Michigan Remembers 9-11 Fund's Annual Run to Remember

Sat September 7, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48933 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                 Time                Place             
===== =================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     Trevor Friedeberg   M      21:17.6   6:51  31  1        M 0-99   
2     Nicole Sellen       F      21:40.3   6:59  37  1        F 0-99   
3     Mason Novess        M      22:34.8   7:16  28  2        M 0-99   
4     Phillip Threadgould M      23:21.4   7:31  45  3        M 0-99   
5     Daniel Pierce       M      23:39.3   7:37  49  4        M 0-99   
6     Tyler Jennings      M      23:56.2   7:42  20  5        M 0-99   
7     Nathaniel Shaffer   M      24:02.3   7:44  28  6        M 0-99   
8     James Scholl        M      24:18.5   7:49  64  7        M 0-99   
9     Kenneth Weeden-Sand M      24:21.7   7:50  22  8        M 0-99   
10    David Smith         M      24:22.6   7:51  35  9        M 0-99   
11    Justus Rohlfs       M      26:20.5   8:29  35  10       M 0-99   
12    Matthew Boeve       M      26:46.3   8:37  34  11       M 0-99   
13    Erin Boeve          F      26:46.4   8:37  33  2        F 0-99   
14    Arija Spielberg     F      27:16.2   8:47  23  3        F 0-99   
15    Jeanettia Green     F      27:43.4   8:55  44  4        F 0-99   
16    Emily Guerrant      F      27:48.3   8:57  42  5        F 0-99   
17    Dawn Schafer        F      27:53.2   8:59  38  6        F 0-99   
18    Mike Smith          M      29:00.0   9:20  55  12       M 0-99   
19    Kathy Jennings      F      29:12.8   9:24  50  7        F 0-99   
20    J. Shattuck         F      29:45.5   9:35  10  8        F 0-99   
21    Anne Conwell        F      30:03.6   9:41  69  9        F 0-99   
22    Julie Billingsley   F      30:24.2   9:47  55  10       F 0-99   
23    Michael Warren      M      31:28.7   10:08 50  13       M 0-99   
24    Kyle Guerrant       M      31:32.3   10:09 39  14       M 0-99   
25    Blaine Cressman     M      34:05.1   10:58 55  15       M 0-99   
26    Deanna Martin       F      34:15.1   11:01 22  11       F 0-99   
27    Kendall Bouge       F      34:15.2   11:02 31  12       F 0-99   
28    Marcella Waite      F      35:11.7   11:20 54  13       F 0-99   
29    Steven Ellinger     M      37:57.8   12:13 29  16       M 0-99   
30    Jessica Fluegeman   F      37:59.7   12:14 29  14       F 0-99   
31    Elizabeth Koepfgen  F      38:48.7   12:30 39  15       F 0-99   
32    Sara Bowers         F      39:13.8   12:38 30  16       F 0-99   
33    C. Watkins          M      39:18.5   12:39 3   17       M 0-99   
34    adrianne watkins    F      39:18.6   12:39 36  17       F 0-99   
35    Marilu Mead         F      40:18.5   12:58 37  18       F 0-99   
36    Damali Coleman      F      40:42.1   13:06 42  19       F 0-99   
37    Jill Bielawski      F      40:50.9   13:09 64  20       F 0-99   
38    Kristen Martin      F      42:04.5   13:33 45  21       F 0-99   
39    Jim McCloy          M      46:06.7   14:51 49  18       M 0-99   
40    Jamie Dewitt        F      47:18.7   15:14 34  22       F 0-99   
41    Anita Powell        F      49:18.8   15:52 49  23       F 0-99   
42    Dale Watkins        M      50:45.8   16:20 66  19       M 0-99   
43    Diana Weber         F      51:48.6   16:41 62  24       F 0-99   
44    Sandra Watkins      F      55:23.3   17:50 67  25       F 0-99   
45    Gary Tuttle         M      58:25.0   18:48 67  20       M 0-99   
46    Jo-anne Tuttle      F      59:35.2   19:11 64  26       F 0-99   
47    o. watkins          M      59:42.2   19:13 5   21       M 0-99   
48    Gabriela Amaral     F      1:05:35.1 21:07 28  27       F 0-99   
49    Joseph Bieleeki     M      1:05:35.2 21:07 25  22       M 0-99   
50    Xinze Mew           M      1:05:46.0 21:10 27  23       M 0-99   
51    Patrick Anderson    M      1:05:46.1 21:10 58  24       M 0-99   

Embed Code