Putnam County Running Series

Sat August 4 - Fri September 7, 2018 Ottawa, OH US 45875 Directions

Awards Age Group Results

2018 2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 5K Run
St. Anthony's 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Pioneer Friday Night 4 Miler
Pioneer Friday Night 4 Miler
2017 St. Anthony's 5K
St. Anthony's 5K
2017 Glandorf Turtle Trot 5K
Glandorf Turtle Trot 5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- St. Anthony's 5K Overall Results
St. Anthony's 5K
Turtle Trot Results
Glandorf Turtle Trot 5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking St. Anthony's 5K Age Group Results 4 Miler Overall Results Awards Age Group Results

Pioneer Days 4-Miler
Kalida, Ohio --- 09/09/2016
Timing By: DRS Timing, LLC.
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********

Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time
1767Andrea Smith2527:0127:01

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********

Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time
1774Dylan Wiechart1723:3023:30

********** MASTERS FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********

Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time
1768Amy Miller4129:4729:47

********** MASTERS MALES OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********

Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time
1642Stephen Lutz51FindlayOH28:5028:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
181311Marissa Beckett11OttawaOH35:5635:3911:29
2139363Brynn Fortman11Columbus GroveOH39:5539:4012:46
3144623Ellie Keehn11Columbus GroveOH40:3040:1512:58
4199655Paige Meyer12OttawaOH47:0446:5215:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
121662Noah Miller1429:1629:169:26
230314Tayt Birnesser13Columbus GroveOH30:1930:139:44
332760Ezra Jones1430:2930:299:49
433742Dyllan Bendele1130:3130:319:50
555738Collin Heitmeyer1133:0033:0010:38
691609Landen Jones10Columbus GroveOH36:4036:2711:44
7195616Nate Kamphaus10Columbus GroveOH46:3246:2014:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
117641Taylor Lucke1628:5328:529:18
218341Kelly Doepker1728:5628:559:19
350636Abby Langhals1832:2532:2510:26
462352Erica Edwards1733:4733:4710:53
573367Nicole Fortman1634:1534:1411:02
696759Kennedy Hoffman1936:5436:5411:53
7118307Bernie Basinger1537:5737:5612:13
8122353Bailey Eickholt1738:1938:1812:20
9153764Nicole Recker1941:1241:1213:16
10166630Rachel Kohls19Columbus GroveOH42:3142:1113:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
12721Adam Von Der Embse1824:0624:057:45
29664Austin Nartker1827:2427:238:49
310701Caleb Siebeneck1827:3627:368:53
414728Eli Wiswasser18Columbus GroveOH28:4428:449:15
516648Treyton Martin1528:5028:509:17
622724Trevor Vorst1529:1929:199:27
752362Adam Fitzgerald1532:3132:2910:28
863351Brian Edwards1533:4833:4810:53
9165614Brent Kahle19OttawaOH42:3142:1113:35
10210733Jack Zeller1548:1148:0715:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
175358Erica Ellerbrock24OttawaOH34:4134:3811:09
2129346Ashley Duling24GlandorfOH38:4938:4412:28
3133604Trisha Horstman24KalidaOH39:1838:5412:31
4159313Leah Berheide21Fort JenningsOH41:5741:4113:25
5204317Taylor Bockrath22OttawaOH47:4447:4115:21
6241368Stacey Freed20ElidaOH56:2556:1818:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
14343Logan Douglas20OttawaOH25:2925:298:12
2116720Sergio Villasana24LeipsicOH38:0537:4112:08
3121771Jeff Ackerson2338:1438:1412:19
4125765Austin Horstman2138:3338:3312:25
5146304Christopher Baden24ContinentalOH40:4740:2613:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
