Farmington Founders Festival LOC Color Run

Sat July 20, 2019 Farmington, MI 48336 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender City                       State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                      Time                Place              
===== ======================= ====== ========================== ===== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Paolo Guarano           M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:16:53.7 5:27  23  1        M Overall 
2     Ryan Whinnery           M      Northville                 MI    0:17:43.6 5:43  19  1        M 15-19   
3     Robert Ellis            M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:19:11.9 6:12  41  1        M Master  
4     Sean Montgomery         M      Farmington                 MI    0:19:14.5 6:12  18  2        M 15-19   
5     Eddie King Jr           M      Farmington                 MI    0:19:17.7 6:13  13  1        M 13-14   
6     Yash Mehta              M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:19:40.5 6:21  14  2        M 13-14   
7     Joseph POHL             M      Farmington                 MI    0:19:56.5 6:26  15  3        M 15-19   
8     Lee Romero              M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:20:04.2 6:28  52  1        M 50-54   
9     Nate Bowman             M      Farmington                 MI    0:20:27.6 6:36  16  4        M 15-19   
10    Mary Jarvis             F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:20:27.8 6:36  16  1        F Overall 
11    Lauren Hunter           F      Haslett                    MI    0:20:43.8 6:41  13  1        F 13-14   
12    Marco Ayhllon           M      Southfield                 MI    0:20:51.5 6:44  13  3        M 13-14   
13    kevin sherwood          M                                       0:21:55.5 7:04  56  1        M 55-59   
14    K. Hollerbach           F      East China                 MI    0:21:58.4 7:05  12  1        F 0-12    
15    Andy Monique            M      Farmington                 MI    0:22:03.0 7:07  47  1        M 45-49   
16    Andrew Schmid           M      Livonia                    MI    0:22:14.5 7:10  50  2        M 50-54   
17    Kevin Bentley           M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:22:16.9 7:11  53  3        M 50-54   
18    B. Cook                 M      Livonia                    MI    0:22:31.2 7:16  10  1        M 0-12    
19    Sara Bowman             F      Farmington                 MI    0:22:31.4 7:16  44  1        F Master  
20    Julian Mueller          M      Farmington                 MI    0:22:32.0 7:16  15  5        M 15-19   
21    Alison Nielsen          F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:22:33.4 7:17  39  1        F 35-39   
22    Brooke Kalis            F      Canton                     MI    0:22:48.5 7:21  15  1        F 15-19   
23    Mark Drum               M      Astoria                    NY    0:22:53.5 7:23  30  1        M 30-34   
24    James Burger            M      Farmington                 MI    0:23:04.2 7:27  55  2        M 55-59   
25    Andre Hage              M      Novi                       MI    0:23:32.9 7:36  25  1        M 25-29   
26    Cameron Woods           M      Farmington hills           MI    0:23:34.1 7:36  14  4        M 13-14   
27    Tatsuo Nishida          M      Farmington                 MI    0:23:43.7 7:39  42  1        M 40-44   
28    Sam Monique             M      Farmington                 MI    0:23:51.2 7:42  15  6        M 15-19   
29    Danielle Walton         F      Rochester Hills            MI    0:23:52.9 7:42  49  1        F 45-49   
30    Angelica Vredeveld      F      Royal Oak                  MI    0:23:54.2 7:43  37  2        F 35-39   
31    Jennifer Cleary         F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:24:08.7 7:47  47  2        F 45-49   
32    Mary Ellen Ellis        F      Farmington                 MI    0:24:16.2 7:50  40  1        F 40-44   
33    James Nitkiewicz        M      Berkley                    MI    0:24:27.5 7:53  48  2        M 45-49   
34    Ed Grandbois            M      Livonia                    MI    0:24:38.3 7:57  46  3        M 45-49   
35    Justin Bugeja           M      Farmington                 MI    0:24:41.6 7:58  17  7        M 15-19   
36    Tyler Hamilton          M      Farmington                 MI    0:24:47.0 8:00  24  1        M 20-24   
37    Parker Buszka           M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:24:47.3 8:00  15  8        M 15-19   
38    BRIAN LUKAS             M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:25:07.6 8:06  47  4        M 45-49   
39    David Juenemann         M      Northville                 MI    0:25:12.0 8:08  30  2        M 30-34   
40    Ken Macsay              M      Grand Ledge                MI    0:25:24.5 8:12  53  4        M 50-54   
41    Keith Michaluk          M      Farmington                 MI    0:25:30.8 8:14  40  2        M 40-44   
42    J. Pohl                 F      Farmington                 MI    0:25:31.5 8:14  10  2        F 0-12    
43    Eleanor Luttman         F      Northville                 MI    0:25:31.7 8:14  15  2        F 15-19   
44    Jenna Salhab            F      Dearborn                   MI    0:25:31.8 8:14  15  3        F 15-19   
45    Nicholas Callcut        M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:25:35.4 8:15  13  5        M 13-14   
46    Abbey Carvey            F      Farmington                 MI    0:25:36.5 8:16  15  4        F 15-19   
47    Joe Helmick             M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:25:45.5 8:19  37  1        M 35-39   
48    B. Craven               M      Farmington                 MI    0:25:46.9 8:19  11  2        M 0-12    
49    Michael Everett         M      Buchanan                   MI    0:25:49.5 8:20  47  5        M 45-49   
50    Jacob Bahm              M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:25:56.0 8:22  19  9        M 15-19   
51    John Mittelbrun         M      Farmington                 MI    0:26:03.4 8:24  20  2        M 20-24   
52    MADDY BROWN             F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:26:05.0 8:25  15  5        F 15-19   
53    Laura Miesner           F                                       0:26:11.9 8:27  47  3        F 45-49   
54    Aidan Fetterman         M      Farmington hills           MI    0:26:17.5 8:29  16  10       M 15-19   
55    Paul Walton             M      Rochester Hills            MI    0:26:23.3 8:31  53  5        M 50-54   
56    Tanisha Deshmukh        F      Farmington                 MI    0:26:28.9 8:33  14  2        F 13-14   
57    Ben Beale               M      Northville                 MI    0:26:30.8 8:33  58  3        M 55-59   
58    Ashley Turak            F      Farmington                 MI    0:26:31.3 8:33  17  6        F 15-19   
59    William Gines           M      Redford                    MI    0:26:36.6 8:35  33  3        M 30-34   
60    Rory Crittenden         M      Howell                     MI    0:26:39.4 8:36  35  2        M 35-39   
61    Emma Miesner            F                                       0:26:45.2 8:38  16  7        F 15-19   
62    Pam Zinkosky            F      Farmington                 MI    0:26:46.9 8:38  47  4        F 45-49   
63    Reyka Iyer              F      Farmington                 MI    0:26:48.4 8:39  21  1        F 20-24   
64    Chris Arms              M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:26:59.5 8:42  47  6        M 45-49   
65    Dion Graham             M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:27:07.7 8:45  49  7        M 45-49   
66    Mary Rockwell           F      Farmington                 MI    0:27:10.2 8:46  22  2        F 20-24   
67    Rachel Bartkowiak       F      Troy                       MI    0:27:10.4 8:46  22  3        F 20-24   
68    Rachel Everett          F      Buchanan                   MI    0:27:42.7 8:56  46  5        F 45-49   
69    Jill Guanco             F      Farmington                 MI    0:27:50.2 8:59  41  2        F 40-44   
70    Ryan Beck               M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:27:52.3 8:59  34  4        M 30-34   
71    Alexander David         M      Livonia                    MI    0:27:54.8 9:00  15  11       M 15-19   
72    Jennifer Lusk           F      Farmington                 MI    0:28:27.8 9:11  49  6        F 45-49   
73    Coreen DeFever          F      Royal Oak                  MI    0:28:30.7 9:12  28  1        F 25-29   
74    C. Kime                 F      Brighton                   MI    0:28:40.8 9:15  12  3        F 0-12    
75    Dave Drake              M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:28:44.3 9:16  49  8        M 45-49   
76    Kristin Roberts         F      Redford                    MI    0:28:50.4 9:18  52  1        F 50-54   
77    Timothy Falk            M      Garden City                MI    0:29:25.3 9:29  60  1        M 60-64   
78    Liam Healy              M      Dearborn                   MI    0:29:27.9 9:30  46  9        M 45-49   
79    Aasiyah Khan            F      Farmington                 MI    0:29:34.9 9:33  16  8        F 15-19   
80    Tom Budd                M      Livonia                    MI    0:29:36.9 9:33  66  1        M 65-69   
81    Robert Guha             M      Farmington                 MI    0:29:44.2 9:36  45  10       M 45-49   
82    M. Chodorkoff           F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:29:49.4 9:37  12  4        F 0-12    
83    R. Andree               F      Livonia                    MI    0:29:50.9 9:38  12  5        F 0-12    
84    Niki Mehta              M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:29:55.4 9:39  51  6        M 50-54   
85    Murali Gottumukkala     M      Troy                       MI    0:30:00.9 9:41  41  3        M 40-44   
