Longest Dam Race

Sat June 20 - Sun June 28 Fort Peck, MT 59223 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     226 Janae Reynen       F      Fort Peck     MT    US      0:38:01.31 0:38:01.31 12:14 23  38.8       1        F 19-29  
2     376 Shelby Fossum      F      Billings      MT    US      0:38:01.33 0:38:01.33 12:14 23  38.8       2        F 19-29  
3     174 Emilee Martin      F      Culbertson    MT    US      0:38:03.33 0:38:03.33 12:15 22  38.8       3        F 19-29  
4     299 DeAnne Weeks       F      Culbertson    MT    US      0:38:03.46 0:38:03.46 12:15 53  44.9       1        F 50-64  
5     269 JoAnn Solem        F      Fort Peck     MT    US      0:38:17.44 0:38:17.44 12:19 66  52.2       1        F 65-99  
6     271 Rose Spinler       F      Hingham       MT    US      0:41:31.40 0:41:31.40 13:22 49  39.4       1        F 40-49  
7     192 Cordelia Nickels   F                                  0:41:31.46 0:41:31.46 13:22 16  36.7       1        F 15-18  
8     8   K. ANDERSON        F      Scobey        MT    US      0:41:41.95 0:41:41.95 13:25 12  39.5       1        F 9-14   
9     12  SHANDA ANDERSON    F      Scobey        MT    US      0:41:42.82 0:41:42.82 13:26 40  36.4       2        F 40-49  
10    16  Jodi Axtman        F      Scobey        MT    US      0:41:43.11 0:41:43.11 13:26 40  36.4       3        F 40-49  
11    147 JEAN JENRICH       F      Nashua        MT    US      0:43:18.60 0:43:18.60 13:56 61  43.3       2        F 50-64  
12    1   Olivia Allmer      F      Wolf Point    MT    US      0:43:49.37 0:43:49.37 14:06 45  35.9       4        F 40-49  
13    321 Carl Zabrocki      M      Billings      MT    US      0:44:37.62 0:44:37.62 14:22 66  37.6       1        M 65-99  
14    145 Cheryl Jansa       F      Glasgow       MT    US      0:44:45.38 0:44:45.38 14:24 70  47.2       2        F 65-99  
15    375 Laurie Enebo       F      Glasgow       MT    US      0:44:53.44 0:44:53.44 14:27 54  38.5       3        F 50-64  
16    87  DeeDee Fast        F      Frazer        MT    US      0:45:35.77 0:45:35.77 14:41 51  36.6       4        F 50-64  
17    71  Lisa Dunn          F      Wolf Point    MT    US      0:45:35.87 0:45:35.87 14:41 51  36.6       5        F 50-64  
18    214 Patty Quisno       F      Harlem        MT    US      0:46:18.09 0:46:18.09 14:54 76  49.7       3        F 65-99  
19    74  Leishe Edwards     F      Glasgow       MT    US      0:47:37.85 0:47:37.85 15:20 55  36.7       6        F 50-64  
20    44  J. Burger          M      Sidney        MT    US      0:47:40.05 0:47:40.05 15:21 7   38.4       1        M 1- 8   
21    139 Twyla Holum        F      Scobey        MT    US      0:48:01.27 0:48:01.27 15:27 44  32.5       5        F 40-49  
22    86  Steph Farris       F      Scobey        MT    US      0:48:01.45 0:48:01.45 15:27 34  30.9       1        F 30-39  
23    306 R. Wick            M      Sidney        MT    US      0:48:06.93 0:48:06.93 15:29 5   44.5       2        M 1- 8   
24    273 Alisha Steffan     F      Sidney        MT    US      0:48:08.02 0:48:08.02 15:30 25  30.7       4        F 19-29  
25    281 Brandon Taylor     M      Sidney        MT    US      0:48:08.05 0:48:08.05 15:30 32  27.2       1        M 30-39  
26    46  Tiaan Burger       M      Sidney        MT    US      0:48:34.96 0:48:34.96 15:38 32  26.9       2        M 30-39  
27    43  A. Burger          F      Sidney        MT    US      0:48:35.06 0:48:35.06 15:38 4              1        F 1- 8   
28    199 B. Nowak           F                                  0:48:53.80 0:48:53.80 15:44 9   36.7       2        F 9-14   
29    229 Renee Riedmann     F      Sidney        MT    US      0:48:57.08 0:48:57.08 15:45 23  30.2       5        F 19-29  
30    238 Vickie Schilling   F      Sidney        MT    US      0:48:57.28 0:48:57.28 15:45 45  32.1       6        F 40-49  
