Spinx Run Fest

Saturday October 31, 2020 Greenville, SC US 29601

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division             
                                                           Time    Time              Place                         
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ======= ======= ===== === ======== ==================== 
1     2329 ALEX DAHLSTROM          M      GREENVILLE, SC   36:03   36:03   5:48  25  1        OVERALL MALE         
2     2278 MATTIJS VAN MAASAKKERS  M      COLUMBUS, OH     38:19   38:18   6:10  39  2        OVERALL MALE         
3     2245 CALIN SCHUMACHER        M      GAFFNEY, SC      39:17   39:15   6:20  25  3        OVERALL MALE         
4     2293 MARK WILSON             M      EASLEY, SC       41:17   41:15   6:39  47  4        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     1        MASTERS MALE         
5     2281 ALVARO VELEZ            M      GREENVILLE, SC   41:39   41:39   6:43  43  5        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     2        MASTERS MALE         
6     2309 SAMUEL STEERE           M      WELLESLEY, MA    42:21   42:20   6:49  43  6        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     3        MASTERS MALE         
7     2248 JOHN SEWELL             M      SPARTANBURG, SC  44:25   44:07   7:09  41  7        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     4        MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     1        M4044                
8     2334 MEAGHAN MCCAULEY        F      GREENVILLE, SC   44:35   44:35   7:11  27  3        OVERALL FEMALE       
9     2034 PAGE BRIDGES            F      GREENVILLE, SC   44:57   44:40   7:15  33  4        OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     1        F3034                
10    2409 JEFF CODY               M      GREENVILLE, SC   45:49   46:18   7:23  45  12       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     6        MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     1        M4549                
11    2332 BRACE BADE              M      GREENVILLE, SC   46:04   46:04   7:25  31  9        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     1        M3034                
12    2296 ROBERT KNIGHT           M      GREENVILLE, SC   46:08   46:04   7:26  60  10       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     5        MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     1        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
13    2012 LAWEND BARZENJI         M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 46:40   45:54   7:31  23  8        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     1        M2024                
14    2277 COLE VAN EMBURG         M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 46:48   46:09   7:32  17  11       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     1        M1519                
15    2125 DAVID HOENICKE          M      GREENVILLE, SC   46:55   46:53   7:34  49  13       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     7        MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     2        M4549                
16    2043 CHRISTOPHER CECIL       M      GREENVILLE, SC   47:25   47:16   7:38  40  14       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     8        MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     2        M4044                
17    2287 AMANDA WARD             F      GREENVILLE, SC   48:02   47:19   7:44  24  5        OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     1        F2024                
18    2336 EDDIE LAIEWSKI          M      FORT MILL, SC    48:06   48:06   7:45  23  15       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     2        M2024                
19    2091 COLLEEN FINLEY          F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 48:32   48:16   7:49  36  7        OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     1        F3539                
20    2299 MEG CHIEFFE             F      GREENVILLE, SC   48:46   47:45   7:52  31  6        OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     2        F3034                
21    2147 LARA KNIGHT             F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 49:09   49:07   7:55  38  8        OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     2        F3539                
22    2311 BRIAN NORTON            M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 49:26   49:18   7:58  48  17       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     9        MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     3        M4549                
23    2171 WILLIAM MARSHALL        M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 49:34   49:29   7:59  35  19       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     2        M3539                
24    2352 SONJA ANDERSON          F      GREER, SC        49:35   49:35   7:59  44  9        OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     1        MASTERS FEMALE       
25    2005 MICHAEL ANDERSON        M      GREER, SC        49:41   49:41   8:00  34  21       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     3        M3034                
26    2327 LUDWIG LOEFFELMANN      M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 49:43   49:43   8:01  49  22       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     11       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     4        M4549                
27    2087 BOB EVANS               M      GREENVILLE, SC   49:49   49:40   8:02  54  20       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     10       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     2        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
28    2105 KARL GLANG              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 49:54   49:43   8:02  28  23       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     1        M2529                
29    2014 FRANCOIS BEAUREGARD     M      TAYLORS, SC      50:07   50:02   8:05  54  27       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     13       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     3        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
30    2071 MATTHEW DELFINO         M      GREENVILLE, SC   50:08   49:55   8:05  41  24       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     12       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     3        M4044                
31    2306 JOHN SIRACUSA           M      CHAPEL HILL, NC  50:08   49:55   8:05  38  25       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     3        M3539                
32    2197 CHRISTOPHER MUNSEY      M      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 50:09   49:28   8:05  36  18       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     1        M3539                
33    2036 TIM BROWN               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 50:15   50:14   8:06  35  28       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     4        M3539                
34    2031 JOSHUA BRADLEY          M      DAWSONVILLE, GA  50:31   50:24   8:08  24  29       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     3        M2024                
35    2030 KENNY BRADLER           M      GREENVILLE, SC   50:35   48:52   8:09  30  16       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     2        M3034                
36    2186 JEFFREY METZLER         M      TRAVELERS REST   50:53   50:33   8:12  34  31       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     5        M3034                
37    2214 PHIL PERRY              M      MOORE, SC        51:02   50:55   8:14  39  34       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     5        M3539                
38    2249 BILL SHARP              M      GREENVILLE, SC   51:10   50:59   8:15  32  36       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     7        M3034                
39    2266 STEPHEN SUNDBERG        M      INDIANAPOLIS, IN 51:13   50:48   8:15  34  33       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     6        M3034                
40    2232 GARY RIOPELLE           M      NEBO, NC         51:16   51:04   8:16  64  38       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     15       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     4        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     1        M6064                
41    2312 MIKE MCCLAIN            M      ANDERSON, SC     51:23   50:57   8:17  48  35       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     14       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     5        M4549                
42    2324 JEFF LORICK             M      ROEBUCK, SC      51:25   50:24   8:17  30  30       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     4        M3034                
43    2331 BLAKE HETTLINGER        M      GREENVILLE, SC   51:31   50:43   8:18  25  32       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     3        M2529                
44    2335 LINDSAY JONES           F      GREENVILLE, SC   51:42   51:42   8:20  39  10       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     3        F3539                
45    2291 SHANE WEIR              M      GRAY COURT, SC   51:49   51:11   8:21  45  39       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     16       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     6        M4549                
46    3367 DONNA HARRIS            F      CULLOWHEE, NC    51:58   51:58   8:22  38  11       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     4        F3539                
47    2339 JANA SEPPALA            F      GREER, SC        52:00   52:00   8:23  54  12       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     2        MASTERS FEMALE       
48    2408 JASON BEDFORD           M      GREENVILLE, SC   52:11   52:22   8:25  42  43       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     18       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     5        M4044                
49    2148 CURTIS KOSTER           M      EASLEY, SC       52:45   51:00   8:30  28  37       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     4        M2529                
50    2185 DENA METZLER            F      TRAVELERS REST   52:49   52:29   8:31  38  14       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     5        F3539                
51    2325 KEVIN BERTZ             M      GREENVILLE, SC   52:56   52:17   8:32  29  41       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     5        M2529                