86    Prachi Fozdar           F      Novi                       MI    0:30:08.3 9:43  15  9        F 15-19   
87    Melissa Wang            F      Novi                       MI    0:30:10.4 9:44  15  10       F 15-19   
88    Anna OTTE               F      Canton                     MI    0:30:14.5 9:45  17  11       F 15-19   
89    Insiyah Shakir          F      Farmington                 MI    0:30:17.6 9:46  15  12       F 15-19   
90    Katie Chang             F      Novi                       MI    0:30:21.8 9:48  15  13       F 15-19   
91    Laura Nelson            F      Oakland                    MI    0:30:25.9 9:49  23  4        F 20-24   
92    Jessica Dorow           F      Dexter                     MI    0:30:29.4 9:50  29  2        F 25-29   
93    Yuki Kimura             F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:30:34.0 9:52  38  3        F 35-39   
94    Jamie Cairnduff         F      Fenton                     MI    0:30:35.1 9:52  42  3        F 40-44   
95    A. Kimura               M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:30:47.1 9:56  9   3        M 0-12    
96    Nathan Miller           M      FarmingtonFarmington Hills MI    0:30:48.0 9:56  28  2        M 25-29   
97    Dawn Andersen           F      Howell                     MI    0:30:49.9 9:57  49  7        F 45-49   
98    Nooreen Reyah Khan Ali  F      Southfield                 MI    0:31:00.3 10:00 33  1        F 30-34   
99    Dunya Al-Jamal          F      Dearborn Heights           MI    0:31:02.0 10:01 21  5        F 20-24   
100   Jackie Hart             F      Livonia                    MI    0:31:02.9 10:01 32  2        F 30-34   
101   Carly Howard            F      Canton                     MI    0:31:05.2 10:02 28  3        F 25-29   
102   Kristen Fleming         F      Farmington                 MI    0:31:06.3 10:02 15  14       F 15-19   
103   Kazuhiro Kimura         M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:31:07.9 10:03 43  4        M 40-44   
104   P. Dilluvio             F      Farmington                 MI    0:31:09.1 10:03 8   6        F 0-12    
105   Madison Tilley          F      Metamora                   MI    0:31:10.0 10:03 22  6        F 20-24   
106   Robin Wawersik          F      Dearborn                   MI    0:31:20.5 10:07 44  4        F 40-44   
107   K. Kimura               M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:31:21.4 10:07 5   4        M 0-12    
108   Christopher Ciaramitaro M      Lapeer                     MI    0:31:22.5 10:07 42  5        M 40-44   
109   amy gibson              F      Farmington                 MI    0:31:34.9 10:11 40  5        F 40-44   
110   Ian Conway              M      Farmington                 MI    0:31:46.8 10:15 32  5        M 30-34   
111   Karen DeMott            F      Farmington                 MI    0:31:50.5 10:16 39  4        F 35-39   
112   Brandon Buyaki          M      Howell                     MI    0:31:50.7 10:16 46  11       M 45-49   
113   Sara Friedmann          F      Farmington                 MI    0:31:51.0 10:16 45  8        F 45-49   
114   Craig Organ             M      Farmington                 MI    0:31:52.8 10:17 43  6        M 40-44   
115   Deborah Diehr           F      Westland                   MI    0:31:54.6 10:18 59  1        F 55-59   
116   Jessie Jordan           F      Westland                   MI    0:31:55.3 10:18 18  15       F 15-19   
117   Mark Markaj             M      Westland                   MI    0:31:55.6 10:18 19  12       M 15-19   
118   Erin Brzezinski         F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:31:57.5 10:19 26  4        F 25-29   
119   L. Frazier              F      Farmington                 MI    0:31:58.8 10:19 10  7        F 0-12    
120   Ann Taylor              F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:32:14.9 10:24 53  2        F 50-54   
121   Michele Cote            F      Farmington                 MI    0:32:24.0 10:27 46  9        F 45-49   
122   Alejandra Mueller       F      Farmington                 MI    0:32:31.9 10:30 44  6        F 40-44   
123   B. Hammon               F      Livonia                    MI    0:32:33.8 10:30 8   8        F 0-12    
124   Jacqui Slone            F      Rochester                  MI    0:32:44.0 10:34 36  5        F 35-39   
125   Hannah Wasil            F      Fraser                     MI    0:32:50.5 10:36 24  7        F 20-24   
126   Taylor Dowdell          F      Oakland                    MI    0:32:51.2 10:36 22  8        F 20-24   
127   Justin Hart             M      Livonia                    MI    0:32:54.1 10:37 33  6        M 30-34   
128   Steve OTTE              M      Canton                     MI    0:32:54.4 10:37 16  13       M 15-19   
129   Emily Schultheis        F      Fraser                     MI    0:32:57.9 10:38 25  5        F 25-29   
130   Stephanie Schultheis    F      Fraser                     MI    0:32:58.1 10:38 25  6        F 25-29   
131   Billy Baraluk           M      Sault Ste. Marie           ON    0:32:58.7 10:38 24  3        M 20-24   
132   Jamas Eckel             M      Chelsea                    MI    0:33:01.0 10:39 30  7        M 30-34   
133   Joanna Danowski         F      Farmington                 MI    0:33:14.2 10:43 32  3        F 30-34   
134   Kaylei Snider           F      Belleville                 MI    0:33:23.9 10:46 19  16       F 15-19   
135   Jackson Cairnduff       M      Fenton                     MI    0:33:31.0 10:49 15  14       M 15-19   
136   Stacey Etue             F      Farmington hills           MI    0:33:49.3 10:55 40  7        F 40-44   
137   A. Etue                 F      Farmington hills           MI    0:33:49.5 10:55 10  9        F 0-12    
138   Ravi Sankar Bommisetty  M      Troy                       MI    0:33:56.0 10:57 43  7        M 40-44   
139   Colleen McLean          F      wolverine lake             MI    0:33:58.8 10:58 37  6        F 35-39   
140   Sarah Lee               F      Farmington                 MI    0:34:00.0 10:58 39  7        F 35-39   
141   Mary Jerome             F      Royal Oak                  MI    0:34:00.3 10:58 39  8        F 35-39   
142   Eddie King              M      Farmington                 MI    0:34:01.5 10:59 34  8        M 30-34   
143   A. Foote                F      Southfield                 MI    0:34:01.6 10:59 10  10       F 0-12    
144   Elizabeth Foote         F      Southfield                 MI    0:34:01.6 10:59 41  8        F 40-44   
145   S. Rutterbush           F      Livonia                    MI    0:34:03.6 10:59 12  11       F 0-12    
146   Kelly Sciallis          F      Farmington                 MI    0:34:05.9 11:00 28  7        F 25-29   
147   Andrew Sciallis         M      Farmington                 MI    0:34:06.0 11:00 37  3        M 35-39   
148   KEITH JAYSKA            M      Carleton                   MI    0:34:09.8 11:01 56  4        M 55-59   
149   Lidya Ayar              F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:34:10.1 11:01 23  9        F 20-24   
150   Amy Snider              F      Belleville                 MI    0:34:12.3 11:02 47  10       F 45-49   
151   Chris Crane             M      Ferndale                   MI    0:34:14.4 11:03 25  3        M 25-29   
152   L. Schultz              M      Farmington                 MI    0:34:16.0 11:03 6   5        M 0-12    
153   Michael Schultz         M      Farmington                 MI    0:34:16.4 11:03 39  4        M 35-39   
154   David Crane             M      Waterford                  MI    0:34:19.1 11:04 52  7        M 50-54   
155   Cliff Hammon            M      Livonia                    MI    0:34:24.5 11:06 42  8        M 40-44   
156   Randy O'Dell            M      Farmington                 MI    0:34:24.9 11:06 65  2        M 65-69   
157   J. Beck                 M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:34:51.1 11:15 7   6        M 0-12    
158   Kim Beck                F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:34:51.5 11:15 33  4        F 30-34   
159   C. Bray                 M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:34:56.1 11:16 9   7        M 0-12    
160   paul navarre            M      Farmington                 MI    0:35:02.1 11:18 53  8        M 50-54   
161   saida rosal             F      Farmington                 MI    0:35:02.8 11:18 51  3        F 50-54   
162   Andrea Bray             F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:35:06.6 11:20 45  11       F 45-49   
163   T. Bray                 F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:35:07.1 11:20 9   12       F 0-12    
164   Amanda Mohan            F      Farmington                 MI    0:35:07.5 11:20 34  5        F 30-34   
165   C. Chodorkoff           F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:35:11.4 11:21 12  13       F 0-12    
166   Tim Kolling             M      Dearborn Heights           MI    0:35:42.9 11:31 57  5        M 55-59   
167   Morgan Parker           F      Royal Oak                  MI    0:35:58.7 11:36 30  6        F 30-34   
168   S. Schultz              F      Farmington                 MI    0:35:59.1 11:36 8   14       F 0-12    
169   Beth Schultz            F      Farmington                 MI    0:35:59.6 11:37 38  9        F 35-39   
170   Lily McCready           F      Ann Arbor                  MI    0:36:16.6 11:42 13  3        F 13-14   
171   Charles Paul            M      Farmington                 MI    0:36:27.4 11:46 70  1        M 70-74   
172   Eric Brzezinski         M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:36:28.0 11:46 27  4        M 25-29   
173   Nathan Holdsworth       M      Plymouth                   MI    0:36:28.9 11:46 27  5        M 25-29   
174   Brett Lampson           M      Plymouth                   MI    0:36:30.0 11:46 28  6        M 25-29   
175   Rachel Nash             F      Farmington                 MI    0:36:39.7 11:50 29  8        F 25-29   
