Spinx Run Fest

Saturday October 31, 2020 Greenville, SC US 29601

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 City               Pace  Age Age        Field 1 Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed M/F Division Team                 Field 7 Field 8 Field 9 
                                                             Percentage                                                                                            
===== ==== ==================== ================== ===== === ========== ======= ============ =========== === ======== ==================== ======= ======= ======= 
1     4631 FRANK DEVAR          GREENVILLE,SC      5:00  28                     15:32        15:32       M   5K                                                    
2     4505 CARSON STROM         GREENWOOD,SC       5:02  20                     15:37        15:37       M   5K                                                    
3     4139 ADAM GROBLEWSKI      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    5:15  29                     16:19        16:19       M   5K                                                    
4     4551 HUNTER MCGAHEE       GREENVILLE,SC      5:27  24                     16:56        16:54       M   5K                                                    
5     4621 CAROLYN WATSON                          5:31  25                     17:07        17:07       F   5K                                                    
6     4546 AARON TRENT          GREENVILLE,SC      5:39  30                     17:35        17:33       M   5K                                                    
7     4250 JONATHAN SOWINSKI    PIEDMONT,SC        5:48  35                     18:00        18:00       M   5K                                                    
8     4545 ANGEL CARDONA        MOORE,SC           5:56  41                     18:28        18:26       M   5K                                                    
9     4102 SUNDAY DAVIS         PIEDMONT,SC        6:04  29                     18:50        18:50       F   5K                                                    
10    4484 JAKE BALLEW          CAMPOBELLO,SC      6:16  13                     19:26        19:26       M   5K                                                    
11    4477 BILL WILSON          HARTSVILLE,SC      6:22  57                     19:46        19:46       M   5K                                                    
12    4288 LOGAN YENSER         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    6:23  15                     19:49        19:49       M   5K                                                    
13    4520 ANDY WALLS (TRIPP)   PIEDMONT,SC        6:26  28                     19:59        19:59       M   5K                                                    
14    4242 JESSICA SEPPALA      DUNCAN,SC          6:27  32                     20:00        20:00       F   5K                                                    
15    4384 ZACKERY CARVER       ANDERSON,SC        6:34  13                     20:21        20:21       M   5K                                                    
16    4434 JONATHAN ROBERTS     MOORE,SC           6:35  15                     20:24        20:24       M   5K                                                    
17    4395 G. EADES             GREENVILLE,SC      6:35  11                     20:25        20:25       M   5K       TABLE 301                                    
18    4528 MIGUEL CRUZ          GREENVILLE,SC      6:43  27                     20:46        20:51       M   5K                                                    
19    4017 JERRY MCCALL         GREENVILLE,SC      6:59  49                     21:40        21:41       M   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
20    4034 RICK GARVAIS         GREENVILLE,SC      7:02  50                     21:49        21:49       M   5K       SPINX                                        
21    4406 SETH HENRY           TAYLORS,SC         7:03  42                     21:48        21:53       M   5K                                                    
22    4671 JESSICA MONTE                           7:05  24                     21:58        21:59       F   5K                                                    
23    4622 DANIEL LOPEZ         GREENVILLE,SC      7:06  31                     22:03        22:03       M   5K                                                    
24    4129 JOHN FURNELL         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:12  51                     22:20        22:20       M   5K                                                    
25    4200 WES MINCY            GARNER,NC          7:14  15                     22:20        22:26       M   5K                                                    
26    4378 EMILY CAMERON        GREENVILLE,SC      7:15  20                     22:22        22:28       F   5K                                                    
27    4285 MICHAEL WORKMAN      WOODRUFF,SC        7:16  40                     22:27        22:31       M   5K                                                    
28    4194 MIKE MEISENHEIMER    GREENVILLE,SC      7:19  35                     22:31        22:42       M   5K                                                    
29    4398 SHERRY FERGUSON      GREENVILLE,SC      7:20  28                     22:44        22:44       F   5K                                                    
30    4423 MICHAEL MINELLI      GREENVILLE,SC      7:23  35                     22:50        22:54       M   5K       TABLE 301                                    
31    4557 ANDREW BOWEN                            7:23  26                     22:55        22:55       M   5K                                                    
32    4493 E. LANAHAN           GREENVILLE,SC      7:23  12                     22:50        22:55       F   5K                                                    
33    4033 ROBBIE TIFFIN        GREENVILLE,SC      7:24  50                     22:54        22:59       M   5K       SILVERCOTE                                   
34    4233 K. ROUSH             GREER,SC           7:25  11                     22:48        23:00       F   5K                                                    
35    4452 JUDY WALLS (TRIPP)   PIEDMONT,SC        7:29  58                     23:12        23:12       F   5K                                                    
36    4184 SARAH MALLOCH        GREER              7:30  48                     23:16        23:16       F   5K                                                    
37    4208 REBECCA NAPPI        GREENVILLE,SC      7:34  27                     23:29        23:29       F   5K                                                    
38    4491 NONIE HUDNALL        SPARTANBURG,SC     7:35  66                     23:32        23:32       F   5K                                                    
39    4241 MICHAEL SEARS        CLEMSON,SC         7:35  45                     23:26        23:33       M   5K                                                    
40    4179 SAMMY LORTZ          GREENVILLE,SC      7:38  28                     23:08        23:40       M   5K                                                    
41    4495 ROBERT LEE           GREENVILLE,SC      7:39  33                     23:45        23:45       M   5K                                                    
42    4071 MICHAEL CAPUTO       GREER,SC           7:40  44                     23:46        23:48       M   5K                                                    
43    4072 N. CAPUTO            GREER,SC           7:40  9                      23:46        23:48       M   5K                                                    
44    4282 AMY WINTER           GREER,SC           7:40  37                     23:47        23:48       F   5K                                                    
45    4283 MARK WINTER          GREER,SC           7:40  39                     23:49        23:49       M   5K                                                    
46    4440 MASON SMITH          GREER,SC           7:41  30                     23:50        23:51       M   5K                                                    
47    4042 NATE MCCALL          GREENVILLE,SC      7:42  39                     23:47        23:55       M   5K       TS-48 RUNNERS                                
48    4374 EMILY BRIDGES        GREENVILLE,SC      7:43  26                     23:49        23:55       F   5K                                                    
49    4073 RAUL CARDONA         GREER,SC           7:43  24                     23:52        23:56       M   5K                                                    
50    4030 CHANCE FORRESTER     SPARTANBURG,SC     7:44  15                     23:24        24:00       M   5K       HUB CITY RUNNERS                             
51    4095 NATHAN CROSBY        MAULDIN,SC         7:44  34                     24:01        24:01       M   5K                                                    
52    4510 AMAR BAINS           IRMO,SC            7:45  17                     24:03        24:04       M   5K                                                    
53    4137 A. GRAY              GREENVILLE,SC      7:47  10                     24:06        24:09       F   5K                                                    
54    4066 JOSEPH CAMPBELL      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:50  15                     24:17        24:18       M   5K                                                    
55    4321 OLUFEMI FADEYI       GREENVILLE,SC      7:52  28                     23:52        24:23       M   5K       MALORT                                       
56    4481 PETER ANDERSEN       TAYLORSS,SC        7:53  33                     24:25        24:26       M   5K                                                    
57    4094 MARK CRIST           SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:55  47                     24:31        24:33       M   5K                                                    
58    4041 MARIO FERREIRA       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:56  35                     24:28        24:36       M   5K       TS-48                                        
59    4083 STEPHEN COBB         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:02  37                     24:50        24:54       M   5K                                                    