52    2062 ELIZABETH D’ANDREA    F      ASHEVILLE, NC    52:57   52:50   8:32  26  15       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     2        F2529                
53    2169 JOHN MARIGLIANO         M      GREENVILLE, SC   53:10   52:17   8:34  42  42       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     17       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     4        M4044                
54    2193 TYLER MOORE             M      TAYLORS, SC      53:24   53:24   8:36  42  48       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     20       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     6        M4044                
55    2150 ERIN KRUMENACKER        F      GREER, SC        53:25   52:21   8:37  26  13       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     1        F2529                
56    2240 MARC RUIZ               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 53:34   53:05   8:38  37  46       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     7        M3539                
57    2357 SAMUEL GIFFIN           M      ATLANTA, GA      53:51   53:10   8:41  32  47       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     9        M3034                
58    2103 JAY GIBSON              M      GREENVILLE, SC   53:52   52:46   8:41  57  45       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     19       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     5        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     1        M5559                
59    2080 JOSHUA DUCWORTH         M      PELZER, SC       53:55   52:12   8:41  38  40       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     6        M3539                
60    2079 SHAWN DREW              M      GREENVILLE, SC   53:57   53:29   8:42  32  49       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     10       M3034                
61    2233 BILL ROBSON             M      GREENVILLE, SC   53:58   53:48   8:42  57  50       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     21       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     6        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     2        M5559                
62    2354 AMANDA STILES           F      DUNCAN, SC       54:13   54:13   8:44  13  18       OVERALL FEMALE       
63    2165 WILL LUCAS              M      GREENVILLE, SC   54:15   52:23   8:45  32  44       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     8        M3034                
64    2243 JAVIER SALVATORE        M      GREENVILLE, SC   54:28   54:04   8:47  30  51       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     11       M3034                
65    2272 MAUREEN TRONCOSO        F      GASTONIA, NC     54:30   53:59   8:47  51  16       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     3        MASTERS FEMALE       
66    2001 ELLEN ABAROTIN          F      GREER, SC        54:31   54:28   8:47  55  22       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     6        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     3        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
67    2189 GENARO MOLINA           M      GREENVILLE, SC   54:35   54:34   8:48  55  52       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     22       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     7        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     3        M5559                
68    2208 DIANNE LISA O’NEAL    F      ORLANDO, FL      54:45   54:21   8:49  55  21       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     5        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     2        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
69    2086 MARY ANNA ELSEY         F      GREER, SC        54:45   54:20   8:49  55  20       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     4        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     1        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
70    2316 VINCE HERRAN            M      GREENVILLE, SC   54:49   54:46   8:50  67  54       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     24       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     8        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     1        M6569                
71    2262 KEVIN STEPHENSON        M      GREENVILLE, SC   54:54   54:36   8:51  47  53       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     23       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     7        M4549                
72    2337 MIKAIL MUBARAK          M      GREENVILLE, SC   55:04   54:54   8:52  30  56       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     13       M3034                
73    2106 RUBEN GOMEZ             M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 55:09   54:51   8:53  33  55       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     12       M3034                
74    2340 GRACE BURCH             F      MATTHEWS, NC     55:11   55:11   8:54  14  24       OVERALL FEMALE       
75    2275 SARAH TURPIN            F      CHARLOTTE, NC    55:18   54:16   8:55  25  19       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     4        F2529                
76    2131 ELLE HOWE               F      GREENVILLE, SC   55:18   54:07   8:55  26  17       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     3        F2529                
77    2405 DAVE CARROLL            M      GREENVILLE, SC   55:25   55:06   8:56  55  57       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     25       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     9        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     4        M5559                
78    2102 MICHAEL GEDDES          M      INMAN, SC        55:33   55:33   8:57  29  61       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     7        M2529                
79    2055 PAUL COOPER             M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 55:48   55:44   9:00  50  63       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     29       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     12       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     2        M5054                
80    2024 JULIE BOSTICK           F      PIEDMONT, SC     55:52   54:45   9:00  31  23       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     3        F3034                
81    2057 AMANDA CRAWFORD         F      GREENVILLE, SC   55:54   55:42   9:01  33  27       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     4        F3034                
82    2173 LAURA MARTIN            F      GREENVILLE, SC   56:06   55:13   9:02  35  25       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     6        F3539                
83    2108 DAWN GREGORY            F      GREENVILLE, SC   56:16   55:40   9:04  57  26       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     7        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     4        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     1        F5559                
84    2346 NICK GATES              M      GREENVILLE, SC   56:21   56:21   9:05  36  68       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     8        M3539                
85    2025 TARA BOUDREAU           F      GREENVILLE, SC   56:24   55:51   9:05  27  28       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     5        F2529                
86    2283 ROB VEREEN              M      GREER, SC        56:28   55:10   9:06  26  58       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     6        M2529                
87    2140 MARK JOHNSON            M      GREER, SC        56:31   56:16   9:07  49  67       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     33       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     9        M4549                
88    2227 JAMES PRUITTE           M      GREENVILLE, SC   56:32   55:39   9:07  66  62       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     28       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     11       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     2        M6569                
89    2351 RYAN WELCH              M      EASLEY, SC       56:39   56:26   9:08  42  71       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     35       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     9        M4044                
90    2276 TOM TUTEN               M      COLUMBIA, SC     56:52   56:26   9:10  60  70       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     36       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     15       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     2        M6064                
91    2188 BRENT MOISTER           M      GREENVILLE, SC   56:54   55:28   9:10  41  60       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     27       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     7        M4044                
92    2178 BORDIN MCKOWEN          M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 56:56   55:27   9:11  54  59       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     26       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     10       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     1        M5054                
93    2018 LARRY BERNARD           M      GREENVILLE, SC   56:58   56:23   9:11  56  69       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     34       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     14       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     5        M5559                
94    2132 ERIN HOWELL             F      EASLEY, SC       57:02   56:39   9:11  42  31       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     8        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     1        F4044                
95    2321 C. ANGEL                F      DUE WEST, SC     57:10   56:39   9:13  12  32       OVERALL FEMALE       
96    2060 JEREMY CRUZ             M      GREER, SC        57:15   56:00   9:14  40  65       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     31       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     8        M4044                
97    2092 FRANCES FISCHER         F      PIEDMONT, SC     57:30   57:06   9:16  37  35       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     7        F3539                
