Results For
Munster Rotary Run A Round

Munster, IN 46321
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                    
===== ==== =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     2308 Steven Bugarin      M                                 0:18:13.7 0:18:13.7 5:53  36  71.9       1        M Open          
2     2649 Abraham Blaesing    M      Munster      IN    US      0:18:27.1 0:18:27.1 5:57  18  69.5       1        M 15-18         
3     2695 Aidan Ilic          M      Dyer         IN    US      0:19:15.4 0:19:15.4 6:13  16  68.0       2        M 15-18         
4     2753 Noah Villarreal     M      Munster      IN    US      0:20:08.2 0:20:08.2 6:30  17  64.2       3        M 15-18         
5     2722 Shathish Rangaswamy M      Schererville IN    US      0:22:59.3 0:22:59.3 7:25  47  61.9       1        M Masters       
6     2709 Matt Mallonee       M      Highland     IN    US      0:23:09.2 0:23:09.2 7:28  36  56.6       1        Male 35 to 39   
7     2715 Karen Nagel         F      Valparaiso   IN    US      0:23:22.8 0:23:22.8 7:33  42  65.3       1        F Open          
8     2747 Roger Taylor        M      Lowell       IN    US      0:23:56.9 0:23:56.9 7:44  43  57.6       1        Male 40 to 44   
9     2306 David Hampton       M                                 0:23:58.5 0:23:58.5 7:44  54  62.7       1        M 50-54         
10    2657 Shannon Campbell    M      Highland     IN    US      0:24:17.2 0:24:17.2 7:50  39  55.1       1        M 35-39         
11    2313 Andrea Fernandez    F                                 0:25:13.5 0:25:13.5 8:08  36  58.7       1        F 35-39         
12    2743 John Staerk         M      Lombard      IL    US      0:26:05.8 0:26:05.8 8:25  54  57.6       1        Male 50 to 54   
13    2723 Susan Richards      F      Dyer         IN    US      0:26:08.6 0:26:08.6 8:26  49  62.3       1        F Masters       
14    2711 Paul McGrath        M      Hammond      IN    US      0:26:14.1 0:26:14.1 8:28  65  63.0       1        M 65-69         
15    2314 Steve Lanier        M                                 0:26:18.8 0:26:18.8 8:29  39  50.9       2        M 35-39         
16    2687 Amanda Guthrie      F      Hobart       IN    US      0:26:29.9 0:26:29.9 8:33  13  60.4       1        F 13-14         
17    2669 Lilly Culbreth      F      Demotte      IN    US      0:26:34.8 0:26:34.8 8:34  14  59.0       2        F 13-14         
18    2643 Jennifer Anderson   F      Munster      IN    US      0:26:38.4 0:26:38.4 8:36  44  58.2       1        F 40-44         
19    2318 D. Panaggio         M                                 0:26:58.9 0:26:58.9 8:42  9   59.5       1        M 9-10          
20    2310 Mike Heenan         M                                 0:27:08.4 0:27:08.4 8:45  65  60.9       2        M 65-69         
21    2737 Matthew Rupert      M      Dyer         IN    US      0:27:10.9 0:27:10.9 8:46  32  47.3       1        M 30-34         
22    2674 L. Downs            M      Crown Point  IN    US      0:27:12.9 0:27:12.9 8:47  11  54.2       1        M 11-12         
23    2661 Walter Collins      M      Merrillville IN    US      0:27:22.8 0:27:22.8 8:50  51  53.6       2        Male 50 to 54   
24    2644 O. Augustyn         F      Schererville IN    US      0:27:59.9 0:27:59.9 9:02  8   65.0       1        F 1- 8          
25    2740 Mark Skertic        M      Munster      IN    US      0:28:33.8 0:28:33.8 9:13  59  54.9       1        M 55-59         
26    2738 Angie Rushing       F      Hobart       IN    US      0:28:39.7 0:28:39.7 9:15  44  54.1       2        Female 40 to 44 
27    2320 Amanda Panaggio     F                                 0:29:11.4 0:29:11.4 9:25  38  51.2       2        F 35-39         
28    2746 G. Taylor           F      Lowell       IN    US      0:29:21.4 0:29:21.4 9:28  7   64.1       2        F 1- 8          
29    2694 Joe Hudak           M      Lowell       IN    US      0:29:25.6 0:29:25.6 9:30  67  57.3       1        Male 65 to 69   
30    2689 K. Harty            M      Lowell       IN    US      0:30:59.7 0:30:59.7 10:00 11  47.6       2        M 11-12         
31    2659 Joseph Cedano       M      Crown Point  IN    US      0:31:20.9 0:31:20.9 10:07 33  41.1       2        M 30-34         
32    2725 A. Rinas            F      Hobart       IN    US      0:31:54.4 0:31:54.4 10:18 12  51.2       1        F 11-12         