31    70  Tanya Doke         F                                  0:49:10.88 0:49:10.88 15:50 37  30.4       2        F 30-39  
32    69  Laurie Doke        F                                  0:49:11.22 0:49:11.22 15:50 56  36.0       7        F 50-64  
33    60  Terri Coldwell     F      Jordan        MT    US      0:49:47.56 0:49:47.56 16:02 55  35.1       8        F 50-64  
34    124 Jessica Heppner    F      Billings      MT    US      0:50:04.89 0:50:04.89 16:07 23  29.5       6        F 19-29  
35    180 Terri McMurry      F      Fort Peck     MT    US      0:50:12.92 0:50:12.92 16:10 54  34.4       9        F 50-64  
36    179 Rachel McMurry     F      Nashua        MT    US      0:50:13.35 0:50:13.35 16:10 24  29.4       7        F 19-29  
37    237 Wendy Schenk       F      Jordan        MT    US      0:50:30.56 0:50:30.56 16:15 34  29.4       3        F 30-39  
38    236 C. Schenk          F      Jordan        MT    US      0:50:30.85 0:50:30.85 16:16 8   36.8       2        F 1- 8   
39    49  Diana Canen        F      Glasgow       MT    US      0:50:48.58 0:50:48.58 16:21 50  32.5       10       F 50-64  
40    37  Kaycee Bond        F      Malta         MT    US      0:51:08.69 0:51:08.69 16:28 15  30.3       2        F 15-18  
41    224 Terry Reddy        F      Glasgow       MT    US      0:51:13.75 0:51:13.75 16:29 58  35.3       11       F 50-64  
42    221 C. Reddig          M      Wolf Point    MT    US      0:51:13.99 0:51:13.99 16:29 8   33.5       3        M 1- 8   
43    247 Daryl Schultz      M      Havre         MT    US      0:51:14.35 0:51:14.35 16:30 52  29.2       1        M 50-64  
44    294 Rochelle Unger     F      Billings      MT    US      0:51:15.57 0:51:15.57 16:30 37  29.2       4        F 30-39  
45    352 Jodi Frigon        F      Glasgow       MT    US      0:51:21.27 0:51:21.27 16:32 48  31.5       7        F 40-49  
46    351 Nancy Fox          F      Glasgow       MT    US      0:51:21.75 0:51:21.75 16:32 68  40.0       4        F 65-99  
47    379 Wendy Reddies      F      Poplar        MT    US      0:51:26.72 0:51:26.72 16:34 53  33.2       12       F 50-64  
48    381 Sam Azure          F      Poplar        MT    US      0:51:26.82 0:51:26.82 16:34 29  28.7       8        F 19-29  
49    63  Nancy Dale         F                                  0:51:33.85 0:51:33.85 16:36 54  33.5       13       F 50-64  
50    88  Jennifer Fewer     F                                  0:51:34.23 0:51:34.23 16:36 54  33.5       14       F 50-64  
51    22  A. Ball            F                                  0:52:12.93 0:52:12.93 16:48 5   40.3       3        F 1- 8   
52    23  J. Ball            M                                  0:52:15.03 0:52:15.03 16:49 3              4        M 1- 8   
53    33  B. Bell            F                                  0:52:24.44 0:52:24.44 16:52 5   40.2       4        F 1- 8   
54    34  Vicki Bell         F                                  0:52:24.53 0:52:24.53 16:52 63  36.7       15       F 50-64  
55    24  Lisa Ball          F                                  0:52:25.54 0:52:25.54 16:52 35  28.4       5        F 30-39  
56    227 Julaine Reynen     F      Fort Peck     MT    US      0:52:33.98 0:52:33.98 16:55 53  32.5       16       F 50-64  
57    334 Salvevold Sharon   F      Culbertson    MT    US      0:52:34.41 0:52:34.41 16:55 63  36.6       17       F 50-64  
58    195 R. Nickels         F      Glasgow       MT    US      0:52:40.32 0:52:40.32 16:57 7   36.6       5        F 1- 8   
59    280 Krista Tarum       F                                  0:52:43.33 0:52:43.33 16:58 36  28.3       6        F 30-39  
60    115 Jenny Haskin       F                                  0:52:45.17 0:52:45.17 16:59 31  28.0       7        F 30-39  