142707Michelle Spencer29VaughnsvilleOH31:4331:3910:12
253678Jill Rieman25OttawaOH32:3532:3410:29
357388Stacie Heitmeyer25OttawaOH33:2933:0610:40
4100669Emily Plescher27Fort JenningsOH37:2937:1211:59
5102761Lauren Clark2737:1837:1812:01
6130676Chelsea Ricker26OttawaOH38:4938:4512:29
7141369Alyssa Frey26Columbus GroveOH40:1539:5612:52
8148712Melinda Stephens29OttawaOH40:3840:3113:03
9157647Kaitlin Martin27Fort JenningsOH41:4941:2413:20
10158660Karri Miller26KalidaOH41:4641:2813:21
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
15673Tim Reimund27Columbus GroveOH25:4525:438:17
213638Nick Leatherman25OttawaOH28:3628:359:12
334757Ethan Maxfield2630:3430:339:50
449772Isaiah Ordaz2532:2332:2310:26
579769Ben Gerding2735:3135:3111:26
697737Aaron Seifker2737:0737:0611:57
7103762Austin Clark2537:1937:1912:01
8145684Damon Schmidt25ContinentalOH40:4740:2513:01
9161770Craig Miller2641:4641:4613:27
10179763Ryan Kleman2644:3144:3114:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
147723Kara Vorst33KalidaOH32:1132:1010:22
248726Beth Warnecke33KalidaOH32:1532:1410:23
356324Megan Brodwolf32Columbus GroveOH33:1133:0010:38
459603Renee Horstman34CloverdaleOH33:1833:1210:41
565633Chris Kuhlman31OttawaOH33:5733:4910:54
674627Erin Kerner34KalidaOH34:4034:3711:09
778631Karen Krouse34OttawaOH35:3135:2511:24
885683Wendy Schimmoeller34KalidaOH36:0636:0411:37
987658Ann Rea Miller34Columbus GroveOH36:3336:1211:39
1094376Jessi Grime32KalidaOH36:3836:3611:47
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
13339Michael Dariano34OttawaOH25:0625:058:05
243672Nick Recker30PandoraOH31:5631:5310:16
364632Chad Kuhlman32OttawaOH33:5733:4810:53
466674Brad Rellinger34HollandOH34:0033:5010:54
572626Scott Kempf33OttawaOH34:1234:1111:01
698381Logan Hanneman31KalidaOH37:3137:1111:58
7120361David Farler32Columbus GroveOH38:2138:0412:16
8142694Adam Schumaker33Fort JenningsOH40:0839:5712:52
9150743Wayne Duliny3340:5940:5813:12
10255330Sam Cohan33OakwoodOH1:13:571:13:3123:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
141714Michelle Tegenkamp39OttawaOH31:3631:3610:11
251629Andrea Knueve37KalidaOH32:2732:2610:27
368730Melissa Wurst38Ft. JenningsOH33:5533:5210:54
482331Heather Cole38ElidaOH35:4935:4411:31
593356Crystal Ellerbrock36BlufftonOH37:0036:3311:46
6113657Amy Michel38ContinentalOH37:4137:4012:08
7114653Jill Meyer35Columbus GroveOH37:5337:4012:08
8124621Beth Keehn38Columbus GroveOH38:3838:2312:22
9127399Jill Horstman35Van WertOH38:4738:3812:26
10131613Alisa Jostpille38ElidaOH39:0738:4812:30
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
16624Michael Keehn38Columbus GroveOH26:2526:258:31
28690Brent Schroeder39OttawaOH27:0927:098:45
311708Justin Stechschult36DublinOH28:0428:019:01
412322Eric Brinkman37KalidaOH28:2028:209:07
539681Cory Rosengarten37OttawaOH31:3631:3410:10
640335Donnie Corrizales39HamlerOH31:4231:3510:10
760328Andy Buss36ColumbusOH33:2833:1610:43
869398Christopher Horstm35CloverdaleOH34:0934:0310:58
988628Ryan Kerner37KalidaOH36:1636:1311:40
1090365Keith Fortman35Columbus GroveOH36:3736:1511:40
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
154732Kendy Young42BlufftonOH33:0232:5810:37
289371Michelle Giesswein41OttawaOH36:1336:1311:40
3112741Shelley Hopstman4137:3637:3612:07
4149320Amy Brinkman42CloverdaleOH40:5340:4213:06
5151306Amanda Basinger42BlufftonOH41:1041:0513:14
6167370Donna Gable43LeipsicOH42:4242:1413:36
7175350Amy Edwards42KalidaOH44:0143:5714:09
8181397Linda Honigfort44OttawaOH44:5144:3414:21
9184654Melissa Meyer43OttawaOH45:1945:0614:31
10186336Cari Croy42OttawaOH45:2845:2114:36
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