60    4057 KEN BIXBY            SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:04  57                     25:01        25:01       M   5K                                                    
61    4338 CAROLINE MITTMANN    DUNCAN,SC          8:04  33                     24:36        25:02       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
62    4339 TIM MITTMANN         DUNCAN,SC          8:04  34                     24:35        25:03       M   5K       ROCHLING                                     
63    4320 IAN WHATLEY          GREER,SC           8:05  57                     25:06        25:06       M   5K       GREENVILLE TRACK CLU                         
64    4209 CHRISTAN NEAL        ANDERSON,SC        8:05  27                     24:46        25:06       M   5K                                                    
65    4234 ANGEL SANCHES        GREER,SC           8:06  22                     25:05        25:08       M   5K                                                    
66    4205 DON MOWRY            INVERNESS,IL       8:11  52                     25:16        25:24       M   5K                                                    
67    4099 B. DAVIS             GREENVILLE,SC      8:13  11                     25:27        25:29       M   5K                                                    
68    4151 DAVID HICKS          GREENVILLE,SC      8:14  44                     25:14        25:32       M   5K                                                    
69    4152 SAM HICKS            GREENVILLE,SC      8:14  13                     25:14        25:33       F   5K                                                    
70    4138 WILLIAM GRAY         GREENVILLE,SC      8:15  41                     25:37        25:37       M   5K                                                    
71    4413 CAROL LOWE           GREENVILLE,SC      8:16  55                     25:35        25:37       F   5K                                                    
72    4544 YANET CARDONA        MOORE,SC           8:16  34                     25:41        25:38       F   5K                                                    
73    4246 HANNAH SMITH         GREENVILLE,SC      8:16  24                     25:23        25:38       F   5K                                                    
74    4105 ROBERT DIBENEDETTO   GREENVILLE,SC      8:16  24                     25:22        25:39       M   5K                                                    
75    4449 DEVON THURMAN        GREENVILLE,SC      8:18  24                     25:22        25:44       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
76    4281 TOM WILSON           GREENVILLE,SC      8:19  67                     25:45        25:48       M   5K                                                    
77    4100 JOSIE DAVIS          GREENVILLE,SC      8:21  16                     25:44        25:53       F   5K                                                    
78    4409 RICK KOLB            GREENVILLE         8:21  49                     25:53        25:54       M   5K       TABLE 301                                    
79    4436 CASEY RYAN           GREENVILLE,SC      8:22  20                     25:58        25:58       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
80    4519 JILL WALLS           PIEDMONT,SC        8:23  27                     25:52        25:59       F   5K                                                    
81    4428 D. PERTUIS           GREENVILLE,SC      8:24  10                     25:55        26:03       M   5K                                                    
82    4360 ANTHONY BROWN        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:24  45                     26:03        26:04       M   5K       TS-48 RUNNERS                                
83    4497 JENNIFER NOVAK       GREENVILLE,SC      8:26  46                     25:59        26:11       F   5K                                                    
84    4038 JAGGER TANNER        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:27  14                     26:12        26:12       M   5K       SPINX                                        
85    4112 BRANDON DUFALA       EASLEY,SC          8:29  40                     26:20        26:20       M   5K                                                    
86    4155 DAVID HINE           GREENWOOD,SC       8:30  58                     26:19        26:23       M   5K                                                    
87    4451 KELLEY TYSINGER      GREER,SC           8:31  39                     26:18        26:24       F   5K                                                    
88    4178 MORIAH LANGSTON      EASLEY,SC          8:31  23                     26:10        26:24       F   5K                                                    
89    4116 KIM PERENTI          GREENVILLE,SC      8:32  37                     26:19        26:28       F   5K                                                    
90    4216 KATY O'sullivan      CLEMSON,SC         8:32  22                     26:15        26:28       F   5K                                                    
91    4231 BROOKS ROBINSON      TRAVELERS REST,SC  8:32  55                     26:22        26:29       M   5K                                                    
92    4511 J. BURNS             GREENVILLE,SC      8:33  10                     26:27        26:32       M   5K                                                    
93    4630 TRACI WEISNER        GREENVILLE,SC      8:33  50                     26:27        26:32       F   5K                                                    
94    4271 KAREN VAILLIENCOURT  GREER,SC           8:34  37                     26:24        26:33       F   5K                                                    
95    4512 MIKE BURNS           GREENVILLE,SC      8:34  43                     26:29        26:34       M   5K                                                    
96    4186 KAITLIN MATHESON     GREENVILLE,SC      8:36  22                     26:26        26:40       F   5K                                                    
97    4270 EUGENE UNGER         MAULDIN,SC         8:36  45                     26:33        26:41       M   5K                                                    
98    4445 JOHN SOJOURNER       GREENVILLE,SC      8:37  25                     26:28        26:43       M   5K                                                    
99    4521 SAVANNAH WALTERS     GREENVILLE,SC      8:39  16                     26:49        26:50       F   5K                                                    
100   4394 CAROLINE EADES       GREENVILLE,SC      8:40  13                     26:50        26:52       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
101   4093 JONATHAN CRESWELL    GREENWOOD,SC       8:40  47                     26:46        26:53       M   5K                                                    
102   4188 ASHLEY MCATEER       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:41  26                     26:56        26:56       F   5K                                                    
103   4001 ALLEN BOSWORTH       GREENVILLE,SC      8:42  57                     26:53        26:58       M   5K       EP RUNNER MCRUNNERFA                         
104   4527 JEFF HOFFMAN         GREENVILLE,SC      8:42  39                     26:52        26:59       M   5K                                                    
105   4396 KIM EADES            GREENVILLE,SC      8:42  43                     26:56        26:59       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
106   4051 KAREN BAILEY         EASLEY,SC          8:43  56                     26:55        27:01       F   5K                                                    
107   4435 EMILY ROSS           SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:43  26                     27:03        27:03       F   5K                                                    
108   4518 LUCILLE SMITH        ATLANTA,GA         8:44  20                     26:59        27:05       F   5K                                                    
109   4503 LINDSEY SKIDMORE     GREENVILLE,SC      8:44  14                     26:52        27:07       F   5K                                                    
110   4619 ALLYSON STEFFEN      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:45  46                     27:03        27:09       F   5K                                                    
111   4371 GINA BOULWARE        GREENVILLE,SC      8:45  49                     27:06        27:09       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
112   4136 A. GRAY              GREENVILLE,SC      8:45  10                     27:10        27:10       F   5K                                                    
113   4363 JAMES BAKKER         GREENVILLE,SC      8:47  34                     26:46        27:14       M   5K                                                    
114   4439 GAVEN SMALL          LEXINGTON,SC       8:47  22                     26:45        27:14       M   5K                                                    
115   4146 TRACY HELMS          ROCK HILL,SC       8:48  52                     27:18        27:19       M   5K                                                    
116   4145 MADELINE HELMS       ROCK HILL,SC       8:49  19                     27:17        27:20       F   5K                                                    
117   4081 SARA CLOUGH          FOUNTAIN INN,SC    8:50  28                     27:18        27:23       F   5K                                                    
118   4318 BRIAN TYNER          BELTON,SC          8:50  47                     27:21        27:25       M   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
119   4414 MARIA MADDIN         SPARTANBURG,SC     8:52  42                     27:17        27:30       F   5K                                                    
120   4212 MIKE NOCITO          GREER,SC           8:54  61                     27:15        27:35       M   5K                                                    
121   4354 MILLIE CRUICE        GREENVILLE,SC      8:56  25                     27:18        27:42       F   5K       RUNIN                                        
