Putnam County Running Series

Sat August 4 - Fri September 7 Ottawa, OH US 45875 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     86   T.J. Lentz            M      Cincinnati     OH    22:22.00   22:20.48   5:36  50             1        Overall Male   
2     165  Jacob Litwiller       M      Lima           OH    24:04.73   24:03.10   6:01  29             2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M2529          
3     1020 Will Zeller           M      Kalida         OH    24:17.95   24:15.87   6:04  14             3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M0114          
4     184  Michael Dariano       M      Glandorf       OH    24:28.37   24:27.45   6:07  35             4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M3539          
5     88   Ryan Lucke                   Kalida         OH    24:41.45   24:39.76   6:10  14                                     
6     139  Andrea Smith          F      Ottawa         OH    24:56.57   24:55.17   6:14  26             1        Overall Female 
7     170  Jason Diller          M      Fort Jennings  OH    25:05.58   25:04.31   6:17  35             5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M3539          
8     61   Jayce Horstman        M      Ottawa         OH    25:30.34   25:27.97   6:22  14             6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M0114          
9     128  Tanner Schultz        M                           25:57.21   25:55.57   6:29  15             7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M1519          
10    89   Taylor Lucke          F      Kalida         OH    26:02.12   26:00.57   6:31  17             2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F1519          
11    96   Chad Masters          M      Ottawa         OH    26:15.32   26:13.82   6:34  37             8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M3539          
12    102  Noah Miller           M      Kalida         OH    26:32.59   26:30.58   6:38  15             9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M1519          
13    15   Eric Brinkman         M      Kalida         OH    26:54.47   26:53.33   6:44  38             10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M3539          
14    25   Greg Byrum            M      Van Wert       OH    27:12.02   27:05.49   6:47  37             11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M3539          
15    103  Heath Miller          M      Ottawa         OH    27:22.33   27:17.93   6:50  13             12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M0114          
16    142  Justin Stechschulte   M      Dublin         OH    27:46.73   27:45.54   6:57  37             13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M3539          
17    97   Hayden McKee          M                           28:31.06   28:27.07   7:07  15             14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M1519          
18    167  L. Auchmuty           F      Columbus Grove OH    28:37.96   28:36.88   7:10  10             3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F0114          
19    85   Nick Leatherman       M      Ottawa         OH    28:56.29   28:54.71   7:14  26             15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M2529          
20    174  Chris Warnement       M      Dupont         OH    29:05.36   29:02.03   7:16  45             16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M4549          
21    27   Sam Cohan             M      Oakwood        OH    29:05.53   29:03.60   7:16  34             17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M3034          
22    160  Ron Bonifas           M      Delphos        OH    29:12.59   29:09.84   7:18  58             18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M5559          
23    183  Dale Borchers         M      St. Marys      OH    29:21.25   29:17.76   7:20  59             19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M5559          
24    116  Cory Rosengarten      M      Ottawa         OH    29:33.62   29:30.86   7:23  37             21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M3539          
25    106  Daniel Ordaz          M      Holgate        OH    29:34.15   29:31.12   7:23  62             22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M6064          
26    674  Allen Wolff           M      Lima           OH    29:35.20   29:30.16   7:23  42             20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M4044          
27    180  Dennis Steed          M      Waldo          OH    29:41.95   29:39.30   7:25  65             23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M6569          
28    185  Michelle Spencer      F      Gomer          OH    29:48.83   29:41.51   7:26  30             4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F3034          
29    5    D. Bendele            M                           29:48.92   29:44.69   7:27  12             24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M0114          
30    54   Larry Heiing          M      Delphos        OH    29:50.00   29:46.41   7:27  54             25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M5054          
31    21   Phil Buell            M      Kalida         OH    30:36.94   30:29.63   7:38  49             26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M4549          
