Screw City DUATHLON & Liv Life Memorial 2 MILE RUN/WALK - Powered by RockRiver Multisport

Sun May 3, 2020 Loves Park, IL US 61111 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Chip      Age City           State Country Run 1 Run 1 T1    Bike    Bike     T2      Run 2 Run 2 Age        Division Division Clock     Pace 
                                    Time                                             Pace                Pace                   Pace  Percentage Place             Time           
===== === ================== ====== ========= === ============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== ======= ======== ======= ===== ===== ========== ======== ======== ========= ==== 
1     27  Brennan Fox        M      1:00:07.8 25  Rockford       IL    US      11:58 5:59  0:23  35:23   23.7 mph 0:26    11:59 6:19  136.5      1        M        1:00:07.8 3:20 
2     117 Derric Ungard      M      1:00:39.3 38                               11:36 5:48  0:49  35:45   23.5 mph 0:31    11:58 6:18  137.5      1        M 35-39  1:00:39.3 3:22 
3     73  Kennen Hootman     M      1:01:27.5 27  Addison        IL    US      12:33 6:16  0:40  35:36   23.5 mph 0:34    12:05 6:21  133.5      1        M 25-29  1:01:27.5 3:25 
4     28  Patrick McIntyre   M      1:01:38.1 32  Rockford       IL    US      13:02 6:31  0:23  35:40   23.5 mph 0:24    12:10 6:24  133.2      1        M 30-34  1:01:38.1 3:25 
5     50  Arlo Hartley       M      1:02:32.6 54  Beloit         WI    US      11:56 5:58  0:32  37:17   22.5 mph 0:42    12:06 6:22  151.7      1        M 50-54  1:02:32.6 3:28 
6     109 Timothy Orris      M      1:02:57.8 35  Bettendorf     IA    US      11:10 5:35  0:33  39:44   21.2 mph 0:22    11:09 5:52  131.0      2        M 35-39  1:02:57.8 3:30 
7     76  Joseph Viel        M      1:03:55.5 45  Byron          IL    US      13:34 6:47  0:32  35:26   23.7 mph 0:29    13:55 7:19  137.3      1        M 45-49  1:03:55.5 3:33 
8     22  Bob Jones          M      1:04:32.3 53  Bartlett       IL    US      12:18 6:09  0:31  38:43   21.7 mph 0:46    12:14 6:26  145.7      2        M 50-54  1:04:32.3 3:35 
9     116 Scott Hollis       M      1:07:58.1 52                       US      14:09 7:05  0:52  38:39   21.7 mph 0:44    13:35 7:09  137.1      3        M 50-54  1:07:58.1 3:47 
10    15  Kevin Fagerstrom   M      1:08:24.3 41  Rockton        IL    US      12:55 6:28  0:34                   41:06   13:49 7:16  124.2      1        M 40-44  1:08:24.3 3:48 
11    115 John Irving        M      1:08:33.3 57  Loves Park     IL    US      13:35 6:47  0:51  40:13   20.9 mph 0:42    13:13 6:58  142.2      1        M 55-59  1:08:33.3 3:49 
12    99  Tara Sheetz        F      1:09:20.3 49  Roscoe         IL    US      14:12 7:06  0:42  39:52   21.1 mph 0:31    14:02 7:23  146.9      1        F        1:09:20.3 3:51 
13    49  David Patterson    M      1:09:23.5 61  Rockford       IL    US      15:22 7:41  1:09  36:35   22.9 mph 0:58    15:18 8:03  145.9      1        M 60-99  1:09:23.5 3:51 
14    75  Eric Hardin        M      1:10:00.0 28  Rockford       IL    US      12:35 6:18  0:52  43:02   19.6 mph 0:31    12:59 6:50  117.2      2        M 25-29  1:10:00.0 3:53 
