Results For
Patuxent River Kids Triathlon

California, MD 20619
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name          Gender Chip       Division Division        
                               Time       Place                    
===== === ============= ====== ========== ======== =============== 
      120 A. Meyers     M      0:02:27.25 1        Tiny Tri Male   
      113 B. LAND       F      0:04:47.25 9        Tiny Tri Female 
      123 H. Densford   M      0:04:49.35 12       Tiny Tri Male   
      131 A. Moore      F      0:04:49.43 10       Tiny Tri Female 
      135 L. Combs      M      0:04:57.48 13       Tiny Tri Male   
      109 W. Oliver     M      0:05:00.11 14       Tiny Tri Male   
      118 T. Collins    M      0:05:02.43 15       Tiny Tri Male   
      112 R. Ihnacik    F      0:05:10.27 11       Tiny Tri Female 
      116 C. Bock       M      0:05:19.99 16       Tiny Tri Male   
      105 A. Pappas     F      0:05:29.97 12       Tiny Tri Female 
      101 C. Stone      M      0:05:40.73 17       Tiny Tri Male   
      125 S. Oliver     F      0:05:42.31 13       Tiny Tri Female 
      117 K. Lansley    F      0:05:50.70 14       Tiny Tri Female 
      103 Z. Levesque   F      0:05:52.26 15       Tiny Tri Female 
      104 A. Shafer     F      0:05:55.35 16       Tiny Tri Female 
      100 G. Poyner     F      0:06:05.10 17       Tiny Tri Female 
      137 N. Lansley    F      0:06:58.86 18       Tiny Tri Female 
      115 H. Lockwood   F      0:04:35.48 8        Tiny Tri Female 
      111 D. Radocaj    F      0:04:35.00 7        Tiny Tri Female 
      139 O. Collins    M      0:02:47.31 2        Tiny Tri Male   
      136 C. Hutson     F      0:03:05.15 1        Tiny Tri Female 
      129 W. Hunt       M      0:03:35.26 3        Tiny Tri Male   
      133 Z. Levesque   M      0:03:39.98 4        Tiny Tri Male   
      128 E. Boarman    F      0:03:53.25 2        Tiny Tri Female 
      119 T. Anderson   F      0:03:56.53 3        Tiny Tri Female 
      134 E. Ighian     F      0:04:02.00 4        Tiny Tri Female 
      132 K. Denihan    M      0:04:04.05 5        Tiny Tri Male   
      114 D. Schernikau M      0:04:07.00 6        Tiny Tri Male   
      122 S. Poyner     F      0:04:10.42 5        Tiny Tri Female 
      102 C. Grant      F      0:04:19.57 6        Tiny Tri Female 
      110 A. Arthur     M      0:04:22.40 7        Tiny Tri Male   
      138 M. Cobb       M      0:04:26.00 8        Tiny Tri Male   
      108 O. Donley     M      0:04:26.53 9        Tiny Tri Male   
      107 K. Nicholas   M      0:04:29.59 10       Tiny Tri Male   
      124 A. Densford   M      0:04:30.64 11       Tiny Tri Male   
      106 Z. Mebert     M      0:08:48.21 18       Tiny Tri Male   


Tiny Tri Female
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== =========== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     C. Hutson   136         F           
2     E. Boarman  128         F           
3     T. Anderson 119         F           
4     E. Ighian   134         F           
5     S. Poyner   122         F           


Tiny Tri Male
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== =========== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     A. Meyers   120         M           
2     O. Collins  139         M           
3     W. Hunt     129         M           
4     Z. Levesque 133         M           
5     K. Denihan  132         M           

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.