Results For
PIEROGI 5K STUMBLE

Whiting, IN 46394
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== =========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3736 Isaac Sytsma                M      Highland        IN    US      0:16:20.0 0:16:20.0 5:16  21  78.4       1        M Open    
2     3495 Steven Bugarin              M      Hammond         IN    US      0:16:22.5 0:16:22.5 5:17  35  79.5       1        M 35-39   
3     3590 Steven Jarvis               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:37.5 0:18:37.5 6:00  17  69.5       1        M 15-18   
4     3520 Brian Culbreth              M      Demotte         IN    US      0:20:32.9 0:20:32.9 6:38  39  65.2       2        M 35-39   
5     3566 Tim Gross                   M      Demotte         IN    US      0:21:27.6 0:21:27.6 6:55  37  61.5       3        M 35-39   
6     3471 Harry Baginski              M      Saint John      IN    US      0:21:29.2 0:21:29.2 6:56  59  73.0       1        M Masters 
7     3616 Natalie Krause              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:34.1 0:21:34.1 6:57  40  70.0       1        F Open    
8     3451 Violet Harper               F                            US      0:21:34.3 0:21:34.3 6:58  20  68.0       1        F 19-24   
9     3472 Todd Bailey                 M      Argos           IN    US      0:21:36.6 0:21:36.6 6:58  53  69.0       1        M 50-54   
10    3487 John Borman                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:53.6 0:21:53.6 7:04  43  63.0       1        M 40-44   
11    3485 Elora Bliss                 F      Munster         IN    US      0:22:00.7 0:22:00.7 7:06  13  72.7       1        F 13-14   
12    3649 Joseph Meluch               M      Portage         IN    US      0:22:01.2 0:22:01.2 7:06  33  58.6       1        M 30-34   
13    3749 Jackson Van Volkenburgh     M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:22:01.5 0:22:01.5 7:06  14  61.5       1        M 13-14   
14    3740 M. Terborg                  M      Demotte         IN    US      0:22:09.7 0:22:09.7 7:09  11  66.5       1        M 11-12   
15    3628 Amy Maciejewski             F      Hammond         IN    US      0:22:47.7 0:22:47.7 7:21  31  64.4       1        F 30-34   
16    3506 Brian Chorba                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:57.6 0:22:57.6 7:24  65  72.0       1        M 65-69   
17    3614 Nick Konwerski              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:23:17.2 0:23:17.2 7:31  42  58.8       2        M 40-44   
18    3726 Steven Stepnoski            M      Griffith        IN    US      0:23:19.7 0:23:19.7 7:32  29  54.9       1        M 25-29   
19    3497 Michael Burns               M      Highland        IN    US      0:23:26.2 0:23:26.2 7:34  17  55.2       2        M 15-18   
20    3734 Harley Sutton               F      Hobart          IN    US      0:23:26.8 0:23:26.8 7:34  24  62.6       2        F 19-24   
21    3574 Kelly Hasse                 F      Lansing         IL    US      0:23:31.8 0:23:31.8 7:35  44  65.9       1        F Masters 
22    3652 Craig Miller                M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:23:32.2 0:23:32.2 7:36  58  66.1       1        M 55-59   
23    3512 Aaron Cook                  M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:23:32.7 0:23:32.7 7:36  29  54.4       2        M 25-29   
24    3575 Elaine Hendricks            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:39.5 0:23:39.5 7:38  64  82.3       1        F 60-64   
25    3549 Ruben Falcon                M      Goshen          IN    US      0:23:49.4 0:23:49.4 7:41  61  67.0       1        M 60-64   
26    3502 Andrew Campbell             M      Downers Grove   IL    US      0:23:51.4 0:23:51.4 7:42  47  59.6       1        M 45-49   
27    3470 Samuel Arzumanian           M      Munster         IN    US      0:23:58.9 0:23:58.9 7:44  57  64.3       2        M 55-59   
28    3763 Sarah Wartman               F      Highland        IN    US      0:24:00.2 0:24:00.2 7:45  32  61.2       2        F 30-34   
29    3466 Joel Andrade                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:04.9 0:24:04.9 7:46  51  61.0       2        M 50-54   
30    3767 Tom Witek                   M      Rockford        IL    US      0:24:09.5 0:24:09.5 7:48  52  61.3       3        M 50-54   
31    3725 Chelsea Stepnoski           F      Griffith        IN    US      0:24:21.1 0:24:21.1 7:51  30  60.3       3        F 30-34   
32    3703 Ruben Sanchez               M      Lake Station    IN    US      0:24:23.9 0:24:23.9 7:52  63  66.6       2        M 60-64   
33    3493 JODY BROWN                  F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:24:30.8 0:24:30.8 7:54  46  64.4       1        F 45-49   
34    3717 Melissa Smith               F      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:24:31.2 0:24:31.2 7:55  42  62.3       1        F 40-44   
35    3656 Thomas Montes               M      Whiting         IN    US      0:24:33.9 0:24:33.9 7:55  24  52.1       1        M 19-24   
36    3688 Susan Richards              F      Dyer            IN    US      0:24:37.4 0:24:37.4 7:57  48  65.4       2        F 45-49   
37    3719 Douglas Spencer             M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:24:40.6 0:24:40.6 7:58  32  52.0       2        M 30-34   
38    3667 Jorge Najera                M      Chicago         IL    US      0:24:45.5 0:24:45.5 7:59  18  51.8       3        M 15-18   
39    3648 Bill Meece                  M      Munster         IN    US      0:24:47.7 0:24:47.7 8:00  65  66.7       2        M 65-69   
40    3565 Deanna Grimes               F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:24:58.6 0:24:58.6 8:03  38  59.8       1        F 35-39   
