Results For
Frankfort Frosty 5K

Frankfort, KY 40601
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                           
                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                 
===== === ===================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =================================== 
1     273 Griffin Staude        M                         0:18:29.0 0:18:28.3 3:42  15  72.8       1        M Open   Unatached                           
2     155 Chase Sweger          M                         0:21:17.4 0:20:45.0 4:09  14  66.0       2        M Open   Unatached                           
3     320 Marcus Pernell        M                         0:21:35.6 0:21:33.6 4:18  27  60.2       3        M Open   1st Baptist by the Singing Bridge   
4     335 Keith Stillwell       M                         0:21:38.7 0:21:35.7 4:19  56  71.5       1        M 55-59  1st Baptist by the Singing Bridge   
5     229 Makena Gillion        F                         0:21:54.4 0:21:51.4 4:22  16  69.8       1        F Open   Unatached                           
6     340 I. Day                F                         0:21:55.8 0:21:53.7 4:23  10  79.4       2        F Open   Unatached                           
7     269 Jett Bradley          F                         0:21:55.7 0:21:54.5 4:23  15  70.8       3        F Open   Unatached                           
8     381 H. Hancock            M                         0:22:04.0 0:22:02.6 4:25  11  67.7       1        M 10-14  First United Methodist Church       
9     405 Emma Campbell         F                         0:22:17.9 0:22:14.2 4:27  14  71.0       1        F 10-14  Outdoor Women of Shelbyville        
10    162 Macon Smith           M                         0:22:42.8 0:22:40.9 4:32  31  57.5       1        M 30-34  Unatached                           
11    179 Jack Holtzworth       M                         0:22:45.3 0:22:44.3 4:33  18  57.2       1        M 15-19  Unatached                           
12    410 Molly Stigers         F                         0:23:06.7 0:23:03.7 4:37  16  66.1       1        F 15-19  Unatached                           
13    161 Harper Smith          M                         0:23:10.1 0:23:07.0 4:37  58  68.0       2        M 55-59  Unatached                           
14    345 Cory Sims             M                         0:23:08.7 0:23:07.6 4:38  46  61.9       1        M 45-49  Unatached                           
15    292 Jay Witte             M                         0:23:19.9 0:23:18.1 4:40  48  62.4       2        M 45-49  Unatached                           
16    402 Jonathon Essex        M                         0:23:40.1 0:23:38.4 4:44  29  55.0       1        M 25-29  Unatached                           
17    393 Toria Wainscott       F                         0:23:49.6 0:23:45.4 4:45  26  62.2       1        F 25-29  Unatached                           
18    308 Jon Cameron Eades     M                         0:23:52.6 0:23:50.4 4:46  13  58.9       2        M 10-14  Unatached                           
19    339 Daniel Owens          M                         0:23:57.7 0:23:56.1 4:47  31  54.5       2        M 30-34  Unatached                           
20    290 Steve Samples         M                         0:24:08.6 0:24:04.6 4:49  55  63.7       3        M 55-59  Unatached                           
21    268 Marcus Negron         M                         0:24:18.2 0:24:14.0 4:51  14  56.5       3        M 10-14  Unatached                           
22    413 E. Moore              F                         0:24:16.0 0:24:14.3 4:51  10  71.7       2        F 10-14  Unatached                           
23    250 Rick Palmer           M                         0:24:23.2 0:24:19.7 4:52  42  57.1       1        M 40-44  Unatached                           
24    195 Laura Columbia        F                         0:24:35.6 0:24:32.7 4:55  37  61.0       1        F 35-39  1st Baptist by the Singing Bridge   
25    422 Robin Lawhorn         F                         0:24:40.9 0:24:37.5 4:56  47  65.0       1        F 45-49  Unatached                           
26    423 David Lawhorn         M                         0:24:40.6 0:24:39.8 4:56  51  60.3       1        M 50-54  Unatached                           
27    277 Katelyn Meyer         F                         0:24:52.9 0:24:44.6 4:57  27  59.7       2        F 25-29  Unatached                           
28    263 Carlos Moreira        M                         0:24:51.6 0:24:47.7 4:58  51  60.0       2        M 50-54  Unatached                           
29    312 M. Jones              M                         0:24:56.5 0:24:54.5 4:59  12  57.9       4        M 10-14  First United Methodist Church       
30    175 Adrienne Holtzworth   F                         0:25:09.6 0:25:06.7 5:01  24  58.8       1        F 20-24  Unatached                           
31    307 Doug Eades            M                         0:25:14.1 0:25:09.8 5:02  50  58.6       3        M 50-54  Unatached                           
32    380 Lawrence Weigel       M                         0:25:49.4 0:25:42.9 5:09  67  65.9       1        M 65-69  Unatached                           
33    129 Tim Smith             M                         0:26:11.9 0:26:07.8 5:14  50  56.4       4        M 50-54  Unatached                           