176   Tayler Reynolds         F      Belleville                 MI    0:36:44.8 11:51 20  10       F 20-24   
177   judy Suter              F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:36:45.5 11:51 63  1        F 60-64   
178   Saba Ahmed              F      Farmington                 MI    0:36:51.9 11:54 31  7        F 30-34   
179   E. Holtschneider        F      Maplewood                  NJ    0:36:59.2 11:56 44  9        F 40-44   
180   Mark Lempert            M      West Bloomfield            MI    0:37:00.2 11:56 51  9        M 50-54   
181   Jessica Whalen          F      Farmington                 MI    0:37:01.6 11:57 28  9        F 25-29   
182   Riley Klein             F      Grand Blanc                MI    0:37:06.7 11:58 13  4        F 13-14   
183   Jason Klein             M      Grand Blanc                MI    0:37:07.2 11:58 42  9        M 40-44   
184   Richard Porte           M      Dearborn                   MI    0:37:12.0 12:00 67  3        M 65-69   
185   Trent Chapman           M      Farmington                 MI    0:37:13.2 12:00 30  9        M 30-34   
186   Brandon Sharp           M      Plymouth                   MI    0:37:13.3 12:00 30  10       M 30-34   
187   Debbie Merlino          F      Livonia                    MI    0:37:16.8 12:02 57  2        F 55-59   
188   Danielle Nykanen        F      Farmington                 MI    0:37:22.3 12:03 16  17       F 15-19   
189   O. Stadler              F      Waterford                  MI    0:37:29.2 12:06 12  15       F 0-12    
190   Julia Carvey            F      Farmington                 MI    0:37:35.6 12:08 17  18       F 15-19   
191   Garrett Holliday        M      Farmington                 MI    0:37:35.9 12:08 17  15       M 15-19   
192   Brooke Michelle Carter  F      Farmington                 MI    0:37:49.3 12:12 36  10       F 35-39   
193   Michael Jerome          M      Royal Oak                  MI    0:37:50.4 12:12 43  10       M 40-44   
194   Glen Wold Jr            M      Clinton Township           MI    0:37:52.8 12:13 61  2        M 60-64   
195   Lilah Kole              F      Warren                     MI    0:37:54.6 12:14 18  19       F 15-19   
196   Libby Kime              F      Brighton                   MI    0:38:13.9 12:20 37  11       F 35-39   
197   Julie Callcut           F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:38:13.9 12:20 44  10       F 40-44   
198   E. Somerton             F      Northville                 MI    0:38:16.9 12:21 10  16       F 0-12    
199   A. Hougard              F      Farmington                 MI    0:38:16.9 12:21 10  17       F 0-12    
200   D. Kraus                M      Farmington                 MI    0:38:17.2 12:21 9   8        M 0-12    
201   Shelley Kraus           F      Farmington                 MI    0:38:18.2 12:21 43  11       F 40-44   
202   Tamara Oconnor          F      Farmington                 MI    0:38:19.5 12:22 51  4        F 50-54   
203   Monica O'Conner         F      Livonia                    MI    0:38:19.8 12:22 58  3        F 55-59   
204   Moses Thompson          M      Novi                       MI    0:38:30.1 12:25 28  7        M 25-29   
205   Rob Somerton            M      Northville                 MI    0:38:41.0 12:29 40  11       M 40-44   
206   MADISON LUKAS           F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:38:43.7 12:30 14  5        F 13-14   
207   Riley Grossman-Lempert  M      West Bloomfield            MI    0:38:44.2 12:30 19  16       M 15-19   
208   J. LUKAS                F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:38:53.6 12:33 7   18       F 0-12    
209   Paul Leece              M      Northville                 MI    0:38:54.9 12:33 76  1        M 75-79   
210   JENNIFER OTTE           F      Canton                     MI    0:38:57.7 12:34 45  12       F 45-49   
211   REBECCA WAWERSIK        F      Farmington                 MI    0:39:00.2 12:35 43  12       F 40-44   
212   Ben Wolocko             M      Farmington                 MI    0:39:01.4 12:35 71  2        M 70-74   
213   Allyson Coppock         F      Farmington                 MI    0:39:03.1 12:36 24  11       F 20-24   
214   Morgan Crane            F      Ferndale                   MI    0:39:05.5 12:37 24  12       F 20-24   
215   Gabe Taylor             M      Farmington hills           MI    0:39:06.9 12:37 14  6        M 13-14   
216   Zach Latimer            M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:39:07.0 12:37 14  7        M 13-14   
217   Noelle Labombarbe       F      Belleville                 MI    0:39:27.8 12:44 21  13       F 20-24   
218   Jess Wojcik             F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:39:51.3 12:51 33  8        F 30-34   
219   Lauren Miller           M      FarmingtonFarmington Hills MI    0:39:56.9 12:53 27  8        M 25-29   
220   jerry potter            M      Farmington                 MI    0:40:02.0 12:55 82  1        M 80-98   
221   Marci Grossman          F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:40:05.8 12:56 54  5        F 50-54   
222   Jenny Terry             F      Farmington                 MI    0:40:18.2 13:00 43  13       F 40-44   
223   Kennedy Fee             F      Canton                     MI    0:40:24.9 13:02 13  6        F 13-14   
224   Tom Danowski            M      Farmington                 MI    0:40:30.1 13:04 32  11       M 30-34   
225   Kimberly Brua           F      Allen Park                 MI    0:40:31.0 13:04 50  6        F 50-54   
226   Holly Favero            F      PlymouthPlymouth           MI    0:40:31.2 13:04 54  7        F 50-54   
227   R. Fee                  F      Canton                     MI    0:40:33.5 13:05 8   19       F 0-12    
228   L. Beiermeister         F      Farmington                 MI    0:40:34.3 13:05 6   20       F 0-12    
229   Nicole Beiermeister     F      Farmington                 MI    0:40:35.3 13:06 37  12       F 35-39   
230   Ken Martin              M      Novi                       MI    0:40:44.0 13:08 58  6        M 55-59   
231   Kellen Martin           F      Novi                       MI    0:40:45.5 13:09 52  8        F 50-54   
232   Cristen Fish            F      Macomb                     MI    0:40:51.5 13:11 49  13       F 45-49   
233   Bobbie Moore            F      Belleville                 MI    0:40:52.1 13:11 48  14       F 45-49   
234   Claire Haythorn         F      Farmington                 MI    0:40:52.3 13:11 28  10       F 25-29   
235   Delaney vesperman       F      Westland                   MI    0:41:01.7 13:14 14  7        F 13-14   
236   Kim Nash                F      Farmington                 MI    0:41:10.7 13:17 57  4        F 55-59   
237   Ernesto Garcia_de_Leon  M      Farmington                 MI    0:41:11.7 13:17 43  12       M 40-44   
238   L. Juliano              F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:41:12.6 13:18 10  21       F 0-12    
239   Carmina Naranjo         F      Farmington                 MI    0:41:13.3 13:18 38  13       F 35-39   
240   Deanna Somerton         F      Northville                 MI    0:41:13.5 13:18 39  14       F 35-39   
241   Treva Fairman           F      Farmington                 MI    0:41:13.5 13:18 38  15       F 35-39   
242   A. Somerton             F      Northville                 MI    0:41:13.8 13:18 10  22       F 0-12    
243   Caitlyn Jordan          F      Westland                   MI    0:41:14.3 13:18 13  8        F 13-14   
244   Rob OTTE                M      Canton                     MI    0:41:16.3 13:19 46  12       M 45-49   
245   Katie Hackman           F      Livonia                    MI    0:41:20.3 13:20 24  14       F 20-24   
246   Gerri Avery             F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:41:44.5 13:28 49  15       F 45-49   
247   Ray Jordan              M      Westland                   MI    0:41:44.8 13:28 48  13       M 45-49   
248   Shannon Asquith         F      Taylor                     MI    0:42:05.1 13:35 25  11       F 25-29   
249   Danielle Dubey          F      Livonia                    MI    0:42:05.2 13:35 26  12       F 25-29   
250   D. Elwell               F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:42:13.7 13:37 11  23       F 0-12    
251   Darby Elwell            F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:42:14.8 13:38 22  15       F 20-24   
252   Sadie Jones             F      Dearborn                   MI    0:42:17.6 13:39 43  14       F 40-44   
253   Karen Owens             F      Redford                    MI    0:42:36.6 13:45 35  16       F 35-39   
254   Cathy McClelland        F      Novi                       MI    0:42:41.7 13:46 60  2        F 60-64   
255   Debbie Higgins          F      South Lyon                 MI    0:42:42.2 13:47 66  1        F 65-69   
256   S. Hines                M      Southfield                 MI    0:42:49.3 13:49 10  9        M 0-12    
257   Dana McKissic           F      Southfield                 MI    0:42:50.7 13:49 32  9        F 30-34   
258   Lesli Svoke             F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:42:52.1 13:50 41  15       F 40-44   
259   Lynn Otwell             F      Farmington                 MI    0:42:56.2 13:51 41  16       F 40-44   
260   Julia Dessert           F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:42:57.0 13:51 58  5        F 55-59   
261   Michael Dessert         M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:42:57.3 13:51 58  7        M 55-59   
262   Jennifer Sahi           F      Farmington                 MI    0:43:33.2 14:03 39  17       F 35-39   
263   Brenda David            F      Livonia                    MI    0:43:47.3 14:08 43  17       F 40-44   
264   Jason Hougard           M      Farmington                 MI    0:43:59.0 14:11 43  13       M 40-44   
265   C. Hougard              M      Farmington                 MI    0:43:59.0 14:11 6   10       M 0-12    
