Longest Dam Race

Sat June 20 - Sun June 28 Fort Peck, MT 59223 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     319 Cesar Mireles     M      Richey      MT    US      0:38:47.42 0:38:47.42 6:15  27  68.9       1        M 19-29  
2     185 Reed Mesman       M                                0:40:41.38 0:40:41.38 6:33  33  65.9       1        M 30-39  
3     212 Tim Phillips      M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:40:45.94 0:40:45.94 6:34  50  73.7       1        M 50-64  
4     144 Brian Itoh        M      Bozeman     MT    US      0:44:38.30 0:44:38.30 7:11  29  59.9       2        M 19-29  
5     332 Krista Scott      F      Fort Peck   MT    US      0:45:16.39 0:45:16.39 7:17  38  68.3       1        F 30-39  
6     205 Craig Overby      M                                0:45:59.40 0:45:59.40 7:24  49  64.8       1        M 40-49  
7     47  Michael Butler    M      Frazer      MT    US      0:46:34.33 0:46:34.33 7:30  28  57.4       3        M 19-29  
8     345 Rebecca Olfert    F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:46:36.35 0:46:36.35 7:30  32  65.2       2        F 30-39  
9     90  Ross Fladager     M      Scobey      MT    US      0:47:00.31 0:47:00.31 7:34  45  61.3       2        M 40-49  
10    311 Rachael Zeiger    F                                0:48:06.59 0:48:06.59 7:45  21  63.1       1        F 19-29  
11    335 Jamie Selting     M      Unk         MT    US      0:49:11.53 0:49:11.53 7:55  49  60.5       3        M 40-49  
12    350 Stead Olivia      F      Billings    MT    US      0:49:54.75 0:49:54.75 8:02  29  60.8       2        F 19-29  
13    336 Amanda Braaten    F      Bismarck    ND    US      0:50:36.03 0:50:36.03 8:09  35  60.4       3        F 30-39  
14    359 Ali Flaten        F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:50:47.69 0:50:47.69 8:10  31  59.7       4        F 30-39  
15    125 Allyson Herman    F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:51:02.64 0:51:02.64 8:13  24  59.4       3        F 19-29  
16    166 Dawn Leidholt     F      Miles City  MT    US      0:51:38.69 0:51:38.69 8:19  45  62.8       1        F 40-49  
17    28  Mark Becmer       M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:51:59.60 0:51:59.60 8:22  41  53.7       4        M 40-49  
18    313 Curtis Azure      M      Wolf Point  MT    US      0:52:19.90 0:52:19.90 8:25  59  62.1       2        M 50-64  
19    82  Jennifer Erdahl   F      East Helena MT    US      0:52:37.51 0:52:37.51 8:28  41  59.7       2        F 40-49  
20    270 Quinn Spinler     M      Hingham     MT    US      0:53:06.38 0:53:06.38 8:33  20  50.3       4        M 19-29  
21    89  Danielle Fladager F      Scobey      MT    US      0:53:10.32 0:53:10.32 8:33  31  57.0       5        F 30-39  
22    302 Wendy Welsh       F      Bozeman     MT    US      0:53:29.09 0:53:29.09 8:36  44  60.1       3        F 40-49  
23    219 Tami Radakovich   F      Billings    MT    US      0:53:45.44 0:53:45.44 8:39  34  56.7       6        F 30-39  
24    230 E. Robbins        F      Richey      MT    US      0:54:52.22 0:54:52.22 8:50  12  62.3       1        F 9-14   
25    304 Hannah Whiteman   F      Sidney      MT    US      0:55:03.64 0:55:03.64 8:52  32  55.2       7        F 30-39  
26    101 Narcis Gavrilescu M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:55:54.01 0:55:54.01 9:00  57  57.1       3        M 50-64  
27    157 Donna Kloker      F      Nashua      MT    US      0:56:04.59 0:56:04.59 9:01  68  77.7       1        F 65-99  
28    305 Wade Whiteman     M      Sidney      MT    US      0:57:12.41 0:57:12.41 9:12  39  48.1       2        M 30-39  
29    231 Jodi Robbins      F      Richey      MT    US      0:57:27.36 0:57:27.36 9:15  37  53.5       8        F 30-39  
30    265 Nikki Sipe        F      Roundup     MT    US      0:57:28.77 0:57:28.77 9:15  18  53.4       1        F 15-18  
31    26  Derek Baumgartner M      Billings    MT    US      0:57:47.93 0:57:47.93 9:18  31  46.3       3        M 30-39  
32    126 Jill Hill         F      Sidney      MT    US      0:58:55.17 0:58:55.17 9:29  54  61.1       1        F 50-64  
33    162 Tammy Lanning     F                                0:59:55.26 0:59:55.26 9:39  33  50.8       9        F 30-39  
34    338 Camryn Gillies    F      Moose Jaw   MT    US      0:59:55.67 0:59:55.67 9:39  15  53.6       2        F 15-18  
35    161 Jordan Lanning    M                                0:59:56.64 0:59:56.64 9:39  33  44.7       4        M 30-39  
36    102 Melanie Gilman    F      Havre       MT    US      1:00:43.10 1:00:43.10 9:46  35  50.3       10       F 30-39  
37    255 Niki Serafin      F      Billings    MT    US      1:00:47.19 1:00:47.19 9:47  46  53.9       4        F 40-49  
38    254 Patrick Schultz   M      Fargo       ND    US      1:01:34.85 1:01:34.85 9:55  51  49.2       4        M 50-64  
39    246 Dale Schultz      M      Butte       MT    US      1:01:34.91 1:01:34.91 9:55  56  51.4       5        M 50-64  
40    250 Jeff Schultz      M      Scottsdale  AZ    US      1:01:35.13 1:01:35.13 9:55  33  43.5       5        M 30-39  
41    298 Rod Weeding       M      Jordan      MT    US      1:02:44.68 1:02:44.68 10:06 59  51.8       6        M 50-64  
42    111 Emily Guldborg    F      Brockway    MT    US      1:02:45.45 1:02:45.45 10:06 39  49.5       11       F 30-39  
43    170 Andie Macdonald   F      Billings    MT    US      1:02:55.29 1:02:55.29 10:08 30  48.2       12       F 30-39  
44    346 Darryl Ricker     M      Wolf Point  MT    US      1:04:38.45 1:04:38.45 10:24 55  48.5       7        M 50-64  
45    61  Tom Cook          M      Missoula    MT    US      1:06:49.75 1:06:49.75 10:45 68  53.0       1        M 65-99  
46    141 Bridgit Hopkins   F      Great Falls MT    US      1:07:29.04 1:07:29.04 10:52 37  45.6       13       F 30-39  
47    150 Judy Jones        F      Fort Peck   MT    US      1:14:31.93 1:14:31.93 12:00 61  52.9       2        F 50-64  
48    272 Dena Spoklie      F      Glendive    MT    US      1:34:03.29 1:34:03.29 15:08 30  32.3       14       F 30-39  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.