Results For
PIEROGI 5K STUMBLE

Whiting, IN 46394
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     5150 Henry Harper              M      Oak Park        IL    US      0:16:18.9 0:16:18.9 5:16  20  79.3       1        M Open    
2     5145 Hudson Hall               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:16:22.7 0:16:22.7 5:17  16  80.8       1        M 15-18   
3     5053 Steven Bugarin            M      Hammond         IN    US      0:16:43.7 0:16:43.7 5:24  32  77.9       1        M 30-34   
4     3281 Robert Davis              M                                    0:16:46.9 0:16:46.9 5:25  21  77.1       1        M 19-24   
5     5126 Stephen Franczek          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:16:55.2 0:16:55.2 5:27  16  78.2       2        M 15-18   
6     5374 Cristian Zendejas         M      highland        IN    US      0:17:08.9 0:17:08.9 5:32  19  75.5       2        M 19-24   
7     5108 Cole Easterday            M      Schererville    IN    US      0:17:47.2 0:17:47.2 5:44  20  72.7       3        M 19-24   
8     5042 John Borman               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:17:47.6 0:17:47.6 5:44  40  76.8       1        M Masters 
9     5239 Ralph Nurse               M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:17:53.7 0:17:53.7 5:46  41  76.8       1        M 40-44   
10    5340 Daniel Timke              M      Chicago         IL    US      0:17:54.7 0:17:54.7 5:47  34  73.4       2        M 30-34   
11    5238 Kyle Nurse                M      crownpoint      IN    US      0:18:11.1 0:18:11.1 5:52  24  71.1       4        M 19-24   
12    3283 Jeramie Huber             M                                    0:19:00.9 0:19:00.9 6:08  30  68.2       3        M 30-34   
13    5151 Violet Harper             F      Oak Park        IL    US      0:19:03.9 0:19:03.9 6:09  17  78.4       1        F Open    
14    5083 Brian Culbreth            M      Demotte         IN    US      0:19:04.0 0:19:04.0 6:09  36  69.7       1        M 35-39   
15    5020 Addison Barnhill          M      Highland        IN    US      0:19:09.8 0:19:09.8 6:11  19  67.6       5        M 19-24   
16    5269 Shathishkumar Rangaswamy  M      Schererville    IN    US      0:19:10.4 0:19:10.4 6:11  44  73.3       2        M 40-44   
17    5184 Jeff Kleinlein            M      Bloomington     IN    US      0:19:18.7 0:19:18.7 6:14  37  69.2       2        M 35-39   
18    3296 Mark Wright               M                                    0:19:24.9 0:19:24.9 6:16  51  76.3       1        M 50-54   
19    5094 Jacob DeMuth              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:30.2 0:19:30.2 6:17  17  67.0       3        M 15-18   
20    5157 Andrew Higy               M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:19:58.5 0:19:58.5 6:27  36  66.5       3        M 35-39   
21    5262 Thomas Raczka             M      Dyer            IN    US      0:20:10.1 0:20:10.1 6:30  35  65.5       4        M 35-39   
22    5009 Harry Baginski            M      crown point     IN    US      0:20:11.5 0:20:11.5 6:31  56  76.3       1        M 55-59   
23    5253 Michael Phillips          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:26.5 0:20:26.5 6:36  21  63.3       6        M 19-24   
24    5080 Aaron Cook                M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:20:31.9 0:20:31.9 6:37  26  63.0       1        M 25-29   
25    5115 Bobby Emery               M                                    0:20:35.5 0:20:35.5 6:39  16  64.2       4        M 15-18   
26    5288 Alex Rosado               M      East Chicago    IN    US      0:20:37.9 0:20:37.9 6:39  26  62.7       2        M 25-29   
27    5243 Hailey Orosz              F      Hobart          IN    US      0:20:38.4 0:20:38.4 6:39  15  74.9       1        F 15-18   
28    5173 Zach Jarvis               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:43.6 0:20:43.6 6:41  14  66.0       1        M 13-14   
29    5264 Eric Ramirez              M      Hammond         IN    US      0:20:49.4 0:20:49.4 6:43  16  63.5       5        M 15-18   
30    5255 Jon Pilarski              M      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:20:58.2 0:20:58.2 6:46  38  64.2       5        M 35-39   
31    3293 Matt Wade                 M                                    0:20:59.8 0:20:59.8 6:46  40  65.1       3        M 40-44   
32    5066 Andy Campbell             M      Clarendon Hills IL    US      0:21:00.6 0:21:00.6 6:47  44  66.9       4        M 40-44   
33    5172 Steven Jarvis             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:15.5 0:21:15.5 6:51  14  64.3       2        M 13-14   
34    5309 Julian Silva              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:15.9 0:21:15.9 6:52  15  63.2       6        M 15-18   
35    5075 Brian Chorba              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:48.4 0:21:48.4 7:02  62  74.2       1        M 60-64   
36    5319 Steven Stepnoski          M      Highland        IN    US      0:21:49.9 0:21:49.9 7:03  26  59.2       3        M 25-29   
37    5180 Tyler Kimberlin           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:50.8 0:21:50.8 7:03  14  62.6       3        M 13-14   
38    5049 Tim Brown                 M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:21:53.6 0:21:53.6 7:04  47  65.6       1        M 45-49   
39    5248 Benjamin Peppin           M      Schererville    IN    US      0:21:55.3 0:21:55.3 7:04  25  59.0       4        M 25-29   
40    5205 Amy Maciejewski           F      Hammond         IN    US      0:21:58.7 0:21:58.7 7:05  28  66.9       1        F 25-29   
41    5200 Andrew Labahn             M      Munster         IN    US      0:22:09.9 0:22:09.9 7:09  33  59.0       4        M 30-34   
42    3432 Eric Jakubowski           M                                    0:22:19.2 0:22:19.2 7:12  45  63.5       2        M 45-49   
43    5047 Reilly Boyer              F      Lowell          IN    US      0:22:27.9 0:22:27.9 7:15  13  71.4       1        F 13-14   
44    5267 X. Ramirez                F      Hammond         IN    US      0:22:33.4 0:22:33.4 7:17  12  72.7       1        F 11-12   
45    5129 Emily Gaylord             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:33.4 0:22:33.4 7:17  15  68.5       2        F 15-18   
46    5318 Roger Steffen             M      Rensselaer      IN    US      0:22:44.8 0:22:44.8 7:20  67  74.3       1        M 65-69   
47    5357 Dorothea West             F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:22:47.1 0:22:47.1 7:21  28  64.6       2        F 25-29   
48    5322 Adam Stout                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:54.4 0:22:54.4 7:23  31  56.7       5        M 30-34   
49    3477 William Kiamizeles        M                                    0:22:59.2 0:22:59.2 7:25  31  56.5       6        M 30-34   
50    5124 Hannah Fitzgerald         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:00.9 0:23:00.9 7:25  15  67.1       3        F 15-18   
51    5082 Alexis Culbreth           F      DeMotte         IN    US      0:23:04.3 0:23:04.3 7:27  15  67.0       4        F 15-18   
52    5165 Scott Iurillo             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:05.9 0:23:05.9 7:27  43  60.4       5        M 40-44   