34    116 Jace Burris           M                         0:26:21.6 0:26:17.6 5:16  50  56.1       5        M 50-54  Good Shepherd                       
35    218 Melinda Caldwell      F                         0:26:26.4 0:26:23.0 5:17  44  59.1       1        F 40-44  Unatached                           
36    189 Maureen Farley        F                         0:27:03.3 0:26:57.9 5:24  57  66.3       1        F 55-59  Unatached                           
37    321 Dana Christophersen   M                         0:27:05.0 0:26:58.1 5:24  73  67.4       1        M 70-74  Unatached                           
38    245 Andrea Sayre          F                         0:27:11.2 0:27:03.7 5:25  33  54.7       1        F 30-34  Unatached                           
39    414 Darcie Jarman         F                         0:27:51.3 0:27:44.8 5:33  49  58.9       2        F 45-49  Unatached                           
40    369 Mauro Avalos          M                         0:29:24.4 0:28:05.0 5:37  25  46.2       2        M 25-29  Unatached                           
41    313 Sara Jones            F                         0:28:12.5 0:28:09.1 5:38  15  55.1       2        F 15-19  First United Methodist Church       
42    286 Ryan Murphy           M                         0:28:13.4 0:28:10.5 5:38  37  47.6       1        M 35-39  Unatached                           
43    180 Ellie McKinley        F                         0:28:33.7 0:28:16.0 5:39  25  52.2       3        F 25-29  Unatached                           
44    135 Jill Van Tassel       F                         0:28:48.1 0:28:20.9 5:40  50  58.3       1        F 50-54  Unatached                           
45    152 Sam Marcus            M                         0:28:26.4 0:28:21.6 5:41  61  56.8       1        M 60-64  Unatached                           
46    153 Tim Depenbrock        M                         0:28:37.8 0:28:21.7 5:41  61  56.8       2        M 60-64  Good Shepherd                       
47    260 Emma Hayes            F                         0:28:57.2 0:28:49.0 5:46  14  54.8       3        F 10-14  Unatached                           
48    368 Bradley Keough        M                         0:29:05.8 0:28:50.8 5:46  57  54.0       4        M 55-59  Unatached                           
49    373 Jase Crume            M                         0:29:05.9 0:29:01.1 5:48  13  48.4       5        M 10-14  Unatached                           
50    199 Mark McKinley         M                         0:29:21.7 0:29:02.8 5:49  58  54.1       5        M 55-59  Unatached                           
51    166 Anonymous Participant F                         0:29:26.5 0:29:03.4 5:49  53  58.8       2        F 50-54  Unatached                           
52    346 Jamie Abell           F                         0:29:15.6 0:29:03.8 5:49  37  51.5       2        F 35-39  Unatached                           
53    278 Lara Thompson         F                         0:29:24.0 0:29:15.0 5:51  42  52.5       2        F 40-44  Unatached                           
54    370 Shelby Wacker         F                         0:30:33.3 0:29:15.1 5:51  25  50.5       4        F 25-29  Unatached                           
55    283 G. Keith              M                         0:29:38.7 0:29:33.5 5:55  12  48.8       6        M 10-14  Unatached                           
56    123 Tonia Hickman         F                         0:29:49.1 0:29:38.6 5:55  50  55.7       3        F 50-54  Graefenburg United Methodist Church 
57    212 L. Smithson           M                         0:29:47.9 0:29:46.3 5:57  9   54.7       1        M 5- 9   Unatached                           
58    201 MacKenzie Domilise    F                         0:30:47.5 0:29:58.0 6:00  41  50.9       3        F 40-44  Unatached                           
59    211 MICHAEL SMITHSON      M                         0:30:06.4 0:29:59.0 6:00  49  48.8       3        M 45-49  Unatached                           
60    205 Megan Romano          F                         0:30:33.5 0:30:18.8 6:04  40  50.0       4        F 40-44  Unatached                           
61    204 Tina Pilkerton        F                         0:30:32.9 0:30:27.8 6:05  52  55.4       4        F 50-54  Unatached                           
62    270 Jules Arnold          F                         0:30:39.9 0:30:30.5 6:06  48  53.0       3        F 45-49  Unatached                           
63    108 Shawn Hokanson        M                         0:30:30.6 0:30:30.6 6:06  54  49.9       6        M 50-54  Unatached                           
64    194 Matlack Gillin        M                         0:31:12.4 0:30:38.3 6:08  30  42.5       3        M 30-34  Unatached                           
65    193 Bethany Gillin        F                         0:31:11.8 0:30:38.6 6:08  29  48.2       5        F 25-29  Unatached                           
66    426 G. Murphy             M                         0:30:42.6 0:30:39.3 6:08  10  50.7       7        M 10-14  Unatached                           
67    344 W. Sims               M                         0:30:52.4 0:30:41.2 6:08  11  48.6       8        M 10-14  Unatached                           
68    404 Robert Cornell        M                         0:30:51.5 0:30:43.2 6:08  65  54.2       2        M 65-69  Unatached                           