98    2289 AMY WEAVER              F      WAXHAW, NC       57:30   56:45   9:16  45  33       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     9        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     1        F4549                
99    2226 MEGAN POWELL            F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 57:33   56:09   9:16  33  29       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     5        F3034                
100   2192 STEPHEN MOORE           M      EASLEY, SC       57:33   55:50   9:16  47  64       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     30       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     8        M4549                
101   2229 KACIE REED              F      GREENVILLE, SC   57:34   56:26   9:17  28  30       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     6        F2529                
102   2294 BILL WISEMAN            M      GREENVILLE, SC   57:39   56:12   9:17  66  66       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     32       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     13       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     3        M6569                
103   2356 LINNY MOORE             M      GREER, SC        57:45   57:21   9:18  73  74       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     39       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     17       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     1        M7074                
104   2144 ASHLEE KELLETT          F      GREENVILLE, SC   57:49   56:58   9:19  34  34       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     6        F3034                
105   2322 ALANNA ANGEL            F      DUE WEST, SC     57:50   57:18   9:19  43  38       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     10       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     2        F4044                
106   2011 BASHEER BARZENJI        M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 57:53   57:06   9:20  55  72       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     37       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     16       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     6        M5559                
107   2039 HALEY BUCKLIN           F      GREENVILLE, SC   57:55   57:08   9:20  30  36       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     7        F3034                
108   2323 MEG LORICK              F      ROEBUCK, SC      58:09   57:08   9:22  27  37       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     7        F2529                
109   2320 GREG MCCARTHY           M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 58:12   57:10   9:23  47  73       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     38       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     10       M4549                
110   2271 KARA TRAYNOR            F      GREENVILLE, SC   58:15   57:52   9:23  41  39       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     11       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     3        F4044                
111   2344 BECCA EGAN              F      GREENVILLE, SC   58:32   58:11   9:26  37  41       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     8        F3539                
112   2330 GREG WAGEMAN            M      HURRICANE, WV    58:39   57:48   9:27  38  75       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     9        M3539                
113   2203 JESSICA NEVILLE         F      GREENVILLE, SC   58:40   57:53   9:27  30  40       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     8        F3034                
114   2114 KURT HARTLEY            M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 58:45   58:09   9:28  45  77       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     41       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     11       M4549                
115   2107 CHRIS GRANTHAM          M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 58:45   58:08   9:28  53  76       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     40       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     18       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     3        M5054                
116   2345 MICHAEL EGAN            M      GREENVILLE, SC   58:48   58:29   9:29  37  80       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     10       M3539                
117   2078 ALLISON DREW            F      GREENVILLE, SC   58:49   58:22   9:29  31  43       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     9        F3034                
118   2257 CHRIS SNOW              M      GREENVILLE, SC   59:10   58:27   9:32  33  79       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     14       M3034                
119   2151 KERRI KWIST             F      CLEMSON, SC      59:14   58:48   9:33  43  44       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     12       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     4        F4044                
120   2242 VLAD SABOU              M      TAYLORS, SC      59:20   58:45   9:34  36  81       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     11       M3539                
121   2049 MELISSA COLLINS         F      GREENVILLE, SC   59:24   59:14   9:34  36  48       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     9        F3539                
122   2222 ROBERT PINGRY           M      GREENVILLE, SC   59:30   59:11   9:35  29  83       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     8        M2529                
123   2200 KARON NATION            F      SENECA, SC       59:34   59:06   9:36  48  46       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     13       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     2        F4549                
124   2085 ASHBY ELLIOTT           M      GREENVILLE, SC   59:45   58:23   9:38  24  78       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     4        M2024                
125   2126 MARY HOGAN              F      GREENVILLE, SC   59:46   59:01   9:38  28  45       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     8        F2529                
126   2068 RENEE DAVIS             F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 59:55   59:21   9:39  38  50       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     11       F3539                
127   2051 CHELSEA COMEAU          F      GREENSBORO, NC   59:55   58:17   9:39  24  42       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     2        F2024                
128   2260 MEREDITH SPINK          F      GREER, SC        59:57   59:19   9:40  37  49       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     10       F3539                
129   2143 WENDI KEETER            F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:00:12 59:42   9:42  48  51       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     14       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     3        F4549                
130   2066 KATHRYN DAVÉ           F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:00:16 59:09   9:43  30  47       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     10       F3034                
131   2050 MICAELLA COLOMBO        F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:00:18 59:53   9:43  27  52       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     9        F2529                
132   2077 LYNSEY DREIS            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:00:34 1:00:01 9:46  30  54       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     11       F3034                
133   2124 CLAY HOCK               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:00:39 1:00:10 9:47  43  85       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     44       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     10       M4044                
134   2228 CHAD RAYNES             M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:00:47 58:56   9:48  46  82       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     42       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     12       M4549                
135   2319 JOEY BOWLER             M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:00:50 1:00:38 9:48  66  87       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     46       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     21       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     4        M6569                
136   2269 TOM TARANTINO           M      TEGA CAY, SC     1:00:52 1:00:45 9:49  65  89       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     48       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     23       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     5        M6569                
137   2407 BRETT BAKER             M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:00:59 1:00:12 9:50  56  86       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     45       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     20       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     7        M5559                
138   2274 CAROLINE TURPIN         F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:02 1:00:00 9:50  27  53       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     10       F2529                
139   2288 TOM WARREN              M      GREENSBORO, NC   1:01:15 59:43   9:52  54  84       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     43       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     19       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     4        M5054                
140   2058 MIKE CRISP              M      HENDERSONVILLE   1:01:19 1:00:53 9:53  47  90       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     49       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     13       M4549                
141   2009 LISA BAIN               F      CLEMSON, SC      1:01:21 1:00:30 9:53  49  57       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     16       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     5        F4549                
142   2004 RACHEL ALFORD           F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:38 1:00:21 9:56  29  55       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     11       F2529                
143   2098 JENNIFER FRAZOR         F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:41 1:01:19 9:57  36  62       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     13       F3539                
