Putnam County Running Series

Sat August 4 - Fri September 7 Ottawa, OH US 45875 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     86   T.J. Lentz            M      Cincinnati     OH    22:22.00   22:20.48   5:36  50             1        Overall Male   
2     165  Jacob Litwiller       M      Lima           OH    24:04.73   24:03.10   6:01  29             2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M2529          
3     1020 Will Zeller           M      Kalida         OH    24:17.95   24:15.87   6:04  14             3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M0114          
4     184  Michael Dariano       M      Glandorf       OH    24:28.37   24:27.45   6:07  35             4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M3539          
5     88   Ryan Lucke                   Kalida         OH    24:41.45   24:39.76   6:10  14                                     
6     139  Andrea Smith          F      Ottawa         OH    24:56.57   24:55.17   6:14  26             1        Overall Female 
7     170  Jason Diller          M      Fort Jennings  OH    25:05.58   25:04.31   6:17  35             5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M3539          
8     61   Jayce Horstman        M      Ottawa         OH    25:30.34   25:27.97   6:22  14             6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M0114          
9     128  Tanner Schultz        M                           25:57.21   25:55.57   6:29  15             7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M1519          
10    89   Taylor Lucke          F      Kalida         OH    26:02.12   26:00.57   6:31  17             2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F1519          
11    96   Chad Masters          M      Ottawa         OH    26:15.32   26:13.82   6:34  37             8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M3539          
12    102  Noah Miller           M      Kalida         OH    26:32.59   26:30.58   6:38  15             9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M1519          
13    15   Eric Brinkman         M      Kalida         OH    26:54.47   26:53.33   6:44  38             10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M3539          
14    25   Greg Byrum            M      Van Wert       OH    27:12.02   27:05.49   6:47  37             11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M3539          
15    103  Heath Miller          M      Ottawa         OH    27:22.33   27:17.93   6:50  13             12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M0114          
16    142  Justin Stechschulte   M      Dublin         OH    27:46.73   27:45.54   6:57  37             13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M3539          
17    97   Hayden McKee          M                           28:31.06   28:27.07   7:07  15             14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M1519          
18    167  L. Auchmuty           F      Columbus Grove OH    28:37.96   28:36.88   7:10  10             3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F0114          
19    85   Nick Leatherman       M      Ottawa         OH    28:56.29   28:54.71   7:14  26             15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M2529          
20    174  Chris Warnement       M      Dupont         OH    29:05.36   29:02.03   7:16  45             16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M4549          
21    27   Sam Cohan             M      Oakwood        OH    29:05.53   29:03.60   7:16  34             17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M3034          
22    160  Ron Bonifas           M      Delphos        OH    29:12.59   29:09.84   7:18  58             18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M5559          
23    183  Dale Borchers         M      St. Marys      OH    29:21.25   29:17.76   7:20  59             19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M5559          
24    116  Cory Rosengarten      M      Ottawa         OH    29:33.62   29:30.86   7:23  37             21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M3539          
25    106  Daniel Ordaz          M      Holgate        OH    29:34.15   29:31.12   7:23  62             22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M6064          
26    674  Allen Wolff           M      Lima           OH    29:35.20   29:30.16   7:23  42             20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M4044          
27    180  Dennis Steed          M      Waldo          OH    29:41.95   29:39.30   7:25  65             23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M6569          
28    185  Michelle Spencer      F      Gomer          OH    29:48.83   29:41.51   7:26  30             4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F3034          
29    5    D. Bendele            M                           29:48.92   29:44.69   7:27  12             24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M0114          
30    54   Larry Heiing          M      Delphos        OH    29:50.00   29:46.41   7:27  54             25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M5054          
31    21   Phil Buell            M      Kalida         OH    30:36.94   30:29.63   7:38  49             26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M4549          
