0:32:49.9 10:35 14  48.0       58       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
806   913  Jessica Howitt           F      Beavercreek                        0:34:53.3 0:32:51.6 10:36 26  44.8       47       F 26-30                                        
807   50   David Amos               M      Centerville                        0:34:54.8 0:32:51.6 10:36 50  44.8       39       M 46-50                                        
808   1591 Lainie Repka             F      Middletown                         0:33:17.1 0:32:52.1 10:36 37  45.4       29       F 36-40      GTI In Motion                     
809   480  Elizabeth Daubenmire     F      Dayton                             0:33:51.8 0:32:52.5 10:36 23  44.8       40       F 21-25      Sprinkled Donuts                  
810   915  Amanda Huden             F      Kettering                          0:33:34.3 0:32:52.8 10:36 33  44.9       33       F 31-35                                        
811   2040 Josh Warren              M      Dayton                             0:33:52.6 0:32:52.9 10:36 29  39.4       55       M 26-30      Sprinkled Donuts                  
812   1058 Chuck Klosterman         M      Columbus                           0:34:37.1 0:32:53.7 10:37 43  42.5       49       M 41-45                                        
813   1057 Angela Klosterman        F      Columbus                           0:34:36.9 0:32:55.2 10:37 42  46.5       20       F 41-45                                        
814   505  Houston Dean             M      Dayton                             0:33:21.2 0:32:56.5 10:38 25  39.3       35       M 21-25                                        
815   504  Colleen Dean             F      Dayton                             0:33:20.9 0:32:57.2 10:38 25  44.7       41       F 21-25                                        
816   85   Kinsey Bamberry          F      West Chester                       0:34:33.5 0:32:57.8 10:38 25  44.7       42       F 21-25      besties                           
817   1260 Kyle Mauller             M      Dayton                             0:33:40.4 0:32:59.5 10:39 41  41.7       50       M 41-45                                        
818   2314 Randolph Prater Jr       M      West Chester                       0:33:20.7 0:32:59.8 10:39 44  42.6       51       M 41-45                                        
819   2313 Claire Lanicca           F      Mason                              0:33:20.9 0:33:00.0 10:39 26  44.6       48       F 26-30                                        
820   618  Melanie Ferguson         F      Holland                            0:33:58.3 0:33:01.0 10:39 38  45.4       30       F 36-40      We thought you said rum           
821   1047 John Kinsella            M      Troy                               0:36:29.2 0:33:01.3 10:39 39  41.1       42       M 36-40                                        
822   1755 Alyssa Shilt             F      Troy                               0:34:41.8 0:33:02.3 10:39 13  48.7       59       F 11-15                                        
823   158  Robert Bigi              M      Fairborn                           0:33:50.8 0:33:02.9 10:40 63  49.4       8        M 61-65                                        
824   1799 Kevin Smith              M      Dayton                             0:34:04.4 0:33:03.0 10:40 47  43.5       40       M 46-50                                        
825   1303 Kirsten McMullen         F      Troy                               0:34:41.8 0:33:03.2 10:40 15  46.8       60       F 11-15                                        
826   2079 Randi Whalen             F      Springfield                        0:34:42.5 0:33:03.3 10:40 38  45.3       31       F 36-40                                        
827   1940 Kim Thompson             F      Springfield                        0:34:42.6 0:33:03.9 10:40 57  54.0       5        F 56-60                                        
828   1574 F. Qvick                 F      Dayton                             0:33:59.5 0:33:04.1 10:40 12  49.7       61       F 11-15                                        
829   590  Kelley Epperhart         F      Kettering                          0:33:47.1 0:33:04.3 10:40 33  44.7       34       F 31-35                                        
830   106  Meghan Bauer             F      Springboro                         0:34:51.1 0:33:04.9 10:40 27  44.5       49       F 26-30                                        
831   2148 Krista Worley            F      Springfield                        0:33:37.6 0:33:05.0 10:40 28  44.5       50       F 26-30                                        
832   1611 A. Rilling               M      Monroe                             0:34:02.8 0:33:05.1 10:40 11  45.0       88       M 11-15                                        
833   2209 N. Emmick                M                                         0:34:35.9 0:33:05.4 10:40 11  45.0       89       M 11-15                                        
834   1549 A. Ploeger               M      Monroe                             0:34:03.6 0:33:06.1 10:41 11  45.0       90       M 11-15                                        
835   1721 Greg Segda               M      Hilliard                           0:34:13.2 0:33:08.5 10:41 39  41.0       43       M 36-40                                        
836   1774 Lindsay Silvers          F      Eaton                              0:33:59.1 0:33:08.9 10:42 26  44.4       51       F 26-30                                        
837   1218 Jessica Margerum         F      Middletown                         0:34:38.9 0:33:09.5 10:42 35  44.7       35       F 31-35                                        
838   1690 Caroline Scharrer        F      Dayton                             0:34:50.9 0:33:14.7 10:43 25  44.3       43       F 21-25                                        
839   185  Lori Bonner              F      Englewood                          0:33:41.6 0:33:14.8 10:43 48  48.5       27       F 46-50                                        
840   224  R. Brandt                F      Kettering                          0:34:51.7 0:33:15.9 10:44 7   57.8       11       F 1-10       BaggerBabes                       
841   246  Lucy Bromer              F      Dayton                             0:35:06.9 0:33:16.0 10:44 31  44.3       36       F 31-35                                        
842   606  E. Fecher                F      Troy                               0:33:41.5 0:33:16.0 10:44 10  52.1       12       F 1-10                                         
843   607  Lance Fecher             M      Troy                               0:33:41.5 0:33:16.6 10:44 40  41.1       44       M 36-40                                        
844   351  Adina Caudill            F      Lewisburg                          0:33:55.5 0:33:19.5 10:45 34  44.4       37       F 31-35                                        
845   2058 T. Wedderburn            M      dayton                             0:34:07.3 0:33:20.3 10:45 10  46.5       15       M 1-10                                         
846   2259 Michelle Berry           F                                         0:34:51.6 0:33:21.0 10:45 42  45.9       21       F 41-45                                        
847   1569 A. Pyle                  M      Miamisburg                         0:35:14.5 0:33:22.3 10:46 11  44.6       91       M 11-15                                        
848   564  Bryan Effingham          M      Dayton                             0:34:50.3 0:33:22.5 10:46 25  38.8       36       M 21-25                                        
849   1483 Jeff Osburn              M      Cedarville                         0:34:49.5 0:33:23.6 10:46 47  43.1       41       M 46-50                                        
850   1264 Rick Maynard             M      Miamisburg                         0:34:01.2 0:33:28.7 10:48 38  40.3       45       M 36-40                                        
851   2213 S. Hiett                 F                                         0:35:37.7 0:33:29.0 10:48 9   53.4       13       F 1-10                                         
852   2212 Katie Hiett              F                                         0:35:38.7 0:33:30.5 10:49 38  44.7       32       F 36-40                                        
853   2122 John Wise                M      trotwood                           0:34:19.8 0:33:32.4 10:49 50  43.9       42       M 46-50                                        
854   705  David Garel              M      Centerville                        0:34:12.5 0:33:33.3 10:49 50  43.9       43       M 46-50      The Motivators                    
855   711  Katherine Gaskill        F      Beavercreek                US      0:35:28.8 0:33:33.3 10:49 47  47.6       28       F 46-50                                        
856   234  Wendy Brenner            F      Greenville                         0:34:30.5 0:33:33.7 10:50 38  44.6       33       F 36-40                                        
857   707  Michelle Garel           F      centerville                        0:34:12.5 0:33:33.8 10:50 49  48.6       29       F 46-50      The Motivators                    
858   83   Lindsey Bales            F      West Carrollton                    0:34:32.2 0:33:35.7 10:50 26  43.9       52       F 26-30                                        
859   10   Heather Adams            F      Middletown                         0:34:32.5 0:33:36.1 10:50 35  44.1       38       F 31-35                                        
860   200  Megan Boutwell           F      Dayton                             0:34:32.4 0:33:36.7 10:51 26  43.8       53       F 26-30                                        
861   487  Bob Davis                M      Englewood                          0:35:45.2 0:33:39.7 10:52 16  39.3       60       M 16-20                                        
862   1282 Hallie McGlaun           F      Springfield                        0:34:51.1 0:33:39.9 10:52 14  46.8       62       F 11-15                                        
863   1638 Christine Roemer         F      Lebanon                            0:34:46.3 0:33:41.8 10:52 42  45.5       22       F 41-45                                        
864   419  Rachel Copley            F      Dayton                             0:34:40.3 0:33:42.4 10:52 42  45.4       23       F 41-45                                        
865   168  Grace Blair              F      Springboro                         0:34:19.4 0:33:43.3 10:53 13  47.7       63       F 11-15                                        
866   1918 Danette Taulbee          F      West Alexandria                    0:38:16.5 0:33:44.4 10:53 51  49.4       11       F 51-55                                        
867   1825 Timothy Spicer           M      Kettering                          0:34:26.7 0:33:45.6 10:53 28  38.4       56       M 26-30                                        
868   776  Robert Gutendorf         M      New Carlisle                       0:35:39.7 0:33:47.8 10:54 34  39.0       51       M 31-35                                        
869   447  Emily Crist              F      Union                              0:34:30.3 0:33:50.7 10:55 33  43.6       39       F 31-35                                        
870   1541 Steve Phipps             M      Huber Heights                      0:35:24.8 0:33:52.7 10:56 47  42.5       44       M 46-50                                        
871   2363 Brenden Sanders          M                                         0:34:51.7 0:33:53.1 10:56 35  39.1       52       M 31-35                                        
872   775  Jill Gutendorf           F      Frankin                            0:35:38.5 0:33:53.3 10:56 34  43.7       40       F 31-35                                        
873   543  Paris Dunn               F      Xenia                              0:34:58.5 0:33:53.6 10:56 51  49.2       12       F 51-55                                        
874   1935 Jessica Terry            F      Dayton                             0:36:47.1 0:33:54.2 10:56 31  43.5       41       F 31-35                                        
875   1312 Richard Melling          M      Fairborn                           0:34:58.5 0:33:54.2 10:56 57  45.9       20       M 56-60                                        
876   1430 Shawnda Newberry         F      Kettering                          0:34:58.8 0:33:55.7 10:57 35  43.7       42       F 31-35                                        
877   1539 S. Phipps                M      Huber Heights                      0:35:28.5 0:33:55.9 10:57 7   53.8       16       M 1-10                                         
878   909  Marissa Howard           F      Middletown                         0:34:11.9 0:33:57.0 10:57 16  44.8       29       F 16-20      Moo Cow                           
879   159  Tina Bigi                F      Fairborn                           0:34:43.8 0:33:57.2 10:57 38  44.1       34       F 36-40                                        
880   1139 Gary Lengerich           M      Maplewood                          0:34:43.5 0:33:57.8 10:57 53  44.4       39       M 51-55                                        
881   632  Michael Fisher           M      Fairfield                          0:35:20.2 0:33:58.1 10:57 42  40.8       52       M 41-45                                        
882   1479 Chie Osawa               F      beavercreek                        0:35:09.7 0:33:58.5 10:58 38  44.1       35       F 36-40                                        
883   1223 Tara Marks               F      ADA                                0:34:53.8 0:33:58.5 10:58 38  44.1       36       F 36-40                                        
884   770  Jessica Gudgeon          F      dayton                             0:34:49.5 0:33:58.8 10:58 28  43.4       54       F 26-30                                        
885   439  Billy Creamer            M      Miamisburg                         0:35:11.8 0:33:59.0 10:58 56  45.4       21       M 56-60                                        
886   1481 K. Osawa                 M      beavercreek                        0:35:10.9 0:33:59.3 10:58 7   53.7       17       M 1-10                                         
887   2027 Allison Walker           F      Fairfield                          0:35:17.5 0:33:59.9 10:58 27  43.3       55       F 26-30                                        
888   310  Krystle Burris           F      Xenia                              0:35:25.5 0:34:00.0 10:58 31  43.3       43       F 31-35                                        
889   118  Bradley Beers            M      Dayton                             0:35:17.5 0:34:00.1 10:58 26  38.1       57       M 26-30      The Baird Necessities             
890   1773 Mark Sigman              M      Spring Valley                      0:34:58.3 0:34:02.4 10:59 51  43.6       40       M 51-55                                        
891   2106 Deborah Willis           F      Miamisburg                         0:35:45.5 0:34:03.4 10:59 41  44.7       24       F 41-45                                        
892   2072 Joe Werbrich             M      Miamisburg                         0:34:28.2 0:34:03.7 10:59 48  42.6       45       M 46-50                                        
893   99   DEB BARRY                F      MONTPELIER                         0:35:55.4 0:34:04.2 10:59 57  52.4       6        F 56-60                                        
894   1083 Tammy Kritzer            F      Dayton                             0:35:46.3 0:34:04.8 11:00 34  43.4       44       F 31-35                                        
895   1558 Nicole Powers            F      Beavercreek                        0:35:03.9 0:34:06.4 11:00 42  44.9       25       F 41-45      We thought you said rum           
896   1817 Abbey Soule              F      Dayton                             0:35:45.7 0:34:06.5 11:00 26  43.2       56       F 26-30                                        
897   1145 Ian Lepine               M      Union                              0:34:54.7 0:34:07.5 11:00 30  38.1       58       M 26-30                                        
898   1007 L. Kelly                 M      DAYTON                             0:36:42.9 0:34:08.7 11:01 8   50.2       18       M 1-10       The Goddard School of Beavercreek 
899   577  Nicole Elmore-Kelly      F      Dayton                             0:36:43.8 0:34:10.0 11:01 38  43.9       37       F 36-40      The Goddard School of Beavercreek 
900   82   Heather Bakker           F      Beavercreek                        0:35:14.2 0:34:10.9 11:02 32  43.2       45       F 31-35                                        
901   96   Josh Barnett             M      Dayton                             0:34:40.9 0:34:12.2 11:02 35  38.7       53       M 31-35      Shotmeisters                      
902   97   W. Barnett               M      Dayton                             0:34:40.6 0:34:12.3 11:02 8   50.1       19       M 1-10       Shotmeisters                      
903   1753 Jenny Shields            F      Beavercreek                        0:35:23.8 0:34:13.0 11:02 42  44.8       26       F 41-45                                        
904   266  Jenny Brown              F      Houston                            0:37:21.5 0:34:15.3 11:03 28  43.0       57       F 26-30                                        
905   1222 Patrick Mark             M      West Chester                       0:34:55.2 0:34:17.7 11:04 29  37.8       59       M 26-30                                        
906   1513 Curt Pederson            M      Beavercreek                        0:35:57.5 0:34:21.2 11:05 58  45.6       22       M 56-60                                        
907   2346 Natalie Hornak           F                                         0:36:33.2 0:34:21.4 11:05 16  44.3       30       F 16-20                                        
908   196  Coryn Bostwick           F      Centerville                        0:35:05.2 0:34:21.6 11:05 24  42.9       44       F 21-25                                        
909   1261 Melissa Maxwell          F      Beavercreek                        0:34:44.3 0:34:23.0 11:05 47  46.4       30       F 46-50                                        
910   170  Jill Blair               F      Springboro                         0:35:00.8 0:34:23.3 11:06 51  48.5       13       F 51-55                                        
911   1652 Susan Roszel             F      West Chester               US      0:37:41.5 0:34:23.3 11:06 60  53.8       7        F 56-60                                        
912   221  Amy Brandl               F      Dayton                             0:34:44.7 0:34:23.6 11:06 30  42.8       58       F 26-30                                        
913   792  Zack Hall                M      Dayton                             0:35:49.1 0:34:24.4 11:06 19  37.7       61       M 16-20      Go Team Scott                     
914   1462 D. O'Brien               M      Springfield                        0:35:21.8 0:34:26.5 11:07 11  43.2       92       M 11-15                                        
915   1122 April Leaverton          F      Greenfield                         0:36:19.1 0:34:27.2 11:07 33  42.9       46       F 31-35                                        
916   541  Greg Dunn                M      Xenia                              0:35:24.4 0:34:27.7 11:07 51  43.0       41       M 51-55                                        
917   1424 Steve Neff               M      Dayton                             0:36:41.4 0:34:30.5 11:08 57  45.1       23       M 56-60                                        
918   1325 Shelley Metcalf          F      Kettering                          0:35:46.2 0:34:31.0 11:08 36  43.1       38       F 36-40                                        
919   916  Crystal Huelsman         F      Dayton                             0:35:30.7 0:34:31.2 11:08 31  42.7       47       F 31-35                                        
920   448  Mike Crist               M      Union                              0:35:12.5 0:34:32.2 11:08 31  37.7       54       M 31-35                                        
921   1750 Steve Sherman            M      Englewood                          0:36:44.5 0:34:32.6 11:09 41  39.9       53       M 41-45                                        
922   895  John Hoffman             M      Fairborn                           0:36:05.7 0:34:32.8 11:09 32  37.8       55       M 31-35                                        
923   540  Joy Dunkin               F      Springboro                         0:35:28.8 0:34:34.6 11:09 54  49.8       14       F 51-55                                        
924   1840 Barb Standifer           F      Miamisburg                         0:35:47.5 0:34:36.8 11:10 61  54.1       2        F 61-65                                        
925   558  Takako Eder              F      New Carlisle                       0:35:41.7 0:34:36.9 11:10 52  48.7       15       F 51-55                                        
926   1962 Nathaniel Totel          M      Dayton                             0:35:05.9 0:34:38.0 11:10 16  38.2       62       M 16-20                                        
927   1422 Lori Neff                F      Dayton                             0:36:41.5 0:34:39.6 11:11 46  45.6       31       F 46-50                                        
928   968  Briana Jones             F      Middletown                         0:34:51.3 0:34:41.6 11:11 14  45.4       64       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
929   223  K. Brandt                F      Kettering                          0:36:12.4 0:34:42.2 11:12 9   51.6       14       F 1-10       BaggerBabes                       
930   1535 Amy Phillips             F      Dayton                             0:36:14.6 0:34:44.4 11:12 33  42.5       48       F 31-35                                        
931   1805 Danielle Snyder          F      Dayton                             0:37:14.6 0:34:45.1 11:13 22  42.4       45       F 21-25                                        
932   2069 Jim Wells                M      West Alexandria                    0:35:20.2 0:34:45.8 11:13 49  42.0       46       M 46-50                                        
933   2100 B. Hall                  M      Somerville                         0:35:01.5 0:34:47.0 11:13 12  41.4       93       M 11-15                                        
934   126  Jamie Bellini            F      Kettering                          0:34:53.7 0:34:48.4 11:14 20  42.3       31       F 16-20                                        
935   1841 Ken Standifer            M      Miamisburg                         0:36:00.8 0:34:48.4 11:14 60  45.8       24       M 56-60                                        
936   2114 R. Wilson                F      Cincinnati                         0:35:21.4 0:34:49.6 11:14 11  48.4       65       F 11-15                                        
937   896  Chris Holian             M      Miamisburg                         0:36:15.1 0:34:51.2 11:15 37  38.4       46       M 36-40                                        
938   1826 Carl Spitler             M      Greenville                         0:37:10.3 0:34:52.6 11:15 53  43.2       42       M 51-55      Love Your Body                    
939   2140 Jeanette Wood            F      Kettering                          0:35:30.1 0:34:53.5 11:15 66  57.2       1        F 66-70                                        
940   696  Z. Gaines                M      silver spring                      0:35:01.4 0:34:53.7 11:15 11  42.7       94       M 11-15                                        
941   572  Lara Elking              F      Dayton                             0:37:02.3 0:34:54.6 11:16 44  44.5       27       F 41-45                                        
942   2350 Elisa Cole               F                                         0:35:41.4 0:34:57.5 11:17 51  47.7       16       F 51-55                                        
943   197  Donna Bostwick           F      Centerville                        0:35:41.6 0:34:57.6 11:17 24  42.1       46       F 21-25                                        
944   605  C. Fecher                F      Troy                               0:35:23.7 0:34:57.9 11:17 11  48.2       66       F 11-15                                        
945   655  Dana Franz               F      Miamisburg                         0:36:08.2 0:34:59.0 11:17 47  45.6       32       F 46-50                                        
946   1278 S. Mccullough            F      Dayton                             0:36:27.8 0:35:01.9 11:18 12  46.9       67       F 11-15                                        
947   1449 Marie Noble              F      Centerville                        0:35:42.1 0:35:02.6 11:18 34  42.2       49       F 31-35                                        
948   2335 Keith Chandler           M                                         0:36:20.3 0:35:04.7 11:19                2        No Age Given                                   
949   1951 Mary Toale               F      Dayton                             0:36:02.2 0:35:05.1 11:19 47  45.5       33       F 46-50                                        
950   1936 Anthony Thomas           M      Kettering                          0:36:25.6 0:35:05.2 11:19 53  42.9       43       M 51-55                                        
951   1842 Elizabeth Stanze         F      Brookville                         0:36:26.6 0:35:06.1 11:19 40  43.1       39       F 36-40                                        
952   214  O. Braaksma              M      Kettering                          0:35:48.2 0:35:06.8 11:20 10  44.1       20       M 1-10                                         
953   1972 H. Troyer                M      Beavercreek                        0:36:30.2 0:35:07.6 11:20 12  41.0       95       M 11-15                                        
954   1973 Susan Troyer             F      Beavercreek                        0:36:29.8 0:35:08.3 11:20 44  44.3       28       F 41-45                                        
955   733  Kimberly Goins           F      Lebanon                            0:38:23.6 0:35:09.1 11:20 35  42.2       50       F 31-35                                        
956   1239 Nadine Martin            F      Centerville                        0:35:47.8 0:35:10.2 11:21 45  44.6       29       F 41-45                                        
957   879  Ainsley Hicks            F      Miamisburg                         0:36:04.8 0:35:11.3 11:21 24  41.9       47       F 21-25      Lardjack                          
958   1784 John Slaidins            M      Dayton                             0:36:21.1 0:35:12.4 11:21 41  39.1       54       M 41-45                                        
959   2309 Amy Jewsikow             F      Clayton                            0:36:41.3 0:35:13.5 11:22 43  43.8       30       F 41-45                                        
960   672  Jan Froehlich            F      Xenia                              0:36:02.7 0:35:13.8 11:22 41  43.2       31       F 41-45                                        
961   1890 Amy Sutfin               F      Miamisburg                         0:36:16.5 0:35:13.9 11:22 45  44.5       32       F 41-45                                        
962   1959 Amanda Toerner           F      Huber Heights                      0:36:16.5 0:35:14.6 11:22 24  41.8       48       F 21-25                                        
963   673  Jim Froehlich            M      Xenia                              0:36:04.3 0:35:15.6 11:22 41  39.1       55       M 41-45                                        
964   796  Michael Haller           M      Beavercreek                        0:37:08.5 0:35:15.6 11:22 33  37.2       56       M 31-35                                        