69    352 Amy Gillis-Toles      F                         0:30:52.1 0:30:48.2 6:10  38  48.8       3        F 35-39  Unatached                           
70    237 Savannah Dunlap       F                         0:31:06.8 0:30:56.2 6:11  20  47.7       2        F 20-24  Unatached                           
71    209 Amber Lee             F                         0:31:11.4 0:31:02.5 6:12  27  47.6       6        F 25-29  Unatached                           
72    243 Matt Looney           M                         0:31:43.2 0:31:24.4 6:17  42  44.3       2        M 40-44  Unatached                           
73    298 Hobbs Cheek           M                         0:32:09.0 0:31:41.0 6:20  49  46.2       4        M 45-49  Unatached                           
74    424 Patrick Quirk         M                         0:32:32.3 0:32:02.1 6:25  43  43.7       3        M 40-44  Unatached                           
75    251 DJ Wasson             F                         0:32:32.4 0:32:06.1 6:25  48  50.4       4        F 45-49  Unatached                           
76    235 Mary Henson           F                         0:32:15.6 0:32:06.9 6:25  63  59.9       1        F 60-64  Saturday Morning Coffee Run Club    
77    154 Christa Burton        F                         0:32:42.9 0:32:08.8 6:26  41  47.4       5        F 40-44  Unatached                           
78    337 Mary Cinnamon         F                         0:32:23.1 0:32:14.4 6:27  43  48.0       6        F 40-44  Unatached                           
79    200 Amelia Berry          F                         0:38:11.8 0:32:19.3 6:28  40  46.9       7        F 40-44  Unatached                           
80    280 Krista Lea            F                         0:33:01.4 0:32:19.3 6:28  31  45.7       2        F 30-34  Unatached                           
81    163 Laura Kennedy         F                         0:32:39.4 0:32:24.5 6:29  43  47.7       8        F 40-44  Unatached                           
82    359 Jacob Pennington      M                         0:32:42.0 0:32:28.8 6:30  20  40.0       1        M 20-24  Unatached                           
83    157 Victoria Wallace      F                         0:32:39.5 0:32:32.8 6:31  26  45.4       7        F 25-29  Unatached                           
84    173 Carlos Cracraft       M                         0:32:43.3 0:32:33.1 6:31  69  53.1       3        M 65-69  Unatached                           
85    127 Carla Raisler         F                         0:32:47.8 0:32:37.2 6:31  41  46.8       9        F 40-44  Unatached                           
86    285 Andrea Wilson         F                         0:32:54.0 0:32:47.9 6:33  47  48.8       5        F 45-49  Unatached                           
87    342 Jacob Trowbridge      M                         0:33:31.8 0:32:54.9 6:35  15  40.9       2        M 15-19  Unatached                           
88    241 Steven Criswell       M                         0:33:28.2 0:33:06.1 6:37  58  47.5       6        M 55-59  First United Methodist Church       
89    392 Brook Jenkins         F                         0:33:26.9 0:33:13.0 6:38  33  44.6       3        F 30-34  Unatached                           
90    323 Ashley Higdon         F                         0:33:20.7 0:33:13.1 6:39  14  47.5       4        F 10-14  Unatached                           
91    146 Lisa Brewer           F                         0:33:21.6 0:33:15.1 6:39  58  54.4       2        F 55-59  Unatached                           
92    407 C. Looney             F                         0:33:37.1 0:33:16.8 6:40  10  52.2       5        F 10-14  Unatached                           
93    122 Carol Payton          F                         0:33:35.3 0:33:26.5 6:41  72  64.9       1        F 70-74  Graefenburg United Methodist Church 
94    262 Pat Hayes             M                         0:33:29.3 0:33:29.3 6:42  41  41.2       4        M 40-44  Unatached                           
95    246 Heidi Sayre           F                         0:33:56.5 0:33:45.9 6:45  27  43.7       8        F 25-29  Unatached                           
96    225 A. Gill               F                         0:33:59.7 0:33:50.7 6:46  7   57.0       1        F 5- 9   Unatached                           
97    224 Debbie Gill           F                         0:33:59.9 0:33:51.0 6:46  50  48.8       5        F 50-54  Unatached                           
98    103 Ashley Morden         F                         0:34:30.6 0:34:21.1 6:52  28  43.0       9        F 25-29  Unatached                           
99    391 Shelley Wall          F                         0:34:38.5 0:34:25.1 6:53  38  43.6       4        F 35-39  Unatached                           
100   165 Meghan Robinson       F                         0:34:51.7 0:34:28.7 6:54  29  42.8       10       F 25-29  Unatached                           
101   244 Darla Sayre           F                         0:34:42.3 0:34:32.1 6:54  57  51.8       3        F 55-59  Unatached                           
102   203 Matthew Bailey        M                         0:35:31.8 0:34:42.7 6:56  23  37.4       2        M 20-24  Unatached                           
103   386 Pamela Tungate        F                         0:35:38.3 0:34:48.4 6:58  50  47.5       6        F 50-54  Unatached                           
