Results For
PIEROGI 5K STUMBLE

Whiting, IN 46394
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     5358 Gerardo Abonce              M      East Chicago    IN    US      0:17:20.8 0:17:20.8 5:36  17  75.4       1        M Open       
2     5617 Nathan O'Connor             M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:17:34.9 0:17:34.9 5:40  18  73.8       1        M 15-18      
3     5488 Stephen Franczek            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:17:40.7 0:17:40.7 5:42  17  74.0       2        M 15-18      
4     5633 Deonta Pittman              M      Park Forest     IL    US      0:18:36.5 0:18:36.5 6:00  23  69.5       1        M 19-24      
5     5576 Hector Lopez                M      Forest View     IL    US      0:18:52.9 0:18:52.9 6:05  26  68.5       1        M 25-29      
6     5541 Steven Jarvis               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:12.9 0:19:12.9 6:12  15  69.9       3        M 15-18      
7     5677 Adam Servin                 M      Whiting         IN    US      0:19:13.1 0:19:13.1 6:12  16  68.8       4        M 15-18      
8     778  Matthew King                M                                    0:19:20.9 0:19:20.9 6:14  23  66.8       2        M 19-24      
9     5530 Liam Hostetler              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:25.6 0:19:25.6 6:16  17  67.3       5        M 15-18      
10    5466 Brian Culbreth              M      Demotte         IN    US      0:19:28.9 0:19:28.9 6:17  37  68.6       1        M 35-39      
11    5369 Harry Baginski              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:19:35.4 0:19:35.4 6:19  57  79.3       1        M Masters    
12    5458 Aaron Cook                  M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:19:42.5 0:19:42.5 6:21  27  65.6       2        M 25-29      
13    5473 Jacob DeMuth                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:02.9 0:20:02.9 6:28  18  64.7       6        M 15-18      
14    5542 Zachary Jarvis              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:08.6 0:20:08.6 6:30  15  66.7       7        M 15-18      
15    785  Greg Harper                 M                                    0:20:14.1 0:20:14.1 6:32  52  73.8       1        M 50-54      
16    4474 Ryan Walsh                  M                                    0:20:14.3 0:20:14.3 6:32  32  64.4       1        M 30-34      
17    5547 Jeff Junk                   M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:20:21.5 0:20:21.5 6:34  48  71.1       1        M 45-49      
18    5676 Miguel Serrano              M      Hebron          IN    US      0:20:26.4 0:20:26.4 6:36  44  68.7       1        M 40-44      
19    5471 Dan DeHaven                 M      Munster         IN    US      0:20:28.8 0:20:28.8 6:36  36  64.8       2        M 35-39      
20    5559 Ben Kosal                   M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:30.2 0:20:30.2 6:37  32  63.6       2        M 30-34      
21    5520 Emma Hellwege               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:36.3 0:20:36.3 6:39  15  75.0       1        F Open       
22    5438 Andy Campbell               M      Clarendon Hills IL    US      0:20:43.4 0:20:43.4 6:41  45  68.3       2        M 45-49      
23    780  Evan O'Connor               M                                    0:20:47.4 0:20:47.4 6:42  14  65.8       1        M 13-14      
24    5607 Luis Munoz                  M      Chicago         IL    US      0:20:51.4 0:20:51.4 6:44  23  62.0       3        M 19-24      
25    5643 Shathishkumar Rangaswamy    M      Schererville    IN    US      0:20:55.2 0:20:55.2 6:45  45  67.7       3        M 45-49      
26    5524 Andrew Higy                 M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:21:08.1 0:21:08.1 6:49  37  63.2       3        M 35-39      
27    5561 Ron Krause                  M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:21:24.1 0:21:24.1 6:54  55  71.4       1        M 55-59      
28    5641 Thomas Raczka               M      Dyer            IN    US      0:21:39.9 0:21:39.9 6:59  36  61.3       4        M 35-39      
29    782  Corey Richards              M                                    0:21:50.9 0:21:50.9 7:03  29  59.3       3        M 25-29      
30    5446 Brian Chorba                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:57.2 0:21:57.2 7:05  63  74.3       1        M 60-64      
31    5601 James Mills                 M      Hammond         IN    US      0:22:04.4 0:22:04.4 7:07  24  58.6       4        M 19-24      
32    5700 greg temores                M      Hammond         IN    US      0:22:06.9 0:22:06.9 7:08  24  58.5       5        M 19-24      
33    5577 Amy Maciejewski             F      Hammond         IN    US      0:22:31.6 0:22:31.6 7:16  29  65.3       1        F 25-29      
34    5465 Robert Csernak              M      Hobart          IN    US      0:22:37.9 0:22:37.9 7:18  35  58.4       5        M 35-39      
35    5630 Benjamin Peppin             M      Schererville    IN    US      0:22:43.6 0:22:43.6 7:20  26  56.9       4        M 25-29      
36    4481 Dave Gaughan                M                                    0:22:48.4 0:22:48.4 7:21  56  67.5       2        M 55-59      
37    5667 Mary Jo Russel              F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:22:56.4 0:22:56.4 7:24  52  73.5       1        F Masters    
38    5574 Egypt Lipscomb              M      East Chicago    IN    US      0:23:05.2 0:23:05.2 7:27  16  57.3       8        M 15-18      
39    5499 Emily Gaylord               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:05.4 0:23:05.4 7:27  16  65.8       1        F 15-18      
40    5423 Ken Borowski                M      Saint John      IN    US      0:23:06.6 0:23:06.6 7:27  52  64.6       2        M 50-54      
41    5598 Bill Meece                  M      Munster         IN    US      0:23:15.3 0:23:15.3 7:30  63  70.1       2        M 60-64      
42    5718 Sommer Laverna Watts-Forgey F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:23:22.4 0:23:22.4 7:32  39  64.3       1        F 35-39      
43    788  Eric Jakubowski             M                                    0:23:26.8 0:23:26.8 7:34  46  60.8       4        M 45-49      
44    5673 Tim Schreiber               M      Chicago         IL    US      0:23:32.2 0:23:32.2 7:36  39  57.6       6        M 35-39      
45    5416 Z. Biernat                  M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:23:34.5 0:23:34.5 7:36  12  61.1       1        M 11-12      