965   2353 Kyle Mullins             M      Springfield                        0:37:43.2 0:35:15.6 11:22 16  37.5       63       M 16-20                                        
966   1674 David Saliba             M      Huber Heights                      0:36:16.7 0:35:15.9 11:23 26  36.7       60       M 26-30                                        
967   1832 James Spurrier           M      Silverton                          0:35:56.4 0:35:17.9 11:23 37  37.9       47       M 36-40                                        
968   201  Ryan Boutwell            M      dayton                             0:36:15.8 0:35:19.5 11:24 28  36.7       61       M 26-30                                        
969   1242 M. Martini               M      union                              0:37:47.5 0:35:20.0 11:24 7   51.6       21       M 1-10                                         
970   2055 Peggy Weaver             F      Dayton                             0:36:10.4 0:35:20.7 11:24 49  46.2       34       F 46-50                                        
971   2239 Leah Blair               F                                         0:37:24.4 0:35:21.0 11:24 32  41.7       51       F 31-35                                        
972   2180 John Zelinski            M      Dayton                             0:36:24.8 0:35:21.6 11:24 40  38.7       48       M 36-40                                        
973   2256 Victor Grabeman          M                                         0:37:38.3 0:35:22.8 11:25 53  42.6       44       M 51-55                                        
974   2255 S. Grabeman              M                                         0:37:38.4 0:35:23.5 11:25 8   48.4       22       M 1-10                                         
975   1796 Jackie Smith             F      Dayton                             0:36:20.9 0:35:24.0 11:25 54  48.7       17       F 51-55                                        
976   330  C. Ehler                 M      Kettering                          0:37:54.8 0:35:26.1 11:26 6   55.4       23       M 1-10                                         
977   2310 T. Hicks                 M      Huber Heights                      0:35:26.7 0:35:26.4 11:26 10  43.7       24       M 1-10                                         
978   1682 Haleigh Sano             F      Troy                               0:35:42.6 0:35:27.3 11:26 16  42.9       32       F 16-20                                        
979   959  Isaiah Johnson           M      Troy                               0:35:44.1 0:35:28.1 11:26 17  36.8       64       M 16-20                                        
980   1952 Janis Tobias             F      Brookville                 US      0:37:48.1 0:35:30.4 11:27 66  56.2       2        F 66-70                                        
981   914  Tracie Hoying            F      Greenville                 US      0:38:37.5 0:35:31.4 11:28 33  41.6       52       F 31-35                                        
982   2340 J. Phibbs                M                                         0:36:12.6 0:35:31.8 11:28 10  43.6       25       M 1-10                                         
983   1685 Sophia Santiago          F      Dayton                     US      0:36:19.9 0:35:33.2 11:28 39  42.3       40       F 36-40      Nicholas                          
984   1060 T. Klosterman            F      Columbus                           0:37:18.5 0:35:34.6 11:29 11  47.4       68       F 11-15                                        
985   1552 Samantha Plummer         F      Middletown                         0:35:45.7 0:35:36.6 11:29 15  43.5       69       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
986   1125 M. Lecklider             F      dayton                             0:35:59.2 0:35:36.7 11:29 12  46.2       70       F 11-15                                        
987   12   Kathy Adams              F      Kettering                          0:36:21.8 0:35:36.8 11:29 55  48.9       18       F 51-55                                        
988   1126 Melissa Lecklider        F      dayton                             0:35:59.4 0:35:37.0 11:29 36  41.7       41       F 36-40                                        
989   1550 Jessica Ploeger          F      Monroe                             0:36:37.3 0:35:37.0 11:29 35  41.6       53       F 31-35                                        
990   1399 Gary Mullins             M      Phillipsburg               US      0:38:04.5 0:35:37.1 11:29 41  38.7       56       M 41-45      Love Your Body                    
991   1158 Kathryn Lewis            F      Fairborn                           0:38:44.5 0:35:37.7 11:30 41  42.7       33       F 41-45                                        
992   517  Linda Dillon             F      Dayton                             0:37:17.9 0:35:38.3 11:30 59  51.3       8        F 56-60                                        
993   1724 Emilie Settle            F      Middletown                         0:35:50.9 0:35:40.2 11:30 14  44.2       71       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
994   272  Lucinda Brown            F      Tipp City                          0:36:19.3 0:35:40.6 11:31 55  48.9       19       F 51-55                                        
995   1612 Christine Rilling        F      Monroe                             0:36:41.4 0:35:41.0 11:31 40  42.4       42       F 36-40                                        
996   2311 K. Reilly                F      Huber Heights                      0:35:43.3 0:35:41.5 11:31 9   50.1       15       F 1-10                                         
997   364  Bob Clark                M      Richmond                           0:36:22.8 0:35:42.8 11:31 60  44.6       25       M 56-60      Tommy Z's Speed                   
998   2354 D. Garrett               F                                         0:36:38.6 0:35:43.3 11:31 12  46.0       72       F 11-15                                        
999   366  Dayna Clark              F      Clayton                            0:36:22.8 0:35:43.6 11:31 24  41.2       49       F 21-25      Tommy Z's Speed                   
1000  496  Maddie Davis             F      Middletown                         0:35:58.8 0:35:43.6 11:31 15  43.3       73       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
1001  161  Mary Bignell             F      Miamisburg                         0:36:33.3 0:35:45.1 11:32 54  48.2       20       F 51-55                                        
1002  1961 Eric Totel               M      Dayton                             0:36:28.8 0:35:49.1 11:33 43  39.0       57       M 41-45                                        
1003  1894 Sarina Swarts            F      Piqua                              0:38:01.9 0:35:49.1 11:33 28  41.1       59       F 26-30                                        
1004  474  Jay Dalton               M      Dayton                             0:36:38.5 0:35:50.7 11:34 54  42.4       45       M 51-55                                        
1005  1234 E. Martin                M      Centerville                        0:36:31.3 0:35:53.0 11:35 11  41.5       96       M 11-15                                        
1006  1575 John Rand                M      liberty twp                        0:36:32.7 0:35:54.9 11:35 49  40.7       47       M 46-50      Lady Middies Soccer               
1007  62   Jerry Arnold             M      Huber Heights                      0:36:11.8 0:35:55.2 11:35 53  41.9       46       M 51-55      Love Your Body                    
1008  2155 E. Wright                M      Piqua                              0:36:50.4 0:35:55.9 11:35 9   45.2       26       M 1-10                                         
1009  693  A. Gaines                F      Dayton                             0:36:04.7 0:35:57.9 11:36 12  45.7       74       F 11-15                                        
1010  1299 M. Mcmillen              M      Lebanon                            0:36:47.8 0:35:58.3 11:36 8   47.6       27       M 1-10                                         
1011  2018 Abby Volk                F      Englewood                          0:38:31.9 0:35:58.9 11:36 27  40.9       60       F 26-30                                        
1012  670  S. Fritz                 M      Dayton                             0:36:46.8 0:35:59.2 11:37 12  40.0       97       M 11-15                                        
1013  1546 Gerald Plassenthal       M      Delaware                           0:38:29.7 0:36:00.5 11:37 64  45.8       9        M 61-65                                        
1014  2062 Renae Weidner            F      Dayton                             0:37:45.6 0:36:00.6 11:37 34  41.1       54       F 31-35                                        
1015  2385 C. Ehler                 F                                         0:38:29.1 0:36:01.0 11:37 4              16       F 1-10                                         
1016  1937 Bob Thomas               M      Centerville                        0:38:03.8 0:36:01.2 11:37 54  42.2       47       M 51-55                                        
1017  2160 Steven Wright            M      Piqua                              0:36:55.8 0:36:02.1 11:37 39  37.7       49       M 36-40                                        
1018  189  A. Borger  Jr            M      Dayton                             0:37:45.8 0:36:02.3 11:38 7   50.6       28       M 1-10                                         
1019  2156 Felicia Wright           F      Piqua                              0:36:55.3 0:36:02.5 11:38 37  41.4       43       F 36-40                                        
1020  2388 Callee Greenwald         F                                         0:36:45.5 0:36:04.3 11:38 14  43.7       75       F 11-15                                        
1021  2389 Brooklyn Roberts         F                                         0:36:45.5 0:36:04.8 11:38 14  43.6       76       F 11-15                                        
1022  1296 Krista McMillen          F      Lebanon                            0:36:54.8 0:36:05.9 11:39 39  41.7       44       F 36-40                                        
1023  892  Angie Hodges             F      Eaton                              0:38:28.5 0:36:06.6 11:39 41  42.1       34       F 41-45      BWAW                              
1024  809  K. Handle                F      Waynesville                        0:36:27.8 0:36:07.8 11:39 10  48.0       17       F 1-10       Team Pelfrey                      
1025  984  C. Kane                  F      Springfield                        0:36:24.8 0:36:10.4 11:40 11  46.6       77       F 11-15                                        
1026  2344 Tony Phibbs              M                                         0:37:03.3 0:36:16.5 11:42 44  38.8       58       M 41-45                                        
1027  2022 B. Wackler               M      Piqua                      US      0:37:29.8 0:36:18.5 11:43 8   47.2       29       M 1-10       Love Your Body                    
1028  1712 Georgetta Schommer       F      Dayton                             0:37:00.6 0:36:19.7 11:43 56  48.6       9        F 56-60                                        
1029  1561 Emma Price               F      Middletown                         0:36:33.8 0:36:20.1 11:43 16  41.9       33       F 16-20                                        
1030  588  R. Enix                  F      Centerville                        0:36:50.6 0:36:20.6 11:43 8   51.0       18       F 1-10       YOLO                              
1031  2028 Charles Walker           M      Piqua                      US      0:37:30.8 0:36:20.8 11:43 59  43.5       26       M 56-60      Love Your Body                    
1032  793  Christina Halleg         F      huber heights                      0:36:24.2 0:36:20.8 11:43 32  40.6       55       F 31-35                                        
1033  2139 Brian Wood               M      Springfield                        0:37:37.8 0:36:22.4 11:44 58  43.1       27       M 56-60                                        
1034  585  Angela Enix              F      Centerville                        0:36:54.3 0:36:24.3 11:45 45  43.1       35       F 41-45      YOLO                              
1035  39   Gregory Ali              M      Beavercreek                        0:37:03.8 0:36:26.4 11:45 57  42.7       28       M 56-60                                        
1036  309  Jason Burris             M      Xenia                              0:37:52.5 0:36:26.6 11:45 34  36.1       57       M 31-35                                        
1037  1500 Angela Partington        F      Huber Heights                      0:37:01.8 0:36:27.5 11:46 27  40.4       61       F 26-30      Love Your Body                    
1038  936  Patrick Ioas             M      Dayton                     US      0:37:18.8 0:36:28.3 11:46 53  41.3       48       M 51-55                                        
1039  1794 David Smith              M      Columbus                           0:37:27.8 0:36:29.0 11:46 59  43.3       29       M 56-60                                        
1040  1439 Brian Nickell            M      Kettering                          0:37:32.3 0:36:29.6 11:46 33  35.9       58       M 31-35                                        
1041  1190 Randi Luster             F      Centerville                        0:37:59.5 0:36:29.7 11:46 27  40.4       62       F 26-30                                        
1042  1809 Millie Snyder            F      Springfield                        0:37:40.7 0:36:29.7 11:46 14  43.2       78       F 11-15                                        
1043  722  Olivia George            F      Marietta                           0:37:52.1 0:36:30.6 11:47 18  40.5       34       F 16-20                                        
1044  1160 Mary Margaret Lewis      F      Powell                             0:37:03.4 0:36:31.1 11:47 76  62.9       1        F 71-99                                        
1045  233  J. Breitwieser           M      Springboro                         0:38:01.5 0:36:31.3 11:47 7   50.0       30       M 1-10                                         
1046  1440 L. Nickell               F      Kettering                          0:37:32.9 0:36:31.7 11:47 9   49.0       19       F 1-10                                         
1047  230  Adam Breitwieser         M      Springboro                         0:38:01.5 0:36:31.9 11:47 39  37.2       50       M 36-40                                        
1048  1931 N. Teller                M      Clayton                            0:37:48.2 0:36:33.4 11:48 9   44.4       31       M 1-10                                         
1049  1108 Stacy Larsen             F      Kissimmee                          0:37:07.5 0:36:34.7 11:48 41  41.6       36       F 41-45                                        
1050  1107 Don Larsen               M      Kissimmee                          0:37:07.7 0:36:35.2 11:48 50  40.2       48       M 46-50                                        
1051  2135 John Wolfenbarger        M      Franklin                           0:36:57.7 0:36:35.5 11:48 40  37.4       51       M 36-40                                        
1052  1525 Kevin Perry              M      Dayton                             0:37:27.4 0:36:36.6 11:49 46  39.0       49       M 46-50                                        
1053  1646 I. Rose                  F      Hamilton                           0:36:41.4 0:36:37.3 11:49 11  46.0       79       F 11-15                                        
1054  1441 Nicole Nickell           F      Kettering                          0:37:39.3 0:36:37.7 11:49 36  40.6       45       F 36-40                                        
1055  247  Doug Brook               M      Dayton                             0:38:06.1 0:36:41.6 11:50 47  39.2       50       M 46-50      Go Team Scott                     
1056  1596 Logan Reynolds           M      Dayton                             0:37:19.8 0:36:42.8 11:51 13  38.1       98       M 11-15      Carroll Cross Country             
1057  1782 Angie Sizemore           F      Lewisburg                          0:39:57.5 0:36:43.8 11:51 39  41.0       46       F 36-40                                        
1058  2118 Maila Windsor            F      Dayton                             0:39:57.8 0:36:44.1 11:51 34  40.3       56       F 31-35                                        
1059  320  Jill Camealy             F      Springboro                         0:37:48.9 0:36:44.6 11:51 54  46.9       21       F 51-55                                        
1060  215  Phil Braaksma            M      Kettering                          0:37:26.8 0:36:44.8 11:51 45  38.6       59       M 41-45                                        
1061  2258 Veronica Grabill         F                                         0:36:49.8 0:36:45.1 11:51 56  48.0       10       F 56-60                                        
1062  1144 Cyndi Lepine             F      Dayton                             0:37:31.9 0:36:45.7 11:52 57  48.5       11       F 56-60                                        
1063  1970 Jonathan Troehler        M      Englewood                          0:38:00.7 0:36:46.1 11:52 33  35.6       59       M 31-35                                        
1064  978  Jenna Jurosic            F      Dayton                             0:37:26.7 0:36:51.0 11:53 30  40.0       63       F 26-30                                        
1065  142  Cameron Berry            M      west carrollton                    0:38:35.4 0:36:53.0 11:54 40  37.1       52       M 36-40                                        
1066  2315 Liyah Varghese           F      Dayton                             0:37:14.5 0:36:53.3 11:54 13  43.6       80       F 11-15                                        
1067  1042 Debra Kimbler            F      Springboro                         0:37:35.3 0:36:54.7 11:54 59  49.5       12       F 56-60                                        
1068  1538 S. Phipps                F      Tipp City                          0:38:27.8 0:36:55.3 11:55 11  45.7       81       F 11-15                                        
1069  2007 H. Vaughn                F      Tipp City                          0:37:14.4 0:36:55.7 11:55 12  44.5       82       F 11-15                                        
1070  1146 Leslie Vaughn            F      Tipp City                          0:37:15.7 0:36:57.2 11:55 40  41.0       47       F 36-40                                        
1071  1540 Shannon Phipps           M      Tipp City                          0:38:33.8 0:36:57.3 11:55 39  36.8       53       M 36-40                                        
1072  2039 Jacquie Warren           F      Mason                              0:38:21.5 0:36:57.9 11:55 50  44.6       35       F 46-50      The Bill & Dad Show               
1073  866  Byron Henry              M      Dayton                             0:38:36.2 0:37:00.9 11:56 43  37.7       60       M 41-45      Love Your Body                    
1074  723  Tracy Geyer              F      Xenia                              0:38:39.5 0:37:01.1 11:56 37  40.3       48       F 36-40                                        
1075  2203 Ayreonna Cunningham      F                                         0:37:12.6 0:37:03.8 11:57 17  40.4       35       F 16-20                                        
1076  1901 Jessica Taggart          F      Kettering                          0:37:53.3 0:37:04.6 11:58 39  40.6       49       F 36-40      Edict Systems                     
1077  628  David Fisher             M      kettering                          0:38:42.1 0:37:06.5 11:58 55  41.2       49       M 51-55                                        
1078  2216 Abra Davis               F                                         0:37:42.8 0:37:08.9 11:59 21  39.7       50       F 21-25                                        
1079  1372 E. Monnin                M      TROY                               0:37:29.5 0:37:14.0 12:01 10  41.6       32       M 1-10                                         
1080  1371 Beth Monnin              F      Troy                               0:37:30.1 0:37:14.4 12:01 42  41.1       37       F 41-45                                        
1081  1777 Shannon Simon            F      Springfield                        0:40:34.3 0:37:14.7 12:01 39  40.4       50       F 36-40                                        
1082  1164 O. Liening               M      Sidney                             0:37:45.7 0:37:18.2 12:02 7   48.9       33       M 1-10                                         
1083  1165 Travis Liening           M      Sidney                             0:37:46.3 0:37:18.4 12:02 36  35.7       54       M 36-40                                        
1084  537  Jennifer Dull            F      West Chester                       0:38:15.1 0:37:19.4 12:02 44  41.7       38       F 41-45                                        
1085  1244 Trudy Martini            F      union                              0:39:49.9 0:37:20.3 12:03 40  40.5       51       F 36-40                                        
1086  1460 S. Oakley                F      Kettering                          0:37:49.7 0:37:22.5 12:03 9   47.9       20       F 1-10                                         
1087  580  Melissa Elworth          F      Clayton                            0:39:34.4 0:37:23.1 12:04 46  42.3       36       F 46-50                                        
1088  740  James Gord               M      Beavercreek                        0:38:43.5 0:37:24.3 12:04 50  39.3       51       M 46-50                                        
1089  383  Michael Cochran          M      Miamisburg                         0:38:00.1 0:37:24.4 12:04 39  36.3       55       M 36-40                                        
1090  695  Jackie Gaines            F      Dayton                             0:37:31.8 0:37:25.2 12:04 33  39.5       57       F 31-35                                        
1091  2157 Jonathan T. Wright       M      dayton                             0:38:43.9 0:37:28.2 12:05 13  37.3       99       M 11-15                                        
1092  1281 Donna McGlaun            F      Springfield                        0:38:42.7 0:37:30.8 12:06 48  43.0       37       F 46-50                                        
1093  414  Susan Pulliam            F      Englewood                          0:38:47.8 0:37:32.4 12:07 33  39.3       58       F 31-35                                        
1094  1843 Debbie Stefan            F      Xenia                              0:37:59.4 0:37:32.8 12:07 47  42.5       38       F 46-50                                        
1095  1844 J. Stefan                M      Xenia                              0:37:59.4 0:37:34.1 12:07 11  39.6       100      M 11-15                                        
1096  222  Jen Brandt               F      Kettering                          0:39:09.7 0:37:34.1 12:07 37  39.8       52       F 36-40      BaggerBabes                       
1097  937  Jim Irwin                M      Beavercreek                        0:38:50.2 0:37:35.9 12:08 57  41.4       30       M 56-60                                        
1098  1925 Lisa Taylor              F      Somerset                           0:37:56.2 0:37:37.5 12:08 53  45.3       22       F 51-55                                        
1099  2238 Erica Knost              F                                         0:39:43.1 0:37:39.3 12:09 30  39.1       64       F 26-30                                        
1100  111  A. Bean                  F      Tipp City                          0:40:49.9 0:37:39.8 12:09 8   49.2       21       F 1-10                                         
1101  112  Chris Bean               M      Tipp City                          0:40:49.9 0:37:41.2 12:09 16  35.1       65       M 16-20                                        
1102  450  Becky Crow               F      Laura                              0:40:47.9 0:37:43.4 12:10 31  39.1       59       F 31-35                                        
1103  975  Corinne Jorgenson        F      Kettering                          0:38:16.9 0:37:44.2 12:10 24  39.0       51       F 21-25                                        
1104  669  Margo Fritz              F      Dayton                             0:38:32.0 0:37:44.5 12:10 47  42.3       39       F 46-50                                        
1105  643  Tom Fothergill           M      Kettering                          0:38:35.2 0:37:44.9 12:11 52  39.6       50       M 51-55                                        
1106  1169 Sarah Linnenkohl         F      Dayton                             0:38:53.5 0:37:46.3 12:11 19  39.0       36       F 16-20                                        
1107  144  Malcolm Berry            M      Kettering                          0:38:24.5 0:37:47.2 12:11 74  48.7       5        M 71-99                                        
1108  1168 David Linnenkohl         M      Dayton                             0:38:54.3 0:37:47.6 12:11 62  42.9       10       M 61-65                                        
1109  935  Patricia Ioas            F      Kettering                          0:38:41.1 0:37:48.7 12:12 53  45.1       23       F 51-55                                        
1110  2149 Lauren Worley            F      Springfield                        0:38:23.5 0:37:49.9 12:12 14  41.6       83       F 11-15                                        
1111  66   Gabriel Ash              M      Middletown                         0:38:23.6 0:37:51.4 12:13 14  36.1       101      M 11-15                                        
1112  1437 Misty Nicely             F      Monroe                             0:39:23.3 0:37:52.6 12:13 37  39.4       53       F 36-40                                        
1113  1827 Bethany Spivey           F      Trenton                            0:39:22.9 0:37:54.2 12:14 24  38.9       52       F 21-25                                        
1114  2158 Kauhnya Wright           F      dayton                             0:39:10.5 0:37:54.6 12:14 44  41.0       39       F 41-45                                        
1115  1192 Gary Lynn                M      Franklin                           0:39:44.4 0:37:54.9 12:14 50  38.8       52       M 46-50                                        
1116  1193 Mallory Lynn             F      Franklin                           0:39:43.4 0:37:54.9 12:14 21  38.9       53       F 21-25                                        
1117  1302 K. McMullen              F      Troy                               0:39:41.8 0:38:00.1 12:16 10  45.6       22       F 1-10                                         
1118  1301 Cassidy McMullen         F      Troy                               0:39:42.4 0:38:00.3 12:16 13  42.3       84       F 11-15                                        
1119  1758 M. Shilt                 F      Troy                               0:39:41.8 0:38:00.3 12:16 10  45.6       23       F 1-10                                         
1120  1757 Christine Shilt          F      Troy                               0:39:42.2 0:38:01.4 12:16 39  39.6       54       F 36-40                                        
1121  1004 Aaron Kelly              M      Beavercreek                        0:39:18.8 0:38:02.5 12:16 32  34.3       60       M 31-35                                        
1122  1702 Jennifer Schlangen       F      Kettering                          0:39:40.2 0:38:03.4 12:17 43  40.6       40       F 41-45                                        
1123  1351 Matthew Miller           M      Germantown                         0:39:29.2 0:38:03.5 12:17 33  34.4       61       M 31-35                                        