144   2099 JOSEPH FRAZOR           M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:41 1:01:19 9:57  36  93       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     12       M3539                
145   2017 DAVID BENDIG            M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:48 1:00:40 9:58  53  88       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     47       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     22       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     5        M5054                
146   2328 ELKE LOEFFELMANN        F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:01:54 1:00:29 9:59  48  56       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     15       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     4        F4549                
147   2076 ADAM DRAKE              M      GREER, SC        1:02:02 1:00:55 10:00 44  91       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     50       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     11       M4044                
148   2318 DIANA KINARD            F      AUGUSTA, GA      1:02:09 1:01:11 10:01 61  59       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     17       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     5        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     1        F6064                
149   2282 BETH VENABLE            F      CLEMSON, SC      1:02:14 1:01:49 10:02 45  65       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     18       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     6        F4549                
150   2015 ANDRES BELTRAN          M      MAULDIN, SC      1:02:18 1:01:57 10:02 39  96       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     13       M3539                
151   2175 MARY ELISE MASTERS      F      TOCCOA, GA       1:02:25 1:00:43 10:04 35  58       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     12       F3539                
152   2052 SARAH CONKLIN           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:02:29 1:01:13 10:04 32  61       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     12       F3034                
153   2315 JADA COPELAND           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:02:30 1:02:23 10:04 27  70       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     14       F2529                
154   2122 MOLLY HILL              F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:02:31 1:01:52 10:05 43  66       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     19       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     5        F4044                
155   2089 TERRY FEIL              M      SUMMERVILLE, SC  1:02:32 1:01:07 10:05 44  92       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     51       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     12       M4044                
156   2127 JAMES HORNE             M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:02:34 1:01:34 10:05 72  94       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     52       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     24       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     2        M7074                
157   2211 BECKY PEARSON           F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:02:38 1:01:54 10:06 40  67       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     20       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     6        F4044                
158   2304 RYAN O'HARA             F      NEW ALBANY, OH   1:02:41 1:01:11 10:06 21  60       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     3        F2024                
159   2130 STACIE HOWARD           F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:02:45 1:01:29 10:07 35  64       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     15       F3539                
160   2313 NATALIE DOUGHERTY       F      GREER, SC        1:02:49 1:01:24 10:07 39  63       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     14       F3539                
161   2284 DONNIE VICK             M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:03:11 1:02:05 10:11 33  97       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     15       M3034                
162   2097 BRITTANY FOWLER         F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:03:16 1:02:10 10:12 25  68       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     12       F2529                
163   2096 BEN FOWLER              M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:03:16 1:02:11 10:12 26  98       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     9        M2529                
164   2202 LADDIE NEIL             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:03:16 1:02:11 10:12 25  69       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     13       F2529                
165   2020 BRYAN BLACKWELL         M      TAYLORS, SC      1:03:23 1:01:54 10:13 42  95       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     53       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     13       M4044                
166   2155 MING LEE                M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:03:27 1:02:44 10:14 32  99       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     16       M3034                
167   2067 JOEL DAVIS              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:03:32 1:03:32 10:14 38  102      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     14       M3539                
168   2162 CURTIS LONG             M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:03:36 1:03:36 10:15 37  103      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     15       M3539                
169   2305 JIM BELUE               M      TRAVELERS REST   1:04:01 1:03:46 10:19 58  104      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     55       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     26       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     9        M5559                
170   2252 GENTRY SIMMONS          F      PELZER, SC       1:04:29 1:03:54 10:24 29  75       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     16       F2529                
171   2190 ERIN MOODY              F      BUCHANAN, TN     1:04:35 1:02:53 10:25 40  71       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     21       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     7        F4044                
172   2292 KELLI WHITE             F      CLEMSON, SC      1:04:36 1:03:28 10:25 28  72       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     15       F2529                
173   2142 SCOTT JONES             M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:04:38 1:04:03 10:25 58  107      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     58       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     28       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     10       M5559                
174   2040 LAURA CAMPBELL          F      EASLEY, SC       1:04:46 1:04:14 10:26 51  77       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     23       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     7        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     2        F5054                
175   2230 ASHLEY REHN             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:04:58 1:04:42 10:28 34  80       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     14       F3034                
176   2073 WILLIAM DOBSON          M      GUM SPRING, VA   1:05:02 1:03:16 10:29 55  101      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     54       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     25       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     8        M5559                
177   2239 ANDREW ROYALTY          M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:05:02 1:03:14 10:29 31  100      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     17       M3034                
178   2156 CHRIS LEWIS             M      TAYLORS, SC      1:05:02 1:03:53 10:29 46  105      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     56       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     14       M4549                
179   2110 JUDY HARDEN             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:05:10 1:04:31 10:30 57  79       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     25       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     8        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     2        F5559                
180   2217 STEPHANIE PICCIUTO      F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:05:16 1:03:35 10:31 35  73       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     16       F3539                
181   2111 EMILY HARPER            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:05:17 1:04:09 10:31 32  76       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     13       F3034                
182   2179 NANCY MCNALLY           F      GREENSBORO, NC   1:05:18 1:04:25 10:32 49  78       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     24       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     7        F4549                
183   2135 DAVID HUTCHERSON        M      CAMPOBELLO, SC   1:05:21 1:05:01 10:32 42  108      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     59       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     14       M4044                
184   2290 KELLEN WEBSTER          F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:05:27 1:04:59 10:33 32  81       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     15       F3034                
185   2054 MARIA CONROY            F      COLUMBUS, OH     1:05:29 1:03:49 10:33 52  74       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     22       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     6        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     1        F5054                
186   2117 DAVID HAYES             M      EASLEY, SC       1:05:33 1:03:59 10:34 62  106      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     57       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     27       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     3        M6064                
187   2297 ELLEN TRUJILLO          F      FLETCHER, NC     1:06:18 1:05:49 10:41 32  83       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     17       F3034                