32    63   Patrick Horstman      M      Van Wert       OH    30:51.28   30:42.44   7:41  40             28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M4044          
33    181  Josh Horstman         M      Ottawa         OH    30:51.32   30:41.63   7:41  41             27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M4044          
34    137  Dennis Siebeneck      M      Kalida         OH    30:59.20   30:55.56   7:44  39             29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M3539          
35    138  Barbara Siefker       F      Ottawa         OH    31:06.93   30:58.77   7:45  37             5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F3539          
36    81   Christine Kuhlman     F      Ottawa         OH    31:18.54   31:13.21   7:49  33             6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F3034          
37    187  Josh Miller           M      Fort Jennings  OH    31:25.30   31:12.03   7:48  35             30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        9        M3539          
38    177  Jeanette Hawk         F      Spencerville   OH    31:26.56   31:21.65   7:51  39             7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F3539          
39    107  Francisco Ordaz       M      Leipsic        OH    31:29.93   31:24.24   7:52  63             31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M6064          
40    582  Beth Warnecke         F      Kalida         OH    31:33.62   31:30.85   7:53  34             8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F3034          
41    166  Ryan Auchmuty         M      Columbus Grove OH    31:34.36   31:26.80   7:52  47             32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M4549          
42    135  Scott Siatkosky       M      Lima           OH    31:34.94   31:31.22   7:53  48             33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M4549          
43    606  Ayden Warnecke        M      Fort Jennings  OH    31:38.18   31:34.11   7:54  14             34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M0114          
44    42   Adam Fitzgerald       M      Cloverdale     OH    31:38.83   31:34.99   7:54  16             35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M1519          
45    59   Renee Horstman        F      Cloverdale     OH    31:40.54   31:32.48   7:54  35             9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F3539          
46    8    Benjamin Bockrath     M      Columbus Grove OH    31:49.30   31:39.92   7:55  25             36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M2529          
47    38   Brian Edwards         M                           31:50.31   31:45.87   7:57  16             37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M1519          
48    60   Chris Horstman        M      Cloverdale     OH    32:01.80   31:53.48   7:59  36             39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        10       M3539          
49    12   Brian Bratt           M      Findlay        OH    32:04.32   31:52.14   7:59  41             38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M4044          
50    95   Jason Margraf         M      Fremont        OH    32:24.66   32:16.71   8:05  43             40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M4044          
51    77   Erin Kerner           F      Kalida         OH    32:44.39   32:42.44   8:11  35             11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F3539          
52    75   Emily Kempf           F      Ottawa         OH    32:46.01   32:40.48   8:11  31             10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F3034          
53    126  K. Schroeder          M      Ottawa         OH    33:05.08   32:59.51   8:15  10             41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M0114          
54    119  Wendy Schimmoeller    F      Kalida         OH    33:24.16   33:20.94   8:21  35             13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F3539          
55    182  Colleen Palte         F      Ottawa         OH    33:28.55   33:18.74   8:20  43             12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F4044          
56    46   Ashley Gable          F      Continental    OH    33:31.86   33:25.94   8:22  21             14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F2024          
57    65   Gene Hovest           M      Ottawa         OH    33:35.43   33:30.47   8:23  69             44       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M6569          
58    23   Ryan Burgei           M      Ottawa         OH    33:39.61   33:26.81   8:22  35             43       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        11       M3539          
59    122  Dean Schnipke         M      Greenville     SC    33:42.09   33:21.55   8:21  27             42       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M2529          
60    162  Alison Tumlinson      F      Kalida         OH    33:49.30   33:40.59   8:26  34             15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F3034          
61    190  Michelle Menke        F      Fort Jennings  OH    33:58.48   33:49.84   8:28  37             16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F3539          
62    31   Renee Conley          F      Lima           OH    33:59.81   33:55.34   8:29  46             17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F4549          