104   314 Matt Hecker           M                         0:35:05.1 0:34:52.8 6:59  24  37.2       3        M 20-24  Unatached                           
105   315 Rachael Hecker        F                         0:35:05.4 0:34:52.9 6:59  24  42.3       3        F 20-24  Unatached                           
106   240 L. Ballantyne         F                         0:35:12.8 0:34:56.3 6:59  10  49.8       6        F 10-14  Unatached                           
107   304 Greg Copley           M                         0:35:03.6 0:34:57.3 6:59  61  46.1       3        M 60-64  Unatached                           
108   181 Davis Paine           M                         0:35:26.8 0:35:09.0 7:02  30  37.0       4        M 30-34  Unatached                           
109   264 Kari Skaggs           F                         0:35:31.2 0:35:19.2 7:04  41  43.2       10       F 40-44  Unatached                           
110   385 Sabrina Mouser        F                         0:35:40.3 0:35:21.3 7:04  34  42.0       4        F 30-34  Unatached                           
111   147 Mike Brewer           M                         0:35:50.9 0:35:44.0 7:09  58  44.0       7        M 55-59  Unatached                           
112   284 Arissa Keith          F                         0:35:53.7 0:35:45.4 7:09  14  44.1       7        F 10-14  Unatached                           
113   398 Amy Maynard           F                         0:36:05.0 0:35:51.5 7:11  37  41.7       5        F 35-39  Unatached                           
114   399 Luke Maynard          M                         0:36:05.1 0:35:51.6 7:11  35  37.0       2        M 35-39  Unatached                           
115   350 N. Woodruff           M                         0:36:04.6 0:35:53.3 7:11  10  43.3       9        M 10-14  Unatached                           
116   139 Emily Hartley         F                         0:36:23.3 0:35:59.1 7:12  14  43.9       8        F 10-14  Unatached                           
117   114 B. Burris             M                         0:37:06.5 0:36:19.5 7:16  10  42.8       10       M 10-14  Good Shepherd                       
118   196 Adam Columbia         M                         0:36:39.6 0:36:19.8 7:16  41  38.0       5        M 40-44  1st Baptist by the Singing Bridge   
119   333 N. Hunt               M                         0:36:29.2 0:36:27.6 7:17  11  40.9       11       M 10-14  Unatached                           
120   111 John Frost            M                         0:37:35.1 0:36:31.5 7:18  48  39.8       5        M 45-49  Unatached                           
121   170 Marvin Todd           M                         0:37:17.0 0:36:37.0 7:19  68  46.7       4        M 65-69  Unatached                           
122   214 Suzette Polson        F                         0:37:07.9 0:36:42.2 7:21  42  41.8       11       F 40-44  Good Shepherd                       
123   168 Georgeann Burton      F                         0:37:35.3 0:36:58.6 7:24  69  56.3       1        F 65-69  Unatached                           
124   136 Lauren Foster         F                         0:37:48.9 0:37:21.2 7:28  44  41.7       12       F 40-44  Unatached                           
125   408 Anne Edelen           F                         0:37:49.5 0:37:30.3 7:30  48  43.1       6        F 45-49  Unatached                           
126   137 Eric Eisiminger       M                         0:38:02.3 0:37:34.9 7:31  45  37.8       6        M 45-49  Unatached                           
127   198 Vickie McKinley       F                         0:37:59.7 0:37:40.1 7:32  59  48.6       4        F 55-59  Unatached                           
128   149 Julianna T            F                         0:37:50.3 0:37:42.7 7:32  40  40.2       13       F 40-44  Unatached                           
129   142 Nicole Crosthwaite    F                         0:38:33.3 0:37:47.5 7:34  31  39.1       5        F 30-34  Unatached                           
130   184 Tippi McTyeire        F                         0:38:17.8 0:37:49.4 7:34  62  50.2       2        F 60-64  Unatached                           
131   182 Trish Pittman         F                         0:38:17.3 0:37:49.7 7:34  56  46.7       5        F 55-59  Unatached                           
132   415 Murray Cleveland      M                         0:38:01.6 0:38:01.6 7:36  70  45.9       2        M 70-74  Unatached                           
133   106 DeeDee Smith          F                         0:38:19.9 0:38:08.7 7:38  62  49.8       3        F 60-64  Unatached                           
134   249 Audrey Long           F                         0:38:21.0 0:38:14.6 7:39  39  39.4       6        F 35-39  Unatached                           
135   394 Rachel Manuel         F                         0:38:41.7 0:38:22.0 7:40  33  38.6       6        F 30-34  Unatached                           
136   305 J. Copley             M                         0:38:43.6 0:38:37.7 7:44  10  40.2       12       M 10-14  Unatached                           
137   215 Stacy Waldridge       F                         0:39:03.5 0:38:39.8 7:44  40  39.2       14       F 40-44  Unatached                           