1124  56   Scott Anger              M      Xenia                              0:39:30.6 0:38:04.7 12:17 52  39.3       51       M 51-55                                        
1125  2396 C. Echegoyen             M                                         0:39:23.7 0:38:06.3 12:18 12  37.8       102      M 11-15                                        
1126  1425 Amanda Neitzke           F      Troy                               0:39:03.8 0:38:07.3 12:18 35  38.9       60       F 31-35                                        
1127  932  Kristen Hutchinson       F      Xenia                              0:39:36.5 0:38:07.3 12:18 17  39.3       37       F 16-20                                        
1128  993  Zarier Keaton            M      Xenia                              0:39:36.8 0:38:07.5 12:18 15  35.2       103      M 11-15                                        
1129  709  David Garfield           M      Fairborn                           0:39:16.1 0:38:08.1 12:18 54  39.8       52       M 51-55                                        
1130  1776 Thomas Silvers           M      Eaton                              0:38:59.2 0:38:08.9 12:18 28  34.0       62       M 26-30                                        
1131  280  Stephanie Bruggeman      F      Bellbrook                          0:38:56.1 0:38:10.5 12:19 24  38.6       54       F 21-25                                        
1132  336  Tyler Carpenter          M      Troy                               0:39:45.9 0:38:11.0 12:19 28  33.9       63       M 26-30                                        
1133  1216 Jeff Marcum              M      Englewood                          0:39:23.8 0:38:12.9 12:20 48  37.9       53       M 46-50                                        
1134  1064 D. Knipp                 M      Dayton                             0:40:24.1 0:38:13.0 12:20 8   44.8       34       M 1-10                                         
1135  1564 Ovidio Pugnale           M      Beavercreek                        0:39:21.5 0:38:13.2 12:20 80  54.1       6        M 71-99                                        
1136  119  Kari Beers               F      Dayton                             0:39:36.1 0:38:15.6 12:21 27  38.5       65       F 26-30      The Baird Necessities             
1137  212  Lexi Braaksma            F      Kettering                          0:39:00.4 0:38:16.7 12:21 16  39.8       38       F 16-20                                        
1138  1433 Don Newlon               M      Bellbrook                          0:39:10.4 0:38:16.8 12:21 45  37.1       61       M 41-45                                        
1139  1435 Rachel Newlon            F      Bellbrook                          0:39:10.8 0:38:17.4 12:21 16  39.7       39       F 16-20                                        
1140  2371 Barb Sutter              F                                         0:39:34.8 0:38:19.0 12:22 53  44.5       24       F 51-55                                        
1141  1009 Ashley Kemper            F      Waynesville                        0:39:00.6 0:38:22.7 12:23 17  39.0       40       F 16-20                                        
1142  2194 Coraann Marksberry       F                                         0:38:36.9 0:38:22.7 12:23 29  38.4       66       F 26-30                                        
1143  1916 Kristin Taphorn          F      Kettering                          0:39:43.5 0:38:25.3 12:24 42  39.9       41       F 41-45                                        
1144  1948 April Tichenor Hetrick   F      wpafb                              0:39:54.2 0:38:25.9 12:24 30  38.3       67       F 26-30                                        
1145  2133 Krista Witters           M      Englewood                          0:39:35.3 0:38:27.8 12:24 56  40.1       31       M 56-60                                        
1146  446  Angela Crigger           F      Fairborn                           0:40:03.5 0:38:28.5 12:25 31  38.3       61       F 31-35                                        
1147  1980 Ryan Turner Smith        F      Dayton                             0:40:03.3 0:38:29.3 12:25 43  40.1       42       F 41-45                                        
1148  1870 Alvin Stokes             M      Englewood                          0:39:34.3 0:38:31.0 12:25 52  38.8       53       M 51-55                                        
1149  2364 Lindsay Sanders          F                                         0:39:28.5 0:38:31.6 12:26 43  40.1       43       F 41-45                                        
1150  1609 Renee Riley              F      Middletown                         0:39:32.1 0:38:32.6 12:26 41  39.5       44       F 41-45                                        
1151  2151 JOHN WREN                M      BEAVERCREEK                        0:39:47.8 0:38:33.1 12:26 68  44.3       5        M 66-70                                        
1152  68   Alan Ashley              M      Dayton                             0:39:22.5 0:38:37.3 12:28 54  39.3       54       M 51-55                                        
1153  67   Glenora Ash              F      Middletown                         0:39:11.1 0:38:38.6 12:28 16  39.4       41       F 16-20                                        
1154  37   Gail Alford              F      Monroe                             0:39:53.4 0:38:39.5 12:28 58  46.7       13       F 56-60                                        
1155  917  Carol Huesing            F      Mason                              0:39:53.3 0:38:40.2 12:28 53  44.1       25       F 51-55                                        
1156  2246 J. Blackburn             F                                         0:40:20.2 0:38:41.4 12:29 11  43.6       85       F 11-15                                        
1157  694  Anetra Gaines            F      Dayton                             0:38:49.2 0:38:41.4 12:29 39  38.9       55       F 36-40                                        
1158  2248 Todd Blackburn           M                                         0:40:20.8 0:38:43.2 12:29 14  35.3       104      M 11-15                                        
1159  581  R. Elworth               M      Clayton                            0:40:56.5 0:38:43.6 12:30 10  40.0       35       M 1-10                                         
1160  1798 Katie Smith              F      Piqua                              0:41:30.7 0:38:43.9 12:30 32  38.1       62       F 31-35                                        
1161  2109 Jennifer Wilson          F      Tipp City                          0:41:09.6 0:38:45.0 12:30 33  38.1       63       F 31-35                                        
1162  847  Stephen Heckler          M      Beavercreek                        0:40:38.7 0:38:45.9 12:30 33  33.8       62       M 31-35      Running Wolves                    
1163  1314 Georgia Mergler          F      Vandalia                           0:39:35.8 0:38:46.9 12:31 42  39.5       45       F 41-45                                        
1164  1313 Abby Mergler             F      Vandalia                           0:39:35.7 0:38:47.3 12:31 14  40.6       86       F 11-15                                        
1165  297  Stephanie Burk           F      New Carlisle                       0:39:46.8 0:38:47.5 12:31 24  38.0       55       F 21-25      Forever Young                     
1166  2325 Josh Smith               M                                         0:41:30.7 0:38:48.8 12:31 31  33.5       63       M 31-35                                        
1167  1043 A. Kinder                M      Miamisburg                         0:40:34.5 0:38:49.3 12:31 8   44.1       36       M 1-10                                         
1168  473  K. Dales                 F      Dayton                             0:40:33.8 0:38:49.7 12:32 8   47.7       24       F 1-10                                         
1169  1044 Jason Kinder             M      Miamisburg                         0:40:35.3 0:38:49.8 12:32 39  35.0       56       M 36-40                                        
1170  1238 Clearance Washington     M      Dayton                             0:40:38.8 0:38:51.4 12:32 35  34.1       64       M 31-35                                        
1171  1268 Sandy Mayrand            F      Beavercreek                        0:40:28.6 0:38:51.6 12:32 55  44.8       26       F 51-55                                        
1172  1266 Chris Mayrand            M      Beavercreek                        0:40:28.6 0:38:51.8 12:32 56  39.7       32       M 56-60                                        
1173  1492 G. Paff                  M      Piqua                              0:40:36.8 0:38:51.8 12:32 11  38.3       105      M 11-15                                        
1174  629  Jeff Fisher              M      Kettering                          0:39:46.7 0:38:51.9 12:32 66  43.1       6        M 66-70                                        
1175  1493 Mindy Paff               F      Piqua                              0:40:37.8 0:38:54.1 12:33 39  38.7       56       F 36-40                                        
1176  260  Matt Covey               M                                         0:39:59.3 0:38:58.6 12:34 27  33.2       64       M 26-30                                        
1177  642  Amy Foley                F      Dayton                             0:39:59.8 0:38:58.7 12:34 50  42.3       40       F 46-50                                        
1178  878  Joseph Drake             M      Cincinnati                         0:40:47.5 0:39:02.4 12:36 37  34.3       57       M 36-40                                        
1179  90   Kristen Roark            F      Centerville                        0:40:58.4 0:39:02.7 12:36 40  38.8       57       F 36-40                                        
1180  1557 Dan Powers               M      Beavercreek                        0:40:47.5 0:39:02.8 12:36 46  36.6       54       M 46-50      We thought you said rum           
1181  1584 Joan Rauch               F      Bellbrook                          0:40:44.6 0:39:03.1 12:36 53  43.6       27       F 51-55                                        
1182  881  Elaina Hill              F      Clayton                            0:39:20.5 0:39:07.3 12:37 14  40.3       87       F 11-15                                        
1183  264  Grace Brown              F      Centerville                        0:40:40.5 0:39:12.8 12:39 13  41.0       88       F 11-15      Team Holy Fit                     
1184  801  Jessica Hamm             F      CINCINNATI                         0:40:40.1 0:39:13.4 12:39 30  37.6       68       F 26-30      FamilyForce                       
1185  1423 Peggy Neff               F      Kettering                          0:40:42.1 0:39:14.1 12:39 63  49.0       3        F 61-65      Team Holy Fit                     
1186  1633 Stephanie Roberts        F      Liberty Township                   0:40:53.5 0:39:15.1 12:40 16  38.8       42       F 16-20                                        
1187  1167 Joel Linder              M      Centerville                        0:41:38.8 0:39:15.3 12:40 46  36.4       55       M 46-50      BWAW                              
1188  780  Melodi Hagen             F      Lancaster                          0:42:21.2 0:39:15.5 12:40 35  37.8       64       F 31-35                                        
1189  1357 Tymiya Million           F      Middletown                         0:39:25.2 0:39:16.2 12:40 13  41.0       89       F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
1190  1053 C. Klopfenstein          M      Maplewood                          0:42:20.4 0:39:17.5 12:40 7   46.4       37       M 1-10                                         
1191  363  Anita Christmas          F      New Carlisle                       0:40:51.1 0:39:17.8 12:41 59  46.5       14       F 56-60      Basement Dwellers                 
1192  1055 Julie Klopfenstein       F      Maplewood                          0:42:20.5 0:39:18.1 12:41 36  37.8       58       F 36-40                                        
1193  2164 Amanda Wykoff            F      Troy                               0:40:43.5 0:39:18.3 12:41 35  37.7       65       F 31-35                                        
1194  2372 Zoie Hackney             F                                         0:39:28.5 0:39:19.0 12:41 14  40.1       90       F 11-15                                        
1195  660  M. Frazier               M      anna                               0:40:55.2 0:39:21.7 12:42 6   49.9       38       M 1-10                                         
1196  621  AmyBeth Fetters          F      Phillipsburg                       0:41:39.7 0:39:22.3 12:42 55  44.3       28       F 51-55                                        
1197  1304 Elayne McMurtray         F      Huber Heights                      0:40:55.8 0:39:23.7 12:42 64  49.3       4        F 61-65                                        
1198  298  Kimberly Burke           F      Beavercreek                        0:41:08.7 0:39:23.9 12:43 52  42.8       29       F 51-55      The Fellowship of the Race        
1199  1998 Amanda Van Scyoc         F      Kettering                          0:41:17.3 0:39:26.1 12:43 20  37.4       43       F 16-20                                        
1200  747  Cheri Graham             F      Dayton                             0:39:43.3 0:39:27.8 12:44 35  37.6       66       F 31-35                                        
1201  1919 David Taulbee            M      West Alexandria                    0:41:43.8 0:39:28.3 12:44 56  39.1       33       M 56-60                                        
1202  2301 Jonathan Hall            M      Somerville                         0:41:58.3 0:39:31.9 12:45 35  33.5       39       M 1-10                                         
1203  2303 Brandon Hall             M      Somerville                         0:41:59.1 0:39:33.4 12:46 38  34.1       58       M 36-40                                        
1204  1171 Connie Locke             F      Tipp City                          0:40:24.7 0:39:36.1 12:46 73  55.5       2        F 71-99                                        
1205  1277 Amy McCullough           F      Dayton                             0:41:01.9 0:39:37.0 12:47 38  37.8       59       F 36-40                                        
1206  195  Matthew Bost             M      Saint Paris                        0:41:45.4 0:39:37.9 12:47 39  34.3       59       M 36-40      Team Bucio                        
1207  2065 Sheree Welch             F      Dayton                             0:41:14.1 0:39:38.6 12:47 44  39.2       46       F 41-45                                        
1208  1013 Lori Kemper              F      Waynesville                        0:40:17.1 0:39:38.9 12:47 47  40.3       41       F 46-50                                        
1209  659  Julia Frazier            F      Anna                       US      0:41:13.2 0:39:39.8 12:48 36  37.5       60       F 36-40                                        
1210  430  Mike Coyle               M      New Carlisle                       0:40:33.4 0:39:41.7 12:48 56  38.8       34       M 56-60                                        
1211  665  E. Frigge                F      Troy                               0:40:58.6 0:39:42.2 12:48 6   50.6       25       F 1-10                                         
1212  668  Lisa Frigge              F      Troy                               0:40:58.2 0:39:42.3 12:48 36  37.4       61       F 36-40                                        
1213  1680 Kayla Sanger             F      Germant                            0:41:41.3 0:39:44.2 12:49 18  37.2       44       F 16-20                                        
1214  2041 Kiera Warren             F      kettering                          0:41:29.7 0:39:44.2 12:49 13  40.5       91       F 11-15                                        
1215  1177 Diane Lorton             F      Beavercreek                        0:42:18.9 0:39:44.7 12:49 52  42.4       30       F 51-55                                        
1216  2043 Maureen Warren           F      Kettering                          0:41:29.5 0:39:44.8 12:49 33  37.2       67       F 31-35                                        
1217  1040 Katie Kilpatrick         F      Miamisburg                         0:40:09.3 0:39:45.0 12:49 13  40.5       92       F 11-15                                        
1218  481  Kate Daugherty           F      Miamisburg                         0:40:09.5 0:39:45.0 12:49 13  40.5       93       F 11-15                                        
1219  1176 Melissa Longfield        F      Springboro                         0:41:32.1 0:39:45.5 12:50 33  37.1       68       F 31-35                                        
1220  1352 Megan Miller             F      Greenville                         0:40:33.5 0:39:46.2 12:50 29  37.0       69       F 26-30                                        
1221  140  Erin Bernitt             F      Centerville                        0:41:33.4 0:39:46.2 12:50 32  37.1       69       F 31-35      Love Your Body                    
1222  511  Sasha Dicke              F      Greenville                 US      0:41:39.9 0:39:49.4 12:51 32  37.0       70       F 31-35                                        
1223  510  A. Dicke                 F      Greenville                 US      0:41:39.9 0:39:49.7 12:51 10  43.5       26       F 1-10                                         
1224  657  Russell Franz            M      Loveland                           0:41:12.5 0:39:49.8 12:51 55  38.4       55       M 51-55      Lardjack                          
1225  592  Adriana Escalante        F      Tipp City                          0:41:31.6 0:39:51.2 12:51 33  37.1       71       F 31-35                                        
1226  938  John Irwin               M      Beavercreek                        0:41:14.6 0:39:59.7 12:54 29  32.4       65       M 26-30                                        
1227  763  B. Grone                 M      Vandalia                           0:41:12.7 0:40:01.1 12:55 9   40.6       40       M 1-10                                         
1228  378  Lisa Cobb                F      Centerville                        0:40:52.3 0:40:01.1 12:55 55  43.6       31       F 51-55                                        
1229  380  Richard Cobb             M      Centerville                        0:40:52.1 0:40:01.2 12:55 56  38.5       35       M 56-60                                        
1230  766  Kim Grone                F      Vandalia                           0:41:12.8 0:40:01.4 12:55 37  37.3       62       F 36-40                                        
1231  967  Linty John-Varghese      F      dayton                             0:40:28.5 0:40:07.8 12:57 40  37.7       63       F 36-40                                        
1232  1725 Evelynn Shade            F      Dayton                             0:41:39.8 0:40:08.0 12:57 13  40.1       94       F 11-15                                        
1233  761  Nicholas Griffin         M      Bellbrook                          0:40:57.3 0:40:08.9 12:57 17  32.5       66       M 16-20                                        
1234  1881 Erica Strope             F      Fairborn                           0:41:15.9 0:40:11.5 12:58 20  36.7       45       F 16-20      Social Security                   
1235  512  Garrett Dickey           M      Fairborn                           0:41:16.1 0:40:11.6 12:58 27  32.2       66       M 26-30      Social Security                   
1236  1775 Sam Silvers              M      Troy                               0:41:04.3 0:40:13.1 12:58 57  38.7       36       M 56-60                                        
1237  1183 Elisabeth Ludvigsen      F      Fairborn                           0:41:16.7 0:40:13.4 12:59 20  36.6       46       F 16-20      Social Security                   
1238  2127 F. Withrow               F      Lebanon                            0:42:40.4 0:40:14.2 12:59 8   46.0       27       F 1-10                                         
1239  850  Alexandra Heironimus     F      Springfield                        0:41:17.3 0:40:14.4 12:59 19  36.6       47       F 16-20      Social Security                   
1240  1608 Anna Riffell             F      Hamilton                           0:41:04.8 0:40:15.0 12:59 26  36.6       70       F 26-30                                        
1241  109  PHIL BAYER               M      Arcanum                            0:41:28.8 0:40:15.1 12:59 56  38.3       37       M 56-60                                        
1242  593  Alicia Escalante         F      Tipp City                          0:41:56.8 0:40:15.8 12:59 28  36.6       71       F 26-30                                        
1243  291  Terri Bunting            F      Centerville                        0:42:01.5 0:40:22.6 13:01 44  38.5       47       F 41-45                                        
1244  996  M. Keist                 M      Trenton                            0:40:52.7 0:40:23.8 13:02 11  36.8       106      M 11-15                                        
1245  797  Don Hamilton             M      Kettering                          0:43:16.9 0:40:23.8 13:02 44  34.8       62       M 41-45                                        
1246  1751 Vernon Sherman           M      Englewood                          0:42:35.4 0:40:24.0 13:02 18  32.1       67       M 16-20                                        
1247  1291 Kristie McInturf         F      Xenia                              0:43:14.9 0:40:24.1 13:02 39  37.3       64       F 36-40                                        
1248  753  Melissa Grant            F      Clayton                            0:41:41.5 0:40:25.8 13:03 31  36.4       72       F 31-35                                        
1249  1749 Nathan Sherman           M      Englewood                          0:42:43.6 0:40:28.8 13:03 15  33.1       107      M 11-15                                        
1250  1203 Emily Magoteaux          F      Dayton                             0:42:00.8 0:40:29.3 13:04 37  36.9       65       F 36-40                                        
1251  293  Nannette Burge           F      dayton                             0:41:22.8 0:40:30.2 13:04 53  42.1       32       F 51-55                                        
1252  1466 Betty O'Donnel           F      Centerville                US      0:41:24.2 0:40:33.5 13:05 55  43.0       33       F 51-55      Love Your Body                    
1253  941  Evan Jackson             M      Troy                               0:41:24.5 0:40:34.8 13:05 33  32.3       65       M 31-35                                        
1254  583  T. Endres                M      centerville                        0:42:57.1 0:40:37.4 13:06 7   44.9       41       M 1-10                                         
1255  2232 Stacey Dobbins           F                                         0:42:54.3 0:40:37.8 13:06 46  38.9       42       F 46-50                                        
1256  143  Evelyn Berry             F      west carrollton                    0:42:22.5 0:40:39.6 13:07 38  36.9       66       F 36-40                                        
1257  535  Kathy Duffin             F      Kettering                          0:42:09.1 0:40:40.5 13:07 52  41.4       34       F 51-55                                        
1258  2355 Megan Duffin             F                                         0:42:09.5 0:40:41.0 13:07 26  36.2       72       F 26-30                                        
1259  268  J. Brown                 M      Dayton                             0:42:39.2 0:40:41.5 13:08 10  38.1       42       M 1-10                                         
1260  1054 Darrel Klopfenstein      M      Maplewood                          0:43:42.3 0:40:42.8 13:08 41  33.8       63       M 41-45                                        
1261  1056 M. Klopfenstein          F      Maplewood                          0:43:42.3 0:40:43.1 13:08 8   45.5       28       F 1-10                                         
1262  273  Malinda Brown            F      Dayton                             0:42:41.5 0:40:43.4 13:08 35  36.4       73       F 31-35                                        
1263  258  Suzanne Brooks           F      Centerville                        0:41:43.4 0:40:44.7 13:09 43  37.9       48       F 41-45      Team Pollock                      
1264  1572 Liam Pyle                M      Miamisburg                         0:42:37.3 0:40:44.8 13:09 14  33.5       108      M 11-15                                        
1265  157  Jennifer Bigi            F      Fairborn                           0:41:31.1 0:40:44.9 13:09 37  36.6       67       F 36-40                                        
1266  427  Adam Coyle               M      New Carlisle                       0:41:40.5 0:40:45.3 13:09 21  31.8       37       M 21-25                                        
1267  933  Jaymie Hutson            F      New Carlisle                       0:41:40.5 0:40:45.3 13:09 21  36.2       56       F 21-25                                        
1268  100  RICK BARRY               M      MONTPELIER                         0:42:40.9 0:40:46.3 13:09 59  38.7       38       M 56-60                                        
1269  2222 Traci Odell              F                                         0:41:24.8 0:40:47.9 13:10 38  36.7       68       F 36-40                                        
1270  2130 Steve Withrow            M      Lebanon                            0:43:16.9 0:40:49.1 13:10 41  33.7       64       M 41-45                                        
1271  2250 P. Yaxley                F                                         0:42:10.3 0:40:49.3 13:10 11  41.3       95       F 11-15                                        
1272  1121 Amanda Leatherberry      F      Dayton                             0:41:10.4 0:40:49.6 13:10 28  36.1       73       F 26-30      Butler Volleyball                 
1273  2171 Kate Yaxley              F      Beavercreek                        0:42:12.3 0:40:53.1 13:11 31  36.0       74       F 31-35                                        
1274  1414 Michael Nalepka          M      Miamisburg                         0:41:52.1 0:40:55.1 13:12 19  31.7       68       M 16-20                                        
1275  779  Eric Hagen               M      Lancaster                          0:44:01.7 0:40:55.4 13:12 36  32.5       60       M 36-40                                        
1276  778  A. Hagen                 F      Lancaster                          0:44:01.5 0:40:55.8 13:12 5   51.4       29       F 1-10                                         
1277  2008 R. Vaughn                F      Tipp City                          0:43:27.3 0:40:56.4 13:12 6   49.0       30       F 1-10                                         
1278  2006 Craig Vaughn             M      Tipp City                          0:43:28.8 0:40:57.2 13:13 45  34.6       65       M 41-45                                        
1279  1882 Svetlana Stump           F      Vandalia                           0:41:38.1 0:40:57.3 13:13 33  36.1       75       F 31-35                                        
1280  644  Christy Fox              F      Beavercreek                        0:43:03.5 0:40:57.7 13:13 49  39.8       43       F 46-50      Love Your Body                    
1281  1570 Brent Pyle               M      Miamisburg                         0:42:50.2 0:40:57.8 13:13 41  33.6       66       M 41-45                                        
1282  954  M. Jecker                F      Centerville                        0:43:10.3 0:40:57.9 13:13 9   43.7       31       F 1-10                                         