63    186  Tony Unverferth       M      Kalida         OH    34:16.21   34:03.77   8:31  33             45       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M3034          
64    179  Sergio Villasana      M      Leipsic        OH    34:21.07   34:20.32   8:36  25             46       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M2529          
65    37   Erica Edwards         F      Kalida         OH    34:33.00   34:27.11   8:37  18             20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F1519          
66    169  Marissa Schroeder     F      Leipsic        OH    34:34.97   34:24.58   8:37  23             18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F2024          
67    28   Heather Cole          F      Elida          OH    34:36.47   34:26.89   8:37  39             19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F3539          
68    82   Chad Kuhlman          M      Ottawa         OH    34:38.26   34:32.65   8:39  33             47       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M3034          
69    133  Jeff Sheaks           M      Kalida         OH    34:39.51   34:36.53   8:40  47             49       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M4549          
70    147  Matthew Taylor        M      Lima           OH    34:49.17   34:32.68   8:39  33             48       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M3034          
71    67   Jonathon Inkrott      M      Ottawa         OH    35:01.58   34:56.68   8:45  41             50       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M4044          
72    68   M. Inkrott            F      Ottawa         OH    35:02.21   34:57.43   8:45  11             22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F0114          
73    22   Katie Burgbacher      F      Lima           OH    35:06.03   34:52.79   8:44  31             21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F3034          
74    161  Jessi Metzger         F      Kalida         OH    35:08.49   34:59.16   8:45  33             23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F3034          
75    153  Kara Vorst            F      Kalida         OH    35:10.01   35:01.54   8:46  34             24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        8        F3034          
76    158  Kristen Stechschulte  F      Kalida         OH    35:17.00   35:08.30   8:48  36             25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        8        F3539          
77    56   Kennedy Hoffman       F      Ottawa         OH    35:25.34   35:22.77   8:51  20             26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F2024          
78    152  Dean Von Sossan       M      Fort Jennings  OH    35:37.29   35:33.33   8:54  48             51       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M4549          
79    101  Amy Michel            F      Continental    OH    35:49.83   35:46.41   8:57  39             28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        9        F3539          
80    2    Brenda Averesch       F      Kalida         OH    35:49.99   35:46.32   8:57  31             27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        9        F3034          
81    76   Scott Kempf           M      Ottawa         OH    35:55.13   35:42.74   8:56  34             52       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M3034          
82    20   Nicole Brown          F      Continental    OH    36:18.00   36:13.11   9:04  40             29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F4044          
83    144  Lisa Steffen          F      Ottawa         OH    36:18.25   36:13.25   9:04  34             30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        10       F3034          
84    120  Kayla Schmiedebusch   F      Miamisburg     OH    36:24.00   36:16.94   9:05  26             31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F2529          
85    74   Jesica Kaufman        F      Ottawa         OH    36:37.66   36:26.90   9:07  37             32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        10       F3539          
86    69   Susan Johanns         F      Ottawa         OH    36:44.02   36:37.90   9:10  49             35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F4549          
87    148  Erin Tiell            F      Sylvania       OH    36:48.04   36:34.08   9:09  32             33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        11       F3034          
88    24   Laura Burkhart        F      Botkins        OH    36:50.27   36:41.02   9:11  57             36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F5559          
89    58   Laura Honigford       F      Gilboa         OH    36:50.29   36:36.38   9:10  34             34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        12       F3034          
90    64   Barbara Hovest        F      Ottawa         OH    36:59.93   36:53.80   9:14  66             37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F6569          
91    108  Robert Ordaz          M      Weslaco        TX    37:05.45   37:00.32   9:16  61             53       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M6064          
92    157  J. Horstman           M      Kalida         OH    37:14.53   37:10.25   9:18  12             54       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M0114          
93    173  Jenna Warnecke        F      Cloverdale     OH    37:24.66   37:22.04   9:21  23             38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F2024          
