HOWLOWEEN 5K & DOG WALK

Sat October 26, 2019 North Wales, PA US 19454 Directions

5K Awards

Howloween 5K
North Wales, PA 10/29/2016 09:00 AM Weather: Sunny, 45 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age City State Club Gun Time Net Time Pace
1Grace Demenno15BechtelsvillePA21:0421:046:47

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age City State Club Gun Time Net Time Pace
1Kyle Dawson2815:2915:294:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
138Holly Kennedy11Lansdale25:24
259Natalie Gordon10Lansdale27:12
3158Phoebe Caffey12Blue Bell36:25

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
148Darren Seymour12Lansdale26:16
251Tyler Cobb9Lansdale26:26
366Daniel McKeon11Flourtown27:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
136Alli Hastings13Oreland25:01
272Erika Lutz15Villanova28:24
3134Kara McAndrew14Blue Bell32:53

MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
13Logan Dubil15Lansdale19:32
27Deins Bergis18Lansdale21:41
38Nolan Boltan16Wayne21:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Becky Foner29Bryn Mawr21:22
214Sammie Ingolia28Harleysville22:39
316Nikki McCurdy27Lansdale23:22

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
16Tim Capparella28Southampton21:26
211Daniel Taylor27Warrington22:22
315Daniel McGinley29Lansdale22:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
130Kristina Gentile32Collegeville24:32
235Kathryn Harkins32Philadelphia24:56
340Sarah Miller30Philadelphia25:28

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
110Dan Ingolia34Harleysville22:20
223Larry Cannon33Conshohocken24:01
3102Andrew Randazzo38North Wales30:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
129Kerrie Mitchener42Telford24:30
234Carla Exner43Lehighton24:54
374Amy Lutz46Villanova28:24

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
12Steve Dvorchak4318:07
212Vic Suchodolski4722:27
317John Boles4523:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
137Martha Lippa55Bryn Mawr25:18
255Jill Basile50Harleysville26:43
357Regina Coia52Ambler26:55

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
125Alec McCurdy55Lansdale24:08
228Craig Watson57Blue Bell24:14
331Joe Adler5724:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
147Diana Duffee6126:09
2223Mary Vish67Phillipsburg51:37

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
119Ross Schriftman64Horsham23:46
280Mike Fergus62Lansdale28:45
3125Bob Kennedy64Colmar32:13

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.