46    5544 Frank Johnson               M      Schererville    IN    US      0:23:37.2 0:23:37.2 7:37  56  65.2       3        M 55-59      
47    5554 Tyler Kimberlin             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:40.2 0:23:40.2 7:38  15  56.7       9        M 15-18      
48    5426 DAVID BROOKS                M      Olympia Fields  IL    US      0:23:54.4 0:23:54.4 7:43  62  67.7       3        M 60-64      
49    5608 Marialena Nagel             F      Hobart          IN    US      0:23:54.4 0:23:54.4 7:43  36  62.1       2        F 35-39      
50    5618 Paul Olen                   M      Saint John      IN    US      0:23:56.8 0:23:56.8 7:43  61  67.0       4        M 60-64      
51    5697 Harley Sutton               F      Hobart          IN    US      0:23:57.4 0:23:57.4 7:44  22  61.4       1        F 19-24      
52    5475 Fred Dobry                  M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:24:00.7 0:24:00.7 7:45  34  54.7       3        M 30-34      
53    5596 Rachel McGinty Brown        F      Knoxville       TN    US      0:24:03.4 0:24:03.4 7:46  32  61.2       1        F 30-34      
54    5634 Timothy Plonczynski         M      highland        IN    US      0:24:03.6 0:24:03.6 7:46  56  64.0       4        M 55-59      
55    5513 Chelsea Gross               F      Griffith        IN    US      0:24:05.9 0:24:05.9 7:46  28  61.0       2        F 25-29      
56    5506 Jim Golembieski             M      Thornton        CO    US      0:24:06.6 0:24:06.6 7:47  58  65.0       5        M 55-59      
57    5648 Susan Richards              F      Dyer            IN    US      0:24:10.8 0:24:10.8 7:48  46  65.4       1        F 45-49      
58    5709 Leslie Tyburski             F      Portage         IN    US      0:24:10.8 0:24:10.8 7:48  35  61.3       3        F 35-39      
59    5556 Dan Koch                    M      Dyer            IN    US      0:24:11.6 0:24:11.6 7:48  45  58.5       5        M 45-49      
60    5543 Erik Jensen                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:18.9 0:24:18.9 7:51  28  53.2       5        M 25-29      
61    5720 Charlie White               M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:24:22.5 0:24:22.5 7:52  63  66.9       5        M 60-64      
62    5511 Deanna Grimes               F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:24:28.9 0:24:28.9 7:54  36  60.7       4        F 35-39      
63    5689 Roger Steffen               M      Rensselaer      IN    US      0:24:36.4 0:24:36.4 7:56  68  69.3       1        M 65-69      
64    5373 Frank Baker                 M      Chicago         IL    US      0:24:38.6 0:24:38.6 7:57  39  55.0       7        M 35-39      
65    5429 Kimberley Burns             F      Wanatah         IN    US      0:24:48.6 0:24:48.6 8:00  36  59.9       5        F 35-39      
66    5420 E. Bliss                    F      Munster         IN    US      0:24:50.9 0:24:50.9 8:01  11  67.7       1        F 11-12      
67    5531 Brandon Howard              M      East Chicago    IN    US      0:24:58.1 0:24:58.1 8:03  16  53.0       10       M 15-18      
68    5442 Martin Chavez               M                            US      0:25:06.9 0:25:06.9 8:06  28  51.5       6        M 25-29      
69    5695 Emily Sutton                F      Hobart          IN    US      0:25:09.9 0:25:09.9 8:07  17  59.4       2        F 15-18      
70    5602 Jessica Missey              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:15.2 0:25:15.2 8:09  16  60.2       3        F 15-18      
71    5568 Daxtyn Lampa                M      Hobart          IN    US      0:25:21.7 0:25:21.7 8:11  27  51.0       7        M 25-29      
72    5703 M. Terborg                  M      DeMotte         IN    US      0:25:25.6 0:25:25.6 8:12  9   63.8       1        M 9-10       
73    5573 Lois Leonhardt              F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:25:26.6 0:25:26.6 8:12  27  57.8       3        F 25-29      
74    5593 Kelly McDermott             F      Saint John      IN    US      0:25:26.8 0:25:26.8 8:13  33  57.9       2        F 30-34      
75    5662 Alex Rosado                 M      East Chicago    IN    US      0:25:28.2 0:25:28.2 8:13  27  50.8       8        M 25-29      
76    5716 Sarah Wartman               F      Highland        IN    US      0:25:29.4 0:25:29.4 8:13  30  57.7       3        F 30-34      
77    5481 Arlene Dykstra              F      Saint John      IN    US      0:25:33.2 0:25:33.2 8:15  41  59.5       1        F 40-44      
78    5616 Gwen O'Connor               F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:25:38.8 0:25:38.8 8:16  44  60.6       2        F 40-44      
79    4497 Melissa Genova-Hill         F                                    0:25:43.8 0:25:43.8 8:18  37  58.0       6        F 35-39      
80    786  Vaibhau Desai               M                                    0:25:45.6 0:25:45.6 8:19  34  51.0       4        M 30-34      
81    5508 daniel govert               M      Griffith        IN    US      0:25:46.6 0:25:46.6 8:19  65  64.4       2        M 65-69      
82    5366 Olivia Askew                F      Munster         IN    US      0:25:56.8 0:25:56.8 8:22  23  56.7       2        F 19-24      
83    5507 Laura Golembieski           F      Thornton        CO    US      0:26:05.4 0:26:05.4 8:25  57  68.5       1        F 55-59      
84    5484 Brianna Eder                F      Schererville    IN    US      0:26:11.9 0:26:11.9 8:27  37  56.9       7        F 35-39      
85    5359 Manuel Acevedo              M      Hammond         IN    US      0:26:15.1 0:26:15.1 8:28  32  49.6       5        M 30-34      
86    5365 Doyll Andrews               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:22.9 0:26:22.9 8:31  47  54.4       6        M 45-49      
87    5435 Vincenzo Caccavale          M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:26:26.6 0:26:26.6 8:32  20  48.9       6        M 19-24      
88    5519 Tonya Haveck                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:34.9 0:26:34.9 8:34  46  59.5       2        F 45-49      
89    5706 Brenda Thompson             F      Weehawken       NJ    US      0:26:39.2 0:26:39.2 8:36  43  57.9       3        F 40-44      
90    5495 Melissa Garcia              F      Chicago         IL    US      0:26:40.6 0:26:40.6 8:36  22  55.1       3        F 19-24      
91    5425 Jaime Bronuskas             F      La Grange       IL    US      0:26:46.8 0:26:46.8 8:38  40  56.5       4        F 40-44      
92    787  Henry Aguilera              M                                    0:26:50.2 0:26:50.2 8:39  71  65.7       1        M 70-74      
