Results For
Patuxent River Kids Triathlon

California, MD 20619
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Chip       Division Division         
                                                                                 Time       Place                     
===== === ================== ====== ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ========== ======== ================ 
      253 A. Shoger          F      0:01:11   0:01:22 0:08:18   0:00:24 0:02:43  0:13:58.93 1        Tri It Out 6F    
      265 A. Lansley         F      0:01:28   0:02:52 0:09:31   0:00:38 0:02:52  0:17:20.53 2        Tri It Out 6F    
      272 F. Salamon         F      0:01:47   0:02:24 0:09:51   0:00:42 0:02:54  0:17:38.66 3        Tri It Out 6F    
      245 A. Arthur          F      0:01:57   0:02:48 0:10:51   0:00:31 0:02:57  0:19:04.36 4        Tri It Out 6F    
      275 E. Thomas          F      0:01:52   0:02:13 0:11:36   0:00:35 0:02:50  0:19:06.85 5        Tri It Out 6F    
      258 C. Shafer          F      0:01:51   0:02:10 0:13:29   0:00:32 0:03:21  0:21:24.42 6        Tri It Out 6F    
      274 E. Jennings        M      0:01:17   0:02:46 0:08:03   0:00:35 0:02:30  0:15:11.90 1        Tri It Out 6M    
      235 N. Brinski         M      0:01:12   0:02:01 0:08:56   0:00:28 0:02:42  0:15:20.10 2        Tri It Out 6M    
      237 M. Carter          M      0:01:50   0:02:05 0:07:59   0:00:33 0:03:14  0:15:42.82 3        Tri It Out 6M    
      268 A. Thomas          M      0:01:50   0:01:47 0:09:08   0:00:50 0:02:26  0:16:02.06 4        Tri It Out 6M    
      250 H. Drury           M      0:02:32   0:02:04 0:08:37   0:00:40 0:02:50  0:16:43.99 5        Tri It Out 6M    
      261 M. Mebert          M      0:02:31   0:02:31 0:08:56   0:00:34 0:03:24  0:17:54.90 6        Tri It Out 6M    
      248 M. Lockwood        F      0:00:56   0:01:24 0:06:35                    0:10:56.64 1        Tri It Out 7F    
      246 Z. Horner          F      0:01:01   0:01:17 0:06:13   0:00:23 0:02:34  0:11:27.16 2        Tri It Out 7F    
      240 T. Combs           F      0:01:24   0:01:29 0:07:16   0:00:35 0:02:53  0:13:36.21 3        Tri It Out 7F    
      234 R. Oliver          F      0:00:54   0:03:20 0:06:48   0:00:25 0:02:15  0:13:41.95 4        Tri It Out 7F    
      267 B. Heiner          F      0:01:05   0:02:09 0:07:30   0:00:41 0:02:35  0:14:01.12 5        Tri It Out 7F    
      256 A. Walker          F      0:01:07   0:02:11 0:08:26   0:00:38 0:02:41  0:15:02.40 6        Tri It Out 7F    
      266 L. Calhoun         F      0:01:01   0:02:41 0:07:32   0:00:46 0:03:10  0:15:09.48 7        Tri It Out 7F    
      273 L. Stone           F      0:01:21   0:01:57 0:09:59   0:00:37 0:02:35  0:16:28.37 8        Tri It Out 7F    
      232 H. Ihnacik         F      0:01:50   0:02:25 0:08:45   0:00:33 0:03:15  0:16:47.07 9        Tri It Out 7F    
      242 S. Brown           F      0:01:31   0:02:56 0:09:18   0:00:42 0:02:46  0:17:13.11 10       Tri It Out 7F    