188   2205 AMY NOWELL              F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 1:06:21 1:05:03 10:42 33  82       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     16       F3034                
189   2195 MEREDITH MORRIS         F      CLEMSON, SC      1:06:30 1:06:05 10:43 49  84       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     26       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     8        F4549                
190   2065 JIVAN DAVÉ             M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:06:32 1:05:25 10:43 30  109      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     18       M3034                
191   2350 CATE CAREY              F      WEST ISLIP, NY   1:06:40 1:06:20 10:45 58  85       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     27       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     9        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     3        F5559                
192   2359 SARA MIDDLETON          F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:06:48 1:06:48 10:46 31  87       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     18       F3034                
193   2343 CONNOR CLARK            M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:06:51 1:05:40 10:47 23  111      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     5        M2024                
194   2338 TIFFANY WELCH           F      EASLEY, SC       1:07:14 1:07:01 10:50 34  88       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     19       F3034                
195   2007 MARK AYCOCK             M      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:07:16 1:05:56 10:51 59  113      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     60       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     29       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     11       M5559                
196   2308 MARK GOLDSMITH          M      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 1:07:25 1:05:42 10:52 38  112      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     16       M3539                
197   2285 YEISON VILLA            M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:07:29 1:05:38 10:53 31  110      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     19       M3034                
198   2198 KANDI MURPHY            F      ANDERSON, SC     1:07:41 1:07:28 10:55 42  90       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     29       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     8        F4044                
199   2064 MATT DALY               M      PELZER, SC       1:07:45 1:07:45 10:55 44  115      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     61       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     15       M4044                
200   2013 MELANIE BEARDEN         F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 1:07:46 1:07:21 10:55 54  89       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     28       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     10       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     3        F5054                
201   2094 TAYLER FLOWERS          F      LYMAN, SC        1:08:07 1:06:29 10:59 25  86       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     17       F2529                
202   2225 BRECHT POWELL           M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:08:12 1:06:46 11:00 37  114      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     17       M3539                
203   2317 REBECCA MACCARONI       F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:08:16 1:08:16 11:00 45  93       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     31       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     9        F4549                
204   2360 ANA PEREZMENA           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:08:35 1:08:35 11:03 52  98       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     36       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     14       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     6        F5054                
205   2010 MONICA BARAJAS          F      TRAVELERS REST   1:08:43 1:08:17 11:05 46  94       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     32       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     10       F4549                
206   2006 ANGIE AUSTIN            F      FLAT ROCK, NC    1:08:44 1:08:17 11:05 52  95       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     33       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     12       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     4        F5054                
207   2348 RACHEL CAPPS            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:08:51 1:08:51 11:06 22  100      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     4        F2024                
208   2347 KENDALL JONES           F      CLEMSON, SC      1:08:51 1:08:51 11:06 22  101      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     5        F2024                
209   2209 LAURA OLIPHANT          F      GREER, SC        1:09:03 1:07:59 11:08 33  91       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     20       F3034                
210   2298 CHRISTIAN TRUJILLO      M      FLETCHER, NC     1:09:03 1:08:34 11:08 31  119      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     21       M3034                
211   2244 MIKE SANDERS            M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:09:07 1:08:04 11:08 32  117      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     20       M3034                
212   2023 CAROLYN BONITATI        F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:09:13 1:08:42 11:09 56  99       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     37       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     15       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     5        F5559                
213   2008 TERRI AYCOCK            F      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:09:30 1:08:09 11:12 58  92       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     30       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     11       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     4        F5559                
214   2194 HOLT MORRIS             F      WINSTON SALEM    1:09:30 1:09:06 11:12 53  103      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     38       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     16       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     7        F5054                
215   2212 ALLEN PELLETT           M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:09:30 1:08:31 11:12 52  118      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     63       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     30       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     6        M5054                
216   2141 JONATHAN JONES          M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:09:31 1:07:46 11:12 42  116      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     62       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     16       M4044                
217   2353 CARRIE SANDERS          F      SAINT JOHNS, FL  1:09:39 1:09:39 11:14 56  108      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     40       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     18       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     6        F5559                
218   2164 LAURA LOPEZ SOSA        F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:09:41 1:09:01 11:14 28  102      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     18       F2529                
219   2090 ANNA FINK               F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:09:44 1:09:23 11:14 35  104      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     17       F3539                
220   2241 CHERRON SAAD            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:09:49 1:08:19 11:15 52  96       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     34       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     13       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     5        F5054                
221   2184 ERICA MELTON            F      SPARTANBURG, SC  1:09:54 1:08:31 11:16 40  97       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     35       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     9        F4044                
222   2221 LIZZ PINGRY             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:09:59 1:09:40 11:17 28  110      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     20       F2529                
223   2253 ERIKA SIMONO            F      ANDERSON, SC     1:10:05 1:10:05 11:18 48  114      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     43       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     12       F4549                
224   2341 ALESA GAMBRELL          F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:10:08 1:09:31 11:18 64  106      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     39       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     17       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     2        F6064                
225   2154 JENNIFER LEE            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:10:09 1:09:28 11:18 31  105      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     21       F3034                
226   2029 JENNY BRADFORD          F      CLEMSON, SC      1:10:18 1:09:52 11:20 42  111      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     41       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     10       F4044                
227   2047 ROBIN COLAW             F      KEYSTONE HEIGHTS 1:10:39 1:09:59 11:23 48  113      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     42       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     11       F4549                
228   2219 LINDSEY PIEPER          F      PELZER, SC       1:10:42 33:33   11:24 35  1        OVERALL FEMALE       
229   2138 AYESHA IFTIQHAR         F      CHARLOTTE, NC    1:10:45 1:09:34 11:24 26  107      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     19       F2529                
230   2095 WILLIAM FOREST          M      GREER, SC        1:10:46 1:09:26 11:24 66  120      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     64       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     31       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     6        M6569                