32    63   Patrick Horstman      M      Van Wert       OH    30:51.28   30:42.44   7:41  40             28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M4044          
33    181  Josh Horstman         M      Ottawa         OH    30:51.32   30:41.63   7:41  41             27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M4044          
34    137  Dennis Siebeneck      M      Kalida         OH    30:59.20   30:55.56   7:44  39             29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M3539          
35    138  Barbara Siefker       F      Ottawa         OH    31:06.93   30:58.77   7:45  37             5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F3539          
36    81   Christine Kuhlman     F      Ottawa         OH    31:18.54   31:13.21   7:49  33             6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F3034          
37    187  Josh Miller           M      Fort Jennings  OH    31:25.30   31:12.03   7:48  35             30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        9        M3539          
38    177  Jeanette Hawk         F      Spencerville   OH    31:26.56   31:21.65   7:51  39             7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F3539          
39    107  Francisco Ordaz       M      Leipsic        OH    31:29.93   31:24.24   7:52  63             31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M6064          
40    582  Beth Warnecke         F      Kalida         OH    31:33.62   31:30.85   7:53  34             8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F3034          
41    166  Ryan Auchmuty         M      Columbus Grove OH    31:34.36   31:26.80   7:52  47             32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M4549          
42    135  Scott Siatkosky       M      Lima           OH    31:34.94   31:31.22   7:53  48             33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M4549          
43    606  Ayden Warnecke        M      Fort Jennings  OH    31:38.18   31:34.11   7:54  14             34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M0114          
44    42   Adam Fitzgerald       M      Cloverdale     OH    31:38.83   31:34.99   7:54  16             35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M1519          
45    59   Renee Horstman        F      Cloverdale     OH    31:40.54   31:32.48   7:54  35             9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F3539          
46    8    Benjamin Bockrath     M      Columbus Grove OH    31:49.30   31:39.92   7:55  25             36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M2529          
47    38   Brian Edwards         M                           31:50.31   31:45.87   7:57  16             37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M1519          
48    60   Chris Horstman        M      Cloverdale     OH    32:01.80   31:53.48   7:59  36             39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        10       M3539          
49    12   Brian Bratt           M      Findlay        OH    32:04.32   31:52.14   7:59  41             38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M4044          
50    95   Jason Margraf         M      Fremont        OH    32:24.66   32:16.71   8:05  43             40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M4044          
51    77   Erin Kerner           F      Kalida         OH    32:44.39   32:42.44   8:11  35             11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F3539          
52    75   Emily Kempf           F      Ottawa         OH    32:46.01   32:40.48   8:11  31             10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F3034          
53    126  K. Schroeder          M      Ottawa         OH    33:05.08   32:59.51   8:15  10             41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M0114          
54    119  Wendy Schimmoeller    F      Kalida         OH    33:24.16   33:20.94   8:21  35             13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F3539          
55    182  Colleen Palte         F      Ottawa         OH    33:28.55   33:18.74   8:20  43             12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F4044          
56    46   Ashley Gable          F      Continental    OH    33:31.86   33:25.94   8:22  21             14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F2024          
57    65   Gene Hovest           M      Ottawa         OH    33:35.43   33:30.47   8:23  69             44       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M6569          
58    23   Ryan Burgei           M      Ottawa         OH    33:39.61   33:26.81   8:22  35             43       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        11       M3539          
59    122  Dean Schnipke         M      Greenville     SC    33:42.09   33:21.55   8:21  27             42       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M2529          
60    162  Alison Tumlinson      F      Kalida         OH    33:49.30   33:40.59   8:26  34             15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F3034          
61    190  Michelle Menke        F      Fort Jennings  OH    33:58.48   33:49.84   8:28  37             16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F3539          
62    31   Renee Conley          F      Lima           OH    33:59.81   33:55.34   8:29  46             17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F4549          
