Results For
Silks and Satins 5k

Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                                          
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ======================== 
1     265  Jon Lindenauer          M      Albany               NY    US      0:15:39.7 0:15:39.7 5:02  31  83.3       1        M Open                                
2     152  Maxwell Fredette        M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:17:03.5 0:17:03.5 5:29  15  78.8       2        M Open       Racing City              
3     184  Byron Grevious          M      Westport             CT    US      0:17:06.0 0:17:06.0 5:30  13  82.1       3        M Open                                
4     322  Christine Myers         F      Altamont             NY    US      0:17:23.9 0:17:23.9 5:36  21  84.9       1        F Open                                
5     160  Terrance Gallogly       M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:17:42.6 0:17:42.6 5:42  32  73.9       1        M 30-34                               
6     465  Eric Young              M      Latham               NY    US      0:17:45.6 0:17:45.6 5:43  27  73.1       1        M 25-29                               
7     111  Ramón Dominguez        M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:17:46.6 0:17:46.6 5:43  42  78.2       1        M 40-44                               
8     383  Denis Samburskiy        M      Syracuse             NY    US      0:18:00.6 0:18:00.6 5:48  37  74.5       1        M 35-39                               
9     456  McKinley Wheeler        F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:18:00.8 0:18:00.8 5:48  14  87.6       2        F Open                                
10    440  Aidan Waite             M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:18:02.4 0:18:02.4 5:48  17  72.6       1        M 15-19                               
11    254  Nathan Laing            M      Waterford            NY    US      0:18:06.9 0:18:06.9 5:50  24  71.7       1        M 20-24                               
12    10   Chase Baker             M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:18:39.1 0:18:39.1 6:00  33  70.4       2        M 30-34                               
13    128  Greg Ethier             M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:18:52.1 0:18:52.1 6:04  45  75.3       1        M 45-49                               
14    457  Sheridan Wheeler        F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:18:57.4 0:18:57.4 6:06  14  83.3       3        F Open                                
15    413  Heidi Stears            F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:18:59.3 0:18:59.3 6:07  27  77.8       1        F 25-29                               
16    372  Oswaldo Rodriguez       M      Mechanicville        NY    US      0:19:02.2 0:19:02.2 6:08  40  72.1       2        M 40-44                               
17    151  Michael Franke          M      Watervliet           NY    US      0:19:07.1 0:19:07.1 6:09  32  68.4       3        M 30-34                               
18    489  Catherine Mongan        F      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:19:31.4 0:19:31.4 6:17  15  79.5       1        F 15-19                               
19    364  Aidan Rice              M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:19:32.3 0:19:32.3 6:17  18  66.5       2        M 15-19                               
20    169  Luke Gobel              M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:19:44.0 0:19:44.0 6:21  20  65.8       2        M 20-24                               
21    7    Jack Arnold             M      Latham               NY    US      0:19:46.5 0:19:46.5 6:22  56  78.1       1        M 55-59                               
22    533  Michele Jordan          M                                         0:19:49.5 0:19:49.5 6:23  26  65.5       2        M 25-29                               
23    233  Richard Joyce           M      Wynantskill          NY    US      0:19:50.6 0:19:50.6 6:23  59  79.8       2        M 55-59                               
24    263  Ryan Legere             M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:19:51.5 0:19:51.5 6:24  36  67.1       2        M 35-39                               
25    429  Diana Tobon-Knobloch    F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:19:52.6 0:19:52.6 6:24  38  75.5       1        F 35-39                               
26    139  ALBERT FISAS            M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:20:01.7 0:20:01.7 6:27  46  71.5       2        M 45-49                               
27    425  Sophie Tesla            F      Greenfield Center    NY    US      0:20:02.4 0:20:02.4 6:27  18  74.0       2        F 15-19                               
28    513  Erin Lopez              F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:20:14.5 0:20:14.5 6:31  38  74.2       2        F 35-39                               
29    369  Lance Risler            M      Rexford              NY    US      0:20:17.4 0:20:17.4 6:32  15  66.3       3        M 15-19                               
30    274  Brian Lusignan          M      Glenmont             NY    US      0:20:17.7 0:20:17.7 6:32  35  65.4       3        M 35-39                               
31    255  Jean-Baptiste Laloe     M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:20:19.7 0:20:19.7 6:33  37  66.0       4        M 35-39                               
32    171  AJ Goertzen             M      Porter Corners       NY    US      0:20:21.3 0:20:21.3 6:33  32  64.3       4        M 30-34      Porter Corners Striders  
33    156  John Furgele            M      Delmar               NY    US      0:20:26.4 0:20:26.4 6:35  51  72.7       1        M 50-54                               
34    211  Leydon Hemsworth        M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:20:34.6 0:20:34.6 6:37  14  66.6       1        M 1-14       Racing City              
35    188  Adam Guillaume          M      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:20:36.9 0:20:36.9 6:38  31  63.3       5        M 30-34                               
36    96   Cristina DeMeo          F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:20:38.5 0:20:38.5 6:39  16  73.9       3        F 15-19                               
37    123  Andrew Eisler           M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:20:45.2 0:20:45.2 6:41  15  64.8       4        M 15-19                               
38    344  Jonah Passaro           M      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:20:48.9 0:20:48.9 6:42  15  64.6       5        M 15-19      Racing City              
39    365  Jennifer Richardson     F      Albany               NY    US      0:20:53.6 0:20:53.6 6:43  39  72.2       3        F 35-39                               
40    191  Jon Gurney              M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:20:54.0 0:20:54.0 6:44  56  73.9       3        M 55-59                               
41    461  Joshua Wisinski         M      Lake View            NY    US      0:21:01.1 0:21:01.1 6:46  41  65.7       3        M 40-44                               
42    170  Zach Gobel              M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:21:02.0 0:21:02.0 6:46  50  70.1       2        M 50-54                               
43    418  John Sweeney            M      Latham               NY    US      0:21:02.9 0:21:02.9 6:46  19  61.7       6        M 15-19                               
44    260  Michelle Lavigne        F      Albany               NY    US      0:21:03.5 0:21:03.5 6:47  44  74.0       1        F 40-44                               
45    15   Anya Belisle            F      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:21:03.9 0:21:03.9 6:47  13  76.5       1        F 1-14                                
46    485  JON WEILBAKER           M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:21:16.3 0:21:16.3 6:51  60  75.1       1        M 60-64                               
47    376  Evan Roz                M      Guilderland          NY    US      0:21:21.3 0:21:21.3 6:52  33  61.5       6        M 30-34                               
48    374  Laura Rosman            F      Porter Corners       NY    US      0:21:23.2 0:21:23.2 6:53  35  69.5       4        F 35-39      Porter Corners Striders  
49    3617 Unknown Partic. 3617    M                                         0:21:24.6 0:21:24.6 6:53                 1        No Age Given                          
50    410  Philip Spiezio          M      Greenwich            NY    US      0:21:24.8 0:21:24.8 6:54  54  71.1       3        M 50-54      Fort Miller              
51    276  Stacey MacDonald        F      Porter Corners       NY    US      0:21:24.9 0:21:24.9 6:54  30  69.0       1        F 30-34      Porter Corners Striders  
52    161  Matthew Gaschel         M      Greenfield Center    NY    US      0:21:25.5 0:21:25.5 6:54  33  61.3       7        M 30-34                               
53    382  Paul Salerni            M      Little Neck          NY    US      0:21:27.5 0:21:27.5 6:54  63  76.3       2        M 60-64                               
54    408  Robert Sowle            M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:21:28.2 0:21:28.2 6:55  34  61.5       8        M 30-34                               
55    522  alexander sakmar        M      Danville             PA    US      0:21:29.4 0:21:29.4 6:55  29  60.5       3        M 25-29                               
56    439  Kennedy Vishneowski     F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:21:29.6 0:21:29.6 6:55  17  69.8       4        F 15-19      Fort Miller              
57    358  Nicholas Prock          M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:21:29.9 0:21:29.9 6:55  31  60.7       9        M 30-34                               
58    490  Ciara Knott             F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:21:30.7 0:21:30.7 6:55  18  69.0       5        F 15-19      Knott Girls              
59    491  Skyler Knott            F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:21:32.0 0:21:32.0 6:56  14  73.3       2        F 1-14       Knott Girls              
60    155  Matthew Fryer           M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:21:37.2 0:21:37.2 6:58  39  63.0       5        M 35-39                               
61    247  Kristina Koes           F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:21:43.6 0:21:43.6 7:00  18  68.3       6        F 15-19                               
62    434  Katie Vandyck           F      Middle Grove         NY    US      0:21:46.1 0:21:46.1 7:00  16  70.1       7        F 15-19                               
63    208  Ryan Healy              M      Glens Falls          NY    US      0:21:49.5 0:21:49.5 7:01  14  62.8       2        M 1-14                                
64    166  Dave Glass              M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:21:50.7 0:21:50.7 7:02  72  82.0       1        M 70-74                               
65    304  JOHN MODOSKI            M      Amsterdam            NY    US      0:21:53.5 0:21:53.5 7:03  51  67.9       4        M 50-54                               
66    203  Megan Harrington        F      Cambridge            NY    US      0:21:54.4 0:21:54.4 7:03  34  67.7       2        F 30-34                               
67    185  Stephen Grevious        M      Westport             CT    US      0:21:54.9 0:21:54.9 7:03  59  72.2       4        M 55-59                               
68    438  Tom Vishneowksi         M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:21:55.5 0:21:55.5 7:03  54  69.4       5        M 50-54      Fort Miller              