135736Daniel Grime44KalidaOH30:4230:399:52
236601Josh Horstman4030:4630:399:52
345319Brian Bratt40FindlayOH32:1332:0210:19
495749Kurt Blankenmeyer4236:4736:4711:51
5111359Matthew Ellerbrock42BlufftonOH37:5737:3112:05
6154739Leonard Kaufman4141:1541:1513:17
7164323Ryan Brinkman42CloverdaleOH42:2442:1013:35
8171666Dave Nienberg41Fort JenningsOH42:4442:3113:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
184751Heidi Hammond4536:0236:0211:36
2185702Sharon Siebeneck48OttawaOH45:1645:1014:33
3203333Kimmiee Collar45Columbus GroveOH47:3047:2415:16
4207659Dawn Miller46ColumbusOH48:1147:4815:24
5208378Shelley Guisinger45Columbus GroveOH48:1447:5215:25
6209748Tammy Kern4848:0248:0215:28
7221608Cindy Johnson48CloverdaleOH50:0349:4816:02
8225357Deb Ellerbrock49OttawaOH50:2250:1716:11
9232677Shirley Ricker45Ft. JenningsOH54:0453:3917:16
10243715Trisha Thompson47FindlayOH57:3557:0618:23
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
127758Dave Ellerbrock4630:0530:049:41
229747John Moore4530:1230:129:44
344345Thomas Downey47BlufftonOH32:0431:5910:18
446326Phil Buell48KalidaOH32:1232:0810:21
561700Scott Siatkosky47LimaOH33:4033:3510:49
667699Jeff Sheaks46KalidaOH33:5133:5010:54
786349Eric Dunn45Columbus GroveOH36:2436:1011:39
8152697Kevin Sealts47OttawaOH41:2841:1113:16
9156391Danny Hill48DefianceOH41:3241:2313:20
10176756Brian Stewart4744:0244:0214:11
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
170753Michelle Kausing5334:0534:0510:59
2188390Brenda Hermiller50LeipsicOH45:5045:2814:38
3222731Diane Wurth52Fort JenningsOH50:0850:0316:07
4234688Deborah Schnipke53CloverdaleOH54:3554:2917:32
5236766Clarine Hermiller5455:0055:0017:42
6247377Joyce Grote54KalidaOH57:5757:5018:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
125740Mane Buttner5129:4829:479:36
228775Dean Herron54Col. GroveOH30:0730:069:42
338396Dan Honigfort52OttawaOH31:4331:3210:09
458386Neil Hauenstein52BlufftonOH33:1433:0710:40
5123685Dave Schmitz51OttawaOH38:3038:2112:21
6126337Dale Crumrine52OttawaOH38:4238:3812:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
1105750Ann Kaverman5537:2237:2212:02
2106327Laura Burkhart56BotkinsOH37:3737:2312:02
3108342April Dorman58BlufftonOH37:2837:2512:03
4135395Sue Hohenbrink55OttawaOH39:0839:0312:34
5172682Lisa Salsburey59OttawaOH43:1143:0313:52
6180745Cathy Boedicker5744:3444:3414:21
7191384Frances Hashbarger55OttawaOH46:0945:5514:47
8201735Joan Collar58Columbus GroveOH47:2447:1815:14
9231354Brenda Eickholt55CloverdaleOH52:4552:2816:54
10256711Geri Steffan55LeipsicOH1:16:551:16:2324:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
119318Ron Bonifas57DelphosOH28:5628:569:19
223704Mark Siefker58OttawaOH29:4329:409:33
326744Carlos Quintero5629:5029:509:36
476689Alan J Schroeder56Columbus GroveOH35:0534:5611:15
5109610Mike Jones55ContinentalOH37:4837:2612:03
6214392Samuel Hill55DefianceOH49:0548:5615:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
137755Kelley McGrate6231:0931:0910:02
271754Frank Rodaz6234:0534:0510:59
380692Dale F Schroeder60Columbus GroveOH35:4335:3411:27
4128301David Alt64OttovilleOH38:5538:4412:28
5160383Mitch Harper60Fort WayneIN41:5441:4213:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
1136605Barbara Hovest65OttawaOH39:2239:1112:37
2233722Norma Von Sossan69Fort JenningsOH54:0353:4517:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
177606Gene Hovest68OttawaOH35:0934:5911:16
2249776Gary Recker65OttawaOH1:00:531:00:5319:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place Place Bib Name Age City State Clock Time Chip Time Pace
1253656Bill Meyers86OttawaOH1:09:531:09:2922:22