63    186  Tony Unverferth       M      Kalida         OH    34:16.21   34:03.77   8:31  33             45       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M3034          
64    179  Sergio Villasana      M      Leipsic        OH    34:21.07   34:20.32   8:36  25             46       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M2529          
65    37   Erica Edwards         F      Kalida         OH    34:33.00   34:27.11   8:37  18             20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F1519          
66    169  Marissa Schroeder     F      Leipsic        OH    34:34.97   34:24.58   8:37  23             18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F2024          
67    28   Heather Cole          F      Elida          OH    34:36.47   34:26.89   8:37  39             19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F3539          
68    82   Chad Kuhlman          M      Ottawa         OH    34:38.26   34:32.65   8:39  33             47       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M3034          
69    133  Jeff Sheaks           M      Kalida         OH    34:39.51   34:36.53   8:40  47             49       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M4549          
70    147  Matthew Taylor        M      Lima           OH    34:49.17   34:32.68   8:39  33             48       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M3034          
71    67   Jonathon Inkrott      M      Ottawa         OH    35:01.58   34:56.68   8:45  41             50       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M4044          
72    68   M. Inkrott            F      Ottawa         OH    35:02.21   34:57.43   8:45  11             22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F0114          
73    22   Katie Burgbacher      F      Lima           OH    35:06.03   34:52.79   8:44  31             21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F3034          
74    161  Jessi Metzger         F      Kalida         OH    35:08.49   34:59.16   8:45  33             23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F3034          
75    153  Kara Vorst            F      Kalida         OH    35:10.01   35:01.54   8:46  34             24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        8        F3034          
76    158  Kristen Stechschulte  F      Kalida         OH    35:17.00   35:08.30   8:48  36             25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        8        F3539          
77    56   Kennedy Hoffman       F      Ottawa         OH    35:25.34   35:22.77   8:51  20             26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F2024          
78    152  Dean Von Sossan       M      Fort Jennings  OH    35:37.29   35:33.33   8:54  48             51       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M4549          
79    101  Amy Michel            F      Continental    OH    35:49.83   35:46.41   8:57  39             28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        9        F3539          
80    2    Brenda Averesch       F      Kalida         OH    35:49.99   35:46.32   8:57  31             27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        9        F3034          
81    76   Scott Kempf           M      Ottawa         OH    35:55.13   35:42.74   8:56  34             52       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M3034          
82    20   Nicole Brown          F      Continental    OH    36:18.00   36:13.11   9:04  40             29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F4044          
83    144  Lisa Steffen          F      Ottawa         OH    36:18.25   36:13.25   9:04  34             30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        10       F3034          
84    120  Kayla Schmiedebusch   F      Miamisburg     OH    36:24.00   36:16.94   9:05  26             31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F2529          
85    74   Jesica Kaufman        F      Ottawa         OH    36:37.66   36:26.90   9:07  37             32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        10       F3539          
86    69   Susan Johanns         F      Ottawa         OH    36:44.02   36:37.90   9:10  49             35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F4549          
87    148  Erin Tiell            F      Sylvania       OH    36:48.04   36:34.08   9:09  32             33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        11       F3034          
88    24   Laura Burkhart        F      Botkins        OH    36:50.27   36:41.02   9:11  57             36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F5559          
89    58   Laura Honigford       F      Gilboa         OH    36:50.29   36:36.38   9:10  34             34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        12       F3034          
90    64   Barbara Hovest        F      Ottawa         OH    36:59.93   36:53.80   9:14  66             37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F6569          
91    108  Robert Ordaz          M      Weslaco        TX    37:05.45   37:00.32   9:16  61             53       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M6064          
92    157  J. Horstman           M      Kalida         OH    37:14.53   37:10.25   9:18  12             54       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M0114          
93    173  Jenna Warnecke        F      Cloverdale     OH    37:24.66   37:22.04   9:21  23             38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F2024          