53    5044 Ken Borowski              M      Saint John      IN    US      0:23:09.4 0:23:09.4 7:28  51  64.0       2        M 50-54   
54    5292 Cyril Sagan               M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:23:13.4 0:23:13.4 7:29  52  64.3       3        M 50-54   
55    5316 Abbey Springer            F      Chicago         IL    US      0:23:19.7 0:23:19.7 7:32  27  63.1       3        F 25-29   
56    5099 Fred Dobry                M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:23:28.5 0:23:28.5 7:34  33  55.7       7        M 30-34   
57    5024 Samantha Bartucci         F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:23:31.9 0:23:31.9 7:35  28  62.5       4        F 25-29   
58    5027 E. Bell                   F      Demotte         IN    US      0:23:40.4 0:23:40.4 7:38  12  69.3       2        F 11-12   
59    5034 Z. Biernat                M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:23:44.1 0:23:44.1 7:39  11  62.7       1        M 11-12   
60    3291 Angelica Leon             F                                    0:23:46.3 0:23:46.3 7:40  37  62.7       1        F 35-39   
61    5307 Bikram Shrestha           M      Chicago         IL    US      0:23:48.5 0:23:48.5 7:41  39  57.0       6        M 35-39   
62    5358 charlie white             M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:23:52.3 0:23:52.3 7:42  62  67.8       2        M 60-64   
63    3285 Suzanne Bukur             F                                    0:23:55.7 0:23:55.7 7:43  53  71.3       1        F Masters 
64    5133 Laura Golembieski         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:16.7 0:24:16.7 7:50  56  72.8       1        F 55-59   
65    5136 Daniel Govert             M      Griffith        IN    US      0:24:21.8 0:24:21.8 7:52  64  67.6       3        M 60-64   
66    5241 Chris Ondas               M      Munster         IN    US      0:24:22.6 0:24:22.6 7:52  38  55.2       7        M 35-39   
67    5132 Jim Golembieski           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:31.7 0:24:31.7 7:55  57  63.3       2        M 55-59   
68    5122 Ryan Fisch                M      Westfield       IN    US      0:24:31.9 0:24:31.9 7:55  25  52.7       5        M 25-29   
69    3434 Dan Mitten                M                                    0:24:32.6 0:24:32.6 7:55  57  63.3       3        M 55-59   
70    5141 Chelsea Gross             F      Griffith        IN    US      0:24:36.4 0:24:36.4 7:56  27  59.8       5        F 25-29   
71    5156 Dottie Heuring            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:24:37.6 0:24:37.6 7:57  15  62.8       5        F 15-18   
72    5079 Mark Connors              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:38.6 0:24:38.6 7:57  46  57.9       3        M 45-49   
73    3278 Timothy Plonczynski       M                                    0:24:41.4 0:24:41.4 7:58  55  61.9       4        M 55-59   
74    5139 Deanna Grimes             F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:24:44.6 0:24:44.6 7:59  35  59.9       2        F 35-39   
75    3284 Jessica Missey            F                                    0:24:50.3 0:24:50.3 8:01  15  62.2       6        F 15-18   
76    5113 Hannah Eilert             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:53.6 0:24:53.6 8:02  23  59.1       1        F 19-24   
77    5273 Jorge Rivera              M      Dyer            IN    US      0:24:57.7 0:24:57.7 8:03  21  51.8       7        M 19-24   
78    5081 Michelle Corrigan         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:59.8 0:24:59.8 8:04  46  63.3       1        F 45-49   
79    5010 Robert Bailey             M      Hobart          IN    US      0:25:03.6 0:25:03.6 8:05  35  52.7       8        M 35-39   
80    5001 Manuel Acevedo            M      Hammond         IN    US      0:25:04.1 0:25:04.1 8:05  31  51.8       8        M 30-34   
81    5355 TOM WEDRYK                M      Chicago         IL    US      0:25:04.8 0:25:04.8 8:05  44  56.0       6        M 40-44   
82    5007 Henry Aguilera            M      Chicago         IL    US      0:25:06.4 0:25:06.4 8:06  70  69.4       1        M 70-74   
83    5265 Jesse Ramirez             M      Hammond         IN    US      0:25:12.1 0:25:12.1 8:08  44  55.7       7        M 40-44   
84    5275 ROSA RIVERA               F      Dyer            IN    US      0:25:14.6 0:25:14.6 8:09  48  63.9       2        F 45-49   
85    3299 Anthony Braviere          M                                    0:25:19.4 0:25:19.4 8:10  38  53.2       9        M 35-39   
86    3287 Alexandria Lyons          F                                    0:25:21.7 0:25:21.7 8:11  20  58.0       2        F 19-24   
87    5232 Tom Navarro               M      Whiting         IN    US      0:25:23.5 0:25:23.5 8:11  46  56.2       4        M 45-49   
88    5103 Rebecca Dostatni          F      Whiting         IN    US      0:25:24.5 0:25:24.5 8:12  36  58.4       3        F 35-39   
89    5163 Bryan Hunt                M      Burns harbor    IN    US      0:25:44.6 0:25:44.6 8:18  41  53.4       8        M 40-44   
90    5311 Nick Slutsky                     Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:49.3 0:25:49.3 8:20  16             7        M 15-18   
91    3294 Karen Spoor               F                                    0:25:50.3 0:25:50.3 8:20  47  61.8       3        F 45-49   
92    5018 Christopher Barkow        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:51.5 0:25:51.5 8:20  36  51.4       10       M 35-39   
93    5210 John Maley                M      Whiting         IN    US      0:25:57.6 0:25:57.6 8:22  54  58.4       4        M 50-54   
94    5343 Joseph Trathen            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:58.3 0:25:58.3 8:23  41  52.9       9        M 40-44   
95    5183 Tara Kleefisch            F      Kouts           IN    US      0:26:00.9 0:26:00.9 8:24  41  58.5       1        F 40-44   
96    5185 Lily Kleinlein            F      Bloomington     IN    US      0:26:03.3 0:26:03.3 8:24  37  57.2       4        F 35-39   
97    5043 Marie Borman              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:04.5 0:26:04.5 8:25  35  56.8       5        F 35-39   
98    3298 Sommer & Rosie Forgey     F                                    0:26:07.4 0:26:07.4 8:26  38  57.3       6        F 35-39   
99    5286 Carson Romano             M      Hobart          IN    US      0:26:12.4 0:26:12.4 8:27  13  53.5       4        M 13-14   
100   5192 Kari Kramer               F      Hammond         IN    US      0:26:14.6 0:26:14.6 8:28  40  57.6       2        F 40-44   
101   5109 Rick Easterday            M      Schererville    IN    US      0:26:16.1 0:26:16.1 8:28  48  55.1       5        M 45-49   
102   5076 Matthew Cieplucha         M      Dyer            IN    US      0:26:20.1 0:26:20.1 8:30  36  50.4       11       M 35-39   
103   5131 Sue Glass                 F      Schererville    IN    US      0:26:24.9 0:26:24.9 8:31  50  62.4       1        F 50-54   
104   5078 Steve Conley              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:27.1 0:26:27.1 8:32  66  63.3       2        M 65-69   
105   5337 M. Terborg                M      DeMotte         IN    US      0:26:28.1 0:26:28.1 8:32  8   64.6       1        M 1- 8    