69    469  Seth Dunn               M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:21:57.1 0:21:57.1 7:04  48  66.2       3        M 45-49                               
70    55   Jamie Casline           M      Ballston Lake        NY    US      0:21:58.3 0:21:58.3 7:04  59  72.1       5        M 55-59                               
71    332  Matthew North           M      London               LBH   GB      0:22:03.2 0:22:03.2 7:06  40  62.2       4        M 40-44                               
72    311  Kaila Morgante          F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:22:07.6 0:22:07.6 7:07  35  67.2       5        F 35-39      The Moorganteers         
73    222  Scott Iseman            M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:22:08.4 0:22:08.4 7:08  34  59.6       10       M 30-34                               
74    347  Peter Pedrotty          M      Greenfield Center    NY    US      0:22:09.6 0:22:09.6 7:08  39  61.4       6        M 35-39                               
75    27   John Bory               M      BALLSTON SPA         NY    US      0:22:10.2 0:22:10.2 7:08  34  59.5       11       M 30-34                               
76    99   Jared Dessingue         M      Waterford            NY    US      0:22:10.7 0:22:10.7 7:08  19  58.5       7        M 15-19                               
77    131  Charles Falivena        M      Forest Hills         NY    US      0:22:11.7 0:22:11.7 7:09  15  60.6       8        M 15-19                               
78    324  Matthew Myers           M      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:22:15.7 0:22:15.7 7:10  19  58.3       9        M 15-19                               
79    291  Mike McDonald           M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:22:18.0 0:22:18.0 7:11  15  60.3       10       M 15-19                               
80    83   Brian Cuneo             M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:22:18.3 0:22:18.3 7:11  48  65.2       4        M 45-49                               
81    416  John Sullivan           M      Albany               NY    US      0:22:19.0 0:22:19.0 7:11  47  64.6       5        M 45-49                               
82    145  Bill Foley              M      Wappingers Falls     NY    US      0:22:21.0 0:22:21.0 7:12  65  74.5       1        M 65-69                               
83    505  Zachary Hill            M      SARATOGA SPGS        NY    US      0:22:22.5 0:22:22.5 7:12  44  63.0       5        M 40-44                               
84    29   Trudy Boulia            F      Delanson             NY    US      0:22:23.8 0:22:23.8 7:13  47  71.4       1        F 45-49                               
85    21   Alicia Bevan            F      Porter Corners       NY    US      0:22:27.3 0:22:27.3 7:14  38  66.9       6        F 35-39      Porter Corners Striders  
86    294  Chad McKissick          M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:22:29.5 0:22:29.5 7:14  44  62.7       6        M 40-44                               
87    289  Tommy Maurer            M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:22:33.1 0:22:33.1 7:16  14  60.7       3        M 1-14                                
88    352  Sarah Piper             F      Fort Edward          NY    US      0:22:34.0 0:22:34.0 7:16  39  66.8       7        F 35-39                               
89    193  Robert Hahn             M      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      0:22:34.2 0:22:34.2 7:16  62  71.9       3        M 60-64                               
90    486  Gerard Lavelle          M      Saratoga             NY    US      0:22:37.1 0:22:37.1 7:17  45  62.9       6        M 45-49                               
91    473  Michael Cignarale       M      Franklin             MA    US      0:22:37.3 0:22:37.3 7:17  31  57.7       12       M 30-34                               
92    508  Thomas Iacobelli        M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:22:38.3 0:22:38.3 7:17  36  58.9       7        M 35-39                               
93    496  Jesse Roth              M      Charlestown          MA    US      0:22:38.6 0:22:38.6 7:17  36  58.9       8        M 35-39                               
94    82   Louis Croce             M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:22:40.5 0:22:40.5 7:18  31  57.6       13       M 30-34                               
95    293  Lindsay McGrath         F      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:22:41.5 0:22:41.5 7:18  18  65.4       8        F 15-19                               
96    482  Jacob Armer             M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:22:44.5 0:22:44.5 7:19  14  60.2       4        M 1-14                                
97    316  B. Murphy               M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:22:52.6 0:22:52.6 7:22  12  63.1       5        M 1-14       Racing City              
98    217  Paul Houlihan           M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:22:56.6 0:22:56.6 7:23  46  62.4       7        M 45-49                               
99    532  Erin Jordan             F                                         0:22:58.0 0:22:58.0 7:24  23  64.3       1        F 20-24                               
100   204  Cole Harris             M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:08.4 0:23:08.4 7:27  14  59.2       6        M 1-14       Racing City              
101   49   Devan Carter            M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:09.2 0:23:09.2 7:27  13  60.6       7        M 1-14                                
102   177  J. Gorevich             F      Albany               NY    US      0:23:09.9 0:23:09.9 7:27  12  71.2       3        F 1-14                                
103   330  Adam Newman             M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:10.9 0:23:10.9 7:28  58  67.8       6        M 55-59                               
104   31   Stephen Bravo           M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:12.9 0:23:12.9 7:28  39  58.7       9        M 35-39                               
105   115  Katherine Doyle         F      New York             NY    US      0:23:15.2 0:23:15.2 7:29  25  63.5       2        F 25-29                               
106   502  Gonzalo Diaz            M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:16.2 0:23:16.2 7:29  41  59.3       7        M 40-44                               
107   67   John Coffey             M      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:23:16.2 0:23:16.2 7:29  51  63.9       6        M 50-54      the runaways             
108   458  Phillip White           M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:23:17.3 0:23:17.3 7:30  43  60.1       8        M 40-44                               
109   345  Andrew Patrick          M      Nashville            TN    US      0:23:19.9 0:23:19.9 7:31  44  60.4       9        M 40-44                               
110   269  Peter Lopatka           M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:20.7 0:23:20.7 7:31  48  62.3       8        M 45-49                               
111   427  W. Brady Thomas         M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:27.1 0:23:27.1 7:33  13  59.8       8        M 1-14                                
112   351  Laura Picardi           F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:29.5 0:23:29.5 7:34  54  73.5       1        F 50-54      Saratoga Stryders        
113   84   Claire Cuneo            F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:29.9 0:23:29.9 7:34  15  66.0       9        F 15-19                               
114   432  Joe Tyler               M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:31.0 0:23:31.0 7:34  52  63.7       7        M 50-54                               
115   5    Cal Arnold              M      Latham               NY    US      0:23:35.0 0:23:35.0 7:35  21  55.1       3        M 20-24                               
116   386  Raymond Sarola          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:23:41.0 0:23:41.0 7:37  38  57.1       10       M 35-39                               
117   250  Sunil Kumta             M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:23:45.0 0:23:45.0 7:39  56  65.1       7        M 55-59                               
118   487  Jamie Liscom            F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:47.5 0:23:47.5 7:39  36  62.6       8        F 35-39      Porter Corners Striders  
119   186  Ed Groves               M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:48.2 0:23:48.2 7:40  54  63.9       8        M 50-54                               
120   173  Jim Goodspeed           M      Queensbury           NY    US      0:23:48.8 0:23:48.8 7:40  68  71.8       2        M 65-69                               
121   261  Kim Law                 F      East Greenbush       NY    US      0:23:48.9 0:23:48.9 7:40  61  78.8       1        F 60-64                               
122   110  Christopher Dolinsky    M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:51.5 0:23:51.5 7:41  41  57.8       10       M 40-44                               
123   50   Richard Carter          M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:53.1 0:23:53.1 7:41  47  60.4       9        M 45-49                               
124   359  Don Proulx              M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:23:55.2 0:23:55.2 7:42  57  65.1       8        M 55-59                               
125   3    Joe Aliberti            M      Voorheesville        NY    US      0:24:01.1 0:24:01.1 7:44  69  72.0       3        M 65-69                               
126   43   Erin Callahan           F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:24:01.9 0:24:01.9 7:44  33  61.6       3        F 30-34                               
127   165  ann glackin             F      Ballston Lake        NY    US      0:24:03.4 0:24:03.4 7:45  47  66.5       2        F 45-49                               
128   141  Maureen Fitzgerald      F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:24:04.9 0:24:04.9 7:45  61  77.9       2        F 60-64                               
129   288  Joan Mateos Sanchez     M      saratoga springs     NY    US      0:24:07.5 0:24:07.5 7:46  46  59.3       10       M 45-49                               
130   449  rachel ward             F      Greenfield Center    NY    US      0:24:11.7 0:24:11.7 7:47  38  62.1       9        F 35-39                               
131   142  Kelly Fitzpatrick       F      Albany               NY    US      0:24:14.2 0:24:14.2 7:48  19  60.9       10       F 15-19                               
132   363  Chris Renzi             M      Malta                NY    US      0:24:15.1 0:24:15.1 7:48  37  55.3       11       M 35-39                               
133   163  Nicholas Generoso       M      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:24:17.2 0:24:17.2 7:49  14  56.4       9        M 1-14       Mod Squad                
134   494  Cassidy Levy            F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:24:18.1 0:24:18.1 7:49  16  62.8       11       F 15-19                               
135   240  Matisyahu Kelleher      M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:24:20.1 0:24:20.1 7:50  64  67.9       4        M 60-64                               
136   76   David Corson            M      Porter Corners       NY    US      0:24:21.5 0:24:21.5 7:50  42  57.1       11       M 40-44                               