      236 E. Hunt            M      0:00:50   0:01:15 0:06:47   0:00:25 0:02:11  0:11:27.95 1        Tri It Out 7M    
      269 J. Duncan          M      0:00:58   0:01:04 0:06:24   0:00:31 0:02:36  0:11:33.27 2        Tri It Out 7M    
      264 M. Peterson        M      0:00:35   0:00:05 0:01:20   0:00:09 0:09:25  0:11:34.73 3        Tri It Out 7M    
      271 T. Poyner          M      0:01:21   0:02:00 0:05:44   0:00:23 0:02:30  0:11:57.71 4        Tri It Out 7M    
      252 T. Hayes           M      0:01:20   0:01:25 0:07:03   0:00:39 0:02:53  0:13:18.69 5        Tri It Out 7M    
      260 B. Bock            M      0:03:30   0:00:50 0:05:51   0:00:41 0:03:41  0:14:34.62 6        Tri It Out 7M    
      244 D. Moore           M      0:02:01   0:02:56 0:08:35   0:00:28 0:02:40  0:16:39.57 7        Tri It Out 7M    
      262 J. Tritschler      M      0:00:45   0:03:28 0:11:00   0:01:48 0:02:05  0:19:05.85 8        Tri It Out 7M    
      233 A. Radocaj         F      0:01:00   0:01:08 0:05:47   0:00:44 0:02:06  0:10:45.11 1        Tri It Out 8F    
      270 S. Grant           F      0:00:40   0:01:06 0:06:37   0:00:17 0:02:29  0:11:07.44 2        Tri It Out 8F    
      243 E. Huckabee        F      0:01:03   0:01:28 0:06:29   0:00:30 0:02:58  0:12:27.24 3        Tri It Out 8F    
      259 M. Reynolds        F      0:01:28   0:02:26 0:05:43   0:00:40 0:02:46  0:13:02.46 4        Tri It Out 8F    
      241 M. Ighian          F      0:01:41   0:02:43 0:06:37   0:00:38 0:02:50  0:14:28.72 5        Tri It Out 8F    
      231 J. Ross            M      0:00:40   0:00:50 0:06:28   0:00:16 0:02:06  0:10:20.19 1        Tri It Out 8M    
      247 M. Boarman         M      0:00:41   0:01:27 0:05:51   0:00:26 0:01:55  0:10:21.33 2        Tri It Out 8M    
      257 E. Donley          M      0:00:59   0:01:51 0:05:03   0:00:40 0:02:08  0:10:40.12 3        Tri It Out 8M    
      263 D. Ellinger        M      0:01:05   0:01:03 0:05:44   0:00:26 0:02:27  0:10:43.20 4        Tri It Out 8M    
      255 M. Lisa            M      0:00:44   0:01:50 0:05:40   0:00:31 0:02:06  0:10:49.78 5        Tri It Out 8M    
      251 C. Beans           M      0:00:51   0:01:15 0:05:48   0:00:21 0:03:00  0:11:15.68 6        Tri It Out 8M    
      239 L. Cook            M      0:00:45   0:02:01 0:06:58   0:00:37 0:02:24  0:12:43.82 7        Tri It Out 8M    
      249 R. Thomas          M      0:01:09   0:01:39 0:06:54   0:00:33 0:03:00  0:13:15.24 8        Tri It Out 8M    
      373 J. Cook            F      0:02:51   0:02:05 0:13:08   0:00:39 0:09:57  0:28:40.71 1        Super Sprint 9F  
      383 A. Nelson          F      0:02:54   0:01:12 0:13:21   0:00:21 0:11:32  0:29:20.61 2        Super Sprint 9F  
      364 P. Burfield        F      0:03:35   0:01:36 0:12:11   0:00:35 0:11:37  0:29:34.28 3        Super Sprint 9F  
      355 A. Tritschler      F      0:02:59   0:02:34 0:14:41   0:00:33 0:10:14  0:31:00.20 4        Super Sprint 9F  
      385 A. Baumann         F      0:03:19   0:02:23 0:13:33   0:00:27 0:15:46  0:35:27.27 5        Super Sprint 9F  