15    113 Gabriel Chappell   M      1:10:19.1 38  roscoe         IL    US      13:08 6:34  1:46  41:05   20.5 mph 1:11    13:09 6:55  118.6      3        M 35-39  1:10:19.1 3:54 
16    39  Gregory Nelson     M      1:10:27.9 31  Rockford       IL    US      11:59 6:00  0:30  45:18   18.6 mph 0:38    12:03 6:20  116.4      2        M 30-34  1:10:27.9 3:55 
17    9   Keith Thompson     M      1:10:40.1 44  Machesney Park IL    US      14:22 7:11  0:37  41:27   20.2 mph 0:22    13:52 7:18  123.2      2        M 40-44  1:10:40.1 3:56 
18    2   Jana Brady         F      1:10:54.0 37  Machesney Park IL    US      14:31 7:16  0:54  39:19   21.3 mph 0:42    15:27 8:08  130.2      1        F 35-39  1:10:54.0 3:56 
19    17  Scott Thomas       M      1:10:55.3 40  Lake Villa     IL    US      13:38 6:49  0:51  42:06   20 mph   0:56    13:24 7:03  119.0      3        M 40-44  1:10:55.3 3:56 
20    37  Steven Repka       M      1:11:14.2 49  Roscoe         IL    US      13:03 6:31  0:41  43:17   19.4 mph 0:35    13:39 7:11  127.4      2        M 45-49  1:11:14.2 3:57 
21    1   Kimberly Gialdini  F      1:11:50.6 46  Downers Grove  IL    US      13:46 6:53  1:01  42:42   19.7 mph 0:44    13:36 7:10  137.1      1        F 45-49  1:11:50.6 3:59 
22    77  John Murray        M      1:11:59.9 45  Rockford       IL    US      14:08 7:04  0:57  41:39   20.1 mph 0:56    14:19 7:32  121.9      3        M 45-49  1:11:59.9 4:00 
23    40  Paul Hoffman       M      1:13:07.7 56  Loves Park     IL    US      14:15 7:07  1:09  41:54   20 mph   0:59    14:51 7:49  132.1      2        M 55-59  1:13:07.7 4:04 
24    56  Nate Haas          M      1:13:35.5 37  Byron          IL    US      15:18 7:39  0:57  40:36   20.7 mph 0:48    15:57 8:23  112.8      4        M 35-39  1:13:35.5 4:05 
25    46  Rachel Lathrop     F      1:14:19.6 43  Machesney Park IL    US      14:24 7:12  1:37  42:41   19.7 mph 0:44    14:54 7:50  128.9      1        F 40-44  1:14:19.6 4:08 
26    34  Julie Logan        F      1:14:47.3 45  Wheaton        IL    US      16:04 8:02  0:42  41:19   20.3 mph 0:42    16:01 8:26  130.4      2        F 45-49  1:14:47.3 4:09 
27    53  Skip Trotter       M      1:14:59.2 49  Rockford       IL    US      15:44 7:52  1:35  41:47   20.1 mph 1:00    14:53 7:50  121.1      4        M 45-49  1:14:59.2 4:10 
28    18  Rick Royer         M      1:15:13.5 45  Volo           IL    US      15:52 7:56  1:18  41:09   20.5 mph 1:10    15:44 8:17  116.7      5        M 45-49  1:15:13.5 4:11 
29    38  Sheila Repka       F      1:16:40.2 42  Roscoe         IL    US      13:54 6:57  0:40  48:10   17.5 mph 0:36    13:21 7:01  123.9      2        F 40-44  1:16:40.2 4:16 
30    21  Debby Jones        F      1:17:01.9 55  Bartlett       IL    US      15:22 7:41  0:46                   46:14   14:40 7:43  142.6      1        F 55-59  1:17:01.9 4:17 
31    36  Mike Marty         M      1:17:37.8 33  South Beloit   IL    US      15:17 7:38  0:47  44:14   18.9 mph 0:35    16:44 8:49  105.8      3        M 30-34  1:17:37.8 4:19 
32    33  Dave Walden        M      1:17:59.5 58  Winnebago      IL    US      14:40 7:20  1:07  45:18   18.6 mph 1:17    15:38 8:14  126.2      3        M 55-59  1:17:59.5 4:20 
