Longest Dam Race

Sat June 20 - Sun June 28 Fort Peck, MT 59223 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === =============== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     8   Cesar Mireles   M      Richey         MT    US      0:04:53.94 0:04:53.94 4:54  27  85.3       1        M 19-29  
2     56  Paden Nathan    M      Slaton         TX    US      0:06:36.99 0:06:36.99 6:37  49  71.2       1        M 40-49  
3     285 Levi Capdeville M      Chinook        MT    US      0:06:54.18 0:06:54.18 6:54  29  60.6       2        M 19-29  
4     272 X. Nasner       M      Wolf Point     MT    US      0:07:47.79 0:07:47.79 7:48  8   70.9       1        M 1- 8   
5     64  J. Robbins      F      Richey         MT    US      0:08:10.14 0:08:10.14 8:10  8   73.2       1        F 1- 8   
6     39  T. Hartwell     M      Glasgow        MT    US      0:08:13.25 0:08:13.25 8:13  5   83.9       2        M 1- 8   
7     78  M. Green        F      Scobey         MT    US      0:08:15.82 0:08:15.82 8:16  9   69.9       1        F 9-14   
8     126 Keeley Stempel  F      Brockway       MT    US      0:08:17.52 0:08:17.52 8:18  14  61.3       2        F 9-14   
9     66  M. Nieskens     F      Scobey         MS    US      0:08:28.28 0:08:28.28 8:28  7   73.3       2        F 1- 8   
10    101 T. Powell       M      Glasgow        MT    US      0:08:34.08 0:08:34.08 8:34  10  58.4       1        M 9-14   
11    249 A. Olfert       F      Frazer         MT    US      0:08:53.88 0:08:53.88 8:54  10  62.9       3        F 9-14   
12    250 T. Olfert       F      Frazer         MT    US      0:08:55.50 0:08:55.50 8:56  7   69.5       3        F 1- 8   
13    127 R. Stempel      F      Brockway       MT    US      0:09:11.41 0:09:11.41 9:11  10  60.9       4        F 9-14   
14    274 B. Watt         F      Jordan         MT    US      0:09:39.10 0:09:39.10 9:39  12  55.0       5        F 9-14   
15    279 L. White        F      Glasgow        MT    US      0:09:45.58 0:09:45.58 9:46  9   59.1       6        F 9-14   
16    102 G. Waarvik      M      Glasgow        MT    US      0:09:45.95 0:09:45.95 9:46  8   56.6       3        M 1- 8   
17    104 H. Huntzman     F      Glasgow        MT    US      0:09:48.23 0:09:48.23 9:48  8   61.0       4        F 1- 8   
18    288 R. Pattison     F      Glasgow        MT    US      0:09:59.26 0:09:59.26 9:59  5   67.9       5        F 1- 8   
19    287 Shielda Flaten  F      Glasgow        MT    US      0:09:59.67 0:09:59.67 10:00 26  47.6       1        F 19-29  
20    100 Tracey Waarvik  F      Glasgow        MT    US      0:10:54.94 0:10:54.94 10:55 56  52.1       1        F 50-64  
21    32  Don Burns       M      Fort Peck      MT    US      0:11:14.16 0:11:14.16 11:14 75  53.7       1        M 65-99  
22    245 Glen Meier      M      Glasgow        MT    US      0:11:15.38 0:11:15.38 11:15 64  47.2       1        M 50-64  
23    225 J. Miller       M      GlasgowGlasgow MT    US      0:11:24.78 0:11:24.78 11:25 7   51.6       4        M 1- 8   
24    128 Alan Stempel    M      Brockway       MT    US      0:12:51.49 0:12:51.49 12:51 52  37.5       2        M 50-64  
25    129 K. Smith        F      Wakpala        SD    US      0:13:17.98 0:13:17.98 13:18 11  40.9       7        F 9-14   
26    132 Loretta Haynes  F      Billings       MT    US      0:13:18.56 0:13:18.56 13:19 64  47.1       2        F 50-64  
27    275 K. Watt         F      Jordan         MT    US      0:13:18.63 0:13:18.63 13:19 4              6        F 1- 8   
28    273 Samantha Watt   F      Jordan         MT    US      0:13:21.15 0:13:21.15 13:21 30  35.6       1        F 30-39  
29    276 S. White        F      Glasgow        MT    US      0:13:52.70 0:13:52.70 13:53 6   46.7       7        F 1- 8   
30    226 M. Miller       F      GlasgowGlasgow MT    US      0:14:10.54 0:14:10.54 14:11 4              8        F 1- 8   
31    131 shiela coldwell F      Mott           ND    US      0:15:18.36 0:15:18.36 15:18 50  34.7       3        F 50-64  
32    105 H. Huntsman     M      Glasgow        MT    US      0:16:06.85 0:16:06.85 16:07 6   39.3       5        M 1- 8   
33    278 Jo Smith        F      Lemmon         SD    US      0:17:58.54 0:17:58.54 17:59 38  26.9       2        F 30-39  
34    277 T. White        M      Glasgow        MT    US      0:18:19.91 0:18:19.91 18:20 11  26.2       2        M 9-14   
35    130 Jerri Thomas    F      Jordan         MT    US      0:18:50.99 0:18:50.99 18:51 55  29.8       4        F 50-64  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.