122   4012 HARRIET HILDEBRANT   GREER,SC           8:56  61                     27:39        27:44       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
123   4411 RAEGAN LODER         GREENVILLE         8:57  27                     27:43        27:46       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
124   4171 TREY KENNA           GREENVILLE,SC      8:57  37                     27:06        27:47       M   5K                                                    
125   4132 BRIAN GEPPI          GREENVILLE,SC      9:00  35                     27:43        27:55       M   5K                                                    
126   4632 JENNIFER MURRAY      BOILING SPRINGS,SC 9:03  36                     27:38        28:06       F   5K                                                    
127   4379 GEORGIA CANNADY      GREENVILLE,SC      9:04  22                     27:58        28:07       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
128   4035 LISA REED            GREENVILLE,SC      9:04  32                     28:07        28:07       F   5K       SPINX                                        
129   4044 JOSEPH ALDIBBINI     GREENVILLE,SC      9:05  26                     28:05        28:11       M   5K                                                    
130   4284 MATT WORKMAN         WOODRUFF,SC        9:06  36                     27:53        28:15       M   5K                                                    
131   4166 KENT JESPERSEN       GREER,SC           9:07  60                     28:04        28:16       M   5K                                                    
132   4080 EMILY CLOUGH         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:07  23                     28:11        28:17       F   5K                                                    
133   4540 STEVEN LUDWIG        GREENVILLE,SC      9:09  34                     27:53        28:22       M   5K                                                    
134   4269 MORGAN TRICKETT      MOORE,SC           9:10  26                     28:09        28:26       F   5K                                                    
135   4196 JOE MERRY            GREENVILLE,SC      9:10  29                     28:10        28:27       M   5K                                                    
136   4627 ALLI PEIPERT         GREENVILLE,SC      9:11  21                     28:20        28:28       F   5K                                                    
137   4195 EMMA MERRY           GREENVILLE,SC      9:11  28                     28:11        28:29       F   5K                                                    
138   4077 MELANIE CINDRIC      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:11  36                     28:12        28:30       F   5K                                                    
139   4515 ASHLEY LOGING        PROSPERITY,SC      9:12  39                     28:23        28:31       F   5K                                                    
140   4516 JAMES LOGING         PROSPERITY,SC      9:12  41                     28:23        28:31       M   5K                                                    
141   4221 KYLE PHILLIPS        EASLEY,SC          9:14  24                     28:31        28:38       M   5K                                                    
142   4425 CHRISTINA NICHOLS    CHAPEL HILL,NC     9:16  25                     28:24        28:44       F   5K                                                    
143   4492 KATIE INCLAN         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:16  24                     28:25        28:44       F   5K                                                    
144   4022 L. SEYMOUR           TAYLORS,SC         9:17  12                     28:29        28:48       M   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
145   4483 NYNA ANDERSON        MAULDIN,SC         9:19  36                     28:42        28:55       F   5K                                                    
146   4482 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON MAULDIN,SC         9:19  13                     28:44        28:55       M   5K                                                    
147   4225 TODD RAUBOLT         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:20  73                     28:45        28:57       M   5K                                                    
148   4156 JANICE HINNANT       TAYLORS,SC         9:22  54                     28:57        29:02       F   5K                                                    
149   4513 ERIN CHAMBERS        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:23  45                     29:05        29:06       F   5K                                                    
150   4068 KRISTY CAMPBELL      GREER,SC           9:24  36                     28:59        29:11       F   5K                                                    
151   4024 HOLLY SPRINGER       HONEA PATH,SC      9:27  57                     29:15        29:18       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
152   4343 H. BRENNEMAN                            9:29  2                      28:40        29:24       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
153   4170 JOHN KELLEY          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:29  32                     29:03        29:24       M   5K                                                    
154   4322 ERIC BRENNEMAN       DUNCAN,SC          9:29  31                     28:41        29:25       M   5K       ROCHLING                                     
155   4079 MICAELA CISSON       TAYLORS,SC         9:29  21                     29:12        29:26       F   5K                                                    
156   4061 AMY BURNS            TAYLORS,SC         9:30  39                     28:23        29:27       F   5K                                                    
157   4444 L. SOBOCINSKI        GREENVILLE,SC      9:31  8                      29:29        29:31       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
158   4113 CHAS DUKE            GREENVILLE,SC      9:31  24                     29:13        29:31       M   5K                                                    
159   4133 CLAIRE GILLESPIE     AUGUSTA,GA         9:32  24                     29:15        29:33       F   5K                                                    
160   4443 CARL SOBOCINSKI      GREENVILLE         9:32  48                     29:30        29:33       M   5K       TABLE 301                                    
161   4182 DARRYL LUKIE         GREENWOOD,SC       9:32  49                     29:35        29:35       M   5K                                                    
162   4109 MIKE DILL            SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:36  59                     29:16        29:45       M   5K                                                    
163   4381 E. CARVER            ANDERSON,SC        9:36  10                     29:33        29:46       F   5K                                                    
164   4416 PRESCOTT MAY         CHARLOTTE,NC       9:36  28                     29:13        29:47       M   5K                                                    
165   4247 JUDI SMITH           GREENVILLE,SC      9:37  58                     29:47        29:49       F   5K                                                    
166   4062 MICHAEL BURNS        TAYLORS,SC         9:37  43                     28:42        29:49       M   5K                                                    
167   4193 G. MEALOR            TAYLORS,SC         9:37  11                     28:41        29:49       M   5K                                                    
168   4067 J. CAMPBELL          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:41  12                     29:29        30:03       M   5K                                                    
169   4201 WIL MINCY            GARNER,NC          9:42  13                     29:59        30:04       M   5K                                                    
170   4517 ROSA PEREZ-MALCOLM   CHARLOTTE,NC       9:42  43                     29:29        30:05       F   5K                                                    
171   4380 CHUCK CARVER         ANDERSON,SC        9:44  55                     29:59        30:12       M   5K                                                    
172   4191 JAMIE MEACHUM        GREENVILLE,SC      9:46  39                     30:11        30:17       F   5K                                                    
173   4539 CLAIRE LUDWIG        GREENVILLE,SC      9:48  31                     29:55        30:24       F   5K                                                    
174   4455 LAUREN WATTS         GREENVILLE,SC      9:49  35                     30:06        30:27       F   5K                                                    
175   4531 KAY BETSCH           GREENVILLE,SC      9:49  62                     30:22        30:28       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
176   4032 JEFF ERICKSON        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:51  61                     30:27        30:34       M   5K       SILVERCOTE                                   
177   4526 JOHN MILLS           GREENVILLE,SC      9:52  48                     30:15        30:35       M   5K                                                    
178   4525 VERNON DUNBAR        GREENVILLE,SC      9:52  55                     30:15        30:35       M   5K                                                    
179   4162 LINDSEY HUNTER       MAULDIN,SC         9:52  36                     30:31        30:35       F   5K                                                    
180   4274 JOHN WATERS          ANDERSON,SC        9:52  39                     30:25        30:37       M   5K                                                    
181   4085 APRIL COMBS          COVINGTON,GA       9:52  30                     30:14        30:37       F   5K                                                    
182   4130 KAITLIN GARCIA       COVINGTON,GA       9:53  29                     30:13        30:38       F   5K                                                    
183   4070 TROY CAMPBELL        AUGUSTA,GA         9:53  48                     30:16        30:40       M   5K                                                    