106   5028 Keely Bell-Yekel          F      Munster         IN    US      0:26:28.4 0:26:28.4 8:32  39  56.8       7        F 35-39   
107   5189 Dan Koch                  M      Dyer            IN    US      0:26:29.9 0:26:29.9 8:33  44  53.0       10       M 40-44   
108   5194 Jason Kulchawik           M      Calumet City    IL    US      0:26:35.6 0:26:35.6 8:35  36  49.9       12       M 35-39   
109   5011 Todd Bailey               M      Argos           IN    US      0:26:39.5 0:26:39.5 8:36  50  55.1       5        M 50-54   
110   5301 Patrick Schreiber         M      Hammond         IN    US      0:26:47.8 0:26:47.8 8:39  66  62.5       3        M 65-69   
111   5166 Terry Jabczynski          M      Chicago         IL    US      0:26:49.4 0:26:49.4 8:39  62  60.3       4        M 60-64   
112   5321 Tara Stoehr               F      Saint John      IN    US      0:27:01.4 0:27:01.4 8:43  48  59.7       4        F 45-49   
113   3290 Chase McDermott           M                                    0:27:02.4 0:27:02.4 8:43  29  47.9       6        M 25-29   
114   5281 Emiliano Rodriguez        M      Whiting         IN    US      0:27:03.1 0:27:03.1 8:44  16  48.9       8        M 15-18   
115   5300 Courtney Scholz           F      Westville       IN    US      0:27:13.2 0:27:13.2 8:47  41  55.9       3        F 40-44   
116   5190 Kathleen Kolodziej        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:26.1 0:27:26.1 8:51  63  70.2       1        F 60-64   
117   5326 Miriam Suarez             F      Chicago         IL    US      0:27:31.2 0:27:31.2 8:53  33  53.6       1        F 30-34   
118   5208 Jeremy Macon              M      Hammond         IN    US      0:27:33.3 0:27:33.3 8:53  30  47.0       9        M 30-34   
119   5339 Brenda Thompson           F      Weehawken       NJ    US      0:27:36.4 0:27:36.4 8:54  42  55.5       4        F 40-44   
120   5242 Michelle Ondas            F      Munster         IN    US      0:27:45.2 0:27:45.2 8:57  40  54.5       5        F 40-44   
121   5345 Edith Valdes              F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:27:45.3 0:27:45.3 8:57  46  57.0       5        F 45-49   
122   5191 Ann Komer                 F      Chicago Heights IL    US      0:28:01.3 0:28:01.3 9:02  45  56.0       6        F 45-49   
123   5225 Katlyn Montemayor         F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:28:02.6 0:28:02.6 9:03  16  54.2       7        F 15-18   
124   5336 Mark Terborg              M      DeMotte         IN    US      0:28:11.5 0:28:11.5 9:06  32  46.2       10       M 30-34   
125   5305 B. Scruggs                F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:28:23.6 0:28:23.6 9:10  7   67.5       1        F 1- 8    
126   5306 Phil Scruggs              M      Plymouth        IN    US      0:28:24.3 0:28:24.3 9:10  44  49.5       11       M 40-44   
127   5162 Heather Hobson            F      Whiting         IN    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:25.1 9:10  44  54.7       6        F 40-44   
128   5026 Molly Beggs               F      Munster         IN    US      0:28:26.9 0:28:26.9 9:11  23  51.7       3        F 19-24   
129   5051 L. Buford                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:28:32.2 0:28:32.2 9:12  12  50.5       2        M 11-12   
130   5333 Mikael Szymarek           M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:28:32.8 0:28:32.8 9:13  39  47.5       13       M 35-39   
131   3289 Marissa McDermott         F                                    0:28:34.8 0:28:34.8 9:13  42  53.6       7        F 40-44   
132   5146 Kristina Hall             F      Schererville    IN    US      0:28:35.5 0:28:35.5 9:13  38  52.4       8        F 35-39   
133   5331 Natalia Szyller           F      Chicago         IL    US      0:28:41.3 0:28:41.3 9:15  23  51.3       4        F 19-24   
134   5315 Laura Sokolowski          F      Dyer            IN    US      0:28:42.6 0:28:42.6 9:16  25  51.2       6        F 25-29   
135   5059 Ed Caccavale              M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:28:43.6 0:28:43.6 9:16  48  50.4       6        M 45-49   
136   5061 Elizabeth Callaway        F      The Colony      TX    US      0:28:44.8 0:28:44.8 9:16  34  51.4       2        F 30-34   
137   5285 Adam Rokosz               M      Dyer            IN    US      0:28:46.6 0:28:46.6 9:17  34  45.7       11       M 30-34   
138   5030 Cecilia Bernal            F      New Chicago     IN    US      0:28:49.8 0:28:49.8 9:18  62  65.9       2        F 60-64   
139   5356 Chris Werner              M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:55.8 0:28:55.8 9:20  48  50.0       7        M 45-49   
140   5171 AIMEE JARMULA             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:56.2 0:28:56.2 9:20  58  62.5       2        F 55-59   
141   5369 Mary Wojkovich            F      Saint John      IN    US      0:28:58.2 0:28:58.2 9:21  28  50.8       7        F 25-29   
142   5258 Tory Prasco               M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:29:01.2 0:29:01.2 9:22  52  51.4       6        M 50-54   
143   5261 Anna Raczka               F      Dyer            IN    US      0:29:05.7 0:29:05.7 9:23  36  51.0       9        F 35-39   
144   5058 Angella Bylak             F      Bourbonnais     IL    US      0:29:06.3 0:29:06.3 9:23  47  54.9       7        F 45-49   
145   5086 L. Culbreth               F      Demotte         IN    US      0:29:31.9 0:29:31.9 9:32  10  58.6       1        F 9-10    
146   5282 Santiago Rodriguez Jr     M      Whiting         IN    US      0:29:32.3 0:29:32.3 9:32  40  46.3       12       M 40-44   
147   5036 Patty Blersch             F      Munster         IN    US      0:29:36.4 0:29:36.4 9:33  55  58.9       3        F 55-59   
148   5112 Norm Eikman               M      Portage         IN    US      0:29:43.3 0:29:43.3 9:35  73  60.9       2        M 70-74   
149   5327 Andrew Summerson          M      Whiting         IN    US      0:29:45.5 0:29:45.5 9:36  32  43.8       12       M 30-34   
150   5071 Christina Carroll         F      Chicago         IL    US      0:29:47.8 0:29:47.8 9:37  28  49.4       8        F 25-29   
151   3295 Kevin Smith               M                                    0:29:49.2 0:29:49.2 9:37  49  48.9       8        M 45-49   
152   5019 Jaclyn Barkow             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:50.4 0:29:50.4 9:38  35  49.6       10       F 35-39   
153   5197 Leanne Kulchawik          F      Sycamore        IL    US      0:29:50.8 0:29:50.8 9:38  30  49.3       3        F 30-34   
154   5072 Nadia Casanova-Grisolia   F      Whiting         IN    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:55.1 9:39  41  50.8       8        F 40-44   
155   5257 Michelle Pluhar           F      Tinley Park     IL    US      0:30:06.6 0:30:06.6 9:43  40  50.2       9        F 40-44   
156   5022 Michele Bartels           F      Munster         IN    US      0:30:21.3 0:30:21.3 9:48  35  48.8       11       F 35-39   
157   5090 Adam Day                  M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:30:21.7 0:30:21.7 9:48  33  43.1       13       M 30-34   