33    59  Brendan Behrens    M      1:18:19.2 27  Chicago        IL    US      14:13 7:06  1:01  46:51   17.9 mph 0:47    15:28 8:08  104.8      3        M 25-29  1:18:19.2 4:21 
34    24  Jorge Rangel       M      1:19:42.0 55  Rockford       IL    US      14:57 7:29  1:27  44:25   18.9 mph 0:55    17:57 9:27  120.1      4        M 55-59  1:19:42.0 4:26 
35    29  Luis Dietsche      M      1:19:55.8 23  Roscoe         IL    US      14:47 7:23  1:34  47:20   17.7 mph 1:00    15:15 8:01  102.7      1        M 20-24  1:19:55.8 4:26 
36    74  Chad Tewell        M      1:20:05.2 29  Rockford       IL    US      14:16 7:08  0:51  50:17   16.7 mph 0:29    14:12 7:28  102.5      4        M 25-29  1:20:05.2 4:27 
37    62  JOHN TRAPP         M      1:21:30.9 46  Rockford       IL    US      16:26 8:13  1:01  46:21   18.1 mph 1:01    16:41 8:47  108.6      6        M 45-49  1:21:30.9 4:32 
38    100 Dave Sheetz        M      1:22:08.2 57  Roscoe         IL    US      16:47 8:23  1:05  45:37   18.5 mph 0:54    17:46 9:21  118.7      5        M 55-59  1:22:08.2 4:34 
39    72  Ryan Satterlee     M      1:22:36.3 30  Rockford       IL    US      15:20 7:40  0:55  48:20   17.4 mph 0:56    17:05 9:00  99.3       4        M 30-34  1:22:36.3 4:35 
40    54  Dean Copp          M      1:22:40.5 54  Janesville     WI    US      15:47 7:54  0:49  49:42   16.9 mph 0:39    15:44 8:17  114.7      4        M 50-54  1:22:40.5 4:36 
41    44  Ben Sodergren-Baar M      1:22:42.5 34  Rochelle       IL    US      16:27 8:13  1:07  47:09   17.8 mph 1:12    16:48 8:51  99.5       5        M 30-34  1:22:42.5 4:36 
42    65  Scott Johannes     M      1:22:44.5 52  Rockford       IL    US      16:06 8:03                         50:58   15:41 8:15  112.6      5        M 50-54  1:22:44.5 4:36 
43    14  Dennis Dizon       M      1:22:58.0 41  Rockford       IL    US      16:06 8:03  1:14  48:33   17.3 mph 1:12    15:53 8:22  102.4      4        M 40-44  1:22:58.0 4:37 
44    45  David Varland      M      1:24:28.6 65  Rockford       IL    US      16:02 8:01  0:59                   49:38   17:50 9:23  124.6      2        M 60-99  1:24:28.6 4:42 
45    52  Lori Matlack       F      1:25:06.5 40  Morrison       IL    US      16:21 8:11  0:59  49:59   16.8 mph 0:52    16:55 8:54  110.1      3        F 40-44  1:25:06.5 4:44 
46    114 Sidney Kohl        F      1:25:51.7 27  DubuqueDubuque IA    US      16:12 8:06  1:14  52:13   16.1 mph 0:40    15:32 8:10  105.9      1        F 25-29  1:25:51.7 4:46 
47    10  Jackie Sciortino   F      1:26:12.0 47  Machesney Park IL    US      16:46 8:23  1:05  49:47   16.9 mph 1:03    17:30 9:13  115.5      3        F 45-49  1:26:12.0 4:47 
48    68  David Quast        M      1:27:27.4 64  Belvidere      IL    US      17:14 8:37  1:09  51:28   16.3 mph 0:49    16:47 8:50  119.2      3        M 60-99  1:27:27.4 4:52 
49    110 Alex Riesche       F      1:27:46.8 29  South Beloit   IL    US      15:47 7:53  1:24  53:01   15.9 mph 1:09    16:26 8:39  103.6      2        F 25-29  1:27:46.8 4:53 
50    67  Carrie Green       F      1:27:47.2 39  Roscoe         IL    US      18:43 9:21  1:13  48:27   17.3 mph 1:00    18:25 9:41  106.2      2        F 35-39  1:27:47.2 4:53 