61    193 Jaime Nickels      F      Glasgow       MT    US      0:52:45.34 0:52:45.34 16:59 36  28.2       8        F 30-39  
62    140 Isabelle Hood      F      Glasgow       MT    US      0:52:45.83 0:52:45.83 16:59 13  30.5       3        F 9-14   
63    38  Lorie Bond         F      Malta         MT    US      0:52:50.46 0:52:50.46 17:00 53  32.3       18       F 50-64  
64    384 Jean Carlson       F      Fort Peck     MT    US      0:53:13.77 0:53:13.77 17:08 77  43.9       5        F 65-99  
65    240 Annette Schultz    F                                  0:53:14.32 0:53:14.32 17:08 52  31.7       19       F 50-64  
66    276 Barbara Sullivan   F      Fort Peck     MT    US      0:53:16.44 0:53:16.44 17:09 50  31.0       20       F 50-64  
67    277 Mark Sullivan      M                                  0:53:17.71 0:53:17.71 17:09 56  29.0       2        M 50-64  
68    53  Marjie Capdeville  F                                  0:53:22.02 0:53:22.02 17:11 46  29.7       8        F 40-49  
69    103 Christina Gnose    F                                  0:53:22.48 0:53:22.48 17:11 43  29.0       9        F 40-49  
70    84  Lin Erickson       F      Glasgow       MT    US      0:54:54.20 0:54:54.20 17:40 60  33.8       21       F 50-64  
71    339 Kim Gillies        F      Moose Jaw     MT    US      0:54:54.55 0:54:54.55 17:40 45  28.6       10       F 40-49  
72    99  Sue Garsjo         F      Glasgow       MT    US      0:54:54.61 0:54:54.61 17:40 67  36.9       6        F 65-99  
73    307 Gina Williamson    F      Fort Peck     MT    US      0:54:54.62 0:54:54.62 17:40 67  36.9       7        F 65-99  
74    59  Diane Cochran      F      Roundup       MT    US      0:55:01.72 0:55:01.72 17:43 38  27.3       9        F 30-39  
75    264 Kent Sipe          M      Roundup       MT    US      0:55:02.21 0:55:02.21 17:43 44  25.6       1        M 40-49  
76    266 Sidney Sipe        F      Roundup       MT    US      0:55:02.69 0:55:02.69 17:43 19  26.8       9        F 19-29  
77    122 Heather Henry      F                                  0:55:37.73 0:55:37.73 17:54 28  26.5       10       F 19-29  
78    45  Kelly Burger       F      Sidney        MT    US      0:55:38.75 0:55:38.75 17:55 30  26.5       10       F 30-39  
79    104 Nicole Goulart     F      Sidney        MT    US      0:55:38.76 0:55:38.76 17:55 30  26.5       11       F 30-39  
80    129 Christina Hillman  F      Hinsdale      MT    US      0:55:57.24 0:55:57.24 18:01 38  26.8       12       F 30-39  
81    222 H. Reddig          F      Wolf Point    MT    US      0:56:38.88 0:56:38.88 18:14 4              6        F 1- 8   
82    223 Rebecca Reddig     F      Wolf Point    MT    US      0:56:39.61 0:56:39.61 18:14 33  26.1       13       F 30-39  
83    282 Cindy Taylor       F                                  0:57:00.55 0:57:00.55 18:21 70  37.0       8        F 65-99  
84    190 Mary Morehouse     F                                  0:57:00.75 0:57:00.75 18:21 56  31.0       22       F 50-64  
85    200 B. Nowak           M                                  0:57:38.20 0:57:38.20 18:33 8   29.8       5        M 1- 8   
86    347 Cindi Hurst        F      Plentywood    MT    US      0:57:38.32 0:57:38.32 18:33 47  27.8       11       F 40-49  
87    198 Andy Nowak         M                                  0:57:38.52 0:57:38.52 18:33 36  23.1       3        M 30-39  
88    72  Michael Dunn       M      Wolf Point    MT    US      0:57:39.16 0:57:39.16 18:33 52  26.0       3        M 50-64  
89    348 Dais Kurtz         F      Flaxville     MT    US      0:57:40.62 0:57:40.62 18:34 50  28.6       23       F 50-64  
90    110 Kim Guderjahn      F      Malta         MT    US      0:59:00.67 0:59:00.67 19:00 52  28.6       24       F 50-64  
91    36  H. Benge           M      Malta         MT    US      0:59:07.03 0:59:07.03 19:02 8   29.0       6        M 1- 8   