137   70   Patrick Connors         M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:24:23.9 0:24:23.9 7:51  55  62.8       9        M 55-59                               
138   218  Carrie Hughes-Cromwick  F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:24:24.1 0:24:24.1 7:51  35  60.9       10       F 35-39                               
139   116  Genevieve Duchaussee    F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:24:29.3 0:24:29.3 7:53  13  65.8       4        F 1-14                                
140   323  Linda Myers             F      Vestal               NY    US      0:24:30.7 0:24:30.7 7:53  51  68.1       2        F 50-54                               
141   249  Carol Kristel           F      Ballston Lake        NY    US      0:24:30.9 0:24:30.9 7:53  32  60.3       4        F 30-34                               
142   73   Adam Coolong            M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:24:32.1 0:24:32.1 7:54  27  52.9       4        M 25-29                               
143   280  Daniel Maloney          M      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:24:33.5 0:24:33.5 7:54  52  61.0       9        M 50-54                               
144   168  Jill Gobel              F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:24:34.8 0:24:34.8 7:55  49  66.5       3        F 45-49                               
145   253  Peter Lafnitzegger      M      Albany               NY    US      0:24:35.7 0:24:35.7 7:55  49  59.5       11       M 45-49                               
146   284  William Martin          M      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:24:37.7 0:24:37.7 7:56  62  65.9       5        M 60-64                               
147   59   Flash Cirillo           M      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:24:41.0 0:24:41.0 7:57  46  58.0       12       M 45-49                               
148   35   Jim Brundige            M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:24:41.2 0:24:41.2 7:57  57  63.1       10       M 55-59                               
149   500  Bob Mead                M      East Greenbush       NY    US      0:24:42.4 0:24:42.4 7:57  70  70.7       2        M 70-74                               
150   299  Stephen Meyer           M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:24:43.7 0:24:43.7 7:58  47  58.3       13       M 45-49                               
151   305  Kristian Montenegro     M      Slingerlands         NY    US      0:24:45.9 0:24:45.9 7:58  36  53.8       12       M 35-39                               
152   493  Shannon Britten         F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:24:48.6 0:24:48.6 7:59  48  65.2       4        F 45-49                               
153   328  Marlie Nally            F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:24:50.5 0:24:50.5 8:00  26  59.4       3        F 25-29                               
154   6    Casey Arnold            F      Seattle              WA    US      0:24:52.2 0:24:52.2 8:00  27  59.4       4        F 25-29                               
155   412  Steven Spuck            M      Albany               NY    US      0:24:52.9 0:24:52.9 8:01  52  60.2       10       M 50-54                               
156   92   Christine Decker        F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:24:56.6 0:24:56.6 8:02  47  64.1       5        F 45-49                               
157   215  Charles Hotaling        M      Latham               NY    US      0:24:57.5 0:24:57.5 8:02  46  57.4       14       M 45-49                               
158   214  Chad Hotaling           M      Cohoes               NY    US      0:24:59.3 0:24:59.3 8:03  41  55.2       12       M 40-44                               
159   101  Zoe DeVito              F      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:24:59.9 0:24:59.9 8:03  44  62.3       2        F 40-44                               
160   16   Michael Benjamin        M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:25:00.7 0:25:00.7 8:03  32  52.3       14       M 30-34                               
161   447  Shannon Walkup          F      Tully                NY    US      0:25:03.2 0:25:03.2 8:04  38  59.9       11       F 35-39                               
162   446  C. Walkup               M      Tully                NY    US      0:25:03.4 0:25:03.4 8:04  10  62.0       10       M 1-14                                
163   375  Erin Roy                F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:25:08.2 0:25:08.2 8:05  37  59.5       12       F 35-39                               
164   109  Renay Dippert           F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:25:08.8 0:25:08.8 8:06  38  59.7       13       F 35-39                               
165   77   Susan Coyner            F      Glens Falls          NY    US      0:25:13.4 0:25:13.4 8:07  55  69.2       1        F 55-59                               
166   172  Adam Gollub             M      Albany               NY    US      0:25:13.9 0:25:13.9 8:07  33  52.1       15       M 30-34                               
167   301  Benjamin Miller         M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:25:15.0 0:25:15.0 8:08  14  54.3       11       M 1-14       Mod Squad                
168   437  Kathy Viggiano          F      Delmar               NY    US      0:25:15.1 0:25:15.1 8:08  50  65.4       3        F 50-54                               
169   306  Elizabeth Moore         F      Rexford              NY    US      0:25:16.0 0:25:16.0 8:08  35  58.8       14       F 35-39      The Moorganteers         
170   452  Evan Weatherwax         M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:25:17.6 0:25:17.6 8:08  14  54.2       12       M 1-14       Mod Squad                
171   126  Daniel Ernst            M      Cohoes               NY    US      0:25:25.2 0:25:25.2 8:11  54  59.9       11       M 50-54                               
172   459  Jeffrey Wink            M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:25:25.3 0:25:25.3 8:11  57  61.3       11       M 55-59                               
173   309  William Moore           M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:25:27.3 0:25:27.3 8:12  49  57.5       15       M 45-49                               
174   97   Robert Desautels        M      Amsterdam            NY    US      0:25:29.5 0:25:29.5 8:12  49  57.4       16       M 45-49                               
175   497  Maxwell Nerenberg       M      Troy                 NY    US      0:25:30.5 0:25:30.5 8:13  31  51.2       16       M 30-34                               
176   428  Walter Thompson         M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:25:32.0 0:25:32.0 8:13  52  58.7       12       M 50-54                               
177   108  Jonathan Dippert        M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:25:35.8 0:25:35.8 8:14  38  52.8       13       M 35-39                               
178   411  Leah Spoar              F      Saint Johnsville     NY    US      0:25:37.1 0:25:37.1 8:15  36  58.2       15       F 35-39                               
179   396  Jeffrey Schwartz        M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:25:38.5 0:25:38.5 8:15  51  58.0       13       M 50-54                               
180   259  Alain Laval             M      Schuylerville        NY    US      0:25:40.0 0:25:40.0 8:16  55  59.7       12       M 55-59                               
181   501  Simone Nadeau           F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:25:40.2 0:25:40.2 8:16  33  57.7       5        F 30-34                               
182   30   Michael Bradley         M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:25:42.1 0:25:42.1 8:16  64  64.3       6        M 60-64                               
183   356  Tom Potter              M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:25:42.4 0:25:42.4 8:16  59  61.6       13       M 55-59                               
184   22   Ainsley Billings        F      Dolgevilleille       NY    US      0:25:45.6 0:25:45.6 8:17  14  61.3       5        F 1-14                                
185   283  Jeff Many               M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:25:46.3 0:25:46.3 8:18  61  62.5       7        M 60-64                               
186   235  Daniel Kammerer         M      Ballston Lake        NY    US      0:25:47.7 0:25:47.7 8:18  46  55.5       17       M 45-49                               
187   406  Terry Smith             M      Galway               NY    US      0:25:48.8 0:25:48.8 8:19  72  69.4       3        M 70-74                               
188   310  Michael Moran           M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:25:59.2 0:25:59.2 8:22  54  58.6       14       M 50-54                               
189   48   Jackie Carman           F      Albany               NY    US      0:26:09.5 0:26:09.5 8:25  34  56.7       6        F 30-34                               
190   118  A. Edwards              F      Greenfield Center    NY    US      0:26:11.8 0:26:11.8 8:26  12  62.9       6        F 1-14                                
191   183  K. Grayson              F      Porter Corners       NY    US      0:26:11.9 0:26:11.9 8:26  12  62.9       7        F 1-14                                
192   236  Lydia Kammerer          F      Ballston Lake        NY    US      0:26:17.7 0:26:17.7 8:28  15  59.0       12       F 15-19                               
193   510  Denise McNamara         F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:26:22.0 0:26:22.0 8:29  50  62.6       4        F 50-54                               
194   104  Kim Didrich             F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:26:24.5 0:26:24.5 8:30  39  57.1       16       F 35-39                               
195   392  David Schneider         M      Jessup               MD    US      0:26:30.6 0:26:30.6 8:32  48  54.8       18       M 45-49                               
196   495  Joseph Wyld             M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:26:40.3 0:26:40.3 8:35  32  49.1       17       M 30-34                               
197   470  Kevin Lovett            M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:26:46.1 0:26:46.1 8:37  31  48.8       18       M 30-34                               
198   319  John "Red" Murray       M      Malverne             NY    US      0:26:47.3 0:26:47.3 8:37  13  52.4       13       M 1-14                                
199   124  Kim Eisler              F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:26:59.8 0:26:59.8 8:41  52  62.5       5        F 50-54                               
200   232  Jarrod Jourdin          M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:27:00.0 0:27:00.0 8:41  46  53.0       19       M 45-49                               
201   17   Rebecca Benjamin        F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:27:00.9 0:27:00.9 8:42  32  54.7       7        F 30-34                               
202   52   Lindsay Cartmill        F      Rotterdam            NY    US      0:27:01.0 0:27:01.0 8:42  32  54.7       8        F 30-34                               
203   353  Mike Pitnell            M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:27:03.1 0:27:03.1 8:42  58  58.1       14       M 55-59                               
204   225  Mia Jeffreys            F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:27:03.6 0:27:03.6 8:43  26  54.6       5        F 25-29                               
205   385  Lori Santilli           F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:27:05.3 0:27:05.3 8:43  54  63.7       6        F 50-54                               