1283  2400 Teri Templeton           F                                         0:41:37.9 0:40:58.7 13:13 39  36.7       69       F 36-40                                        
1284  1025 Ashley Kerns             F      Germantown                         0:43:46.1 0:40:59.0 13:13 27  36.0       74       F 26-30                                        
1285  953  Cynthia Jecker           F      Centerville                        0:43:10.8 0:40:59.1 13:13 38  36.6       70       F 36-40                                        
1286  1610 Thad Riley               M      Miamisburg                         0:42:52.6 0:40:59.5 13:13 42  33.8       67       M 41-45                                        
1287  789  Elizabeth Hall           F      Dayton                             0:42:26.8 0:41:01.1 13:14 19  35.9       48       F 16-20      Go Team Scott                     
1288  1028 Kayla Kerns              F      Weslaco                            0:43:45.8 0:41:03.6 13:15 25  35.9       57       F 21-25                                        
1289  1118 Catherine Lawso Lawson   F      vandalia                           0:43:49.9 0:41:03.8 13:15 62  46.2       5        F 61-65                                        
1290  1910 K. Tamulonis             M      Dayton                             0:44:10.6 0:41:06.4 13:16 8   41.7       43       M 1-10                                         
1291  2076 Kim Weyrich              F      Kettering                          0:41:44.2 0:41:07.5 13:16 53  41.4       35       F 51-55                                        
1292  445  Tom Creeger              M      Dayton                             0:44:14.9 0:41:09.8 13:17 38  32.8       61       M 36-40                                        
1293  1563 Jamie Abel               F      Xenia                              0:43:05.4 0:41:11.0 13:17 26  35.8       75       F 26-30                                        
1294  6    Julia Acosta             F      centerville                        0:43:29.6 0:41:11.4 13:17 37  36.3       71       F 36-40                                        
1295  283  Megan Budynkiewicz       F      Mason                              0:41:34.6 0:41:11.8 13:17 28  35.8       76       F 26-30                                        
1296  192  Ronnie Bosman            M      Sun Lakes                          0:43:17.1 0:41:12.2 13:17 77  47.1       7        M 71-99                                        
1297  950  Kim Jay                  F      Piqua                              0:41:59.8 0:41:13.0 13:18 37  36.2       72       F 36-40      Nicholas                          
1298  2077 Steve Weyrich            M      Kettering                          0:41:50.5 0:41:13.1 13:18 62  39.3       11       M 61-65                                        
1299  960  Karen Johnson            F      Dayton                             0:43:22.8 0:41:13.6 13:18 72  52.6       3        F 71-99                                        
1300  1163 H. Liening               F      Sidney                             0:41:44.5 0:41:15.0 13:18 8   44.9       32       F 1-10                                         
1301  1780 Melissa Singleton        F      cincinnati                         0:42:38.9 0:41:15.4 13:19 28  35.7       77       F 26-30      The Bill & Dad Show               
1302  1162 Emily Liening            F      Sidney                             0:41:46.2 0:41:17.0 13:19 36  36.0       73       F 36-40                                        
1303  249  Sara Brook               F      Dayton                             0:42:42.6 0:41:17.2 13:19 22  35.7       58       F 21-25      Go Team Scott                     
1304  250  Sharon Brook             F      Dayton                             0:42:42.5 0:41:17.8 13:19 47  38.7       44       F 46-50      Go Team Scott                     
1305  1865 Rhonda Sticht            F      Germantown                         0:43:17.2 0:41:20.2 13:20 54  41.7       36       F 51-55                                        
1306  2326 Julie Chapman            F      Dayton                             0:41:59.5 0:41:21.8 13:21 45  37.9       49       F 41-45                                        
1307  2328 C. Chapman               M      Beavercreek                        0:42:00.4 0:41:22.5 13:21 6   47.4       44       M 1-10                                         
1308  1747 A. Sherman               F      Englewood                          0:43:38.9 0:41:24.7 13:22 9   43.2       33       F 1-10                                         
1309  569  Bethany Eldridge         F      Xenia                              0:45:34.2 0:41:25.7 13:22 30  35.6       78       F 26-30                                        
1310  323  Jonathan Campbell        M      Beavercreek                        0:41:54.3 0:41:25.8 13:22 48  35.0       56       M 46-50                                        
1311  321  Courtney Campbell        F      Dayton                             0:41:54.3 0:41:26.1 13:22 17  36.1       49       F 16-20                                        
1312  1748 Melissa Sherman          F      Englewood                          0:43:39.5 0:41:26.8 13:22 33  35.6       76       F 31-35                                        
1313  60   Lori Arnett              F      Dayton                             0:43:20.2 0:41:27.8 13:23 50  39.7       45       F 46-50                                        
1314  1406 Heather Murray           F      arcanum                            0:43:07.6 0:41:32.9 13:24 42  36.9       50       F 41-45                                        
1315  326  C. Cannarozzi            F      Kettering                          0:42:23.6 0:41:38.0 13:26 11  40.5       96       F 11-15                                        
1316  888  Kazy Hinds               F      Piqua                              0:44:12.2 0:41:38.6 13:26 50  39.6       46       F 46-50                                        
1317  1065 Tammy Knipp              F      Dayton                             0:43:51.6 0:41:39.2 13:26 36  35.7       74       F 36-40                                        
1318  1219 Anne Marie-Cox           F      Xenia                              0:45:48.7 0:41:40.0 13:26 39  36.1       75       F 36-40                                        
1319  889  P. Hinds                 M      Piqua                              0:44:12.2 0:41:40.6 13:27 10  37.2       45       M 1-10                                         
1320  2089 E. Widiker               F      Beavercreek                        0:44:27.9 0:41:47.1 13:29 11  40.4       97       F 11-15                                        
1321  2002 K. Vantress              M      xenia                              0:44:56.9 0:41:49.2 13:29 7   43.6       46       M 1-10                                         
1322  2090 Jodie Widiker            F      Beavercreek                        0:44:29.5 0:41:50.1 13:30 35  35.5       77       F 31-35                                        
1323  2359 E. Sanders               M                                         0:42:28.9 0:41:50.5 13:30 8   40.9       47       M 1-10                                         
1324  327  Lynn Cannarozzi          F      Kettering                          0:42:35.9 0:41:50.6 13:30 44  37.2       51       F 41-45                                        
1325  2001 Angela Vantress          F      Xenia                              0:44:56.5 0:41:51.3 13:30 36  35.5       76       F 36-40                                        
1326  805  C. Hampton               M      Beavercreek                        0:44:08.3 0:41:52.9 13:31 7   43.6       48       M 1-10                                         
1327  520  Rachel Diver             F      Middletown                         0:43:57.4 0:41:53.1 13:31 36  35.5       77       F 36-40                                        
1328  31   Jessica Alcorn           F      Middletown                         0:43:57.6 0:41:53.3 13:31 35  35.4       78       F 31-35                                        
1329  1358 Brittany Milliser        F      middletown                         0:42:07.9 0:41:53.4 13:31 17  35.7       50       F 16-20      Moo Cow                           
1330  279  Tracy Brown              F      Centerville                        0:43:21.8 0:41:53.6 13:31 43  36.8       52       F 41-45      Team Holy Fit                     
1331  804  Christine Hampton        F      Beavercreek                        0:44:09.4 0:41:54.0 13:31 35  35.4       79       F 31-35                                        
1332  443  Laura Creeger            F      Dayton                             0:44:58.6 0:41:54.5 13:31 35  35.4       80       F 31-35                                        
1333  444  L. Creeger               F      Dayton                             0:44:58.7 0:41:54.9 13:31 7   45.9       34       F 1-10                                         
1334  2004 Sanju Varghese           M      Dayton                             0:42:18.2 0:41:55.6 13:31 40  32.6       62       M 36-40                                        
1335  1405 Dianne Murray            F      Hamilton                           0:45:18.7 0:41:58.6 13:32 67  48.2       3        F 66-70                                        
1336  1679 Jean Sands               F      Huber Heights                      0:44:16.5 0:41:58.6 13:32 47  38.0       47       F 46-50                                        
1337  338  S. Carr                  F      Fairborn                           0:45:16.9 0:42:03.7 13:34 12  39.1       98       F 11-15                                        
1338  1566 Jill Puthoff             F      Minster                            0:43:31.8 0:42:08.4 13:36 36  35.3       78       F 36-40                                        
1339  1049 Susan Kirby              F      Dayton                             0:43:13.8 0:42:10.5 13:36 61  44.4       6        F 61-65                                        
1340  638  James Fletcher           M      Dayton                             0:43:34.2 0:42:10.7 13:36 25  30.7       38       M 21-25      Love Your Body                    
1341  995  Lisa Keist               F      Trenton                            0:42:46.3 0:42:15.9 13:38 43  36.5       53       F 41-45                                        
1342  2395 M. Echegoyen             F                                         0:43:35.3 0:42:16.5 13:38 9   42.3       35       F 1-10                                         
1343  868  Elissa Hensley           F      South Charleston                   0:44:16.3 0:42:17.5 13:39 45  37.1       54       F 41-45                                        
1344  176  Elizabeth Blindauer      F      Kettering                          0:43:53.5 0:42:18.4 13:39 30  34.8       79       F 26-30                                        
1345  1788 Kourtney Slusher         F      South Charleston                   0:44:17.3 0:42:18.9 13:39 20  34.8       51       F 16-20                                        
1346  2393 Carlos Echegoyem         M                                         0:43:39.8 0:42:22.6 13:40 35  31.2       66       M 31-35                                        
1347  1015 H. Kennard               F      Dayton                             0:44:49.8 0:42:23.2 13:40 7   45.4       36       F 1-10                                         
1348  1016 Matthew Kennard          M      Dayton                             0:44:49.6 0:42:23.5 13:40 34  31.1       67       M 31-35                                        
1349  69   Amanda Aubrey            F      West Carrollton                    0:44:26.1 0:42:23.6 13:41 27  34.8       80       F 26-30                                        
1350  1716 M. Schwieterman          F      Dayton                             0:43:30.3 0:42:23.9 13:41 11  39.8       99       F 11-15                                        
1351  1186 R. Luedtke               F      Dayton                             0:43:30.2 0:42:24.0 13:41 11  39.8       100      F 11-15                                        
1352  1560 David Prague             M      Fairborn                           0:43:13.2 0:42:24.3 13:41 29  30.6       67       M 26-30                                        
1353  1822 Tess Spector-Prague      F      Fairborn                           0:43:13.4 0:42:24.5 13:41 27  34.7       81       F 26-30                                        
1354  121  Matthew Bell             M      Dayton                             0:43:43.8 0:42:24.5 13:41 34  31.1       68       M 31-35                                        
1355  120  Jeff Bell                M      Beavercreek                        0:43:45.5 0:42:25.6 13:41 39  32.0       63       M 36-40                                        
1356  1014 Brittney Kennard         F      Dayton                             0:44:51.7 0:42:26.3 13:41 33  34.8       81       F 31-35                                        
1357  1147 A. Leverich              M      Huber Heights                      0:44:28.5 0:42:27.8 13:42 12  33.9       109      M 11-15                                        
1358  1814 Lisa Sorensen            F      Kettering                          0:43:48.7 0:42:30.5 13:43 53  40.1       37       F 51-55                                        
1359  1813 Dale Sorensen            M      KETTERING                          0:43:48.7 0:42:30.8 13:43 54  35.7       56       M 51-55                                        
1360  1467 Steve O'Donnel           M      Centerville                        0:43:21.1 0:42:31.6 13:43 55  36.0       57       M 51-55      Love Your Body                    
1361  1666 Patrick Ruth             M      Kettering                          0:45:22.9 0:42:34.0 13:44 47  33.8       57       M 46-50                                        
1362  1665 P. Ruth                  F      Kettering                          0:45:22.9 0:42:35.6 13:44 8   43.5       37       F 1-10                                         
1363  1297 M. Mcmillen              F      Lebanon                            0:43:57.2 0:42:38.9 13:45 6   47.1       38       F 1-10                                         
1364  1700 J. Schlangen             M      Kettering                          0:43:58.8 0:42:40.0 13:46 12  33.7       110      M 11-15                                        
1365  1446 Linda Nier               F      Wilmington                         0:43:58.5 0:42:40.9 13:46 63  45.0       7        F 61-65                                        
1366  2191 Brooklyn Glenn           F                                         0:42:51.8 0:42:41.3 13:46 14  36.9       101      F 11-15                                        
1367  1347 Erica Miller             F      West Chester                       0:43:59.9 0:42:42.0 13:46 37  35.0       79       F 36-40                                        
1368  539  Frank Dunkin             M      Springboro                         0:43:50.3 0:42:55.7 13:51 55  35.6       58       M 51-55                                        
1369  442  Stacey Creamer           F      Miamisburg                         0:44:11.8 0:42:58.4 13:52 30  34.3       82       F 26-30                                        
1370  1904 Greta Talbot             F      Springboro                         0:44:46.2 0:43:02.0 13:53 47  37.1       48       F 46-50                                        
1371  407  Kenneth Conant           M      Dayton                             0:44:24.2 0:43:02.1 13:53 61  37.3       12       M 61-65                                        
1372  1568 Sarah Pyers              F      Troy                               0:45:54.5 0:43:05.4 13:54 19  34.2       52       F 16-20                                        
1373  682  Cherry Fullam            F      fairborn                           0:44:53.1 0:43:05.4 13:54 40  35.1       80       F 36-40                                        
1374  851  Theresa Heiser           F      Dayton                     US      0:45:26.2 0:43:12.7 13:56 48  37.3       49       F 46-50      Love Your Body                    
1375  347  Melissa Cassidy          F      Dayton                             0:45:26.4 0:43:14.0 13:57 29  34.1       83       F 26-30      Love Your Body                    
1376  2117 Donna Wimmers            F      Centerville                        0:44:27.7 0:43:17.3 13:58 60  42.7       15       F 56-60                                        
1377  699  Richard Ganion           M      Huber Heights                      0:45:36.5 0:43:18.1 13:58 59  36.5       39       M 56-60                                        
1378  2165 David Wykoff             M      Troy                               0:44:45.6 0:43:20.1 13:59 38  31.1       64       M 36-40                                        
1379  1482 K. Osawa                 F      beavercreek                        0:44:28.2 0:43:20.8 13:59 10  40.0       39       F 1-10                                         
1380  808  Joe Handle               M      Waynesville                        0:44:08.7 0:43:22.1 13:59 43  32.2       68       M 41-45      Team Pelfrey                      
1381  1480 Hironori Osawa           M      beavercreek                        0:44:28.3 0:43:22.1 13:59 37  30.9       65       M 36-40                                        
1382  807  Ann Handle               F      Waynesville                        0:44:08.8 0:43:23.2 14:00 40  34.9       81       F 36-40      Team Pelfrey                      
1383  472  John Dales               M      Dayton                             0:45:09.7 0:43:24.5 14:00 42  32.0       69       M 41-45                                        
1384  683  Al Fullenkamp            M      Kettering                          0:45:01.8 0:43:26.8 14:01 65  38.2       13       M 61-65                                        
1385  462  J. Curtis                M      Tipp City                          0:44:56.5 0:43:28.3 14:01 3              49       M 1-10                                         
1386  2394 Alexis Castillo          F                                         0:43:40.8 0:43:30.8 14:02 14  36.2       102      F 11-15                                        
1387  721  Debbie George            F      Marietta                           0:44:55.9 0:43:34.8 14:03 53  39.1       38       F 51-55                                        
1388  1100 Jennifer Lane            F      Middletown                         0:46:23.2 0:43:35.3 14:04 32  33.8       82       F 31-35                                        
1389  469  Angela Dales             F      Dayton                             0:45:22.1 0:43:37.7 14:04 41  34.9       55       F 41-45                                        
1390  2247 Michelle Blackburn       F                                         0:45:17.2 0:43:39.5 14:05 42  35.1       56       F 41-45                                        
1391  21   Stephanie Adkins         F      Riverside                          0:46:45.4 0:43:40.2 14:05 45  35.9       57       F 41-45                                        
1392  22   Timothy Adkins           M      Riverside                          0:46:45.6 0:43:40.4 14:05 47  32.9       58       M 46-50                                        
1393  4    Steven Abney             M      dayton                             0:45:59.7 0:43:44.2 14:07 55  35.0       59       M 51-55                                        
1394  1336 Sarah Michel             F      Mason                              0:44:08.4 0:43:44.7 14:07 28  33.7       84       F 26-30                                        
1395  1472 Jenny Oliver             F      Kettering                          0:44:36.5 0:43:44.7 14:07 41  34.8       58       F 41-45                                        
1396  3    Melinda Abney            F      dayton                             0:45:59.3 0:43:44.8 14:07 53  39.0       39       F 51-55                                        
1397  1963 Tonya Totel              F      Dayton                             0:44:36.6 0:43:46.1 14:07 41  34.8       59       F 41-45                                        
1398  1729 Charles Shanesy          M      Kettering                          0:44:53.8 0:43:49.6 14:08 54  34.6       60       M 51-55                                        
1399  488  B. Davis                 M      Versailles                         0:45:22.5 0:43:49.6 14:08 9   37.0       50       M 1-10                                         
1400  1136 Therese Leibold          F      Kettering                          0:45:07.9 0:43:50.2 14:08 39  34.3       82       F 36-40                                        
1401  1979 Michael Turner           M      Kettering                          0:45:48.1 0:43:50.5 14:09 52  34.1       61       M 51-55                                        
1402  1098 Alecia Lane              F      Middletown                         0:46:39.7 0:43:50.6 14:09 42  34.9       60       F 41-45                                        
1403  2341 Zach Lamar               M                                         0:44:32.8 0:43:51.9 14:09 14  31.2       111      M 11-15                                        
1404  2343 Michaela Lamar           F                                         0:44:33.9 0:43:53.0 14:09 16  34.7       53       F 16-20                                        
1405  1912 Mark Tamulonis           M      Dayton                             0:47:02.3 0:43:57.9 14:11 29  29.5       68       M 26-30                                        
1406  1908 J. Tamulonis             M      Dayton                             0:47:02.3 0:43:58.1 14:11 10  35.3       51       M 1-10                                         
1407  1911 L. Tamulonis             M      Dayton                             0:47:02.1 0:43:59.3 14:11 3              52       M 1-10                                         
1408  785  Katie Hale               F      Kettering                          0:47:09.5 0:44:01.4 14:12 29  33.5       85       F 26-30                                        
1409  284  Brenden Buitendorp       M      Washington Twp                     0:46:28.3 0:44:01.6 14:12 15  30.4       112      M 11-15                                        
1410  1719 Sarah Seckt              F      dayton                             0:44:25.3 0:44:04.6 14:13 36  33.7       83       F 36-40                                        
1411  1718 H. Seckt                 F      Dayton                             0:44:25.5 0:44:05.7 14:13 11  38.2       103      F 11-15                                        
1412  656  Deborah Franz            F      Kettering                          0:46:25.7 0:44:08.8 14:14 48  36.5       50       F 46-50                                        
1413  1651 James Roszel             M      West Chester                       0:47:29.9 0:44:12.2 14:16 29  29.3       69       M 26-30                                        
1414  1506 Matthew Patterson        M      Piqua                              0:45:35.1 0:44:12.6 14:16 43  31.6       70       M 41-45                                        
1415  1505 Kimberly Patterson       F      Piqua                              0:45:35.3 0:44:14.2 14:16 45  35.5       61       F 41-45                                        
1416  1848 Christina Steffanni      F      London                             0:44:44.3 0:44:14.2 14:16 32  33.3       83       F 31-35                                        
1417  1847 Brett Steffanni          M      London                             0:44:44.9 0:44:14.3 14:16 38  30.5       66       M 36-40                                        
1418  1909 Kadie Tamulonis          F      Dayton                             0:47:17.9 0:44:15.4 14:17 28  33.3       86       F 26-30                                        
1419  874  Ginger Heuker            F      Englewood                          0:46:30.3 0:44:15.7 14:17 54  38.9       40       F 51-55                                        
1420  873  David Heuker             M      Englewood                          0:46:32.2 0:44:16.8 14:17 63  36.9       14       M 61-65                                        
1421  253  Casey Brooks             M      vandalia                           0:46:06.1 0:44:18.0 14:17 40  30.9       67       M 36-40                                        
1422  257  Marti Brooks             F      vandalia                           0:46:06.3 0:44:18.1 14:17 40  34.2       84       F 36-40                                        
1423  1073 Gale Kooker              M      Dayton                             0:46:24.3 0:44:18.1 14:17 68  38.5       7        M 66-70      Love Your Body                    
1424  2049 Cheryl Waterman          F      Englewood                          0:44:53.4 0:44:18.5 14:18 48  36.4       51       F 46-50                                        
1425  752  Anonymous Participant    F                                         0:46:50.9 0:44:22.2 14:19 48  36.4       52       F 46-50                                        
1426  98   Sarah Barrett            F      Beavercreek                        0:45:41.3 0:44:22.3 14:19 31  33.2       84       F 31-35                                        
1427  1319 Ashley Merriman          F      Middletown                         0:44:31.8 0:44:22.8 14:19 14  35.5       104      F 11-15      Moo Cow                           
1428  440  JANET CREAMER            F      MIAMISBURG                         0:45:37.9 0:44:27.0 14:20 54  38.8       41       F 51-55                                        
1429  1779 Jessica Singleton        F      Kettering                          0:47:02.5 0:44:27.9 14:21 29  33.1       87       F 26-30                                        
1430  514  Rebecca Dieker           F      Dayton                             0:44:28.7 0:44:28.7 14:21 29  33.1       88       F 26-30                                        
1431  1179 Michele Lossner          F      Beavercreek                        0:46:10.4 0:44:29.0 14:21 38  33.7       85       F 36-40                                        
1432  1886 Tom Summers              M      Mount Sterling                     0:47:04.5 0:44:29.3 14:21 57  35.0       40       M 56-60                                        
1433  1659 Amy Runyon               F      Piqua                              0:45:22.5 0:44:29.9 14:21 44  34.9       62       F 41-45      Nicholas                          
1434  397  L. Collier               F      Beavercreek                        0:46:58.2 0:44:30.5 14:21 11  37.9       105      F 11-15                                        
1435  1294 Faith McMackin           F      Piqua                              0:45:22.9 0:44:31.0 14:22 37  33.5       86       F 36-40                                        
1436  1582 Katherine Rath           F      Beavercreek                        0:46:09.7 0:44:31.1 14:22 46  35.5       53       F 46-50      Basement Dwellers                 
1437  134  Karri Benning            F      Franklin                           0:47:24.8 0:44:31.5 14:22 33  33.2       85       F 31-35                                        
1438  1428 Jessica Netherton        F      Kettering                          0:45:36.3 0:44:31.6 14:22 32  33.1       86       F 31-35                                        
1439  2202 C. Netherton             M                                         0:45:36.3 0:44:31.9 14:22 8   38.5       53       M 1-10                                         
1440  36   Ruth Alexander           F      Piqua                              0:45:24.9 0:44:31.9 14:22 32  33.1       87       F 31-35                                        
1441  34   M. Alexander             M      Piqua                              0:45:24.9 0:44:32.3 14:22 9   36.4       54       M 1-10                                         