94    189  B. Menke              M      Fort-Jennings  OH    37:47.77   37:45.45   9:27  11             56       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M0114          
95    188  Matt Kentner          M      Wapak          OH    37:53.08   37:37.50   9:25  53             55       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M5054          
96    1    Tiffany Alt           F      Columbus Grove OH    38:01.46   37:46.61   9:27  48             39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F4549          
97    171  Shelly Horstman       F      Kalida         OH    38:03.15   37:57.51   9:30  42             40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F4044          
98    141  Brandon Stechschulte  M      Charleston     WV    38:24.28   38:14.90   9:34  29             57       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M2529          
99    117  Lisa Salsburey        F      Ottawa         OH    38:24.51   38:16.88   9:35  60             41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F6064          
100   87   Kristen Liebrecht     F      Continental    OH    38:35.09   38:26.60   9:37  32             42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        13       F3034          
101   19   Leah Brinkman         F      Cloverdale     OH    38:41.25   38:35.24   9:39  13             43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F0114          
102   41   Connor Erhart         M                           38:44.64   38:42.51   9:41  15             59       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M1519          
103   156  Len Kaufman           M      Columbus Grove OH    38:46.77   38:37.09   9:40  42             58       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M4044          
104   79   Michelle Klausing     F      Ottawa         OH    39:03.21   38:56.84   9:45  54             45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F5054          
105   121  Alaina Schnipke       F      Greenville     SC    39:10.06   38:50.17   9:43  27             44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F2529          
106   168  Dale Crumrine         M      Ottawa         OH    39:11.35   39:04.08   9:47  53             60       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M5054          
107   112  Lisa Reyna            M      Ottawa         OH    39:30.40   39:18.33   9:50  41             61       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M4044          
108   414  Cheri Wagner          F      Ottawa         OH    39:30.57   39:18.80   9:50  41             46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F4044          
109   172  Tara Miller           F      Kali           OH    39:32.15   39:24.45   9:52  40             47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F4044          
110   178  Mike Jones            M      Continental    OH    39:58.50   39:36.82   9:55  56             62       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M5559          
111   123  Stephanie Schnipke    F      Findlay        OH    40:00.77   39:43.27   9:56  31             48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        14       F3034          
112   131  Betsy Schwab          F      Pandora        OH    40:04.86   39:43.73   9:56  35             49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        11       F3539          
113   164  Brenda Hermiller      F      45856          OH    40:06.89   39:55.23   9:59  51             51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F5054          
114   163  Tammy Peck            F      Leipsic        OH    40:07.45   39:55.79   9:59  41             52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F4044          
115   11   Michael Boedicker     M      Lima           OH    40:07.53   39:55.13   9:59  65             63       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M6569          
116   140  Laura Stechschulte    F      Ottawa         OH    40:09.47   39:54.03   9:59  32             50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        15       F3034          
117   33   Lisa Cory             F      Findlay        OH    40:12.27   39:56.24   10:00 34             53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        16       F3034          
118   159  Tammy Kern            F      Leipsic        OH    40:31.90   40:18.82   10:05 49             54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F4549          
119   9    Heather Bockrath      F      Cloverdale     OH    40:38.45   40:20.36   10:06 32             55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        17       F3034          
120   113  Shirley Ricker        F      Fort Jennings  OH    40:39.59   40:29.11   10:08 46             56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F4549          
121   146  Amy Stewart           F      Lima           OH    40:56.66   40:52.26   10:14 43             57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F4044          
122   62   Jill Horstman         F      Van Wert       OH    41:21.39   41:11.26   10:18 36             59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        12       F3539          
123   98   Jessica Meyer         F      Ottawa         OH    41:24.38   41:07.21   10:17 29             58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F2529          