231   2163 JESSICA LONGSHORE       F      GREER, SC        1:10:53 1:09:39 11:26 34  109      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     22       F3034                
232   2191 LINDSEY MOORE           F      TAYLORS, SC      1:11:34 1:11:34 11:32 41  121      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     44       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     11       F4044                
233   2196 SHICHAO MU              F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:11:39 1:09:55 11:33 24  112      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     6        F2024                
234   2061 LAKENYA CURENTON        M      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 1:11:41 1:09:56 11:33 38  121      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     18       M3539                
235   2123 SARA HINTON             F      DUNCAN, SC       1:11:45 1:10:51 11:34 39  118      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     18       F3539                
236   2113 G. HARRELL              F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:11:48 1:10:57 11:34 10  120      OVERALL FEMALE       
237   2157 JULIA LEWIS             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:11:56 1:10:26 11:36 21  115      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     7        F2024                
238   2270 EZRA TOLBERT            M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:11:59 1:10:15 11:36 37  122      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     19       M3539                
239   2342 CHRIS CAMBY             M      CHESNEE, SC      1:12:02 1:10:44 11:37 52  124      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     66       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     32       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     7        M5054                
240   2220 EMILY PILLER            F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:12:02 1:10:45 11:37 23  116      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     8        F2024                
241   2084 EMILY EANES             F      ATLANTA, GA      1:12:03 1:10:46 11:37 24  117      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     9        F2024                
242   2153 OLIVIA LARSEN           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:12:11 1:10:55 11:38 31  119      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     23       F3034                
243   2234 RYAN ROSENFELD          M      GREER, SC        1:12:21 1:10:37 11:40 43  123      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     65       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     17       M4044                
244   2037 MADDISON BRUNT          F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:12:26 1:12:05 11:41 28  124      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     21       F2529                
245   2152 JOANNA LANGDON          F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:12:27 1:12:07 11:41 40  127      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     47       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     14       F4044                
246   2042 ASHLEA CATALANA         F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:12:27 1:12:04 11:41 37  123      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     19       F3539                
247   2207 JAIME O’BRIEN         F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:12:27 1:12:05 11:41 42  125      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     45       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     12       F4044                
248   2167 JULIE MALDONADO         F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:12:27 1:12:05 11:41 42  126      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     46       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     13       F4044                
249   2267 MELISSA TARANTINO       F      TEGA CAY, SC     1:12:30 1:12:22 11:41 54  128      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     48       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     19       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     8        F5054                
250   2326 SON NGUYEN              M      COLUMBIA, SC     1:12:49 1:11:01 11:44 56  125      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     67       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     33       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     12       M5559                
251   2128 LAUREL HOUTZ            F      LANGHORNE, PA    1:12:58 1:12:35 11:46 27  129      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     22       F2529                
252   2101 HEATHER GARREN          F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:13:00 1:11:54 11:46 33  122      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     24       F3034                
253   2251 SUZANNA SHINTAKU        F      MOORE, SC        1:13:06 35:55   11:47 39  2        OVERALL FEMALE       
254   2182 KEVIN MEDINA            M      GREER, SC        1:13:25 1:13:04 11:50 28  127      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     10       M2529                
255   2314 CALEB STAGGS            M      CENTRAL, SC      1:14:11 1:13:01 11:57 35  126      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     20       M3539                
256   2254 ALLIE SLOAN             F      CLEMSON, SC      1:14:11 1:13:04 11:57 31  131      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     25       F3034                
257   2273 CINDY TURNER            F      GREER, SC        1:14:36 1:14:21 12:01 50  134      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     50       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     20       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     9        F5054                
258   2088 SAMANTHA EVERETT        F      ANDERSON, SC     1:14:38 1:13:00 12:02 24  130      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     10       F2024                
259   2204 RAMON NIEVES-LUGO       M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:14:46 1:13:10 12:03 33  128      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     22       M3034                
260   2129 RACHEL HOUTZ            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:15:07 1:14:44 12:07 22  137      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     11       F2024                
261   2134 KATHRYN HUNT            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:15:25 1:13:57 12:09 40  133      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     49       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     15       F4044                
262   2045 KEITH CLARK             M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:15:26 1:13:58 12:10 42  131      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     69       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     18       M4044                
263   2093 LAURA FLANNERY          F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:15:32 1:14:53 12:11 27  138      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     24       F2529                
264   2259 CURTIS SPANN            M      TAYLORS, SC      1:15:34 1:13:55 12:11 56  129      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     68       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     34       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     13       M5559                
265   2118 CALEB HEAD              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:15:34 1:13:56 12:11 36  130      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     21       M3539                
266   2201 JOANNA NEAL             F      ANDERSON, SC     1:15:50 1:13:48 12:13 32  132      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     26       F3034                
267   2022 TRAVIS BOGAN            M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:15:50 1:14:35 12:14 47  133      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     71       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     16       M4549                
268   2033 SARA BRIDENBAUGH        F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:15:53 1:15:53 12:14 29  139      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     25       F2529                
269   2137 LISA HUTCHINSON         F      WADESBORO, NC    1:16:06 1:14:30 12:16 51  135      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     51       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     21       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     10       F5054                
270   2136 BUBBA HUTCHINSON        M      WADESBORO, NC    1:16:06 1:14:31 12:16 48  132      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     70       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     15       M4549                
271   2028 WILL BOYD               M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:16:11 1:15:29 12:17 31  134      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     23       M3034                
272   2003 WAYNE AGUREN            M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:16:13 1:15:48 12:17 79  135      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     72       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     35       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     1        M7579                
273   2210 LEAH OWENS              F      LYMAN, SC        1:16:18 1:14:39 12:18 25  136      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     23       F2529                
274   2246 CHRISTINE SCOTT         F      GREER, SC        1:16:50 1:16:42 12:23 34  144      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     28       F3034                
275   2112 CHRISTINA HARRELL       F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:17:06 1:16:17 12:26 43  142      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     53       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     16       F4044                
276   2161 AMANDA LONG             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:17:11 1:16:34 12:27 39  143      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     20       F3539                