158   5291 Lillian Ruiz              F      Hammond         IN    US      0:30:22.3 0:30:22.3 9:48  60  61.0       3        F 60-64   
159   5106 Kayla Dybel               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:29.8 0:30:29.8 9:50  15  50.7       8        F 15-18   
160   5272 Liz Rios                  F      Whiting         IN    US      0:30:33.8 0:30:33.8 9:52  29  48.1       9        F 25-29   
161   5224 Denise Milenkovic         F      Chicago         IL    US      0:30:42.4 0:30:42.4 9:54  40  49.2       10       F 40-44   
162   5296 Mark Sandrick             M      Dyer            IN    US      0:30:48.8 0:30:48.8 9:56  57  50.4       5        M 55-59   
163   5118 Nicole Ewing              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:52.8 9:58  29  47.6       10       F 25-29   
164   5235 Joanna Nikolopoulos       F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:30:54.2 0:30:54.2 9:58  30  47.6       4        F 30-34   
165   5277 TRACY ROCCHIETTI          F      Griffith        IN    US      0:30:54.4 0:30:54.4 9:58  31  47.6       5        F 30-34   
166   5332 Lesley Szymarek           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:30:54.6 0:30:54.6 9:58  37  48.3       12       F 35-39   
167   5095 Valery Denby              F      Bradley         IL    US      0:30:55.3 0:30:55.3 9:58  47  51.6       8        F 45-49   
168   5251 Cherylyn Pesina           F      Dyer            IN    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:56.6 9:59  39  48.6       13       F 35-39   
169   3292 Kelly Helm                F                                    0:30:59.3 0:30:59.3 10:00 59  59.1       4        F 55-59   
170   5177 Karen Keane               F      Lansing         IL    US      0:31:16.4 0:31:16.4 10:05 56  56.5       5        F 55-59   
171   5138 Mary Ann Gozdecki         F      Munster         IN    US      0:31:18.2 0:31:18.2 10:06 56  56.4       6        F 55-59   
172   5325 Tina Strimbu              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:25.3 0:31:25.3 10:08 56  56.2       7        F 55-59   
173   5244 Nancy Packovski           F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:31:25.5 0:31:25.5 10:08 41  48.4       11       F 40-44   
174   5159 Kathy Hilbrich            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:31:28.2 0:31:28.2 10:09 64  61.9       4        F 60-64   
175   5085 K. Culbreth               F      Demotte         IN    US      0:31:34.6 0:31:34.6 10:11 11  53.3       3        F 11-12   
176   5140 Lora Grisolia-Ormes       F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:31:37.8 0:31:37.8 10:12 41  48.1       12       F 40-44   
177   5195 John J. Kulchawik         M      Bourbonnais     IL    US      0:31:54.3 0:31:54.3 10:18 30  40.6       14       M 30-34   
178   5025 Lisa Beecher              F      Griffith        IN    US      0:31:56.7 0:31:56.7 10:18 50  51.6       2        F 50-54   
179   5304 Linda Schwinkendorf       F      Kouts           IN    US      0:31:59.8 0:31:59.8 10:19 52  52.7       3        F 50-54   
180   5033 N. Bess                   M      Schererville    IN    US      0:32:00.6 0:32:00.6 10:20 9   50.7       1        M 9-10    
181   5342 Nancy Townsend            F      Munster         IN    US      0:32:01.4 0:32:01.4 10:20 57  55.8       8        F 55-59   
182   5073 Bill Casey                M      Munster         IN    US      0:32:01.8 0:32:01.8 10:20 64  51.4       5        M 60-64   
183   3300 Beth Braviere             F                                    0:32:05.1 0:32:05.1 10:21 37  46.5       14       F 35-39   
184   5035 Julie Black               F      Highland        IN    US      0:32:05.5 0:32:05.5 10:21 40  47.1       13       F 40-44   
185   5341 Jean Tolchinsky           F      Crete           IL    US      0:32:13.6 0:32:13.6 10:24 72  67.5       1        F 70-74   
186   5014 Stephanie Banik           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:23.1 0:32:23.1 10:27 42  47.3       14       F 40-44   
187   5015 Candace Barath            F      North Royalton  OH    US      0:32:28.8 0:32:28.8 10:29 25  45.3       11       F 25-29   
188   5045 Beth Boyer                F      Lowell          IN    US      0:32:38.6 0:32:38.6 10:32 50  50.5       4        F 50-54   
189   5289 Dennis Rotz               M      Dyer            IN    US      0:32:52.6 0:32:52.6 10:36 70  53.0       3        M 70-74   
190   5299 L. Schlichting            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:33:05.8 0:33:05.8 10:41 11  50.8       4        F 11-12   
191   5125 Morgan Frame              F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:33:08.6 0:33:08.6 10:41 24  44.4       5        F 19-24   
192   5135 rick good                 M      Schererville    IN    US      0:33:18.1 0:33:18.1 10:45 34  39.5       15       M 30-34   
193   5344 Erin Trippel              F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:33:20.2 0:33:20.2 10:45 37  44.7       15       F 35-39   
194   5031 Chasity Berry             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:21.3 0:33:21.3 10:46 42  45.9       15       F 40-44   
195   5218 Maeve McCormack           F      Oak Park        IL    US      0:33:23.6 0:33:23.6 10:46 20  44.1       6        F 19-24   
196   5091 Gabriel De La Vega        M      Whiting         IN    US      0:33:24.5 0:33:24.5 10:47 40  40.9       13       M 40-44   
197   5217 Jeff McCormack            M      Oak Park        IL    US      0:33:26.7 0:33:26.7 10:47 54  45.3       7        M 50-54   
198   5228 Melisa (Clara) Naibaho    F      Dayton          OH    US      0:33:36.1 0:33:36.1 10:50 20  43.8       7        F 19-24   
199   3297 Rosa Garcia               F                                    0:33:45.3 0:33:45.3 10:53 45  46.5       9        F 45-49   
200   5219 Cary Mele                 F      Lombard         IL    US      0:33:53.9 0:33:53.9 10:56 37  44.0       16       F 35-39   
201   5134 meaghan good              F      Tinley Park     IL    US      0:34:04.3 0:34:04.3 10:59 32  43.2       6        F 30-34   
202   5202 Crystal Leal              F      Whiting         IN    US      0:34:08.1 0:34:08.1 11:01 42  44.8       16       F 40-44   
203   5093 Gena DeMuth               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:09.3 0:34:09.3 11:01 43  45.2       17       F 40-44   
204   5338 Amy Thacker               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:35.4 0:34:35.4 11:09 44  44.9       18       F 40-44   
205   5280 Brianne Rodriguez         F      Dyer            IN    US      0:34:42.7 0:34:42.7 11:12 34  42.6       7        F 30-34   
206   5104 Sharon Downs              F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:34:44.8 0:34:44.8 11:13 50  47.5       5        F 50-54   
207   5153 Jenna Harrington          F      Granger         IN    US      0:34:45.5 0:34:45.5 11:13 43  44.4       19       F 40-44   
208   5366 Lauron Wiser              F      Bloomingdale    IL    US      0:34:52.6 0:34:52.6 11:15 27  42.2       12       F 25-29   
209   5364 Brady Wiser               M      Bloomingdale    IL    US      0:34:52.9 0:34:52.9 11:15 30  37.2       16       M 30-34   
210   5294 Geoffrey Sanders          M      Hammond         IN    US      0:34:52.9 0:34:52.9 11:15 50  42.1       8        M 50-54   