124   45   Donna Gable           F      Leipsic        OH    41:31.09   41:19.63   10:20 44             60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        8        F4044          
125   32   Scott Conley          M      Lima           OH    41:41.43   41:32.03   10:23 45             64       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M4549          
126   10   Cathy Boedicker       F      Lima           OH    41:46.58   41:31.04   10:23 58             61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F5559          
127   100  Paige Meyer           F      Ottawa         OH    41:51.76   41:36.98   10:25 13             62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F0114          
128   115  Jenni Roof            F      Kalida         OH    41:53.52   41:45.35   10:27 44             63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        9        F4044          
129   176  Andrew Lomack         M      Delphos        OH    42:34.15   42:21.69   10:36 26             65       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M2529          
130   36   Amy Edwards           F      Kalida         OH    42:37.33   42:19.19   10:35 43             64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        10       F4044          
131   145  Renee Steffen         F      Ottawa         OH    43:03.44   42:50.25   10:43 35             65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        13       F3539          
132   114  Stacy Riepenhoff      F      Ottawa         OH    43:04.24   42:51.46   10:43 34             66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        18       F3034          
133   136  Sharon Siebeneck      F      Ottawa         OH    43:05.32   42:51.65   10:43 49             67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F4549          
134   132  Laura Scoles          F      Columbus Grove OH    43:23.53   43:15.73   10:49 25             68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F2529          
135   14   Craig Brinkman        M      Cloverdale     OH    43:30.15   43:10.84   10:48 43             66       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        9        M4044          
136   71   Brent Kahle           M      Ottawa         OH    43:33.05   43:19.41   10:50 20             67       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M2024          
137   80   Rachel Kohls          F      Columbus Grove OH    43:33.44   43:20.77   10:51 20             71       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F2024          
138   94   Crystal Margraf       F      Fremont        OH    43:37.19   43:27.98   10:52 37             72       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        14       F3539          
139   17   Erika Brinkman        F      Toledo         OH    43:38.40   43:16.45   10:50 23             69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F2024          
140   18   Amy Brinkman          F      Cloverdale     OH    43:38.74   43:18.71   10:50 43             70       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        11       F4044          
141   134  Heather Shininger     F      Ottawa         OH    44:02.74   43:43.55   10:56 39             73       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        15       F3539          
142   111  Christa Rampe         F      Columbus Grove OH    44:18.62   44:12.78   11:04 41             74       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        12       F4044          
143   40   Jennifer Erhart       F      Fort Jennings  OH    44:35.55   44:28.51   11:08 34             77       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        19       F3034          
144   99   Melissa Meyer         F      Ottawa         OH    44:40.87   44:26.07   11:07 43             76       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        13       F4044          
145   4    Elena Beaupre         F      Leipsic        OH    44:41.42   44:24.01   11:06 45             75       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F4549          
146   7    Jeanne Beutler        F      Ottawa         OH    45:03.33   44:55.84   11:14 54             78       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F5054          
147   53   Frances Hashbarger    F      Ottawa         OH    45:08.75   44:57.60   11:15 56             79       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F5559          
148   66   Kathy Huff            F      Columbus Grove OH    45:16.88   45:05.95   11:17 55             80       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F5559          
149   91   Alicia Maag           F      Ottawa         OH    45:24.27   45:17.54   11:20 36             82       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        16       F3539          
150   90   Jeremy Maag           M      Ottawa         OH    45:24.92   45:18.86   11:20 36             68       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        12       M3539          
151   13   Angie Brinkman        F      Cloverdale     OH    45:33.69   45:14.96   11:19 40             81       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        14       F4044          
152   35   Lyric Dickey          F      Columbus Grove OH    46:38.02   46:31.96   11:38 15             84       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F1519          