51    70  Skye Pigott        F      1:30:23.9 35  roscoe         IL    US      15:54 7:57  0:44  56:58   14.8 mph 0:41    16:07 8:29  101.4      3        F 35-39  1:30:23.9 5:01 
52    32  Jason Beck         M      1:30:26.1 37  Rockton        IL    US      15:54 7:57  0:42  57:00   14.8 mph 0:41    16:10 8:30  91.8       5        M 35-39  1:30:26.1 5:01 
53    66  Teresa Light       F      1:31:00.3 56  Beloit         WI    US      18:09 9:04  1:09  52:12   16.1 mph 1:18    18:11 9:34  122.3      2        F 55-59  1:31:00.3 5:03 
54    3   Mary Holmes        F      1:31:45.4 44  Rockford       IL    US      19:05 9:33  1:55  49:16   17.1 mph 1:26    20:03 10:33 105.3      4        F 40-44  1:31:45.4 5:06 
55    20  Andy Malcolm       M      1:34:22.1 38  Belvidere      IL    US      15:16 7:38  59:52 59:52   14 mph   2:20    16:55 8:54  88.4       6        M 35-39  1:34:22.1 5:15 
56    51  Dale Belt          M      1:35:23.6 52  Morrison       IL    US      18:32 9:16  2:01  55:23   15.2 mph 1:29    17:59 9:28  97.7       6        M 50-54  1:35:23.6 5:18 
57    63  Thomas Carter      M      1:35:43.2 54  Rockford       IL    US      19:26 9:43  1:05  54:06   15.5 mph 0:37    20:30 10:47 99.1       7        M 50-54  1:35:43.2 5:19 
58    41  ANTHONY LAYE       M      1:36:23.8 54  CHERRY VALLEY  IL    US      17:55 8:58  2:16  56:30   14.9 mph 2:12    17:30 9:12  98.4       8        M 50-54  1:36:23.8 5:21 
59    42  LORI LAYE          F      1:36:49.5 54  CHERRY VALLEY  IL    US      18:00 9:00  2:05  56:40   14.8 mph 2:13    17:52 9:24  112.0      1        F 50-54  1:36:49.5 5:23 
60    19  Nadine Dahms       F      1:37:07.8 58  Byron          IL    US      20:02 10:01 0:45  54:36   15.4 mph 1:08    20:37 10:51 117.6      3        F 55-59  1:37:07.8 5:24 
61    71  Eva Magnusen       F      1:37:20.4 42  Belvidere      IL    US      18:27 9:14  0:50  57:30   14.6 mph 1:04    19:29 10:15 97.6       5        F 40-44  1:37:20.4 5:24 
62    64  Stephen Mintz      M      1:38:46.6 49  Rockford       IL    US      19:24 9:42  1:17  58:32   14.3 mph 0:39    18:55 9:57  91.9       7        M 45-49  1:38:46.6 5:29 
63    57  Brenda Quast       F      1:39:04.2 52  Belvidere      IL    US      21:08 10:34 0:55  55:41   15.1 mph 0:49    20:31 10:48 106.7      2        F 50-54  1:39:04.2 5:30 
64    16  Roberta Sewell     F      1:40:25.6 54  Loves Park     IL    US      20:57 10:28 1:22  54:14   15.5 mph 0:48    23:05 12:09 108.0      3        F 50-54  1:40:25.6 5:35 
65    60  Bradley Bell       M      1:44:04.3 24  Machesney Park IL    US      15:35 7:48  0:49                   1:10:17 17:23 9:09  78.8       2        M 20-24  1:44:04.3 5:47 
66    7   Kelly Hubert       F      1:44:46.4 35  Roscoe         IL    US      17:40 8:50  0:33                   1:08:50 17:44 9:20  87.4       4        F 35-39  1:44:46.4 5:49 
67    23  Beth Black         F      1:46:56.8 39  Roscoe         IL    US      20:02 10:01 1:11  1:04:10 13.1 mph 1:16    20:18 10:41 87.1       5        F 35-39  1:46:56.8 5:56 
68    13  Chevel Goodwin     F      1:49:16.3 51  Rockford       IL    US      20:16 10:08 2:37  58:33   14.3 mph 2:48    25:03 13:11 95.6       4        F 50-54  1:49:16.3 6:04 