211   5365 Hal Wiser                 M      Bloomingdale    IL    US      0:34:54.3 0:34:54.3 11:16 55  43.8       6        M 55-59   
212   5236 Sheila Nixon              F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:35:03.2 0:35:03.2 11:18 48  46.0       10       F 45-49   
213   5128 Melissa Garcia            F      Burnham         IL    US      0:35:13.1 0:35:13.1 11:22 21  41.8       8        F 19-24   
214   5207 Carmen Maciel             F      Calumet City    IL    US      0:35:17.5 0:35:17.5 11:23 32  41.7       8        F 30-34   
215   5148 Megan Hannagan            F      Lansing         IL    US      0:35:21.8 0:35:21.8 11:24 29  41.6       13       F 25-29   
216   5359 Sharon Wilfong            F      Portage         IN    US      0:35:25.3 0:35:25.3 11:26 41  42.9       20       F 40-44   
217   5161 Rachel Hirsch             F      Chicago         IL    US      0:35:34.9 0:35:34.9 11:29 37  41.9       17       F 35-39   
218   3288 Ruth Bonacci-Klaeser      F                                    0:35:50.3 0:35:50.3 11:34 63  53.7       5        F 60-64   
219   5084 B. Culbreth               M      Demotte         IN    US      0:35:51.5 0:35:51.5 11:34 6   54.5       2        M 1- 8    
220   5303 Bryan Schwinkendorf       M      Kouts           IN    US      0:35:55.9 0:35:55.9 11:35 49  40.6       9        M 45-49   
221   5302 Ashley Schwinkendorf      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:03.3 0:36:03.3 11:38 25  40.8       14       F 25-29   
222   5270 Rae Anna Reyes            F      Hammond         IN    US      0:36:03.4 0:36:03.4 11:38 35  41.1       18       F 35-39   
223   5127 Grace Garcia              F      Burnham         IL    US      0:36:19.9 0:36:19.9 11:43 50  45.4       6        F 50-54   
224   5230 Chad Nally                       Hebron          IN    US      0:36:24.5 0:36:24.5 11:45 36             14       M 35-39   
225   5100 Kelli Dobry               F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:36:26.1 0:36:26.1 11:45 32  40.4       9        F 30-34   
226   5137 L. Govert                 F      Hebron          IN    US      0:36:26.2 0:36:26.2 11:45 8   50.7       2        F 1- 8    
227   5231 Jen Nally                 F      Hebron          IN    US      0:36:26.2 0:36:26.2 11:45 35  40.7       19       F 35-39   
228   5328 Ryan Swinford             M      Chicago         IL    US      0:36:32.5 0:36:32.5 11:47 47  39.3       10       M 45-49   
229   5347 Crystal Villafuerte       F      Whiting         IN    US      0:36:34.7 0:36:34.7 11:48 22  40.2       9        F 19-24   
230   5215 Kevin McCarthy            M      Portage         IN    US      0:36:38.3 0:36:38.3 11:49 58  42.7       7        M 55-59   
231   5354 TAMMY J WEDRYK            F      CHICAGO         IL    US      0:36:38.3 0:36:38.3 11:49 46  43.2       11       F 45-49   
232   5283 Jen Rogers                F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:36:42.8 0:36:42.8 11:51 48  44.0       12       F 45-49   
233   5204 Alexis Lindahl            F      Portage         IN    US      0:36:55.2 0:36:55.2 11:55 16  41.1       9        F 15-18   
234   5105 Beth Dybala               F      Orland Park     IL    US      0:37:02.1 0:37:02.1 11:57 48  43.6       13       F 45-49   
235   5017 Mike Barath               M      North Royalton  OH    US      0:37:03.3 0:37:03.3 11:57 59  42.6       8        M 55-59   
236   5037 Timothy Bloomer           M      Highland        IN    US      0:37:06.4 0:37:06.4 11:58 28  34.8       7        M 25-29   
237   5368 T. Witecki-Bloomer        M      Highland        IN    US      0:37:06.5 0:37:06.5 11:58 6   52.7       3        M 1- 8    
238   5089 SYDNEY DAWSON             F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:37:19.5 0:37:19.5 12:02 51  44.7       7        F 50-54   
239   5155 Maria Hernandez           F      Saint John      IN    US      0:37:20.3 0:37:20.3 12:03 44  41.6       21       F 40-44   
240   3286 Diane Hein                F                                    0:37:33.5 0:37:33.5 12:07 55  46.5       9        F 55-59   
241   5123 Sara Fisch                F      Griffith        IN    US      0:37:35.4 0:37:35.4 12:08 22  39.1       10       F 19-24   
242   5290 John Ruiz                 M      Hammond         IN    US      0:37:48.3 0:37:48.3 12:12 69  45.6       4        M 65-69   
243   5348 Michelle Voss             F      Hammond         IN    US      0:38:02.7 0:38:02.7 12:16 40  39.7       22       F 40-44   
244   5263 David Ralston             M      Hammond         IN    US      0:38:27.8 0:38:27.8 12:24 73  47.1       4        M 70-74   
245   5021 Bridget Barnhill          F      Highland        IN    US      0:38:32.3 0:38:32.3 12:26 51  43.3       8        F 50-54   
246   5259 Sara Quinn                F      Kentland        IN    US      0:38:33.8 0:38:33.8 12:26 54  44.7       9        F 50-54   
247   5240 Carol Jeanne O'Keefe      F      Tinley Park     IL    US      0:38:54.2 0:38:54.2 12:33 47  41.0       14       F 45-49   
248   5352 Mary Weber                F      Schererville    IN    US      0:38:55.3 0:38:55.3 12:33 48  41.5       15       F 45-49   
249   5201 Traci Lang                F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:38:55.7 0:38:55.7 12:33 44  39.9       23       F 40-44   
250   5181 Joanne Kinner             F      Schererville    IN    US      0:39:00.8 0:39:00.8 12:35 55  44.7       10       F 55-59   
251   5295 JoEllen Sanders           F      Hammond         IN    US      0:39:04.5 0:39:04.5 12:36 50  42.2       10       F 50-54   
252   5032 Lisa Bess                 F      Dyer            IN    US      0:39:06.3 0:39:06.3 12:37 53  43.6       11       F 50-54   
253   5372 Herb Yekel                M      Highland        IN    US      0:39:28.5 0:39:28.5 12:44 55  38.7       9        M 55-59   
254   5188 Monica Kliza              F      Griffith        IN    US      0:39:37.0 0:39:37.0 12:47 53  43.1       12       F 50-54   
255   5102 MICHELE DOMEL             F      Chicago         IL    US      0:39:42.8 0:39:42.8 12:49 51  42.0       13       F 50-54   
256   5101 Greg Domel                M      Chicago         IL    US      0:39:42.8 0:39:42.8 12:49 55  38.5       10       M 55-59   
257   5144 Cindy Hall                F      Hammond         IN    US      0:39:43.6 0:39:43.6 12:49 60  46.6       6        F 60-64   
258   3282 Laurie Mack               F                                    0:39:48.5 0:39:48.5 12:50 60  46.5       7        F 60-64   
259   5268 Arlene Ramos              F      Chicago         IL    US      0:40:02.8 0:40:02.8 12:55 58  45.2       11       F 55-59   
260   5329 Lisa Szafranski           F      Portage         IN    US      0:40:09.3 0:40:09.3 12:57 37  37.1       20       F 35-39   
261   5057 Jelena Byers              F      Griffith        IN    US      0:40:10.5 0:40:10.5 12:58 36  37.0       21       F 35-39   
262   5041 Mary Bonnema              F      Griffith        IN    US      0:40:14.5 0:40:14.5 12:59 43  38.3       24       F 40-44   
263   5247 O. Pelot                  F      Dyer            IN    US      0:40:50.9 0:40:50.9 13:11 11  41.2       5        F 11-12   
264   5266 Ruth Ramirez              F      Hammond         IN    US      0:41:16.2 0:41:16.2 13:19 42  37.1       25       F 40-44   
