Longest Dam Race

Sat June 20 - Sun June 28 Fort Peck, MT 59223 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     320 Cesar Mireles          M      Richey           MT    US      0:18:02.11 0:18:02.11 5:48  29  72.1       1        M 19-29  
2     178 Merlin McKean          M                                     0:18:45.74 0:18:45.74 6:02  15  71.6       1        M 15-18  
3     176 Ellis McKean           M                                     0:18:50.74 0:18:50.74 6:04  15  71.3       2        M 15-18  
4     337 Wyatt Miller           M      Frazer           MT    US      0:19:31.14 0:19:31.14 6:17  16  67.9       3        M 15-18  
5     206 Wilson Overby          M                                     0:20:39.24 0:20:39.24 6:39  14  66.3       1        M 9-14   
6     163 Leann Lantis           F      Terry            MT    US      0:21:57.22 0:21:57.22 7:04  44  71.0       1        F 9-14   
7     364 Shelly Salvevold       F      Culbertson       MT    US      0:22:15.05 0:22:15.05 7:10  34  66.7       1        F 30-39  
8     386 Tawny Criswell         F      Billings         MT    US      0:22:21.85 0:22:21.85 7:12  35  66.5       2        F 30-39  
9     127 Tessa Hill             F      Sidney           MT    US      0:22:36.05 0:22:36.05 7:16  17  66.4       1        F 15-18  
10    353 Brianne DePuydt        F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:23:10.23 0:23:10.23 7:27  23  63.7       1        F 19-29  
11    374 Heidi Williamson       F      Outlook          MT    US      0:23:16.31 0:23:16.31 7:29  33  63.6       3        F 30-39  
12    315 Hugh Miller            M      Wolf Point       MT    US      0:23:28.06 0:23:28.06 7:33  31  55.6       1        M 30-39  
13    83  L. Erdahl              F      East Helena      MT    US      0:23:32.62 0:23:32.62 7:35  11  71.8       2        F 9-14   
14    278 Carly Svenvold         F      Glendive         MT    US      0:24:23.89 0:24:23.89 7:51  19  60.5       2        F 19-29  
15    112 Lindsey Hanna          F      Bozeman          MT    US      0:24:43.96 0:24:43.96 7:58  27  59.7       3        F 19-29  
16    325 Rachel Hoyt            F      Plentywood       MT    US      0:24:46.77 0:24:46.77 7:59  22  59.6       4        F 19-29  
17    289 TY TOLZIEN             M      Nashua           MT    US      0:24:53.03 0:24:53.03 8:01  14  55.1       2        M 9-14   
18    300 Shelby Weeks           F      Culbertson       MT    US      0:25:26.58 0:25:26.58 8:11  21  58.0       5        F 19-29  
19    81  E. Erdahl              M      East Helena      MT    US      0:26:08.88 0:26:08.88 8:25  8   65.7       1        M 1- 8   
20    331 Van De Gruiter Etien   M      Frazer           MT    US      0:26:18.93 0:26:18.93 8:28  18  49.3       4        M 15-18  
21    177 I. McKean              F                                     0:26:21.38 0:26:21.38 8:29  11  64.1       3        F 9-14   
22    267 Paul Skyberg           M      Fort Peck        MT    US      0:26:24.93 0:26:24.93 8:30  50  55.8       1        M 50-64  
23    377 Dugan Macy             F      Missoula         MT    US      0:26:36.02 0:26:36.02 8:34  25  55.5       6        F 19-29  
24    329 R. Meyer               M      Billings         MT    US      0:26:40.83 0:26:40.83 8:35  8   64.3       2        M 1- 8   
25    50  Stacie Canen           F      Hinsdale         MT    US      0:26:42.26 0:26:42.26 8:36  48  60.5       1        F 40-49  
26    344 Demarko Lilley         M      Wolf Point       MT    US      0:26:49.84 0:26:49.84 8:38  15  50.1       5        M 15-18  
27    14  Damien Austin          M      Malta            MT    US      0:26:50.43 0:26:50.43 8:38  35  49.4       2        M 30-39  
28    368 Wieder Steven          M      Billings         MT    US      0:26:53.43 0:26:53.43 8:39  43  52.1       1        M 40-49  