206   114  Karen Doyle             F      Briarcliff Manor     NY    US      0:27:05.9 0:27:05.9 8:43  58  66.8       2        F 55-59                               
207   44   Katie Campbell          F      Albany               NY    US      0:27:06.3 0:27:06.3 8:43  27  54.5       6        F 25-29                               
208   45   Neal Campbell           M      Albany               NY    US      0:27:07.0 0:27:07.0 8:44  29  47.9       5        M 25-29                               
209   401  cammie Simmes           F      Queensbury           NY    US      0:27:09.5 0:27:09.5 8:44  46  58.4       6        F 45-49                               
210   58   Mike Chovonec           M      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      0:27:10.1 0:27:10.1 8:45  69  63.6       4        M 65-69                               
211   430  Suzanne Travis          F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:27:17.0 0:27:17.0 8:47  59  67.1       3        F 55-59                               
212   122  Alexis Eisler           F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:27:17.5 0:27:17.5 8:47  13  59.1       8        F 1-14                                
213   339  Allison Olear           F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:27:20.1 0:27:20.1 8:48  32  54.1       9        F 30-34                               
214   11   Jeff Barlok             M      Shrewsbury           MA    US      0:27:22.2 0:27:22.2 8:49  53  55.2       15       M 50-54                               
215   295  Michael McLain          M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:27:29.0 0:27:29.0 8:51  13  51.1       14       M 1-14       Mod Squad                
216   290  Michael McDonald        M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:27:30.2 0:27:30.2 8:51  47  52.4       20       M 45-49                               
217   398  Jen Seeger              F      Albany               NY    US      0:27:31.3 0:27:31.3 8:52  33  53.8       10       F 30-34                               
218   414  Bruce Stevens           M      Latham               NY    US      0:27:33.0 0:27:33.0 8:52  63  59.4       8        M 60-64                               
219   530  Mark Michele            M                                         0:27:37.1 0:27:37.1 8:53  60  57.8       9        M 60-64                               
220   85   Patricia Cyran          F      Albany               NY    US      0:27:37.3 0:27:37.3 8:53  29  53.5       7        F 25-29                               
221   445  Matthew Waling          M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:27:37.8 0:27:37.8 8:54  45  51.5       21       M 45-49                               
222   209  Gina Heid               F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:27:38.6 0:27:38.6 8:54  48  58.5       7        F 45-49                               
223   370  Richard Robinson        M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:43.9 8:56  57  56.2       15       M 55-59                               
224   462  Sarah Wlodarczyk        F      Valatie              NY    US      0:27:46.9 0:27:46.9 8:57  33  53.3       11       F 30-34                               
225   129  Jacqui Evola            F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:27:48.8 0:27:48.8 8:57  53  61.4       7        F 50-54                               
226   127  nicolas ernst           M      Cohoes               NY    US      0:27:53.1 0:27:53.1 8:59  21  46.6       4        M 20-24                               
227   475  David Fitts             M      Hoboken              NJ    US      0:27:53.8 0:27:53.8 8:59  54  54.5       16       M 50-54                               
228   526  Todd Sitterly           M                                         0:27:57.9 0:27:57.9 9:00  50  52.7       17       M 50-54                               
229   144  James Flanagan          M      Wilton               NY    US      0:28:03.1 0:28:03.1 9:02  45  50.7       22       M 45-49                               
230   89   Stephanie Davis         F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:28:04.2 0:28:04.2 9:02  49  58.2       8        F 45-49                               
231   393  Jill Schoepflin         F      Bloomsburg           PA    US      0:28:05.7 0:28:05.7 9:03  51  59.4       8        F 50-54                               
232   53   Peter Carucci           M      Ballston Lake        NY    US      0:28:07.1 0:28:07.1 9:03  70  62.1       4        M 70-74                               
233   18   Richard Bennett         M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:28:12.1 0:28:12.1 9:05  67  60.1       5        M 65-69                               
234   262  Kirsten Leblanc         F      Broadalbin           NY    US      0:28:15.0 0:28:15.0 9:06  56  62.6       4        F 55-59                               
235   197  Dean Hamilton-Jones     M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:28:15.4 0:28:15.4 9:06  46  50.7       23       M 45-49                               
236   196  Carly Hamilton-Jones    F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:28:15.5 0:28:15.5 9:06  46  56.1       9        F 45-49                               
237   46   Darlene Cardillo        F      Delmar               NY    US      0:28:18.2 0:28:18.2 9:07  66  70.7       1        F 65-69                               
238   95   Peter DeMarco           M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:28:19.1 0:28:19.1 9:07  35  46.8       14       M 35-39                               
239   472  Lucy Astor              F      Franklin             MA    US      0:28:19.7 0:28:19.7 9:07  31  52.1       12       F 30-34                               
240   471  Melanie Lovett          F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:28:19.9 0:28:19.9 9:07  31  52.1       13       F 30-34                               
241   91   Brian DeBisschop        M      Shrewsbury           MA    US      0:28:22.5 0:28:22.5 9:08  27  45.8       6        M 25-29                               
242   189  Caitlin Guillaume       F      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:28:24.6 0:28:24.6 9:09  29  52.0       8        F 25-29                               
243   298  Marna Meltzer McMorris  F      Guilderland          NY    US      0:28:25.8 0:28:25.8 9:09  50  58.1       9        F 50-54                               
244   296  Jim McMorris            M      Guilderland          NY    US      0:28:26.1 0:28:26.1 9:09  50  51.9       18       M 50-54                               
245   506  David Lifford           M      Mechanicville        NY    US      0:28:27.0 0:28:27.0 9:09  53  53.1       19       M 50-54                               
246   107  Deanne DiPace           F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:28:27.4 0:28:27.4 9:10  32  52.0       14       F 30-34                               
247   239  Cindy Kehn              F      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:28:29.0 0:28:29.0 9:10  46  55.6       10       F 45-49      Saratoga Family Medicine 
248   512  Michelle Muir           F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:28:30.9 0:28:30.9 9:11  47  56.1       11       F 45-49                               
249   66   Julie Cochran           F      Westport             CT    US      0:28:32.5 0:28:32.5 9:11  57  62.7       5        F 55-59                               
250   75   Cameron Corsi           F      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:28:37.0 0:28:37.0 9:13  30  51.6       15       F 30-34                               
251   74   Brian Corsi             M      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:28:37.1 0:28:37.1 9:13  31  45.6       19       M 30-34                               
252   285  Janine Masiewicz        F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:28:38.1 0:28:38.1 9:13  41  53.3       3        F 40-44                               
253   220  Jessica Irwin           F      Niskayuna            NY    US      0:28:39.6 0:28:39.6 9:13  31  51.5       16       F 30-34                               
254   143  Susan Fitzpatrick       F      Albany               NY    US      0:28:42.0 0:28:42.0 9:14  56  61.6       6        F 55-59                               
255   451  Allan Weatherwax        M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:28:45.8 0:28:45.8 9:15  53  52.5       20       M 50-54                               
256   246  Jeff Klembczyk          M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:28:52.2 0:28:52.2 9:18  54  52.7       21       M 50-54                               
257   125  Mark Eldridge           M      Heath                MA    US      0:28:53.1 0:28:53.1 9:18  55  53.1       16       M 55-59                               
258   182  Jacob Govel             M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:28:53.3 0:28:53.3 9:18  17  45.3       11       M 15-19                               
259   448  Bill Walsh              M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:28:55.5 0:28:55.5 9:19  53  52.2       22       M 50-54                               
260   234  Bryce Kahler            M      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:28:56.5 0:28:56.5 9:19  23  44.9       5        M 20-24                               
261   421  Rich Tanchyk            M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:28:57.7 0:28:57.7 9:19  67  58.5       6        M 65-69                               
262   527  Unknown Partic. 527     M                                         0:29:00.0 0:29:00.0 9:20                 2        No Age Given                          
263   8    Zach Arpey              M      Waterford            NY    US      0:29:02.1 0:29:02.1 9:21  26  44.7       7        M 25-29                               
264   134  Danielle Farron         F      Waterford            NY    US      0:29:02.2 0:29:02.2 9:21  25  50.9       9        F 25-29                               
265   423  Stacy Taylor            F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:29:05.4 0:29:05.4 9:22  38  51.6       17       F 35-39      Saratoga Family Medicine 
266   426  Anna Tew                F      South Hadley         MA    US      0:29:07.1 0:29:07.1 9:22  33  50.8       17       F 30-34                               
267   149  Wayne Fosmire           M      Fort Edward          NY    US      0:29:11.7 0:29:11.7 9:24  52  51.3       23       M 50-54      Fort Miller              
268   120  Crystal Eggleston       F      Whitehall            NY    US      0:29:13.0 0:29:13.0 9:24  37  51.2       18       F 35-39                               
269   38   Maureen Burke           F      Manorville           NY    US      0:29:15.3 0:29:15.3 9:25  58  61.9       7        F 55-59                               
270   431  K. Turner               F      Porter Corners       NY    US      0:29:17.6 0:29:17.6 9:26  12  56.3       9        F 1-14                                
271   402  Mary Lee Smaldone       F      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:29:22.1 0:29:22.1 9:27  57  60.9       8        F 55-59                               
272   179  Emily Govel             F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:29:30.8 0:29:30.8 9:30  16  51.7       13       F 15-19                               
273   516  Joe Rocco               M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:29:31.7 0:29:31.7 9:30  65  56.4       7        M 65-69                               
274   337  Amy Oh                  F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:29:31.8 0:29:31.8 9:30  37  50.7       19       F 35-39                               