153   150  Angela Unverferth     F      Columbus Grove OH    46:43.57   46:26.17   11:37 30             83       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        20       F3034          
154   149  Kendra Unverferth     F      Kalida         OH    46:54.67   46:35.44   11:39 28             85       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F2529          
155   124  Carrie Schroeder      F      Ottawa         OH    47:22.34   47:10.17   11:48 29             86       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F2529          
156   34   Diane Cupp            F      Leipsic        OH    47:23.02   47:11.78   11:48 34             87       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        21       F3034          
157   84   Taylor Leatherman     F      Ottawa         OH    47:58.44   47:49.20   11:58 23             88       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F2024          
158   55   Chris Herman          M      Columbus Grove OH    48:31.16   48:13.62   12:04 46             69       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M4549          
159   70   Cindy Johnson         F      Cloverdale     OH    48:41.77   48:24.96   12:07 49             89       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        8        F4549          
160   26   Sara Camp             F      Portage        IN    48:54.34   48:37.78   12:10 34             90       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        22       F3034          
161   72   Lisa Karhoff          F      Kalida         OH    49:00.74   48:43.85   12:11 53             91       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F5054          
162   39   Brenda Eickholt       F      Cloverdale     OH    49:34.97   49:16.84   12:20 56             92       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F5559          
163   73   Maria Kaufman         F      Columbus Grove OH    50:07.48   49:57.62   12:30 34             93       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        23       F3034          
164   794  Julie Wrasman         F      Ottawa         OH    50:11.31   50:00.67   12:31 33             94       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        24       F3034          
165   105  Bethany Onnen         F      Delphos        OH    50:29.49   50:14.63   12:34 45             95       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        9        F4549          
166   49   Tara Gerding          F      Ottawa         OH    51:02.30   50:47.32   12:42 30             96       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        25       F3034          
167   50   Ben Gerding           M      Ottawa         OH    51:03.49   50:48.00   12:42 28             70       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M2529          
168   191  Janie 0rdaz           F      Weslaco        TX    51:12.74   51:01.90   12:46 60             97       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F6064          
169   83   Dianne Leatherman     F      Ottawa         OH    51:13.50   51:04.43   12:47 63             98       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F6064          
170   127  C. Schroeder          M      Ottawa         OH    51:46.01   51:33.48   12:54 8              71       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        9        M0114          
171   92   Ashley Maag           F      Ottawa         OH    51:51.95   51:41.20   12:56 16             99       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F1519          
172   93   Angela Maas           F      Ottawa         OH    51:53.48   51:42.64   12:56 37             100      Overall Female 
                                                                                                        17       F3539          
173   3    Sarah Barto           F      Columbus Grove OH    52:13.98   52:04.02   13:01 34             101      Overall Female 
                                                                                                        26       F3034          
174   143  Geri Steffan          F      Leipsic        OH    52:25.40   52:10.90   13:03 56             102      Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F5559          
175   51   Laura Gulker          F      Ottawa         OH    1:03:59.75 1:03:45.41 15:57 40             103      Overall Female 
                                                                                                        15       F4044          
176   52   W. Gulker             M      Ottawa         OH    1:04:01.29 1:03:46.30 15:57 11             72       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        10       M0114          
177   151  Anonymous Participant F      Fort Jennings  OH    1:04:17.77 1:03:59.87 16:00 70             104      Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F70+           
178   175  Gary Recker           M      Glandorf       OH    1:04:18.09 1:04:02.49 16:01 66             73       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M6569          


Overall Male
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     T.J. Lentz 86  50  1       Cincinnati OH  22:22 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Andrea Smith 139 26  6       Ottawa OH  24:56.57 


Male 1-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Will Zeller    1020 14  3       Kalida OH  24:15.87 
2     Jayce Horstman 61   14  8       Ottawa OH  25:27.97 