41    3618 Tim Kulesa                  M      Portage         IN    US      0:25:05.9 0:25:05.9 8:06  54  59.9       4        M 50-54   
42    3771 Lillian Zubeck              F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:25:05.9 0:25:05.9 8:06  19  58.5       3        F 19-24   
43    3617 Rachel Kujawa               F      Saint John      IN    US      0:25:06.0 0:25:06.0 8:06  19  58.5       4        F 19-24   
44    3504 Joel Cardenas               M      Whiting         IN    US      0:25:09.1 0:25:09.1 8:07  43  54.8       3        M 40-44   
45    3516 B. Crowley                  F      Saint John      IN    US      0:25:23.9 0:25:23.9 8:12  12  64.3       1        F 11-12   
46    3752 Sebastian Vargas            M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:25:24.3 0:25:24.3 8:12  13  54.5       2        M 13-14   
47    3764 Johhy Waterloo              M      Oak Park        IL    US      0:25:27.4 0:25:27.4 8:13  16  51.5       4        M 15-18   
48    3693 Jorge Rivera                M      Dyer            IN    US      0:25:28.2 0:25:28.2 8:13  24  50.3       2        M 19-24   
49    3655 Adam Mohr                   M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:25:29.9 0:25:29.9 8:14  50  57.1       5        M 50-54   
50    3494 Todd Brown                  M      Knox            IN    US      0:25:32.2 0:25:32.2 8:14  47  55.7       2        M 45-49   
51    3706 Mark Sandrick               M      Dyer            IN    US      0:25:37.4 0:25:37.4 8:16  60  61.7       3        M 60-64   
52    3751 Jennifer Vargas             F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:25:37.9 0:25:37.9 8:16  38  58.3       2        F 35-39   
53    3528 Kim Davis                   F      Dyer            IN    US      0:25:43.2 0:25:43.2 8:18  43  59.9       2        F 40-44   
54    3738 Faith Terborg               F      Demotte         IN    US      0:25:45.8 0:25:45.8 8:19  13  62.1       2        F 13-14   
55    3715 Eileen Skisak               F      La Grange Park  IL    US      0:25:47.9 0:25:47.9 8:19  62  73.5       2        F 60-64   
56    3607 Dan Koch                    M      Dyer            IN    US      0:25:50.7 0:25:50.7 8:20  47  55.0       3        M 45-49   
57    3721 Karen Spoor                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:03.2 0:26:03.2 8:24  50  63.2       1        F 50-54   
58    3600 Terrence Keleher            M      Oak Park        IL    US      0:26:04.9 0:26:04.9 8:25  62  61.7       4        M 60-64   
59    3542 Jon Eder                    M      Schererville    IN    US      0:26:11.4 0:26:11.4 8:27  39  51.1       4        M 35-39   
60    3550 Laura Fennell               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:13.2 0:26:13.2 8:27  33  56.1       4        F 30-34   
61    3561 Jim Golembieski             M      Thornton        CO    US      0:26:14.2 0:26:14.2 8:28  60  60.3       5        M 60-64   
62    3524 Lilly Culbreth              F      Demotte         IN    US      0:26:29.2 0:26:29.2 8:33  13  60.4       3        F 13-14   
63    3766 Hadassah Witek              F      Rockford        IL    US      0:26:41.2 0:26:41.2 8:37  13  59.9       4        F 13-14   
64    3469 Margaret Anthony            F      Whiting         IN    US      0:26:50.9 0:26:50.9 8:40  35  55.1       3        F 35-39   
65    3711 Josh Scheeringa             M      Highland        IN    US      0:27:16.9 0:27:16.9 8:48  37  48.4       5        M 35-39   
66    3562 Laura Golembieski           F      Thornton        CO    US      0:27:18.1 0:27:18.1 8:48  59  66.9       1        F 55-59   
67    3695 Alex Rosado                 M      Hammond         IN    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:41.2 8:56  29  46.3       3        M 25-29   
68    3659 Mike Morasan                M      Hammond         IN    US      0:27:52.1 0:27:52.1 8:59  59  56.3       3        M 55-59   
69    3623 Rob Lines                   M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:52.1 0:27:52.1 8:59  59  56.3       4        M 55-59   
70    3519 Rick Crowley                M      St John         IN    US      0:27:52.9 0:27:52.9 9:00  39  48.0       6        M 35-39   
71    3557 Melissa Genova Hill         F      Chicago         IL    US      0:27:53.4 0:27:53.4 9:00  39  53.8       4        F 35-39   
72    3582 Heather Hobson              F      Whiting         IN    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:54.2 9:00  47  57.1       3        F 45-49   
73    3646 Donald McGuire              M      Carmel          IN    US      0:27:56.9 0:27:56.9 9:01  62  57.6       6        M 60-64   
74    3416 Ruby Harper                 F                            US      0:27:59.6 0:27:59.6 9:02  20  52.4       5        F 19-24   
75    3589 Jean Jannasch               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:01.8 0:28:01.8 9:03  74  79.8       1        F 70-74   
76    3578 Luis Hernandez              M      Hammond         IN    US      0:28:08.4 0:28:08.4 9:05  49  51.4       4        M 45-49   
77    3663 Mark Moskalick              M      Griffith        IN    US      0:28:13.8 0:28:13.8 9:06  50  51.6       6        M 50-54   
78    3678 Andrew Pavlock              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:14.6 0:28:14.6 9:07  39  47.4       7        M 35-39   
79    3488 Marie Borman                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:18.2 0:28:18.2 9:08  38  52.8       5        F 35-39   
80    3769 Michael Zabrecky            M      Whiting         IN    US      0:28:27.4 0:28:27.4 9:11  64  57.6       7        M 60-64   