265   5211 Jenna Marks               F      Whiting         IN    US      0:41:33.3 0:41:33.3 13:24 33  35.5       10       F 30-34   
266   5223 Kelly Mickey              F      Hammond         IN    US      0:41:40.2 0:41:40.2 13:27 45  37.6       16       F 45-49   
267   5199 Suzi Kwasinski            F      Chicago         IL    US      0:41:44.8 0:41:44.8 13:28 56  42.3       12       F 55-59   
268   5116 Robert Escobedo           M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:41:59.5 0:41:59.5 13:33 30  30.9       17       M 30-34   
269   5293 Herminio Sanchez          M      Whiting         IN    US      0:42:01.2 0:42:01.2 13:33 43  33.2       14       M 40-44   
270   5152 Megenn Harretos           F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:42:01.5 0:42:01.5 13:33 28  35.0       15       F 25-29   
271   5330 Angela Szczepanik-Sanchez F      Whiting         IN    US      0:42:01.7 0:42:01.7 13:33 41  36.2       26       F 40-44   
272   5040 Dawnn Bonnema             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:42:28.8 0:42:28.8 13:42 45  36.9       17       F 45-49   
273   3280 Melody Flannery           F                                    0:42:49.1 0:42:49.1 13:49 54  40.3       14       F 50-54   
274   3279 Matt Flannery             M                                    0:42:49.5 0:42:49.5 13:49 54  35.4       9        M 50-54   
275   5060 Lisa Caccavale            F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:42:52.1 0:42:52.1 13:50 45  36.6       18       F 45-49   
276   5143 C. Hajjar                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:43:06.9 0:43:06.9 13:54 9   37.6       2        M 9-10    
277   5308 Paul Sills                M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:43:08.9 0:43:08.9 13:55 68  39.5       5        M 65-69   
278   5107 Jeremy Dykhuizen          M      Hobart          IN    US      0:43:10.4 0:43:10.4 13:56 45  32.8       11       M 45-49   
279   5271 Dana Rifai                F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:43:11.5 0:43:11.5 13:56 36  34.4       22       F 35-39   
280   5254 Tiffany Phipps            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:43:12.2 0:43:12.2 13:56 37  34.5       23       F 35-39   
281   5142 A. Hajjar                 F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:43:13.4 0:43:13.4 13:57 9   41.3       2        F 9-10    
282   5221 Marcia Melwing            F      Crestwood       KY    US      0:43:16.6 0:43:16.6 13:58 66  46.3       1        F 65-69   
283   5220 Jim Melwing               M      Crestwood       KY    US      0:43:17.6 0:43:17.6 13:58 67  39.0       6        M 65-69   
284   5260 Tim Quinn                 M      Kentland        IN    US      0:43:34.3 0:43:34.3 14:03 64  37.8       6        M 60-64   
285   5213 Veronica Matthews         F      Griffith        IN    US      0:43:38.4 0:43:38.4 14:05 19  33.7       11       F 19-24   
286   5323 silviya stout             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:43:40.2 0:43:40.2 14:05 31  33.7       11       F 30-34   
287   5048 Steven Bramer             M      Hammond         IN    US      0:43:53.7 0:43:53.7 14:10 38  30.7       15       M 35-39   
288   5067 K. Capodagli              F      Hammond         IN    US      0:43:57.2 0:43:57.2 14:11 11  38.3       6        F 11-12   
289   5227 Nicole Mrdalj             F      Hammond         IN    US      0:44:12.4 0:44:12.4 14:16 41  34.4       27       F 40-44   
290   5055 Lisa Butrym               F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:44:21.7 0:44:21.7 14:19 40  34.1       28       F 40-44   
291   5245 Julie Pampenella          F      Naperville      IL    US      0:44:21.9 0:44:21.9 14:19 60  41.8       8        F 60-64   
292   5203 Rich Limacher             M      Matteson        IL    US      0:44:29.5 0:44:29.5 14:21 68  38.3       7        M 65-69   
293   5350 L. Wallace                F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:46:18.7 0:46:18.7 14:56 4              3        F 1- 8    
294   5062 Bev Calligan              F      Munster         IN    US      0:46:18.9 0:46:18.9 14:56 76  49.9       1        F 75-79   
295   5298 robert schalow            M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:46:18.9 0:46:18.9 14:56 48  31.3       12       M 45-49   
296   5233 Jillian Nelson            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:46:46.5 0:46:46.5 15:05 27  31.4       16       F 25-29   
297   5004 Coby Adamczyk             F      Chicago         IL    US      0:47:11.1 0:47:11.1 15:13 38  31.7       24       F 35-39   
298   5003 Cindy Adamczyk            F      Evergreen Park  IL    US      0:47:20.8 0:47:20.8 15:16 63  40.7       9        F 60-64   
299   5005 Luis Aguilar              M      Highland        IN    US      0:47:34.2 0:47:34.2 15:21 67  35.5       8        M 65-69   
300   5351 Melissa Wallace           F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:47:45.6 0:47:45.6 15:24 39  31.5       25       F 35-39   
301   5278 Alondra Rodriguez         F      Whiting         IN    US      0:47:48.1 0:47:48.1 15:25 13  33.6       2        F 13-14   
302   5229 Allan Nalbor              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:47:51.5 0:47:51.5 15:26 71  36.8       5        M 70-74   
303   5246 Alexa Patrick-Rodriguez   F      Whiting         IN    US      0:48:12.2 0:48:12.2 15:33 18  30.7       10       F 15-18   
304   5279 Alyssa Rodriguez          F      Whiting         IN    US      0:48:15.9 0:48:15.9 15:34 38  31.0       26       F 35-39   
305   5226 Michael Moskalick         M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:48:44.5 0:48:44.5 15:43 73  37.2       6        M 70-74   
306   5312 A. Smith                  F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:49:13.2 0:49:13.2 15:53 10  35.1       3        F 9-10    
307   5160 David Hinshaw             M      Hammond         IN    US      0:49:35.1 0:49:35.1 16:00 73  36.5       7        M 70-74   
308   5121 Maike Fink                F      Whiting         IN    US      0:49:46.7 0:49:46.7 16:03 36  29.8       27       F 35-39   
309   5287 Jacquelyn Rootes          F      Whiting         IN    US      0:49:46.7 0:49:46.7 16:03 32  29.6       12       F 30-34   
310   5216 Amy McCormack             F      Oak Park        IL    US      0:49:56.2 0:49:56.2 16:07 54  34.5       15       F 50-54   
311   5111 Tyleen Eckhart            F      Carmel          IN    US      0:49:56.4 0:49:56.4 16:07 55  34.9       13       F 55-59   
312   5334 Judy Taylor               F      Whiting         IN    US      0:50:27.7 0:50:27.7 16:17 63  38.2       10       F 60-64   
313   5039 Barbara Bolda             F      Griffith        IN    US      0:50:45.2 0:50:45.2 16:22 56  34.8       14       F 55-59   
314   5038 Beth Blyler               F      Dyer            IN    US      0:50:46.2 0:50:46.2 16:23 33  29.0       13       F 30-34   
315   5070 L. Carr                   M      Schererville    IN    US      0:51:20.7 0:51:20.7 16:34 6   38.1       4        M 1- 8    
316   5068 April Carr                F      Schererville    IN    US      0:51:23.2 0:51:23.2 16:35 41  29.6       29       F 40-44   
317   5182 Pete Klaeser              M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:51:48.4 0:51:48.4 16:43 61  31.0       7        M 60-64   