      382 A. Rooney          F      0:03:02   0:01:42 0:14:23   0:00:39 0:16:15  0:35:59.30 6        Super Sprint 9F  
      345 B. Shafer          M      0:03:38   0:01:38 0:12:01   0:00:26 0:08:53  0:26:37.38 1        Super Sprint 9M  
      363 C. Denihan         M      0:03:19   0:01:48 0:11:36   0:00:42 0:09:23  0:26:47.13 2        Super Sprint 9M  
      337 I. Stone           M      0:02:33   0:01:37 0:12:04   0:00:21 0:10:56  0:27:31.10 3        Super Sprint 9M  
      349 B. Hunt            M      0:02:32   0:01:09 0:12:44   0:00:25 0:10:45  0:27:34.59 4        Super Sprint 9M  
      362 L. Calhoun         M      0:03:00   0:02:56 0:11:41   0:00:28 0:11:36  0:29:42.30 5        Super Sprint 9M  
      381 J. Levesque        M      0:04:54   0:01:03 0:15:44   0:00:22 0:12:19  0:34:22.05 6        Super Sprint 9M  
      344 G. Simpkin         M      0:06:28   0:02:15 0:14:06   0:00:26 0:12:07  0:35:21.89 7        Super Sprint 9M  
      372 P. Smith           F      0:02:37   0:00:55 0:12:02   0:00:21 0:11:00  0:26:55.79 1        Super Sprint 10F 
      354 A. Lisa            F      0:02:28   0:01:18 0:12:09   0:00:28 0:11:05  0:27:28.00 2        Super Sprint 10F 
      367 M. McCall          F      0:02:44   0:01:05 0:14:23   0:00:34 0:09:35  0:28:19.67 3        Super Sprint 10F 
      378 K. Lansley         F      0:02:49   0:02:33 0:14:22   0:00:40 0:09:03  0:29:26.40 4        Super Sprint 10F 
      336 R. Brinski         F      0:02:27   0:01:22 0:13:05   0:00:22 0:16:10  0:33:26.42 5        Super Sprint 10F 
      371 J. Grant           M      0:01:47   0:00:55 0:09:30   0:00:17 0:08:05  0:20:33.80 1        Super Sprint 10M 
      335 A. Shoger          M      0:02:03   0:00:47 0:10:05   0:00:14 0:09:45  0:22:54.83 2        Super Sprint 10M 
      353 H. Gillette        M      0:02:16   0:01:19 0:11:21   0:00:52 0:10:35  0:26:23.34 3        Super Sprint 10M 
      334 J. Peterson        M      0:02:09   0:01:10 0:11:52   0:00:18 0:11:09  0:26:37.04 4        Super Sprint 10M 
      360 R. Densford        M      0:02:46   0:02:29 0:11:42   0:00:53 0:11:12  0:29:01.75 5        Super Sprint 10M 
      348 L. Perdomo         M      0:03:06   0:01:59 0:12:04   0:00:34 0:11:19  0:29:02.34 6        Super Sprint 10M 
      343 H. Kline           M      0:03:48   0:03:01 0:12:34   0:00:29 0:10:41  0:30:32.90 7        Super Sprint 10M 
      361 J. Cannan          M      0:03:57   0:02:28 0:12:34   0:00:54 0:12:40  0:32:33.16 8        Super Sprint 10M 
      342 G. Szymendera      M      0:03:36   0:02:02 0:16:15   0:00:30 0:12:11  0:34:34.15 9        Super Sprint 10M 
      379 E. Hayes           M      0:02:41   0:01:01 0:14:24   0:00:11 0:18:07  0:36:24.45 10       Super Sprint 10M 
      376 A. Gutekunst       F      0:02:24   0:01:30 0:11:39   0:00:28 0:08:45  0:24:45.71 1        Super Sprint 11F 
      352 A. Boarman         F      0:01:51   0:01:14 0:11:33   0:00:37 0:10:32  0:25:46.22 2        Super Sprint 11F 
      370 J. Lisa            F      0:02:05   0:01:16 0:11:47   0:00:32 0:11:12  0:26:53.21 3        Super Sprint 11F 