81    3567 Paul Grzemski               M      Elgin           IL    US      0:28:28.6 0:28:28.6 9:11  59  55.1       5        M 55-59   
82    3532 Chris Demsich               M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:35.6 0:28:35.6 9:13  40  47.2       4        M 40-44   
83    3473 greg bales                  M      Munster         IN    US      0:28:37.1 0:28:37.1 9:14  57  53.9       6        M 55-59   
84    3603 Carrie Kietzman             F      Hobart          IN    US      0:28:37.3 0:28:37.3 9:14  39  52.4       6        F 35-39   
85    3701 Kasey Samson                F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:28:38.2 0:28:38.2 9:14  37  52.0       7        F 35-39   
86    3483 Alan Beron                  M      Whiting         IN    US      0:28:52.9 0:28:52.9 9:19  40  46.7       5        M 40-44   
87    3511 Susan Collins               F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:54.4 0:28:54.4 9:19  73  76.2       2        F 70-74   
88    3735 Tom Swenson                 M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:28:55.1 0:28:55.1 9:20  68  58.8       3        M 65-69   
89    3720 Gerald Spero                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:56.6 0:28:56.6 9:20  51  50.7       7        M 50-54   
90    3525 Robert Czajkowski           M      Chicago         IL    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:57.9 9:21  51  50.7       8        M 50-54   
91    3731 Miriam Suarez               F      Chicago         IL    US      0:29:02.9 0:29:02.9 9:22  36  51.0       8        F 35-39   
92    3744 Brenda Thompson             F      Weehawken       NJ    US      0:29:06.7 0:29:06.7 9:23  45  53.8       4        F 45-49   
93    3692 Vincent Rinas               M      Hobart          IN    US      0:29:12.4 0:29:12.4 9:25  35  44.5       8        M 35-39   
94    3632 John Maley                  M      Whiting         IN    US      0:29:14.1 0:29:14.1 9:26  57  52.7       7        M 55-59   
95    3526 E. Davis                    M      Dyer            IN    US      0:29:14.6 0:29:14.6 9:26  12  48.7       2        M 11-12   
96    3661 Sarai Moreno                F      Hammond         IN    US      0:29:15.2 0:29:15.2 9:26  35  50.5       9        F 35-39   
97    3613 Ashley Konwerski            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:29:18.1 0:29:18.1 9:27  32  50.2       5        F 30-34   
98    3750 Gianni Vargas               M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:29:33.6 0:29:33.6 9:32  13  46.9       3        M 13-14   
99    3683 Tory Prasco                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:29:35.1 0:29:35.1 9:33  55  51.3       8        M 55-59   
100   3743 Steve Thomas                M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:37.9 9:34  61  53.9       8        M 60-64   
101   3745 Melissa Timko               F      Helendale       CA    US      0:29:39.1 0:29:39.1 9:34  49  54.9       5        F 45-49   
102   3489 Dean Bricker                M      Hobart          IN    US      0:29:40.6 0:29:40.6 9:34  50  49.1       9        M 50-54   
103   3551 Anonymous Participant       F                            US      0:29:50.9 0:29:50.9 9:38  63  64.4       3        F 60-64   
104   3591 Zachary Jarvis              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:05.1 0:30:05.1 9:42  17  43.0       5        M 15-18   
105   3760 Jeff Vrabel                 M      Cupertino       CA    US      0:30:10.8 0:30:10.8 9:44  45  46.4       5        M 45-49   
106   3568 Richard Gutierrez           M      Schererville    IN    US      0:30:15.1 0:30:15.1 9:46  43  45.6       6        M 40-44   
107   3448 Cheryl Chase                F                            US      0:30:15.8 0:30:15.8 9:46  53  56.3       2        F 50-54   
108   3723 Roger Steffen               M      Rensselaer      IN    US      0:30:26.1 0:30:26.1 9:49  70  57.1       1        M 70-74   
109   3708 Shawna Sandridge            F      Whiting         IN    US      0:30:26.9 0:30:26.9 9:49  30  48.2       6        F 30-34   
110   3666 Luis Mota                   M      Chicago         IL    US      0:30:35.5 0:30:35.5 9:52  53  48.8       10       M 50-54   
111   3517 J. Crowley                  M      Saint John      IN    US      0:30:38.6 0:30:38.6 9:53  12  46.5       3        M 11-12   
112   3462 Elisa Acamovic              F      Highland        IN    US      0:30:43.2 0:30:43.2 9:55  31  47.8       7        F 30-34   
113   3770 Kenneth Zoromski            M      Davison         MI    US      0:30:44.6 0:30:44.6 9:55  61  51.9       9        M 60-64   
114   3573 William Hasse               M      Munster         IN    US      0:30:45.6 0:30:45.6 9:55  65  53.8       4        M 65-69   
115   3592 Tina Johns                  F      Riverside       IL    US      0:30:48.4 0:30:48.4 9:56  45  50.8       6        F 45-49   
116   3467 John Angyus                 M      Highland        IN    US      0:30:50.9 0:30:50.9 9:57  65  53.6       5        M 65-69   
117   3531 Andrea Demsich              F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:30:54.6 0:30:54.6 9:58  40  48.8       3        F 40-44   
118   3672 Elizabeth Nover             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:58.8 0:30:58.8 10:00 29  47.4       1        F 25-29   
119   3482 CECILIA BERNAL              F      Hobart          IN    US      0:31:02.9 0:31:02.9 10:01 65  63.5       1        F 65-69   
120   3474 Erica Banks                 F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:31:09.6 0:31:09.6 10:03 40  48.4       4        F 40-44   
121   3595 Chandler Jones              M      Bowling Green   KY    US      0:31:11.6 0:31:11.6 10:04 15  42.6       6        M 15-18   