318   5147 Kristen Hannagan          F      Highland        IN    US      0:52:02.2 0:52:02.2 16:47 32  28.3       14       F 30-34   
319   5092 Valerie DeHoyos           F      Chicago         IL    US      0:52:28.7 0:52:28.7 16:56 36  28.3       28       F 35-39   
320   5052 Matthew Buford            M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:53:06.1 0:53:06.1 17:08 15  25.3       9        M 15-18   
321   5065 Mark Camarena             M      Dyer            IN    US      0:53:07.5 0:53:07.5 17:08 46  26.8       13       M 45-49   
322   5096 Kathy DiCianni            F      Bartlett        IL    US      0:53:14.7 0:53:14.7 17:11 62  35.7       11       F 60-64   
323   5176 Elsa Kazmierski           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:53:16.9 0:53:16.9 17:11 34  27.7       15       F 30-34   
324   5097 Megan DiCianni            F      Bartlett        IL    US      0:53:18.7 0:53:18.7 17:12 23  27.6       12       F 19-24   
325   5363 Adina Wiseman             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:53:38.7 0:53:38.7 17:18 48  30.1       19       F 45-49   
326   5054 Lauri Burnett             F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:53:55.4 0:53:55.4 17:24 55  32.4       15       F 55-59   
327   5324 Lee Ann Strapp            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:53:57.3 0:53:57.3 17:24 57  33.1       16       F 55-59   
328   5284 Robyn Rogers              F      Sugar Grove     IL    US      0:54:22.9 0:54:22.9 17:33 58  33.3       17       F 55-59   
329   5256 Kathy Plemons             F      Whiting         IN    US      0:54:29.4 0:54:29.4 17:35 64  35.8       12       F 60-64   
330   5310 Jamie Skinner             F      Hammond         IN    US      0:54:48.6 0:54:48.6 17:41 35  27.0       29       F 35-39   
331   5371 Susan Yadron              F      Tinley Park     IL    US      0:54:48.6 0:54:48.6 17:41 64  35.6       13       F 60-64   
332   5370 Paul Yadron               M      Tinley Park     IL    US      0:54:49.7 0:54:49.7 17:41 65  30.3       9        M 65-69   
333   5206 Theresa Maciejewski       F      Hammond         IN    US      0:55:16.2 0:55:16.2 17:50 60  33.5       14       F 60-64   
334   5098 Katie Dobis               F      Dyer            IN    US      0:55:21.4 0:55:21.4 17:51 26  26.6       17       F 25-29   
335   5297 Nicole Saulters           F      Griffith        IN    US      0:55:21.6 0:55:21.6 17:51 28  26.6       18       F 25-29   
336   5249 Amy Perez                 F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:55:47.6 0:55:47.6 18:00 48  28.9       20       F 45-49   
337   5314 Jennifer Sobek            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:55:50.4 0:55:50.4 18:01 43  27.6       30       F 40-44   
338   5250 Julie Perez               F      Munster         IN    US      0:55:51.5 0:55:51.5 18:01 51  29.9       16       F 50-54   
339   5237 Zachariah Novak           M      Huntley         IL    US      0:55:56.3 0:55:56.3 18:03 22  23.1       8        M 19-24   
340   5196 Katherine Kulchawik       F      Homewood        IL    US      0:55:56.5 0:55:56.5 18:03 20  26.3       13       F 19-24   
341   5175 A. Kazmierski             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:56:00.4 0:56:00.4 18:04 11  30.0       7        F 11-12   
342   5313 Courtney Smith            F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:56:04.8 0:56:04.8 18:05 38  26.7       30       F 35-39   
343   5167 Camille Jancosek          F      Dyer            IN    US      0:56:10.7 0:56:10.7 18:07 20  26.2       14       F 19-24   
344   5168 Chloe Jancosek            F      Dyer            IN    US      0:56:11.7 0:56:11.7 18:08 18  26.3       11       F 15-18   
345   5169 Helena Jancosek           F      Dyer            IN    US      0:56:11.8 0:56:11.8 18:08 23  26.2       15       F 19-24   
346   5002 Melissa Achten            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:56:18.6 0:56:18.6 18:10 46  28.1       21       F 45-49   
347   5013 Marsha Banik              F      Munster         IN    US      0:56:19.8 0:56:19.8 18:10 70  37.5       2        F 70-74   
348   5008 Donna Baggett             F      Munster         IN    US      0:56:21.6 0:56:21.6 18:11 65  35.0       2        F 65-69   
349   5198 William Kulchawik         M      Calumet City    IL    US      0:56:27.8 0:56:27.8 18:13 63  28.9       8        M 60-64   
350   5012 Lois Banik                F      Munster         IN    US      0:56:53.9 0:56:53.9 18:21 66  35.2       3        F 65-69   
351   5174 Marvin Jordan             M      Rensselaer      IN    US      0:57:14.6 0:57:14.6 18:28 81  37.0       1        M 80-99   
352   5046 P. Boyer                  F      Lowell          IN    US      0:57:41.9 0:57:41.9 18:37 12  28.4       8        F 11-12   
353   5110 Deanna Eastling           F      Schererville    IN    US      0:57:42.1 0:57:42.1 18:37 53  29.6       17       F 50-54   
354   5349 breona wachadlo           F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:58:43.9 0:58:43.9 18:57 19  25.1       16       F 19-24   
355   5274 KARINA RIVERA             F      Dyer            IN    US      0:58:47.8 0:58:47.8 18:58 17  25.4       12       F 15-18   
356   5016 Linda Barath              F      North Royalton  OH    US      0:58:51.2 0:58:51.2 18:59 61  31.9       15       F 60-64   
357   5069 A. Carr                   M      Schererville    IN    US      1:01:07.1 1:01:07.1 19:43 4              5        M 1- 8    
358   5063 Tom Calligan              M      Munster         IN    US      1:06:35.2 1:06:35.2 21:29 76  28.6       1        M 75-79   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Henry Harper 5150 20  1       M      Oak Park IL US 16:18.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Violet Harper 5151 17  13      F      Oak Park IL US 19:03.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Borman 5042 40  8       M      Valparaiso IN US 17:47.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Suzanne Bukur 3285 53  63      F               23:55.7 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     M. Terborg         5337 8   105     M      DeMotte IN US  26:28.1 
2     B. Culbreth        5084 6   219     M      Demotte IN US  35:51.5 
3     T. Witecki-Bloomer 5368 6   237     M      Highland IN US 37:06.5 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     N. Bess   5033 9   180     M      Schererville IN US 32:00.6 
2     C. Hajjar 5143 9   276     M      Crown Point IN US  43:06.9 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Z. Biernat 5034 11  59      M      Crown Point IN US 23:44.1 
2     L. Buford  5051 12  129     M      Crown Point IN US 28:32.2 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zach Jarvis     5173 14  28      M      Valparaiso IN US 20:43.6 
2     Steven Jarvis   5172 14  33      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:15.5 
3     Tyler Kimberlin 5180 14  37      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:50.8 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hudson Hall      5145 16  2       M      Valparaiso IN US 16:22.7 
2     Stephen Franczek 5126 16  5       M      Valparaiso IN US 16:55.2 