94    189  B. Menke              M      Fort-Jennings  OH    37:47.77   37:45.45   9:27  11             56       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M0114          
95    188  Matt Kentner          M      Wapak          OH    37:53.08   37:37.50   9:25  53             55       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M5054          
96    1    Tiffany Alt           F      Columbus Grove OH    38:01.46   37:46.61   9:27  48             39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F4549          
97    171  Shelly Horstman       F      Kalida         OH    38:03.15   37:57.51   9:30  42             40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F4044          
98    141  Brandon Stechschulte  M      Charleston     WV    38:24.28   38:14.90   9:34  29             57       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M2529          
99    117  Lisa Salsburey        F      Ottawa         OH    38:24.51   38:16.88   9:35  60             41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F6064          
100   87   Kristen Liebrecht     F      Continental    OH    38:35.09   38:26.60   9:37  32             42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        13       F3034          
101   19   Leah Brinkman         F      Cloverdale     OH    38:41.25   38:35.24   9:39  13             43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F0114          
102   41   Connor Erhart         M                           38:44.64   38:42.51   9:41  15             59       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M1519          
103   156  Len Kaufman           M      Columbus Grove OH    38:46.77   38:37.09   9:40  42             58       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M4044          
104   79   Michelle Klausing     F      Ottawa         OH    39:03.21   38:56.84   9:45  54             45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F5054          
105   121  Alaina Schnipke       F      Greenville     SC    39:10.06   38:50.17   9:43  27             44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F2529          
106   168  Dale Crumrine         M      Ottawa         OH    39:11.35   39:04.08   9:47  53             60       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M5054          
107   112  Lisa Reyna            M      Ottawa         OH    39:30.40   39:18.33   9:50  41             61       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M4044          
108   414  Cheri Wagner          F      Ottawa         OH    39:30.57   39:18.80   9:50  41             46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F4044          
109   172  Tara Miller           F      Kali           OH    39:32.15   39:24.45   9:52  40             47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F4044          
110   178  Mike Jones            M      Continental    OH    39:58.50   39:36.82   9:55  56             62       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M5559          
111   123  Stephanie Schnipke    F      Findlay        OH    40:00.77   39:43.27   9:56  31             48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        14       F3034          
112   131  Betsy Schwab          F      Pandora        OH    40:04.86   39:43.73   9:56  35             49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        11       F3539          
113   164  Brenda Hermiller      F      45856          OH    40:06.89   39:55.23   9:59  51             51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F5054          
114   163  Tammy Peck            F      Leipsic        OH    40:07.45   39:55.79   9:59  41             52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F4044          
115   11   Michael Boedicker     M      Lima           OH    40:07.53   39:55.13   9:59  65             63       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M6569          
116   140  Laura Stechschulte    F      Ottawa         OH    40:09.47   39:54.03   9:59  32             50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        15       F3034          
117   33   Lisa Cory             F      Findlay        OH    40:12.27   39:56.24   10:00 34             53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        16       F3034          
118   159  Tammy Kern            F      Leipsic        OH    40:31.90   40:18.82   10:05 49             54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F4549          
119   9    Heather Bockrath      F      Cloverdale     OH    40:38.45   40:20.36   10:06 32             55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        17       F3034          
120   113  Shirley Ricker        F      Fort Jennings  OH    40:39.59   40:29.11   10:08 46             56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F4549          
121   146  Amy Stewart           F      Lima           OH    40:56.66   40:52.26   10:14 43             57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F4044          
122   62   Jill Horstman         F      Van Wert       OH    41:21.39   41:11.26   10:18 36             59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        12       F3539          
123   98   Jessica Meyer         F      Ottawa         OH    41:24.38   41:07.21   10:17 29             58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F2529          