29    107 Jamie Green            F      Scobey           MT    US      0:27:23.12 0:27:23.12 8:49  39  55.1       4        F 30-39  
30    369 Andrew Hansen          M      Sidney           MT    US      0:27:24.03 0:27:24.03 8:49  15  49.0       6        M 15-18  
31    117 Scott Heidebrink       M      Malta            MT    US      0:27:32.24 0:27:32.24 8:52  30  47.3       3        M 30-39  
32    308 Lih-An Yang            F                                     0:27:35.35 0:27:35.35 8:53  48  58.6       2        F 40-49  
33    328 Angie Puckett          F      Billings         MT    US      0:27:50.33 0:27:50.33 8:58  44  56.0       3        F 40-49  
34    330 Ethan Scott            M      Fort Peck        MT    US      0:27:51.49 0:27:51.49 8:58  38  48.5       4        M 30-39  
35    333 A. Scott               F      Fort Peck        MT    US      0:27:51.61 0:27:51.61 8:58  9   64.4       4        F 9-14   
36    155 Angela Kemp            F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:27:55.86 0:27:55.86 8:59  35  53.2       5        F 30-39  
37    209 Jared Palmer           M      Glasgow          MT    US      0:27:56.46 0:27:56.46 9:00  27  46.5       2        M 19-29  
38    196 Dionne Nieskens        F      Scobey           MT    US      0:27:58.91 0:27:58.91 9:00  41  54.5       4        F 40-49  
39    220 Karla Rasmussen        F      Scobey           MT    US      0:28:10.12 0:28:10.12 9:04  51  59.3       1        F 50-64  
40    378 Shay Piedalue          F      Fort Peck        MT    US      0:28:12.44 0:28:12.44 9:05  30  52.4       6        F 30-39  
41    355 Amy Schye              F      Malta            MT    US      0:28:18.79 0:28:18.79 9:07  50  58.3       2        F 50-64  
42    323 Carl M Zabrocki        M      Fort Peck        MT    US      0:28:21.20 0:28:21.20 9:08  13  49.4       3        M 9-14   
43    373 Tanya Funk             F      Saco             MT    US      0:28:21.95 0:28:21.95 9:08  45  55.4       5        F 40-49  
44    295 Laurel Wageman         F                                     0:28:35.87 0:28:35.87 9:12  21  51.6       7        F 19-29  
45    324 Denise Winchester      F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:28:38.68 0:28:38.68 9:13  53  59.6       3        F 50-64  
46    342 Arron Fjeld            F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:28:39.68 0:28:39.68 9:14  29  51.5       8        F 19-29  
47    234 Shelly Sanders         F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:28:41.19 0:28:41.19 9:14  36  51.9       7        F 30-39  
48    67  Nickolas Dirkes        M      Glasgow          MT    US      0:28:49.28 0:28:49.28 9:17  35  46.0       5        M 30-39  
49    327 Roc Becenti            M      Fort Defiance    AZ    US      0:28:55.64 0:28:55.64 9:19  45  49.1       2        M 40-49  
50    4   Ellen Anderson         F      Malta            MT    US      0:29:05.38 0:29:05.38 9:22  27  50.8       9        F 19-29  
51    68  Alicia Doke            F                                     0:29:15.20 0:29:15.20 9:25  33  50.6       8        F 30-39  
52    358 Judy Wesely            F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:29:26.65 0:29:26.65 9:29  40  51.5       6        F 40-49  
53    65  Steph Denham           F      Malta            MT    US      0:29:38.47 0:29:38.47 9:32  45  53.0       7        F 40-49  
54    239 Albert Schultz         M                                     0:29:41.40 0:29:41.40 9:33  23  43.7       3        M 19-29  
55    218 S. Radakovich          F      Billings         MT    US      0:29:43.47 0:29:43.47 9:34  10  58.5       5        F 9-14   
56    296 Saryn Wahl             F      Scobey           MT    US      0:29:45.75 0:29:45.75 9:35  14  53.0       6        F 9-14   
57    39  Kelsey Borgen          F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:29:49.08 0:29:49.08 9:36  23  49.5       10       F 19-29  
