Parkside Stride 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run

Sat March 21, 2020 Atlanta, GA US 30312 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Age Gender City     State Clock   Pace  Age        
                                                      Time          Percentage 
===== === ================= === ====== ======== ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     213 Eric Barton       39  M      Atlanta  GA    20:23.3 6:34  66.8       
2     436 Berjorn Willis    46  M      Atlanta  GA    20:46.0 6:42  68.9       
3     418 Matt Underwood    39  M      Atlanta  GA    21:39.7 6:59  62.9       
4     315 William Joiner    46  M      Atlanta  GA    23:08.8 7:27  61.9       
5     414 Brian Thompson    34  M      Atlanta  GA    24:01.0 7:44  55.0       
6     242 Greg Cottone      42  M      Atlanta  GA    24:30.8 7:54  56.7       
7     227 William Burhenn   33  M      Atlanta  GA    24:36.2 7:56  53.4       
8     272 Robert Giordano   40  M      Atlanta  GA    26:08.8 8:25  52.5       
9     395 Leigh Schrope     39  F      Atlanta  GA    26:51.8 8:39  56.1       
10    277 Antonio Green     25  M      Atlanta  GA    26:59.3 8:42  48.1       
11    304 Annie Jackson     41  F      Atlanta  GA    27:04.0 8:43  56.3       
12    229 Sarah Cannon      42  F      Atlanta  GA    27:19.5 8:48  56.2       
13    453 Joshua Anthony    17  M      Atlanta  GA    28:06.0 9:03  46.6       
14    413 Ansley Thompson   30  F      Atlanta  GA    28:22.8 9:09  52.0       
15    393 C. Schrope        9   M      Atlanta  GA    29:02.5 9:21  56.1       
16    432 Jeremy Wilhelm    40  M      Atlanta  GA    29:21.2 9:27  46.7       
17    268 Megan Gatewood    36  F      Atlanta  GA    29:26.2 9:29  50.6       
18    218 Sarah Blount      36  F      Atlanta  GA    29:33.5 9:31  50.4       
19    331 RM Lathan         47  M      Atlanta  GA    30:05.9 9:42  47.9       
20    405 Nartasha Smith        F      Atlanta  GA    30:09.7 9:43             
21    397 Stephen Schrope   38  M      Atlanta  GA    30:47.4 9:55  43.9       
22    465 Alison Riley      39  F      Atlanta  GA    31:21.8 10:06 48.1       
23    224 Jason Brown       40  M      Atlanta  GA    32:03.9 10:20 42.8       
24    426 Eddie Wilcox      43  M      Atlanta  GA    32:16.9 10:24 43.4       
25    222 Monika Boyer      37  F      Atlanta  GA    32:17.2 10:24 46.4       
26    250 Doug Davis        48  M      Atlanta  GA    32:30.8 10:28 44.7       
27    333 Kendra Lee        41  F      Atlanta  GA    32:48.2 10:34 46.5       
28    398 Leena Shah        36  F      Mableton GA    34:06.6 10:59 43.7       
29    468 D. Hambrick       10  M      Atlanta  GA    34:07.3 10:59 45.5       
30    452 Micheal Anthony   22  M      Atlanta  GA    34:21.9 11:04 37.8       
31    341 Brian Malcolm     50  M      Atlanta  GA    34:35.4 11:08 42.6       
32    261 T. Epps House     10  M      Atlanta  GA    34:43.6 11:11 44.7       
33    252 T. Davis          9   M      Atlanta  GA    34:49.3 11:13 46.8       
34    249 Clayton Davis     40  M      Atlanta  GA    34:51.5 11:14 39.3       
35    207 Gregory Anthony       M      Atlanta  GA    35:57.0 11:35            
36    471 Perry Moore       58  F      Atlanta  GA    35:58.7 11:35 50.3       
37    362 Emily Ormsby      35  F      Atlanta  GA    36:24.1 11:43 40.8       
38    204 Brittany Anderson 36  F      Atlanta  GA    40:54.7 13:11 36.4       
39    265 Ami Franklin      46  F      Atlanta  GA    41:30.1 13:22 38.2       
40    348 Chris McCaleb     46  M      Atlanta  GA    44:44.5 14:25 32.0       
41    380 R. Ringstrom      9   F      Atlanta  GA    45:18.4 14:35 39.6       
42    259 Nia Epps Aaron    35  M      Atlanta  GA    45:25.7 14:38 29.2       
43    201 N. Aaron          8   M      Atlanta  GA    46:05.0 14:50 37.3       
44    214 Brittani Bell     27  F      Atlanta  GA    46:45.0 15:03 31.6       
45    325 Benay Krissel     50  F      Atlanta  GA    47:44.0 15:22 34.6       
46    276 Clare Gordon          F      Atlanta  GA    49:21.0 15:54            
47    264 S. Finnegan       7   F      Atlanta  GA    49:21.2 15:54 39.1       
48    281 Asha Haki-Tyler   23  F      Atlanta  GA    50:35.3 16:17 29.2       
49    479 Not Given                    Atlanta  GA    51:22.5 16:33            
50    383 R. Robinson       9   M      Atlanta  GA    51:28.0 16:34 31.6       
51    368 Caroline Philson  45  F      Atlanta  GA    54:07.2 17:26 29.0       
52    412 Susan Teaster     60  F      Atlanta  GA    55:34.0 17:54 33.4       
53    343 Jackie Martin     56  F      Atlanta  GA    55:34.2 17:54 31.8       
54    211 Linda Baker           F      Atlanta  GA    56:25.9 18:10            
55    415 Emily Tielking        F      Atlanta  GA    56:26.9 18:11            
56    478 Not Given                    Atlanta  GA    56:28.2 18:11            
57    361 Michelle Norton       F      Atlanta  GA    56:36.5 18:14            
58    262 Tomia Fannin          F      Atlanta  GA    56:36.7 18:14            
59    260 N. Epps Aaron     7   F      Atlanta  GA    56:50.5 18:18 33.9       
60    480 Not Given                    Atlanta  GA    56:54.5 18:20            
61    399 Bob Simon         67  M      Atlanta  GA    58:03.5 18:42 29.2       
62    328 Matt Kurumada     40  M      Atlanta  GA    58:03.7 18:42 23.6       
63    327 Katie Kurumada    37  F      Atlanta  GA    58:03.9 18:42 25.8       
64    326 J. Kurumada       4   F      Atlanta  GA    58:05.9 18:42            
65    455 Jennifer Johnson  59  F      Atlanta  GA    59:46.6 19:15 30.6       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.