124   45   Donna Gable           F      Leipsic        OH    41:31.09   41:19.63   10:20 44             60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        8        F4044          
125   32   Scott Conley          M      Lima           OH    41:41.43   41:32.03   10:23 45             64       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M4549          
126   10   Cathy Boedicker       F      Lima           OH    41:46.58   41:31.04   10:23 58             61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F5559          
127   100  Paige Meyer           F      Ottawa         OH    41:51.76   41:36.98   10:25 13             62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F0114          
128   115  Jenni Roof            F      Kalida         OH    41:53.52   41:45.35   10:27 44             63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        9        F4044          
129   176  Andrew Lomack         M      Delphos        OH    42:34.15   42:21.69   10:36 26             65       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M2529          
130   36   Amy Edwards           F      Kalida         OH    42:37.33   42:19.19   10:35 43             64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        10       F4044          
131   145  Renee Steffen         F      Ottawa         OH    43:03.44   42:50.25   10:43 35             65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        13       F3539          
132   114  Stacy Riepenhoff      F      Ottawa         OH    43:04.24   42:51.46   10:43 34             66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        18       F3034          
133   136  Sharon Siebeneck      F      Ottawa         OH    43:05.32   42:51.65   10:43 49             67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F4549          
134   132  Laura Scoles          F      Columbus Grove OH    43:23.53   43:15.73   10:49 25             68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F2529          
135   14   Craig Brinkman        M      Cloverdale     OH    43:30.15   43:10.84   10:48 43             66       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        9        M4044          
136   71   Brent Kahle           M      Ottawa         OH    43:33.05   43:19.41   10:50 20             67       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M2024          
137   80   Rachel Kohls          F      Columbus Grove OH    43:33.44   43:20.77   10:51 20             71       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F2024          
138   94   Crystal Margraf       F      Fremont        OH    43:37.19   43:27.98   10:52 37             72       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        14       F3539          
139   17   Erika Brinkman        F      Toledo         OH    43:38.40   43:16.45   10:50 23             69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F2024          
140   18   Amy Brinkman          F      Cloverdale     OH    43:38.74   43:18.71   10:50 43             70       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        11       F4044          
141   134  Heather Shininger     F      Ottawa         OH    44:02.74   43:43.55   10:56 39             73       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        15       F3539          
142   111  Christa Rampe         F      Columbus Grove OH    44:18.62   44:12.78   11:04 41             74       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        12       F4044          
143   40   Jennifer Erhart       F      Fort Jennings  OH    44:35.55   44:28.51   11:08 34             77       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        19       F3034          
144   99   Melissa Meyer         F      Ottawa         OH    44:40.87   44:26.07   11:07 43             76       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        13       F4044          
145   4    Elena Beaupre         F      Leipsic        OH    44:41.42   44:24.01   11:06 45             75       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F4549          
146   7    Jeanne Beutler        F      Ottawa         OH    45:03.33   44:55.84   11:14 54             78       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F5054          
147   53   Frances Hashbarger    F      Ottawa         OH    45:08.75   44:57.60   11:15 56             79       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F5559          
148   66   Kathy Huff            F      Columbus Grove OH    45:16.88   45:05.95   11:17 55             80       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F5559          
149   91   Alicia Maag           F      Ottawa         OH    45:24.27   45:17.54   11:20 36             82       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        16       F3539          
150   90   Jeremy Maag           M      Ottawa         OH    45:24.92   45:18.86   11:20 36             68       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        12       M3539          
151   13   Angie Brinkman        F      Cloverdale     OH    45:33.69   45:14.96   11:19 40             81       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        14       F4044          
152   35   Lyric Dickey          F      Columbus Grove OH    46:38.02   46:31.96   11:38 15             84       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F1519          