184   4342 LT SADDLER           DUNCAN,SC          9:53  37                     30:33        30:40       M   5K       ROCHLING                                     
185   4399 ALESA GAMBRELL       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:54  61                     30:09        30:41       F   5K                                                    
186   4043 KEN ABBOTT           SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:54  64                     30:24        30:43       M   5K                                                    
187   4232 T. RODERER           GREENVILLE,SC      9:54  12                     30:23        30:43       M   5K                                                    
188   4302 M. MCCLELLAN         GREENVILLE,SC      9:59  10                     30:57        30:57       M   5K       AJ WHITTENBERG ELEME                         
189   4292 C. ALLISON           GREENVILLE,SC      9:59  10                     30:57        30:57       M   5K       AJ WHITTENBERG ELEME                         
190   4222 ASHLEY PLEXICO       MOORE,SC           10:01 32                     30:30        31:03       F   5K                                                    
191   4670 MARK SEJMAN          GREENVILLE,SC      10:02 59                     30:52        31:08       M   5K                                                    
192   4168 TAYLOR KEETER        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:03 19                     30:52        31:09       F   5K                                                    
193   4392 FRANCOIS DEPALLE     GREENVILLE,SC      10:03 14                     31:10        31:10       M   5K                                                    
194   4389 ANNE DEPALLE         GREENVILLE,SC      10:03 45                     30:56        31:11       F   5K                                                    
195   4469 MARY HARTSON         FERNDALE,MI        10:04 51                     30:48        31:13       F   5K                                                    
196   4404 DANIELLE HAUCK       GREENVILLE,SC      10:05 28                     30:58        31:16       F   5K                                                    
197   4387 MALLORY CHARETTE     GREENVILLE,SC      10:06 28                     31:15        31:18       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
198   4048 KELLY BACKER         GREENVILLE,SC      10:06 28                     30:53        31:19       F   5K                                                    
199   4089 PATRICIA CONNOLLY    FAIRFOREST,SC      10:06 44                     30:52        31:19       F   5K                                                    
200   4359 KRISTIN DENNS        GREER,SC           10:07 31                     31:10        31:23       F   5K       ST. FRANCIS                                  
201   4490 DEREK HOLZER         GREENVILLE,SC      10:07 42                     31:10        31:24       M   5K                                                    
202   4468 RACHEL LOESCHER      GREENVILLE,SC      10:07 42                     31:24        31:24       F   5K       ST. FRANCIS                                  
203   4262 ADAM TEAM            GREENVILLE,SC      10:08 27                     31:07        31:25       M   5K                                                    
204   4263 KRISTINA TEAM        GREENVILLE,SC      10:08 28                     31:09        31:25       F   5K                                                    
205   4087 KIMBERLY CONKLIN     PIEDMONT,SC        10:08 48                     31:20        31:25       F   5K                                                    
206   4471 JAYNE MCCALL         TRAVELERS REST,SC  10:08 66                     31:19        31:27       F   5K                                                    
207   4633 MARIE HAVRAN         GREER,SC           10:09 34                     31:10        31:28       F   5K                                                    
208   4251 SUSAN SPEIRS         GREER,SC           10:12 70                     31:33        31:38       F   5K                                                    
209   4172 WASEEM KHAN          GREER,SC           10:14 52                     31:33        31:43       M   5K                                                    
210   4547 CARRIE CREECH        GREENVILLE,SC      10:14 32                     31:03        31:43       F   5K                                                    
211   4509 CHOTSANI DEAN        GREENVILLE,SC      10:14 40                     31:42        31:45       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
212   4174 KEVIN KLEIN          GREENVILLE,SC      10:14 36                     31:14        31:45       M   5K                                                    
213   4310 TARA EAKER           GREER,SC           10:14 39                     31:27        31:46       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
214   4169 WENDI KEETER         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:15 45                     31:33        31:48       F   5K                                                    
215   4494 MARGARET LANAHAN     GREENVILLE,SC      10:16 44                     31:35        31:51       F   5K                                                    
216   4004 FELICIA BANNISTER    ANDERSON,SC        10:16 52                     31:31        31:52       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
217   4135 NISHA GORDON         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:17 40                     31:45        31:54       F   5K                                                    
218   4238 SARAH JORDAN SCHWART CHARLESTON,SC      10:19 25                     31:35        32:00       F   5K                                                    
219   4403 ROBYN HARMON         GREENVILLE,SC      10:19 61                     31:56        32:01       F   5K                                                    
220   4237 ANDREW SCHWARTZ      CHARLESTON,SC      10:19 23                     31:34        32:01       M   5K                                                    
221   4265 JENNY THOMAS         GREENVILLE,SC      10:20 31                     31:45        32:03       F   5K                                                    
222   4264 BASTIAN THOMAS       GREENVILLE,SC      10:20 34                     31:47        32:03       M   5K                                                    
223   4134 ANNA GOLDSTON        EASLEY,SC          10:21 35                     31:38        32:05       F   5K                                                    
224   4031 MICHAEL FORRESTER    SPARTANBURG,SC     10:21 46                     31:30        32:06       M   5K       HUB CITY RUNNERS                             
225   4536 LISA BIRCH           GREENVILLE,SC      10:22 50                     31:38        32:09       F   5K                                                    
226   4287 MARIE WYATT          GREENVILLE,SC      10:22 51                     32:06        32:09       F   5K                                                    
227   4249 DON SORENSON         TRAVELERS REST,SC  10:22 66                     31:52        32:10       M   5K                                                    
228   4090 SEPH COUTINHO        TAYLORS,SC         10:23 37                     31:48        32:12       M   5K                                                    
229   4227 BRUCE RICHARDSON     MAULDIN,SC         10:23 54                     32:05        32:13       M   5K                                                    
230   4286 MIKE WORKMAN         WOODRUFF,SC        10:23 68                     31:51        32:13       M   5K                                                    
231   4373 BETH BRANYON         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:24 56                     32:05        32:15       F   5K                                                    
232   4624 RON LOGAN            GREENVILLE,SC      10:27 75                     32:04        32:23       M   5K                                                    
233   4293 J. COLE              GREENVILLE,SC      10:27 10                     32:24        32:24       M   5K       AJ WHITTENBERG ELEME                         
234   4538 B. BIRCH             GREENVILLE,SC      10:27 10                     31:56        32:25       M   5K                                                    
235   4537 TERRY BIRCH          GREENVILLE,SC      10:28 58                     32:28        32:28       M   5K                                                    
236   4337 LAURA KNORS          DUNCAN,SC          10:31 29                     31:54        32:36       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
237   4266 KAREN THOMAS         EASLEY,SC          10:32 45                     32:36        32:42       F   5K                                                    
238   4010 WAYNE GOODWIN        WOODRUFF,SC        10:33 42                     32:21        32:42       M   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
239   4402 ANJOLEENA GRIFFIN-HO GREENVILLE,SC      10:33 48                     32:33        32:43       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
240   4173 MARY KIMBERLY        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:34 55                     32:19        32:46       F   5K                                                    
241   4296 H. HOWARD            GREENVILLE,SC      10:35 10                     32:51        32:51       M   5K       AJ WHITTENBERG ELEME                         
242   4243 LINDSAY SIMPSON      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:37 33                     32:31        32:56       F   5K                                                    
243   4623 LISA PAYNE           EASLEY,SC          10:37 55                     32:42        32:56       F   5K                                                    
244   4175 STEPHANIE KNAUF      EASLEY,SC          10:39 26                     32:41        33:02       F   5K                                                    
245   4487 T. BEHRENS           GREENVILLE,SC      10:39 7                      32:22        33:03       M   5K                                                    
246   4026 CAMERONE TRENT       PIEDMONT,SC        10:40 53                     32:51        33:04       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