138   417 Jennifer Spencer      F                         0:39:11.8 0:38:57.5 7:47  42  39.4       15       F 40-44  Unatached                           
139   254 Joi Jones             F                         0:39:54.3 0:39:06.2 7:49  50  42.2       7        F 50-54  Unatached                           
140   279 Debbie Chambers       F                         0:40:23.1 0:39:27.8 7:53  64  49.4       4        F 60-64  Unatached                           
141   362 Jennifer Wilhelm      F                         0:40:31.8 0:39:52.0 7:58  52  42.3       8        F 50-54  Unatached                           
142   363 Elizabeth M Rush      F                         0:40:41.6 0:40:01.7 8:00  56  44.2       6        F 55-59  Unatached                           
143   255 Maureen McDonald      F                         0:40:34.3 0:40:04.6 8:01  56  44.1       7        F 55-59  Unatached                           
144   130 Jennifer Smith        F                         0:40:41.8 0:40:11.3 8:02  52  42.0       9        F 50-54  Unatached                           
145   332 K. Burns              F                         0:41:06.6 0:40:22.6 8:05  11  41.9       9        F 10-14  Unatached                           
146   236 Andrea Dunlap         F                         0:40:42.1 0:40:30.7 8:06  54  42.6       10       F 50-54  Unatached                           
147   210 Ruth Wiley            F                         0:41:02.4 0:40:39.5 8:08  58  44.5       8        F 55-59  Memorial Baptist                    
148   300 A. Roberts            F                         0:41:30.0 0:40:48.5 8:10  8   45.5       2        F 5- 9   Crossfit Engineered/Iron Worx       
149   301 Kevin Able            M                         0:41:29.4 0:40:48.8 8:10  49  35.9       7        M 45-49  Crossfit Engineered/Iron Worx       
150   134 Audie Rodgers         F                         0:41:03.9 0:40:55.0 8:11  67  49.5       2        F 65-69  Unatached                           
151   231 Marguerite Lees       F                         0:41:20.0 0:41:01.1 8:12  71  52.2       2        F 70-74  Outdoor Women of Shelbyville        
152   403 Cindy Weakley         F                         0:41:11.9 0:41:01.9 8:12  56  43.1       9        F 55-59  Unatached                           
153   354 M. Orme               F                         0:41:54.3 0:41:04.6 8:13  8   45.2       3        F 5- 9   Unatached                           
154   355 Shaun Orme            M                         0:41:55.0 0:41:05.6 8:13  50  35.9       7        M 50-54  Unatached                           
155   318 Tim Sanford           M                         0:41:26.4 0:41:05.7 8:13  31  31.8       5        M 30-34  Unatached                           
156   390 Crystal Huber         F                         0:41:47.1 0:41:08.1 8:13  36  36.2       7        F 35-39  Unatached                           
157   418 Tim Spencer           M                         0:41:47.4 0:41:32.4 8:18  47  34.7       8        M 45-49  Unatached                           
158   387 Leslie Chrisman       F                         0:42:35.6 0:41:38.9 8:20  62  45.6       5        F 60-64  Unatached                           
159   389 Tom Hampton           M                         0:42:39.5 0:42:02.4 8:25  74  43.9       3        M 70-74  Unatached                           
160   274 Megan Woodson         F                         0:42:37.3 0:42:03.4 8:25  30  35.1       7        F 30-34  Unatached                           
161   172 Robert Lewis          M                         0:42:33.8 0:42:04.2 8:25  64  39.3       4        M 60-64  First Christian Church              
162   234 Lindsey Depenbrock    F                         0:43:07.9 0:42:20.7 8:28  33  35.0       8        F 30-34  Unatached                           
163   331 Felicia Burns         F                         0:43:16.8 0:42:25.7 8:29  38  35.4       8        F 35-39  Unatached                           
164   319 Jennifer Sanford      F                         0:43:03.0 0:42:31.7 8:30  34  34.9       9        F 30-34  Unatached                           
165   306 Laura Flowers         F                         0:43:12.6 0:42:51.2 8:34  64  45.5       6        F 60-64  Unatached                           
166   248 Mary Beth Robson      F                         0:43:14.4 0:42:58.9 8:36  53  39.7       11       F 50-54  Good Shepherd                       
167   104 Chris Huckabee        F                         0:43:57.4 0:43:11.7 8:38  50  38.2       12       F 50-54  Unatached                           
168   338 K. Trowbridge         F                         0:44:02.6 0:43:23.4 8:41  7   44.4       4        F 5- 9   Tiger Trotters                      
169   341 Kylie Trowbridge      F                         0:44:10.0 0:43:32.0 8:43  17  34.5       3        F 15-19  Unatached                           
170   112 Melissa Penix         F                         0:44:18.5 0:43:33.8 8:43  37  34.4       9        F 35-39  Unatached                           
171   377 Ryan Patterson        M                         0:45:13.2 0:43:41.1 8:44  35  30.4       3        M 35-39  Unatached                           
172   374 E. Ballard            M                         0:44:10.8 0:43:54.1 8:47  10  35.4       13       M 10-14  1st Baptist by the Singing Bridge   