93    5470 Andrew Dean                 M      Chicago         IL    US      0:26:52.3 0:26:52.3 8:40  37  49.7       8        M 35-39      
94    5647 Karl Repay                  M      Hammond         IN    US      0:26:58.2 0:26:58.2 8:42  52  55.4       3        M 50-54      
95    5536 Terry Jabczynski            M      Chicago         IL    US      0:27:03.9 0:27:03.9 8:44  63  60.3       6        M 60-64      
96    5477 Rebecca Dostatni            F      Whiting         IN    US      0:27:07.9 0:27:07.9 8:45  37  55.0       8        F 35-39      
97    5638 Ralph QUESADA               M      Riverside       CA    US      0:27:09.5 0:27:09.5 8:46  59  58.1       6        M 55-59      
98    5627 Andrew Pavlock              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:27.7 0:27:27.7 8:52  37  48.7       9        M 35-39      
99    783  Andrea Maslanka             F                                    0:27:28.8 0:27:28.8 8:52  45  57.1       3        F 45-49      
100   5623 Nancy Packovski             F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:27:35.9 0:27:35.9 8:54  42  55.5       5        F 40-44      
101   4486 Dayna Kendall               F                                    0:27:39.9 0:27:39.9 8:55  37  53.9       9        F 35-39      
102   5681 Nicholas Slutsky            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:40.4 0:27:40.4 8:56  17  47.3       11       M 15-18      
103   5605 Sarai Moreno                F      Hammond         IN    US      0:27:45.9 0:27:45.9 8:57  33  53.1       4        F 30-34      
104   5619 Chris Ondas                 M      Munster         IN    US      0:28:02.8 0:28:02.8 9:03  39  48.4       10       M 35-39      
105   4551 Chase McDermott             M                                    0:28:04.9 0:28:04.9 9:04  25  46.0       9        M 25-29      
106   5529 Heather Hobson              F      Whiting         IN    US      0:28:13.2 0:28:13.2 9:06  45  55.6       4        F 45-49      
107   5410 CECILIA BERNAL              F      Hobart          IN    US      0:28:18.2 0:28:18.2 9:08  63  68.0       1        F 60-64      
108   5558 Ann Komer                   F      Chicago Heights IL    US      0:28:20.9 0:28:20.9 9:09  46  55.8       5        F 45-49      
109   5670 Mark Sandrick               M      Dyer            IN    US      0:28:23.3 0:28:23.3 9:09  58  55.2       7        M 55-59      
110   5719 TOM WEDRYK                  M      Chicago         IL    US      0:28:29.7 0:28:29.7 9:12  45  49.7       7        M 45-49      
111   5644 Melissa Ray                 F      Highland        IN    US      0:28:37.9 0:28:37.9 9:14  34  51.6       5        F 30-34      
112   5489 Anonymous Participant       F                            US      0:28:39.0 0:28:39.0 9:15  61  65.5       2        F 60-64      
113   5611 Kevin Nelson                M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:39.9 9:15  31  45.3       6        M 30-34      
114   5717 Brian Watkins               M      Canton          MI    US      0:28:45.2 0:28:45.2 9:17  47  50.0       8        M 45-49      
115   5407 Keely Bell                  F      Munster         IN    US      0:28:46.3 0:28:46.3 9:17  40  52.6       6        F 40-44      
116   5572 Lynn LeNeave                F      Highland        IN    US      0:28:53.5 0:28:53.5 9:19  48  55.9       6        F 45-49      
117   5537 Marti Jameson               F      West Chester    PA    US      0:28:55.2 0:28:55.2 9:20  61  64.9       3        F 60-64      
118   4480 Daniel Smith                M                                    0:29:04.8 0:29:04.8 9:23  67  58.1       3        M 65-69      
119   5721 Adrian Williams             M      Chicago         IL    US      0:29:05.9 0:29:05.9 9:23  16  45.5       12       M 15-18      
120   5563 Jason Kulchawik             M      Calumet City    IL    US      0:29:12.8 0:29:12.8 9:25  37  45.7       11       M 35-39      
121   5592 Christina McDermott         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:29:17.2 0:29:17.2 9:27  35  50.6       10       F 35-39      
122   5433 Ed Caccavale                M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:29:17.7 0:29:17.7 9:27  49  49.8       9        M 45-49      
123   5464 Rick Crowley                M      St John         IN    US      0:29:21.7 0:29:21.7 9:28  37  45.5       12       M 35-39      
124   5570 William Laramie             M      Hammond         IN    US      0:29:21.9 0:29:21.9 9:28  47  48.9       10       M 45-49      
125   5580 John Maley                  M      Whiting         IN    US      0:29:22.4 0:29:22.4 9:29  55  52.0       8        M 55-59      
126   5694 Miriam Suarez               F      Chicago         IL    US      0:29:25.3 0:29:25.3 9:29  34  50.2       6        F 30-34      
127   784  Louie Guiller               M                                    0:29:27.8 0:29:27.8 9:30  33  44.4       7        M 30-34      
128   5553 Tim Kennedy                 M      Highland        IN    US      0:29:42.8 0:29:42.8 9:35  57  52.3       9        M 55-59      
129   5620 M. Ondas                    F      Munster         IN    US      0:29:43.5 0:29:43.5 9:35  8   62.1       1        F 1- 8       
130   5621 Michelle Ondas              F      Munster         IN    US      0:29:47.9 0:29:47.9 9:37  41  51.0       7        F 40-44      
131   5372 Todd Bailey                 M      Argos           IN    US      0:29:48.2 0:29:48.2 9:37  51  49.7       4        M 50-54      
132   5474 Eric Diamond                M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:48.4 0:29:48.4 9:37  60  53.4       7        M 60-64      
133   5571 Kevin Lawler                M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:50.4 0:29:50.4 9:38  36  44.5       13       M 35-39      
134   5604 Roberto Moreno              M      Hammond         IN    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:54.7 9:39  52  49.9       5        M 50-54      
135   5594 Marissa McDermott           F      Hammond         IN    US      0:29:54.9 0:29:54.9 9:39  43  51.6       8        F 40-44      
136   5469 Gabriel De La Vega          M      Whiting         IN    US      0:30:01.9 0:30:01.9 9:41  41  45.8       2        M 40-44      
137   5468 L. Culbreth                 F      Demotte         IN    US      0:30:06.6 0:30:06.6 9:43  11  55.9       2        F 11-12      
138   5589 Jeff McCormack              M      Whiting         IN    US      0:30:13.4 0:30:13.4 9:45  55  50.6       10       M 55-59      
139   5655 TRACY ROCCHIETTI            F      Griffith        IN    US      0:30:24.1 0:30:24.1 9:48  32  48.4       7        F 30-34      