247   4003 GERRI ANTES          MOORE,SC           10:40 38                     32:51        33:04       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
248   4078 MICHAEL CINDRIC      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:40 38                     32:44        33:05       M   5K                                                    
249   4486 BRIAN BEHRENS        GREENVILLE,SC      10:40 39                     33:06        33:06       M   5K                                                    
250   4529 SARAH PADGETT        SPARTANBURG,SC     10:41 27                     32:26        33:08       F   5K                                                    
251   4189 MICHELLE MCDONALD    GREENVILLE,SC      10:42 44                     32:33        33:13       F   5K                                                    
252   4278 HENRY WHEELER        GREENVILLE,SC      10:43 40                     32:07        33:14       M   5K                                                    
253   4111 LAUREN DUERK         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:43 28                     32:46        33:16       F   5K                                                    
254   4475 STEPHEN STOKES       GREENVILLE,SC      10:44 40                     32:50        33:17       M   5K                                                    
255   4248 ALLYSON SMOLKO       GREER,SC           10:44 29                     33:00        33:17       F   5K                                                    
256   4496 MARK MCCLINTOCK      DUNEDIN,FL         10:45 60                     33:04        33:21       M   5K                                                    
257   4524 BOBBY CHANDLER       GREENVILLE,SC      10:46 80                     33:11        33:24       M   5K                                                    
258   4257 KAREN SWYGERT        GREENWOOD,SC       10:48 58                     33:28        33:28       F   5K                                                    
259   4055 MARY BETH BERRY      GREENVILLE,SC      10:49 28                     33:07        33:34       F   5K                                                    
260   4535 CHERRON SAAD         GREENVILLE,SC      10:50 49                     33:27        33:36       F   5K                                                    
261   4304 M. CAMERON MERCER    GREENVILLE,SC      10:53 10                     33:46        33:46       F   5K       AJ WHITTENBERG ELEME                         
262   4303 B. MCKAY             GREENVILLE,SC      10:53 10                     33:47        33:47       F   5K       AJ WHITTENBERG ELEME                         
263   4009 ELLEN FERGUSON       GREER,SC           10:54 55                     33:27        33:47       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
264   4421 DANIEL MCINERNEY     SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:54 35                     33:11        33:48       M   5K                                                    
265   4020 STEPHANIE PULIS      GREENVILLE,SC      10:54 34                     33:30        33:50       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
266   4446 CADDY STEPHENS       GREENVILLE,SC      10:55 43                     33:50        33:50       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
267   4280 MICHELE WILSON       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:56 43                     33:42        33:54       F   5K                                                    
268   4502 LAUREN SCHELL        GREENVILLE,SC      10:56 25                     33:29        33:54       F   5K                                                    
269   4187 BRITTANY MATHEUS     GREER,SC           10:56 22                     33:30        33:55       F   5K                                                    
270   4224 ABIGAIL PRITCHETT    MOORE,SC           10:58 24                     33:29        34:02       F   5K                                                    
271   4355 ALICE GREY HARRISON  GREENVILLE,SC      11:00 41                     33:43        34:08       F   5K       RUNIN                                        
272   4013 LAURA HODGES         GREENVILLE,SC      11:02 52                     34:14        34:14       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
273   4007 CATHERINE CROWE      GREENVILLE,SC      11:04 52                     33:50        34:18       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
274   4096 GREG CROWE           GREENVILLE,SC      11:04 53                     33:51        34:19       M   5K                                                    
275   4037 A. TANNER            SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:05 11                     34:23        34:23       M   5K       SPINX                                        
276   4316 CATHERINE MECKLENBUR GREENVILLE,SC      11:05 48                     33:51        34:24       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
277   4501 ALLISON ROMAN        JOHNS ISLAND,SC    11:06 30                     33:43        34:25       F   5K                                                    
278   4140 VICKI GROGAN         GREENVILLE,SC      11:06 62                     33:44        34:26       F   5K                                                    
279   4376 LEE ANN BROWN        GREEVILLE,SC       11:07 60                     34:28        34:28       F   5K                                                    
280   4106 CHANDIS DIGBY        SPARTANBURG,SC     11:07 47                     33:55        34:29       F   5K                                                    
281   4097 ANNIE CURRIN         SPARTANBURG,SC     11:07 23                     33:36        34:30       F   5K                                                    
282   4638 STEPHANIE GATES      GREENVILLE,SC      11:08 32                     34:18        34:31       F   5K                                                    
283   4101 KELLEY DAVIS         GREENVILLE,SC      11:08 53                     34:21        34:31       F   5K                                                    
284   4485 CHARLIE BARBER       SPARTANBURG,SC     11:09 37                     34:07        34:35       M   5K                                                    
285   4323 C. BROWN             DUNCAN,SC          11:09 8                      33:52        34:36       M   5K       ROCHLING                                     
286   4326 L. BROWN             DUNCAN,SC          11:10 6                      33:53        34:37       M   5K       ROCHLING                                     
287   4327 SARAH BROWN          DUNCAN,SC          11:10 35                     33:54        34:38       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
288   4325 L. BROWN             DUNCAN,SC          11:10 2                      33:52        34:39       M   5K       ROCHLING                                     
289   4306 P. RESOTKA           GREENVILLE,SC      11:11 7                      34:42        34:42       M   5K       AJ WHITTENBERG ELEME                         
290   4226 STEPHANIE REES       GREENVILLE,SC      11:12 35                     34:04        34:43       F   5K                                                    
291   4507 JILLIAN WENBERG      GREENVILLE,SC      11:12 37                     34:04        34:44       F   5K                                                    
292   4305 MICHAEL MORRIS       GREENVILLE,SC      11:13 64                     34:47        34:47       M   5K       AJ WHITTENBERG ELEME                         
293   4324 JEREMY BROWN         DUNCAN,SC          11:13 37                     34:03        34:48       M   5K       ROCHLING                                     
294   4023 LYN SEYMOUR          TAYLORS,SC         11:16 39                     34:27        34:58       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
295   4103 MARLA DE RUIG        TRAVELERS REST,SC  11:17 39                     34:39        35:01       F   5K                                                    
296   4504 KRISTEN STALLARD     MAULDIN,SC         11:17 29                     34:40        35:01       F   5K                                                    
297   4104 MATTHEW DE RUIG      TRAVELERS REST,SC  11:18 38                     34:42        35:02       M   5K                                                    
298   4252 BRYAN STALLARD       SPARTANBURG,SC     11:18 30                     34:39        35:02       M   5K                                                    
299   4065 J. CAMPBELL          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:20 9                      34:32        35:08       M   5K                                                    
300   4210 JOANNA NEAL          ANDERSON,SC        11:20 29                     34:48        35:09       F   5K                                                    
301   4628 MEGAN WILLIAMSON     GREER,SC           11:25 36                     35:08        35:23       F   5K                                                    
302   4629 SHARI CLARK          GREER,SC           11:25 33                     35:11        35:26       F   5K                                                    
303   4021 LESLIE ROBINSON      GREENVILLE,SC      11:26 26                     35:02        35:28       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
304   4082 LAURA BETH COBB      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:26 36                     35:23        35:29       F   5K                                                    
305   4277 LYNDA WEST           BOILING SPRINGS,SC 11:26 34                     34:53        35:29       F   5K                                                    
306   4215 SANDY OLENDER        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:27 38                     35:24        35:30       F   5K                                                    
307   4157 ALANA HOENICKE       GREENVILLE,SC      11:27 36                     34:57        35:30       F   5K                                                    
308   4115 BILLY EAST           COVINGTON,GA       11:27 38                     35:06        35:31       M   5K                                                    