58    260 Todd Sherman           M      Culbertson       MT    US      0:29:49.55 0:29:49.55 9:36  52  50.2       2        M 50-64  
59    93  Kara Fosland           F      scobey           MT    US      0:30:10.94 0:30:10.94 9:43  30  48.9       9        F 30-39  
60    290 Charles Tuggle         M      Scobey           MT    US      0:30:11.72 0:30:11.72 9:43  54  50.4       3        M 50-64  
61    9   Lars Anderson          M      Malta            MT    US      0:30:19.40 0:30:19.40 9:46  29  42.9       4        M 19-29  
62    134 Brian Hockett          M      Havre            MT    US      0:30:31.08 0:30:31.08 9:49  60  52.3       4        M 50-64  
63    173 Ashley Markle          F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:30:41.03 0:30:41.03 9:53  25  48.1       11       F 19-29  
64    114 Elise Harrold-Cornwell F      Scobey           MT    US      0:30:54.04 0:30:54.04 9:57  27  47.8       12       F 19-29  
65    149 Susan Johnson          F      Hinsdale         MT    US      0:31:03.21 0:31:03.21 10:00 47  51.5       8        F 40-49  
66    204 Connie Overby          F                                     0:31:13.77 0:31:13.77 10:03 47  51.2       9        F 40-49  
67    380 Lori Viste             F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:31:22.29 0:31:22.29 10:06 60  59.1       4        F 50-64  
68    130 Alisha Hintt           F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:31:39.82 0:31:39.82 10:11 27  46.6       13       F 19-29  
69    262 Dick Shockley          M      Gallatin Gateway MT    US      0:31:55.66 0:31:55.66 10:17 71  55.4       1        M 65-99  
70    256 Gina Severson          F      Sidney           MT    US      0:32:05.86 0:32:05.86 10:20 37  46.6       10       F 30-39  
71    189 Ryann Moline           F      Brockway         MT    US      0:32:15.98 0:32:15.98 10:23 13  49.9       7        F 9-14   
72    232 Jennifer Robley        F      Fort Peck        MT    US      0:32:22.63 0:32:22.63 10:25 26  45.6       14       F 19-29  
73    258 Joni Sherman           F      Culbertson       MT    US      0:32:51.45 0:32:51.45 10:35 49  49.8       10       F 40-49  
74    152 Liz Juers              F      Belgrade         MT    US      0:33:12.74 0:33:12.74 10:41 30  44.5       11       F 30-39  
75    216 Cori Radakovich        F                                     0:33:28.81 0:33:28.81 10:47 59  54.7       5        F 50-64  
76    225 Josh Reiner            M      Scobey           MT    US      0:33:29.70 0:33:29.70 10:47 32  39.1       6        M 30-39  
77    291 Kiera Tuggle           F      Scobey           MT    US      0:33:45.96 0:33:45.96 10:52 16  45.2       2        F 15-18  
78    292 Ella Tweten            F                                     0:34:01.34 0:34:01.34 10:57 60  54.5       6        F 50-64  
79    116 Kelsey Haugo           F      Scobey           MT    US      0:34:03.02 0:34:03.02 10:58 26  43.4       15       F 19-29  
80    259 Kayla Sherman          F      Culbertson       MT    US      0:34:30.62 0:34:30.62 11:06 24  42.8       16       F 19-29  
81    94  Heather Fox            F      Fort Peck        MT    US      0:34:53.20 0:34:53.20 11:14 31  42.3       12       F 30-39  
82    92  Ben Fosland            M      scobey           MT    US      0:35:12.82 0:35:12.82 11:20 30  37.0       7        M 30-39  
83    172 Victor JR Maldonado    M      Scobey           MT    US      0:35:14.36 0:35:14.36 11:21 29  36.9       5        M 19-29  
84    314 Aiyana Bridges         F      Wolf Point       MT    US      0:35:15.53 0:35:15.53 11:21 19  41.9       17       F 19-29  
85    312 Loverty Lindsey        F      Wolf Point       MT    US      0:35:15.68 0:35:15.68 11:21 19  41.9       18       F 19-29  
86    207 Ryne Owen              M      Miles City       MT    US      0:35:50.28 0:35:50.28 11:32 13  39.1       4        M 9-14   