173   375 R. Ballard            F                         0:44:22.7 0:44:05.3 8:49  7   43.7       5        F 5- 9   1st Baptist by the Singing Bridge   
174   271 Elizabeth Arnold      F                         0:44:18.5 0:44:06.0 8:49  13  36.5       10       F 10-14  Unatached                           
175   125 L. Harrod             M                         0:44:51.4 0:44:06.2 8:49  9   36.9       2        M 5- 9   Unatached                           
176   366 Nancy Lovitt          F                         0:45:01.0 0:44:16.6 8:51  64  44.0       7        F 60-64  Unatached                           
177   367 Morgan Lovitt         F                         0:45:02.4 0:44:18.5 8:52  29  33.3       11       F 25-29  Unatached                           
178   358 Skye Hanson           F                         0:44:37.2 0:44:24.4 8:53  36  33.6       10       F 35-39  First United Methodist Church       
179   143 Lisa Weber            F                         0:44:37.9 0:44:24.7 8:53  31  33.2       10       F 30-34  Unatached                           
180   230 L. Waldridge          F                         0:44:55.2 0:44:29.3 8:54  12  37.1       11       F 10-14  Unatached                           
181   266 Gary Forman           M                         0:44:49.0 0:44:31.5 8:54  67  38.1       5        M 65-69  1st Baptist by the Singing Bridge   
182   164 Debra Crawford        F                         0:44:59.2 0:44:34.1 8:55  62  42.6       8        F 60-64  Unatached                           
183   177 John Holtzworth       M                         0:45:13.4 0:44:57.5 8:59  56  34.4       8        M 55-59  Unatached                           
184   176 Rebecca Holtzworth    F                         0:45:13.4 0:44:58.5 9:00  56  39.3       10       F 55-59  Unatached                           
185   322 Cathleen West         F                         0:46:20.7 0:45:30.9 9:06  70  46.4       3        F 70-74  Unatached                           
186   395 Katie Faust           F                         0:46:01.6 0:45:42.0 9:09  29  32.3       12       F 25-29  Unatached                           
187   169 Earl Burton           M                         0:46:22.2 0:45:45.5 9:09  71  38.6       4        M 70-74  Unatached                           
188   376 Brittany May          F                         0:45:57.9 0:45:45.8 9:09  20  32.3       4        F 20-24  Unatached                           
189   138 Tonya Hartley         F                         0:46:27.4 0:46:01.3 9:12  45  34.2       7        F 45-49  Unatached                           
190   141 Julie Estill          F                         0:46:27.4 0:46:01.4 9:12  50  35.9       13       F 50-54  Unatached                           
191   183 Sarah Binkley         F                         0:46:38.9 0:46:13.1 9:15  36  32.2       11       F 35-39  Unatached                           
192   253 Emily Grimes          F                         0:47:06.5 0:46:38.1 9:20  27  31.7       13       F 25-29  Unatached                           
193   334 Stacy Liguori         F                         0:47:14.5 0:46:41.8 9:20  42  32.9       16       F 40-44  Unatached                           
194   216 Samantha Kuiper       F                         0:47:08.5 0:46:43.8 9:20  28  31.6       14       F 25-29  Unatached                           
195   110 Mary Ann Burch        F                         0:50:38.3 0:47:10.3 9:26  71  45.4       4        F 70-74  Good Shepherd                       
196   388 Robert Chrisman       M                         0:47:56.4 0:47:18.9 9:28  74  39.0       5        M 70-74  Unatached                           
197   293 Andrea Witte          F                         0:48:03.9 0:47:25.5 9:29  47  33.7       8        F 45-49  Unatached                           
198   357 T. Shular             M                         0:48:13.0 0:47:29.3 9:30  11  31.4       14       M 10-14  Unatached                           
199   102 Justin Harrod         M                         0:48:11.8 0:47:33.1 9:30  31  27.4       6        M 30-34  Unatached                           
200   299 Mallory Able          F                         0:48:33.8 0:47:54.1 9:35  32  30.9       11       F 30-34  Crossfit Engineered/Iron Worx       
201   303 A. Roberts            F                         0:48:34.2 0:47:54.3 9:35  10  36.3       12       F 10-14  Crossfit Engineered/Iron Worx       
202   302 E. Roberts            F                         0:48:34.3 0:47:55.1 9:35  8   38.7       6        F 5- 9   Crossfit Engineered/Iron Worx       
203   265 Janie Forman          F                         0:48:41.3 0:48:04.8 9:37  64  40.5       9        F 60-64  1st Baptist by the Singing Bridge   
204   378 Veronica May          F                         0:48:18.1 0:48:05.7 9:37  53  35.5       14       F 50-54  Unatached                           
205   336 Dianne Stillwell      F                         0:48:42.0 0:48:12.6 9:38  57  37.1       11       F 55-59  1st Baptist by the Singing Bridge   
206   133 Greg Barnes           M                         0:48:40.7 0:48:17.0 9:39  58  32.6       9        M 55-59  Unatached                           
207   329 Byron Roberts         M                         0:48:41.0 0:48:17.3 9:40  43  29.0       6        M 40-44  Unatached                           