266   Jaime Hougard           F      Farmington                 MI    0:44:00.2 14:12 41  18       F 40-44   
267   Ali Fares               M      Farmington                 MI    0:44:08.2 14:14 51  10       M 50-54   
268   Lina Fares              F      Farmington                 MI    0:44:09.4 14:15 17  20       F 15-19   
269   Jenna Elwell            F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:44:50.1 14:28 23  16       F 20-24   
270   Regan Tang              F      Farmington                 MI    0:44:50.7 14:28 24  17       F 20-24   
271   Mary Jo Wirick          F      Livonia                    MI    0:45:01.4 14:31 54  9        F 50-54   
272   Nancy Stack             F      Garden City                MI    0:45:02.6 14:32 64  3        F 60-64   
273   Tina Gillam             F      Brighton                   MI    0:45:11.6 14:35 47  16       F 45-49   
274   Deb Larsen              F      Brighton                   MI    0:45:12.0 14:35 52  10       F 50-54   
275   Ann McHenry             F      Saint Marys                OH    0:45:15.9 14:36 38  18       F 35-39   
276   Mac McHenry             M      Farmington                 MI    0:45:16.5 14:36 70  3        M 70-74   
277   Shane Whalen            M      Farmington                 MI    0:45:37.3 14:43 31  12       M 30-34   
278   Vallabh Joshi           M      Farmington                 MI    0:45:46.3 14:46 25  9        M 25-29   
279   Om Joshi                M      Farmington                 MI    0:45:46.8 14:46 25  10       M 25-29   
280   A. Sicks                F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:45:50.8 14:47 8   24       F 0-12    
281   Kate Sicks              F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:45:54.6 14:49 40  19       F 40-44   
282   Mark Stadler            M      Waterford                  MI    0:46:05.1 14:52 45  14       M 45-49   
283   John Sheppard           M      Farmington                 MI    0:46:05.7 14:52 60  3        M 60-64   
284   K. Similuk              F      Waterford                  MI    0:46:06.2 14:52 10  25       F 0-12    
285   leah Sheppard           F      Farmington                 MI    0:46:06.7 14:52 68  2        F 65-69   
286   V. Foote                M      Southfield                 MI    0:46:08.4 14:53 7   11       M 0-12    
287   Joe Foote               M      Southfield                 MI    0:46:23.8 14:58 47  15       M 45-49   
288   C. Foote                M      Southfield                 MI    0:46:25.2 14:58 7   12       M 0-12    
289   C. Blacklock            M      Clawson                    MI    0:46:38.3 15:03 10  13       M 0-12    
290   beth organ              F                                       0:46:41.4 15:04 51  11       F 50-54   
291   Cheryl Blacklock        F      Clawson                    MI    0:47:17.7 15:15 37  19       F 35-39   
292   Cameron Roberts         M      Redford                    MI    0:47:30.9 15:20 24  4        M 20-24   
293   Brandy Holmes           F      Redford                    MI    0:47:51.4 15:26 28  13       F 25-29   
294   Caitlin Pelley          F      Farmington                 MI    0:49:49.2 16:04 30  10       F 30-34   
295   Katie Capwell           F      Ferndale                   MI    0:49:49.4 16:04 30  11       F 30-34   
296   Toni Jordan             F      Westland                   MI    0:50:21.5 16:15 45  17       F 45-49   
297   Rebekah Reising         F      Wixom                      MI    0:50:43.0 16:22 19  21       F 15-19   
298   Jasika Dias             F      Farmington                 MI    0:50:43.7 16:22 21  18       F 20-24   
299   Maria Wheeler           F      Farmington                 MI    0:51:00.6 16:27 13  9        F 13-14   
300   Teysha Wheeler-LeManski F      Farmington                 MI    0:51:01.3 16:28 32  12       F 30-34   
301   Preston Dockery         M      Ypsilanti                  MI    0:51:01.5 16:28 33  13       M 30-34   
302   Shalini Shambulingaiah  F      Madison Heights            MI    0:51:38.7 16:40 33  13       F 30-34   
303   Veena Patre             F      Auburn Hills               MI    0:51:39.5 16:40 32  14       F 30-34   
304   Cindy Mills             F      Farmington                 MI    0:51:47.3 16:42 40  20       F 40-44   
305   Ramzi Fakhoury          M      Saint Clair Shores         MI    0:51:47.6 16:42 41  14       M 40-44   
306   Pallavi Saraf           F      Farmington                 MI    0:51:53.0 16:44 26  14       F 25-29   
307   RUTALI JOSHI            F      Farmington                 MI    0:51:53.9 16:44 27  15       F 25-29   
308   Patricia Kaye           F      Farmington                 MI    0:52:00.9 16:47 53  12       F 50-54   
309   Danielle Troia          F      Farmington                 MI    0:52:00.9 16:47 39  20       F 35-39   
310   Michael Terry           M      Farmington                 MI    0:52:16.7 16:52 16  17       M 15-19   
311   Lauren Taylor           F      South Lyon                 MI    0:52:17.7 16:52 19  22       F 15-19   
312   Linda Hatfield          F      Livonia                    MI    0:52:23.7 16:54 56  6        F 55-59   
313   Marissa Carson          F      South Lyon                 MI    0:52:25.2 16:55 19  23       F 15-19   
314   Alyssa Werner           F      South Lyon                 MI    0:52:25.4 16:55 20  19       F 20-24   
315   O. Soule                M      Farmington                 MI    0:53:14.9 17:11 10  14       M 0-12    
316   M. DeMott               M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:53:15.3 17:11 7   15       M 0-12    
317   J. Conway               M      Farmington                 MI    0:53:15.8 17:11 8   16       M 0-12    
318   Linda Jones             F      Dearborn                   MI    0:53:30.7 17:16 70  1        F 70-74   
319   Arleen Duarte           F      Farmington                 MI    0:53:51.2 17:22 51  13       F 50-54   
320   S. Soule                M      Farmington                 MI    0:54:13.3 17:29 9   17       M 0-12    
321   H. Northway             M      Farmington                 MI    0:54:15.3 17:30 5   18       M 0-12    
322   Stephanie Northway      F      Farmington                 MI    0:54:18.0 17:31 31  15       F 30-34   
323   Preston Buszka          M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:54:55.0 17:43 17  18       M 15-19   
324   Shelly Buszka           F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:54:55.7 17:43 51  14       F 50-54   
325   Zachary Lybeck          M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:54:58.5 17:44 28  11       M 25-29   
326   Trevor Lybeck           M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:55:02.2 17:45 27  12       M 25-29   
327   L. Williams             F      Canton                     MI    0:55:17.7 17:50 11  26       F 0-12    
328   Alyson Dolack           F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:55:40.1 17:57 26  16       F 25-29   
329   Laura Williams          F      Canton                     MI    0:55:51.0 18:01 51  15       F 50-54   
330   Kristina Smith          F      Woodhaven                  MI    0:55:56.7 18:03 28  17       F 25-29   
331   Lacie Soule             F      Farmington                 MI    0:55:57.3 18:03 32  16       F 30-34   
332   E. Craven               F      Farmington                 MI    0:55:57.7 18:03 9   27       F 0-12    
333   K. Terry                F      Farmington                 MI    0:55:59.5 18:04 7   28       F 0-12    
334   I. Deisinger            F      Farmington                 MI    0:56:06.8 18:06 10  29       F 0-12    
335   Kevin Burris            M      Farmington                 MI    0:56:07.6 18:06 44  15       M 40-44   
336   Charlie Similuk         M      Waterford                  MI    0:56:19.8 18:10 13  8        M 13-14   
337   E. Mohr                 F      Northville                 MI    0:56:35.5 18:15 9   30       F 0-12    
338   Grace Mohr              F      Northville                 MI    0:56:37.2 18:16 49  18       F 45-49   
339   O. Hoover               F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:56:38.8 18:16 8   31       F 0-12    
340   J. Hoover               F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:56:39.3 18:17 5   32       F 0-12    
341   Elisabeth Hoover        F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:56:39.4 18:17 37  21       F 35-39   
342   Jeffrey Hoover          M      West Bloomfield            MI    0:56:40.9 18:17 39  5        M 35-39   
343   Mary Similuk            F      Waterford                  MI    0:56:46.5 18:19 50  16       F 50-54   
344   Gracey Bento            F      Farmington                 MI    0:56:58.4 18:23 13  10       F 13-14   
345   Sophie Gemmen           F      Farmington                 MI    0:56:58.5 18:23 13  11       F 13-14   
346   Patricia Smith          F      Farmington                 MI    0:57:05.1 18:25 63  4        F 60-64   
347   Kathleen Rodak          F      Farmington                 MI    0:57:07.1 18:26 70  2        F 70-74   
348   Connie Babcock          F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:58:03.0 18:44 53  17       F 50-54   
349   Jeremy Jaworski         M      Farmington                 MI    0:58:07.2 18:45 47  16       M 45-49   
350   Tyler Jaworski          F      Farmington                 MI    0:58:09.5 18:46 16  24       F 15-19   
351   Sydney Jaworski         F      Farmington                 MI    0:58:09.5 18:46 13  12       F 13-14   
352   Dannielle Jaworski      F      Farmington                 MI    0:58:12.4 18:47 46  19       F 45-49   
353   Wendy Raymond           F      Livonia                    MI    0:58:29.3 18:52 50  18       F 50-54   
354   Dawn Raymond            F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:58:31.6 18:53 48  20       F 45-49   
355   Rod Davenport           M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:58:32.8 18:53 49  17       M 45-49   