122   3478 Michele Bartels             F      Munster         IN    US      0:31:17.4 0:31:17.4 10:06 38  47.7       10       F 35-39   
123   3748 Lindsay Truesdale           F      Riverside       IL    US      0:31:26.2 0:31:26.2 10:08 37  47.3       11       F 35-39   
124   3625 Tina Loschin                F      Fleming Island  FL    US      0:31:35.5 0:31:35.5 10:11 48  51.0       7        F 45-49   
125   3539 Delores Durko               F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:31:36.9 0:31:36.9 10:12 45  49.5       8        F 45-49   
126   3596 Maritza Juarez              F      Whiting         IN    US      0:31:45.6 0:31:45.6 10:15 41  47.8       5        F 40-44   
127   3499 Ed Caccavale                M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:31:51.1 0:31:51.1 10:16 51  46.1       11       M 50-54   
128   3581 Kathy Hilbrich              F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:31:55.1 0:31:55.1 10:18 67  63.4       2        F 65-69   
129   3601 Tim Kennedy                 M      Highland        IN    US      0:32:06.9 0:32:06.9 10:22 59  48.8       9        M 55-59   
130   3503 Lynn Campbell               F      Crete           IL    US      0:32:14.1 0:32:14.1 10:24 57  55.3       2        F 55-59   
131   3676 Nicole Parker               F      Portage         IN    US      0:32:23.3 0:32:23.3 10:27 37  46.0       12       F 35-39   
132   3505 Alex Cervantes              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:32:43.8 0:32:43.8 10:33 42  41.8       7        M 40-44   
133   3585 James Holstein              M      Willow Springs  IL    US      0:33:12.8 0:33:12.8 10:43 48  43.2       6        M 45-49   
134   3479 Lisa Beecher                F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:33:13.4 0:33:13.4 10:43 53  51.3       3        F 50-54   
135   3540 Kandis Earle                F      Lake Station    IN    US      0:33:32.6 0:33:32.6 10:49 31  43.8       8        F 30-34   
136   3746 Evan Torres                 M      Chicago         IL    US      0:33:34.1 0:33:34.1 10:50 13  41.3       4        M 13-14   
137   3514 Alyson Cooper               F      Schererville    IN    US      0:33:37.5 0:33:37.5 10:51 42  45.4       6        F 40-44   
138   3544 Lauren Ehardt               F      Chicago         IL    US      0:33:38.6 0:33:38.6 10:51 24  43.6       6        F 19-24   
139   3621 Crystal Leal                F      Hammond         IN    US      0:33:39.6 0:33:39.6 10:51 45  46.5       9        F 45-49   
140   3705 Carolyn Sandrick            F      Dyer            IN    US      0:33:42.3 0:33:42.3 10:52 28  43.6       2        F 25-29   
141   3602 Natalle Kezy                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:47.6 0:33:47.6 10:54 23  43.4       7        F 19-24   
142   3515 Melissa Cooper              F      Schererville    IN    US      0:33:48.8 0:33:48.8 10:54 39  44.4       13       F 35-39   
143   3612 V. Koncalovic               F      Whiting         IN    US      0:33:53.7 0:33:53.7 10:56 10  50.7       1        F 9-10    
144   3753 Lillian Vazquez-Ruiz        F      Dyer            IN    US      0:33:54.9 0:33:54.9 10:56 63  56.6       4        F 60-64   
145   3552 Christine Gaines            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:33:59.4 0:33:59.4 10:58 55  51.2       3        F 55-59   
146   3757 Rada Velligan               F      Whiting         IN    US      0:34:05.5 0:34:05.5 11:00 39  44.0       14       F 35-39   
147   3609 E. Koncalovic               F      Whiting         IN    US      0:34:05.9 0:34:05.9 11:00 11  49.0       2        F 11-12   
148   3712 Scott Senour                M      Portage         IN    US      0:34:09.3 0:34:09.3 11:01 57  45.1       10       M 55-59   
149   3742 S. Terborg                  F      Demotte         IN    US      0:34:13.8 0:34:13.8 11:03 9   51.6       2        F 9-10    
150   3555 Michele Garcia              F      Highland        IN    US      0:34:14.8 0:34:14.8 11:03 47  46.5       10       F 45-49   
151   3739 Mark Terborg                M      Demotte         IN    US      0:34:19.9 0:34:19.9 11:04 36  38.2       9        M 35-39   
152   3597 Ron Kahler                  M      Dune Acres      IN    US      0:34:22.9 0:34:22.9 11:05 70  50.6       2        M 70-74   
153   3492 Samantha Brizuela           F      Chicago         IL    US      0:34:27.4 0:34:27.4 11:07 18  42.8       1        F 15-18   
154   3622 Dorie Lidd                  F      Riverside       IL    US      0:34:27.9 0:34:27.9 11:07 61  54.3       5        F 60-64   
155   3729 Jeremy Stout                M      Hammond         IN    US      0:34:30.6 0:34:30.6 11:08 26  37.1       4        M 25-29   
156   3679 Michael Penk                M      Highland        IN    US      0:34:33.6 0:34:33.6 11:09 38  38.5       10       M 35-39   
157   3697 Dennis Rotz                 M      Dyer            IN    US      0:35:00.2 0:35:00.2 11:17 73  51.7       3        M 70-74   
158   3490 Elisa Brizuela              F      Chicago         IL    US      0:35:13.6 0:35:13.6 11:22 53  48.3       4        F 50-54   
159   3707 Shawn Sandridge             F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:35:32.4 0:35:32.4 11:28 51  46.8       5        F 50-54   
160   3576 Kathleen Hepburn            F      Oak Park        IL    US      0:35:43.1 0:35:43.1 11:31 51  46.6       6        F 50-54   
161   3593 Bridgette Johnson           F      Munster         IN    US      0:35:54.2 0:35:54.2 11:35 39  41.8       15       F 35-39   
162   3657 Melissa Morales             F      Highland        IN    US      0:35:56.8 0:35:56.8 11:36 39  41.7       16       F 35-39   