140   5599 Denise Milenkovic           F      Chicago         IL    US      0:30:34.6 0:30:34.6 9:52  41  49.7       9        F 40-44      
141   5408 Carolyn Ber                 F      Terre Haute     IN    US      0:30:39.6 0:30:39.6 9:53  22  48.0       4        F 19-24      
142   5557 Kathleen Kolodziej          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:40.2 9:54  64  63.6       4        F 60-64      
143   5419 Tim Blackburn               M      Oak Forest      IL    US      0:30:58.1 0:30:58.1 9:59  26  41.8       10       M 25-29      
144   5514 Barb Hamner                 F      Schererville    IN    US      0:30:59.5 0:30:59.5 10:00 55  56.3       2        F 55-59      
145   5457 Steve Conley                M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:31:00.2 0:31:00.2 10:00 67  54.5       4        M 65-69      
146   4546 James Holstein              M                                    0:31:03.5 0:31:03.5 10:01 46  45.9       11       M 45-49      
147   5569 Meredith Landers            F      Portage         IN    US      0:31:14.9 0:31:14.9 10:05 31  47.1       8        F 30-34      
148   5701 F. Terborg                  F      DeMotte         IN    US      0:31:16.7 0:31:16.7 10:05 11  53.8       3        F 11-12      
149   4488 S. Terborg                  F                                    0:31:33.6 0:31:33.6 10:11 7   60.8       2        F 1- 8       
150   5476 Kelli Dobry                 F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:31:49.8 0:31:49.8 10:16 33  46.3       9        F 30-34      
151   5659 Carson Romano               M      Hobart          IN    US      0:31:50.2 0:31:50.2 10:16 14  43.0       2        M 13-14      
152   5722 Erica Williams              F      Chicago         IL    US      0:32:08.7 0:32:08.7 10:22 41  47.3       10       F 40-44      
153   5564 Leanne Kulchawik            F      Sycamore        IL    US      0:32:24.6 0:32:24.6 10:27 31  45.4       10       F 30-34      
154   5666 Lillian Ruiz                F      Hammond         IN    US      0:32:30.2 0:32:30.2 10:29 61  57.7       5        F 60-64      
155   5526 Kathy Hilbrich              F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:32:33.6 0:32:33.6 10:30 65  60.6       1        F 65-69      
156   5415 M. Bhati                    F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:32:36.1 0:32:36.1 10:31 9   54.7       1        F 9-10       
157   5505 S. Geller                   F      Schererville    IN    US      0:32:37.4 0:32:37.4 10:31 8   56.6       3        F 1- 8       
158   5502 Demetra Geller              F      Schererville    IN    US      0:32:38.7 0:32:38.7 10:32 38  45.9       11       F 35-39      
159   5411 Alan Beron                  M      Chicago         IL    US      0:32:41.4 0:32:41.4 10:33 38  41.2       14       M 35-39      
160   5664 Dennis Rotz                 M      Dyer            IN    US      0:32:47.9 0:32:47.9 10:35 71  53.7       2        M 70-74      
161   789  Carolyn Sandrick            F                                    0:32:51.2 0:32:51.2 10:36 26  44.8       4        F 25-29      
162   5685 Laura Sokolowski            F      Dyer            IN    US      0:33:04.1 0:33:04.1 10:40 26  44.5       5        F 25-29      
163   5360 Barbara Acimovic            F      Jupiter         FL    US      0:33:07.8 0:33:07.8 10:41 64  58.8       6        F 60-64      
164   5485 Norm Eikman                 M      Portage         IN    US      0:33:11.9 0:33:11.9 10:43 74  55.4       3        M 70-74      
165   5462 William Coy                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:33:23.4 0:33:23.4 10:46 50  44.0       6        M 50-54      
166   5445 S. Chodavarapu              F      Schererville    IN    US      0:33:25.9 0:33:25.9 10:47 9   53.4       2        F 9-10       
167   5591 Sydney Mccormack            F      Whiting         IN    US      0:33:27.3 0:33:27.3 10:48 27  44.0       6        F 25-29      
168   5443 Cheryl Cherny               F      Schererville    IN    US      0:33:28.2 0:33:28.2 10:48 52  50.4       1        F 50-54      
169   5650 Hadie Rifai                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:30.9 0:33:30.9 10:49 34  39.2       8        M 30-34      
170   5590 Maeve McCormack             F      Whiting         IN    US      0:33:33.4 0:33:33.4 10:49 21  43.8       5        F 19-24      
171   4549 Kathy Osman                 F                                    0:33:41.9 0:33:41.9 10:52 66  59.4       2        F 65-69      
172   5637 Tory Prasco                 M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:33:46.9 0:33:46.9 10:54 53  44.5       7        M 50-54      
173   5636 Lexi Prasco                 F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:33:47.9 0:33:47.9 10:54 22  43.5       6        F 19-24      
174   5482 L. Dykstra                  M      Saint John      IN    US      0:33:56.6 0:33:56.6 10:57 12  42.4       2        M 11-12      
175   5483 Scott Dykstra               M      Saint John      IN    US      0:33:58.4 0:33:58.4 10:58 39  39.9       15       M 35-39      
176   5702 Mark Terborg                M      DeMotte         IN    US      0:34:11.1 0:34:11.1 11:02 33  38.3       9        M 30-34      
177   5503 E. Geller                   M      Schererville    IN    US      0:34:18.8 0:34:18.8 11:04 11  43.4       3        M 11-12      
178   5441 Nadia Casanova-Grisolia     F      Whiting         IN    US      0:34:25.4 0:34:25.4 11:06 42  44.5       11       F 40-44      
179   5493 E. Gallegos                 F      Whiting         IN    US      0:34:25.8 0:34:25.8 11:06 9   51.8       3        F 9-10       
180   5512 Lora Grisolia-Ormes         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:34:26.7 0:34:26.7 11:07 42  44.4       12       F 40-44      
181   5371 Scott Bailey                M      Dyer            IN    US      0:34:47.1 0:34:47.1 11:13 48  41.6       12       M 45-49      
182   5472 Bonnie Delagarza            F      Whiting         IN    US      0:34:52.4 0:34:52.4 11:15 38  42.9       12       F 35-39      
183   5431 Emily Bytnar                F      Ogden Dunes     IN    US      0:35:08.1 0:35:08.1 11:20 34  42.1       11       F 30-34      
184   5463 Mary Crowley                F      Saint John      IN    US      0:35:22.2 0:35:22.2 11:25 38  42.3       13       F 35-39      
185   5586 Michelle Mason              F      Chicago         IL    US      0:35:25.8 0:35:25.8 11:26 38  42.2       14       F 35-39      
186   5515 Megan Hannagan              F      Highland        IN    US      0:35:52.2 0:35:52.2 11:34 30  41.0       12       F 30-34      