      384 S. Reynolds        F      0:02:40   0:01:37 0:10:59   0:00:37 0:12:12  0:28:04.69 4        Super Sprint 11F 
      358 C. Ellinger        F      0:02:58   0:01:22 0:11:28   0:00:33 0:17:27  0:33:48.05 5        Super Sprint 11F 
      359 A. Pursley         F      0:03:32   0:01:15 0:14:39   0:00:54 0:16:45  0:37:05.56 6        Super Sprint 11F 
      366 E. Huckabee        F      0:03:03   0:01:52 0:13:12   0:00:47 0:20:13  0:39:07.09 7        Super Sprint 11F 
      341 A. Morris          F      0:02:34   0:02:05 0:15:43   0:00:25 0:19:12  0:39:59.48 8        Super Sprint 11F 
      340 A. Beans           M      0:02:40   0:01:39 0:13:00   0:00:13 0:10:59  0:28:30.99 1        Super Sprint 11M 
      377 M. Clagg           M      0:02:31   0:02:32 0:14:02   0:00:31 0:09:57  0:29:33.44 2        Super Sprint 11M 
      333 C. Nelson          F      0:02:02   0:01:00 0:09:28   0:00:21 0:11:21  0:24:12.74 1        Super Sprint 12F 
      332 M. Salter          F      0:01:55   0:01:32 0:10:15   0:00:25 0:10:52  0:24:58.98 2        Super Sprint 12F 
      350 M. Lansley         F      0:02:03   0:01:27 0:13:40   0:00:25 0:08:42  0:26:16.05 3        Super Sprint 12F 
      338 E. Szymendera      F      0:02:39   0:02:11 0:12:39   0:00:37 0:09:16  0:27:21.94 4        Super Sprint 12F 
      375 S. Tanenggee       F      0:02:24   0:01:53 0:14:01   0:00:35 0:10:45  0:29:37.49 5        Super Sprint 12F 
      374 A. Radocaj         F      0:02:36   0:01:20 0:13:50   0:00:37 0:15:31  0:33:53.86 6        Super Sprint 12F 
      351 D. Knott           M      0:01:44   0:01:20 0:09:58   0:00:19 0:07:31  0:20:51.80 1        Super Sprint 12M 
      368 A. Salter          M      0:02:02   0:01:37 0:10:19   0:00:21 0:09:22  0:23:40.06 2        Super Sprint 12M 
      331 A. Duke            M      0:02:01   0:01:07 0:10:41   0:00:18 0:11:05  0:25:11.76 3        Super Sprint 12M 
      347 M. McCall          M      0:02:57   0:01:28 0:10:13   0:00:25 0:10:46  0:25:48.51 4        Super Sprint 12M 
      357 X. Rooney          M      0:02:29   0:01:18 0:10:21   0:00:34 0:11:41  0:26:23.16 5        Super Sprint 12M 
      356 S. McGee           M      0:02:59   0:01:51 0:12:23   0:00:37 0:11:10  0:28:59.38 6        Super Sprint 12M 
      524 Lexy Perdomo       F      0:09:14   0:03:42 0:30:33   0:00:28 0:18:11  1:02:07.42 1        Half Sprint 13F  
      522 Zach Stickney      M      0:08:24   0:01:38 0:38:03   0:00:30 0:15:57  1:04:31.70 1        Half Sprint 13M  
      521 Aidan Baumann      M      0:06:37   0:01:45 0:43:35   0:00:18 0:17:55  1:10:10.57 2        Half Sprint 13M  
      518 Gabrielle Bonds    F      0:04:12   0:01:35 0:31:24   0:00:17 0:12:58  0:50:26.07 1        Half Sprint 14F  
      523 Connor Senechal    M      0:06:40   0:01:00 0:21:58   0:00:19 0:11:23  0:41:20.97 1        Half Sprint 17M  
      238 M. Hertling-Miller F      0:01:45   0:01:49 0:08:24   0:00:52 0:03:00  0:15:50.73                           
      254 J. Samora          M      0:02:02   0:02:27 0:09:32   0:00:35 0:02:34  0:17:09.58                           