69    61  Scott Thomas       M      1:49:35.7 29  Rockford       IL    US      20:33 10:17 1:21  1:01:36 13.6 mph 1:36    24:31 12:54 74.9       5        M 25-29  1:49:35.7 6:05 
70    11  Sean Timm          M      1:49:36.0 27  Rockford       IL    US      20:32 10:16 1:19  1:01:20 13.7 mph 1:55    24:29 12:53 74.9       6        M 25-29  1:49:36.0 6:05 
71    58  Marla Wilson       F      1:50:27.0 54  Rockford       IL    US      21:52 10:56 1:07  1:02:30 13.4 mph 0:44    24:15 12:46 98.2       5        F 50-54  1:50:27.0 6:08 
72    69  Brian Kluck        M      1:53:15.2 50  Roscoe         IL    US      21:18 10:39 3:01  1:01:35 13.6 mph 2:05    25:16 13:18 80.8       9        M 50-54  1:53:15.2 6:18 
73    12  Mary Kluck         F      1:53:15.4 49  Roscoe         IL    US      21:18 10:39 3:05  1:01:24 13.7 mph 2:11    25:17 13:18 90.0       4        F 45-49  1:53:15.4 6:18 
74    43  THOMAS LAYE        M      1:54:04.1 30  Pecatonica     IL    US      21:17 10:39 1:47  1:01:26 13.7 mph 3:09    26:25 13:54 71.9       6        M 30-34  1:54:04.1 6:20 
75    112 Hannah Carlson     F      2:00:01.1 21  Roscoe         IL    US      20:25 10:13 1:34  1:07:59 12.4 mph 2:14    27:49 14:38 75.7       1        F 20-24  2:00:01.1 6:40 
76    111 Eddie Munoz        M      2:00:01.3 21  Roscoe         IL    US      20:00 10:00 2:01  1:07:58 12.4 mph 2:13    27:49 14:38 68.4       3        M 20-24  2:00:01.3 6:40 
77    4   Lucia Hauge        F      2:05:45.7 51  Roscoe         IL    US      28:47 14:23 1:49                   1:04:42 30:27 16:02 83.0       6        F 50-54  2:05:45.7 6:59 
78    55  Stacy Hill         F      2:05:46.0 45  Rockton        IL    US      28:48 14:24 1:05  1:03:12 13.3 mph 1:33    31:08 16:23 77.5       5        F 45-49  2:05:46.0 6:59 
79    5   Marshall Hauge     M      2:09:16.2 53  Roscoe         IL    US      35:07 17:33 1:19  1:24:18 10 mph           8:33  4:30  72.7       10       M 50-54  2:09:16.2 7:11 
      26  Vicki Morse        F                36  Loves Park     IL    US      23:46 11:53 1:30                                                                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brennan Fox 27  25  1       M      Rockford IL US 1:00:07.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tara Sheetz 99  49  12      F      Roscoe IL US 1:09:20.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Luis Dietsche 29  23  35      M      Roscoe IL US         1:19:55.8 
2     Bradley Bell  60  24  65      M      Machesney Park IL US 1:44:04.3 
3     Eddie Munoz   111 21  76      M      Roscoe IL US         2:00:01.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kennen Hootman  73  27  3       M      Addison IL US  1:01:27.5 
2     Eric Hardin     75  28  14      M      Rockford IL US 1:10:00.0 
3     Brendan Behrens 59  27  33      M      Chicago IL US  1:18:19.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Patrick McIntyre 28  32  4       M      Rockford IL US     1:01:38.1 
2     Gregory Nelson   39  31  16      M      Rockford IL US     1:10:27.9 
3     Mike Marty       36  33  31      M      South Beloit IL US 1:17:37.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Derric Ungard    117 38  2       M                       1:00:39.3 