309   4086 KELLEY COMBS         COVINGTON,GA       11:27 38                     35:08        35:32       F   5K                                                    
310   4088 ARTIE CONNOLLY       FAIRFOREST,SC      11:30 48                     35:13        35:39       M   5K                                                    
311   4217 HALEY OUZTS          GREENVILLE,SC      11:30 23                     35:22        35:41       F   5K                                                    
312   4530 ASHLEY GLISS         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:35 30                     35:21        35:54       F   5K                                                    
313   4357 JEAN PAUL TORRES     GREENVILLE,SC      11:36 36                     35:30        35:58       M   5K       RUNIN                                        
314   4279 MICHAEL WHITMAN      ANDERSON,SC        11:37 64                     35:40        36:03       M   5K                                                    
315   4463 KELLY CAMPSEN        SPARTANBURG,SC     11:38 53                     35:28        36:04       M   5K       HUB CITY RUNNERS                             
316   4098 ELIZABETH DALY       PELZER,SC          11:40 44                     35:32        36:10       F   5K                                                    
317   4161 BRYAN HUNTER         MAULDIN,SC         11:44 61                     36:20        36:24       M   5K                                                    
318   4330 CINDY CHAN           DUNCAN,SC          11:47 38                     35:55        36:32       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
319   4015 CHERIE HUBBLE        GREENVILLE,SC      11:47 58                     36:12        36:33       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
320   4419 MICHELLE MCDONOUGH   SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:48 31                     36:15        36:37       F   5K                                                    
321   4554 LUZ MARIN                               11:50 49                     36:42        36:42       F   5K                                                    
322   4498 MARGARET OAKES       GREENVILLE,SC      11:52 56                     36:34        36:47       F   5K                                                    
323   4634 RACHAEL DMYTRIW      GREENVILLE,SC      11:53 26                     36:38        36:52       F   5K                                                    
324   4056 MICHAEL BERTALAN     GREENVILLE,SC      11:54 32                     36:26        36:56       F   5K                                                    
325   4313 ERIN HYNUM           GREENVILLE,SC      11:55 35                     36:26        36:56       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
326   4314 ELIZABETH LAPIDUS    SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:55 33                     36:27        36:57       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
327   4393 N. DEPALLE           GREENVILLE,SC      11:55 11                     36:43        36:58       M   5K                                                    
328   4534 AMANDA VOGAN         GREENVILLE,SC      11:56 34                     36:40        37:02       F   5K                                                    
329   4556 TERRENCE WILSON                         11:57 34                     36:30        37:03       M   5K                                                    
330   4108 MARY DILL            TAYLORS,SC         11:57 31                     37:03        37:03       F   5K                                                    
331   4107 ALLEN DILL           TAYLORS,SC         11:57 35                     36:33        37:03       M   5K                                                    
332   4555 WILL WILSON                             11:58 51                     36:32        37:06       M   5K                                                    
333   4311 LESLIE FLETCHER      TAYLORS,SC         11:59 47                     36:40        37:10       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
334   4275 EVA WEBB             GREENVILLE,SC      12:00 30                     36:31        37:12       F   5K                                                    
335   4235 SHANE SANTINI        GREENVILLE,SC      12:00 44                     36:29        37:12       F   5K                                                    
336   4143 CHRISTINA HARJEHAUSE EASLEY,SC          12:01 47                     36:40        37:16       F   5K                                                    
337   4204 STAN MORRIS          GREENVILLE,SC      12:03 60                     37:00        37:21       M   5K                                                    
338   4532 MARY WOODS           GREER,SC           12:03 49                     36:47        37:23       F   5K                                                    
339   4533 RICK WOODS           GREER,SC           12:03 52                     36:46        37:24       M   5K                                                    
340   4552 MARY ASHTON NALLEY   GREENVILLE,SC      12:04 25                     37:05        37:24       F   5K                                                    
341   4550 ALEXIS FURMAN        GREENVILLE,SC      12:04 25                     37:07        37:26       F   5K                                                    
342   4008 MARGARET DIXON       GREENVILLE,SC      12:04 50                     36:52        37:27       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
343   4016 PAM LEDBETTER        GREENVILLE,SC      12:05 63                     37:06        37:28       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
344   4176 KATIE KNOBELOCH      GREENVILLE,SC      12:06 29                     36:56        37:31       F   5K                                                    
345   4291 CAROLYN ZIECINA      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:07 36                     37:11        37:34       F   5K                                                    
346   4029 GUENTER FULL         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:12 76                     37:29        37:49       M   5K       GREENVILLE TRACK CLU                         
347   4018 SANDRA MCDONALD      PIEDMONT,SC        12:14 50                     37:28        37:57       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
348   4472 HEATHER PAVKOV       CONCORD,NC         12:14 37                     37:47        37:58       F   5K                                                    
349   4420 MIKE MCDONOUGH       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:15 58                     37:36        38:00       M   5K                                                    
350   4418 DEBBIE MCDONOUGH     SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:15 57                     37:39        38:00       F   5K                                                    
351   4407 BILL JOHNSON         GREENVILLE,SC      12:15 41                     37:47        38:01       M   5K       TABLE 301                                    
352   4261 S. TEACHEY           SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:18 12                     37:44        38:10       M   5K                                                    
353   4259 JOELLE TEACHEY       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:18 43                     37:43        38:10       F   5K                                                    
354   4260 MIKE TEACHEY         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:18 48                     38:10        38:10       M   5K                                                    
355   4506 MANDY TOWNES         EASLEY,SC          12:20 37                     37:39        38:16       F   5K                                                    
356   4365 KIMBERLY BARBER      GREENVILLE,SC      12:20 33                     38:17        38:17       F   5K                                                    
357   4273 LESLIE WALTZ         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:21 39                     38:04        38:17       F   5K                                                    
358   4298 AMANDA LEBLANC       GREENVILLE,SC      12:24 41                     38:15        38:27       F   5K       AJ WHITTENBERG ELEME                         
359   4300 E. LEIBOWITZ         GREENVILLE,SC      12:24 6                      38:16        38:28       F   5K       AJ WHITTENBERG ELEME                         
360   4036 JOHN SZCZESNIAK      GREER,SC           12:26 49                     38:33        38:33       M   5K       SPINX                                        
361   4267 BRAD TOLLISON        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:27 38                     38:26        38:38       M   5K                                                    
362   4450 JESSICA TOLLISON     GREENVILLE,SC      12:28 36                     38:26        38:39       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
363   4361 JERIMY BAGWELL       GREER,SC           12:31 42                     38:27        38:50       M   5K                                                    
364   4052 SUSANNAH BARBA       GREENVILLE,SC      12:32 36                     38:09        38:54       F   5K                                                    
365   4207 JOHN MYERS           CHARLOTTE,NC       12:33 47                     38:09        38:56       M   5K                                                    
366   4543 OSIRIS CLINKINGBEARD SPARTANBURG,SC     12:34 34                     38:58        38:58       F   5K                                                    
367   4448 BARBARA SULLIVAN     GREENVILLE,SC      12:36 56                     38:52        39:03       F   5K                                                    
368   4119 KATIE EVANS          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:36 31                     38:32        39:04       F   5K                                                    
369   4197 KAITLIN MESSICH      ATHENS,GA          12:36 31                     38:31        39:04       F   5K                                                    
370   4362 CHARMAINE BAKER      GREENVILLE,SC      12:36 39                     38:55        39:05       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