153   150  Angela Unverferth     F      Columbus Grove OH    46:43.57   46:26.17   11:37 30             83       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        20       F3034          
154   149  Kendra Unverferth     F      Kalida         OH    46:54.67   46:35.44   11:39 28             85       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F2529          
155   124  Carrie Schroeder      F      Ottawa         OH    47:22.34   47:10.17   11:48 29             86       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F2529          
156   34   Diane Cupp            F      Leipsic        OH    47:23.02   47:11.78   11:48 34             87       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        21       F3034          
157   84   Taylor Leatherman     F      Ottawa         OH    47:58.44   47:49.20   11:58 23             88       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F2024          
158   55   Chris Herman          M      Columbus Grove OH    48:31.16   48:13.62   12:04 46             69       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M4549          
159   70   Cindy Johnson         F      Cloverdale     OH    48:41.77   48:24.96   12:07 49             89       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        8        F4549          
160   26   Sara Camp             F      Portage        IN    48:54.34   48:37.78   12:10 34             90       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        22       F3034          
161   72   Lisa Karhoff          F      Kalida         OH    49:00.74   48:43.85   12:11 53             91       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F5054          
162   39   Brenda Eickholt       F      Cloverdale     OH    49:34.97   49:16.84   12:20 56             92       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F5559          
163   73   Maria Kaufman         F      Columbus Grove OH    50:07.48   49:57.62   12:30 34             93       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        23       F3034          
164   794  Julie Wrasman         F      Ottawa         OH    50:11.31   50:00.67   12:31 33             94       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        24       F3034          
165   105  Bethany Onnen         F      Delphos        OH    50:29.49   50:14.63   12:34 45             95       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        9        F4549          
166   49   Tara Gerding          F      Ottawa         OH    51:02.30   50:47.32   12:42 30             96       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        25       F3034          
167   50   Ben Gerding           M      Ottawa         OH    51:03.49   50:48.00   12:42 28             70       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M2529          
168   191  Janie 0rdaz           F      Weslaco        TX    51:12.74   51:01.90   12:46 60             97       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F6064          
169   83   Dianne Leatherman     F      Ottawa         OH    51:13.50   51:04.43   12:47 63             98       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F6064          
170   127  C. Schroeder          M      Ottawa         OH    51:46.01   51:33.48   12:54 8              71       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        9        M0114          
171   92   Ashley Maag           F      Ottawa         OH    51:51.95   51:41.20   12:56 16             99       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F1519          
172   93   Angela Maas           F      Ottawa         OH    51:53.48   51:42.64   12:56 37             100      Overall Female 
                                                                                                        17       F3539          
173   3    Sarah Barto           F      Columbus Grove OH    52:13.98   52:04.02   13:01 34             101      Overall Female 
                                                                                                        26       F3034          
174   143  Geri Steffan          F      Leipsic        OH    52:25.40   52:10.90   13:03 56             102      Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F5559          
175   51   Laura Gulker          F      Ottawa         OH    1:03:59.75 1:03:45.41 15:57 40             103      Overall Female 
                                                                                                        15       F4044          
176   52   W. Gulker             M      Ottawa         OH    1:04:01.29 1:03:46.30 15:57 11             72       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        10       M0114          
177   151  Anonymous Participant F      Fort Jennings  OH    1:04:17.77 1:03:59.87 16:00 70             104      Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F70+           
178   175  Gary Recker           M      Glandorf       OH    1:04:18.09 1:04:02.49 16:01 66             73       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M6569          


Overall Male
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     T.J. Lentz 86  50  1       Cincinnati OH  22:22 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Andrea Smith 139 26  6       Ottawa OH  24:56.57 


Male 1-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Will Zeller    1020 14  3       Kalida OH  24:15.87 