163   3523 Keely Culbreth              F      Demotte         IN    US      0:36:17.7 0:36:17.7 11:42 14  43.2       5        F 13-14   
164   3727 Jessica Storey              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:33.9 0:36:33.9 11:48 33  40.2       9        F 30-34   
165   3673 Victoria Onderwater         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:34.1 0:36:34.1 11:48 34  40.3       10       F 30-34   
166   3668 Thomas Nedza                M      Schererville    IN    US      0:37:14.6 0:37:14.6 12:01 61  42.9       10       M 60-64   
167   3560 Meladi Glotzbach            F      Griffith        IN    US      0:37:33.8 0:37:33.8 12:07 44  41.3       7        F 40-44   
168   3556 Emily Genova                F      Chicago         IL    US      0:37:49.3 0:37:49.3 12:12 67  53.5       3        F 65-69   
169   3627 Ingrid Lulich               F      Riverside       IL    US      0:37:52.8 0:37:52.8 12:13 53  45.0       7        F 50-54   
170   3572 Kathy Hasse                 F      Munster         IN    US      0:37:53.9 0:37:53.9 12:14 62  50.0       6        F 60-64   
171   3518 Mary Crowley                F      Saint John      IN    US      0:38:16.7 0:38:16.7 12:21 40  39.4       8        F 40-44   
172   3476 Bridget Barnhill            F      Highland        IN    US      0:38:18.8 0:38:18.8 12:22 54  44.9       8        F 50-54   
173   3647 Lisa McGuire                F      Carmel          IN    US      0:38:24.1 0:38:24.1 12:23 51  43.3       9        F 50-54   
174   3713 Jessica Sheeler             F      La Porte        IN    US      0:38:53.3 0:38:53.3 12:33 35  38.0       17       F 35-39   
175   3545 Norm Eikman                 M      Portage         IN    US      0:39:08.3 0:39:08.3 12:38 76  48.6       1        M 75-79   
176   3660 Roberto Moreno              M      Hammond         IN    US      0:39:18.5 0:39:18.5 12:41 54  38.3       12       M 50-54   
177   3630 Carol Magill                F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:39:31.7 0:39:31.7 12:45 70  53.4       3        F 70-74   
178   3587 E. Hughes                   F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:39:35.3 0:39:35.3 12:46 10  43.4       3        F 9-10    
179   3586 Angela Hughes               F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:39:35.8 0:39:35.8 12:46 32  37.1       11       F 30-34   
180   3564 Maggie Grady-Hooper         F      Forest Park     IL    US      0:39:37.5 0:39:37.5 12:47 44  39.2       9        F 40-44   
181   3536 Mikell Drobac               F      Portage         IN    US      0:39:38.5 0:39:38.5 12:47 56  44.5       4        F 55-59   
182   3577 William Hepburn             M      Oak Park        IL    US      0:40:46.4 0:40:46.4 13:09 15  32.6       7        M 15-18   
183   3463 alejandro alba              M      Chicago         IL    US      0:40:58.3 0:40:58.3 13:13 54  36.7       13       M 50-54   
184   3658 zuleyka morales             F      Chicago         IL    US      0:40:59.8 0:40:59.8 13:13 31  35.8       12       F 30-34   
185   3664 Shelley Moskalick           F      Griffith        IN    US      0:41:00.8 0:41:00.8 13:14 49  39.7       11       F 45-49   
186   3535 Michele Domel               F      Batavia         IL    US      0:41:28.8 0:41:28.8 13:23 54  41.5       10       F 50-54   
187   3534 Greg Domel                  M      Batavia         IL    US      0:41:29.5 0:41:29.5 13:23 57  37.2       11       M 55-59   
188   3521 B. Culbreth                 M      Demotte         IN    US      0:41:49.9 0:41:49.9 13:30 9   38.4       1        M 9-10    
189   3522 Denae Culbreth              F      Demotte         IN    US      0:41:49.9 0:41:49.9 13:30 38  35.7       18       F 35-39   
190   3641 Mona Maynard                F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:42:43.3 0:42:43.3 13:47 49  38.1       12       F 45-49   
191   3732 Monica Suarez               F      Hammond         IN    US      0:42:56.3 0:42:56.3 13:51 52  39.2       11       F 50-54   
192   3611 Rade Koncalovic             M      Whiting         IN    US      0:43:01.5 0:43:01.5 13:53 40  31.4       8        M 40-44   
193   3610 H. Koncalovic               M      Whiting         IN    US      0:43:02.5 0:43:02.5 13:53 8   39.4       1        M 1- 8    
194   3563 Daniel Govert               M      Griffith        IN    US      0:43:44.4 0:43:44.4 14:07 67  38.5       6        M 65-69   
195   3654 Lisa Modrowski              F      Lowell          IN    US      0:43:55.5 0:43:55.5 14:10 38  34.0       19       F 35-39   
196   3681 Mary Alice Povolny          F      River Forest    IL    US      0:44:10.9 0:44:10.9 14:15 61  42.4       7        F 60-64   
197   3636 Jill Markiewicz             F      La Porte        IN    US      0:44:13.5 0:44:13.5 14:16 41  34.3       10       F 40-44   
198   3635 E. Markiewicz               M      La Porte        IN    US      0:44:13.5 0:44:13.5 14:16 9   36.3       2        M 9-10    
199   3409 Alyce Wendt                 F                            US      0:45:04.1 0:45:04.1 14:32 28  32.6       3        F 25-29   
200   3570 C. Hajjar                   M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:45:28.4 0:45:28.4 14:40 12  31.3       4        M 11-12   
201   3569 A. Hajjar                   F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:46:32.7 0:46:32.7 15:01 12  35.1       3        F 11-12   
202   3689 Dana Rifai                  F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:46:32.9 0:46:32.9 15:01 39  32.2       20       F 35-39   
203   3633 Amelita Mansueto            F      Dyer            IN    US      0:46:38.9 0:46:38.9 15:03 51  35.7       12       F 50-54   