371   4388 JESS DAGIEL          GREENVILLE,SC      12:37 27                     38:58        39:06       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
372   4047 VALERIE ALLEN        GREENVILLE,SC      12:39 45                     38:44        39:13       F   5K                                                    
373   4019 TIM OLMSTEAD         GREER,SC           12:41 49                     38:59        39:21       M   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
374   4674 RACHEL PINCKNEY      GREER,SC           12:41 35                     38:58        39:22       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
375   4640 EVAN RAINES          GREENVILLE,SC      12:42 48                     39:17        39:24       M   5K                                                    
376   4315 LEE MAHAFFEY         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:46 56                     39:04        39:35       M   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
377   4005 ANNA BAX             TAYLORS,SC         12:46 35                     39:03        39:37       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
378   4050 JOY BAILEY           GREENVILLE,SC      12:47 71                     39:31        39:37       F   5K                                                    
379   4053 LESLIE BARBEE        GREENVILLE,SC      12:48 33                     39:10        39:43       F   5K                                                    
380   4312 AMANDA HURLEY        ANDERSON,SC        12:49 36                     39:14        39:45       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
381   4244 CISSY SIMS           PELZER,SC          12:50 33                     39:30        39:47       F   5K                                                    
382   4202 LORNA MORRIS         BUFORD,GA          12:51 49                     39:37        39:51       F   5K                                                    
383   4039 T. TANNER            SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:52 12                     39:51        39:53       M   5K       SPINX                                        
384   4500 STAN PAULS           GREER,SC           12:54 73                     39:50        40:00       M   5K                                                    
385   4142 NYAH HALLUMS         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:55 14                     39:46        40:02       F   5K                                                    
386   4165 ANNA IMPEDUGLIA      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:55 14                     39:46        40:03       F   5K                                                    
387   4549 TENA GENDE           CHAPIN,SC          13:00 53                     40:03        40:18       F   5K                                                    
388   4366 LISA BENSON          GREENVILLE,SC      13:00 58                     40:10        40:21       F   5K                                                    
389   4620 AMBER SCHRUBEY       GREENVILLE,SC      13:02 26                     39:52        40:24       F   5K                                                    
390   4199 SARA MINCY           GARNER,NC          13:02 40                     40:17        40:24       F   5K                                                    
391   4014 ALLISON HOWARD       GREENVILLE,SC      13:04 37                     39:57        40:30       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
392   4479 JILL MORRIS          SPARTANBURG,SC     13:04 47                     39:56        40:30       F   5K       HUB CITY RUNNERS                             
393   4442 LINDSEY SOAPE        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    13:04 28                     40:00        40:32       F   5K                                                    
394   4385 REGINA CATTO         MOORE,SC           13:04 38                     39:57        40:33       F   5K                                                    
395   4473 SUSANNAH PAZDAN      GREENVILLE,SC      13:04 20                     40:22        40:33       F   5K                                                    
396   4456 ELLIE WHITE          SAINT LOUIS,MO     13:04 20                     40:23        40:33       F   5K                                                    
397   4441 EVAN SOAPE           SIMPSONVILLE,SC    13:05 32                     40:03        40:34       M   5K                                                    
398   4672 CHRISTOPHE DEPALLE   GREENVILLE,SC      13:07 46                     39:50        40:40       M   5K                                                    
399   4391 CLAUDE DEPALLE       GREENVILLE,SC      13:07 77                     39:49        40:41       M   5K                                                    
400   4422 EKATERINA MICHONOVA  EASLEY,SC          13:11 53                     40:49        40:53       F   5K                                                    
401   4489 KIM BROOKSHIRE       TRAVELERS REST,SC  13:12 47                     40:32        40:55       F   5K                                                    
402   4229 SARAH ROBERTS        LAURENS,SC         13:14 16                     40:50        41:01       F   5K                                                    
403   4268 NANCY TORTORICI      EASLEY,SC          13:15 48                     40:29        41:06       F   5K                                                    
404   4454 B. WALSH             GREENVILLE,SC      13:16 10                     40:57        41:07       M   5K       TABLE 301                                    
405   4453 BECKY WALSH          GREENVILLE,SC      13:18 28                     41:06        41:16       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
406   4328 LILIANA LOPEZ        DUNCAN,SC          13:22 28                     41:12        41:27       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
407   4289 VIVIAN YHAP          GREENVILLE,SC      13:24 36                     40:54        41:32       F   5K                                                    
408   4460 LUCAS BRYSON         GREENVILLE,SC      13:27 34                     40:59        41:43       M   5K       CITY OF GREENVILLE                           
409   4153 LAURA HILL           PELZER,SC          13:28 36                     41:20        41:46       F   5K                                                    
410   4203 ROBIN MORRIS         GREER,SC           13:35 59                     41:40        42:08       F   5K                                                    
411   4230 SUSAN ROBERTS        LAURENS,SC         13:36 58                     41:59        42:11       F   5K                                                    
412   4240 VICKIE SEAGLE        GREENWOOD,SC       13:37 58                     42:01        42:12       F   5K                                                    
413   4467 CAREY HUNTLEY        TAYLORS,SC         13:39 28                     41:52        42:19       F   5K       RUNIN                                        
414   4541 E. BRYSON            GREENVILLE,SC      13:42 3                      41:44        42:28       F   5K       CITY OF GREENVILLE                           
415   4459 AMY BRYSON           GREENVILLE,SC      13:42 34                     41:44        42:29       F   5K       CITY OF GREENVILLE                           
416   4206 B. MYERS             CHARLOTTE,NC       13:42 7                      41:43        42:29       M   5K                                                    
417   4639 ERIKA MYERS          CHARLOTTE,NC       13:42 42                     41:43        42:31       F   5K                                                    
418   4159 CHRISTINA HORVATH    SIMPSONVILLE,SC    13:47 41                     42:21        42:45       F   5K                                                    
419   4211 EVELYN NOCELLA       GREENVILLE,SC      13:47 62                     42:36        42:45       F   5K                                                    
420   4438 KRIS SKIDMORE        GREENVILLE,SC      13:48 49                     42:23        42:47       F   5K                                                    
421   4069 LIBBY CAMPBELL       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    13:49 44                     42:15        42:51       F   5K                                                    
422   4272 BRITTANY VERDIER     LEXINGTON,SC       13:57 34                     42:50        43:15       F   5K                                                    
423   4480 JENEANE ALLGOOD      MAULDIN,SC         13:58 39                     43:04        43:20       F   5K                                                    
424   4276 KARI WEDIN           TAYLORS,SC         13:59 47                     42:57        43:22       F   5K                                                    
425   4256 JOSIE STEWART        GREENVILLE,SC      13:59 47                     42:56        43:22       F   5K                                                    
426   4060 RODNEY BRYANT        TAYLORS,SC         13:59 50                     42:56        43:22       M   5K                                                    
427   4214 ABBIE OETZEL         MAULDIN,SC         14:00 29                     43:26        43:26       F   5K                                                    
428   4558 WANDE BUSBEE                            14:03 54                     43:23        43:33       F   5K                                                    
429   4458 SHAYLA WILSON        GREENVILLE,SC      14:06 40                     43:08        43:42       F   5K                                                    
430   4299 G. LEBLANC           GREENVILLE,SC      14:07 11                     43:38        43:47       M   5K       AJ WHITTENBERG ELEME                         
431   4294 C. FOARD             GREENVILLE,SC      14:07 9                      43:37        43:47       M   5K       AJ WHITTENBERG ELEME                         
432   4307 P. WILLS             GREENVILLE,SC      14:07 9                      43:47        43:47       M   5K       AJ WHITTENBERG ELEME                         
433   4128 LISA FRENCH          ANDERSON,SC        14:08 45                     43:31        43:49       F   5K                                                    