33    2683 Hope Gonzalez       F      Portage      IN    US      0:32:13.6 0:32:13.6 10:24 51  51.6       1        Female 50 to 54 
34    2700 S. Kietzman         F      Hobart       IN    US      0:32:20.1 0:32:20.1 10:26 10  53.1       1        F 9-10          
35    2705 Thomas Kornelik     M      Crown Point  IN    US      0:32:48.3 0:32:48.3 10:35 65  50.4       3        M 65-69         
36    2750 Pamela Uline        F      Griffith     IN    US      0:33:03.9 0:33:03.9 10:40 67  61.2       1        F 65-69         
37    2670 Andrew Cunningham   M      Lemont       IL    US      0:33:06.3 0:33:06.3 10:41 51  44.4       2        M 50-54         
38    2706 Z. Lohmann          M      Lowell       IN    US      0:33:14.2 0:33:14.2 10:43 9   48.3       2        M 9-10          
39    2642 Daniel Altman       M      Orland Park  IL    US      0:34:03.4 0:34:03.4 10:59 41  39.9       1        M 40-44         
40    2718 Elise Oberman       F      Schererville IN    US      0:35:00.8 0:35:00.8 11:18 36  42.3       3        F 35-39         
41    2663 Nathan Connor       M      Highland     IN    US      0:36:48.9 0:36:48.9 11:53 35  35.3       3        M 35-39         
42    2681 Grace Garcia        F      Chicago      IL    US      0:38:01.8 0:38:01.8 12:16 54  45.3       1        F 50-54         
43    2309 Robert Killelen     M                                 0:39:19.1 0:39:19.1 12:41 68  43.2       4        M 65-69         
44    2641 Carl Allegretti     M      Frankfort    IL    US      0:39:57.3 0:39:57.3 12:53 60  39.6       1        M 60-64         
45    2316 E. Marks            M                                 0:41:44.9 0:41:44.9 13:28 10  36.7       3        M 9-10          
46    2650 Amy Blue            F      Munster      IN    US      0:41:54.9 0:41:54.9 13:31 38  35.6       4        F 35-39         
47    2658 F. Cashman          M      Munster      IN    US      0:41:55.8 0:41:55.8 13:32 10  36.6       4        M 9-10          
48    2307 Susan Sendejas      F                                 0:42:03.8 0:42:03.8 13:34 65  46.9       2        F 65-69         
49    2651 John Bodnar         M      highland     IN    US      0:44:05.8 0:44:05.8 14:13 49  32.8       1        M 45-49         
50    2315 Cindt Altryek       F                                 0:45:42.3 0:45:42.3 14:45 46  34.5       1        F 45-49         
51    2662 April Connor        F      Highland     IN    US      0:45:50.6 0:45:50.6 14:47 34  32.2       1        F 30-34         
52    2667 B. Culbreth         M      Demotte      IN    US      0:46:40.7 0:46:40.7 15:03 10  32.9       5        M 9-10          
53    2319 Daniel Panaggio     M                                 0:47:00.5 0:47:00.5 15:10 40  28.7       2        M 40-44         
54    2317 J. Panaggio         M                                 0:47:00.8 0:47:00.8 15:10 5   44.7       1        M 1- 8          
55    2656 Jaime Caldwell      F      Crown Point  IN    US      0:47:02.8 0:47:02.8 15:11 39  31.9       5        F 35-39         
56    2756 Jaclyn Witzke       F      Dyer         IN    US      0:47:50.4 0:47:50.4 15:26 26  30.7       1        F 25-29         
57    2693 Diane Hudak         F      Lowell       IN    US      0:48:51.4 0:48:51.4 15:46 63  39.3       1        F 60-64         
58    2726 C. Rinas            F      Hobart       IN    US      0:49:57.3 0:49:57.3 16:07 10  34.4       2        F 9-10          
59    2312 Samatha Ilic        F                                 0:56:18.3 0:56:18.3 18:10 45  27.8       2        F 45-49         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steven Bugarin 2308 36  1       M               18:13.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Nagel 2715 42  7       F      Valparaiso IN US 23:22.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shathish Rangaswamy 2722 47  5       M      Schererville IN US 22:59.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Susan Richards 2723 49  13      F      Dyer IN US 26:08.6 


Male  1 to  8
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Panaggio 2317 5   54      M               47:00.8 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     D. Panaggio 2318 9   19      M                   26:58.9 
2     Z. Lohmann  2706 9   38      M      Lowell IN US 33:14.2 
3     E. Marks    2316 10  45      M                   41:44.9 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Downs 2674 11  22      M      Crown Point IN US 27:12.9 
