Longest Dam Race

Sat June 20 - Sun June 28 Fort Peck, MT 59223 US Directions

Overall Finish List

Longest Dam Race
Date: 06/16/2018
Overall Finish List

5k walk - Females

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1Joann SolemFort Peck MT968F1/6:65-99 39:29.4812:44/M
2Deedee FastFrazer MT12453F1/13:50-64 39:42.9012:48/M
3Cordelia NickelsNashua MT13918F1/3:15-18 39:53.1312:52/M
4Rosalie SpinlerHingham MT13351F2/13:50-64 39:54.1412:52/M
5Sherri R TurnerFort Peck MT24259F3/13:50-64 41:52.4413:30/M
6Lisa DunnWolf Point MT14753F4/13:50-64 42:46.5413:48/M
7Josie KempGlasgow MT8410F1/3: 9-14 43:11.9213:56/M
8Angela KempGlasgow MT8337F1/5:30-39 43:12.1313:56/M
9Jenny HoskinBillings MT12933F2/5:30-39 45:47.1914:46/M
10Jaylein NickelsNashua MT8260F5/13:50-64 45:47.3814:46/M
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

- Males

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1Alan StempelBrockway MT24353M1/2:50-64 43:31.0914:02/M
2Marty JohnsonMalta MT25049M1/2:40-49 44:46.1614:26/M
3Donald BrabeckGlasgow MT24515M1/2:15-18 52:19.1016:53/M
4Doug NistlerGlasgow MT15349M2/2:40-49 53:51.0317:22/M
5Todd WrightGlasgow MT8954M2/2:50-64 56:32.7618:14/M
6Ian WrightGlasgow MT8815M2/2:15-18 56:32.8318:14/M
7Nelson HilgerMiles City MT12733M1/1:30-39 57:53.4018:40/M
8Whit OzarkGlasgow MT813M1/2: 1- 8 1:02:20.5120:06/M
9Wayd BarrettGlasgow MT773M2/2: 1- 8 1:02:20.5820:06/M

5k run - Females

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1Lexi ErdahlEast Helena MT713F1/3: 9-14 21:44.447:01/M
2Mya GreenScobey MT9010F2/3: 9-14 22:56.317:24/M
3Brittney RogersSidney MT11626F1/13:19-29 23:08.417:28/M
4Emily SeeGlasgow MT23612F3/3: 9-14 23:17.597:31/M
5Fallon HandleyMalta MT18729F2/13:19-29 24:21.577:51/M
6Serenity KuntzSidney MT16315F1/3:15-18 25:18.258:10/M
7Hannah WhitemanSidney MT14434F1/10:30-39 25:34.978:15/M
8Thea SolbergMalta MT25358F1/7:50-64 25:54.098:21/M
9Sandy JohnsonMalta MT24947F1/7:40-49 26:14.318:28/M
10Kourtney SimonsonGlasgow MT1521F3/13:19-29 26:51.908:40/M
1234… 5

Showing Page

of 5

- Males

Fin Pos Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1Cesar MirelesRichey MT21028M1/7:19-29 15:41.025:04/M
2Jordan PesikGlendive MT16625M2/7:19-29 18:34.975:59/M
3Chase BrownRichey MT21317M1/4:15-18 18:38.556:01/M
4Sam SmithRichey MT22515M2/4:15-18 18:38.556:01/M
5Ivan BullerRichey MT21519M3/7:19-29 19:31.866:18/M
6Tyler MoriartyBozeman MT18129M4/7:19-29 19:34.526:19/M
7Micah BullerRichey MT21715M3/4:15-18 20:59.506:46/M
8Peyton SummersWolf Point MT19213M1/4: 9-14 21:34.566:57/M
9John RogersSidney MT22353M1/5:50-64 21:53.147:04/M
10Eli ErdahlEast Helena MT810M2/4: 9-14 21:54.567:04/M
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.