434   4427 CATHERINE OSIKA LAND SIMPSONVILLE,SC    14:09 55                     43:30        43:54       F   5K                                                    
435   4542 SYLVIA PLITT         PELZER,SC          14:12 46                     43:20        44:01       F   5K                                                    
436   4144 LAURIE HELMS         ROCK HILL,SC       14:13 52                     43:31        44:07       F   5K                                                    
437   4626 JENNIE LAWSON        SPARTANBURG,SC     14:16 44                     43:53        44:15       F   5K                                                    
438   4092 JIM COX              RALEIGH,NC         14:18 57                     44:12        44:20       M   5K                                                    
439   4091 CHERYL COX           RALEIGH,NC         14:18 58                     44:13        44:21       F   5K                                                    
440   4084 KATHLEEN COLLETON    SIMPSONVILLE,SC    14:27 46                     44:21        44:48       F   5K                                                    
441   4163 CULAS HUTCHINSON     PIEDMONT,SC        14:31 61                     44:15        45:00       M   5K                                                    
442   4120 SHELLY FENNELL       GREENVILLE         14:32 36                     44:57        45:06       F   5K                                                    
443   4382 E. CARVER            ANDERSON,SC        14:33 7                      44:56        45:07       F   5K                                                    
444   4220 ANGELA PETERSON      SPARTANBURG,SC     14:33 46                     44:46        45:08       F   5K                                                    
445   4370 XAVIER BONNAFOUS     GREENVILLE,SC      14:41 45                     45:28        45:31       M   5K       TABLE 301                                    
446   4369 MADONNA BONNAFOUS    GREENVILLE,SC      14:42 45                     45:30        45:34       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
447   4368 E. MARIE BONNAFOUS   GREENVILLE,SC      14:42 8                      45:30        45:34       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
448   4383 JULIE CARVER         ANDERSON,SC        14:46 46                     45:37        45:47       F   5K                                                    
449   4433 RICK RIENDEAU        ANDERSON,SC        14:46 48                     45:37        45:49       M   5K                                                    
450   4408 CASSY KEOGAN         GREENVILLE,SC      15:05 30                     46:32        46:46       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
451   4329 CHELSEA CHAN         DUNCAN,SC          15:05 19                     46:09        46:47       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
452   4417 LAUREN MCABEE        MAULDIN,SC         15:10 27                     46:29        47:03       F   5K                                                    
453   4508 PAIGE WILSON         NORRIS,SC          15:21 49                     47:08        47:35       F   5K                                                    
454   4147 SUSAN HENDRIX        NEWBERRY,SC        15:24 51                     47:31        47:45       F   5K                                                    
455   4499 COURTNEY PANNEBAKER  SPARTANURG,SC      15:44 26                     48:00        48:49       F   5K                                                    
456   4190 KISA MCGEE           GREENVILLE,SC      15:45 39                     48:49        48:49       F   5K                                                    
457   4553 CHRISTOPHER PANNEBAK MOORE,SC           15:45 30                     48:02        48:51       M   5K                                                    
458   4253 JENNIFER STEHL       GREENVILLE,SC      15:56 31                     48:33        49:26       F   5K                                                    
459   4127 TANYA FRAVEL         BOILING SPRINGS,SC 15:56 41                     48:36        49:26       F   5K                                                    
460   4131 HOLLY GEIGER         LANCASTER,SC       16:04 43                     49:11        49:48       F   5K                                                    
461   4223 QUIANNA POOLE        SPARTANBURG,SC     16:05 41                     49:54        49:54       F   5K                                                    
462   4401 JENNIFER GOLDSMITH   FOUNTAIN INN,SC    16:18 35                     49:44        50:32       F   5K                                                    
463   4011 LUCY HENRY           GREENVILLE,SC      16:20 51                     50:07        50:38       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
464   4377 CAMERON BROWNING     MAULDIN,SC         16:35 42                     50:45        51:24       M   5K                                                    
465   4335 H. HENDERSON         DUNCAN,SC          16:48 12                     51:25        52:05       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
466   4336 TONYA HENDERSON      DUNCAN,SC          16:48 41                     51:26        52:05       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
467   4027 SHARON WEBSTER       EASLEY             16:48 41                     51:32        52:05       F   5K       FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
468   4347 DUSTY WALULIK        DUNCAN,SC          16:48 44                     51:25        52:06       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
469   4333 GRACIE HARBIN        DUNCAN,SC          16:49 19                     51:26        52:08       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
470   4344 DON SHEPHERD         DUNCAN,SC          16:49 47                     51:26        52:09       M   5K       ROCHLING                                     
471   4618 DONNA CLARK          TAYLORS,SC         16:55 66                     51:51        52:28       F   5K                                                    
472   4148 HOLLY HERRON         GREER,SC           16:59 41                     51:56        52:41       F   5K                                                    
473   4149 RYAN HERRON          GREER,SC           17:01 42                     52:02        52:46       M   5K                                                    
474   4150 SETH HERRON          GREER,SC           17:01 13                     52:02        52:46       M   5K                                                    
475   4331 KATRINA DRUMMOND     DUNCAN,SC          17:01 45                     52:47        52:47       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
476   4334 JULIE HARBIN         DUNCAN,SC          17:02 59                     52:07        52:48       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
477   4340 STEFANIE MOSELEY     DUNCAN,SC          17:02 47                     52:08        52:48       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
478   4290 JANICE YOUNG         SPARTANBURG,SC     17:02 57                     52:51        52:51       F   5K                                                    
479   4345 CANDY SMITH          DUNCAN,SC          17:03 64                     52:10        52:51       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
480   4375 JILL BRINSON         GREENVILLE,SC      17:07 32                     52:49        53:04       F   5K       TABLE 301                                    
481   4465 RENE KEMPF           DUNCAN,SC          17:17 35                     52:53        53:37       M   5K       ROCHLING                                     
482   4464 ADAIR KEMPF          DUNCAN,SC          17:18 31                     52:55        53:38       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
483   4346 JUREEN VANTERPOOL    DUNCAN,SC          17:23 32                     53:16        53:54       F   5K       ROCHLING                                     
484   4114 BRENDA DYTMAN        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    17:24 49                     53:56        53:56       F   5K                                                    
485   4059 LEE ANN BROWN        GREENVILLE,SC      17:41 60                     54:18        54:49       F   5K                                                    
486   4198 NELL MILLING         GREENVILLE,SC      17:59 21                     55:29        55:46       F   5K                                                    
487   4548 PAMELA TALBERT       GREER,SC           17:59 21                     55:32        55:47       F   5K                                                    
488   4164 NICOLE HYMAN         GREENVILLE,SC      18:00 20                     55:32        55:48       F   5K                                                    
489   4431 RALPH RENNA          BOILING SPRINGS,SC 18:35 69                     57:37        57:37       M   5K                                                    
490   4180 ROGER LOVELADY       SPARTANBURG,SC     18:52 68                     57:50        58:31       M   5K                                                    
491   4181 SUSAN LOVELADY       SPARTANBURG,SC     18:52 66                     57:51        58:32       F   5K                                                    
492   4126 JOHN FRAVEL          BOILING SPRINGS,SC 19:00 39                     58:03        58:54       M   5K                                                    
493   4219 KENSHON PEOPLES      GREENVILLE,SC      19:13 26                     59:35        59:35       M   5K                                                    
494   4432 MANDY RIENDEAU       ANDERSON,SC        36:03 41                     1:51:46      1:51:46     F   5K                                                    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== ==== === ====== ================= ==== 
1     FRANK DEVAR     4631 28         GREENVILLE,SC          
2     CARSON STROM    4505 20         GREENWOOD,SC           
3     ADAM GROBLEWSKI 4139 29         SIMPSONVILLE,SC        
4     HUNTER MCGAHEE  4551 24         GREENVILLE,SC          
5     CAROLYN WATSON  4621 25                                

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.