204   3634 Andrew Mansueto             M      Dyer            IN    US      0:46:39.1 0:46:39.1 15:03 54  32.2       14       M 50-54   
205   3468 Melissa Angyus              F      Highland        IN    US      0:46:54.4 0:46:54.4 15:08 65  42.0       4        F 65-69   
206   3653 CAROL MITZIGA               F      Schererville    IN    US      0:47:21.7 0:47:21.7 15:17 61  39.5       8        F 60-64   
207   3728 Jennifer Stout              F      Hammond         IN    US      0:47:22.5 0:47:22.5 15:17 47  33.6       13       F 45-49   
208   3491 Maya Brizuela               F      Chicago         IL    US      0:47:24.5 0:47:24.5 15:18 15  32.5       2        F 15-18   
209   3507 Jeff Chorba                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:47:33.3 0:47:33.3 15:20 54  31.6       15       M 50-54   
210   3754 Paige Veihl                 F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:47:33.5 0:47:33.5 15:20 52  35.4       13       F 50-54   
211   3571 Phyllis Hansen              F      Evergreen Park  IL    US      0:47:33.5 0:47:33.5 15:20 78  50.0       1        F 75-79   
212   3686 David Ralston               M      Hammond         IN    US      0:48:12.5 0:48:12.5 15:33 76  39.5       2        M 75-79   
213   3480 carolina Beltran            F      Chicago         IL    US      0:48:45.7 0:48:45.7 15:44 32  30.1       13       F 30-34   
214   3737 Candiss Terborg             F      Demotte         IN    US      0:48:54.2 0:48:54.2 15:47 34  30.2       14       F 30-34   
215   3741 P. Terborg                  M      Demotte         IN    US      0:48:55.2 0:48:55.2 15:47 5   43.0       2        M 1- 8    
216   3500 Lisa Caccavale              F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:49:16.3 0:49:16.3 15:54 48  32.7       14       F 45-49   
217   3694 Alyssa Rodriguez            F      Whiting         IN    US      0:49:25.4 0:49:25.4 15:57 41  30.7       11       F 40-44   
218   3677 Alexa Patrick-Rodriguez     F      Whiting         IN    US      0:49:25.5 0:49:25.5 15:57 21  29.7       8        F 19-24   
219   3761 L. Wallace                  F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:49:42.4 0:49:42.4 16:02 8   36.6       1        F 1- 8    
220   3644 Maeve McCormack             F      Whiting         IN    US      0:49:46.6 0:49:46.6 16:03 23  29.5       9        F 19-24   
221   3538 Stan Drozdz                 M      Litchfield Park AZ    US      0:49:49.2 0:49:49.2 16:04 77  38.9       3        M 75-79   
222   3537 Franceska Drozdz            F      Litchfield Park AZ    US      0:49:50.1 0:49:50.1 16:05 77  47.0       2        F 75-79   
223   3642 Amy McCormack               F      Whiting         IN    US      0:49:55.2 0:49:55.2 16:06 57  35.7       5        F 55-59   
224   3690 Sunny Riley                 F      Hometown        IL    US      0:50:09.5 0:50:09.5 16:11 48  32.1       15       F 45-49   
225   3758 Sara Velligan               F      Whiting         IN    US      0:50:23.6 0:50:23.6 16:15 42  30.3       12       F 40-44   
226   3496 Lauri Burnett               F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:50:23.6 0:50:23.6 16:15 58  35.8       6        F 55-59   
227   3604 Pete Klaeser                M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:51:32.9 0:51:32.9 16:38 64  31.8       11       M 60-64   
228   3484 Lisa Bess                   F      Dyer            IN    US      0:51:36.5 0:51:36.5 16:39 56  34.1       7        F 55-59   
229   3638 A. Martinez                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:52:22.9 0:52:22.9 16:54 3              2        F 1- 8    
230   3639 Braulio Martinez            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:52:23.3 0:52:23.3 16:54 31  24.5       3        M 30-34   
231   3510 Alice Cole                  F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:53:01.4 0:53:01.4 17:06 52  31.7       14       F 50-54   
232   3631 Tom Magill                  M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:53:22.4 0:53:22.4 17:13 92  60.1       1        M 80-99   
233   3501 Bev Calligan                F      Munster         IN    US      0:53:32.7 0:53:32.7 17:16 79  45.1       3        F 75-79   
234   3670 Michelle Newbeck            F      Griffith        IN    US      0:55:04.1 0:55:04.1 17:46 60  33.6       9        F 60-64   
235   3548 Wendy Evans                 F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:55:04.7 0:55:04.7 17:46 57  32.4       8        F 55-59   
236   3662 Anastacia “Stacy” Morse F      Saint John      IN    US      0:55:22.9 0:55:22.9 17:52 47  28.8       16       F 45-49   
237   3640 Lisa Marx                   F      Dyer            IN    US      0:55:23.1 0:55:23.1 17:52 56  31.8       9        F 55-59   
238   3559 Nick Gerolimos              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:55:30.4 0:55:30.4 17:54 27  23.1       5        M 25-29   
239   3547 John Evans                  M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:55:36.7 0:55:36.7 17:56 58  28.0       12       M 55-59   
240   3637 Alexandra Martinez          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:55:44.9 0:55:44.9 17:59 28  26.3       4        F 25-29   
241   3527 J. Davis                    M      Dyer            IN    US      0:57:53.2 0:57:53.2 18:40 11  25.5       5        M 11-12   
242   3675 Danielle Pallanti           F      Chicago         IL    US      0:57:57.6 0:57:57.6 18:42 34  25.4       15       F 30-34   
243   3684 Frank Pucci                 M      Chicago         IL    US      0:57:57.8 0:57:57.8 18:42 32  22.2       4        M 30-34   
244   3615 Kimberly Kozlowski          F      Chicago         IL    US      0:58:06.9 0:58:06.9 18:45 56  30.3       10       F 55-59   