275   138  Jim Fiore               M      Latham               NY    US      0:29:32.6 0:29:32.6 9:31  71  59.9       5        M 70-74                               
276   180  Erin Govel              F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:29:35.4 0:29:35.4 9:31  47  54.1       12       F 45-49                               
277   399  Lois Shoemaker          F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:29:38.0 0:29:38.0 9:32  56  59.7       9        F 55-59                               
278   242  Zachary Kielb           M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:29:39.0 0:29:39.0 9:33  20  43.8       6        M 20-24                               
279   498  Morning Star Howell     F      Schaghticoke         NY    US      0:29:40.9 0:29:40.9 9:33  35  50.1       20       F 35-39                               
280   514  Joshua Bronner          M      saratoga springs     NY    US      0:29:46.3 0:29:46.3 9:35  37  45.1       15       M 35-39                               
281   391  Gina Scavone            F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:29:47.9 0:29:47.9 9:35  60  62.2       3        F 60-64                               
282   194  JOSHUA HALE             M      Waterford            NY    US      0:29:48.0 0:29:48.0 9:36  34  44.3       20       M 30-34                               
283   467  Pat Zemianek            F      Bennington           VT    US      0:29:48.3 0:29:48.3 9:36  78  79.7       1        F 75-79                               
284   474  Brandy Lant             F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:29:48.8 0:29:48.8 9:36  44  52.3       4        F 40-44                               
285   187  Allison Gubala          F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:29:55.5 0:29:55.5 9:38  44  52.1       5        F 40-44                               
286   28   Timothy Boucher         M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:30:00.5 0:30:00.5 9:40  19  43.3       12       M 15-19                               
287   378  Martin Rulison          M      Middle Grove         NY    US      0:30:01.2 0:30:01.2 9:40  56  51.5       17       M 55-59                               
288   362  Cheryl Rench            F      Greenfield Center    NY    US      0:30:05.3 0:30:05.3 9:41  60  61.6       4        F 60-64                               
289   176  John Gorevich           M      Albany               NY    US      0:30:16.3 0:30:16.3 9:45  45  47.0       24       M 45-49                               
290   140  Tara Fischer            F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:30:16.8 0:30:16.8 9:45  39  49.8       21       F 35-39                               
291   529  David gasper            M                                         0:30:16.9 0:30:16.9 9:45  59  52.3       18       M 55-59                               
292   282  Michael Mansir          M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:30:23.6 0:30:23.6 9:47  62  53.4       10       M 60-64                               
293   56   Kimberly Caughron       F      Greenfield Center    NY    US      0:30:25.0 0:30:25.0 9:47  50  54.3       10       F 50-54                               
294   100  Randi Dessingue         F      Waterford            NY    US      0:30:27.1 0:30:27.1 9:48  55  57.4       10       F 55-59                               
295   207  Sharon Haynes           F      Tampa                FL    US      0:30:28.5 0:30:28.5 9:49  52  55.4       11       F 50-54                               
296   297  thomas mcternan         M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:30:29.3 0:30:29.3 9:49  64  54.2       11       M 60-64                               
297   277  Diane Mahar             F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:30:29.7 0:30:29.7 9:49  58  59.4       11       F 55-59                               
298   531  Linda Michele           F                                         0:30:33.4 0:30:33.4 9:50  58  59.2       12       F 55-59                               
299   80   John Jr. Craig          M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:30:33.9 0:30:33.9 9:50  26  42.5       8        M 25-29                               
300   373  Richard Romano          M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:30:42.0 0:30:42.0 9:53  51  48.4       24       M 50-54                               
301   34   Charles Brockett        M      Dolgeville           NY    US      0:30:43.0 0:30:43.0 9:53  73  59.1       6        M 70-74                               
302   130  Jillian Faison          F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:30:44.8 0:30:44.8 9:54  35  48.4       22       F 35-39                               
303   320  LAUREN  ROSE MURRAY     F      Malverne             NY    US      0:30:47.5 0:30:47.5 9:55  15  50.4       14       F 15-19                               
304   384  Tara Sano               F      Queensbury           NY    US      0:30:49.1 0:30:49.1 9:55  43  50.2       6        F 40-44                               
305   121  Michele Eicher          F      Queensbury           NY    US      0:30:50.3 0:30:50.3 9:56  46  51.4       13       F 45-49                               
306   167  Brittany Glenn          F      Ballston Lake        NY    US      0:30:50.4 0:30:50.4 9:56  29  47.9       10       F 25-29                               
307   397  Katie Seaburg           F      Delmar               NY    US      0:30:51.5 0:30:51.5 9:56  39  48.9       23       F 35-39                               
308   159  Meg Gallien             F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:30:54.0 0:30:54.0 9:57  64  63.1       5        F 60-64                               
309   503  Bonnie Hernandez        F      Arvada               CO    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:56.6 9:58  39  48.7       24       F 35-39                               
310   367  Thomas Ridzi            M      Albany               NY    US      0:30:56.7 0:30:56.7 9:58  36  43.1       16       M 35-39                               
311   366  John Ridzi              M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:30:56.9 0:30:56.9 9:58  38  43.7       17       M 35-39                               
312   212  Rick Hengsterman        M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:30:57.5 0:30:57.5 9:58  49  47.3       25       M 45-49                               
313   314  Jeff Mt. Pleasant       M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:30:57.6 0:30:57.6 9:58  54  49.1       25       M 50-54                               
314   245  Peter Kircher           M      Albany               NY    US      0:30:58.6 0:30:58.6 9:58  66  54.2       8        M 65-69                               
315   264  Tim Leonard             M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:31:03.1 0:31:03.1 10:00 71  56.9       7        M 70-74                               
316   202  Mark Harnett            M      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:31:03.9 0:31:03.9 10:00 60  51.4       12       M 60-64                               
317   307  Jim Moore               M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:31:07.5 0:31:07.5 10:01 79  65.1       1        M 75-79                               
318   1    Anna Ackermann          F      Hudson Falls         NY    US      0:31:08.8 0:31:08.8 10:02 31  47.4       18       F 30-34                               
319   499  Adam Nichols            M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:31:09.3 0:31:09.3 10:02 49  47.0       26       M 45-49                               
320   387  Patricia Sattelberg     F      Burnt Hills          NY    US      0:31:12.6 0:31:12.6 10:03 32  47.4       19       F 30-34                               
321   519  Roger Manion            M      Ballston Lake        NY    US      0:31:13.7 0:31:13.7 10:03 59  50.7       19       M 55-59                               
322   424  Kathleen Tersigni       F      Burnt Hills          NY    US      0:31:24.7 0:31:24.7 10:07 48  51.5       14       F 45-49                               
323   98   Karly DeSimone          F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:31:26.4 0:31:26.4 10:07 27  47.0       11       F 25-29                               
324   206  Chad Harrison           M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:31:26.5 0:31:26.5 10:07 32  41.6       21       M 30-34                               
325   60   Susan Clare             F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:31:28.8 0:31:28.8 10:08 53  54.3       12       F 50-54                               
326   72   Grainne Coogan          F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:31:31.4 0:31:31.4 10:09 49  51.9       15       F 45-49                               
327   343  Mark Palleschi          M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:31:31.8 0:31:31.8 10:09 58  49.8       20       M 55-59                               
328   238  Laura Kashishian        F      Niagara Falls        NY    US      0:31:32.4 0:31:32.4 10:09 37  47.5       25       F 35-39                               
329   4    Breanne Aquino          F      Latham               NY    US      0:31:33.2 0:31:33.2 10:09 35  47.1       26       F 35-39                               
330   287  Maria Massa             F      Rensselaer           NY    US      0:31:34.4 0:31:34.4 10:10 47  50.7       16       F 45-49                               
331   157  Joseph Gabriele         M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:31:34.5 0:31:34.5 10:10 33  41.6       22       M 30-34                               
332   33   Kathryn Brennan         F      Queensbury           NY    US      0:31:39.9 0:31:39.9 10:12 66  63.2       2        F 65-69                               
333   88   Megan Davenport         F      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:31:43.7 0:31:43.7 10:13 33  46.6       20       F 30-34      TeamHallGirls            
334   329  Jeffrey Nerney          M      Rutland              VT    US      0:31:49.2 0:31:49.2 10:15 62  51.0       13       M 60-64                               
335   278  Jim Mahar               M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:31:49.3 0:31:49.3 10:15 63  51.4       14       M 60-64                               
336   93   KELLIE DECKER           F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:31:50.8 0:31:50.8 10:15 45  49.4       17       F 45-49                               
337   507  Steven Schriber         M      Porter Corners       NY    US      0:31:52.2 0:31:52.2 10:15 61  50.5       15       M 60-64                               
338   407  Heather Sowle           F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:52.4 10:16 33  46.4       21       F 30-34                               
339   267  Tracy Locke             F      Porter Corners       NY    US      0:32:03.7 0:32:03.7 10:19 45  49.0       18       F 45-49                               
340   303  Teresa Mills            F      Latham               NY    US      0:32:08.7 0:32:08.7 10:21 53  53.1       13       F 50-54                               
341   219  Kathleen Hutson         F      CLIFTON PARK         NY    US      0:32:09.6 0:32:09.6 10:21 62  59.1       6        F 60-64                               
342   146  Maryse Folmsbee         F      CHATHAM              NY    US      0:32:10.9 0:32:10.9 10:21 62  59.0       7        F 60-64                               
343   61   Keira Clark             F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:32:12.1 0:32:12.1 10:22 47  49.7       19       F 45-49                               
