38th Annual Rubin Run for Special Needs

Sun May 12, 2019 Tenafly, NJ US 07670 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City                State Country Clock      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                               Time                 Percentage 
===== === =========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== 
1     22  John Hogan                  M      Washington Township NJ    US      1:20:49.00 6:09  51  81.3       
2     119 Steven Rosenbaum            M      Teaneck             NJ    US      1:22:12.00 6:16  39  72.6       
3     47  Avishai raviv               M      Closter             NJ    US      1:22:40.34 6:18  46  76.2       
4     72  John Kim                    M      New York            NY    US      1:28:55.00 6:46  28  65.7       
5     50  solomon shulman             M      Englewood           NJ    US      1:29:48.00 6:50  20  65.0       
6     17  Uri Geiger                  M      Cresskillc          NJ    US      1:30:01.00 6:51  49  71.7       
7     43  John Owens                  M      Tenafly             NJ    US      1:31:46.00 6:59  55  74.2       
8     102 Scott Anderson              M      Kinnelon            NJ    US      1:32:25.00 7:02  55  73.7       
9     123 Hortencia Aliaga            F      Garfield            NJ    US      1:33:18.00 7:07  44  74.5       
10    100 Nicole Ives                 F      Oakland             NJ    US      1:34:10.00 7:10  34  69.7       
11    80  Kevin McAree                M      Fort Lee            NJ    US      1:34:11.00 7:11  47  67.4       
12    101 Josie Walsh                 F      Fort Lee            NJ    US      1:34:23.00 7:11  37  70.3       
13    61  Jessie Alyesh               F      Teaneck             NJ    US      1:37:40.00 7:26  32  66.9       
14    20  David Hersko                M      Teaneck             NJ    US      1:40:43.00 7:40  33  58.0       
15    93  Frank Wadsworth             M      Tenafly             NJ    US      1:42:00.94 7:46  53  65.6       
16    60  Zach Zeller                 M      Hillsdale           NJ    US      1:42:48.59 7:50  16  58.0       
17    36  Eric Leskin                 M      Tenafly             NJ    US      1:43:57.95 7:55  50  62.7       
18    122 Stephen Goldstein           M      Tenafly             NJ    US      1:44:16.53 7:57  48  61.4       
19    104 Brian Fryer                 M      Hamburg             NJ    US      1:46:25.40 8:07  34  55.0       
20    69  Sabrina Jayson              F      Tenafly             NJ    US      1:47:24.71 8:11  18  62.6       
21    79  David Levy                  M      Montclair           NJ    US      1:48:45.60 8:17  47  58.4       
22    98  Christine Choi              F      West Nyack          NY    US      1:49:17.17 8:20  44  63.6       
23    73  Nathaniel Klein             M      Tenafly             NJ    US      1:49:21.16 8:20  35  53.7       
24    81  phil ohana                  M      Tenafly             NJ    US      1:49:36.39 8:21  42  55.6       
25    65  Jennifer Damashek           F      Tenafly             NJ    US      1:49:47.86 8:22  41  61.8       
26    68  David Ivaldi                M      oakland             NJ    US      1:50:08.54 8:24  56  62.4       
27    28  Yoni Kirsch                 M      Teaneck             NJ    US      1:50:09.16 8:24  16  54.1       
28    84  Dalva Santos                F      Belleville          NJ    US      1:50:25.91 8:25  57  73.3       
29    74  Robin Klein                 M      Tenafly             NJ    US      1:50:32.41 8:25  66  68.4       
30    78  Kenneth Levine              M      Montclair           NJ    US      1:50:33.74 8:26  47  57.4       
31    120 Michelle Franke             F      Cresskill           NJ    US      1:50:36.36 8:26  36  59.8       
32    91  Jaden Uram                  M      TENAFLY             NJ    US      1:51:02.93 8:28  13  56.8       
33    76  Raphael Kupferman           M      Englewood           NJ    US      1:51:03.33 8:28  32  52.6       
34    54  Anthony Sutera              M      Bogota              NJ    US      1:51:52.44 8:32  50  58.2       
35    55  Valerie Sutera              F      Bogota              NJ    US      1:51:52.59 8:32  20  58.7       
36    35  Laurie Lenkel               F      Chevy Chase         MD    US      1:52:14.67 8:33  52  67.7       
37    99  Gia Alvarez                 F      Tenafly             NJ    US      1:54:19.97 8:43  37  58.0       
38    148 Elissa Yurowitz             F      Teaneck             NJ    US      1:54:28.74 8:43  45  61.3       
39    87  Nicole Seretis              F      Edgewater           NJ    US      1:54:44.08 8:45  39  58.4       
40    21  Alan Hirsch                 M      Englewood           NJ    US      1:56:27.29 8:52  58  60.1       
41    10  Miriam Cohen                F      Englewood           NJ    US      1:56:34.34 8:53  43  59.1       
42    25  Paul Jacobson               M      River Edge          NJ    US      1:56:55.41 8:55  37  50.5       
43    121 Judith Sambol               F      Teaneck             NJ    US      1:57:38.80 8:58  40  57.3       
44    62  Mike Berkani                M      Staten Island       NY    US      1:58:03.17 9:00  52  56.2       
45    7   Alexis Avishur              F      Teaneck             NJ    US      1:58:21.82 9:01  36  55.8       
46    26  Jonathan Katz               M      Bergenfield         NJ    US      1:58:26.13 9:02  17  49.7       
47    38  Adina Lewittes              F      Closter             NJ    US      1:58:35.70 9:02  49  61.8       