2     Jayce Horstman 61   14  8       Ottawa OH  25:27.97 
3     Heath Miller   103  13  15      Ottawa OH  27:17.93 


Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     L. Auchmuty   167 10  18      Columbus Grove OH  28:36.88 
2     M. Inkrott    68  11  72      Ottawa OH          34:57.43 
3     Leah Brinkman 19  13  101     Cloverdale OH      38:35.24 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Tanner Schultz 128 15  9                  25:55.57 
2     Noah Miller    102 15  12      Kalida OH  26:30.58 
3     Hayden McKee   97  15  17                 28:27.07 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Taylor Lucke  89  17  10      Kalida OH          26:00.57 
2     Erica Edwards 37  18  65      Kalida OH          34:27.11 
3     Lyric Dickey  35  15  152     Columbus Grove OH  46:31.96 


Male 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Brent Kahle 71  20  136     Ottawa OH  43:19.41 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ashley Gable      46  21  56      Continental OH  33:25.94 
2     Marissa Schroeder 169 23  66      Leipsic OH      34:24.58 
3     Kennedy Hoffman   56  20  77      Ottawa OH       35:22.77 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Jacob Litwiller   165 29  2       Lima OH            24:03.10 
2     Nick Leatherman   85  26  19      Ottawa OH          28:54.71 
3     Benjamin Bockrath 8   25  46      Columbus Grove OH  31:39.92 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Kayla Schmiedebusch 120 26  84      Miamisburg OH  36:16.94 
2     Alaina Schnipke     121 27  105     Greenville SC  38:50.17 
3     Jessica Meyer       98  29  123     Ottawa OH      41:07.21 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Sam Cohan       27  34  21      Oakwood OH  29:03.60 
2     Tony Unverferth 186 33  63      Kalida OH   34:03.77 
3     Chad Kuhlman    82  33  68      Ottawa OH   34:32.65 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Michelle Spencer  185 30  28      Gomer OH   29:41.51 
2     Christine Kuhlman 81  33  36      Ottawa OH  31:13.21 
3     Beth Warnecke     582 34  40      Kalida OH  31:30.85 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Michael Dariano 184 35  4       Glandorf OH       24:27.45 
2     Jason Diller    170 35  7       Fort Jennings OH  25:04.31 
3     Chad Masters    96  37  11      Ottawa OH         26:13.82 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Barbara Siefker 138 37  35      Ottawa OH        30:58.77 
2     Jeanette Hawk   177 39  38      Spencerville OH  31:21.65 
3     Renee Horstman  59  35  45      Cloverdale OH    31:32.48 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Allen Wolff      674 42  26      Lima OH      29:30.16 
2     Josh Horstman    181 41  33      Ottawa OH    30:41.63 
3     Patrick Horstman 63  40  32      Van Wert OH  30:42.44 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Colleen Palte   182 43  55      Ottawa OH       33:18.74 
2     Nicole Brown    20  40  82      Continental OH  36:13.11 
3     Shelly Horstman 171 42  97      Kalida OH       37:57.51 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Chris Warnement 174 45  20      Dupont OH          29:02.03 
2     Phil Buell      21  49  31      Kalida OH          30:29.63 
3     Ryan Auchmuty   166 47  41      Columbus Grove OH  31:26.80 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Renee Conley  31  46  62      Lima OH            33:55.34 
2     Susan Johanns 69  49  86      Ottawa OH          36:37.90 
3     Tiffany Alt   1   48  96      Columbus Grove OH  37:46.61 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Larry Heiing  54  54  30      Delphos OH  29:46.41 
2     Matt Kentner  188 53  95      Wapak OH    37:37.50 
3     Dale Crumrine 168 53  106     Ottawa OH   39:04.08 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Michelle Klausing 79  54  104     Ottawa OH  38:56.84 
2     Brenda Hermiller  164 51  113     45856 OH   39:55.23 
3     Jeanne Beutler    7   54  146     Ottawa OH  44:55.84 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ron Bonifas   160 58  22      Delphos OH      29:09.84 
2     Dale Borchers 183 59  23      St. Marys OH    29:17.76 
3     Mike Jones    178 56  110     Continental OH  39:36.82 


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Laura Burkhart     24  57  88      Botkins OH  36:41.02 
2     Cathy Boedicker    10  58  126     Lima OH     41:31.04 
3     Frances Hashbarger 53  56  147     Ottawa OH   44:57.60 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Daniel Ordaz    106 62  25      Holgate OH  29:31.12 
2     Francisco Ordaz 107 63  39      Leipsic OH  31:24.24 
3     Robert Ordaz    108 61  91      Weslaco TX  37:00.32 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Lisa Salsburey    117 60  99      Ottawa OH   38:16.88 
2     Janie 0rdaz       191 60  168     Weslaco TX  51:01.90 
3     Dianne Leatherman 83  63  169     Ottawa OH   51:04.43 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Dennis Steed      180 65  27      Waldo OH   29:39.30 
2     Gene Hovest       65  69  57      Ottawa OH  33:30.47 
3     Michael Boedicker 11  65  115     Lima OH    39:55.13 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Barbara Hovest 64  66  90      Ottawa OH  36:53.8 


Female 70+
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 151 70  177     Fort Jennings OH  1:03:59.87 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Series/putnamcounty.

Embed Code