344   334  Terry O'Callaghan       M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:32:21.8 0:32:21.8 10:25 43  43.3       13       M 40-44                               
345   94   Kathleen Delaney        F      Albany               NY    US      0:32:22.7 0:32:22.7 10:25 61  58.0       8        F 60-64                               
346   78   Cassidy Craig           F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:32:23.1 0:32:23.1 10:25 23  45.6       2        F 20-24                               
347   14   Darlene Barry           F      Bennington           VT    US      0:32:26.3 0:32:26.3 10:26 66  61.7       3        F 65-69                               
348   248  Courtney Krisanda       F      Mechanicville        NY    US      0:32:27.3 0:32:27.3 10:27 38  46.3       27       F 35-39                               
349   524  C. Gagnon               M                                         0:32:28.9 0:32:28.9 10:27 8   52.9       15       M 1-14                                
350   133  Jaime Farone            F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:32:29.0 0:32:29.0 10:27 42  47.3       7        F 40-44                               
351   525  Noah Gagnon             M                                         0:32:29.1 0:32:29.1 10:27 41  42.5       14       M 40-44                               
352   336  Amy ODonnell            F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:32:31.7 0:32:31.7 10:28 54  53.1       14       F 50-54                               
353   313  Diane Mt. Pleasant      F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:32:40.7 0:32:40.7 10:31 51  51.1       15       F 50-54                               
354   415  Diane Stone             F      Waterford            NY    US      0:32:45.0 0:32:45.0 10:32 61  57.3       9        F 60-64                               
355   340  Barry Ostrager          M      New York             NY    US      0:32:48.6 0:32:48.6 10:34 71  53.9       8        M 70-74                               
356   112  Emily Donahue           F      Troy                 NY    US      0:32:52.3 0:32:52.3 10:35 31  44.9       22       F 30-34                               
357   223  John Janes              M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:32:55.1 0:32:55.1 10:36 50  44.8       26       M 50-54                               
358   300  Kayla Mickley-Frichette F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:33:02.2 0:33:02.2 10:38 31  44.7       23       F 30-34                               
359   515  Erin Linde              F      saratoga springs     NY    US      0:33:06.4 0:33:06.4 10:39 36  45.0       28       F 35-39                               
360   338  Annemarie Ohearn        F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:33:06.7 0:33:06.7 10:39 57  54.0       13       F 55-59                               
361   272  Mark Lucas              M      Cohoes               NY    US      0:33:07.1 0:33:07.1 10:40 48  43.9       27       M 45-49                               
362   106  Aubrie DiGiacomo        F      Scotia               NY    US      0:33:07.3 0:33:07.3 10:40 41  46.0       8        F 40-44                               
363   158  Catherine Gagnon        F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:33:12.2 0:33:12.2 10:41 61  56.5       10       F 60-64                               
364   9    Marie Arrao             F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:33:12.4 0:33:12.4 10:41 63  58.0       11       F 60-64                               
365   192  Holley Hahn             F      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:33:15.3 0:33:15.3 10:42 58  54.4       14       F 55-59                               
366   321  MONICA MURRAY           F      Malverne             NY    US      0:33:16.9 0:33:16.9 10:43 49  49.1       20       F 45-49                               
367   468  James Malazita          M      Troy                 NY    US      0:33:21.1 0:33:21.1 10:44 32  39.2       23       M 30-34                               
368   241  Nicole Keller           F      East Greenbush       NY    US      0:33:23.5 0:33:23.5 10:45 38  45.0       29       F 35-39                               
369   325  Michael Myers           M      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:33:24.6 0:33:24.6 10:45 52  44.8       27       M 50-54                               
370   198  Eric Hanley             M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:33:28.8 0:33:28.8 10:47 45  42.5       28       M 45-49                               
371   479  J. Evans                F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:33:28.8 0:33:28.8 10:47 9   53.6       10       F 1-14                                
372   478  Katarina Evans          F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:33:28.9 0:33:28.9 10:47 43  46.2       9        F 40-44                               
373   484  C. Wallingford          M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:33:30.1 0:33:30.1 10:47 9   48.6       16       M 1-14                                
374   442  Jeffrey Waldin          M      Rotterdam Junction   NY    US      0:33:35.2 0:33:35.2 10:49 49  43.6       29       M 45-49                               
375   483  Karen Wallingford       F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:33:38.7 0:33:38.7 10:50 42  45.6       10       F 40-44                               
376   492  s. morgans              M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:33:39.3 0:33:39.3 10:50 9   48.4       17       M 1-14                                
377   523  jessica sakmar          F      Danville             PA    US      0:33:48.4 0:33:48.4 10:53 31  43.7       24       F 30-34                               
378   318  Robert Murphy           M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:33:52.3 0:33:52.3 10:54 38  39.9       18       M 35-39                               
379   317  Katelyne Murphy         F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:33:52.5 0:33:52.5 10:54 37  44.2       30       F 35-39                               
380   379  Nicole Runyon           F      Rensselaer           NY    US      0:33:53.5 0:33:53.5 10:55 34  43.8       25       F 30-34                               
381   422  Peter Tarana            M      Queensbury           NY    US      0:33:54.3 0:33:54.3 10:55 77  57.3       2        M 75-79                               
382   190  Carol Gurney            F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:33:55.8 0:33:55.8 10:55 54  50.9       16       F 50-54                               
383   441  David Waldin            M      Rotterdam Junction   NY    US      0:34:04.9 0:34:04.9 10:58 14  40.2       18       M 1-14                                
384   443  S. Waldin               M      Rotterdam Junction   NY    US      0:34:05.1 0:34:05.1 10:58 11  43.8       19       M 1-14                                
385   25   Trey Bodkin             M      Greenwich            NY    US      0:34:05.5 0:34:05.5 10:58 30  38.2       24       M 30-34      Fort Miller              
386   24   Lindsay Bodkin          F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:34:05.6 0:34:05.6 10:58 30  43.3       26       F 30-34      Fort Miller              
387   444  Linette Waling          F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:34:10.7 0:34:10.7 11:00 42  44.9       11       F 40-44                               
388   349  Pauline Perry           F      Staten Island        NY    US      0:34:22.7 0:34:22.7 11:04 54  50.2       17       F 50-54                               
389   350  Kristi Peterson         F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:34:28.2 0:34:28.2 11:06 32  42.9       27       F 30-34                               
390   521  Chad Hildreth           M      South Glens Falls    NY    US      0:34:41.2 0:34:41.2 11:10 42  40.1       15       M 40-44                               
391   65   Jackie Clinton          F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:34:45.9 0:34:45.9 11:11 42  44.2       12       F 40-44                               
392   119  Kate Edwards            F      Greenfield Center    NY    US      0:34:48.7 0:34:48.7 11:12 57  51.4       15       F 55-59                               
393   342  M. OToole               M      Mechanicville        NY    US      0:34:50.5 0:34:50.5 11:13 12  41.4       20       M 1-14                                
394   341  Julie OToole            F      Mechanicville        NY    US      0:34:51.7 0:34:51.7 11:13 51  47.9       18       F 50-54                               
395   231  Michelina Jornov        F      Latham               NY    US      0:34:57.7 0:34:57.7 11:15 43  44.2       13       F 40-44                               
396   417  Tara Sullivan           F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:34:59.5 0:34:59.5 11:16 48  46.2       21       F 45-49                               
397   102  Mary Dewey              F      Albany               NY    US      0:34:59.6 0:34:59.6 11:16 55  49.9       16       F 55-59      Team Ryan                
398   394  Thomas Schoepflin       M      Bloomsburg           PA    US      0:35:00.7 0:35:00.7 11:16 58  44.9       21       M 55-59                               
399   520  Nonie Manion            F      Ballston Lake        NY    US      0:35:04.8 0:35:04.8 11:17 58  51.6       17       F 55-59                               
400   135  Laurie Ferlazzo         F      Stillwater           NY    US      0:35:04.8 0:35:04.8 11:17 58  51.6       18       F 55-59                               
401   178  Pamela Gould            F      Queensbury           NY    US      0:35:10.2 0:35:10.2 11:19 47  45.5       22       F 45-49                               
402   333  Shelbie Northup         F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:35:10.9 0:35:10.9 11:19 43  44.0       14       F 40-44                               
403   63   Laura Clark             F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:35:23.8 0:35:23.8 11:24 72  61.4       1        F 70-74                               
404   281  Kathleen Mannix         F      Delmar               NY    US      0:35:26.2 0:35:26.2 11:24 55  49.3       19       F 55-59                               
405   181  Gary Govel              M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:35:34.5 0:35:34.5 11:27 51  41.8       28       M 50-54                               
406   147  Terry Folmsbee          M      Chatham              NY    US      0:35:37.6 0:35:37.6 11:28 61  45.2       16       M 60-64                               
407   195  Lisa Hall               F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:35:45.1 0:35:45.1 11:30 63  53.8       12       F 60-64      TeamHallGirls            
408   348  Larry Peleggi           M      Colonie              NY    US      0:35:53.2 0:35:53.2 11:33 61  44.9       17       M 60-64                               
409   103  Barb Diamond            F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:36:07.7 0:36:07.7 11:38 54  47.8       19       F 50-54                               
410   346  Miriama Patrick         F      Greenwich            NY    US      0:36:15.1 0:36:15.1 11:40 53  47.1       20       F 50-54                               
411   23   Patrick Bivona          M      Clifton              NJ    US      0:36:30.5 0:36:30.5 11:45 78  54.3       3        M 75-79                               
412   405  M. Smith                F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:36:34.4 0:36:34.4 11:46 10  47.5       11       F 1-14                                