1442  2083 Darden Whitaker          M      Kettering                          0:45:02.4 0:44:33.5 14:22 51  33.3       62       M 51-55                                        
1443  1075 Chris Koppin             F      sidney                             0:47:13.3 0:44:34.9 14:23 54  38.6       42       F 51-55                                        
1444  1329 Brenda Meyer             F      Kettering                          0:45:58.2 0:44:38.7 14:24 43  34.6       63       F 41-45                                        
1445  910  Quentin Howard           M      Dayton                             0:46:54.9 0:44:39.0 14:24 40  30.7       68       M 36-40      Love Your Body                    
1446  2104 Becky Williamson         F      Brookville                         0:47:04.1 0:44:44.3 14:26 72  48.4       4        F 71-99                                        
1447  483  Gary Dahm                M      Dayton                             0:46:54.5 0:44:47.3 14:27 16  29.5       69       M 16-20                                        
1448  823  Jermaine Harris          M      Dayton                             0:46:54.3 0:44:48.1 14:27 16  29.5       70       M 16-20                                        
1449  837  Jim Haugen               M      Dayton                     US      0:47:12.5 0:44:48.1 14:27 66  37.4       8        M 66-70                                        
1450  736  Bridget Golden           F      Middletown                         0:45:49.7 0:44:50.8 14:28 14  35.1       106      F 11-15                                        
1451  640  Jackie Flory             F      Dayton                             0:47:03.9 0:44:53.5 14:29 51  37.1       43       F 51-55                                        
1452  2075 MIchele Weyhrauch        F      Kettering                          0:47:05.3 0:44:53.7 14:29 51  37.1       44       F 51-55      Team Braaksma                     
1453  1038 Kiley Fleming            F      Xenia                      US      0:47:15.2 0:44:55.1 14:29 33  32.9       88       F 31-35                                        
1454  405  Elizabeth Comer          F      Columbus                           0:46:44.1 0:44:55.2 14:29 28  32.8       89       F 26-30                                        
1455  412  Lisa Connelly            F      Kettering                          0:47:06.5 0:44:55.2 14:29 50  36.7       54       F 46-50      Team Braaksma                     
1456  194  Jody Bost                F      Saint Paris                        0:47:04.9 0:44:55.5 14:30 37  33.2       87       F 36-40      Team Bucio                        
1457  404  Christine Comer          F      Oakwood                            0:46:43.3 0:44:55.6 14:30 29  32.8       90       F 26-30                                        
1458  1300 Kelly McMullen           F      Troy                               0:46:38.9 0:44:55.6 14:30 41  33.9       64       F 41-45                                        
1459  2095 Ashlin Wiley             F      Huber heights                      0:45:37.7 0:44:55.7 14:30 26  32.8       91       F 26-30                                        
1460  1831 Ashleigh Springer        F      Huber Heights                      0:45:37.8 0:44:55.8 14:30 27  32.8       92       F 26-30                                        
1461  1475 Sarah Opdycke            F      Raeford                            0:47:16.7 0:44:58.3 14:30 33  32.8       89       F 31-35                                        
1462  1710 Rick Schoby              M      Clayton                            0:45:35.1 0:44:59.3 14:31 64  36.6       15       M 61-65                                        
1463  1711 Tracy Schoby             F      Clayton                            0:45:34.6 0:44:59.5 14:31 52  37.4       45       F 51-55                                        
1464  396  Janet Collier            F      Beavercreek                        0:47:28.2 0:44:59.9 14:31 42  34.0       65       F 41-45                                        
1465  236  Susan Brewer             F      Loveland                           0:48:03.5 0:45:00.1 14:31 48  35.8       55       F 46-50                                        
1466  398  Nathan Collier           M      Beavercreek                        0:47:29.7 0:45:00.3 14:31 13  31.1       113      M 11-15                                        
1467  1595 Debbie Reynolds          F      Middletown                         0:47:24.2 0:45:04.1 14:32 48  35.8       56       F 46-50                                        
1468  1293 Mark McLaughlin          M      Beavercreek Township               0:46:04.7 0:45:05.0 14:33 62  35.9       16       M 61-65                                        
1469  1411 So Nagel                 F      Kettering                          0:46:03.1 0:45:05.6 14:33 46  35.1       57       F 46-50                                        
1470  600  Paul Faas                M      Beavercreek                        0:46:43.8 0:45:06.1 14:33 53  33.4       63       M 51-55                                        
1471  1676 Janet Sams               F      Richmond                           0:45:45.8 0:45:13.6 14:35 47  35.3       58       F 46-50                                        
1472  113  S. Bean                  F      Tipp City                          0:48:24.9 0:45:14.8 14:36 5   46.5       40       F 1-10                                         
1473  1983 Kim Tyree                F      Clayton                            0:45:27.6 0:45:15.8 14:36 39  33.3       88       F 36-40                                        
1474  114  Theresa Bean             F      Tipp City                          0:48:24.7 0:45:16.0 14:36 41  33.6       66       F 41-45                                        
1475  1692 C. Schemmel              M      Troy                               0:46:45.4 0:45:21.5 14:38 7   40.2       55       M 1-10                                         
1476  1693 Robert Schemmel          M      Troy                               0:46:45.5 0:45:24.7 14:39 42  30.5       71       M 41-45                                        
1477  912  Teresa Howard            F      New Lebanon                        0:46:52.7 0:45:24.8 14:39 50  36.3       59       F 46-50                                        
1478  2152 Pam Wren                 F      Beavercreek                        0:46:41.1 0:45:25.9 14:39 63  42.3       8        F 61-65                                        
1479  1555 Jacqueline Pool          F      Franklin                           0:48:59.6 0:45:26.7 14:40 29  32.4       93       F 26-30                                        
1480  1643 Jan Roman                F      Englewood                          0:47:03.7 0:45:26.7 14:40 46  34.8       60       F 46-50                                        
1481  595  Libby Everett            F      fletcher                           0:48:59.6 0:45:28.2 14:40 19  32.4       54       F 16-20                                        
1482  252  Michelle Brookey         F      Fishers                            0:47:06.3 0:45:29.1 14:40 53  37.5       46       F 51-55                                        
1483  205  Vera Bowie               F      Fairborn                           0:48:03.6 0:45:30.9 14:41 53  37.5       47       F 51-55                                        
1484  731  Helen Glaze              F      Xenia                              0:46:27.7 0:45:32.5 14:41 48  35.4       61       F 46-50      Love Your Body                    
1485  2370 Christopher Buss         M                                         0:47:38.2 0:45:34.7 14:42                3        No Age Given                                   
1486  2195 K. Whitcomb              F      Springfield                US      0:46:44.3 0:45:35.5 14:42 11  37.0       107      F 11-15                                        
1487  1511 Natosha Payne            F      Troy                               0:45:36.9 0:45:36.9 14:43 32  32.3       90       F 31-35                                        
1488  2199 Daisjaney Ecton          F                                         0:45:50.1 0:45:37.9 14:43 14  34.5       108      F 11-15                                        
1489  339  Stephen Carrico          M      Clayton                            0:47:08.3 0:45:38.0 14:43 43  30.6       72       M 41-45                                        
1490  154  Lisa Bickel              F      Clayton                            0:47:08.1 0:45:38.3 14:43 44  34.1       67       F 41-45                                        
1491  578  Debbie Elwood            F      Kettering                          0:47:26.9 0:45:38.7 14:43 53  37.3       48       F 51-55                                        
1492  579  Lee Elwood               M      Kettering                          0:47:26.2 0:45:38.7 14:43 54  33.3       64       M 51-55                                        
1493  1667 Don Rutschilling         M      Maria Stein                        0:48:25.2 0:45:38.8 14:43 61  35.2       17       M 61-65      Love Your Body                    
1494  1668 Donna Rutschilling       F      Maria Stein                        0:48:25.3 0:45:38.9 14:44 60  40.5       16       F 56-60      Love Your Body                    
1495  755  Brian Graves             M      franklin                           0:49:11.1 0:45:39.4 14:44 52  32.7       65       M 51-55                                        
1496  1792 Carly Smith              F      Centerville                        0:46:40.5 0:45:39.9 14:44 27  32.3       94       F 26-30                                        
1497  1233 Emily Martin             F      Kettering                          0:47:00.4 0:45:41.0 14:44 15  33.9       109      F 11-15                                        
1498  193  E. Bost                  M      Saint Paris                        0:47:49.4 0:45:42.6 14:45 12  31.5       114      M 11-15      Team Bucio                        
1499  679  Jean Fudge               F      Lebanon                            0:46:56.8 0:45:43.4 14:45 55  38.1       49       F 51-55                                        
1500  1292 Marie McLaughlin         M      Beavercreek                        0:46:44.1 0:45:45.0 14:45 51  32.4       66       M 51-55                                        
1501  513  Austin Didier            M      Versailles                         0:47:56.8 0:45:46.9 14:46 17  28.5       71       M 16-20                                        
1502  242  Cynthia Brinson          F      Beavercreek                        0:47:19.3 0:45:50.4 14:47 59  39.9       17       F 56-60                                        
1503  1498 Regina Parramore         F      Vandalia                           0:46:49.5 0:45:51.5 14:48 63  41.9       9        F 61-65                                        
1504  307  Stacy Burns              F      Miamisburg                         0:46:37.5 0:45:51.5 14:48 38  32.7       89       F 36-40      GTI In Motion                     
1505  1383 Gregory Moorman          M      Vandalia                           0:46:49.3 0:45:52.6 14:48 67  36.9       9        M 66-70                                        
1506  2037 Fred Warren              M      kettering                          0:47:40.8 0:45:55.8 14:49 40  29.8       69       M 36-40                                        
1507  2038 F. Warren                M      kettering                          0:47:41.9 0:45:56.3 14:49 8   37.3       56       M 1-10                                         
1508  523  Alexis Dokas             F      Middletown                         0:46:40.3 0:45:56.4 14:49 40  32.9       90       F 36-40                                        
1509  1859 RuthAnn Steward          F      Middletown                         0:46:39.6 0:45:57.3 14:49 59  39.8       18       F 56-60                                        
1510  532  Leslie Drummond          F      Dayton                             0:47:06.3 0:45:57.9 14:50 28  32.1       95       F 26-30                                        
1511  1170 Dawn Little              F      Middletown                         0:46:40.1 0:45:58.0 14:50 47  34.7       62       F 46-50                                        
1512  1681 Malia Sanger             F      Germantown                         0:47:58.9 0:46:01.7 14:51 40  32.9       91       F 36-40                                        
1513  1726 Chad Shaffer             M      Springfield                        0:46:50.9 0:46:03.0 14:51 33  28.5       69       M 31-35                                        
1514  566  L. Elaina                F      Piqua                              0:49:20.6 0:46:03.3 14:51 11  36.6       110      F 11-15                                        
1515  1727 Jessica Shaffer          F      Springfield                        0:46:51.1 0:46:03.9 14:52 29  32.0       96       F 26-30                                        
1516  934  Connie Ickes             F      Xenia                              0:47:57.5 0:46:05.1 14:52 61  40.6       10       F 61-65                                        
1517  1276 CAROL MCCOY              F      Englewood                          0:48:14.6 0:46:11.7 14:54 53  36.9       50       F 51-55                                        
1518  811  Mike Haney               M      Dayton                             0:47:36.6 0:46:13.1 14:55 51  32.1       67       M 51-55                                        
1519  1448 Andrew Noble             M      Beavercreek                        0:48:16.8 0:46:13.3 14:55 19  28.0       72       M 16-20      Team Awesome                      
1520  1713 Simone Schreiter         F      FAIRBORN                           0:47:27.5 0:46:16.5 14:56 50  35.6       63       F 46-50                                        
1521  596  Efe Evwaraye             F      Dayton                             0:48:33.9 0:46:17.3 14:56 28  31.8       97       F 26-30      Love Your Body                    
1522  465  Elizabeth Cusick         F      dayton                             0:49:11.4 0:46:20.7 14:57 27  31.8       98       F 26-30                                        
1523  466  Josh Cusick              M      dayton                             0:49:11.4 0:46:22.3 14:58 30  28.0       70       M 26-30                                        
1524  1284 Shane McGlinch           M      Versailles                         0:48:34.8 0:46:23.4 14:58 17  28.1       73       M 16-20                                        
1525  1701 Janine Schlangen         F      Kettering                          0:47:44.4 0:46:25.5 14:59 38  32.3       92       F 36-40                                        
1526  437  Kevin Cranford           M      Hamilton                           0:49:14.1 0:46:36.1 15:02 50  31.6       59       M 46-50                                        
1527  623  Laura Filson             F      Fairborn                           0:49:53.7 0:46:36.3 15:02 34  31.8       91       F 31-35                                        
1528  172  Brenda Blank             F      Dayton                             0:49:06.8 0:46:36.6 15:02 66  42.8       4        F 66-70                                        
1529  1477 Ryan Orr                 M      springboro                         0:48:33.6 0:46:37.9 15:03 34  28.2       70       M 31-35                                        
1530  1476 R. Orr                   F      springboro                         0:48:33.2 0:46:38.4 15:03 8   39.7       41       F 1-10                                         
1531  399  Kathy Collin             F      Dayton                             0:49:19.5 0:46:40.1 15:03 60  39.6       19       F 56-60                                        
1532  1950 Donald Tipton            M      London                             0:48:32.2 0:46:40.1 15:03 45  30.4       73       M 41-45      Love Your Body                    
1533  1137 Cindy Leist              F      Enon                       US      0:48:31.2 0:46:40.5 15:03 46  33.9       64       F 46-50      Love Your Body                    
1534  492  K. Davis                 F      Versailles                         0:48:14.2 0:46:41.0 15:04 10  37.2       42       F 1-10                                         
1535  964  Terri Johnson            F      Dayton                             0:49:05.5 0:46:43.1 15:04 51  35.7       51       F 51-55      BWAW                              
1536  787  Brenda Hall              F      Ansonia                            0:47:28.3 0:46:44.8 15:05 54  36.9       52       F 51-55                                        
1537  920  Nafeesa Huff             F      Trotwood                           0:48:50.9 0:46:45.0 15:05 47  34.1       65       F 46-50                                        
1538  1547 Sarah Pleasant           F      Piqua                              0:49:06.1 0:46:45.2 15:05 37  31.9       93       F 36-40      BWAW                              
1539  1639 Abby Rogers              F      Springboro                         0:48:12.5 0:46:51.8 15:07 28  31.4       99       F 26-30                                        
1540  2185 Julie Zimmerman          F      Kettering                          0:49:07.9 0:46:52.1 15:07 50  35.2       66       F 46-50                                        
1541  1688 Brian Schafer            M      Beavercreek                        0:48:35.7 0:46:52.7 15:07 48  30.9       60       M 46-50                                        
1542  1892 David Swaney             M      New Carslile                       0:49:34.4 0:46:53.0 15:07 47  30.7       61       M 46-50      Love Your Body                    
1543  171  Ward Blair               M      Springboro                         0:48:12.7 0:46:53.2 15:07 53  32.1       68       M 51-55                                        
1544  1891 Amber Swaney             F      Wpafb                      US      0:49:34.2 0:46:53.5 15:08 34  31.6       92       F 31-35      Love Your Body                    
1545  1110 Chris LaSalvia           F      Dayton                             0:47:30.5 0:46:56.6 15:09 54  36.7       53       F 51-55                                        
1546  2091 David Wilcke             M      Beavercreek                        0:48:36.9 0:46:57.3 15:09 52  31.8       69       M 51-55                                        
1547  825  Shonelle Harris          F      Dayton                             0:47:14.6 0:47:02.0 15:10 27  31.3       100      F 26-30                                        
1548  209  Lona Bowman              F      Dayton                             0:48:30.8 0:47:05.6 15:11 61  39.8       11       F 61-65                                        
1549  269  Joseph Brown             M      Dayton                             0:49:06.5 0:47:07.3 15:12 43  29.6       74       M 41-45                                        
1550  355  Erin Chandler            F      Germantown                         0:48:54.3 0:47:08.4 15:12 27  31.3       101      F 26-30                                        
1551  619  Britni Ferrell           F      Franklin                           0:48:55.3 0:47:08.9 15:13 26  31.3       102      F 26-30                                        
1552  415  Erin Cook                F      Springfield                        0:48:44.4 0:47:10.0 15:13 52  35.7       54       F 51-55                                        
1553  1524 J. Perez                 M      Beavercreak                US      0:50:03.8 0:47:11.1 15:13 10  32.8       57       M 1-10                                         
1554  1150 Tammy Leverich           F      Huber Heights                      0:49:12.5 0:47:13.3 15:14 44  32.9       68       F 41-45      Love Your Body                    
1555  1523 D. Perez                 M      Beavercreak                US      0:50:05.1 0:47:13.4 15:14 12  30.5       115      M 11-15                                        
1556  768  Chris Grottke            M      Beavercreek                        0:48:56.6 0:47:13.6 15:14 48  30.7       62       M 46-50                                        
1557  1607 Carol Rieth              F      Dayton                             0:50:32.7 0:47:16.3 15:15 38  31.7       94       F 36-40                                        
1558  2084 Debbie Whitaker          F      Kettering                          0:47:42.7 0:47:16.4 15:15 56  37.3       20       F 56-60                                        
1559  400  Richard Collin Jr.       M      Dayton                             0:49:56.5 0:47:17.6 15:15 60  33.7       41       M 56-60                                        
1560  1082 Kevin Krieg              M      Dayton                             0:50:31.9 0:47:18.1 15:16 38  28.5       70       M 36-40                                        
1561  1522 David Perez              M      Beavercreak                US      0:50:10.5 0:47:19.2 15:16 50  31.1       63       M 46-50                                        
1562  1597 Myron Rheaume            M      Springboro                         0:48:19.6 0:47:20.3 15:16 70  36.8       10       M 66-70                                        
1563  1989 B. Underwood             F      Blanchester                        0:48:41.8 0:47:20.5 15:16 11  35.6       111      F 11-15                                        
1564  1990 Mark Underwood           M      Blanchester                        0:48:43.3 0:47:21.0 15:16 50  31.1       64       M 46-50                                        
1565  1830 Jennifer Spraggs         F      Dayton                             0:48:40.3 0:47:22.8 15:17 30  31.1       103      F 26-30      BWAW                              
1566  1377 E. Moore                 M      Tipp City                          0:48:50.8 0:47:25.1 15:18 8   36.1       58       M 1-10                                         
1567  1991 Tonya Underwood          F      Blanchester                        0:48:45.6 0:47:25.2 15:18 51  35.1       55       F 51-55                                        
1568  1380 Michele Moore            F      Tipp City                          0:48:52.1 0:47:25.8 15:18 36  31.3       95       F 36-40                                        
1569  1913 M. Tanney                F      Beavercreek                        0:50:06.3 0:47:27.1 15:18 7   40.5       43       F 1-10       Love Your Body                    
1570  1915 Shannon Tanney           F      Beavercreek                        0:50:09.7 0:47:30.5 15:20 31  31.0       93       F 31-35      Love Your Body                    
1571  2092 Julie Wilcke             F      Beavercreek                        0:49:09.2 0:47:31.0 15:20 54  36.3       56       F 51-55                                        
1572  1499 Bonnie Parrett           F      Springboro                         0:50:45.8 0:47:31.1 15:20 55  36.7       57       F 51-55                                        
1573  286  Nathan Buitendorp        M      Washington Twp                     0:49:59.6 0:47:33.2 15:20 13  29.4       116      M 11-15                                        
1574  346  Kathy Cassidy            F      Middletown                         0:48:44.2 0:47:34.9 15:21 60  38.9       21       F 56-60                                        
1575  287  Pam Buitendorp           F      Washington Twp                     0:50:01.6 0:47:35.7 15:21 43  32.4       69       F 41-45                                        
1576  1816 Matthew Souders          M      Bellefontaine                      0:49:25.7 0:47:35.9 15:21 44  29.6       75       M 41-45                                        
1577  1529 Tim Peyton               M      Brookville,                        0:50:09.6 0:47:36.1 15:21 56  32.4       42       M 56-60                                        
1578  1474 J. O'Neill               M      Centerville                        0:50:29.7 0:47:36.5 15:21 8   36.0       59       M 1-10                                         
1579  1914 Richard Tanney           M      Beavercreek                        0:50:09.7 0:47:36.6 15:21 33  27.5       71       M 31-35      Love Your Body                    
1580  1957 Stacey Todd              F      Centerville                        0:50:28.8 0:47:36.9 15:22 29  30.9       104      F 26-30                                        
1581  1955 Francis Todd             M      Centerville                        0:50:29.2 0:47:37.5 15:22 53  31.6       70       M 51-55                                        
1582  1878 N. Stringer              M      Kettering                          0:48:13.3 0:47:40.0 15:23 6   41.2       60       M 1-10                                         
1583  1877 Julie Stringer           F      Kettering                          0:48:13.6 0:47:40.6 15:23 37  31.3       96       F 36-40                                        
1584  2361 Sophia Lingrell          F                                         0:48:42.1 0:47:45.5 15:24 15  32.4       112      F 11-15                                        
1585  945  Victoria Jacobs          F      Troy                               0:47:46.3 0:47:46.3 15:25 31  30.8       94       F 31-35                                        
1586  150  Rebecca Betts            F      New Lebanon                        0:47:46.5 0:47:46.5 15:25 32  30.9       95       F 31-35                                        
1587  1213 Marie Marcellus          F      Dayton                             0:51:21.5 0:47:50.8 15:26 32  30.8       96       F 31-35      Love Your Body                    
1588  521  Ruby Dix                 F      Dayton                             0:51:21.3 0:47:53.1 15:27 61  39.1       12       F 61-65      Love Your Body                    
1589  1206 April Mahone             F      Middletown                         0:48:56.8 0:47:56.4 15:28 36  31.0       97       F 36-40                                        
1590  1604 Caroline Rickels         F      Piqua                              0:48:56.8 0:48:00.5 15:29 41  31.7       70       F 41-45                                        
1591  1655 Diane Rowe               F      Beavercreek                        0:50:33.1 0:48:04.3 15:30 50  34.3       67       F 46-50                                        
1592  2324 Chanda Williams          F                                         0:50:04.2 0:48:05.8 15:31 30  30.6       105      F 26-30                                        
1593  107  Shavonne Bauer           F      Springboro                 US      0:49:55.1 0:48:09.4 15:32 50  34.2       68       F 46-50                                        
1594  2243 Jerry Martin             M                                         0:52:20.7 0:48:10.9 15:33 84  47.8       8        M 71-99                                        
1595  698  Debbie Ganion            F      Huber Heights                      0:50:34.9 0:48:16.7 15:34 59  37.9       22       F 56-60                                        
1596  392  Laura Coleman            F      Miamisburg                         0:49:11.1 0:48:21.1 15:36 51  34.5       58       F 51-55                                        
1597  1269 Eve McBride              F      Lebanon                            0:49:11.2 0:48:23.4 15:37 56  36.5       23       F 56-60                                        
1598  1637 C. Roemer                M      Lebanon                            0:49:31.1 0:48:24.6 15:37 7   37.7       61       M 1-10                                         
1599  16   Cindy Addison            F      West Milton                        0:49:31.6 0:48:24.6 15:37 40  31.3       98       F 36-40                                        
1600  1504 Ann Patterson            F      Cincinnati                         0:51:11.3 0:48:26.2 15:37 26  30.4       106      F 26-30                                        