356   John Raymond            M      Livonia                    MI    0:58:33.6 18:53 52  11       M 50-54   
357   A. Fitzsimmons          F      Taylor                     MI    0:58:59.2 19:02 11  33       F 0-12    
358   William Boskey          M      Crystal Lake               IL    0:59:13.7 19:06 36  6        M 35-39   
359   L. Pfosi                F      Crystal Lake               IL    0:59:13.9 19:06 1   34       F 0-12    
360   Bob Hennessey           M      Tucson                     AZ    0:59:15.6 19:07 64  4        M 60-64   
361   Sarah Wyckoff           F      Tucson                     AZ    0:59:17.3 19:08 36  22       F 35-39   
362   B. Wyckoff              F      Tucson                     AZ    0:59:18.2 19:08 6   35       F 0-12    
363   A. Brown                M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:59:23.4 19:09 11  19       M 0-12    
364   L. Bono                 F      Farmington hills           MI    0:59:24.5 19:10 8   36       F 0-12    
365   M. Steward              F      Farmington                 MI    0:59:24.8 19:10 8   37       F 0-12    
366   Kimberly Hicks          F      Southfield                 MI    0:59:28.7 19:11 49  21       F 45-49   
367   Nichole Phillips        F      Garden City                MI    0:59:29.8 19:12 43  21       F 40-44   
368   Honey Brown             F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:59:32.3 19:12 43  22       F 40-44   
369   Anthony Bono            M      Farmington hills           MI    0:59:34.5 19:13 42  16       M 40-44   
370   Jillian Whyte           F      Farmington                 MI    0:59:35.2 19:13 34  17       F 30-34   
371   BRANDY LAPKO            F      Melvindale                 MI    0:59:53.6 19:19 40  23       F 40-44   
372   Angela Bono             F      Farmington hills           MI    0:59:54.2 19:19 41  24       F 40-44   
373   V. Bono                 M      Farmington hills           MI    0:59:54.9 19:20 6   20       M 0-12    
374   R. Brown                M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:59:56.5 19:20 5   21       M 0-12    
375   Emily Bailey            F      Livonia                    MI    0:59:57.9 19:21 33  18       F 30-34   
376   Jonathan Cromwell       M      Farmington                 MI    1:00:03.3 19:22 30  14       M 30-34   
377   Leanna Cromwell         F      Farmington                 MI    1:00:04.2 19:23 28  18       F 25-29   
378   Jessica Fitzsimmons     F      Taylor                     MI    1:00:13.1 19:26 34  19       F 30-34   
379   Karin Matthews          F      Bloomfield Hills           MI    1:00:26.0 19:30 34  20       F 30-34   
380   Laura Bonga             F      Plymouth                   MI    1:01:28.5 19:50 33  21       F 30-34   
381   Ruth Chelenyak          F      Pinckney                   MI    1:01:29.5 19:50 33  22       F 30-34   
382   M. Chelenyak            F      Pinckney                   MI    1:01:30.3 19:50 10  38       F 0-12    
383   Laura Liss              F      Farmington                 MI    1:01:30.5 19:50 37  23       F 35-39   
384   Matthew Andrus          M      Westland                   MI    1:01:34.5 19:52 24  5        M 20-24   
385   Sarah Andrus            F      Livonia                    MI    1:01:39.1 19:53 28  19       F 25-29   
386   Shelby Wilson           F      Westland                   MI    1:01:40.6 19:54 25  20       F 25-29   
387   Benjamin Quinn          M      Dearborn                   MI    1:01:40.8 19:54 24  6        M 20-24   
388   N. Jones                M      Dearborn                   MI    1:01:58.2 19:59 10  22       M 0-12    
389   Drew Matthews           M      Bloomfield Hills           MI    1:02:14.2 20:05 37  7        M 35-39   
390   Rachel Trombley         F      Westland                   MI    1:02:14.3 20:05 22  20       F 20-24   
391   Kathleen Andrus         F      Livonia                    MI    1:02:14.9 20:05 59  7        F 55-59   
392   Tricia Trombley         F      Westland                   MI    1:02:16.7 20:05 48  22       F 45-49   
393   Lori Klotz              F      Farmington                 MI    1:02:18.4 20:06 57  8        F 55-59   
394   Virginia McPeak         F      Farmington                 MI    1:02:21.9 20:07 62  5        F 60-64   
395   P. Gospodinov           M      Walled Lake                MI    1:02:36.7 20:12 5   23       M 0-12    
396   i. gospodinov           F      Walled Lake                MI    1:02:38.5 20:12 6   39       F 0-12    
397   S. Zgourov              F      Novi                       MI    1:02:39.6 20:13 5   40       F 0-12    
398   Marinela Zgourov        F      Novi                       MI    1:02:58.6 20:19 35  24       F 35-39   
399   Z. Zgourov              F      Novi                       MI    1:02:59.7 20:19 3   41       F 0-12    
400   ivelina gospodinov      F      Walled Lake                MI    1:03:02.2 20:20 35  25       F 35-39   
401   Bilyana Georgiev        F      Walled Lake                MI    1:03:02.6 20:20 16  25       F 15-19   
402   A. Brown                F      Farmington Hills           MI    1:04:40.7 20:52 9   42       F 0-12    
403   David Brown             M      Farmington Hills           MI    1:04:41.1 20:52 42  17       M 40-44   
404   Milbia Rometty          F      Farmington                 MI    1:08:03.2 21:57 41  25       F 40-44   
405   J. Rometty              F      Farmington                 MI    1:08:04.2 21:57 8   43       F 0-12    
406   Michael Rometty         M      Farmington                 MI    1:08:09.0 21:59 43  18       M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Paolo Guarano 369 23  1       M      Farmington Hills MI US 16:53.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mary Jarvis 264 16  10      F      Farmington Hills MI US 20:27.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Robert Ellis 481 41  3       M      Farmington Hills MI US 19:11.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sara Bowman 271 44  19      F      Farmington MI US 22:31.4 


Male 12 & under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     B. Cook       483 10  18      M      Livonia MI US          22:31.2   
2     B. Craven     780 11  48      M      Farmington MI US       25:46.9   
3     A. Kimura     244 9   95      M      Farmington Hills MI US 30:47.1   
4     K. Kimura     245 5   107     M      Farmington Hills MI US 31:21.4   
5     L. Schultz    361 6   152     M      Farmington MI US       34:16.0   
6     J. Beck       566 7   157     M      Farmington Hills MI US 34:51.1   
7     C. Bray       352 9   159     M      Farmington Hills MI US 34:56.1   
8     D. Kraus      278 9   200     M      Farmington MI US       38:17.2   
9     S. Hines      788 10  256     M      Southfield MI US       42:49.3   
10    C. Hougard    276 6   265     M      Farmington MI US       43:59.0   
11    V. Foote      379 7   286     M      Southfield MI US       46:08.4   
12    C. Foote      380 7   288     M      Southfield MI US       46:25.2   
13    C. Blacklock  416 10  289     M      Clawson MI US          46:38.3   
14    O. Soule      673 10  315     M      Farmington MI US       53:14.9   
15    M. DeMott     645 7   316     M      Farmington Hills MI US 53:15.3   
16    J. Conway     646 8   317     M      Farmington MI US       53:15.8   
17    S. Soule      674 9   320     M      Farmington MI US       54:13.3   
18    H. Northway   398 5   321     M      Farmington MI US       54:15.3   
19    A. Brown      637 11  363     M      Farmington Hills MI US 59:23.4   
20    V. Bono       426 6   373     M      Farmington hills MI US 59:54.9   
21    R. Brown      636 5   374     M      Farmington Hills MI US 59:56.5   
22    N. Jones      610 10  388     M      Dearborn MI US         1:01:58.2 
23    P. Gospodinov 651 5   395     M      Walled Lake MI US      1:02:36.7 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Eddie King Jr    616 13  5       M      Farmington MI US       19:17.7 
2     Yash Mehta       403 14  6       M      Farmington Hills MI US 19:40.5 
3     Marco Ayhllon    507 13  12      M      Southfield MI US       20:51.5 
4     Cameron Woods    782 14  26      M      Farmington hills MI US 23:34.1 
5     Nicholas Callcut 441 13  45      M      Farmington Hills MI US 25:35.4 
6     Gabe Taylor      419 14  215     M      Farmington hills MI US 39:06.9 
7     Zach Latimer     418 14  216     M      Farmington Hills MI US 39:07.0 
8     Charlie Similuk  239 13  336     M      Waterford MI US        56:19.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ryan Whinnery          421 19  2       M      Northville MI US       17:43.6 
2     Sean Montgomery        321 18  4       M      Farmington MI US       19:14.5 
3     Joseph POHL            510 15  7       M      Farmington MI US       19:56.5 
4     Nate Bowman            272 16  9       M      Farmington MI US       20:27.6 
5     Julian Mueller         242 15  20      M      Farmington MI US       22:32.0 
6     Sam Monique            714 15  28      M      Farmington MI US       23:51.2 
7     Justin Bugeja          256 17  35      M      Farmington MI US       24:41.6 
8     Parker Buszka          573 15  37      M      Farmington Hills MI US 24:47.3 
9     Jacob Bahm             335 19  50      M      Farmington Hills MI US 25:56.0 
10    Aidan Fetterman        366 16  54      M      Farmington hills MI US 26:17.5 
11    Alexander David        508 15  71      M      Livonia MI US          27:54.8 
12    Mark Markaj            328 19  117     M      Westland MI US         31:55.6 
13    Steve OTTE             467 16  128     M      Canton MI US           32:54.4 
14    Jackson Cairnduff      677 15  135     M      Fenton MI US           33:31.0 
15    Garrett Holliday       486 17  191     M      Farmington MI US       37:35.9 
16    Riley Grossman-Lempert 519 19  207     M      West Bloomfield MI US  38:44.2 