413   81   Kathleen Craig          F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:36:40.3 0:36:40.3 11:48 55  47.6       20       F 55-59                               
414   12   Katie Barlok            F      Shrewsbury           MA    US      0:36:41.2 0:36:41.2 11:48 25  40.3       12       F 25-29                               
415   13   Tracy Barlok            F      Shrewsbury           MA    US      0:36:41.7 0:36:41.7 11:49 55  47.6       21       F 55-59                               
416   252  Kelly Lafnitzegger      F      Albany               NY    US      0:36:46.2 0:36:46.2 11:50 52  45.9       21       F 50-54                               
417   37   Chris Burke             M      Manorville           NY    US      0:36:52.7 0:36:52.7 11:52 61  43.7       18       M 60-64                               
418   403  Leslie Smith            F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:37:01.6 0:37:01.6 11:55 43  41.8       15       F 40-44                               
419   279  Anita Mallya            F      Guilderland          NY    US      0:37:02.0 0:37:02.0 11:55 32  39.9       28       F 30-34                               
420   39   G Burns                 M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:37:11.9 0:37:11.9 11:58 57  41.9       22       M 55-59                               
421   132  Jeannine Fargnoli       F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:37:19.3 0:37:19.3 12:01 47  42.9       23       F 45-49      Team Ryan                
422   381  Kevin Ryan              M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:37:19.7 0:37:19.7 12:01 59  42.4       23       M 55-59      Team Ryan                
423   71   Karla Conway            F      Middle Grove         NY    US      0:37:36.2 0:37:36.2 12:06 55  46.4       22       F 55-59                               
424   436  Renee Vickery           F      Glenmont             NY    US      0:37:42.2 0:37:42.2 12:08 57  47.4       23       F 55-59                               
425   243  Patty Kilgore           F      Malta                NY    US      0:37:48.7 0:37:48.7 12:10 58  47.9       24       F 55-59                               
426   354  Dianne Podesva          F      Middle Grove         NY    US      0:37:53.4 0:37:53.4 12:12 49  43.2       24       F 45-49                               
427   105  Parker Diggory          F      South Hadley         MA    US      0:37:54.8 0:37:54.8 12:12 36  39.3       31       F 35-39                               
428   57   beth chatnik            F      Schenectady          NY    US      0:37:58.5 0:37:58.5 12:13 62  50.0       13       F 60-64                               
429   205  Judy Harris             F      Burnt Hills          NY    US      0:38:02.8 0:38:02.8 12:15 47  42.1       25       F 45-49                               
430   174  Kelli Gordon            F      Troy                 NY    US      0:38:10.9 0:38:10.9 12:17 36  39.0       32       F 35-39                               
431   463  Gail Wood               F      Pownal               VT    US      0:38:12.1 0:38:12.1 12:18 67  53.1       4        F 65-69                               
432   480  E. Evans                F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:38:17.4 0:38:17.4 12:19 10  45.4       12       F 1-14                                
433   481  William Evans           M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:38:17.7 0:38:17.7 12:20 57  40.7       24       M 55-59                               
434   137  Gene Figler             M      Queensbury           NY    US      0:38:19.3 0:38:19.3 12:20 66  43.8       9        M 65-69                               
435   488  Becky Darling           F      Pownal               VT    US      0:38:21.3 0:38:21.3 12:21 52  44.0       22       F 50-54                               
436   400  Jonathan Silverman      M      Arlington            MA    US      0:38:21.4 0:38:21.4 12:21 54  39.7       29       M 50-54                               
437   271  Brittany Louie          F      Granville            NY    US      0:38:25.8 0:38:25.8 12:22 33  38.5       29       F 30-34                               
438   435  John Vavasour           M      Albany               NY    US      0:38:30.0 0:38:30.0 12:24 70  45.4       9        M 70-74                               
439   528  Margaret Jacobson       F                                         0:38:31.5 0:38:31.5 12:24 58  47.0       25       F 55-59                               
440   258  Paula LaRoche           F      Bennington           VT    US      0:38:40.4 0:38:40.4 12:27 48  41.8       26       F 45-49                               
441   312  Abigail Morrissey       F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:38:52.2 0:38:52.2 12:31 24  38.0       3        F 20-24                               
442   19   Erin Benson             F      Ballston Lake        NY    US      0:38:56.6 0:38:56.6 12:32 28  37.9       13       F 25-29                               
443   227  JODIE JOHNSON           F      Greenwich            NY    US      0:38:58.8 0:38:58.8 12:33 45  40.3       27       F 45-49                               
444   2    Janet Aliberti          F      Voorheesville        NY    US      0:39:00.1 0:39:00.1 12:33 68  52.6       5        F 65-69                               
445   175  Sally Gordon            F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:39:02.3 0:39:02.3 12:34 69  53.3       6        F 65-69                               
446   464  E. Woods                F      Buskirk              NY    US      0:39:02.9 0:39:02.9 12:34 8   47.5       13       F 1-14                                
447   226  David Jensen            M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:39:03.5 0:39:03.5 12:34 56  39.6       25       M 55-59                               
448   210  Henry Helwig            M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:39:03.7 0:39:03.7 12:34 59  40.5       26       M 55-59                               
449   113  Jane Doty               F      North Little Rock    AR    US      0:39:07.8 0:39:07.8 12:36 65  50.4       7        F 65-69      We are Family            
450   162  peter Gemellaro         M      Waterford            NY    US      0:39:09.7 0:39:09.7 12:36 56  39.5       27       M 55-59                               
451   286  Erica Mason             F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:39:10.1 0:39:10.1 12:36 40  38.7       16       F 40-44                               
452   229  Courtney Jones          F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:39:20.5 0:39:20.5 12:40 29  37.5       14       F 25-29                               
453   460  Susan Wirkki            F      Arlington            VT    US      0:39:21.7 0:39:21.7 12:40 70  53.6       2        F 70-74                               
454   511  BERYL FRANK             M      Albany               NY    US      0:39:28.7 0:39:28.7 12:42 78  50.2       4        M 75-79                               
455   199  Jenni Hanley            F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:39:34.9 0:39:34.9 12:44 36  37.6       33       F 35-39                               
456   69   Adriana Collins         F      San Francisco        CA    US      0:39:40.0 0:39:40.0 12:46 65  49.7       8        F 65-69                               
457   150  Kathy France            F      Albany               NY    US      0:39:40.6 0:39:40.6 12:46 61  47.3       14       F 60-64      Team Ryan                
458   230  Ruth Jones              F      Arlington            VT    US      0:39:54.5 0:39:54.5 12:51 41  38.2       17       F 40-44                               
459   273  beverly luft            F      Saratoga Spgs        NY    US      0:39:57.4 0:39:57.4 12:52 63  48.2       15       F 60-64                               
460   404  Marcus Smith            M      Alexander            AR    US      0:40:12.1 0:40:12.1 12:56 37  33.4       19       M 35-39                               
461   504  robert hrnanz           M      Arvada               CO    US      0:40:16.4 0:40:16.4 12:58 39  33.8       20       M 35-39                               
462   26   Carolyn Bory            F      BALLSTON SPA         NY    US      0:40:18.3 0:40:18.3 12:58 37  37.1       34       F 35-39                               
463   54   Jason Cary              M      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:40:19.4 0:40:19.4 12:59 49  36.3       30       M 45-49                               
464   148  Cindy Fosmire           F      Fort Edward          NY    US      0:40:20.0 0:40:20.0 12:59 47  39.7       28       F 45-49      Fort Miller              
465   377  Jacqueline Rubenstein   F      Pittsford            NY    US      0:40:20.1 0:40:20.1 12:59 61  46.5       16       F 60-64                               
466   509  Jill Gluskin            F      New York             NY    US      0:40:32.8 0:40:32.8 13:03 40  37.4       18       F 40-44                               
467   315  Beth Muller             F      Troy                 NY    US      0:40:40.5 0:40:40.5 13:06 56  43.5       26       F 55-59                               
468   117  james dugan             M      Albany               NY    US      0:40:40.6 0:40:40.6 13:06 62  39.9       19       M 60-64                               
469   224  Jonathan Jeerapaet      M      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:40:56.6 0:40:56.6 13:11 34  32.2       25       M 30-34                               
470   380  Valerie Ruskin          F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:41:06.8 0:41:06.8 13:14 48  39.3       29       F 45-49                               
471   237  Ayumi Kasai             F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:41:29.4 0:41:29.4 13:21 48  39.0       30       F 45-49                               
472   395  Kristen Scholl          F      Clifton Park         NY    US      0:41:36.4 0:41:36.4 13:24 55  42.0       27       F 55-59                               
473   42   Erin Butler             F      Cohoes               NY    US      0:41:37.2 0:41:37.2 13:24 40  36.4       19       F 40-44                               
474   517  R. Hayes                M      Cohoes               NY    US      0:41:37.2 0:41:37.2 13:24 8   41.3       21       M 1-14                                
475   154  Kathy Frost             F      Shushan              NY    US      0:41:48.2 0:41:48.2 13:27 76  55.1       2        F 75-79                               
476   355  Darcy Poppey            F      Rensselaer           NY    US      0:41:58.0 0:41:58.0 13:30 46  37.8       31       F 45-49                               
477   153  John Frost              M      Shushan              NY    US      0:41:58.3 0:41:58.3 13:31 73  43.3       10       M 70-74                               
478   86   Carol Daggs             F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:42:20.7 0:42:20.7 13:38 49  38.6       32       F 45-49                               
479   68   Dee Cogan               F      Fort Edward          NY    US      0:42:33.8 0:42:33.8 13:42 64  45.8       17       F 60-64                               
480   164  Sara Giacchetta         F      Gansevoort           NY    US      0:43:40.9 0:43:40.9 14:04 30  33.8       30       F 30-34      Saratoga Family Medicine 
481   477  A. Fitts                M      Hoboken              NJ    US      0:44:37.4 0:44:37.4 14:22 10  34.8       22       M 1-14                                
482   476  Dawn Fitts              M      Hoboken              NJ    US      0:44:38.3 0:44:38.3 14:22 46  32.1       31       M 45-49                               