245   3730 Lee Strapp                  F      Chicago         IL    US      0:58:16.9 0:58:16.9 18:48 60  31.7       10       F 60-64   
246   3674 Megan Ozark-Rutishauser     F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:59:46.4 0:59:46.4 19:17 32  24.6       16       F 30-34   
247   3699 Brant Rutishauser           M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:59:46.4 0:59:46.4 19:17 37  22.1       11       M 35-39   
248   3599 Sarah Keil                  F      Orland Park     IL    US      0:59:47.6 0:59:47.6 19:17 27  24.5       5        F 25-29   
249   3498 Valarie Burns               F      Whiting         IN    US      0:59:49.9 0:59:49.9 19:18 30  24.5       17       F 30-34   
250   3765 Michael Whittemore          M      Chicago Ridge   IL    US      0:59:50.1 0:59:50.1 19:18 33  21.5       5        M 30-34   
251   3762 L. Wallace                  M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:00:01.4 1:00:01.4 19:22 5   35.0       3        M 1- 8    
252   3513 Emily-Rose Cook             F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:00:45.9 1:00:45.9 19:36 28  24.2       6        F 25-29   
253   3583 Chelly Hofferth             F      Wheatfield      IN    US      1:05:48.6 1:05:48.6 21:14 44  23.6       13       F 40-44   
254   3704 Kimberly Sandlin            F      Wheatfield      IN    US      1:05:50.6 1:05:50.6 21:14 38  22.7       21       F 35-39   
255   3554 Carmen Garcia               F      Lansing         IL    US      1:08:15.3 1:08:15.3 22:01 44  22.7       14       F 40-44   
256   3553 Alicia Garcia               F      Lansing         IL    US      1:08:18.5 1:08:18.5 22:02 22  21.5       10       F 19-24   
257   3665 Janet Mota                  F      Chicago         IL    US      1:08:37.9 1:08:37.9 22:08 40  22.0       15       F 40-44   
258   3508 Maria Cisneros              F      Chicago         IL    US      1:08:38.3 1:08:38.3 22:08 46  23.0       17       F 45-49   
259   3529 jeine de jesus              F      Chicago         IL    US      1:08:39.5 1:08:39.5 22:09 31  21.4       18       F 30-34   
260   3509 Osvil Cisneros              M      Chicago         IL    US      1:08:42.5 1:08:42.5 22:10 45  20.4       7        M 45-49   
261   3619 Erica Kwiatkowski-Egizio    F      Plainfield      IL    US      1:10:02.1 1:10:02.1 22:36 48  23.0       18       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Isaac Sytsma 3736 21  1       M      Highland IN US 16:20 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Natalie Krause 3616 40  7       F      Valparaiso IN US 21:34.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Harry Baginski 3471 59  6       M      Saint John IN US 21:29.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kelly Hasse 3574 44  21      F      Lansing IL US 23:31.8 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     H. Koncalovic 3610 8   193     M      Whiting IN US     43:02.5   
2     P. Terborg    3741 5   215     M      Demotte IN US     48:55.2   
3     L. Wallace    3762 5   251     M      Crown Point IN US 1:00:01.4 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     B. Culbreth   3521 9   188     M      Demotte IN US  41:49.9 
2     E. Markiewicz 3635 9   198     M      La Porte IN US 44:13.5 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Terborg 3740 11  14      M      Demotte IN US    22:09.7 
2     E. Davis   3526 12  95      M      Dyer IN US       29:14.6 
3     J. Crowley 3517 12  111     M      Saint John IN US 30:38.6 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jackson Van Volkenburgh 3749 14  13      M      Crown Point IN US 22:01.5 
2     Sebastian Vargas        3752 13  46      M      Crown Point IN US 25:24.3 
3     Gianni Vargas           3750 13  98      M      Crown Point IN US 29:33.6 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Jarvis 3590 17  3       M      Valparaiso IN US 18:37.5 
2     Michael Burns 3497 17  19      M      Highland IN US   23:26.2 
3     Jorge Najera  3667 18  38      M      Chicago IL US    24:45.5 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Thomas Montes 3656 24  35      M      Whiting IN US 24:33.9 
2     Jorge Rivera  3693 24  48      M      Dyer IN US    25:28.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steven Stepnoski 3726 29  18      M      Griffith IN US    23:19.7 
2     Aaron Cook       3512 29  23      M      Crown Point IN US 23:32.7 
3     Alex Rosado      3695 29  67      M      Hammond IN US     27:41.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Meluch    3649 33  12      M      Portage IN US      22:01.2 
2     Douglas Spencer  3719 32  37      M      Merrillville IN US 24:40.6 
3     Braulio Martinez 3639 31  230     M      Valparaiso IN US   52:23.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steven Bugarin 3495 35  2       M      Hammond IN US 16:22.5 
2     Brian Culbreth 3520 39  4       M      Demotte IN US 20:32.9 
3     Tim Gross      3566 37  5       M      Demotte IN US 21:27.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Borman    3487 43  10      M      Valparaiso IN US  21:53.6 
2     Nick Konwerski 3614 42  17      M      Crown Point IN US 23:17.2 
3     Joel Cardenas  3504 43  44      M      Whiting IN US     25:09.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrew Campbell 3502 47  26      M      Downers Grove IL US 23:51.4 
2     Todd Brown      3494 47  50      M      Knox IN US          25:32.2 
3     Dan Koch        3607 47  56      M      Dyer IN US          25:50.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Todd Bailey  3472 53  9       M      Argos IN US      21:36.6 
2     Joel Andrade 3466 51  29      M      Valparaiso IN US 24:04.9 