17    Michael Terry          448 16  310     M      Farmington MI US       52:16.7 
18    Preston Buszka         574 17  323     M      Farmington Hills MI US 54:55.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Tyler Hamilton  320 24  36      M      Farmington MI US       24:47.0   
2     John Mittelbrun 666 20  51      M      Farmington MI US       26:03.4   
3     Billy Baraluk   570 24  131     M      Sault Ste. Marie ON CA 32:58.7   
4     Cameron Roberts 552 24  292     M      Redford MI US          47:30.9   
5     Matthew Andrus  628 24  384     M      Westland MI US         1:01:34.5 
6     Benjamin Quinn  411 24  387     M      Dearborn MI US         1:01:40.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================================ ======= 
1     Andre Hage        468 25  25      M      Novi MI US                       23:32.9 
2     Nathan Miller     655 28  96      M      FarmingtonFarmington Hills MI US 30:48.0 
3     Chris Crane       420 25  151     M      Ferndale MI US                   34:14.4 
4     Eric Brzezinski   336 27  172     M      Farmington Hills MI US           36:28.0 
5     Nathan Holdsworth 429 27  173     M      Plymouth MI US                   36:28.9 
6     Brett Lampson     338 28  174     M      Plymouth MI US                   36:30.0 
7     Moses Thompson    702 28  204     M      Novi MI US                       38:30.1 
8     Lauren Miller     654 27  219     M      FarmingtonFarmington Hills MI US 39:56.9 
9     Vallabh Joshi     792 25  278     M      Farmington MI US                 45:46.3 
10    Om Joshi          791 25  279     M      Farmington MI US                 45:46.8 
11    Zachary Lybeck    414 28  325     M      Farmington Hills MI US           54:58.5 
12    Trevor Lybeck     534 27  326     M      Farmington Hills MI US           55:02.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mark Drum         520 30  23      M      Astoria NY US          22:53.5   
2     David Juenemann   605 30  39      M      Northville MI US       25:12.0   
3     William Gines     332 33  59      M      Redford MI US          26:36.6   
4     Ryan Beck         567 34  70      M      Farmington Hills MI US 27:52.3   
5     Ian Conway        647 32  110     M      Farmington MI US       31:46.8   
6     Justin Hart       686 33  127     M      Livonia MI US          32:54.1   
7     Jamas Eckel       571 30  132     M      Chelsea MI US          33:01.0   
8     Eddie King        615 34  142     M      Farmington MI US       34:01.5   
9     Trent Chapman     715 30  185     M      Farmington MI US       37:13.2   
10    Brandon Sharp     454 30  186     M      Plymouth MI US         37:13.3   
11    Tom Danowski      708 32  224     M      Farmington MI US       40:30.1   
12    Shane Whalen      523 31  277     M      Farmington MI US       45:37.3   
13    Preston Dockery   410 33  301     M      Ypsilanti MI US        51:01.5   
14    Jonathan Cromwell 564 30  376     M      Farmington MI US       1:00:03.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Joe Helmick     712 37  47      M      Farmington Hills MI US 25:45.5   
2     Rory Crittenden 437 35  60      M      Howell MI US           26:39.4   
3     Andrew Sciallis 393 37  147     M      Farmington MI US       34:06.0   
4     Michael Schultz 360 39  153     M      Farmington MI US       34:16.4   
5     Jeffrey Hoover  640 39  342     M      West Bloomfield MI US  56:40.9   
6     William Boskey  662 36  358     M      Crystal Lake IL US     59:13.7   
7     Drew Matthews   473 37  389     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:02:14.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Tatsuo Nishida          559 42  27      M      Farmington MI US         23:43.7   
2     Keith Michaluk          545 40  41      M      Farmington MI US         25:30.8   
3     Murali Gottumukkala     603 41  85      M      Troy MI US               30:00.9   
4     Kazuhiro Kimura         246 43  103     M      Farmington Hills MI US   31:07.9   
5     Christopher Ciaramitaro 375 42  108     M      Lapeer MI US             31:22.5   
6     Craig Organ             356 43  114     M      Farmington MI US         31:52.8   
7     Ravi Sankar Bommisetty  503 43  138     M      Troy MI US               33:56.0   
8     Cliff Hammon            704 42  155     M      Livonia MI US            34:24.5   
9     Jason Klein             438 42  183     M      Grand Blanc MI US        37:07.2   
10    Michael Jerome          622 43  193     M      Royal Oak MI US          37:50.4   
11    Rob Somerton            324 40  205     M      Northville MI US         38:41.0   
12    Ernesto Garcia_de_Leon  601 43  237     M      Farmington MI US         41:11.7   
13    Jason Hougard           275 43  264     M      Farmington MI US         43:59.0   
14    Ramzi Fakhoury          444 41  305     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 51:47.6   
15    Kevin Burris            450 44  335     M      Farmington MI US         56:07.6   
16    Anthony Bono            427 42  369     M      Farmington hills MI US   59:34.5   
17    David Brown             634 42  403     M      Farmington Hills MI US   1:04:41.1 
18    Michael Rometty         581 43  406     M      Farmington MI US         1:08:09.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Andy Monique     713 47  15      M      Farmington MI US       22:03.0 
2     James Nitkiewicz 279 48  33      M      Berkley MI US          24:27.5 
3     Ed Grandbois     626 46  34      M      Livonia MI US          24:38.3 
4     BRIAN LUKAS      339 47  38      M      Farmington Hills MI US 25:07.6 
5     Michael Everett  546 47  49      M      Buchanan MI US         25:49.5 
6     Chris Arms       557 47  64      M      Farmington Hills MI US 26:59.5 
7     Dion Graham      556 49  65      M      Farmington Hills MI US 27:07.7 
8     Dave Drake       575 49  75      M      Farmington Hills MI US 28:44.3 
9     Liam Healy       422 46  78      M      Dearborn MI US         29:27.9 
10    Robert Guha      521 45  81      M      Farmington MI US       29:44.2 
11    Brandon Buyaki   697 46  112     M      Howell MI US           31:50.7 
12    Rob OTTE         466 46  244     M      Canton MI US           41:16.3 
13    Ray Jordan       658 48  247     M      Westland MI US         41:44.8 
14    Mark Stadler     236 45  282     M      Waterford MI US        46:05.1 
15    Joe Foote        377 47  287     M      Southfield MI US       46:23.8 
16    Jeremy Jaworski  250 47  349     M      Farmington MI US       58:07.2 
17    Rod Davenport    554 49  355     M      Farmington Hills MI US 58:32.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lee Romero    705 52  8       M      Farmington Hills MI US 20:04.2 
2     Andrew Schmid 268 50  16      M      Livonia MI US          22:14.5 
3     Kevin Bentley 685 53  17      M      Farmington Hills MI US 22:16.9 
4     Ken Macsay    390 53  40      M      Grand Ledge MI US      25:24.5 
5     Paul Walton   355 53  55      M      Rochester Hills MI US  26:23.3 
6     Niki Mehta    402 51  84      M      Farmington Hills MI US 29:55.4 
7     David Crane   540 52  154     M      Waterford MI US        34:19.1 
8     paul navarre  558 53  160     M      Farmington MI US       35:02.1 
9     Mark Lempert  387 51  180     M      West Bloomfield MI US  37:00.2 
10    Ali Fares     231 51  267     M      Farmington MI US       44:08.2 
11    John Raymond  312 52  356     M      Livonia MI US          58:33.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     kevin sherwood  700 56  13      M                             21:55.5 
2     James Burger    536 55  24      M      Farmington MI US       23:04.2 
3     Ben Beale       405 58  57      M      Northville MI US       26:30.8 
4     KEITH JAYSKA    502 56  148     M      Carleton MI US         34:09.8 
5     Tim Kolling     388 57  166     M      Dearborn Heights MI US 35:42.9 
6     Ken Martin      562 58  230     M      Novi MI US             40:44.0 
7     Michael Dessert 613 58  261     M      Farmington Hills MI US 42:57.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Timothy Falk  396 60  77      M      Garden City MI US      29:25.3 
2     Glen Wold Jr  501 61  194     M      Clinton Township MI US 37:52.8 
3     John Sheppard 282 60  283     M      Farmington MI US       46:05.7 
4     Bob Hennessey 690 64  360     M      Tucson AZ US           59:15.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Budd      576 66  80      M      Livonia MI US    29:36.9 
2     Randy O'Dell  322 65  156     M      Farmington MI US 34:24.9 
3     Richard Porte 359 67  184     M      Dearborn MI US   37:12.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Charles Paul 632 70  171     M      Farmington MI US 36:27.4 
2     Ben Wolocko  525 71  212     M      Farmington MI US 39:01.4 
3     Mac McHenry  230 70  276     M      Farmington MI US 45:16.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Leece 701 76  209     M      Northville MI US 38:54.9 


Male 80 & up
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     jerry potter 358 82  220     M      Farmington MI US 40:02 


Female 12 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     K. Hollerbach   544 12  14      F      East China MI US       21:58.4   
2     J. Pohl         611 10  42      F      Farmington MI US       25:31.5   
3     C. Kime         443 12  74      F      Brighton MI US         28:40.8   
4     M. Chodorkoff   463 12  82      F      Farmington Hills MI US 29:49.4   
5     R. Andree       462 12  83      F      Livonia MI US          29:50.9   
6     P. Dilluvio     512 8   104     F      Farmington MI US       31:09.1   
7     L. Frazier      436 10  119     F      Farmington MI US       31:58.8   
8     B. Hammon       703 8   123     F      Livonia MI US          32:33.8   
9     A. Etue         550 10  137     F      Farmington hills MI US 33:49.5   
10    A. Foote        378 10  143     F      Southfield MI US       34:01.6   