277   2349 D'ANNA JEAN             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:17:19 1:16:04 12:28 30  140      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     27       F3034                
278   2069 AUSTIN DEATON           M      ANDERSON, SC     1:17:45 1:16:02 12:32 34  136      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     24       M3034                
279   2070 JILL DEATON             F      ANDERSON, SC     1:17:46 1:17:46 12:32 31  147      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     29       F3034                
280   2082 ANDREA DURKIN           F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:17:48 1:16:06 12:33 53  141      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     52       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     22       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     11       F5054                
281   2035 ROBIN BROWN             F      GREER, SC        1:18:10 1:17:03 12:36 56  145      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     54       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     23       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     7        F5559                
282   2279 MARTINA VANDUSEN        F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:18:36 1:17:46 12:40 32  148      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     30       F3034                
283   2168 JILL MARCKESE           F      CROSS HILL, SC   1:19:03 1:17:23 12:45 67  146      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     55       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     24       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     1        F6569                
284   2256 CASEY SNOW              F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:19:06 1:18:25 12:45 32  150      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     31       F3034                
285   2286 KATHRYN WALSH           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:19:14 1:17:59 12:46 51  149      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     56       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     25       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     12       F5054                
286   2223 AMBER PLAYER            F      SMYRNA, GA       1:19:28 1:18:38 12:49 39  152      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     22       F3539                
287   2056 DEBBIE CORZINE          F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:19:35 1:19:35 12:50 58  156      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     58       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     27       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     8        F5559                
288   2027 MANDIE BOYD             F      TAYLORS SC 29687 1:19:36 1:18:32 12:50 35  151      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     21       F3539                
289   2100 MADELINE GALL           F      GREENVILLE, NC   1:19:40 1:19:28 12:51 29  154      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     26       F2529                
290   2038 SAVANNAH BUCK           F      GREER, SC        1:20:29 1:19:35 12:59 26  157      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     27       F2529                
291   2280 AYLA VANSICKLE          F      CHESNEE, SC      1:20:32 1:19:39 12:59 25  158      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     28       F2529                
292   2021 EMILY BLAKELY           F      SALEM, SC        1:20:48 1:19:31 13:02 24  155      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     12       F2024                
293   2199 SARAH MURRAY            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:20:51 1:19:40 13:02 29  159      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     29       F2529                
294   2119 JOANNE HEIJJER          F      GREER, SC        1:21:07 1:19:24 13:05 53  153      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     57       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     26       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     13       F5054                
295   2183 ROBIN MELENDEZ          F      WINTERVILLE, NC  1:21:16 1:21:16 13:06 34  162      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     32       F3034                
296   2255 WALKER SMITH            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:21:42 1:20:17 13:10 42  160      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     59       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     17       F4044                
297   2063 ELIZABETH DALY          F      PELZER, SC       1:21:52 1:20:42 13:12 47  161      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     60       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     13       F4549                
298   2053 ASHLEE CONRAD           F      ANDERSON, SC     1:21:59 1:21:59 13:13 29  164      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     30       F2529                
299   2145 JASON KELLEY            M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:22:07 1:20:22 13:14 44  137      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     73       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     19       M4044                
300   2215 ANGIE PETERSON          F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:22:16 1:21:40 13:16 45  163      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     61       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     14       F4549                
301   2121 STEFAN HERR             M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:22:23 1:21:23 13:17 53  138      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     74       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     36       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     8        M5054                
302   2160 ALYSSA LOCKE            F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:23:16 1:22:04 13:25 28  165      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     31       F2529                
303   2016 TRACY BENCH             F      CHESNEE, SC      1:23:37 1:23:04 13:29 49  166      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     62       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     15       F4549                
304   2115 DIXIE HAWKINS           F      NEW PHILADELPHIA 1:23:37 1:23:05 13:29 48  167      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     63       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     16       F4549                
305   2264 ANNE SULLIVAN           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:24:06 1:23:38 13:34 62  168      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     64       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     28       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     3        F6064                
306   2268 SHERRY TARANTINO        F      CHESNEE, SC      1:24:12 1:23:38 13:34 56  169      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     65       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     29       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     9        F5559                
307   2180 MELINDA MCPEEK          F      NEW PHILADELPHIA 1:24:13 1:23:39 13:35 48  170      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     66       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     17       F4549                
308   2295 CANDACE WOHN            F      EASLEY, SC       1:24:58 1:23:58 13:42 46  172      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     67       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     18       F4549                
309   2174 LESLIE MARTIN           F      EASLEY, SC       1:25:42 1:23:56 13:49 37  171      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     23       F3539                
310   2358 AMANDA GIFFIN           F      ATLANTA, GA      1:26:54 1:26:54 14:01 32  173      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     33       F3034                
311   2300 BEN CULBRETH            M      WEST COLUMBIA    1:27:31 49:55   14:07 26  26       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     2        M2529                
312   2116 TERRIANNE HAWKS         F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:28:07 1:26:57 14:12 32  174      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     34       F3034                
313   2048 GEORGE COLLINS          M      TAYLORS, SC      1:28:08 1:27:17 14:13 73  139      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     75       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     37       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     3        M7074                
314   2265 SANDRA SULLIVAN         F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:28:47 1:27:48 14:19 57  175      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     68       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     30       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                     10       F5559                
315   2301 MOLLY LEE               F      COLUMBIA, SC     1:29:20 1:28:20 14:24 24  176      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     13       F2024                
316   2072 EMILIA DEMARCO          F      COLUMBIA, SC     1:29:21 1:28:21 14:24 25  177      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     32       F2529                
317   2250 ROBERT SHELLEY          M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:29:29 1:28:10 14:26 52  140      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                     76       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                     38       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                     9        M5054                
318   2172 ASHLEIGH MARTIN         F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:32:19 1:30:38 14:53 37  178      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     24       F3539                
319   2307 JENNIFER GOLDSMITH      F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 1:32:21 1:32:21 14:53 38  179      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     25       F3539                
320   2019 KAYLA BLACK             F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:38:11 1:36:53 15:50 27  180      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     33       F2529                
