Longest Dam Race

Sat June 20 - Sun June 28 Fort Peck, MT 59223 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     6   Cesar Mireles         M      Richey      MT    US      0:36:34.97 0:36:34.97 5:53  27  73.0       1        M 19-29  
2     5   Samuel Smith          M      Richey      MT    US      0:41:45.72 0:41:45.72 6:43  14  67.5       1        M 9-14   
3     74  Ben Radakovich        M      Billings    MT    US      0:42:38.11 0:42:38.11 6:52  35  63.2       1        M 30-39  
4     76  Tim Phillips          M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:43:12.82 0:43:12.82 6:57  51  70.1       1        M 50-64  
5     2   Tyler Sharkey         M      Helena      MT    US      0:44:10.49 0:44:10.49 7:07  15  62.6       1        M 15-18  
6     57  Nathan Paden          M      Slaton      TX    US      0:44:55.49 0:44:55.49 7:14  49  66.3       1        M 40-49  
7     70  Jacob Perry           M      Livingston  MT    US      0:49:01.73 0:49:01.73 7:53  23  54.5       2        M 19-29  
8     33  John Rogers           M      Sidney      MT    US      0:50:08.95 0:50:08.95 8:04  52  60.9       2        M 50-64  
9     50  Nathanael Wold        M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:51:03.51 0:51:03.51 8:13  27  52.3       3        M 19-29  
10    43  Mark Becmer           M      Glasgow     MT    US      0:51:39.71 0:51:39.71 8:19  42  54.5       2        M 40-49  
11    3   Michael Butler        M      Frazer      MT    US      0:51:41.12 0:51:41.12 8:19  29  51.7       4        M 19-29  
12    18  Mark Breidenbaush     M      Fowler      OH    US      0:52:55.65 0:52:55.65 8:31  49  56.3       3        M 40-49  
13    35  Amanda Camposan       F      Billings    MT    US      0:53:03.54 0:53:03.54 8:32  38  58.2       1        F 30-39  
14    80  Derek Baumgartner     M      Billings    MT    US      0:53:19.79 0:53:19.79 8:35  32  50.2       2        M 30-39  
15    48  Shawn Jarvis          M      Saint Paul  MN    US      0:53:59.42 0:53:59.42 8:41  44  53.0       4        M 40-49  
16    4   Jennifer Erdahl       F      East Helena MT    US      0:54:24.10 0:54:24.10 8:45  42  58.2       1        F 40-49  
17    75  Tami Radakovich       F      Billings    MT    US      0:54:24.89 0:54:24.89 8:45  35  56.1       2        F 30-39  
18    37  Cammie Hartwell       F      Glasgow     MT    US      0:54:55.86 0:54:55.86 8:50  37  56.0       3        F 30-39  
19    65  Ella Robbins          F      Richey      MT    US      0:55:09.15 0:55:09.15 8:53  13  60.6       1        F 9-14   
20    16  Sandy Johnson         F      Malta       MT    US      0:55:49.07 0:55:49.07 8:59  46  58.7       2        F 40-49  
21    42  Stacie Canen          F      Hinsdale    MT    US      0:57:10.97 0:57:10.97 9:12  49  59.2       3        F 40-49  
22    79  Emily Guldborg        F      Brockway    MT    US      0:57:27.25 0:57:27.25 9:15  40  54.4       4        F 40-49  
23    61  Donna Klocker         F      Nashua      MT    US      0:57:43.26 0:57:43.26 9:17  69  76.7       1        F 65-99  
24    81  Jill Hill             F      Sidney      MT    US      0:58:02.89 0:58:02.89 9:21  55  62.8       1        F 50-64  
25    63  Jodi Robbins          F      Richey      MT    US      0:58:36.79 0:58:36.79 9:26  38  52.7       4        F 30-39  
26    19  Caraliza Breidenbaush F      Fowler      OH    US      1:00:55.97 1:00:55.97 9:48  49  55.6       5        F 40-49  
27    96  Patti Zamyslowski     F      Crestview   FL    US      1:00:58.84 1:00:58.84 9:49  36  50.3       5        F 30-39  
28    52  Alexie Beil           F      Glasgow     MT    US      1:07:07.50 1:07:07.50 10:48 27  45.2       1        F 19-29  
29    47  Byron Stulc           M      Billings    MT    US      1:08:51.90 1:08:51.90 11:05 38  39.7       3        M 30-39  
30    46  Lynn Stulc            F      Billings    MT    US      1:08:52.10 1:08:52.10 11:05 38  44.9       6        F 30-39  
31    9   Pat Moran             M      Poplar      MT    US      1:12:02.29 1:12:02.29 11:36 67  48.7       1        M 65-99  
32    36  Judy Jones            F      Fort Peck   MT    US      1:12:22.05 1:12:22.05 11:39 62  55.2       2        F 50-64  
33    58  Alisha Hintt          F      Glasgow     MT    US      1:12:36.56 1:12:36.56 11:41 28  41.8       2        F 19-29  
34    92  BILL PRICHARD         M      Poplar      MT    US      1:14:59.37 1:14:59.37 12:04 45  38.4       5        M 40-49  
35    72  Annette Paden         F      Lubbock     TX    US      1:18:19.17 1:18:19.17 12:36 58  48.3       3        F 50-64  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.