187   5523 Rudolfo Herrera             M      Whiting         IN    US      0:35:54.6 0:35:54.6 11:35 65  46.2       5        M 65-69      
188   5675 Diane Serna                 F      Schererville    IN    US      0:36:07.3 0:36:07.3 11:39 39  41.6       15       F 35-39      
189   5406 Lisa Beecher                F      Griffith        IN    US      0:36:20.1 0:36:20.1 11:43 51  45.9       2        F 50-54      
190   5715 Breona Wachadlo             F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:36:36.6 0:36:36.6 11:49 20  40.2       7        F 19-24      
191   4489 Candiss Terborg             F                                    0:36:38.4 0:36:38.4 11:49 32  40.2       13       F 30-34      
192   5635 Katie Porter                F      Chicago         IL    US      0:36:40.7 0:36:40.7 11:50 29  40.1       7        F 25-29      
193   5653 KARINA RIVERA               F      Dyer            IN    US      0:36:43.5 0:36:43.5 11:51 18  40.3       4        F 15-18      
194   5657 Debbie Rodriguez            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:36:59.9 0:36:59.9 11:56 49  44.1       7        F 45-49      
195   5610 Thomas Nedza                M      Schererville    IN    US      0:37:15.7 0:37:15.7 12:01 59  42.3       11       M 55-59      
196   781  E. Suarez                   M                                    0:37:33.6 0:37:33.6 12:07 9   43.2       2        M 9-10       
197   5404 Jaclyn Barkow               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:34.5 0:37:34.5 12:07 36  39.5       16       F 35-39      
198   4552 Patrick McDermott           M                                    0:37:35.4 0:37:35.4 12:08 13  37.3       3        M 13-14      
199   5490 Christine Gaines            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:37:37.6 0:37:37.6 12:08 53  45.3       3        F 50-54      
200   5578 Carmen Maciel               F      Calumet City    IL    US      0:37:40.9 0:37:40.9 12:09 33  39.1       14       F 30-34      
201   5533 E. Hughes                   F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:37:48.6 0:37:48.6 12:12 8   48.8       4        F 1- 8       
202   5509 Maggie Grady-Hopper         F      Forest Park     IL    US      0:38:13.5 0:38:13.5 12:20 42  40.0       13       F 40-44      
203   5363 Traci Aldridge              F      Dyer            IN    US      0:38:22.4 0:38:22.4 12:23 30  38.3       15       F 30-34      
204   5640 V. Quiroga                  F      East Chicago    IN    US      0:38:25.7 0:38:25.7 12:24 11  43.8       4        F 11-12      
205   5639 Oscar Quiroga               M      East Chicago    IN    US      0:38:26.2 0:38:26.2 12:24 60  41.4       8        M 60-64      
206   5467 B. Culbreth                 M      Demotte         IN    US      0:38:40.2 0:38:40.2 12:28 7   47.1       1        M 1- 8       
207   5454 Susan Collins               F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:38:41.3 0:38:41.3 12:29 71  55.4       1        F 70-74      
208   5405 Bridget Barnhill            F      Highland        IN    US      0:39:05.8 0:39:05.8 12:37 52  43.1       4        F 50-54      
209   5414 A. Bhati                    M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:39:24.7 0:39:24.7 12:43 7   46.2       2        M 1- 8       
210   5494 Grace Garcia                F      Chicago         IL    US      0:40:17.9 0:40:17.9 13:00 51  41.4       5        F 50-54      
211   5447 Jeff Chorba                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:40:23.4 0:40:23.4 13:02 52  37.0       8        M 50-54      
212   5712 Paige Veihl                 F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:40:24.7 0:40:24.7 13:02 50  40.8       6        F 50-54      
213   5367 Holly Austera               F      Frankfort       IL    US      0:40:25.8 0:40:25.8 13:03 32  36.4       16       F 30-34      
214   5532 Angela Hughes               F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:40:57.7 0:40:57.7 13:13 30  35.9       17       F 30-34      
215   5678 Jessica Sheeler             F      La Porte        IN    US      0:41:00.6 0:41:00.6 13:14 33  36.0       18       F 30-34      
216   5584 Jill Markiewicz             F      La Porte        IN    US      0:41:05.8 0:41:05.8 13:15 39  36.6       17       F 35-39      
217   5698 Jennifer Sutton             F      Hobart          IN    US      0:41:15.1 0:41:15.1 13:18 45  38.0       8        F 45-49      
218   5665 John Ruiz                   M      Hammond         IN    US      0:41:26.9 0:41:26.9 13:22 70  42.0       4        M 70-74      
219   5632 Tiffany Phipps              F      Hobart          IN    US      0:41:38.7 0:41:38.7 13:26 38  35.9       18       F 35-39      
220   5628 Brianna Pazdur              F      Munster         IN    US      0:41:47.7 0:41:47.7 13:29 17  35.8       5        F 15-18      
221   4472 J Ezell                     M                                    0:41:50.9 0:41:50.9 13:30 73  43.3       5        M 70-74      
222   5444 Stephan Cherny              M      Schererville    IN    US      0:41:52.2 0:41:52.2 13:30 51  35.4       9        M 50-54      
223   5642 David J Ralston             M      Hammond         IN    US      0:42:11.9 0:42:11.9 13:37 74  43.6       6        M 70-74      
224   5370 Laura Bailey                F      Dyer            IN    US      0:42:39.4 0:42:39.4 13:46 48  37.8       9        F 45-49      
225   5714 Crystal Villafuerte         F      Whiting         IN    US      0:42:50.1 0:42:50.1 13:49 23  34.3       8        F 19-24      
226   5691 Jennifer Stout              F      Hammond         IN    US      0:42:56.4 0:42:56.4 13:51 45  36.5       10       F 45-49      
227   4688 Mark Camarena               M                                    0:42:56.6 0:42:56.6 13:51 47  33.4       13       M 45-49      
228   5692 Jeremy Stout                M      Hammond         IN    US      0:42:58.2 0:42:58.2 13:52 24  30.1       7        M 19-24      
229   5451 Alice Cole                  F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:43:15.4 0:43:15.4 13:57 50  38.1       7        F 50-54      
230   5629 Lisa Pazdur                 F      Munster         IN    US      0:43:25.6 0:43:25.6 14:01 53  39.3       8        F 50-54      
231   5510 Dawn Graham                 F      Frankfort       IL    US      0:43:41.6 0:43:41.6 14:06 48  36.9       11       F 45-49      
232   5690 Theresa Steurer             F      Frankfort       IL    US      0:43:42.5 0:43:42.5 14:06 53  39.0       9        F 50-54      
233   5517 Michelle Harbin             F      Whiting         IN    US      0:44:47.6 0:44:47.6 14:27 47  35.7       12       F 45-49      