87    79  KJ Ellington           M      Jordan           MT    US      0:36:00.63 0:36:00.63 11:35 36  37.0       8        M 30-39  
88    228 Shannon Richards       F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:36:34.57 0:36:34.57 11:46 22  40.4       19       F 19-29  
89    128 Allen Hill Jr          M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:37:00.96 0:37:00.96 11:55 63  44.2       5        M 50-64  
90    25  Julie Baumgart         F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:37:01.24 0:37:01.24 11:55 44  42.1       11       F 40-49  
91    360 B. Salvevold           M      Culbertson       MT    US      0:37:09.82 0:37:09.82 11:58 10  41.8       5        M 9-14   
92    148 Laura Jensen           F      Miles City       MT    US      0:37:36.46 0:37:36.46 12:06 38  39.9       13       F 30-39  
93    29  Alexie Beil            F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:38:15.43 0:38:15.43 12:19 26  38.6       20       F 19-29  
94    171 Lyndsey Maldonado      F      Scobey           MT    US      0:39:01.84 0:39:01.84 12:34 27  37.8       21       F 19-29  
95    57  J. Chappell            F                                     0:39:36.19 0:39:36.19 12:45 8   46.9       1        F 1- 8   
96    56  C. Chappell            F      Miles city       MT    US      0:39:37.66 0:39:37.66 12:45 9   45.3       8        F 9-14   
97    55  A. Chappell            F      Miles city       MT    US      0:39:51.58 0:39:51.58 12:50 4              2        F 1- 8   
98    58  Renee Chappell         F      Miles city       MT    US      0:39:52.65 0:39:52.65 12:50 34  37.2       14       F 30-39  
99    363 A. Salvevold           F      Culbertson       MT    US      0:40:40.35 0:40:40.35 13:05 5   51.8       3        F 1- 8   
100   362 Gy Salvevold           M      Culbertson       MT    US      0:40:45.46 0:40:45.46 13:07 35  32.6       9        M 30-39  
101   343 Imogene Lilley         F      Wolf Point       MT    US      0:41:02.87 0:41:02.87 13:13 38  36.6       15       F 30-39  
102   365 W. Salvevold           M      Culbertson       MT    US      0:41:48.02 0:41:48.02 13:27 8   41.1       3        M 1- 8   
103   146 Shonda Jenkins         F      Whitefish        MT    US      0:41:58.51 0:41:58.51 13:31 35  35.4       16       F 30-39  
104   208 JESSICA OYLER          F      Malta            MT    US      0:42:19.76 0:42:19.76 13:37 27  34.9       22       F 19-29  
105   119 K. Hemmer              F                                     0:42:47.46 0:42:47.46 13:46 10  40.6       9        F 9-14   
106   367 Alex Partridge         F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:42:51.13 0:42:51.13 13:48 30  34.5       17       F 30-39  
107   366 Erika Hartsock         F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:42:51.16 0:42:51.16 13:48 19  34.5       23       F 19-29  
108   135 Juanita Hockett        F      Havre            MT    US      0:45:15.27 0:45:15.27 14:34 65  43.6       1        F 65-99  
109   191 Dawn Muckley           F      Miles City       MT    US      0:47:00.34 0:47:00.34 15:08 58  38.5       7        F 50-64  
110   62  Melissa Dale           F      Glasgow          MT    US      0:47:05.97 0:47:05.97 15:10 28  31.4       24       F 19-29  
111   137 Betty Holder           F      Malta            MT    US      0:47:58.61 0:47:58.61 15:27 58  37.7       8        F 50-64  
112   303 Jennifer Wharton       F      Fairview         MT    US      0:49:15.14 0:49:15.14 15:51 40  30.8       12       F 40-49  
113   286 Brandi Thonpson        F      Fairview         MT    US      0:49:15.42 0:49:15.42 15:51 40  30.8       13       F 40-49  
114   252 Maddie Schultz         F                                     1:27:15.10 1:27:15.10 28:05 21  16.9       25       F 19-29  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.