11    S. Rutterbush   431 12  145     F      Livonia MI US          34:03.6   
12    T. Bray         351 9   163     F      Farmington Hills MI US 35:07.1   
13    C. Chodorkoff   432 12  165     F      Farmington Hills MI US 35:11.4   
14    S. Schultz      607 8   168     F      Farmington MI US       35:59.1   
15    O. Stadler      237 12  189     F      Waterford MI US        37:29.2   
16    E. Somerton     325 10  198     F      Northville MI US       38:16.9   
17    A. Hougard      274 10  199     F      Farmington MI US       38:16.9   
18    J. LUKAS        341 7   208     F      Farmington Hills MI US 38:53.6   
19    R. Fee          620 8   227     F      Canton MI US           40:33.5   
20    L. Beiermeister 785 6   228     F      Farmington MI US       40:34.3   
21    L. Juliano      327 10  238     F      Farmington Hills MI US 41:12.6   
22    A. Somerton     326 10  242     F      Northville MI US       41:13.8   
23    D. Elwell       383 11  250     F      Farmington Hills MI US 42:13.7   
24    A. Sicks        263 8   280     F      Farmington Hills MI US 45:50.8   
25    K. Similuk      240 10  284     F      Waterford MI US        46:06.2   
26    L. Williams     400 11  327     F      Canton MI US           55:17.7   
27    E. Craven       779 9   332     F      Farmington MI US       55:57.7   
28    K. Terry        449 7   333     F      Farmington MI US       55:59.5   
29    I. Deisinger    699 10  334     F      Farmington MI US       56:06.8   
30    E. Mohr         234 9   337     F      Northville MI US       56:35.5   
31    O. Hoover       641 8   339     F      West Bloomfield MI US  56:38.8   
32    J. Hoover       642 5   340     F      West Bloomfield MI US  56:39.3   
33    A. Fitzsimmons  470 11  357     F      Taylor MI US           58:59.2   
34    L. Pfosi        663 1   359     F      Crystal Lake IL US     59:13.9   
35    B. Wyckoff      689 6   362     F      Tucson AZ US           59:18.2   
36    L. Bono         425 8   364     F      Farmington hills MI US 59:24.5   
37    M. Steward      248 8   365     F      Farmington MI US       59:24.8   
38    M. Chelenyak    617 10  382     F      Pinckney MI US         1:01:30.3 
39    i. gospodinov   650 6   396     F      Walled Lake MI US      1:02:38.5 
40    S. Zgourov      478 5   397     F      Novi MI US             1:02:39.6 
41    Z. Zgourov      479 3   399     F      Novi MI US             1:02:59.7 
42    A. Brown        635 9   402     F      Farmington Hills MI US 1:04:40.7 
43    J. Rometty      579 8   405     F      Farmington MI US       1:08:04.2 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lauren Hunter     315 13  11      F      Haslett MI US          20:43.8 
2     Tanisha Deshmukh  667 14  56      F      Farmington MI US       26:28.9 
3     Lily McCready     487 13  170     F      Ann Arbor MI US        36:16.6 
4     Riley Klein       439 13  182     F      Grand Blanc MI US      37:06.7 
5     MADISON LUKAS     340 14  206     F      Farmington Hills MI US 38:43.7 
6     Kennedy Fee       621 13  223     F      Canton MI US           40:24.9 
7     Delaney vesperman 660 14  235     F      Westland MI US         41:01.7 
8     Caitlyn Jordan    661 13  243     F      Westland MI US         41:14.3 
9     Maria Wheeler     531 13  299     F      Farmington MI US       51:00.6 
10    Gracey Bento      364 13  344     F      Farmington MI US       56:58.4 
11    Sophie Gemmen     365 13  345     F      Farmington MI US       56:58.5 
12    Sydney Jaworski   251 13  351     F      Farmington MI US       58:09.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Brooke Kalis     555 15  22      F      Canton MI US           22:48.5   
2     Eleanor Luttman  692 15  43      F      Northville MI US       25:31.7   
3     Jenna Salhab     694 15  44      F      Dearborn MI US         25:31.8   
4     Abbey Carvey     266 15  46      F      Farmington MI US       25:36.5   
5     MADDY BROWN      695 15  52      F      Farmington Hills MI US 26:05.0   
6     Ashley Turak     693 17  58      F      Farmington MI US       26:31.3   
7     Emma Miesner     367 16  61      F                             26:45.2   
8     Aasiyah Khan     669 16  79      F      Farmington MI US       29:34.9   
9     Prachi Fozdar    430 15  86      F      Novi MI US             30:08.3   
10    Melissa Wang     670 15  87      F      Novi MI US             30:10.4   
11    Anna OTTE        465 17  88      F      Canton MI US           30:14.5   
12    Insiyah Shakir   668 15  89      F      Farmington MI US       30:17.6   
13    Katie Chang      671 15  90      F      Novi MI US             30:21.8   
14    Kristen Fleming  417 15  102     F      Farmington MI US       31:06.3   
15    Jessie Jordan    541 18  116     F      Westland MI US         31:55.3   
16    Kaylei Snider    683 19  134     F      Belleville MI US       33:23.9   
17    Danielle Nykanen 363 16  188     F      Farmington MI US       37:22.3   
18    Julia Carvey     267 17  190     F      Farmington MI US       37:35.6   
19    Lilah Kole       362 18  195     F      Warren MI US           37:54.6   
20    Lina Fares       232 17  268     F      Farmington MI US       44:09.4   
21    Rebekah Reising  548 19  297     F      Wixom MI US            50:43.0   
22    Lauren Taylor    330 19  311     F      South Lyon MI US       52:17.7   
23    Marissa Carson   542 19  313     F      South Lyon MI US       52:25.2   
24    Tyler Jaworski   252 16  350     F      Farmington MI US       58:09.5   
25    Bilyana Georgiev 652 16  401     F      Walled Lake MI US      1:03:02.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Reyka Iyer        284 21  63      F      Farmington MI US       26:48.4   
2     Mary Rockwell     433 22  66      F      Farmington MI US       27:10.2   
3     Rachel Bartkowiak 434 22  67      F      Troy MI US             27:10.4   
4     Laura Nelson      446 23  91      F      Oakland MI US          30:25.9   
5     Dunya Al-Jamal    786 21  99      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 31:02.0   
6     Madison Tilley    283 22  105     F      Metamora MI US         31:10.0   
7     Hannah Wasil      568 24  125     F      Fraser MI US           32:50.5   
8     Taylor Dowdell    386 22  126     F      Oakland MI US          32:51.2   
9     Lidya Ayar        261 23  149     F      West Bloomfield MI US  34:10.1   
10    Tayler Reynolds   681 20  176     F      Belleville MI US       36:44.8   
11    Allyson Coppock   319 24  213     F      Farmington MI US       39:03.1   
12    Morgan Crane      656 24  214     F      Ferndale MI US         39:05.5   
13    Noelle Labombarbe 452 21  217     F      Belleville MI US       39:27.8   
14    Katie Hackman     612 24  245     F      Livonia MI US          41:20.3   
15    Darby Elwell      260 22  251     F      Farmington Hills MI US 42:14.8   
16    Jenna Elwell      382 23  269     F      Farmington Hills MI US 44:50.1   
17    Regan Tang        524 24  270     F      Farmington MI US       44:50.7   
18    Jasika Dias       657 21  298     F      Farmington MI US       50:43.7   
19    Alyssa Werner     543 20  314     F      South Lyon MI US       52:25.4   
20    Rachel Trombley   254 22  390     F      Westland MI US         1:02:14.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Coreen DeFever       675 28  73      F      Royal Oak MI US        28:30.7   
2     Jessica Dorow        698 29  92      F      Dexter MI US           30:29.4   
3     Carly Howard         314 28  101     F      Canton MI US           31:05.2   
4     Erin Brzezinski      337 26  118     F      Farmington Hills MI US 31:57.5   
5     Emily Schultheis     485 25  129     F      Fraser MI US           32:57.9   
6     Stephanie Schultheis 569 25  130     F      Fraser MI US           32:58.1   
7     Kelly Sciallis       394 28  146     F      Farmington MI US       34:05.9   
8     Rachel Nash          538 29  175     F      Farmington MI US       36:39.7   
9     Jessica Whalen       522 28  181     F      Farmington MI US       37:01.6   
10    Claire Haythorn      451 28  234     F      Farmington MI US       40:52.3   
11    Shannon Asquith      476 25  248     F      Taylor MI US           42:05.1   
12    Danielle Dubey       475 26  249     F      Livonia MI US          42:05.2   
13    Brandy Holmes        553 28  293     F      Redford MI US          47:51.4   
14    Pallavi Saraf        582 26  306     F      Farmington MI US       51:53.0   
15    RUTALI JOSHI         790 27  307     F      Farmington MI US       51:53.9   
16    Alyson Dolack        535 26  328     F      Farmington Hills MI US 55:40.1   
17    Kristina Smith       453 28  330     F      Woodhaven MI US        55:56.7   
18    Leanna Cromwell      563 28  377     F      Farmington MI US       1:00:04.2 
19    Sarah Andrus         269 28  385     F      Livonia MI US          1:01:39.1 
20    Shelby Wilson        627 25  386     F      Westland MI US         1:01:40.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Nooreen Reyah Khan Ali  684 33  98      F      Southfield MI US       31:00.3   
2     Jackie Hart             687 32  100     F      Livonia MI US          31:02.9   
3     Joanna Danowski         707 32  133     F      Farmington MI US       33:14.2   
4     Kim Beck                565 33  158     F      Farmington Hills MI US 34:51.5   
5     Amanda Mohan            280 34  164     F      Farmington MI US       35:07.5   
6     Morgan Parker           781 30  167     F      Royal Oak MI US        35:58.7   
7     Saba Ahmed              653 31  178     F      Farmington MI US       36:51.9   
8     Jess Wojcik             408 33  218     F      Farmington Hills MI US 39:51.3   
9     Dana McKissic           787 32  257     F      Southfield MI US       42:50.7   
10    Caitlin Pelley          528 30  294     F      Farmington MI US       49:49.2   
11    Katie Capwell           639 30  295     F      Ferndale MI US         49:49.4   