2     Timothy Orris    109 35  6       M      Bettendorf IA US 1:02:57.8 
3     Gabriel Chappell 113 38  15      M      roscoe IL US     1:10:19.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kevin Fagerstrom 15  41  10      M      Rockton IL US        1:08:24.3 
2     Keith Thompson   9   44  17      M      Machesney Park IL US 1:10:40.1 
3     Scott Thomas     17  40  19      M      Lake Villa IL US     1:10:55.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Joseph Viel  76  45  7       M      Byron IL US    1:03:55.5 
2     Steven Repka 37  49  20      M      Roscoe IL US   1:11:14.2 
3     John Murray  77  45  22      M      Rockford IL US 1:11:59.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Arlo Hartley 50  54  5       M      Beloit WI US   1:02:32.6 
2     Bob Jones    22  53  8       M      Bartlett IL US 1:04:32.3 
3     Scott Hollis 116 52  9       M        US           1:07:58.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     John Irving  115 57  11      M      Loves Park IL US 1:08:33.3 
2     Paul Hoffman 40  56  23      M      Loves Park IL US 1:13:07.7 
3     Dave Walden  33  58  32      M      Winnebago IL US  1:17:59.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     David Patterson 49  61  13      M      Rockford IL US  1:09:23.5 
2     David Varland   45  65  44      M      Rockford IL US  1:24:28.6 
3     David Quast     68  64  48      M      Belvidere IL US 1:27:27.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Hannah Carlson 112 21  75      F      Roscoe IL US 2:00:01.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sidney Kohl  114 27  46      F      DubuqueDubuque IA US 1:25:51.7 
2     Alex Riesche 110 29  49      F      South Beloit IL US   1:27:46.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jana Brady   2   37  18      F      Machesney Park IL US 1:10:54.0 
2     Carrie Green 67  39  50      F      Roscoe IL US         1:27:47.2 
3     Skye Pigott  70  35  51      F      roscoe IL US         1:30:23.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Rachel Lathrop 46  43  25      F      Machesney Park IL US 1:14:19.6 
2     Sheila Repka   38  42  29      F      Roscoe IL US         1:16:40.2 
3     Lori Matlack   52  40  45      F      Morrison IL US       1:25:06.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kimberly Gialdini 1   46  21      F      Downers Grove IL US  1:11:50.6 
2     Julie Logan       34  45  26      F      Wheaton IL US        1:14:47.3 
3     Jackie Sciortino  10  47  47      F      Machesney Park IL US 1:26:12.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     LORI LAYE      42  54  59      F      CHERRY VALLEY IL US 1:36:49.5 
2     Brenda Quast   57  52  63      F      Belvidere IL US     1:39:04.2 
3     Roberta Sewell 16  54  64      F      Loves Park IL US    1:40:25.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Debby Jones  21  55  30      F      Bartlett IL US 1:17:01.9 
2     Teresa Light 66  56  53      F      Beloit WI US   1:31:00.3 
3     Nadine Dahms 19  58  60      F      Byron IL US    1:37:07.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.