208   101 Leesa Unger           F                         0:49:21.9 0:48:36.0 9:43  32  30.4       12       F 30-34  Unattached                          
209   287 Tricia Blair          F                         0:49:31.7 0:48:44.7 9:45  47  32.8       9        F 45-49  Unatached                           
210   289 April Cunningham      F                         0:49:31.9 0:48:44.9 9:45  34  30.4       13       F 30-34  Unatached                           
211   288 Natasha Mosher        F                         0:49:32.0 0:48:45.0 9:45  42  31.5       17       F 40-44  Unatached                           
212   217 Marjorie Shular       F                         0:50:04.8 0:49:13.0 9:50  40  30.8       18       F 40-44  Unatached                           
213   349 Jennifer Dugas        F                         0:50:07.8 0:49:42.5 9:57  46  31.9       10       F 45-49  Unatached                           
214   330 Matthew Burns         M                         0:50:33.4 0:49:43.5 9:57  39  27.4       4        M 35-39  Unatached                           
215   343 Bridget Sims          F                         0:50:08.4 0:49:44.0 9:57  43  31.1       19       F 40-44  Unatached                           
216   275 Janice Sutherland     F                         0:51:21.7 0:50:39.7 10:08 40  29.9       20       F 40-44  Unatached                           
217   228 G. Columbia           F                         0:51:52.7 0:51:11.4 10:15 8   36.3       7        F 5- 9   1st Baptist by the Singing Bridge   
218   226 Gary Scott            M                         0:51:56.6 0:51:14.5 10:15 67  33.1       6        M 65-69  1st Baptist by the Singing Bridge   
219   356 Tom Columbia          M                         0:52:02.8 0:51:21.1 10:16 62  31.6       5        M 60-64  Unatached                           
220   247 Melissa Toles         F                         0:51:46.4 0:51:24.6 10:17 46  30.8       11       F 45-49  Unatached                           
221   227 Angie Scott           F                         0:52:11.9 0:51:28.8 10:18 68  39.9       3        F 65-69  1st Baptist by the Singing Bridge   
222   171 Mary Rude             F                         0:52:48.5 0:51:48.9 10:22 56  34.1       12       F 55-59  Unatached                           
223   379 K. Sanders            F                         0:52:48.0 0:51:49.4 10:22 5   40.7       8        F 5- 9   Unatached                           
224   348 Louise Jones          F                         0:52:48.3 0:51:51.0 10:22 53  32.9       15       F 50-54  Unatached                           
225   132 Paula Miller          F                         0:53:11.9 0:52:50.3 10:34 70  40.0       5        F 70-74  First United Methodist Church       
226   186 Alexandria Corbeau    F                         0:53:16.7 0:53:00.7 10:36 26  27.9       15       F 25-29  Unatached                           
227   178 Marz Holtzworth       F                         0:53:16.8 0:53:01.3 10:36 26  27.9       16       F 25-29  Unatached                           
228   416 Mary Whitely          F                         0:53:40.0 0:53:17.6 10:39 71  40.2       6        F 70-74  Unatached                           
229   252 Rachel Bunker         F                         0:53:55.8 0:53:20.4 10:40 37  28.1       12       F 35-39  Choateville Christian               
230   421 Brandon Bunker        M                         0:53:55.9 0:53:20.6 10:40 39  25.5       5        M 35-39  Unatached                           
231   148 Karen Cook            F                         0:53:49.2 0:53:28.6 10:42 66  37.4       4        F 65-69  Unatached                           
232   150 Trina Wallace         F                         0:53:49.7 0:53:29.1 10:42 60  34.7       10       F 60-64  Unatached                           
233   267 Laura Negron          F                         0:54:29.6 0:53:42.4 10:44 43  28.8       21       F 40-44  Unatached                           
234   372 Doug Penix            M                         0:55:02.7 0:54:19.6 10:52 59  29.1       10       M 55-59  Forks of Elkhorn                    
235   371 Alice Penix           F                         0:55:03.6 0:54:20.6 10:52 56  32.5       13       F 55-59  Forks of Elkhorn                    
236   419 Kathy Long            F                         0:55:41.0 0:54:40.7 10:56 65  36.1       5        F 65-69  Unatached                           
237   105 Floreline Mateo       F                         0:55:33.6 0:54:42.9 10:57 52  30.9       16       F 50-54  Unatached                           
238   420 Larraine Lauter       F                         0:55:46.3 0:54:46.3 10:57 59  33.4       14       F 55-59  Unatached                           
239   109 Lori Krausen          F                         0:55:40.0 0:55:16.3 11:03 33  26.8       14       F 30-34  Unatached                           
240   429 Grace Adeyami         F                         0:56:36.2 0:56:04.3 11:13 27  26.3       17       F 25-29  Unatached                           
241   276 Jennifer Morrow       F                         0:56:35.3 0:56:13.4 11:15 49  29.1       12       F 45-49  Unatached                           
242   316 Leah Aubrey           F                         0:56:58.4 0:56:21.2 11:16 37  26.6       13       F 35-39  Unatached                           