92    35  G. Benge           M      Malta         MT    US      0:59:10.80 0:59:10.80 19:03 10  26.2       1        M 9-14   
93    123 Tracy Henry        M                                  0:59:19.29 0:59:19.29 19:06 39  23.0       4        M 30-39  
94    349 Shiela Coldwell    F      Mott          ND    US      0:59:28.16 0:59:28.16 19:08 50  27.8       25       F 50-64  
95    159 Jay Lambert        M      Williston     ND    US      0:59:44.91 0:59:44.91 19:14 15  22.5       1        M 15-18  
96    160 Pamela Lambert     F      Williston     ND    US      0:59:45.86 0:59:45.86 19:14 60  31.0       26       F 50-64  
97    158 Alvin Lambert      M      Williston     ND    US      0:59:45.93 0:59:45.93 19:14 70  29.2       2        M 65-99  
98    96  Nixie Gagne        F      Glasgow       MT    US      1:00:06.38 1:00:06.38 19:21 46  26.4       12       F 40-49  
99    30  Diane Bekker       F      Glasgow       MT    US      1:00:06.61 1:00:06.61 19:21 67  33.7       9        F 65-99  
100   73  Sheena Dye         F                                  1:01:27.72 1:01:27.72 19:47 38  24.4       14       F 30-39  
101   153 Teddi Kelly        F                                  1:01:29.56 1:01:29.56 19:48 40  24.7       13       F 40-49  
102   382 Ann Dewey          F      Columbus      MT    US      1:01:49.47 1:01:49.47 19:54 33  23.9       15       F 30-39  
103   168 Carli Lofing       F      Glasgow       MT    US      1:01:49.96 1:01:49.96 19:54 32  23.9       16       F 30-39  
104   169 Kristi Lofing      F      Columbus      MT    US      1:01:50.27 1:01:50.27 19:54 55  28.2       27       F 50-64  
105   194 Jaylein Nickels    F                                  1:01:51.82 1:01:51.82 19:55 31  23.9       17       F 30-39  
106   357 Kara Yarger        F      Glendive      MT    US      1:03:45.95 1:03:45.95 20:31 17  23.5       3        F 15-18  
107   356 Becca Yarger       F      Glendive      MT    US      1:03:46.22 1:03:46.22 20:32 42  24.1       14       F 40-49  
108   120 Scott Hemmer       M                                  1:03:46.44 1:03:46.44 20:32 41  21.6       2        M 40-49  
109   118 Briget Hemmer      F                                  1:03:47.68 1:03:47.68 20:32 41  23.9       15       F 40-49  
110   121 T. Hemmer          F                                  1:03:48.17 1:03:48.17 20:32 9   28.1       4        F 9-14   
111   285 Jerri Thomas       F      Jordan        MT    US      1:05:14.59 1:05:14.59 21:00 54  26.5       28       F 50-64  
112   354 Carley Rae Hippauf F      College Place WA    US      1:05:14.99 1:05:14.99 21:00 78  36.4       10       F 65-99  
113   268 Jo Smith           F      Lemmon        SD    US      1:05:15.04 1:05:15.04 21:00 37  22.9       18       F 30-39  
114   21  Shannon Bailey     F      Jordan        MT    US      1:06:33.39 1:06:33.39 21:25 27  22.2       11       F 19-29  
115   297 Samantha Watt      F      Jordan        MT    US      1:06:33.74 1:06:33.74 21:25 29  22.2       12       F 19-29  
116   19  Sarah Bailey       F      Jordan        MT    US      1:06:34.04 1:06:34.04 21:26 30  22.2       19       F 30-39  
117   40  Deanna Brost       F      Brockway      MT    US      1:18:06.25 1:18:06.25 25:08 63  24.6       29       F 50-64  
118   309 Diana Yarger       F      Circle        MT    US      1:18:15.42 1:18:15.42 25:11 68  26.2       11       F 65-99  
119   275 Susan Strand       F      Fort Peck     MT    US      1:24:33.15 1:24:33.15 27:13 72  25.7       12       F 65-99  
120   2   Simone Alsberg     F                                  1:24:33.19 1:24:33.19 27:13 50  19.5       30       F 50-64  
      318 Samuel Smith       M      Richey        MT    US                                  13                               

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.