1601  2017 Katie Vogt               F      Cincinnati                         0:51:12.2 0:48:26.9 15:38 26  30.4       107      F 26-30                                        
1602  2387 John Aubrey              M                                         0:48:27.1 0:48:27.1 15:38 28  26.7       71       M 26-30                                        
1603  732  Gina Glynn               F      Columbus                           0:51:12.1 0:48:27.2 15:38 26  30.4       108      F 26-30                                        
1604  662  Sallie Freeman           F      Fletcher                           0:51:58.8 0:48:27.4 15:38 52  34.8       59       F 51-55                                        
1605  1202 Heather Magill           F      Middletown                         0:50:05.7 0:48:30.0 15:39 30  30.4       109      F 26-30                                        
1606  1866 Robert Sticht            M      Germantown                         0:50:33.3 0:48:33.0 15:40 54  31.3       71       M 51-55                                        
1607  1953 Joan Tobias              F      dayton                             0:51:07.7 0:48:34.7 15:40 48  33.2       69       F 46-50                                        
1608  1954 Stephen Tobias           M      dayton                             0:51:08.1 0:48:35.2 15:40 62  33.3       18       M 61-65                                        
1609  2175 David Yingling           M      Centerville                        0:50:56.9 0:48:36.4 15:41 60  32.8       43       M 56-60      BWAW                              
1610  1978 Laura Turner             F      Miamisburg                         0:51:44.3 0:48:40.6 15:42 54  35.4       60       F 51-55                                        
1611  1076 Gary Koppin              M      sidney                             0:51:18.8 0:48:40.7 15:42 55  31.4       72       M 51-55                                        
1612  820  Monna Harman             F      Kettering                          0:51:45.4 0:48:42.0 15:43 50  33.8       70       F 46-50                                        
1613  1086 Joseph Kuritar           M      Dayton                             0:51:06.2 0:48:42.4 15:43 67  34.7       11       M 66-70                                        
1614  1337 Sue Middlestetter        F      Miamisburg                         0:49:41.5 0:48:44.2 15:43 71  43.8       5        F 71-99                                        
1615  1626 Kenny Roaden             M      Miamisburg                         0:50:57.1 0:48:45.4 15:44 52  30.7       73       M 51-55                                        
1616  1627 Liz Roaden               F      Miamisburg                         0:50:56.7 0:48:46.2 15:44 47  32.7       71       F 46-50                                        
1617  362  Tegan Chitwood           F      West milton                        0:52:00.5 0:48:48.9 15:45 17  30.7       55       F 16-20                                        
1618  1864 Stanley Stewart          M      Hamilton                   US      0:52:04.1 0:48:49.1 15:45 61  32.9       19       M 61-65                                        
1619  1410 Melinda Naber            F      West Milton                        0:52:00.7 0:48:50.5 15:45 34  30.3       97       F 31-35                                        
1620  1201 Brad Magill              M      Middletown                         0:50:27.2 0:48:50.8 15:45 31  26.7       72       M 31-35                                        
1621  2020 Candice Voorhees         F      Xenia                              0:51:32.5 0:48:52.6 15:46 25  30.1       59       F 21-25      The Fellowship of the Race        
1622  924  Niki Hughes              F      DAYTON                             0:51:10.2 0:48:54.0 15:46 39  30.8       99       F 36-40                                        
1623  2153 B. Wright                F      Piqua                              0:49:54.5 0:48:57.2 15:47 11  34.4       113      F 11-15                                        
1624  963  Sandra Johnson           F      Lewisburg                          0:50:53.6 0:48:59.7 15:48 45  32.0       71       F 41-45                                        
1625  897  Tammy Holley             F      Lewisburg                          0:50:53.6 0:49:00.4 15:49 53  34.8       61       F 51-55                                        
1626  604  Amber Faucett            F      Xenia                              0:49:45.1 0:49:02.0 15:49 35  30.3       98       F 31-35                                        
1627  49   Beverly Amos             F      Centerville                        0:51:06.9 0:49:03.8 15:50 56  36.0       24       F 56-60                                        
1628  377  Cindy Cobaugh-Davis      F      Middletown                         0:52:02.9 0:49:04.0 15:50 40  30.8       100      F 36-40      Moo Cow                           
1629  911  Tamara Howard            F      Dayton                     US      0:51:19.1 0:49:05.1 15:50 45  31.9       72       F 41-45      Love Your Body                    
1630  292  Michael Burch            M      Dayton                     US      0:50:54.4 0:49:05.3 15:50 49  29.7       65       M 46-50      Love Your Body                    
1631  179  Rhonda Blythe            F      Huber Heights              US      0:50:55.3 0:49:06.6 15:51 53  34.7       62       F 51-55      Love Your Body                    
1632  1528 Susie Peyton             F      Brookville                         0:51:41.3 0:49:07.4 15:51 54  35.1       63       F 51-55                                        
1633  1686 JILL SAYLES              F      Xenia                              0:49:51.5 0:49:09.2 15:51 42  31.2       73       F 41-45                                        
1634  152  Sumathi Bhat             F      Beavercreek                        0:51:36.6 0:49:09.6 15:51 60  37.6       25       F 56-60      BWAW                              
1635  1208 Jhansi Mamindla          F      Dayton                             0:51:36.2 0:49:10.3 15:52 41  30.9       74       F 41-45      BWAW                              
1636  219  Cindy Bradley            F      Dayton                             0:52:01.6 0:49:11.2 15:52 32  30.0       99       F 31-35                                        
1637  631  Kim Fisher               F      Piqua                              0:52:01.0 0:49:11.8 15:52 34  30.1       100      F 31-35                                        
1638  1210 Julie Mannheim           F      Tipp City                          0:49:49.8 0:49:17.8 15:54 48  32.7       72       F 46-50                                        
1639  524  Deborah Donathan         F      Monroe                             0:49:49.6 0:49:17.9 15:54 47  32.4       73       F 46-50                                        
1640  518  William Dillon           M      Dayton                             0:51:45.3 0:49:22.7 15:56 64  33.4       20       M 61-65                                        
1641  1771 Stephannie Siembab       F      Fairborn                           0:50:49.8 0:49:28.2 15:57 33  29.9       101      F 31-35                                        
1642  1769 Ashley SibilA            F      Brookville                         0:52:01.3 0:49:30.0 15:58 27  29.8       110      F 26-30                                        
1643  1185 Dionne Luedtke           F      dayton                             0:50:58.5 0:49:31.0 15:58 43  31.2       75       F 41-45                                        
1644  1117 Susan Laws               F      Springboro                         0:52:27.6 0:49:32.6 15:59 42  30.9       76       F 41-45                                        
1645  1116 M. Laws                  F      Springboro                         0:52:27.8 0:49:33.4 15:59 12  33.2       114      F 11-15                                        
1646  1942 Tanya Thompson-Frantz    F      Centerville                        0:52:09.4 0:49:38.9 16:01 59  36.8       26       F 56-60                                        
1647  919  Lisa Huff                F      Miamisburg                         0:52:55.5 0:49:39.9 16:01 52  33.9       64       F 51-55                                        
1648  489  Jason Davis              M      fairborn                           0:50:13.2 0:49:41.4 16:02 39  27.3       71       M 36-40                                        
1649  494  K. Davis                 F      fairborn                           0:50:13.4 0:49:41.5 16:02 10  34.9       44       F 1-10                                         
1650  151  A. Bettum                F      Fairborn                           0:52:56.6 0:49:44.4 16:03 12  33.1       115      F 11-15      GTI In Motion                     
1651  1287 LaTasha McGuire          F      Miamisburg                         0:52:56.8 0:49:44.4 16:03 41  30.6       77       F 41-45                                        
1652  1247 Robert Maschmeier        M      Franklin                           0:52:44.8 0:49:46.3 16:03 47  28.9       66       M 46-50                                        
1653  1789 A. Small                 F      Carlisle                           0:52:43.8 0:49:47.2 16:04 10  34.8       45       F 1-10                                         
1654  1791 Kelly Small              F      carlisle                           0:52:43.6 0:49:47.3 16:04 39  30.2       101      F 36-40                                        
1655  499  Karamarie Davy           F      Fairborn                           0:52:18.8 0:49:47.9 16:04 52  33.8       65       F 51-55      Love Your Body                    
1656  612  Scott Feltner            M      Dayton                     US      0:52:46.7 0:49:49.0 16:04 48  29.1       67       M 46-50                                        
1657  1691 Louie Schatzberg         M      Bellbrook                          0:52:13.3 0:49:49.4 16:04 54  30.5       74       M 51-55      BWAW                              
1658  857  Beverly Hemmelgarn       F      Englewood                          0:51:50.1 0:49:49.6 16:04 65  39.5       13       F 61-65                                        
1659  613  Z. Feltner               M      Dayton                     US      0:52:47.2 0:49:50.0 16:05 12  28.9       117      M 11-15                                        
1660  1849 Pamela Stein             F      Beavercreek                        0:51:21.1 0:49:51.5 16:05 36  29.8       102      F 36-40                                        
1661  2234 Heidi Bell               F                                         0:51:53.1 0:49:51.9 16:05 39  30.2       103      F 36-40                                        
1662  51   Dave Anderson            M      Huber Hts                          0:52:16.6 0:50:00.8 16:08 63  32.7       21       M 61-65                                        
1663  241  Joel Brinks              M      Yellow Springs                     0:51:58.7 0:50:03.8 16:09 29  25.9       72       M 26-30                                        
1664  240  Amber Brinks             F      Yellow Springs                     0:51:59.1 0:50:04.9 16:09 30  29.4       111      F 26-30                                        
1665  1087 Kevin Lake               M      Dayton                             0:51:28.8 0:50:06.1 16:10 36  26.6       72       M 36-40                                        
1666  750  Dani Grams               F      Middletown                         0:53:12.7 0:50:13.6 16:12 19  29.3       56       F 16-20                                        
1667  1815 Kathy Souders            F      Bellefontaine                      0:52:04.7 0:50:14.4 16:12 40  30.1       104      F 36-40                                        
1668  1521 Valerie Penny            F      Dayton                             0:53:02.7 0:50:18.2 16:14 56  35.1       27       F 56-60                                        
1669  833  Dee Hartman              F      Miamisburg                         0:53:02.7 0:50:18.5 16:14 51  33.1       66       F 51-55                                        
1670  1039 Dawn Kilpatrick          F      Miamisburg                         0:52:37.3 0:50:19.0 16:14 46  31.4       74       F 46-50                                        
1671  542  Jim Dunn                 M      Dayton                             0:53:04.3 0:50:20.1 16:14 59  31.4       44       M 56-60                                        
1672  359  Donna Chelman            F      Riverside                          0:52:38.9 0:50:20.2 16:14 76  45.7       6        F 71-99                                        
1673  834  Gary Hartman             M      Miamisburg                         0:53:03.7 0:50:20.2 16:14 56  30.6       45       M 56-60                                        
1674  1417 Teresa Narad             F      Pleasant Hill                      0:53:01.8 0:50:21.6 16:15 49  32.4       75       F 46-50                                        
1675  737  Dewitt Goodman           M      Enon                       US      0:52:23.9 0:50:22.2 16:15 60  31.6       46       M 56-60                                        
1676  2035 Laura Walters            F      Vandalia                           0:51:48.7 0:50:23.4 16:15 47  31.7       76       F 46-50                                        
1677  2219 Phil Waltors             M                                         0:51:47.9 0:50:23.6 16:15 55  30.4       75       M 51-55                                        
1678  1000 Brandi Kelley            F      Beavercreek                        0:53:43.2 0:50:27.4 16:17 31  29.2       102      F 31-35                                        
1679  1416 Kevin Narad              M      Pleasant Hill                      0:53:03.2 0:50:27.4 16:17 48  28.7       68       M 46-50                                        
1680  1001 B. Kelley                F      Beavercreek                        0:53:43.3 0:50:27.5 16:17 10  34.4       46       F 1-10                                         
1681  751  Jen Grams                F      Middletown                         0:53:27.4 0:50:28.1 16:17 39  29.8       105      F 36-40                                        
1682  2205 Phil Raynes              M                                         0:52:11.7 0:50:28.3 16:17 68  33.8       12       M 66-70                                        
1683  2085 Austin Whitcomb          M      Springfield                        0:51:37.3 0:50:28.3 16:17 14  27.1       118      M 11-15      Love Your Body                    
1684  1002 G. Kelley                F      Beavercreek                        0:53:46.6 0:50:28.9 16:17 8   36.7       47       F 1-10                                         
1685  452  P. Crow                  M      Laura                              0:53:38.5 0:50:28.9 16:17 7   36.1       62       M 1-10                                         
1686  1003 Gevron Kelley            M      Beavercreek                        0:53:46.4 0:50:29.4 16:17 31  25.8       73       M 31-35                                        
1687  2086 Mark Whitcomb            M      Springfield                US      0:51:38.6 0:50:29.4 16:17 40  27.1       73       M 36-40      Love Your Body                    
1688  1662 Christie Ruschau         F      Dayton                             0:53:45.8 0:50:30.8 16:18 36  29.4       106      F 36-40                                        
1689  277  Melissa Brown            F      Xenia                              0:52:09.1 0:50:32.5 16:18 42  30.3       78       F 41-45      Team Verso                        
1690  2046 Alexis Washington        F      Springboro                         0:52:24.2 0:50:34.5 16:19 26  29.1       112      F 26-30                                        
1691  175  Dee Dee Blevins          F      Monroe                             0:52:02.3 0:50:35.0 16:19 34  29.3       103      F 31-35      Moo Cow                           
1692  278  Rudy Brown               M      Xenia                              0:52:14.3 0:50:37.7 16:20 56  30.4       47       M 56-60      Team Verso                        
1693  1257 Angela Mathias           F      Hamilton                           0:52:03.6 0:50:42.9 16:22 41  30.0       79       F 41-45                                        
1694  2307 Susan Hechanova          F      Claremont                          0:51:59.7 0:50:43.8 16:22 58  35.6       28       F 56-60                                        
1695  1949 Emily Tierney            F      Dayton                             0:54:05.9 0:50:45.7 16:22 30  29.0       113      F 26-30                                        
1696  432  Chelsea Crager           F      Kettering                          0:51:34.7 0:50:50.9 16:24 25  29.0       60       F 21-25                                        
1697  213  Margrett Braaksma        F      Kettering                          0:51:34.2 0:50:51.0 16:24 41  29.9       80       F 41-45                                        
1698  198  Martha Bourgeois         F      Maineville                         0:53:11.7 0:50:52.0 16:25 56  34.7       29       F 56-60                                        
1699  91   Robert Barker            M      Kettering                          0:51:59.5 0:50:52.5 16:25 61  31.6       22       M 61-65                                        
1700  2304 Lucille Nelson           F      Anacortes                          0:51:58.1 0:50:53.4 16:25 61  36.8       14       F 61-65                                        
1701  14   Laura Adams              F      Centerville                        0:52:19.1 0:50:55.2 16:26 26  28.9       114      F 26-30                                        
1702  11   Jeremy Adams             M      Centerville                        0:52:18.8 0:50:55.3 16:26 27  25.4       73       M 26-30                                        
1703  1389 Doretta Morrow           F      Wilmington                         0:53:15.6 0:50:56.4 16:26 58  35.5       30       F 56-60                                        
1704  1587 Mandi Rector             F      kettering                          0:52:26.8 0:51:02.1 16:28 30  28.9       115      F 26-30                                        
1705  125  Cynthia Bellini          F      Kettering                          0:52:49.5 0:51:03.0 16:28 48  31.6       77       F 46-50                                        
1706  124  Claudio Bellini          M      Kettering                          0:52:51.9 0:51:03.6 16:28 49  28.6       69       M 46-50                                        
1707  2366 Jeannine Williams        F                                         0:51:36.6 0:51:05.4 16:29 41  29.8       81       F 41-45                                        
1708  2365 Hailee Sisson            F                                         0:51:37.2 0:51:07.0 16:29 14  30.8       116      F 11-15                                        
1709  1823 Morgan Spencer           F      Huber Heights                      0:51:50.7 0:51:20.5 16:34 14  30.7       117      F 11-15                                        
1710  2382 Sarah Hill               F                                         0:52:35.1 0:51:21.5 16:34 16  29.6       57       F 16-20                                        
1711  1119 Juley Lawson             F      Middletown                         0:52:35.3 0:51:21.6 16:34 45  30.5       82       F 41-45                                        
1712  2025 Kris Wagner              F      Huber Heights                      0:53:44.9 0:51:24.8 16:35 38  29.1       107      F 36-40                                        
1713  1889 Megan Susco              F      Kettering                          0:54:45.7 0:51:25.6 16:35 30  28.7       116      F 26-30                                        
1714  451  Darin Crow               M      Laura                              0:54:33.7 0:51:25.8 16:35 39  26.4       74       M 36-40                                        
1715  1888 Andrew Susco             M      Kettering                          0:54:45.7 0:51:26.5 16:36 29  25.2       74       M 26-30                                        
1716  1103 Katie Langenderfer       F      Beavercreek                        0:53:33.1 0:51:29.9 16:37 32  28.6       104      F 31-35      Team Awesome                      
1717  1102 John Langenderfer        M      Beavercreek                        0:53:33.5 0:51:34.7 16:38 34  25.5       74       M 31-35      Team Awesome                      
1718  526  Sharon Donnell           F      Dayton                     US      0:56:51.6 0:51:43.3 16:41 58  34.9       31       F 56-60                                        
1719  1031 C. Kidney                F      Dayton                             0:55:10.5 0:51:44.4 16:41 8   35.8       48       F 1-10                                         
1720  599  Kelly Faas               F      Beavercreek                        0:53:23.7 0:51:45.1 16:42 50  31.8       78       F 46-50                                        
1721  2236 Carey Kreitzer           F      New Lebanon                        0:54:29.5 0:51:48.1 16:43 39  29.1       108      F 36-40      Love Your Body                    
1722  1033 Melissa Kidney           F      Dayton                             0:55:11.7 0:51:48.3 16:43 34  28.6       105      F 31-35                                        
1723  130  Christopher Benge        M      Tipp City                          0:52:55.8 0:51:51.7 16:44 16  25.5       74       M 16-20                                        
1724  127  Carsten Benge            M      Tipp City                          0:52:57.6 0:51:53.5 16:44 13  27.0       119      M 11-15                                        
1725  767  Andrea Grottke           F      Beavercreek,                       0:53:38.7 0:51:54.1 16:45 46  30.5       79       F 46-50                                        
1726  1689 Deborah Schafer          F      Beavercreek                        0:53:38.6 0:51:54.3 16:45 50  31.8       80       F 46-50                                        
1727  782  E. Hager                 M      New Carlisle                       0:53:31.3 0:51:58.5 16:46 11  28.6       120      M 11-15      Dayton Phoenix Group              
1728  735  Justin Goldblatt         M      Fairborn                           0:54:54.1 0:51:58.9 16:46 14  26.3       121      M 11-15                                        
1729  1658 Lorraine Ruemmele Godbey F      Dayton                             0:55:11.5 0:52:00.4 16:47 41  29.3       83       F 41-45      GTI In Motion                     
1730  561  Jennifer Edwards         F      Springboro                         0:54:54.9 0:52:00.5 16:47 42  29.4       84       F 41-45                                        
1731  84   Stacey Bales             F      Centerville                        0:54:38.2 0:52:06.0 16:48 38  28.8       109      F 36-40                                        
1732  203  J. Bowen                 M      New Carlisle                       0:54:55.5 0:52:06.8 16:49 9   31.1       63       M 1-10                                         
1733  136  Nicole Berberich         F      Centerville                        0:54:38.4 0:52:06.9 16:49 32  28.3       106      F 31-35                                        
1734  145  Ken Betche               M      Dayton                             0:53:56.2 0:52:07.5 16:49 66  32.2       13       M 66-70                                        
1735  146  Sheryl Betche            F      Dayton                             0:53:56.3 0:52:08.2 16:49 63  36.8       15       F 61-65                                        
1736  957  Donna Johnson            F      Piqua                              0:54:27.7 0:52:10.4 16:50 57  34.2       32       F 56-60                                        
1737  1536 Pam Phillips             F      Beavercreek                        0:53:03.8 0:52:11.8 16:50 48  30.9       81       F 46-50                                        
1738  1876 Marty Strickler          F      Centerville                        0:53:03.6 0:52:12.1 16:50 59  35.0       33       F 56-60                                        
1739  2141 Mike Woodford            M      Greenville                         0:53:13.1 0:52:14.3 16:51 51  28.4       76       M 51-55                                        
1740  381  Karen Cobble             F      Farmersville                       0:54:14.5 0:52:15.9 16:52 60  35.4       34       F 56-60                                        
1741  2178 Elissa Zacharias         F      Beavercreek                        0:54:23.1 0:52:17.7 16:52 19  28.2       58       F 16-20      Team Awesome                      
1742  958  Greg Johnson             M      Piqua                              0:54:38.2 0:52:19.3 16:53 60  30.4       48       M 56-60                                        
1743  165  Brenda Bivens            F      Miamisburg                         0:53:41.9 0:52:21.6 16:53 57  34.1       35       F 56-60                                        
1744  373  Heather Clutter          F      Centerville                        0:54:03.7 0:52:22.0 16:54 35  28.3       107      F 31-35      Velocity                          
1745  1316 Michelle Merkel          F      Springboro                         0:53:42.8 0:52:22.3 16:54 39  28.7       110      F 36-40                                        
1746  2249 Katie Favela             F                                         0:54:27.8 0:52:23.3 16:54 31  28.1       108      F 31-35                                        
1747  2177 Nancy Young              F      Troy                               0:53:36.6 0:52:28.1 16:56 46  30.1       82       F 46-50                                        
1748  386  Cheryl Coffman           F      Dayton                             0:53:36.3 0:52:29.0 16:56 47  30.4       83       F 46-50                                        
1749  944  Katie Jacobs             F      Middletown                         0:54:53.5 0:52:31.3 16:57 29  28.1       117      F 26-30                                        
1750  449  Maggie Critchfield       F      Middletown                         0:54:53.1 0:52:32.0 16:57 31  28.0       109      F 31-35                                        
1751  1362 Jessica Minch            F      Bellbrook                          0:53:49.5 0:52:33.2 16:57 26  28.0       118      F 26-30                                        
1752  1363 Myra Minch               F      Centerville                        0:53:49.7 0:52:33.2 16:57 62  36.1       16       F 61-65                                        
1753  191  Rex Borton               M      Vandalia                           0:55:16.8 0:52:35.1 16:58 56  29.3       49       M 56-60                                        
1754  190  Marlene Borton           F      Vandalia                           0:55:17.6 0:52:35.9 16:58 55  33.1       67       F 51-55                                        
1755  1746 Kevin Sheppard           M      Centerville                        0:55:21.5 0:52:39.1 16:59 37  25.4       75       M 36-40                                        
1756  1744 A. Sheppard              F      Centerville                        0:55:21.8 0:52:39.2 16:59 4              49       F 1-10                                         
1757  1745 Christina Sheppard       F      Centerville                        0:55:22.1 0:52:39.4 16:59 36  28.2       111      F 36-40                                        
1758  303  Elizabeth Burns          F      Beavercreek                        0:53:27.3 0:52:42.4 17:00 33  28.0       110      F 31-35                                        
1759  1130 Melinda Leen             F      Saint Paris                        0:54:01.2 0:52:43.0 17:00 24  27.9       61       F 21-25                                        