Half Sprint 13F
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== ============ === ======= ====== ==== 
1     Lexy Perdomo 524         F           


Half Sprint 13M
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== ============= === ======= ====== ==== 
1     Zach Stickney 522         M           
2     Aidan Baumann 521         M           


Half Sprint 14F
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== =============== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     Gabrielle Bonds 518         F           


Half Sprint 17M
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== =============== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     Connor Senechal 523         M           


Super Sprint 10F
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== ========== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     P. Smith   372         F           
2     A. Lisa    354         F           
3     M. McCall  367         F           
4     K. Lansley 378         F           
5     R. Brinski 336         F           


Super Sprint 10M
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== =========== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     J. Grant    371         M           
2     A. Shoger   335         M           
3     H. Gillette 353         M           
4     J. Peterson 334         M           
5     R. Densford 360         M           


Super Sprint 11F
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== ============ === ======= ====== ==== 
1     A. Gutekunst 376         F           
2     A. Boarman   352         F           
3     J. Lisa      370         F           
4     S. Reynolds  384         F           
5     C. Ellinger  358         F           


Super Sprint 11M
Place Name     Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== ======== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     A. Beans 340         M           
2     M. Clagg 377         M           


Super Sprint 12F
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== ============= === ======= ====== ==== 
1     C. Nelson     333         F           
2     M. Salter     332         F           
3     M. Lansley    350         F           
4     E. Szymendera 338         F           
5     S. Tanenggee  375         F           


Super Sprint 12M
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== ========= === ======= ====== ==== 
1     D. Knott  351         M           
2     A. Salter 368         M           
3     A. Duke   331         M           
4     M. McCall 347         M           
5     X. Rooney 357         M           


Super Sprint 9F
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== ============= === ======= ====== ==== 
1     J. Cook       373         F           
2     A. Nelson     383         F           
3     P. Burfield   364         F           
4     A. Tritschler 355         F           
5     A. Baumann    385         F           


Super Sprint 9M
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== ========== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     B. Shafer  345         M           
2     C. Denihan 363         M           
3     I. Stone   337         M           
4     B. Hunt    349         M           
5     L. Calhoun 362         M           


Tri It Out 6F
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== ========== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     A. Shoger  253         F           
2     A. Lansley 265         F           
3     F. Salamon 272         F           
4     A. Arthur  245         F           
5     E. Thomas  275         F           


Tri It Out 6M
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== =========== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     E. Jennings 274         M           
2     N. Brinski  235         M           
3     M. Carter   237         M           
4     A. Thomas   268         M           
5     H. Drury    250         M           


Tri It Out 7F
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== =========== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     M. Lockwood 248         F           
2     Z. Horner   246         F           
3     T. Combs    240         F           
4     R. Oliver   234         F           
5     B. Heiner   267         F           


Tri It Out 7M
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== =========== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     E. Hunt     236         M           
2     J. Duncan   269         M           
3     M. Peterson 264         M           
4     T. Poyner   271         M           
5     T. Hayes    252         M           


Tri It Out 8F
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== =========== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     A. Radocaj  233         F           
2     S. Grant    270         F           
3     E. Huckabee 243         F           
4     M. Reynolds 259         F           
5     M. Ighian   241         F           


Tri It Out 8M
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time 
===== =========== === ======= ====== ==== 
1     J. Ross     231         M           
2     M. Boarman  247         M           
3     E. Donley   257         M           
4     D. Ellinger 263         M           
5     M. Lisa     255         M           

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.