234   5649 Dana Rifai                  F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:45:08.1 0:45:08.1 14:34 37  33.0       19       F 35-39      
235   5682 A. Smith                    F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:45:10.8 0:45:10.8 14:34 11  37.2       5        F 11-12      
236   5587 Richard Mayer               M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:45:44.7 0:45:44.7 14:45 69  37.7       6        M 65-69      
237   5671 Subhashini Sankaran         F      SCHERERVILLE    IN    US      0:46:01.5 0:46:01.5 14:51 45  34.1       13       F 45-49      
238   5450 Alexis Coady                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:46:04.3 0:46:04.3 14:52 57  38.8       3        F 55-59      
239   5555 Alexandra Klimala           F      Palos Heights   IL    US      0:46:16.7 0:46:16.7 14:56 21  31.8       9        F 19-24      
240   5461 Elizabeth Coy               F      Hobart          IN    US      0:46:33.1 0:46:33.1 15:01 53  36.7       10       F 50-54      
241   5436 Bev Calligan                F      Munster         IN    US      0:46:39.5 0:46:39.5 15:03 77  50.3       1        F 75-79      
242   5501 C. Gellar                   F      Scherervill     IN    US      0:46:44.9 0:46:44.9 15:05 5   44.8       5        F 1- 8       
243   5381 Georgina Lopez              F                                    0:46:50.2 0:46:50.2 15:07 54  36.8       11       F 50-54      
244   5575 Dayanir Lopez               F      Forest View     IL    US      0:46:50.7 0:46:50.7 15:07 24  31.4       10       F 19-24      
245   5705 Victoria Thanos             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:46:52.2 0:46:52.2 15:07 57  38.1       4        F 55-59      
246   5455 yvonne condo                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:47:00.1 0:47:00.1 15:10 72  46.3       2        F 70-74      
247   5724 Mary Wojkovich              F      Munster         IN    US      0:47:05.2 0:47:05.2 15:11 29  31.2       8        F 25-29      
248   5579 Jennifer Magruder           F      Beecher         IL    US      0:47:07.5 0:47:07.5 15:12 45  33.3       14       F 45-49      
249   5478 Franceska Drozdz            F      Litchfield Park AZ    US      0:47:07.9 0:47:07.9 15:12 75  48.3       2        F 75-79      
250   779  Carol Hullings              F                                    0:47:12.6 0:47:12.6 15:14 83  55.8       1        F 80-99      
251   5652 Deneen Rivas                F      Beecher         IL    US      0:47:12.9 0:47:12.9 15:14 46  33.5       15       F 45-49      
252   5479 Stanley Drozdz              M      Litchfield Park AZ    US      0:47:26.4 0:47:26.4 15:18 76  40.1       1        M 75-79      
253   5527 David Hinshaw               M      Hammond         IN    US      0:48:15.7 0:48:15.7 15:34 74  38.1       7        M 70-74      
254   5550 Elsa Kazmierski             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:49:15.9 0:49:15.9 15:54 35  30.1       20       F 35-39      
255   5548 A. Kazmierski               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:49:15.9 0:49:15.9 15:54 12  33.3       6        F 11-12      
256   5710 Lynn Tyburski               F      Hammond         IN    US      0:49:20.7 0:49:20.7 15:55 60  37.6       7        F 60-64      
257   5421 Torrie Boggs                F      Knoxville       TN    US      0:49:22.2 0:49:22.2 15:56 35  30.0       21       F 35-39      
258   5595 Anita McGinty               F      Knoxville       TN    US      0:49:22.6 0:49:22.6 15:56 67  41.1       3        F 65-69      
259   5453 Katie Collins               F      Thorntown       IN    US      0:49:25.1 0:49:25.1 15:56 19  29.8       11       F 19-24      
260   5452 Aimee Collins               F      Thorntown       IN    US      0:49:25.8 0:49:25.8 15:57 46  32.0       16       F 45-49      
261   5434 Lisa Caccavale              F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:49:30.9 0:49:30.9 15:58 46  31.9       17       F 45-49      
262   5566 Erica Kwiatkowski-Egizio    F      Plainfield      IL    US      0:49:35.9 0:49:35.9 16:00 46  31.9       18       F 45-49      
263   5726 Ulrike Zambori              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:49:38.4 0:49:38.4 16:01 70  42.6       3        F 70-74      
264   5448 L. Clark                    F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:49:43.1 0:49:43.1 16:02 2              1        No Age Given 
265   5516 Phyllis Hansen              F      Evergreen Park  IL    US      0:49:44.5 0:49:44.5 16:03 76  46.4       3        F 75-79      
266   5418 Jennifer Bilby              F      Noblesville     IN    US      0:50:05.9 0:50:05.9 16:10 45  31.3       19       F 45-49      
267   5491 Jesus Galan                 M      Hammond         IN    US      0:50:16.1 0:50:16.1 16:13 39  27.0       16       M 35-39      
268   5672 Soraya Santoyo              F      Hammond         IN    US      0:50:16.6 0:50:16.6 16:13 37  29.7       22       F 35-39      
269   5538 Christine Janich            F      Schererville    IN    US      0:50:34.7 0:50:34.7 16:19 48  31.9       20       F 45-49      
270   5539 Roy Janich                  M      Schererville    IN    US      0:50:37.4 0:50:37.4 16:20 56  30.4       12       M 55-59      
271   5534 Anonymous Participant       F                            US      0:50:43.6 0:50:43.6 16:22 54  34.0       12       F 50-54      
272   5723 Robyn Williams              F      Yorkville       IL    US      0:51:22.8 0:51:22.8 16:34 56  34.4       5        F 55-59      
273   5606 Stacey Mott                 F      Yorkville       IL    US      0:51:22.8 0:51:22.8 16:34 49  31.8       21       F 45-49      
274   5645 O. Reaney                   M      Whiting         IN    US      0:51:33.2 0:51:33.2 16:38 11  28.9       4        M 11-12      
275   5498 Tim Gard                    M      Whiting         IN    US      0:51:43.2 0:51:43.2 16:41 41  26.6       3        M 40-44      
276   5368 Donna Baggett               F      Munster         IN    US      0:51:49.2 0:51:49.2 16:43 66  38.6       4        F 65-69      
277   5374 Marsha Banik                F      Whiting         IN    US      0:51:49.4 0:51:49.4 16:43 71  41.4       4        F 70-74      
278   5560 Kimberly Kozlowski          F      Chicago         IL    US      0:52:16.7 0:52:16.7 16:52 54  33.0       13       F 50-54      
279   5582 Amelita Mansueto            F      Dyer            IN    US      0:52:17.5 0:52:17.5 16:52 49  31.2       22       F 45-49      
280   5583 Andrew Mansueto             M      Dyer            IN    US      0:52:19.4 0:52:19.4 16:53 52  28.5       10       M 50-54      