1760  1131 Sally Leen               F      St. Paris                          0:54:01.5 0:52:43.0 17:00 54  32.7       68       F 51-55                                        
1761  304  E. Burns                 F      Beavercreek                        0:53:27.2 0:52:43.7 17:01 7   36.5       50       F 1-10                                         
1762  306  J. Burns                 M      Beavercreek                        0:53:27.1 0:52:44.3 17:01 4              64       M 1-10                                         
1763  305  Jeremy Burns             M      Beavercreek                        0:53:27.7 0:52:45.3 17:01 35  25.1       75       M 31-35                                        
1764  1715 Debi Schwieterman        F      Dayton                             0:54:16.8 0:52:49.1 17:02 48  30.5       84       F 46-50                                        
1765  844  Amber Heckler            F      Beavercreek                        0:56:03.1 0:52:49.2 17:02 33  28.0       111      F 31-35      Running Wolves                    
1766  845  A. Heckler               F      Beavercreek                        0:56:03.3 0:52:49.7 17:02 11  31.9       118      F 11-15      Running Wolves                    
1767  843  A. Heckler               F      Beavercreek                        0:56:03.1 0:52:49.8 17:03 4              51       F 1-10       Running Wolves                    
1768  795  Melanie Haller           F      Beavercreek                        0:56:03.1 0:52:50.4 17:03 32  27.9       112      F 31-35                                        
1769  846  Autumn Heckler           F      Beavercreek                        0:56:03.1 0:52:50.7 17:03 14  29.8       119      F 11-15      Running Wolves                    
1770  138  Scott Bernard            M      Centerville                        0:54:33.8 0:52:50.9 17:03 57  29.4       50       M 56-60                                        
1771  231  Carrie Breitwieser       F      Springboro                         0:54:36.6 0:52:56.7 17:05 38  28.3       112      F 36-40                                        
1772  2368 Meghan Rivera            F                                         0:54:24.6 0:52:57.5 17:05 17  28.3       59       F 16-20                                        
1773  829  Marcia Harsman           F      Vandalia                           0:54:41.8 0:52:57.9 17:05 49  30.8       85       F 46-50                                        
1774  44   Molly Allen              F      Beavercreek                        0:54:53.5 0:52:59.3 17:06 56  33.3       36       F 56-60                                        
1775  1720 Donald Secrest           M      Dayton                     US      0:54:28.5 0:53:00.1 17:06 42  26.2       76       M 41-45      Love Your Body                    
1776  42   Jessica Allen            F      Kettering                          0:54:53.1 0:53:00.1 17:06 29  27.8       119      F 26-30                                        
1777  2227 O. Korvaes               F                                         0:54:43.9 0:53:01.3 17:06 12  31.0       120      F 11-15                                        
1778  943  Shanda Jackson           F      Dayton                             0:55:51.9 0:53:01.5 17:06 45  29.6       85       F 41-45      Lardjack                          
1779  202  Debbie Bowen             F      New Carlisle                       0:55:50.8 0:53:02.6 17:07 51  31.4       69       F 51-55                                        
1780  2225 A. Purnam                F                                         0:54:46.1 0:53:03.6 17:07 12  31.0       121      F 11-15                                        
1781  830  P. Harsman               F      Vandalia                           0:54:48.2 0:53:04.2 17:07 6   37.8       52       F 1-10                                         
1782  2093 Julie Wiles              F      Dayton                             0:55:00.6 0:53:04.4 17:07 55  32.8       70       F 51-55                                        
1783  1115 Francis Laws             M      Springboro                         0:56:02.1 0:53:06.0 17:08 40  25.8       76       M 36-40                                        
1784  977  Kristi Joseph            F      Middletown                         0:54:19.8 0:53:06.1 17:08 46  29.8       86       F 46-50      Moo Cow                           
1785  1129 Tera Leedy               F      Middletown                         0:54:19.7 0:53:06.5 17:08 34  27.9       113      F 31-35                                        
1786  1114 C. Laws                  F      Springboro                         0:56:02.3 0:53:06.6 17:08 9   33.7       53       F 1-10                                         
1787  639  John Florio              M      Kettering                          0:54:26.6 0:53:06.7 17:08 50  27.7       70       M 46-50                                        
1788  1456 Tanya North              F      Englewood                          0:56:01.3 0:53:06.9 17:08 46  29.8       87       F 46-50                                        
1789  701  Ruben Garcia             M      Fairborn                           0:55:29.1 0:53:07.6 17:08 52  28.1       77       M 51-55                                        
1790  893  B. Hoffer                F      Middletown                         0:56:10.6 0:53:08.0 17:08 4              54       F 1-10       Moo Cow                           
1791  1228 Judy Martell             F      Dayton                             0:55:29.8 0:53:08.5 17:09 46  29.8       88       F 46-50                                        
1792  519  Christine Dimisa         F      Centerville                        0:54:36.7 0:53:08.7 17:09 52  31.7       71       F 51-55                                        
1793  232  James Breitwieser        M      Blasdell                           0:54:51.7 0:53:08.7 17:09 60  30.0       51       M 56-60                                        
1794  1731 Anthony Sharp            M      Dayton                             0:55:43.2 0:53:09.9 17:09 45  26.7       77       M 41-45                                        
1795  538  CHERYL DUNAWAY           F      Beavercreek                        0:54:37.3 0:53:10.4 17:09 53  32.1       72       F 51-55                                        
1796  894  Cece Hoffer              F      Middletown                         0:56:09.6 0:53:10.4 17:09 37  28.1       113      F 36-40      Moo Cow                           
1797  104  Pat Barton               F      Beavercreek                        0:55:47.7 0:53:12.9 17:10 58  33.9       37       F 56-60                                        
1798  1994 Christina Utz            F      Dayton                             0:54:55.9 0:53:14.8 17:11 34  27.8       114      F 31-35                                        
1799  1995 Kade Utz                 M      Dayton                             0:54:56.1 0:53:15.3 17:11 16  24.8       75       M 16-20                                        
1800  838  Joyce Haugen             F      Huber Heights                      0:54:57.3 0:53:17.7 17:12 61  35.1       17       F 61-65                                        
1801  485  Jack McCormick           M      Beavercreek                        0:54:19.8 0:53:18.6 17:12 74  34.5       9        M 71-99                                        
1802  2226 Debra Purman             F                                         0:55:03.3 0:53:19.2 17:12 41  28.5       86       F 41-45                                        
1803  468  Morgan Dailey            F      Dayton                             0:55:10.7 0:53:31.5 17:16 14  29.4       122      F 11-15                                        
1804  45   Shalene Allen            F      Fairborn                           0:56:04.8 0:53:31.6 17:16 29  27.5       120      F 26-30                                        
1805  550  Jason Duvall             M      Huber Heights                      0:57:02.4 0:53:43.4 17:20 36  24.8       77       M 36-40                                        
1806  1907 Lear Tammie              F      Piqua                              0:57:03.1 0:53:46.1 17:21 36  27.7       114      F 36-40                                        
1807  1837 John Stafford            M      Huber Heights                      0:55:55.8 0:53:46.4 17:21 57  28.9       52       M 56-60                                        
1808  1836 Cathy Stafford           F      huber heights                      0:55:56.2 0:53:47.0 17:21 56  32.8       38       F 56-60                                        
1809  611  Rebekah Feltner          F      Dayton                             0:56:45.1 0:53:47.2 17:21 42  28.5       87       F 41-45                                        
1810  1602 Debra Richardson         F      Fairborn                           0:55:01.8 0:53:47.3 17:21 51  31.0       73       F 51-55                                        
1811  955  Lenard Jenkins           M      Kettering                          0:54:49.1 0:53:50.3 17:22 48  26.9       71       M 46-50                                        
1812  1236 Kevin Martin             M      Dayton                             0:57:05.2 0:53:51.0 17:22 28  24.1       75       M 26-30      The Fellowship of the Race        
1813  1230 A. Martin                F      Dayton                             0:57:04.9 0:53:51.1 17:22 1              55       F 1-10       The Fellowship of the Race        
1814  1603 Dominique Richardson     F      Huber Heights                      0:55:08.8 0:53:53.9 17:23 28  27.3       121      F 26-30                                        
1815  828  Lisa Harshman            F      beavercreek                        0:57:13.8 0:53:56.6 17:24 31  27.3       115      F 31-35                                        
1816  812  Chad Hansen              M      Beavercreek                        0:57:57.5 0:53:59.8 17:25 44  26.1       78       M 41-45                                        
1817  461  G. Curtis                M      Englewood                          0:55:29.6 0:54:00.4 17:25 1              65       M 1-10                                         
1818  464  Tia Curtis               F      Tipp City                          0:55:30.2 0:54:00.5 17:25 32  27.3       116      F 31-35                                        
1819  463  Lynn Curtis              F      Englewood                          0:55:29.5 0:54:03.0 17:26 58  33.4       39       F 56-60                                        
1820  1341 Rose Miklasevich         F      Dayton                             0:56:40.2 0:54:04.5 17:27 63  35.5       18       F 61-65                                        
1821  547  Melissa Durland          F      Fairborn                           0:57:15.3 0:54:04.9 17:27 37  27.6       115      F 36-40      GTI In Motion                     
1822  2358 G. Sanders               M                                         0:54:50.2 0:54:08.3 17:28 6   36.2       66       M 1-10                                         
1823  1231 Asara Martin             F      Dayton                             0:57:46.7 0:54:08.8 17:28 34  27.3       117      F 31-35                                        
1824  1402 Pam Murphy               F      Dayton                             0:57:46.9 0:54:09.1 17:28 56  32.6       40       F 56-60                                        
1825  1573 Jessica Quinn            F      Dayton                             0:57:17.3 0:54:09.4 17:28 27  27.2       122      F 26-30                                        
1826  1606 Paul Rieder              M      Brookville                         0:56:59.1 0:54:13.9 17:30 34  24.3       76       M 31-35                                        
1827  1148 Erika Leverich           F      Huber Heights                      0:56:14.8 0:54:14.4 17:30 13  29.6       123      F 11-15      Love Your Body                    
1828  1149 Lyndsey Leverich         F      Huber Heights                      0:56:15.1 0:54:14.6 17:30 15  28.5       124      F 11-15      Love Your Body                    
1829  2125 Rita Wisecup             F      Yellow Springs                     0:56:24.9 0:54:18.0 17:31 54  31.7       74       F 51-55                                        
1830  2124 Brittany Wisecup         F      Yellow Springs                     0:56:25.5 0:54:19.0 17:31 23  27.1       62       F 21-25                                        
1831  1092 Christine Lance          F      Huber Heights                      0:56:25.1 0:54:20.5 17:32 43  28.4       88       F 41-45                                        
1832  594  Bonnie Evans             F      Englewood                          0:56:24.7 0:54:20.6 17:32 58  33.2       41       F 56-60                                        
1833  263  Debbie Brown             F      Houston                            0:57:33.1 0:54:22.1 17:32 52  31.0       75       F 51-55                                        
1834  962  Sam Johnson              M      Xenia                              0:56:45.6 0:54:22.9 17:33 54  27.9       78       M 51-55                                        
1835  491  Julie Davis              F      Versailles                         0:56:00.1 0:54:27.4 17:34 37  27.4       116      F 36-40                                        
1836  688  Beth Fulton              F      Versailles                         0:56:00.1 0:54:27.8 17:34 43  28.3       89       F 41-45                                        
1837  1860 Courtney Stewart         F      Troy                               0:56:43.3 0:54:32.8 17:36 35  27.2       118      F 31-35      Velocity                          
1838  1861 Doug Stewart             M      Troy                               0:56:44.7 0:54:33.8 17:36 35  24.3       77       M 31-35      Velocity                          
1839  1787 Trica Sloan              F      Miamisburg                         0:56:45.3 0:54:34.6 17:36 43  28.3       90       F 41-45      Velocity                          
1840  774  Wendi Gullett            F      Dayton                             0:59:51.2 0:54:42.2 17:39 43  28.2       91       F 41-45                                        
1841  1194 Stephanie Macduff        F      Dayton                             0:59:52.4 0:54:43.1 17:39 57  32.6       42       F 56-60                                        
1842  1438 Connie Nichols           F      Centerville                        0:59:54.2 0:54:43.8 17:39 49  29.8       89       F 46-50                                        
1843  183  Christy Bombatch         F      Kettering                          0:57:05.1 0:54:44.4 17:39 49  29.8       90       F 46-50                                        
1844  122  Kaitlin Covey            F                                         0:57:05.8 0:54:45.7 17:40 27  26.9       123      F 26-30                                        
1845  2116 Stacie Wilson            F      tipp city                          0:57:55.8 0:54:46.2 17:40 28  26.9       124      F 26-30                                        
1846  1852 Ted Stephens             M      Lewisburg                          0:57:41.8 0:54:50.0 17:41 63  29.8       23       M 61-65      Love Your Body                    
1847  28   Conniw Aikman            F      Lewisburg                          0:57:41.7 0:54:50.1 17:41 59  33.3       43       F 56-60      Love Your Body                    
1848  2184 Emma Zimmerman           F      Kettering                          0:57:05.9 0:54:52.7 17:42 14  28.7       125      F 11-15                                        
1849  2231 Taylor Dobbins           F                                         0:57:06.5 0:54:52.8 17:42 15  28.2       126      F 11-15                                        
1850  2115 Sandra Wilson            F      springboro                         0:58:06.4 0:54:57.1 17:44 57  32.5       44       F 56-60                                        
1851  103  Joann Barton             F      Dayton                             0:57:32.5 0:54:57.7 17:44 57  32.5       45       F 56-60                                        
1852  1974 Julie Trzeciak           F      Dayton                             0:57:09.6 0:55:00.9 17:45 42  27.8       92       F 41-45                                        
1853  947  ANNE JANSEN              F      Dayton                             0:57:09.8 0:55:01.6 17:45 42  27.8       93       F 41-45                                        
1854  2110 Joshua Wilson            M      tipp city                          0:58:10.9 0:55:01.7 17:45 30  23.6       76       M 26-30                                        
1855  877  O. Hickman               F      Dayton                             0:57:44.1 0:55:01.9 17:45 12  29.9       127      F 11-15                                        
1856  875  Connie Hickman           F      Dayton                             0:57:46.2 0:55:03.7 17:46 42  27.8       94       F 41-45                                        
1857  1488 Matthew Pack             M      Dayton                             0:57:42.6 0:55:10.9 17:48 28  23.5       77       M 26-30                                        
1858  1471 C. Brown                 M      W Carrollton                       0:57:22.1 0:55:16.5 17:50 5   38.7       67       M 1-10                                         
1859  800  Tom Hamilton             M      Wilmington                         0:56:55.9 0:55:18.3 17:50 56  27.9       53       M 56-60                                        
1860  798  Jonda Hamilton           F      Wilmington                         0:56:55.7 0:55:19.1 17:51 54  31.1       76       F 51-55                                        
1861  1921 Harry Taylor             M      Dayton                             0:58:21.3 0:55:27.2 17:53 60  28.7       54       M 56-60      Lardjack                          
1862  294  Becky Burk               F      New Carlisle                       0:56:37.9 0:55:29.7 17:54 56  31.8       46       F 56-60                                        
1863  1800 Kim Smith                F      hillsboro                          0:57:02.5 0:55:29.8 17:54 40  27.3       117      F 36-40                                        
1864  1636 Katie Robson             F      Jamestown                          0:57:01.8 0:55:30.0 17:54 51  30.0       77       F 51-55                                        
1865  1759 Regina Shipp             F      Dayton                             0:58:21.4 0:55:31.7 17:55 47  28.8       91       F 46-50      Lardjack                          
1866  48   Sharon Amann             F      Beavercreek                        0:57:40.5 0:55:32.0 17:55 48  29.0       92       F 46-50                                        
1867  591  Gabrielle Erby           F      Dayton                             0:57:40.8 0:55:32.4 17:55 18  26.6       60       F 16-20                                        
1868  1696 Kellie Schidecker        F      Dayton                             0:57:40.7 0:55:32.6 17:55 42  27.6       95       F 41-45                                        
1869  1459 Melissa Oakley           F      Kettering                          0:56:05.4 0:55:33.0 17:55 45  28.2       96       F 41-45                                        
1870  308  Amanda Burr              F      Dayton                             0:59:12.6 0:55:40.1 17:57 33  26.5       119      F 31-35      Velocity                          
1871  1946 K. Thorson               F      Springboro                         0:57:30.6 0:55:41.4 17:58 7   34.5       56       F 1-10                                         
1872  576  C. ELLIOTT               F      SPRINGBORO                         0:58:44.3 0:55:41.6 17:58 11  30.3       128      F 11-15                                        
1873  2322 Jenna Williams           F      Huber Heights                      0:57:55.5 0:55:42.3 17:58 25  26.5       57       F 1-10                                         
1874  1945 Jennnifer Thorson        F      Springboro                         0:57:30.7 0:55:42.6 17:58 42  27.5       97       F 41-45                                        
1875  1501 Pam Partington           F      Huber Heights                      0:57:55.2 0:55:42.7 17:58 48  29.0       93       F 46-50                                        
1876  1420 C. Neff                  M      Dayton                             0:58:44.2 0:55:43.1 17:58 7   32.7       68       M 1-10                                         
1877  2181 Liz Zelinski             F      Dayton                             0:57:22.6 0:55:43.4 17:59 41  27.3       98       F 41-45                                        
1878  575  CARLEY ELLIOTT           F      SPRINGBORO                         0:58:44.6 0:55:43.5 17:59 14  28.3       129      F 11-15                                        
1879  1059 Gabe Klosterman          M      Columbus                           0:57:18.7 0:55:44.8 17:59 13  25.1       122      M 11-15                                        
1880  653  Dave Frantz              M      Englewood                          0:59:13.6 0:55:47.3 18:00 41  24.7       79       M 41-45                                        
1881  2094 N. Hall                  M      Somerville                         0:58:13.3 0:55:48.8 18:00 10  27.8       69       M 1-10                                         
1882  905  L. Hotchkiss             M      Troy                               0:58:18.4 0:55:50.9 18:01 7   32.7       70       M 1-10                                         
1883  652  Cherie Frantz            F      Englewood                          0:59:14.2 0:55:51.6 18:01 35  26.6       120      F 31-35                                        
1884  904  Jennifer Hotchkiss       F      Troy                               0:58:18.4 0:55:52.1 18:01 44  27.8       99       F 41-45                                        
1885  2302 A. Hall                  F      Somerville                         0:58:23.9 0:55:57.4 18:03 7   34.4       58       F 1-10                                         
1886  374  Kelly Coan               F      Centerville                        0:58:22.5 0:55:58.5 18:03 52  30.1       78       F 51-55                                        
1887  1342 Kerri Miles              F      Kettering                          0:58:22.7 0:55:59.2 18:04 52  30.1       79       F 51-55                                        
1888  1565 Angela Hall              F      Somerville                         0:58:26.0 0:56:00.2 18:04 36  26.5       118      F 36-40                                        
1889  1926 Martha Taylor            F      Dayton                             0:58:22.9 0:56:00.5 18:04 55  31.1       80       F 51-55                                        
1890  296  Ken Burk                 M      New Carlisle                       0:57:08.7 0:56:01.1 18:04 58  28.0       55       M 56-60                                        
1891  9    Cindy Adams              F      Beavercreek                        0:58:03.7 0:56:01.4 18:04 57  31.9       47       F 56-60      Team Awesome                      
1892  1262 Christy Maynard          F      Springfield                        0:58:25.9 0:56:01.7 18:04 41  27.2       100      F 41-45                                        
1893  115  Melissa Beatty           F      Kettering                          0:58:24.1 0:56:01.9 18:04 43  27.5       101      F 41-45                                        
1894  1857 Penny Stevens            F      Kettering                          0:58:24.5 0:56:02.9 18:05 42  27.3       102      F 41-45                                        
1895  226  A. Breedlore             F      Dayton                             0:59:40.9 0:56:09.5 18:07 8   33.0       59       F 1-10                                         
1896  391  Richard Colby            M      Tipp City                          0:59:40.3 0:56:09.6 18:07 56  27.5       56       M 56-60      Love Your Body                    
1897  1191 Mary Lynch               F      Clayton                            0:59:27.5 0:56:15.8 18:09 56  31.4       48       F 56-60                                        
1898  1374 Daniel Moon              M      Troy                               0:57:53.9 0:56:19.6 18:10 34  23.4       78       M 31-35                                        
1899  840  Breion Hawkins           F      dayton                             0:59:07.1 0:56:20.9 18:11 17  26.6       61       F 16-20                                        
1900  369  Yolanda Clark            F      Dayton                             0:59:10.2 0:56:23.5 18:11 46  28.0       94       F 46-50                                        
1901  1207 B. Malhotra              M      Kettering                          0:58:31.4 0:56:27.3 18:13 3              71       M 1-10                                         
1902  2103 Vicky Williams           F      Beavercreek                        0:59:38.2 0:56:27.3 18:13 50  29.2       95       F 46-50                                        
1903  826  Judy Harrison            F      Waynesville                        0:59:38.3 0:56:27.4 18:13 59  32.4       49       F 56-60                                        
1904  1369 Nicole Mock              F      Winchester                         0:58:32.4 0:56:29.6 18:13 26  26.1       125      F 26-30                                        
1905  1657 Mitch Rubenstein         M      Beavercreek                        0:58:49.5 0:56:41.8 18:17 62  28.6       24       M 61-65                                        
1906  1981 C. Tyree                 M      Clayton                            0:56:57.2 0:56:45.3 18:18 7   32.1       72       M 1-10                                         
1907  2096 Heath Wilkins            M      BEAVERCREEK                        0:56:46.6 0:56:46.6 18:19 41  24.3       80       M 41-45                                        
1908  1982 C. Tyree                 M      Clayton                            0:56:57.5 0:56:46.9 18:19 11  26.2       123      M 11-15                                        
1909  1318 Alicia Merriman          F      Middletown                         0:58:01.0 0:56:48.1 18:19 34  26.1       121      F 31-35                                        
1910  1965 Jenny Toth               F      Clayton                            0:59:54.2 0:56:49.8 18:20 48  28.4       96       F 46-50                                        
1911  129  Chris Benge              M      Tipp City                          0:57:54.3 0:56:50.5 18:20 39  23.9       78       M 36-40                                        
1912  574  AMY ELLIOTT              F      SPRINGBORO                         0:59:53.6 0:56:50.6 18:20 43  27.1       103      F 41-45                                        
1913  1562 Donna Price- Mann        F      dayton                             0:59:36.4 0:56:50.9 18:20 47  28.1       97       F 46-50                                        
1914  128  Cary Benge               F      Tipp City                          0:57:54.6 0:56:51.3 18:20 39  26.5       119      F 36-40                                        
1915  52   Suzanne Anderson         F      Arcanum                            0:59:04.3 0:56:53.1 18:21 52  29.6       81       F 51-55                                        
1916  2054 Mary Weaver              F      Arcanum                            0:59:04.7 0:56:53.9 18:21 53  30.0       82       F 51-55                                        
1917  956  Becky Johnson            F      Huber Heights                      0:57:17.5 0:56:55.0 18:22 61  32.9       19       F 61-65                                        
1918  1029 Deanna Keszler           F      Gering                             0:58:45.7 0:56:57.3 18:22 67  35.5       5        F 66-70                                        