12    Teysha Wheeler-LeManski 532 32  300     F      Farmington MI US       51:01.3   
13    Shalini Shambulingaiah  643 33  302     F      Madison Heights MI US  51:38.7   
14    Veena Patre             530 32  303     F      Auburn Hills MI US     51:39.5   
15    Stephanie Northway      397 31  322     F      Farmington MI US       54:18.0   
16    Lacie Soule             672 32  331     F      Farmington MI US       55:57.3   
17    Jillian Whyte           247 34  370     F      Farmington MI US       59:35.2   
18    Emily Bailey            711 33  375     F      Livonia MI US          59:57.9   
19    Jessica Fitzsimmons     469 34  378     F      Taylor MI US           1:00:13.1 
20    Karin Matthews          472 34  379     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:00:26.0 
21    Laura Bonga             513 33  380     F      Plymouth MI US         1:01:28.5 
22    Ruth Chelenyak          618 33  381     F      Pinckney MI US         1:01:29.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Alison Nielsen         445 39  21      F      Farmington Hills MI US 22:33.4   
2     Angelica Vredeveld     517 37  30      F      Royal Oak MI US        23:54.2   
3     Yuki Kimura            243 38  93      F      Farmington Hills MI US 30:34.0   
4     Karen DeMott           644 39  111     F      Farmington MI US       31:50.5   
5     Jacqui Slone           516 36  124     F      Rochester MI US        32:44.0   
6     Colleen McLean         313 37  139     F      wolverine lake MI US   33:58.8   
7     Sarah Lee              392 39  140     F      Farmington MI US       34:00.0   
8     Mary Jerome            623 39  141     F      Royal Oak MI US        34:00.3   
9     Beth Schultz           606 38  169     F      Farmington MI US       35:59.6   
10    Brooke Michelle Carter 389 36  192     F      Farmington MI US       37:49.3   
11    Libby Kime             442 37  196     F      Brighton MI US         38:13.9   
12    Nicole Beiermeister    784 37  229     F      Farmington MI US       40:35.3   
13    Carmina Naranjo        600 38  239     F      Farmington MI US       41:13.3   
14    Deanna Somerton        323 39  240     F      Northville MI US       41:13.5   
15    Treva Fairman          255 38  241     F      Farmington MI US       41:13.5   
16    Karen Owens            331 35  253     F      Redford MI US          42:36.6   
17    Jennifer Sahi          691 39  262     F      Farmington MI US       43:33.2   
18    Ann McHenry            259 38  275     F      Saint Marys OH US      45:15.9   
19    Cheryl Blacklock       415 37  291     F      Clawson MI US          47:17.7   
20    Danielle Troia         334 39  309     F      Farmington MI US       52:00.9   
21    Elisabeth Hoover       529 37  341     F      West Bloomfield MI US  56:39.4   
22    Sarah Wyckoff          688 36  361     F      Tucson AZ US           59:17.3   
23    Laura Liss             783 37  383     F      Farmington MI US       1:01:30.5 
24    Marinela Zgourov       477 35  398     F      Novi MI US             1:02:58.6 
25    ivelina gospodinov     649 35  400     F      Walled Lake MI US      1:03:02.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mary Ellen Ellis  480 40  32      F      Farmington MI US       24:16.2   
2     Jill Guanco       318 41  69      F      Farmington MI US       27:50.2   
3     Jamie Cairnduff   676 42  94      F      Fenton MI US           30:35.1   
4     Robin Wawersik    423 44  106     F      Dearborn MI US         31:20.5   
5     amy gibson        412 40  109     F      Farmington MI US       31:34.9   
6     Alejandra Mueller 241 44  122     F      Farmington MI US       32:31.9   
7     Stacey Etue       549 40  136     F      Farmington hills MI US 33:49.3   
8     Elizabeth Foote   376 41  144     F      Southfield MI US       34:01.6   
9     E. Holtschneider  428 44  179     F      Maplewood NJ US        36:59.2   
10    Julie Callcut     440 44  197     F      Farmington Hills MI US 38:13.9   
11    Shelley Kraus     277 43  201     F      Farmington MI US       38:18.2   
12    REBECCA WAWERSIK  329 43  211     F      Farmington MI US       39:00.2   
13    Jenny Terry       447 43  222     F      Farmington MI US       40:18.2   
14    Sadie Jones       609 43  252     F      Dearborn MI US         42:17.6   
15    Lesli Svoke       381 41  258     F      Farmington Hills MI US 42:52.1   
16    Lynn Otwell       515 41  259     F      Farmington MI US       42:56.2   
17    Brenda David      370 43  263     F      Livonia MI US          43:47.3   
18    Jaime Hougard     273 41  266     F      Farmington MI US       44:00.2   
19    Kate Sicks        262 40  281     F      Farmington Hills MI US 45:54.6   
20    Cindy Mills       371 40  304     F      Farmington MI US       51:47.3   
21    Nichole Phillips  281 43  367     F      Garden City MI US      59:29.8   
22    Honey Brown       633 43  368     F      Farmington Hills MI US 59:32.3   
23    BRANDY LAPKO      533 40  371     F      Melvindale MI US       59:53.6   
24    Angela Bono       424 41  372     F      Farmington hills MI US 59:54.2   
25    Milbia Rometty    580 41  404     F      Farmington MI US       1:08:03.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Danielle Walton    354 49  29      F      Rochester Hills MI US  23:52.9   
2     Jennifer Cleary    709 47  31      F      West Bloomfield MI US  24:08.7   
3     Laura Miesner      368 47  53      F                             26:11.9   
4     Pam Zinkosky       537 47  62      F      Farmington MI US       26:46.9   
5     Rachel Everett     547 46  68      F      Buchanan MI US         27:42.7   
6     Jennifer Lusk      401 49  72      F      Farmington MI US       28:27.8   
7     Dawn Andersen      333 49  97      F      Howell MI US           30:49.9   
8     Sara Friedmann     696 45  113     F      Farmington MI US       31:51.0   
9     Michele Cote       435 46  121     F      Farmington MI US       32:24.0   
10    Amy Snider         682 47  150     F      Belleville MI US       34:12.3   
11    Andrea Bray        353 45  162     F      Farmington Hills MI US 35:06.6   
12    JENNIFER OTTE      464 45  210     F      Canton MI US           38:57.7   
13    Cristen Fish       518 49  232     F      Macomb MI US           40:51.5   
14    Bobbie Moore       680 48  233     F      Belleville MI US       40:52.1   
15    Gerri Avery        373 49  246     F      West Bloomfield MI US  41:44.5   
16    Tina Gillam        357 47  273     F      Brighton MI US         45:11.6   
17    Toni Jordan        659 45  296     F      Westland MI US         50:21.5   
18    Grace Mohr         233 49  338     F      Northville MI US       56:37.2   
19    Dannielle Jaworski 249 46  352     F      Farmington MI US       58:12.4   
20    Dawn Raymond       342 48  354     F      Farmington Hills MI US 58:31.6   
21    Kimberly Hicks     404 49  366     F      Southfield MI US       59:28.7   
22    Tricia Trombley    511 48  392     F      Westland MI US         1:02:16.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kristin Roberts 551 52  76      F      Redford MI US          28:50.4 
2     Ann Taylor      374 53  120     F      West Bloomfield MI US  32:14.9 
3     saida rosal     678 51  161     F      Farmington MI US       35:02.8 
4     Tamara Oconnor  316 51  202     F      Farmington MI US       38:19.5 
5     Marci Grossman  265 54  221     F      West Bloomfield MI US  40:05.8 
6     Kimberly Brua   560 50  225     F      Allen Park MI US       40:31.0 
7     Holly Favero    474 54  226     F      PlymouthPlymouth MI US 40:31.2 
8     Kellen Martin   561 52  231     F      Novi MI US             40:45.5 
9     Mary Jo Wirick  648 54  271     F      Livonia MI US          45:01.4 
10    Deb Larsen      602 52  274     F      Brighton MI US         45:12.0 
11    beth organ      413 51  290     F                             46:41.4 
12    Patricia Kaye   664 53  308     F      Farmington MI US       52:00.9 
13    Arleen Duarte   706 51  319     F      Farmington MI US       53:51.2 
14    Shelly Buszka   572 51  324     F      Farmington Hills MI US 54:55.7 
15    Laura Williams  399 51  329     F      Canton MI US           55:51.0 
16    Mary Similuk    238 50  343     F      Waterford MI US        56:46.5 
17    Connie Babcock  372 53  348     F      West Bloomfield MI US  58:03.0 
18    Wendy Raymond   311 50  353     F      Livonia MI US          58:29.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Deborah Diehr   504 59  115     F      Westland MI US         31:54.6   
2     Debbie Merlino  625 57  187     F      Livonia MI US          37:16.8   
3     Monica O'Conner 710 58  203     F      Livonia MI US          38:19.8   
4     Kim Nash        539 57  236     F      Farmington MI US       41:10.7   
5     Julia Dessert   614 58  260     F      Farmington Hills MI US 42:57.0   
6     Linda Hatfield  488 56  312     F      Livonia MI US          52:23.7   
7     Kathleen Andrus 270 59  391     F      Livonia MI US          1:02:14.9 
8     Lori Klotz      514 57  393     F      Farmington MI US       1:02:18.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     judy Suter       409 63  177     F      West Bloomfield MI US 36:45.5   
2     Cathy McClelland 638 60  254     F      Novi MI US            42:41.7   
3     Nancy Stack      391 64  272     F      Garden City MI US     45:02.6   
4     Patricia Smith   608 63  346     F      Farmington MI US      57:05.1   
5     Virginia McPeak  604 62  394     F      Farmington MI US      1:02:21.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Debbie Higgins 385 66  255     F      South Lyon MI US 42:42.2 
2     leah Sheppard  407 68  285     F      Farmington MI US 46:06.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Linda Jones    509 70  318     F      Dearborn MI US   53:30.7 
2     Kathleen Rodak 506 70  347     F      Farmington MI US 57:07.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.