2     K. Harty 2689 11  30      M      Lowell IN US      30:59.7 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Abraham Blaesing 2649 18  2       M      Munster IN US 18:27.1 
2     Aidan Ilic       2695 16  3       M      Dyer IN US    19:15.4 
3     Noah Villarreal  2753 17  4       M      Munster IN US 20:08.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Rupert 2737 32  21      M      Dyer IN US        27:10.9 
2     Joseph Cedano  2659 33  31      M      Crown Point IN US 31:20.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shannon Campbell 2657 39  10      M      Highland IN US 24:17.2 
2     Steve Lanier     2314 39  15      M                     26:18.8 
3     Nathan Connor    2663 35  41      M      Highland IN US 36:48.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Altman   2642 41  39      M      Orland Park IL US 34:03.4 
2     Daniel Panaggio 2319 40  53      M                        47:00.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Bodnar 2651 49  49      M      highland IN US 44:05.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Hampton     2306 54  9       M                   23:58.5 
2     Andrew Cunningham 2670 51  37      M      Lemont IL US 33:06.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Skertic 2740 59  25      M      Munster IN US 28:33.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carl Allegretti 2641 60  44      M      Frankfort IL US 39:57.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul McGrath    2711 65  14      M      Hammond IN US     26:14.1 
2     Mike Heenan     2310 65  20      M                        27:08.4 
3     Thomas Kornelik 2705 65  35      M      Crown Point IN US 32:48.3 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     O. Augustyn 2644 8   24      F      Schererville IN US 27:59.9 
2     G. Taylor   2746 7   28      F      Lowell IN US       29:21.4 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     S. Kietzman 2700 10  34      F      Hobart IN US 32:20.1 
2     C. Rinas    2726 10  58      F      Hobart IN US 49:57.3 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Rinas 2725 12  32      F      Hobart IN US 31:54.4 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amanda Guthrie 2687 13  16      F      Hobart IN US  26:29.9 
2     Lilly Culbreth 2669 14  17      F      Demotte IN US 26:34.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jaclyn Witzke 2756 26  56      F      Dyer IN US 47:50.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     April Connor 2662 34  51      F      Highland IN US 45:50.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrea Fernandez 2313 36  11      F                         25:13.5 
2     Amanda Panaggio  2320 38  27      F                         29:11.4 
3     Elise Oberman    2718 36  40      F      Schererville IN US 35:00.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jennifer Anderson 2643 44  18      F      Munster IN US 26:38.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cindt Altryek 2315 46  50      F               45:42.3 
2     Samatha Ilic  2312 45  59      F               56:18.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Grace Garcia 2681 54  42      F      Chicago IL US 38:01.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Diane Hudak 2693 63  57      F      Lowell IN US 48:51.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pamela Uline   2750 67  36      F      Griffith IN US 33:03.9 
2     Susan Sendejas 2307 65  48      F                     42:03.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matt Mallonee 2709 36  6       M      Highland IN US 23:09.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Roger Taylor 2747 43  8       M      Lowell IN US 23:56.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Staerk    2743 54  12      M      Lombard IL US      26:05.8 
2     Walter Collins 2661 51  23      M      Merrillville IN US 27:22.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joe Hudak 2694 67  29      M      Lowell IN US 29:25.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
2     Angie Rushing 2738 44  26      F      Hobart IN US 28:39.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hope Gonzalez 2683 51  33      F      Portage IN US 32:13.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.