1919  174  Cherryl Blevins          F      Troy                               1:00:13.1 0:57:02.6 18:24 45  27.5       104      F 41-45                                        
1920  1344 Amy Miller               F      Germantown                         0:59:10.3 0:57:02.8 18:24 32  25.9       122      F 31-35                                        
1921  57   Lori Anger               F      Jamestown                          0:59:11.1 0:57:03.4 18:24 52  29.5       83       F 51-55                                        
1922  1484 Tammy Osburn             F      Cedarville                         0:59:12.9 0:57:04.1 18:25 46  27.7       98       F 46-50                                        
1923  1401 C. Murphy                M      Moraine                            0:57:48.8 0:57:06.8 18:25 8   30.0       73       M 1-10       Shotmeisters                      
1924  2129 Kim Withrow              F      Lebanon                            0:59:38.2 0:57:08.7 18:26 42  26.8       105      F 41-45                                        
1925  1400 Chad Murphy              M      Moraine                            0:57:49.1 0:57:08.8 18:26 36  23.3       79       M 36-40      Shotmeisters                      
1926  95   Danielle Barnett         F      Dayton                             0:57:50.2 0:57:10.4 18:27 33  25.8       123      F 31-35      Shotmeisters                      
1927  288  Mike Buker               M      Miamisburg                         1:00:04.1 0:57:11.6 18:27 63  28.6       25       M 61-65                                        
1928  1370 Brandon Mock             M      Winchester                         0:59:14.8 0:57:12.7 18:27 29  22.7       78       M 26-30                                        
1929  93   Bert Barnes              F      Troy                               1:00:23.3 0:57:13.3 18:28 49  28.5       99       F 46-50                                        
1930  1971 Carrie Trotter           F      Troy                               1:00:24.1 0:57:14.0 18:28 46  27.6       100      F 46-50                                        
1931  980  Melissa Kachenmeister    F      Miamisburg                         1:00:07.7 0:57:14.4 18:28 38  26.2       120      F 36-40                                        
1932  1397 Sherri Mullenix          F      Dayton                             0:59:17.3 0:57:15.4 18:28 49  28.5       101      F 46-50                                        
1933  1533 Lindsey Phibbs           F      Kettering                          0:58:21.5 0:57:15.9 18:28 14  27.5       130      F 11-15                                        
1934  1212 Delores Marcellus        F      Dayton                             1:00:46.6 0:57:17.0 18:29 62  33.1       20       F 61-65      Love Your Body                    
1935  791  S. Hall                  F      springfield                        1:00:34.6 0:57:17.1 18:29 10  30.3       60       F 1-10                                         
1936  790  Pamela Hall              F      Springfield                        1:00:34.2 0:57:19.0 18:29 51  29.1       84       F 51-55                                        
1937  1532 Lesley Phibbs Phibbs     F      Kettering                          0:58:28.3 0:57:19.9 18:30 43  26.9       106      F 41-45                                        
1938  2342 Clarissa Lamar           F                                         0:58:28.2 0:57:20.5 18:30 44  27.1       107      F 41-45                                        
1939  2074 Linda West               F      Kettering                          0:58:30.6 0:57:21.8 18:30 69  36.2       6        F 66-70                                        
1940  887  Tiffany Hill             F      Huber Heights                      1:00:10.5 0:57:25.3 18:31 29  25.7       126      F 26-30                                        
1941  2032 Amy Walters              F      Union                              1:00:10.7 0:57:25.7 18:32 36  25.9       121      F 36-40                                        
1942  2047 Luquetta Washington      F      Dayton                             0:59:56.7 0:57:26.7 18:32 53  29.7       85       F 51-55      Love Your Body                    
1943  2242 Gary Coaston             M                                         0:59:57.6 0:57:27.4 18:32 62  28.2       26       M 61-65                                        
1944  2351 D. Hunter                F                                         1:00:17.8 0:57:28.3 18:32 11  29.3       131      F 11-15                                        
1945  1156 Jakob Lewis              M      Fairborn                           1:00:39.8 0:57:31.8 18:33 13  24.3       124      M 11-15                                        
1946  1127 Maddie Leedg             F      Centerville                        1:00:39.7 0:57:32.2 18:34 16  26.4       62       F 16-20                                        
1947  1933 David Terry              M      Fairborn                           1:00:27.3 0:57:34.6 18:34 35  23.0       79       M 31-35                                        
1948  710  Sharon Garland           F      Trenton                            1:00:25.1 0:57:36.9 18:35 58  31.3       50       F 56-60                                        
1949  717  David Gaston             M      Middletown                         1:00:27.4 0:57:38.4 18:36 51  25.7       79       M 51-55                                        
1950  716  Beth Gaston              F      Middletown                         1:00:28.1 0:57:41.0 18:36 51  28.9       86       F 51-55                                        
1951  2143 Kathryn Woodward         F      Monroe                             1:00:32.6 0:57:43.2 18:37 26  25.5       127      F 26-30                                        
1952  173  Larry Blank              M      Dayton                             1:00:22.5 0:57:49.4 18:39 73  31.3       10       M 71-99                                        
1953  654  Michael Frantz           M      Centerville                        1:00:22.4 0:57:49.6 18:39 66  29.0       14       M 66-70                                        
1954  2098 Anthony Williams         M      Centerville                US      1:00:35.3 0:57:52.2 18:40 50  25.4       72       M 46-50      Love Your Body                    
1955  1199 Shevelle Madison         M      Fairborn                           1:01:15.2 0:57:58.7 18:42 48  25.0       73       M 46-50                                        
1956  1620 V. Rindler               F      Troy                               0:59:56.1 0:58:00.4 18:43 9   30.8       61       F 1-10                                         
1957  1151 Carissa Lewe             F      Dayton                             1:00:22.8 0:58:06.4 18:45 16  26.2       63       F 16-20      van Loveren                       
1958  1761 O. Shirk                 F      St Paris                           1:00:23.3 0:58:08.1 18:45 8   31.9       62       F 1-10       van Loveren                       
1959  1618 Linda Rindler            F      Troy                               1:00:09.8 0:58:11.0 18:46 44  26.7       108      F 41-45                                        
1960  635  Eric Fitterer            M      dayton                             0:59:04.7 0:58:17.5 18:48 38  23.1       80       M 36-40                                        
1961  634  Anne Fitterer            F      dayton                             0:59:05.2 0:58:18.6 18:49 30  25.3       128      F 26-30                                        
1962  1152 Nicole Lewe              F      Dayton                             1:00:46.3 0:58:29.9 18:52 38  25.6       122      F 36-40      van Loveren                       
1963  1760 M. Shirk                 F      St Paris                           1:00:47.6 0:58:30.9 18:53 9   30.6       63       F 1-10       van Loveren                       
1964  1442 Paulette Nickell         F      Springfield                        1:00:51.7 0:58:35.0 18:54 58  30.8       51       F 56-60      van Loveren                       
1965  1762 Sonya Shirk              F      Dayton                             1:00:51.9 0:58:35.7 18:54 30  25.1       129      F 26-30      van Loveren                       
1966  1934 Frances Terry            F      Fairborn                           1:01:30.5 0:58:39.4 18:55 38  25.5       123      F 36-40                                        
1967  1614 C. Rindler               F      Troy                               1:00:41.2 0:58:42.2 18:56 11  28.7       132      F 11-15                                        
1968  1616 Dean Rindler             M      Troy                               1:00:41.2 0:58:42.5 18:56 45  24.2       81       M 41-45                                        
1969  1197 Ruth Macon               F      Miamisburg                         1:00:56.6 0:58:50.3 18:59 57  30.3       52       F 56-60                                        
1970  2390 Don MacOn                M      Miamisburg                         1:00:57.2 0:58:51.4 18:59 62  27.5       27       M 61-65                                        
1971  1252 Larry Masters            M      Dayton                             0:58:52.6 0:58:52.6 19:00 51  25.2       80       M 51-55                                        
1972  1338 Emily Miklasevich        F      Dayton                             1:01:44.8 0:59:08.1 19:05 31  24.9       124      F 31-35                                        
1973  1339 James Miklasevich        M      Dayton                             1:01:44.2 0:59:08.8 19:05 63  27.6       28       M 61-65                                        
1974  1214 A. Marcum                M      Englewood                          1:01:21.6 0:59:11.6 19:06 10  26.2       74       M 1-10                                         
1975  1217 Tina Marcum              F      Englewood                          1:01:24.8 0:59:16.0 19:07 48  27.2       102      F 46-50                                        
1976  1735 Jeanie Sharp             F      Dayton                             1:01:49.3 0:59:16.5 19:07 43  26.0       109      F 41-45                                        
1977  1736 M. Sharp                 M      Dayton                             1:01:49.3 0:59:17.6 19:08 9   27.4       75       M 1-10                                         
1978  1868 Kelley Stidham           F      Kettering                          1:02:06.6 0:59:18.5 19:08 28  24.8       130      F 26-30                                        
1979  966  Matt Johnston            M      Kettering                          1:02:06.3 0:59:19.5 19:08 26  21.8       79       M 26-30                                        
1980  409  Duane Conley             M      Dayton                             0:59:27.4 0:59:20.7 19:09 53  25.4       81       M 51-55                                        
1981  1738 Vickie Shaw              F      Miamisburg                         1:02:22.6 0:59:25.4 19:10 66  33.6       7        F 66-70      Lardjack                          
1982  2200 Sarah Adkins             F                                         1:02:22.6 0:59:27.3 19:11 59  30.7       53       F 56-60                                        
1983  1966 Frieda Towles            F      West Carrollton                    1:02:04.3 0:59:40.7 19:15 61  31.4       21       F 61-65                                        
1984  227  Paul Breedlore           M      Dayton                             1:03:15.6 0:59:42.3 19:16 32  21.9       80       M 31-35                                        
1985  228  Stephanie Breedlore      F      Dayton                             1:03:15.5 0:59:43.2 19:16 33  24.7       125      F 31-35                                        
1986  746  Ragan Grady              F      West Carrollton                    1:02:10.6 0:59:45.7 19:17 13  26.9       133      F 11-15                                        
1987  2330 I. Robinson              M                                         1:03:07.6 0:59:55.7 19:20 10  25.9       76       M 1-10                                         
1988  1037 Shannon Kikta            F      Kettering                          1:03:07.6 0:59:57.5 19:20 44  25.9       110      F 41-45                                        
1989  1509 Ellen Paul               F      dayton                             1:02:54.4 1:00:01.7 19:22 58  30.1       54       F 56-60                                        
1990  211  Debbie Bowser            F      Union                              1:02:54.8 1:00:02.6 19:22 58  30.1       55       F 56-60                                        
1991  2108 Bill Wilson              M      Springfield                        1:01:58.8 1:00:06.1 19:23 65  27.6       29       M 61-65                                        
1992  1345 Anna Miller              F      Springfield                        1:02:00.1 1:00:08.8 19:24 52  28.0       87       F 51-55                                        
1993  1128 Sarah Leedy              F      Centerville                        1:03:22.1 1:00:12.3 19:25 23  24.5       63       F 21-25                                        
1994  1155 Hannah Lewis             F      Fairborn                           1:03:22.1 1:00:12.6 19:25 16  25.3       64       F 16-20                                        
1995  2000 T. Vann                  M      Kettering                          1:01:15.3 1:00:15.9 19:26 10  25.7       77       M 1-10                                         
1996  1279 Teresa McDade            F      Kettering                          1:01:16.2 1:00:16.6 19:27 45  26.0       111      F 41-45                                        
1997  533  David Duell              M      Bellbrook                          1:02:48.3 1:00:23.9 19:29 57  25.7       57       M 56-60                                        
1998  2036 Heather Walton           F      Huber Heights                      1:02:49.8 1:00:24.6 19:29 33  24.4       126      F 31-35                                        
1999  534  Karen Duell              F      Bellbrook                          1:02:50.6 1:00:27.3 19:30 57  29.5       56       F 56-60                                        
2000  548  A. Durrant               F      Springboro                         1:03:52.5 1:00:29.8 19:31 5   34.7       64       F 1-10                                         
2001  1360 Ashley Mills             F      Springboro                         1:03:52.6 1:00:29.9 19:31 29  24.4       131      F 26-30                                        
2002  345  Becky Cassidy            F      Middletown                         1:01:45.3 1:00:35.7 19:33 32  24.3       127      F 31-35                                        
2003  1187 Steven Lukens            M      Carlisle                           1:03:42.5 1:00:39.5 19:34 65  27.4       30       M 61-65                                        
2004  1790 Anthony Small            M      Carlisle                           1:03:41.6 1:00:39.6 19:34 16  21.8       76       M 16-20                                        
2005  849  K. Heidenreich           F      Dayton                             1:04:00.3 1:00:40.2 19:34 6   33.1       65       F 1-10                                         
2006  1245 Arianah Maschmeier       F      Franklin                           1:03:41.6 1:00:40.5 19:34 15  25.5       134      F 11-15                                        
2007  636  Andrea Fitzgerald        F      Dayton                             1:04:08.3 1:00:48.6 19:37 69  34.2       8        F 66-70                                        
2008  549  Lisa Durrant             F      Springboro                         1:04:32.2 1:01:08.7 19:43 52  27.6       88       F 51-55                                        
2009  2056 R. Weaver                M      Dayton                             1:04:46.2 1:01:09.3 19:44 11  24.3       125      M 11-15                                        
2010  2230 Laura Durrant            F                                         1:04:32.8 1:01:11.5 19:44 29  24.1       132      F 26-30                                        
2011  1011 Heather Kemper           F      Dayton                             1:04:48.1 1:01:11.5 19:44 34  24.2       128      F 31-35                                        
2012  2142 J. Woodward              M      Kettering                          1:03:52.8 1:01:12.4 19:45 11  24.3       126      M 11-15      Team Coolidge                     
2013  2063 Robert Weiler            M      Englewood                          1:03:08.1 1:01:12.4 19:45 65  27.1       31       M 61-65                                        
2014  2053 Hadley Weaver            F      Dayton                             1:04:58.8 1:01:21.6 19:48 16  24.8       65       F 16-20                                        
2015  1810 Patricia Snyder          F      Dayton                             1:03:57.3 1:01:25.4 19:49 54  28.0       89       F 51-55                                        
2016  926  A. Hunt                  F      Kettering                          1:03:48.1 1:01:27.3 19:49 7   31.3       66       F 1-10                                         
2017  928  L. Hunt                  F      Kettering                          1:04:01.9 1:01:39.4 19:53 5   34.1       67       F 1-10                                         
2018  927  Gregory Hunt             M      Kettering                          1:04:01.7 1:01:40.0 19:54 47  23.3       74       M 46-50                                        
2019  2082 Tim Whelan               M      West Carrollton                    1:04:02.6 1:01:40.6 19:54 46  23.2       75       M 46-50                                        
2020  2254 V. Grabeman              F                                         1:03:55.6 1:01:40.8 19:54 11  27.3       135      F 11-15                                        
2021  1419 Sandy Neds               F      New Carlisle               US      1:03:23.2 1:01:48.2 19:56 57  28.9       57       F 56-60                                        
2022  827  Kim Harshbarger          F      New Carslile                       1:03:23.8 1:01:49.3 19:57 57  28.9       58       F 56-60                                        
2023  771  Matt Guernsey            M      Kettering                          1:04:16.6 1:02:10.6 20:03 16  21.3       77       M 16-20                                        
2024  973  James Jordan             M      Kettering                          1:04:18.1 1:02:11.7 20:04 15  21.6       127      M 11-15                                        
2025  713  Melody Gast              F      Kettering                          1:05:10.8 1:02:32.0 20:10 36  23.8       124      F 36-40      Team Coolidge                     
2026  907  Becky Houser             F      dayton                             1:05:10.4 1:02:49.3 20:16 31  23.5       129      F 31-35                                        
2027  1263 C. Maynard               F      Miamisburg                         1:05:17.3 1:02:50.1 20:16 9   28.5       68       F 1-10                                         
2028  32   E. Alexander             M      Piqua                              1:04:52.2 1:02:59.1 20:19 6   31.2       78       M 1-10                                         
2029  35   Nicholas Alexander       M      Piqua                              1:04:52.7 1:02:59.5 20:19 34  20.9       81       M 31-35                                        
2030  110  Madison Bayerlein        F      new carlisle                       1:05:38.5 1:03:06.6 20:21 16  24.1       66       F 16-20                                        
2031  1120 Michaela Leach           F      new carlisle                       1:05:38.6 1:03:06.9 20:22 16  24.1       67       F 16-20                                        
2032  1660 Sarah Ruppert            F      Miamisburg                         1:05:44.7 1:03:17.7 20:25 36  23.5       125      F 36-40                                        
2033  712  Alex Gast                F      Kettering                          1:06:46.2 1:04:02.8 20:40 17  23.4       68       F 16-20      Team Coolidge                     
2034  368  Linda Clark              F      Dayton                             1:07:19.1 1:04:04.3 20:40 47  24.9       103      F 46-50                                        
2035  715  Robert Gast              M      Kettering                          1:06:45.2 1:04:04.7 20:40 38  21.0       81       M 36-40      Team Coolidge                     
2036  1157 Jennifer Lewis           F      Centerville                        1:07:18.7 1:04:05.2 20:40 55  27.2       90       F 51-55                                        
2037  714  Noelle Gast              F      Kettering                          1:06:45.3 1:04:06.4 20:41 14  24.6       136      F 11-15      Team Coolidge                     
2038  1215 Darlene Marcum           F      Englewood                          1:06:43.5 1:04:33.3 20:49 68  31.7       9        F 66-70                                        
2039  1032 C. Kidney                M      Dayton                             1:08:11.9 1:04:44.0 20:53 5   33.0       79       M 1-10                                         
2040  981  Julia Kaiser             F      New carlisle                       1:08:11.8 1:04:44.3 20:53 15  23.9       137      F 11-15      HB Clan                           
2041  78   L. Bainbridge            F      New Carlisle                       1:08:12.6 1:04:45.5 20:53 11  26.0       138      F 11-15      HB Clan                           
2042  2174 Stacey Yeatman           F      Cincinnati                         1:07:29.9 1:04:51.7 20:55 37  23.0       126      F 36-40                                        
2043  2173 J. Yeatman               M      Cincinnati                         1:07:31.7 1:04:54.4 20:56 6   30.2       80       M 1-10                                         
2044  2172 C. Yeatman               M      Cincinnati                         1:07:31.3 1:04:54.8 20:56 3              81       M 1-10                                         
2045  365  Brandon Clark            M      Liberty Twp                        1:08:20.6 1:04:58.9 20:58 13  21.5       128      M 11-15                                        
2046  555  Vicki Earls              F      New Lebanon                        1:08:21.7 1:04:59.5 20:58 53  26.2       91       F 51-55                                        
2047  551  Sally Dygert             F      Liberty Twp                        1:08:27.6 1:05:06.7 21:00 52  25.9       92       F 51-55                                        
2048  1348 Gary Miller              M      Kettering                          1:08:16.3 1:05:17.1 21:04 33  20.1       82       M 31-35      Love Your Body                    
2049  1393 E. Mullen                F      Kettering                          1:07:56.5 1:05:23.1 21:06 2              69       F 1-10                                         
2050  1396 Sam Mullen               M      Kettering                          1:07:57.1 1:05:23.3 21:06 28  19.8       80       M 26-30                                        
2051  1134 TEVA LEHMAN              F      Dayton                             1:07:38.5 1:05:34.5 21:09 52  25.7       93       F 51-55                                        
2052  946  CATHY JADWIN             F      Tipp City                          1:07:40.4 1:05:36.9 21:10 51  25.4       94       F 51-55                                        
2053  1353 Trisha Miller            F      Kettering                          1:08:46.3 1:05:41.1 21:11 32  22.5       130      F 31-35      Love Your Body                    
2054  2333 Cathy Hibbert            F      Beavercreek                        1:07:41.6 1:05:42.9 21:12 51  25.4       95       F 51-55                                        
2055  2332 Stephanie Hibbert        F                                         1:07:41.2 1:05:43.9 21:12 24  22.4       64       F 21-25                                        
2056  2334 Maxine Tieber            F                                         1:07:41.8 1:05:44.4 21:12 75  34.4       7        F 71-99                                        
2057  1398 Donna Mullins            F      Springfield                        1:08:50.1 1:05:49.8 21:14 36  22.6       127      F 36-40      Love Your Body                    
2058  781  Amanda Hagenbuch         F      Springfield                        1:08:50.3 1:05:50.1 21:14 29  22.4       133      F 26-30                                        
2059  164  Peggy Bishop             F      Dayton                             1:09:19.3 1:06:41.7 21:31 67  30.3       10       F 66-70                                        
2060  1394 Jessica Mullen           F      Kettering                          1:09:19.8 1:06:45.4 21:32 32  22.1       131      F 31-35                                        
2061  597  Jeff Ewing               M      Dayton                             1:11:01.2 1:08:11.9 22:00 44  20.6       82       M 41-45                                        
2062  46   Becky Allison            F      Dayton                             1:11:00.8 1:08:12.7 22:00 46  23.2       104      F 46-50                                        
2063  206  Danielle Bowling         F      Beavercreek                        1:11:58.4 1:08:21.8 22:03 38  21.9       128      F 36-40                                        
2064  2150 Jenny Worthington        F      New Richmond                       1:12:00.6 1:08:23.7 22:04 37  21.8       129      F 36-40                                        
2065  208  L. Bowling               M      Beavercreek                        1:12:00.8 1:08:23.9 22:04 4              82       M 1-10                                         
2066  207  L. Bowling               F      New Richmond                       1:12:00.3 1:08:25.0 22:04 1              70       F 1-10                                         
2067  1883 Patsy Sturey             F      Fairborn                           1:09:00.4 1:08:30.3 22:06 59  26.7       59       F 56-60                                        
2068  177  Jill Bloomer             F      Xenia                              1:08:59.4 1:08:30.5 22:06 49  23.8       105      F 46-50                                        
2069  2352 R. Dailey                F      Dayton                             1:11:34.2 1:08:44.5 22:10 8   26.9       71       F 1-10                                         
2070  2087 Beth Whitehead           F      Beavercreek                        1:11:35.9 1:08:46.7 22:11 41  22.1       112      F 41-45                                        
2071  416  Lyn Cooper               F      Miamisburg                         1:13:04.9 1:12:09.5 23:17 66  27.7       11       F 66-70      Shotmeisters                      
2072  1403 Shannon Murphy           F      Moraine                            1:13:03.7 1:12:09.5 23:17 34  20.5       132      F 31-35      Shotmeisters                      
2073  1649 Megan Rosencrans         F      Miamisburg                         1:13:03.7 1:12:09.5 23:17 34  20.5       133      F 31-35      Shotmeisters                      
2074  1195 Bill Machen              M      Troy,ohio                          1:14:44.5 1:14:44.5 24:07 67  22.6       15       M 66-70                                        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul Krebs     1080 26  1       M      Kettering     16:13.9 
2     Paolo Roncallo 1645 41  2       M      Centerville   16:41.2 
3     Cameron Beam   2373 19  3       M                    17:01.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christina Johnston 2399 34  12      F                   17:54.4 
2     Olivia Connaughton 411  14  31      F      Cincinnati   19:01.8 
3     Marie Wysong       2168 29  35      F      fairborn     19:12.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.