The Muddler (Dayton, VA) -- In Partnership With The Harrisonburg Police Foundation

Sat August 1, 2020 Dayton, VA US 22821 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Half-Marathon
Half-Marathon Run
1/2 Marathon & Muddler
Half-Marathon Run + Muddler
Youth
Youth
Competitive Individuals
Competitive Individuals
Competitive Teams (Individual listing)
Competitive Teams
Corportate Teams (Individual Listing)
Corporate Teams
Non-Competitive Individuals
Open Individuals and Teams (non-competitive)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Corporate Teams 2019 Non-Competitive Teams Competitive Teams 2019 --- Select Results --- Half-Marathon
Half-Marathon + Muddler
Bike Sprint + Muddler
Youth Division
Competitive Individuals
Individuals Within Competitive Team Waves
Individuals Within Corporate Team Waves
Open Individuals
Participant Lookup & Tracking Corporate Teams Open Teams Competitive Teams --- Select Results --- Compiled Individuals
Individuals
Wave 10 - Open
Wave 10-11:15am Non-Competitive Teams and Individuals
Wave 16 - Open
Wave 16-12:30pm Non-Competitive Teams and Individuals
Wave 15 - Open
Wave 15-12:20pm Non-Competitive Teams and Individuals
Wave 14 - Open
Wave 14-12:10pm Non-Competitive Teams and Individuals
Wave 13 - Open
Wave 13-12:00pm Non-Competitive Teams and Individuals
Wave 12 - Open
Wave 12-11:45am Non-Competitive Teams and Individuals
Wave 11 - Open
Wave 11-11:30am Non-Competitive Teams and Individuals
Wave 9 - Open
Wave 9-11am Non-Competitive Teams and Individuals
Wave 1 - Omega
Wave 1-8:30am OMEGA
Wave 8 - Open
Wave 8-10:45am Non-Competitive Teams and Individuals
Wave 7 - Open
Wave 7-10:30am Non-Competitive Teams and Individuals
Wave 6 - Open
Wave 6-10:15am Non-Competitive Teams and Individuals
Wave 5 - Corporate Teams
Wave 5-10:00am Corporate Teams
Wave 4 - Competitive Teams
Wave 4-9:45am Competitive Teams
Wave 3 - Competitive Individuals
Wave 3-9:30am Competitive Individuals
Wave 2 - Youth
Wave 2-9:00 am Youth
Wave 17 - Open
Wave 17-12:40pm Non-Competitive Teams and Individuals
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Results --- Select Results --- All Waves Compiled
Individual Participants
Overall Results
Wave 9-11:30am Competitive Team
Overall Results
Wave 15-1pm Business Teams and Open
Overall Results
Wave 14-12:45pm Non-Competitive Team
Overall Results
Wave 13-12:30pm Non-Competitive Team
Overall Results
Wave 12-12:15pm Non-Competitive Team
Overall Results
Wave 11-12:00pm Non-Competitive Mixed
Overall Results
Wave 10-11:45am Non-Competitive Team
Overall Results
Wave 8-11:15am Competitive Team
Overall Results
Wave 1-8:45am OMEGA
Overall Results
Wave 7-11am Competitive Team
Overall Results
Wave 6-10:45am Individuals
Overall Results
Wave 5-10:30am Individuals
Overall Results
Wave 4-10:15am Individuals
Overall Results
Wave 3-10:00am Competitive
Overall Results
Wave 2-9:00 am Youth
Overall Results
Wave 16-1:15pm Open
Participant Lookup & Tracking Compiled Team Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City State Country Clock       Chip        Pace  Age Age        
                                                         Time        Time                  Percentage 
===== ==== =================== ====== ==== ===== ======= =========== =========== ===== === ========== 
1     873  Lilly Cox           M                         55:38.620   55:38.620   17:23 99  104.0      
2     2020 Owens Jessica       F                         1:00:03.447 1:00:03.447 18:46                
3     2021 Logan Jenny         F                         1:00:03.590 1:00:03.590 18:46                
4     2023 Hudnall Dylan       M                         1:00:09.900 1:00:08.900 18:48                
5     2024 Foltz Brandon       M                         1:00:14.400 1:00:13.400 18:49                
6     2025 Foster Avis         M                         1:04:14.757 1:04:12.757 20:04                
7     2027 Lam Matt            M                         1:04:14.920 1:04:13.920 20:04                
8     2026 Bagley Isaac        M                         1:04:15.813 1:04:15.813 20:05                
9     2042 Conner Sara         F                         1:05:24.493 1:05:23.493 20:26                
10    2043 Ottman Jacob        M                         1:05:25.007 1:05:25.007 20:27                
11    2040 Owens Kolbie        F                         1:05:25.110 1:05:25.110 20:27                
12    2041 Sandridge Jay       M                         1:05:25.517 1:05:23.517 20:26                
13    2029 Shaw Malfred        M                         1:05:37.607 1:05:35.607 20:30                
14    2030 Samuel Bebawi       M                         1:05:39.163 1:05:37.163 20:30                
15    2031 Keller Lea Ann      F                         1:05:46.290 1:05:45.290 20:33                
16    2028 Hofstetter Craig    M                         1:05:46.393 1:05:43.393 20:32                
17    2039 Gerstenmaier Dalton M                         1:10:30.700 1:10:30.700 22:02                
18    2036 Knott Troy          M                         1:10:30.857 1:10:30.857 22:02                
19    2038 Rhodes Katie        F                         1:10:30.910 1:10:28.910 22:02                
20    2037 Brubaker Benjamin   M                         1:10:31.010 1:10:29.010 22:02                
21    2032 Rod Little          M                         1:16:36.430 1:16:36.430 23:56                
22    2035 Nate Moison         M                         1:16:36.540 1:16:36.540 23:56                
23    2034 Peter Coors         M                         1:16:36.910 1:16:36.910 23:57                
24    2033 Kyla Baughman       F                         1:16:37.040 1:16:37.040 23:57                

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.