321   2133 JESSICA HOWELL          F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:38:11 1:38:11 15:50 29  181      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     34       F2529                
322   2002 CAROLE ABUMOUSSA        F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:44:20 1:43:31 16:49 28  182      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     35       F2529                
323   2333 WENDIE TAYLOR           F      GREENVILLE, SC   1:44:21 1:44:03 16:49 41  183      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     69       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                     18       F4044                
324   2355 DOMINIQUE GNAORE FLORES F      PIEDMONT, SC     2:33:07 2:33:07 24:41 32  184      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                     35       F3034                


OVERALL MALE
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     ALEX DAHLSTROM         2329 25  1       GREENVILLE, SC   36:03 
2     MATTIJS VAN MAASAKKERS 2278 39  2       COLUMBUS, OH     38:18 
3     CALIN SCHUMACHER       2245 25  3       GAFFNEY, SC      39:15 


OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     LINDSEY PIEPER   2219 35  228     PELZER, SC       33:33 
2     SUZANNA SHINTAKU 2251 39  253     MOORE, SC        35:55 
3     MEAGHAN MCCAULEY 2334 27  8       GREENVILLE, SC   44:35 


MASTERS MALE
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     MARK WILSON   2293 47  4       EASLEY, SC       41:15 
2     ALVARO VELEZ  2281 43  5       GREENVILLE, SC   41:39 
3     SAMUEL STEERE 2309 43  6       WELLESLEY, MA    42:20 


MASTERS FEMALE
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     SONJA ANDERSON   2352 44  24      GREER, SC      49:35 
2     JANA SEPPALA     2339 54  47      GREER, SC      52:00 
3     MAUREEN TRONCOSO 2272 51  65      GASTONIA, NC   53:59 


GRAND MASTERS MALE
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     ROBERT KNIGHT       2296 60  12      GREENVILLE, SC   46:04 
2     BOB EVANS           2087 54  27      GREENVILLE, SC   49:40 
3     FRANCOIS BEAUREGARD 2014 54  29      TAYLORS, SC      50:02 


GRAND MASTERS FEMALE
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     MARY ANNA ELSEY      2086 55  69      GREER, SC     54:20 
2     DIANNE LISA O’NEAL 2208 55  68      ORLANDO, FL   54:21 
3     ELLEN ABAROTIN       2001 55  66      GREER, SC     54:28 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     COLE VAN EMBURG 2277 17  14      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   46:09 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     LAWEND BARZENJI 2012 23  13      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   45:54   
2     EDDIE LAIEWSKI  2336 23  18      FORT MILL, SC      48:06   
3     JOSHUA BRADLEY  2031 24  34      DAWSONVILLE, GA    50:24   
4     ASHBY ELLIOTT   2085 24  124     GREENVILLE, SC     58:23   
5     CONNOR CLARK    2343 23  193     GREENVILLE, SC     1:05:40 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     AMANDA WARD    2287 24  17      GREENVILLE, SC   47:19   
2     CHELSEA COMEAU 2051 24  127     GREENSBORO, NC   58:17   
3     RYAN O'HARA    2304 21  158     NEW ALBANY, OH   1:01:11 
4     RACHEL CAPPS   2348 22  207     GREENVILLE, SC   1:08:51 
5     KENDALL JONES  2347 22  208     CLEMSON, SC      1:08:51 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     KARL GLANG       2105 28  28      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   49:43 
2     BEN CULBRETH     2300 26  311     WEST COLUMBIA      49:55 
3     BLAKE HETTLINGER 2331 25  43      GREENVILLE, SC     50:43 
4     CURTIS KOSTER    2148 28  49      EASLEY, SC         51:00 
5     KEVIN BERTZ      2325 29  51      GREENVILLE, SC     52:17 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     ERIN KRUMENACKER     2150 26  55      GREER, SC        52:21 
2     ELIZABETH D’ANDREA 2062 26  52      ASHEVILLE, NC    52:50 
3     ELLE HOWE            2131 26  76      GREENVILLE, SC   54:07 
4     SARAH TURPIN         2275 25  75      CHARLOTTE, NC    54:16 
5     TARA BOUDREAU        2025 27  85      GREENVILLE, SC   55:51 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     BRACE BADE       2332 31  11      GREENVILLE, SC   46:04 
2     KENNY BRADLER    2030 30  35      GREENVILLE, SC   48:52 
3     MICHAEL ANDERSON 2005 34  25      GREER, SC        49:41 
4     JEFF LORICK      2324 30  42      ROEBUCK, SC      50:24 
5     JEFFREY METZLER  2186 34  36      TRAVELERS REST   50:33 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     PAGE BRIDGES    2034 33  9       GREENVILLE, SC     44:40 
2     MEG CHIEFFE     2299 31  20      GREENVILLE, SC     47:45 
3     JULIE BOSTICK   2024 31  80      PIEDMONT, SC       54:45 
4     AMANDA CRAWFORD 2057 33  81      GREENVILLE, SC     55:42 
5     MEGAN POWELL    2226 33  99      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   56:09 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     CHRISTOPHER MUNSEY 2197 36  32      FOUNTAIN INN, SC   49:28 
2     WILLIAM MARSHALL   2171 35  23      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   49:29 
3     JOHN SIRACUSA      2306 38  31      CHAPEL HILL, NC    49:55 
4     TIM BROWN          2036 35  33      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   50:14 
5     PHIL PERRY         2214 39  37      MOORE, SC          50:55 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     COLLEEN FINLEY 2091 36  19      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   48:16 
2     LARA KNIGHT    2147 38  21      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   49:07 
3     LINDSAY JONES  2335 39  44      GREENVILLE, SC     51:42 
4     DONNA HARRIS   3367 38  46      CULLOWHEE, NC      51:58 
5     DENA METZLER   2185 38  50      TRAVELERS REST     52:29 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     JOHN SEWELL       2248 41  7       SPARTANBURG, SC   44:07 
2     CHRISTOPHER CECIL 2043 40  16      GREENVILLE, SC    47:16 
3     MATTHEW DELFINO   2071 41  30      GREENVILLE, SC    49:55 
4     JOHN MARIGLIANO   2169 42  53      GREENVILLE, SC    52:17 
5     JASON BEDFORD     2408 42  48      GREENVILLE, SC    52:22 


Female 40-44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     ERIN HOWELL  2132 42  94      EASLEY, SC       56:39   
2     ALANNA ANGEL 2322 43  105     DUE WEST, SC     57:18   
3     KARA TRAYNOR 2271 41  110     GREENVILLE, SC   57:52   
4     KERRI KWIST  2151 43  119     CLEMSON, SC      58:48   
5     MOLLY HILL   2122 43  154     GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:52 


Male 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     JEFF CODY          2409 45  10      GREENVILLE, SC     46:18 
2     DAVID HOENICKE     2125 49  15      GREENVILLE, SC     46:53 
3     BRIAN NORTON       2311 48  22      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   49:18 
4     LUDWIG LOEFFELMANN 2327 49  26      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   49:43 
5     MIKE MCCLAIN       2312 48  41      ANDERSON, SC       50:57 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     AMY WEAVER       2289 45  98      WAXHAW, NC         56:45   
2     KARON NATION     2200 48  123     SENECA, SC         59:06   
3     WENDI KEETER     2143 48  129     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   59:42   
4     ELKE LOEFFELMANN 2328 48  146     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   1:00:29 
5     LISA BAIN        2009 49  141     CLEMSON, SC        1:00:30 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     BORDIN MCKOWEN 2178 54  92      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   55:27   
2     PAUL COOPER    2055 50  79      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   55:44   
3     CHRIS GRANTHAM 2107 53  115     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   58:08   
4     TOM WARREN     2288 54  139     GREENSBORO, NC     59:43   
5     DAVID BENDIG   2017 53  145     GREENVILLE, SC     1:00:40 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     MARIA CONROY    2054 52  185     COLUMBUS, OH       1:03:49 
2     LAURA CAMPBELL  2040 51  174     EASLEY, SC         1:04:14 
3     MELANIE BEARDEN 2013 54  200     FOUNTAIN INN, SC   1:07:21 
4     ANGIE AUSTIN    2006 52  206     FLAT ROCK, NC      1:08:17 
5     CHERRON SAAD    2241 52  220     GREENVILLE, SC     1:08:19 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     JAY GIBSON    2103 57  58      GREENVILLE, SC   52:46 
2     BILL ROBSON   2233 57  61      GREENVILLE, SC   53:48 
3     GENARO MOLINA 2189 55  67      GREENVILLE, SC   54:34 
4     DAVE CARROLL  2405 55  77      GREENVILLE, SC   55:06 
5     LARRY BERNARD 2018 56  93      GREENVILLE, SC   56:23 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     DAWN GREGORY     2108 57  83      GREENVILLE, SC    55:40   
2     JUDY HARDEN      2110 57  179     GREENVILLE, SC    1:04:31 
3     CATE CAREY       2350 58  191     WEST ISLIP, NY    1:06:20 
4     TERRI AYCOCK     2008 58  213     SPARTANBURG, SC   1:08:09 
5     CAROLYN BONITATI 2023 56  212     GREENVILLE, SC    1:08:42 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     GARY RIOPELLE 2232 64  40      NEBO, NC       51:04   
2     TOM TUTEN     2276 60  90      COLUMBIA, SC   56:26   
3     DAVID HAYES   2117 62  186     EASLEY, SC     1:03:59 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     DIANA KINARD   2318 61  148     AUGUSTA, GA        1:01:11 
2     ALESA GAMBRELL 2341 64  224     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   1:09:31 
3     ANNE SULLIVAN  2264 62  305     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   1:23:38 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     VINCE HERRAN  2316 67  70      GREENVILLE, SC   54:46   
2     JAMES PRUITTE 2227 66  88      GREENVILLE, SC   55:39   
3     BILL WISEMAN  2294 66  102     GREENVILLE, SC   56:12   
4     JOEY BOWLER   2319 66  135     GREENVILLE, SC   1:00:38 
5     TOM TARANTINO 2269 65  136     TEGA CAY, SC     1:00:45 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     JILL MARCKESE 2168 67  283     CROSS HILL, SC   1:17:23 


Male 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     LINNY MOORE    2356 73  103     GREER, SC        57:21   
2     JAMES HORNE    2127 72  156     GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:34 
3     GEORGE COLLINS 2048 73  313     TAYLORS, SC      1:27:17 


Male 75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     WAYNE AGUREN 2003 79  272     GREENVILLE, SC   1:15:48 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.