243   317 Mary Aubrey           F                         0:56:59.0 0:56:21.2 11:16 70  37.5       7        F 70-74  Unatached                           
244   309 M. Jackson            M                         0:57:47.9 0:56:53.9 11:23 3              1        M 0- 4   Good Shepherd                       
245   115 F. Jackson            F                         0:57:48.0 0:56:53.9 11:23 6   35.4       9        F 5- 9   Good Shepherd                       
246   118 Kristin Jackson       F                         0:57:48.3 0:56:54.4 11:23 38  26.4       14       F 35-39  Good Shepherd                       
247   119 Lance Jackson         M                         0:57:48.0 0:56:55.5 11:23 39  23.9       6        M 35-39  Good Shepherd                       
248   117 JoAnne Burris         F                         0:57:46.7 0:56:59.3 11:24 42  26.9       22       F 40-44  Good Shepherd                       
249   187 James Nieman          M                         0:58:51.7 0:57:46.9 11:33 61  27.9       6        M 60-64  Unatached                           
250   188 Sarah Nieman          F                         0:58:52.0 0:57:48.0 11:33 62  32.9       11       F 60-64  Unatached                           
251   364 Nick Ballantyne       M                         1:00:53.7 0:59:16.9 11:51 24  21.9       4        M 20-24  Good Shepherd                       
252   365 Caitlin Rauch         F                         1:00:56.9 0:59:19.3 11:52 23  24.9       5        F 20-24  Unatached                           
253   239 Kim Ballantyne        F                         1:00:55.5 0:59:20.1 11:52 50  27.8       17       F 50-54  Unatached                           
254   238 John Ballantyne       M                         1:00:55.8 0:59:20.6 11:52 60  26.9       7        M 60-64  Unatached                           
255   406 Theresa Foss          F                         0:59:54.8 0:59:24.6 11:53 60  31.2       12       F 60-64  Unatached                           
256   221 Bill Scott            M                         1:00:33.7 0:59:25.7 11:53 66  28.3       7        M 65-69  Unatached                           
257   382 Deborah Singleton     F                         1:00:37.5 0:59:55.6 11:59 51  27.9       18       F 50-54  Unatached                           
258   361 Tevin Faulkner        M                         1:01:19.1 1:00:18.2 12:04 26  21.5       3        M 25-29  Unatached                           
259   360 Alexandria May        F                         1:01:18.6 1:00:18.5 12:04 28  24.5       18       F 25-29  Unatached                           
260   222 T. Brewer             M                         1:00:37.7 1:00:35.1 12:07 8   28.4       3        M 5- 9   Unatached                           
261   427 A. Brooks             F                         1:00:59.7 1:00:39.8 12:08 10  28.7       13       F 10-14  Unatached                           
262   256 Glenn Walker          M                         1:01:42.3 1:00:46.6 12:09 59  26.1       11       M 55-59  Graefenburg United Methodist Church 
263   257 Teresa Walker         F                         1:01:41.5 1:00:46.7 12:09 58  29.8       15       F 55-59  Graefenburg United Methodist Church 
264   272 V. Arnold             F                         1:00:59.9 1:00:47.4 12:09 11  27.8       14       F 10-14  Unatached                           
265   156 Arba Kenner           F                         1:01:31.4 1:00:55.4 12:11 66  32.8       6        F 65-69  First United Methodist Church       
266   202 Jamie Bailey          F                         1:01:49.7 1:01:01.2 12:12 47  26.2       13       F 45-49  Unatached                           
267   397 Kayla Polo            F                         1:02:00.3 1:01:08.7 12:14 31  24.2       15       F 30-34  Immediadent                         
268   297 Kristen Mertz         F                         1:02:00.5 1:01:08.7 12:14 24  24.2       6        F 20-24  Immediadent                         
269   158 Tammy Raisor          F                         1:01:43.3 1:01:10.9 12:14 59  29.9       16       F 55-59  Outdoor Women of Shelbyville        
270   326 Pam Rison             F                         1:02:00.5 1:01:10.9 12:14 40  24.8       23       F 40-44  Immediadent                         
271   160 Sonia Roach           F                         1:01:43.8 1:01:12.3 12:14 47  26.1       14       F 45-49  Outdoor Women of Shelbyville        
272   401 Diana Evans           F                         1:01:49.7 1:01:18.3 12:16 67  33.1       7        F 65-69  Unatached                           
273   206 Vivian Hiatt          F                         1:01:50.2 1:01:19.2 12:16 55  28.5       17       F 55-59  Outdoor Women of Shelbyville        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Griffin Staude 273 15  1       M               18:28.3 
2     Chase Sweger   155 14  2       M               20:45.0 
3     Marcus Pernell 320 27  3       M               21:33.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Makena Gillion 229 16  5       F               21:51.4 
2     I. Day         340 10  6       F               21:53.7 
3     Jett Bradley   269 15  7       F               21:54.5 


Male  4 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Jackson 309 3   244     M               56:53.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.