3     Heath Miller   103  13  15      Ottawa OH  27:17.93 


Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     L. Auchmuty   167 10  18      Columbus Grove OH  28:36.88 
2     M. Inkrott    68  11  72      Ottawa OH          34:57.43 
3     Leah Brinkman 19  13  101     Cloverdale OH      38:35.24 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Tanner Schultz 128 15  9                  25:55.57 
2     Noah Miller    102 15  12      Kalida OH  26:30.58 
3     Hayden McKee   97  15  17                 28:27.07 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Taylor Lucke  89  17  10      Kalida OH          26:00.57 
2     Erica Edwards 37  18  65      Kalida OH          34:27.11 
3     Lyric Dickey  35  15  152     Columbus Grove OH  46:31.96 


Male 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Brent Kahle 71  20  136     Ottawa OH  43:19.41 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ashley Gable      46  21  56      Continental OH  33:25.94 
2     Marissa Schroeder 169 23  66      Leipsic OH      34:24.58 
3     Kennedy Hoffman   56  20  77      Ottawa OH       35:22.77 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Jacob Litwiller   165 29  2       Lima OH            24:03.10 
2     Nick Leatherman   85  26  19      Ottawa OH          28:54.71 
3     Benjamin Bockrath 8   25  46      Columbus Grove OH  31:39.92 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Kayla Schmiedebusch 120 26  84      Miamisburg OH  36:16.94 
2     Alaina Schnipke     121 27  105     Greenville SC  38:50.17 
3     Jessica Meyer       98  29  123     Ottawa OH      41:07.21 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Sam Cohan       27  34  21      Oakwood OH  29:03.60 
2     Tony Unverferth 186 33  63      Kalida OH   34:03.77 
3     Chad Kuhlman    82  33  68      Ottawa OH   34:32.65 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Michelle Spencer  185 30  28      Gomer OH   29:41.51 
2     Christine Kuhlman 81  33  36      Ottawa OH  31:13.21 
3     Beth Warnecke     582 34  40      Kalida OH  31:30.85 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Michael Dariano 184 35  4       Glandorf OH       24:27.45 
2     Jason Diller    170 35  7       Fort Jennings OH  25:04.31 
3     Chad Masters    96  37  11      Ottawa OH         26:13.82 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Barbara Siefker 138 37  35      Ottawa OH        30:58.77 
2     Jeanette Hawk   177 39  38      Spencerville OH  31:21.65 
3     Renee Horstman  59  35  45      Cloverdale OH    31:32.48 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Allen Wolff      674 42  26      Lima OH      29:30.16 
2     Josh Horstman    181 41  33      Ottawa OH    30:41.63 
3     Patrick Horstman 63  40  32      Van Wert OH  30:42.44 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Colleen Palte   182 43  55      Ottawa OH       33:18.74 
2     Nicole Brown    20  40  82      Continental OH  36:13.11 
3     Shelly Horstman 171 42  97      Kalida OH       37:57.51 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Chris Warnement 174 45  20      Dupont OH          29:02.03 
2     Phil Buell      21  49  31      Kalida OH          30:29.63 
3     Ryan Auchmuty   166 47  41      Columbus Grove OH  31:26.80 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Renee Conley  31  46  62      Lima OH            33:55.34 
2     Susan Johanns 69  49  86      Ottawa OH          36:37.90 
3     Tiffany Alt   1   48  96      Columbus Grove OH  37:46.61 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Larry Heiing  54  54  30      Delphos OH  29:46.41 
2     Matt Kentner  188 53  95      Wapak OH    37:37.50 
3     Dale Crumrine 168 53  106     Ottawa OH   39:04.08 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Michelle Klausing 79  54  104     Ottawa OH  38:56.84 
2     Brenda Hermiller  164 51  113     45856 OH   39:55.23 
3     Jeanne Beutler    7   54  146     Ottawa OH  44:55.84 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ron Bonifas   160 58  22      Delphos OH      29:09.84 
2     Dale Borchers 183 59  23      St. Marys OH    29:17.76 
3     Mike Jones    178 56  110     Continental OH  39:36.82 


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Laura Burkhart     24  57  88      Botkins OH  36:41.02 
2     Cathy Boedicker    10  58  126     Lima OH     41:31.04 
3     Frances Hashbarger 53  56  147     Ottawa OH   44:57.60 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Daniel Ordaz    106 62  25      Holgate OH  29:31.12 
2     Francisco Ordaz 107 63  39      Leipsic OH  31:24.24 
3     Robert Ordaz    108 61  91      Weslaco TX  37:00.32 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Lisa Salsburey    117 60  99      Ottawa OH   38:16.88 
2     Janie 0rdaz       191 60  168     Weslaco TX  51:01.90 
3     Dianne Leatherman 83  63  169     Ottawa OH   51:04.43 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location   Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Dennis Steed      180 65  27      Waldo OH   29:39.30 
2     Gene Hovest       65  69  57      Ottawa OH  33:30.47 
3     Michael Boedicker 11  65  115     Lima OH    39:55.13 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Barbara Hovest 64  66  90      Ottawa OH  36:53.8 


Female 70+
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 151 70  177     Fort Jennings OH  1:03:59.87 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Series/putnamcounty.

Embed Code