281   5609 Allan Nalbor                M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:52:55.5 0:52:55.5 17:04 72  33.7       8        M 70-74      
282   5658 Manuel Rodriguez III        M      Hobart          IN    US      0:53:16.1 0:53:16.1 17:11 60  29.9       9        M 60-64      
283   5674 Sasa Sekuloski              M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:53:23.7 0:53:23.7 17:13 49  27.3       14       M 45-49      
284   5603 Renee Moreno                F      Hammond         IN    US      0:53:23.9 0:53:23.9 17:14 42  28.7       14       F 40-44      
285   5422 Marie Borman                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:53:27.1 0:53:27.1 17:15 36  27.8       23       F 35-39      
286   5713 sara velligan               F      Whiting         IN    US      0:53:40.3 0:53:40.3 17:19 40  28.2       15       F 40-44      
287   5612 Michelle Newbeck            F      Griffith        IN    US      0:53:44.8 0:53:44.8 17:20 58  33.7       6        F 55-59      
288   776  Mely Flannery               F                                    0:53:49.8 0:53:49.8 17:22 55  32.4       7        F 55-59      
289   5497 P. Gard                     M      Whiting         IN    US      0:53:51.0 0:53:51.0 17:22 7   33.8       3        M 1- 8       
290   5496 Candi Gard                  F      Whiting         IN    US      0:53:52.0 0:53:52.0 17:23 41  28.2       16       F 40-44      
291   5588 Amy McCormack               F      Whiting         IN    US      0:53:53.2 0:53:53.2 17:23 55  32.4       8        F 55-59      
292   777  Matthew Flannery            M                                    0:53:54.2 0:53:54.2 17:23 55  28.3       13       M 55-59      
293   5624 Alexa Patrick-Rodriguez     F      Whiting         IN    US      0:55:20.1 0:55:20.1 17:51 19  26.6       12       F 19-24      
294   5656 Alyssa Rodriguez            F      Whiting         IN    US      0:55:22.3 0:55:22.3 17:52 39  27.2       24       F 35-39      
295   5567 MaryBeth Kwiatkowski-Soukup F      New Lenox       IL    US      0:55:35.8 0:55:35.8 17:56 41  27.4       17       F 40-44      
296   5679 Samantha Sheely             F      Orland Park     IL    US      0:55:37.1 0:55:37.1 17:56 26  26.4       9        F 25-29      
297   5625 Matthew Paulson             M      Algonquin       IL    US      0:55:50.2 0:55:50.2 18:01 62  29.0       10       M 60-64      
298   5626 Susan Paulson               F      Algonquin       IL    US      0:55:53.5 0:55:53.5 18:02 62  34.0       8        F 60-64      
299   5686 Laura Solivais              F      Griffith        IN    US      0:56:53.7 0:56:53.7 18:21 31  25.9       19       F 30-34      
300   5651 Jenna Rifai                 F      Valparaido      IN    US      0:57:04.6 0:57:04.6 18:25 20  25.8       13       F 19-24      
301   5459 Emily-Rose Cook             F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:58:03.1 0:58:03.1 18:44 26  25.3       10       F 25-29      
302   5622 Tracy Opat                  F      Munster         IN    US      0:58:29.2 0:58:29.2 18:52 51  28.5       14       F 50-54      
303   5551 Kim Kender                  F      Whiting         IN    US      0:58:33.4 0:58:33.4 18:53 50  28.2       15       F 50-54      
304   5699 Courtney Taylor             F      Loogootee       IN    US      0:58:35.9 0:58:35.9 18:54 25  25.1       11       F 25-29      
305   5552 N. Kender                   F      Whiting         IN    US      0:58:37.2 0:58:37.2 18:55 11  28.7       7        F 11-12      
306   5440 Joel Cardenas               M      Whiting         IN    US      0:58:43.8 0:58:43.8 18:57 41  23.4       4        M 40-44      
307   5546 Maritza Juarez              F      Whiting         IN    US      0:58:45.8 0:58:45.8 18:57 39  25.6       25       F 35-39      
308   5437 Tom Calligan                M      Munster         IN    US      1:02:05.5 1:02:05.5 20:02 77  31.2       2        M 75-79      
309   5545 Marvin Jordan               M      Rensselaer      IN    US      1:08:36.7 1:08:36.7 22:08 82  31.7       1        M 80-99      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gerardo Abonce 5358 17  1       M      East Chicago IN US 17:20.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emma Hellwege 5520 15  21      F      Valparaiso IN US 20:36.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Harry Baginski 5369 57  11      M      Crown Point IN US 19:35.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Jo Russel 5667 52  37      F      Crown Point IN US 22:56.4 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     B. Culbreth 5467 7   206     M      Demotte IN US     38:40.2 
2     A. Bhati    5414 7   209     M      Crown Point IN US 39:24.7 
3     P. Gard     5497 7   289     M      Whiting IN US     53:51.0 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Terborg 5703 9   72      M      DeMotte IN US 25:25.6 
2     E. Suarez  781  9   196     M                    37:33.6 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Z. Biernat 5416 12  45      M      Crown Point IN US  23:34.5 
2     L. Dykstra 5482 12  174     M      Saint John IN US   33:56.6 
3     E. Geller  5503 11  177     M      Schererville IN US 34:18.8 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Evan O'Connor     780  14  23      M                   20:47.4 
2     Carson Romano     5659 14  151     M      Hobart IN US 31:50.2 
3     Patrick McDermott 4552 13  198     M                   37:35.4 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nathan O'Connor  5617 18  2       M      Chesterton IN US 17:34.9 
2     Stephen Franczek 5488 17  3       M      Valparaiso IN US 17:40.7 
3     Steven Jarvis    5541 15  6       M      Valparaiso IN US 19:12.9 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deonta Pittman 5633 23  4       M      Park Forest IL US 18:36.5 
2     Matthew King   778  23  8       M                        19:20.9 
3     Luis Munoz     5607 23  24      M      Chicago IL US     20:51.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hector Lopez   5576 26  5       M      Forest View IL US 18:52.9 
2     Aaron Cook     5458 27  12      M      Crown Point IN US 19:42.5 
3     Corey Richards 782  29  29      M                        21:50.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Walsh 4474 32  16      M                        20:14.3 
2     Ben Kosal  5559 32  20      M      Valparaiso IN US  20:30.2 
3     Fred Dobry 5475 34  52      M      Crown Point IN US 24:00.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Culbreth 5466 37  10      M      Demotte IN US      19:28.9 
2     Dan DeHaven    5471 36  19      M      Munster IN US      20:28.8 