3     Tom Witek    3767 52  30      M      Rockford IL US   24:09.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Craig Miller      3652 58  22      M      Elkhart IN US 23:32.2 
2     Samuel Arzumanian 3470 57  27      M      Munster IN US 23:58.9 
3     Mike Morasan      3659 59  68      M      Hammond IN US 27:52.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruben Falcon  3549 61  25      M      Goshen IN US       23:49.4 
2     Ruben Sanchez 3703 63  32      M      Lake Station IN US 24:23.9 
3     Mark Sandrick 3706 60  51      M      Dyer IN US         25:37.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Chorba 3506 65  16      M      Valparaiso IN US   22:57.6 
2     Bill Meece   3648 65  39      M      Munster IN US      24:47.7 
3     Tom Swenson  3735 68  88      M      Indianapolis IN US 28:55.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Roger Steffen 3723 70  108     M      Rensselaer IN US 30:26.1 
2     Ron Kahler    3597 70  152     M      Dune Acres IN US 34:22.9 
3     Dennis Rotz   3697 73  157     M      Dyer IN US       35:00.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Norm Eikman   3545 76  175     M      Portage IN US         39:08.3 
2     David Ralston 3686 76  212     M      Hammond IN US         48:12.5 
3     Stan Drozdz   3538 77  221     M      Litchfield Park AZ US 49:49.2 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Magill 3631 92  232     M      Chesterton IN US 53:22.4 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Wallace  3761 8   219     F      Crown Point IN US 49:42.4 
2     A. Martinez 3638 3   229     F      Valparaiso IN US  52:22.9 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     V. Koncalovic 3612 10  143     F      Whiting IN US      33:53.7 
2     S. Terborg    3742 9   149     F      Demotte IN US      34:13.8 
3     E. Hughes     3587 10  178     F      Merrillville IN US 39:35.3 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     B. Crowley    3516 12  45      F      Saint John IN US  25:23.9 
2     E. Koncalovic 3609 11  147     F      Whiting IN US     34:05.9 
3     A. Hajjar     3569 12  201     F      Crown Point IN US 46:32.7 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elora Bliss    3485 13  11      F      Munster IN US 22:00.7 
2     Faith Terborg  3738 13  54      F      Demotte IN US 25:45.8 
3     Lilly Culbreth 3524 13  62      F      Demotte IN US 26:29.2 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Samantha Brizuela 3492 18  153     F      Chicago IL US 34:27.4 
2     Maya Brizuela     3491 15  208     F      Chicago IL US 47:24.5 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Violet Harper  3451 20  8       F        US              21:34.3 
2     Harley Sutton  3734 24  20      F      Hobart IN US      23:26.8 
3     Lillian Zubeck 3771 19  42      F      Crown Point IN US 25:05.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Nover  3672 29  118     F      Valparaiso IN US 30:58.8 
2     Carolyn Sandrick 3705 28  140     F      Dyer IN US       33:42.3 
3     Alyce Wendt      3409 28  199     F        US             45:04.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amy Maciejewski   3628 31  15      F      Hammond IN US  22:47.7 
2     Sarah Wartman     3763 32  28      F      Highland IN US 24:00.2 
3     Chelsea Stepnoski 3725 30  31      F      Griffith IN US 24:21.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Deanna Grimes    3565 38  40      F      Merrillville IN US 24:58.6 
2     Jennifer Vargas  3751 38  52      F      Crown Point IN US  25:37.9 
3     Margaret Anthony 3469 35  64      F      Whiting IN US      26:50.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melissa Smith  3717 42  34      F      Wheatfield IN US 24:31.2 
2     Kim Davis      3528 43  53      F      Dyer IN US       25:43.2 
3     Andrea Demsich 3531 40  117     F      Chesterton IN US 30:54.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     JODY BROWN     3493 46  33      F      Plymouth IN US 24:30.8 
2     Susan Richards 3688 48  36      F      Dyer IN US     24:37.4 
3     Heather Hobson 3582 47  72      F      Whiting IN US  27:54.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Spoor  3721 50  57      F      Valparaiso IN US   26:03.2 
2     Cheryl Chase 3448 53  107     F        US               30:15.8 
3     Lisa Beecher 3479 53  134     F      Merrillville IN US 33:13.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Laura Golembieski 3562 59  66      F      Thornton CO US 27:18.1 
2     Lynn Campbell     3503 57  130     F      Crete IL US    32:14.1 
3     Christine Gaines  3552 55  145     F      Hobart IN US   33:59.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks      3575 64  24      F      Valparaiso IN US     23:39.5 
2     Eileen Skisak         3715 62  55      F      La Grange Park IL US 25:47.9 
3     Anonymous Participant 3551 63  103     F        US                 29:50.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     CECILIA BERNAL 3482 65  119     F      Hobart IN US     31:02.9 
2     Kathy Hilbrich 3581 67  128     F      Chesterton IN US 31:55.1 
3     Emily Genova   3556 67  168     F      Chicago IL US    37:49.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch 3589 74  75      F      Valparaiso IN US 28:01.8 
2     Susan Collins 3511 73  87      F      Chesterton IN US 28:54.4 
3     Carol Magill  3630 70  177     F      Chesterton IN US 39:31.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Phyllis Hansen   3571 78  211     F      Evergreen Park IL US  47:33.5 
2     Franceska Drozdz 3537 77  222     F      Litchfield Park AZ US 49:50.1 
3     Bev Calligan     3501 79  233     F      Munster IN US         53:32.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.