48    41  Alexandra McNeil            F      Oradell             NJ    US      1:59:09.98 9:05  37  55.7       
49    63  Todd Brody                  M      Englewood           NJ    US      1:59:15.17 9:05  48  53.7       
50    117 Miki Jensen                 F      Harrington Park     NJ    US      2:00:12.26 9:10  43  57.3       
51    23  Noelle Houghton             F      Wayne               NJ    US      2:00:16.10 9:10  39  55.8       
52    34  Michael Lefkowitz           M      Havertown           PA    US      2:00:20.59 9:10  51  54.6       
53    90  Lauren Tuvel                F      Tenafly             NJ    US      2:00:24.62 9:11  38  55.4       
54    86  Bob Schindele               M      Sparkill            NY    US      2:00:52.40 9:13  53  55.3       
55    94  Matthew Weiss               M      Union               NJ    US      2:01:07.91 9:14  49  53.3       
56    19  Hillel Adler                M      Teaneck             NJ    US      2:04:17.00 9:28  48  51.5       
57    71  Leslie Kania                F      Cresskill           NJ    US      2:04:45.24 9:30  39  53.7       
58    64  Jennifer Copeland           F      Little Ferry        NJ    US      2:05:01.52 9:32  24  52.1       
59    13  Inbar Evron Yogev           F      Tenafly             NJ    US      2:05:22.82 9:33  44  55.4       
60    92  mark visconti               M      Carlstadt           NJ    US      2:05:40.88 9:35  56  54.7       
61    29  Ashley Klapper              F      Teaneck             NJ    US      2:05:40.93 9:35  32  52.0       
62    49  Elliot Shulman              M      Englewood           NJ    US      2:05:47.74 9:35  51  52.2       
63    32  Miriam Krupka               F      Teaneck             NJ    US      2:05:50.67 9:35  34  52.2       
64    16  Howard Friedman             M      Teaneck             NJ    US      2:05:55.69 9:36  54  53.6       
65    105 Katherine Majeski           F      Tenafly             NJ    US      2:06:10.44 9:37  31  51.7       
66    67  Thomas Hoffmann             M      Hohokus             NJ    US      2:06:12.41 9:37  63  58.2       
67    66  Tim Durocher                M      Ridgewood           NJ    US      2:06:12.45 9:37  49  51.2       
68    89  Hagit Tal                   F      Cresskill           NJ    US      2:06:35.34 9:39  43  54.5       
69    51  malki silkes                F      Teaneck             NJ    US      2:06:39.28 9:39  42  54.0       
70    24  Sun Hwang                   M      Fort Lee            NJ    US      2:06:41.26 9:39  31  46.1       
71    118 Stephanie Sipala            F      Wesrwood            NJ    US      2:07:59.47 9:45  34  51.3       
72    14  M Peter Faiz                M      River Edge          NJ    US      2:09:28.04 9:52  53  51.7       
73    77  Lindsey Lax                 F      Haworth             NJ    US      2:09:35.80 9:53  39  51.7       
74    58  Kathleen Winslow            F      Fairfield           NJ    US      2:13:54.26 10:12 20  49.1       
75    53  jaimin soni                 M      Englewood Cliffs    NJ    US      2:13:54.84 10:12 38  44.3       
76    39  Andi Lewittes               F      Closter             NJ    US      2:15:18.66 10:19 55  58.3       
77    85  Pamela Scheininger          F      Teaneck             NJ    US      2:15:34.14 10:20 43  50.8       
78    3   Megha Aggarwal              F      Jersey City         NJ    US      2:15:42.00 10:21 34  48.4       
79    88  Cliff Stein                 M      Tenafly             NJ    US      2:16:07.50 10:22 51  48.3       
80    95  joan wilson                 F      Haworth             NJ    US      2:18:37.75 10:34 50  53.5       
81    57  Brandon Ungar               M      Nutley              NJ    US      2:21:15.53 10:46 26  41.3       
82    4   LB Amicucci                 F      Monroe Township     NJ    US      2:23:17.06 10:55 47  50.0       
83    6   Maria Argenziano            F      Closter             NJ    US      2:25:45.18 11:07 50  50.9       
84    83  Terttu Sahabi               F      Demarest            NJ    US      2:25:47.90 11:07 63  60.2       
85    9   Mikaela Blaisse             F      Kintnersville       PA    US      2:29:49.35 11:25 20  43.9       
86    1   Elaina Abramson             F      Quakertown          PA    US      2:29:49.60 11:25 20  43.9       
87    45  Barbara Paer                F      Westwood            NJ    US      2:30:21.48 11:28 62  57.6       
88    56  Peter Torpie                M      New Milford         NJ    US      2:30:42.03 11:29 57  46.0       
89    40  Garry Magat                 M      Dumont              NJ    US      2:31:01.14 11:31 51  43.5       
90    70  Rama Krishna Reddy Kalakota M      Bangalore                 IN      2:34:37.31 11:47 50  42.1       
91    124 Ari Kapelyan                M      Teaneck             NJ    US      2:34:41.54 11:47 13  40.8       
92    46  Danica Piljic               F      Clifton             NJ    US      2:35:03.03 11:49 62  55.8       
93    31  Michelle Kohn               F      Bergenfield         NJ    US      2:37:25.99 12:00 45  44.6       
94    30  Daniel Kohn                 M      Bergenfield         NJ    US      2:37:27.19 12:00 45  39.7       
95    37  Isabel Levin                F      Teaneck             NJ    US      2:41:38.47 12:19 20  40.6       
96    103 Arthur Bartolozzi           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:41:38.63 12:19 27  36.1       
97    75  Vinod Kondapalli            M      Hightstown          NJ    US      2:43:05.20 12:26 53  41.0       
98    18  Nora Haefele                F      Pottstown           PA    US      3:59:14.00 18:14 60  35.2       

Embed Code