483   420  Shawn Tan               M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:45:18.1 0:45:18.1 14:35 17  28.9       13       M 15-19                               
484   136  Marcy Fieldstadt        F      Stony Creek          NY    US      0:45:31.3 0:45:31.3 14:39 35  32.7       35       F 35-39                               
485   213  Pamela Holland          F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:45:37.4 0:45:37.4 14:41 61  41.1       18       F 60-64                               
486   216  Christine Hotaling      F      Ballston Lake        NY    US      0:45:45.0 0:45:45.0 14:44 60  40.5       19       F 60-64                               
487   47   Colter Carlstedt        M      Fort Edward          NY    US      0:46:07.6 0:46:07.6 14:51 23  28.1       7        M 20-24      Fort Miller              
488   409  Mary Ann Spiezio        F      Greenwich            NY    US      0:46:07.9 0:46:07.9 14:51 51  36.2       23       F 50-54      Fort Miller              
489   518  James Owens             M      Latham               NY    US      0:46:26.2 0:46:26.2 14:57 83  48.3       1        M 80-84                               
490   327  Ron Nadeau              M      Cohoes               NY    US      0:46:48.7 0:46:48.7 15:04 78  42.4       5        M 75-79                               
491   450  Gary Washock            M      Troy                 NY    US      0:46:49.6 0:46:49.6 15:04 55  32.7       28       M 55-59                               
492   326  Marva Nadeau            F      Cohoes               NY    US      0:46:54.7 0:46:54.7 15:06 77  49.8       3        F 75-79                               
493   388  Judy Savitt             F      Bridgeport           CT    US      0:47:07.7 0:47:07.7 15:10 79  51.2       4        F 75-79                               
494   228  Rae Johnson             F      Stillwater           NY    US      0:48:42.9 0:48:42.9 15:41 37  30.7       36       F 35-39      TeamHallGirls            
495   360  Dana Pruden             F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:48:48.3 0:48:48.3 15:43 42  31.5       20       F 40-44                               
496   433  Tracey VanAllen         F      Glenville            NY    US      0:48:53.4 0:48:53.4 15:44 51  34.2       24       F 50-54                               
497   256  Armand Langevin         M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:50:28.7 0:50:28.7 16:15 82  43.2       2        M 80-84                               
498   257  Betty Langevin          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:51:57.9 0:51:57.9 16:44 79  46.4       5        F 75-79                               
499   331  Sandra W Niles          F      Buskirk              NY    US      0:58:25.8 0:58:25.8 18:48 70  36.1       3        F 70-74                               
500   357  Mary Prest              F      Cohoes               NY    US      1:01:34.1 1:01:34.1 19:49 66  32.5       9        F 65-69      Family Affair            
501   268  Rebecca Lohnes          F      Schaghticoke         NY    US      1:01:34.4 1:01:34.4 19:49 57  29.0       28       F 55-59      Family Affair            
502   36   Penelope Brunt          F      Schenectady          NY    US      1:01:34.5 1:01:34.5 19:49 55  28.4       29       F 55-59      Family Affair            
503   266  Richard Linell          M      Bridgeport           CT    US      1:03:28.5 1:03:28.5 20:26 76  30.1       6        M 75-79                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jon Lindenauer   265 31  1       M      Albany NY US           15:39.7 
2     Maxwell Fredette 152 15  2       M      Saratoga Springs NY US 17:03.5 
3     Byron Grevious   184 13  3       M      Westport CT US         17:06.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Christine Myers  322 21  4       F      Altamont NY US         17:23.9 
2     McKinley Wheeler 456 14  9       F      Saratoga Springs NY US 18:00.8 
3     Sheridan Wheeler 457 14  14      F      Saratoga Springs NY US 18:57.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Leydon Hemsworth 211 14  34      M      Saratoga Springs NY US 20:34.6 
2     Ryan Healy       208 14  63      M      Glens Falls NY US      21:49.5 
3     Tommy Maurer     289 14  87      M      Ballston Spa NY US     22:33.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Aidan Waite  440 17  10      M      Saratoga Springs NY US 18:02.4 
2     Aidan Rice   364 18  19      M      Ballston Spa NY US     19:32.3 
3     Lance Risler 369 15  29      M      Rexford NY US          20:17.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nathan Laing 254 24  11      M      Waterford NY US    18:06.9 
2     Luke Gobel   169 20  20      M      Ballston Spa NY US 19:44.0 
3     Cal Arnold   5   21  115     M      Latham NY US       23:35.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eric Young       465 27  6       M      Latham NY US   17:45.6 
2     Michele Jordan   533 26  22      M                     19:49.5 
3     alexander sakmar 522 29  55      M      Danville PA US 21:29.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Terrance Gallogly 160 32  5       M      Saratoga Springs NY US 17:42.6 
2     Chase Baker       10  33  12      M      Saratoga Springs NY US 18:39.1 
3     Michael Franke    151 32  17      M      Watervliet NY US       19:07.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Denis Samburskiy 383 37  8       M      Syracuse NY US     18:00.6 
2     Ryan Legere      263 36  24      M      Clifton Park NY US 19:51.5 
3     Brian Lusignan   274 35  30      M      Glenmont NY US     20:17.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ramón Dominguez  111 42  7       M      Saratoga Springs NY US 17:46.6 
2     Oswaldo Rodriguez 372 40  16      M      Mechanicville NY US    19:02.2 
3     Joshua Wisinski   461 41  41      M      Lake View NY US        21:01.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Greg Ethier  128 45  13      M      Clifton Park NY US     18:52.1 
2     ALBERT FISAS 139 46  26      M      Saratoga Springs NY US 20:01.7 
3     Seth Dunn    469 48  69      M      Saratoga Springs NY US 21:57.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Furgele   156 51  33      M      Delmar NY US       20:26.4 
2     Zach Gobel     170 50  42      M      Ballston Spa NY US 21:02.0 
3     Philip Spiezio 410 54  50      M      Greenwich NY US    21:24.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jack Arnold   7   56  21      M      Latham NY US           19:46.5 
2     Richard Joyce 233 59  23      M      Wynantskill NY US      19:50.6 
3     Jon Gurney    191 56  40      M      Saratoga Springs NY US 20:54.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     JON WEILBAKER 485 60  46      M      Saratoga Springs NY US   21:16.3 
2     Paul Salerni  382 63  53      M      Little Neck NY US        21:27.5 
3     Robert Hahn   193 62  89      M      Hilton Head Island SC US 22:34.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bill Foley    145 65  82      M      Wappingers Falls NY US 22:21.0 
2     Jim Goodspeed 173 68  120     M      Queensbury NY US       23:48.8 
3     Joe Aliberti  3   69  125     M      Voorheesville NY US    24:01.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dave Glass  166 72  64      M      Schenectady NY US    21:50.7 
2     Bob Mead    500 70  149     M      East Greenbush NY US 24:42.4 
3     Terry Smith 406 72  187     M      Galway NY US         25:48.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jim Moore      307 79  317     M      Schenectady NY US 31:07.5 
2     Peter Tarana   422 77  381     M      Queensbury NY US  33:54.3 
3     Patrick Bivona 23  78  411     M      Clifton NJ US     36:30.5 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James Owens     518 83  489     M      Latham NY US     46:26.2 
2     Armand Langevin 256 82  497     M      Vero Beach FL US 50:28.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Anya Belisle 15  13  45      F      Gansevoort NY US       21:03.9 
2     Skyler Knott 491 14  59      F      Saratoga Springs NY US 21:32.0 
3     J. Gorevich  177 12  102     F      Albany NY US           23:09.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Catherine Mongan 489 15  18      F      Gansevoort NY US        19:31.4 
2     Sophie Tesla     425 18  27      F      Greenfield Center NY US 20:02.4 
3     Cristina DeMeo   96  16  36      F      Saratoga Springs NY US  20:38.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Erin Jordan       532 23  99      F                         22:58.0 
2     Cassidy Craig     78  23  346     F      Clifton Park NY US 32:23.1 
3     Abigail Morrissey 312 24  441     F      Ballston Spa NY US 38:52.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Heidi Stears    413 27  15      F      Ballston Spa NY US 18:59.3 
2     Katherine Doyle 115 25  105     F      New York NY US     23:15.2 
3     Marlie Nally    328 26  153     F      Ballston Spa NY US 24:50.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Stacey MacDonald 276 30  51      F      Porter Corners NY US   21:24.9 
2     Megan Harrington 203 34  66      F      Cambridge NY US        21:54.4 
3     Erin Callahan    43  33  126     F      Saratoga Springs NY US 24:01.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Diana Tobon-Knobloch 429 38  25      F      Schenectady NY US      19:52.6 
2     Erin Lopez           513 38  28      F      Saratoga Springs NY US 20:14.5 
3     Jennifer Richardson  365 39  39      F      Albany NY US           20:53.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Lavigne 260 44  44      F      Albany NY US       21:03.5 
2     Zoe DeVito       101 44  159     F      Gansevoort NY US   24:59.9 
3     Janine Masiewicz 285 41  252     F      Clifton Park NY US 28:38.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Trudy Boulia 29  47  84      F      Delanson NY US      22:23.8 
2     ann glackin  165 47  127     F      Ballston Lake NY US 24:03.4 
3     Jill Gobel   168 49  144     F      Ballston Spa NY US  24:34.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Laura Picardi  351 54  112     F      Saratoga Springs NY US 23:29.5 
2     Linda Myers    323 51  140     F      Vestal NY US           24:30.7 
3     Kathy Viggiano 437 50  168     F      Delmar NY US           25:15.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susan Coyner   77  55  165     F      Glens Falls NY US      25:13.4 
2     Karen Doyle    114 58  206     F      Briarcliff Manor NY US 27:05.9 
3     Suzanne Travis 430 59  211     F      Clifton Park NY US     27:17.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kim Law            261 61  121     F      East Greenbush NY US   23:48.9 
2     Maureen Fitzgerald 141 61  128     F      Clifton Park NY US     24:04.9 
3     Gina Scavone       391 60  281     F      Saratoga Springs NY US 29:47.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Darlene Cardillo 46  66  237     F      Delmar NY US     28:18.2 
2     Kathryn Brennan  33  66  332     F      Queensbury NY US 31:39.9 
3     Darlene Barry    14  66  347     F      Bennington VT US 32:26.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Laura Clark    63  72  403     F      Saratoga Springs NY US 35:23.8 
2     Susan Wirkki   460 70  453     F      Arlington VT US        39:21.7 
3     Sandra W Niles 331 70  499     F      Buskirk NY US          58:25.8 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pat Zemianek 467 78  283     F      Bennington VT US 29:48.3 
2     Kathy Frost  154 76  475     F      Shushan NY US    41:48.2 
3     Marva Nadeau 326 77  492     F      Cohoes NY US     46:54.7 

Additional results can be found at https://greenleafracing.com/results/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.