3     Jacob DeMuth     5094 17  19      M      Valparaiso IN US 19:30.2 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Davis      3281 21  4       M                         16:46.9 
2     Cristian Zendejas 5374 19  6       M      highland IN US     17:08.9 
3     Cole Easterday    5108 20  7       M      Schererville IN US 17:47.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aaron Cook       5080 26  24      M      Crown Point IN US  20:31.9 
2     Alex Rosado      5288 26  26      M      East Chicago IN US 20:37.9 
3     Steven Stepnoski 5319 26  36      M      Highland IN US     21:49.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steven Bugarin 5053 32  3       M      Hammond IN US 16:43.7 
2     Daniel Timke   5340 34  10      M      Chicago IL US 17:54.7 
3     Jeramie Huber  3283 30  12      M                    19:00.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Culbreth 5083 36  14      M      Demotte IN US      19:04.0 
2     Jeff Kleinlein 5184 37  17      M      Bloomington IN US  19:18.7 
3     Andrew Higy    5157 36  20      M      Merrillville IN US 19:58.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ralph Nurse              5239 41  9       M      Crown Point IN US  17:53.7 
2     Shathishkumar Rangaswamy 5269 44  16      M      Schererville IN US 19:10.4 
3     Matt Wade                3293 40  31      M                         20:59.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tim Brown       5049 47  38      M      Merrillville IN US 21:53.6 
2     Eric Jakubowski 3432 45  42      M                         22:19.2 
3     Mark Connors    5079 46  72      M      Valparaiso IN US   24:38.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Wright  3296 51  18      M                       19:24.9 
2     Ken Borowski 5044 51  53      M      Saint John IN US 23:09.4 
3     Cyril Sagan  5292 52  54      M      Raleigh NC US    23:13.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Harry Baginski  5009 56  22      M      crown point IN US 20:11.5 
2     Jim Golembieski 5132 57  67      M      Valparaiso IN US  24:31.7 
3     Dan Mitten      3434 57  69      M                        24:32.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Chorba  5075 62  35      M      Valparaiso IN US   21:48.4 
2     charlie white 5358 62  62      M      Merrillville IN US 23:52.3 
3     Daniel Govert 5136 64  65      M      Griffith IN US     24:21.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Roger Steffen     5318 67  46      M      Rensselaer IN US 22:44.8 
2     Steve Conley      5078 66  104     M      Valparaiso IN US 26:27.1 
3     Patrick Schreiber 5301 66  110     M      Hammond IN US    26:47.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Henry Aguilera 5007 70  82      M      Chicago IL US 25:06.4 
2     Norm Eikman    5112 73  148     M      Portage IN US 29:43.3 
3     Dennis Rotz    5289 70  189     M      Dyer IN US    32:52.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Tom Calligan 5063 76  358     M      Munster IN US 1:06:35.2 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marvin Jordan 5174 81  351     M      Rensselaer IN US 57:14.6 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     B. Scruggs 5305 7   125     F      Plymouth IN US    28:23.6 
2     L. Govert  5137 8   226     F      Hebron IN US      36:26.2 
3     L. Wallace 5350 4   293     F      Crown Point IN US 46:18.7 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Culbreth 5086 10  145     F      Demotte IN US      29:31.9 
2     A. Hajjar   5142 9   281     F      Crown Point IN US  43:13.4 
3     A. Smith    5312 10  306     F      Merrillville IN US 49:13.2 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     X. Ramirez  5267 12  44      F      Hammond IN US 22:33.4 
2     E. Bell     5027 12  58      F      Demotte IN US 23:40.4 
3     K. Culbreth 5085 11  175     F      Demotte IN US 31:34.6 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Reilly Boyer      5047 13  43      F      Lowell IN US  22:27.9 
2     Alondra Rodriguez 5278 13  301     F      Whiting IN US 47:48.1 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hailey Orosz      5243 15  27      F      Hobart IN US     20:38.4 
2     Emily Gaylord     5129 15  45      F      Valparaiso IN US 22:33.4 
3     Hannah Fitzgerald 5124 15  50      F      Valparaiso IN US 23:00.9 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Eilert    5113 23  76      F      Valparaiso IN US 24:53.6 
2     Alexandria Lyons 3287 20  86      F                       25:21.7 
3     Molly Beggs      5026 23  128     F      Munster IN US    28:26.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amy Maciejewski 5205 28  40      F      Hammond IN US     21:58.7 
2     Dorothea West   5357 28  47      F      Crown Point IN US 22:47.1 
3     Abbey Springer  5316 27  55      F      Chicago IL US     23:19.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Miriam Suarez      5326 33  117     F      Chicago IL US    27:31.2 
2     Elizabeth Callaway 5061 34  136     F      The Colony TX US 28:44.8 
3     Leanne Kulchawik   5197 30  153     F      Sycamore IL US   29:50.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angelica Leon    3291 37  60      F                         23:46.3 
2     Deanna Grimes    5139 35  74      F      Merrillville IN US 24:44.6 
3     Rebecca Dostatni 5103 36  88      F      Whiting IN US      25:24.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tara Kleefisch  5183 41  95      F      Kouts IN US     26:00.9 
2     Kari Kramer     5192 40  100     F      Hammond IN US   26:14.6 
3     Courtney Scholz 5300 41  115     F      Westville IN US 27:13.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Corrigan 5081 46  78      F      Valparaiso IN US 24:59.8 
2     ROSA RIVERA       5275 48  84      F      Dyer IN US       25:14.6 
3     Karen Spoor       3294 47  91      F                       25:50.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sue Glass           5131 50  103     F      Schererville IN US 26:24.9 
2     Lisa Beecher        5025 50  178     F      Griffith IN US     31:56.7 
3     Linda Schwinkendorf 5304 52  179     F      Kouts IN US        31:59.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laura Golembieski 5133 56  64      F      Valparaiso IN US 24:16.7 
2     AIMEE JARMULA     5171 58  140     F      Valparaiso IN US 28:56.2 
3     Patty Blersch     5036 55  147     F      Munster IN US    29:36.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathleen Kolodziej 5190 63  116     F      Valparaiso IN US  27:26.1 
2     Cecilia Bernal     5030 62  138     F      New Chicago IN US 28:49.8 
3     Lillian Ruiz       5291 60  158     F      Hammond IN US     30:22.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marcia Melwing 5221 66  282     F      Crestwood KY US 43:16.6 
2     Donna Baggett  5008 65  348     F      Munster IN US   56:21.6 
3     Lois Banik     5012 66  350     F      Munster IN US   56:53.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jean Tolchinsky 5341 72  185     F      Crete IL US   32:13.6 
2     Marsha Banik    5013 70  347     F      Munster IN US 56:19.8 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bev Calligan 5062 76  294     F      Munster IN US 46:18.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.