3     Andrew Higy    5524 37  26      M      Merrillville IN US 21:08.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Miguel Serrano     5676 44  18      M      Hebron IN US  20:26.4 
2     Gabriel De La Vega 5469 41  136     M      Whiting IN US 30:01.9 
3     Tim Gard           5498 41  275     M      Whiting IN US 51:43.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jeff Junk                5547 48  17      M      Fort Wayne IN US      20:21.5 
2     Andy Campbell            5438 45  22      M      Clarendon Hills IL US 20:43.4 
3     Shathishkumar Rangaswamy 5643 45  25      M      Schererville IN US    20:55.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Greg Harper  785  52  15      M                       20:14.1 
2     Ken Borowski 5423 52  40      M      Saint John IN US 23:06.6 
3     Karl Repay   5647 52  94      M      Hammond IN US    26:58.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ron Krause    5561 55  27      M      Crown Point IN US  21:24.1 
2     Dave Gaughan  4481 56  36      M                         22:48.4 
3     Frank Johnson 5544 56  46      M      Schererville IN US 23:37.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brian Chorba 5446 63  30      M      Valparaiso IN US     21:57.2 
2     Bill Meece   5598 63  41      M      Munster IN US        23:15.3 
3     DAVID BROOKS 5426 62  48      M      Olympia Fields IL US 23:54.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Roger Steffen 5689 68  63      M      Rensselaer IN US 24:36.4 
2     daniel govert 5508 65  81      M      Griffith IN US   25:46.6 
3     Daniel Smith  4480 67  118     M                       29:04.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Henry Aguilera 787  71  92      M                    26:50.2 
2     Dennis Rotz    5664 71  160     M      Dyer IN US    32:47.9 
3     Norm Eikman    5485 74  164     M      Portage IN US 33:11.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Stanley Drozdz 5479 76  252     M      Litchfield Park AZ US 47:26.4   
2     Tom Calligan   5437 77  308     M      Munster IN US         1:02:05.5 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Marvin Jordan 5545 82  309     M      Rensselaer IN US 1:08:36.7 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Clark 5448 2   264     F      Merrillville IN US 49:43.1 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     M. Ondas   5620 8   129     F      Munster IN US      29:43.5 
2     S. Terborg 4488 7   149     F                         31:33.6 
3     S. Geller  5505 8   157     F      Schererville IN US 32:37.4 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     M. Bhati       5415 9   156     F      Crown Point IN US  32:36.1 
2     S. Chodavarapu 5445 9   166     F      Schererville IN US 33:25.9 
3     E. Gallegos    5493 9   179     F      Whiting IN US      34:25.8 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     E. Bliss    5420 11  66      F      Munster IN US 24:50.9 
2     L. Culbreth 5468 11  137     F      Demotte IN US 30:06.6 
3     F. Terborg  5701 11  148     F      DeMotte IN US 31:16.7 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Gaylord  5499 16  39      F      Valparaiso IN US 23:05.4 
2     Emily Sutton   5695 17  69      F      Hobart IN US     25:09.9 
3     Jessica Missey 5602 16  70      F      Valparaiso IN US 25:15.2 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Harley Sutton  5697 22  51      F      Hobart IN US  23:57.4 
2     Olivia Askew   5366 23  82      F      Munster IN US 25:56.8 
3     Melissa Garcia 5495 22  90      F      Chicago IL US 26:40.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amy Maciejewski 5577 29  33      F      Hammond IN US      22:31.6 
2     Chelsea Gross   5513 28  55      F      Griffith IN US     24:05.9 
3     Lois Leonhardt  5573 27  73      F      Merrillville IN US 25:26.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rachel McGinty Brown 5596 32  53      F      Knoxville TN US  24:03.4 
2     Kelly McDermott      5593 33  74      F      Saint John IN US 25:26.8 
3     Sarah Wartman        5716 30  76      F      Highland IN US   25:29.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sommer Laverna Watts-Forgey 5718 39  42      F      Chesterton IN US 23:22.4 
2     Marialena Nagel             5608 36  49      F      Hobart IN US     23:54.4 
3     Leslie Tyburski             5709 35  58      F      Portage IN US    24:10.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Arlene Dykstra  5481 41  77      F      Saint John IN US 25:33.2 
2     Gwen O'Connor   5616 44  78      F      Chesterton IN US 25:38.8 
3     Brenda Thompson 5706 43  89      F      Weehawken NJ US  26:39.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Richards  5648 46  57      F      Dyer IN US       24:10.8 
2     Tonya Haveck    5519 46  88      F      Valparaiso IN US 26:34.9 
3     Andrea Maslanka 783  45  99      F                       27:28.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Cherny    5443 52  168     F      Schererville IN US 33:28.2 
2     Lisa Beecher     5406 51  189     F      Griffith IN US     36:20.1 
3     Christine Gaines 5490 53  199     F      Hobart IN US       37:37.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laura Golembieski 5507 57  83      F      Thornton CO US     26:05.4 
2     Barb Hamner       5514 55  144     F      Schererville IN US 30:59.5 
3     Alexis Coady      5450 57  238     F      Valparaiso IN US   46:04.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     CECILIA BERNAL        5410 63  107     F      Hobart IN US       28:18.2 
2     Anonymous Participant 5489 61  112     F        US               28:39.0 
3     Marti Jameson         5537 61  117     F      West Chester PA US 28:55.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich 5526 65  155     F      Chesterton IN US 32:33.6 
2     Kathy Osman    4549 66  171     F                       33:41.9 
3     Anita McGinty  5595 67  258     F      Knoxville TN US  49:22.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Collins  5454 71  207     F      Chesterton IN US 38:41.3 
2     yvonne condo   5455 72  246     F      Valparaiso IN US 47:00.1 
3     Ulrike Zambori 5726 70  263     F      Valparaiso IN US 49:38.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Bev Calligan     5436 77  241     F      Munster IN US         46:39.5 
2     Franceska Drozdz 5478 75  249     F      Litchfield Park AZ US 47:07.9 
3     Phyllis Hansen   5516 76  265     F      Evergreen Park IL US  49:44.5 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carol Hullings 779 83  250     F               47:12.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.