QUARRY RIDGE TRIATHLON & DUATHLON

Wed June 24, 2020 Sylvania, OH US 43560 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       Swim     T1       Bike       Bike Speed T2      5K Run     
                                                     Time                 Percentage Place                                                                              
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== ======== ======== ========== ========== ======= ========== 
2     162 Jonathan Hoag        M      Whitehouse     0:56:13.47 6:06                 1        Overall Male   7:53.52  0:38.89  0:27:57.94 23.6       0:49.73 0:18:53.39 
3     148 Matt West            M      Brighton       0:56:41.98 6:36                 2        Overall Male   6:25.16  0:33.94  0:28:43.19 23         0:34.84 0:20:24.85 
4     134 Sam Switzer          M      Defiance       0:56:48.10 6:42                 3        Overall Male   7:07.42  0:35.66  0:27:49.84 23.7       0:31.05 0:20:44.13 
5     167 Joe Lombardo         M      Rochester      0:58:40.19 6:45                 4        Overall Male   8:38.42  0:46.22  0:27:46.75 23.8       0:34.79 0:20:54.01 
6     158 Matthew Yankow       M      Avon Lake      0:59:24.09 6:28                 5        Overall Male   9:24.82  0:55.49  0:28:12.64 23.4       0:50.73 0:20:00.41 
7     133 Bob Switzer          M      Defiance       0:59:41.34 6:39                 6        Overall Male   8:24.82  0:33.19  0:29:14.27 22.6       0:53.39 0:20:35.67 
8     59  Eric Hammon          M      Defiance       1:00:11.76 7:16                 7        Overall Male   7:59.11  0:35.58  0:28:32.02 23.1       0:34.65 0:22:30.40 
9     171 Dennis Walerius      M      Sylvania       1:00:50.23 6:34                 8        Overall Male   9:26.34  0:47.43  0:29:31.99 22.3       0:43.95 0:20:20.52 
10    89  Derek Messer         M      Holland        1:00:54.98 6:05                 9        Overall Male   8:19.84  0:57.59  0:31:49.56 20.7       0:59.29 0:18:48.70 
11    42  Meredith Erwin       F      Toledo         1:00:59.43 6:56                 1        Overall Female 7:21.55  0:57.00  0:30:28.21 21.7       0:45.91 0:21:26.76 
12    140 Brooke Tullis        F      Maumee         1:01:05.63 6:04                 2        Overall Female 8:02.38  0:39.73  0:33:06.08 19.9       0:31.90 0:18:45.54 
13    28  Mackenzie Chojnacky  F      Maumee         1:01:06.09 6:00                 3        Overall Female 7:54.32  1:03.56  0:32:50.91 20.1       0:42.75 0:18:34.55 
14    78  Scott Layher         M      Sylvania       1:01:20.74 7:13                 10       Overall Male   7:52.65  0:39.45  0:29:45.74 22.2       0:43.60 0:22:19.30 
15    44  Tony Eyer            M      Wauseon        1:01:41.36 7:07                 11       Overall Male   8:26.83  0:46.19  0:29:51.06 22.1       0:34.23 0:22:03.05 
16    68  Nicky Jordan         M      Mentor         1:01:56.27 6:42                 12       Overall Male   8:26.79  1:58.14  0:29:54.25 22.1       0:52.30 0:20:44.79 
17    19  Mike Briehl          M      Monclova       1:02:18.47 7:22                 13       Overall Male   8:19.00  1:06.68  0:29:17.79 22.5       0:47.00 0:22:48.00 
18    66  Zach Hribar          M      Toledo         1:02:18.65 7:03                 14       Overall Male   7:35.20  1:23.67  0:30:22.86 21.7       1:07.72 0:21:49.20 
19    61  Chris Hasley         M      Temperance     1:02:36.61 7:40                 15       Overall Male   8:19.27  0:44.84  0:29:01.16 22.7       0:48.03 0:23:43.31 
20    93  Ian Moran            M      Adrian         1:02:48.04 6:46                 16       Overall Male   6:41.03  1:17.56  0:33:06.62 19.9       0:47.18 0:20:55.65 
21    165 Bryan Asmus          M      Monroe         1:02:54.85 6:42                 17       Overall Male   10:17.86 1:05.92  0:30:02.05 22         0:45.69 0:20:43.33 
22    25  Phil Carroll         M      Perrysburg     1:02:54.97 7:50                 18       Overall Male   9:02.49  0:55.19  0:27:45.12 23.8       0:55.20 0:24:16.97 
23    46  Aaron Flynn          M      Lambertville   1:03:09.08 7:14                 19       Overall Male   9:54.54  1:00.60  0:28:59.79 22.8       0:48.88 0:22:25.27 
24    164 Suzanne Harshman     F      Sylvania       1:03:19.06 7:31                 4        Overall Female 8:30.39  0:48.97  0:30:04.08 22         0:39.67 0:23:15.95 
25    161 Khalil Raffoul       M      Temperance     1:03:25.84 7:17                 20       Overall Male   9:15.40  1:28.91  0:29:15.55 22.6       0:52.81 0:22:33.17 
26    57  Tyler Gottlieb       M      Ypsilanti      1:03:27.36 7:29                 21       Overall Male   6:54.98  0:51.03  0:32:01.87 20.6       0:27.83 0:23:11.65 
27    48  Scott Forsythe       M      Toledo         1:03:33.46 6:55                 22       Overall Male   9:37.60  1:03.87  0:30:28.43 21.7       0:58.96 0:21:24.60 
28    101 Cari Radant          F      Tecumseh       1:03:35.93 6:57                 5        Overall Female 8:50.99  0:50.88  0:31:37.60 20.9       0:46.82 0:21:29.64 
29    153 Shawn Willard        M      North Olmsted  1:03:38.62 8:15                 23       Overall Male   8:28.78  0:41.57  0:28:13.03 23.4       0:41.02 0:25:34.22 
30    33  Michael Damas        M      Columbus       1:03:42.21 7:14                 24       Overall Male   8:49.83  0:55.50  0:30:51.33 21.4       0:41.80 0:22:23.75 
31    64  Jenella Hodel        F      Toledo         1:04:05.80 7:23                 6        Overall Female 7:35.15  0:53.66  0:32:02.75 20.6       0:41.81 0:22:52.43 
32    122 John Shaw            M      Toledo         1:04:13.37 7:35                 25       Overall Male   7:28.79  0:37.58  0:31:45.77 20.8       0:53.36 0:23:27.87 
33    79  John Longthorne      M      Toledo         1:04:14.01 7:28                 26       Overall Male   9:37.32  0:42.02  0:30:03.84 22         0:42.94 0:23:07.89 
34    137 Gary Thompson        M      Toledo         1:04:28.47 7:17                 27       Overall Male   10:03.58 0:50.44  0:30:07.83 21.9       0:52.44 0:22:34.18 
35    113 Michel Routhier      M      West Unity     1:04:33.00 7:16                 28       Overall Male   9:07.03  1:12.57  0:30:27.26 21.7       1:15.33 0:22:30.81 
36    94  Jay Morgan           M      Sylvania       1:04:36.57 7:29                 29       Overall Male   10:09.02 0:47.10  0:29:35.76 22.3       0:54.28 0:23:10.41 
37    22  Jack Burroughs       M      Bowling Green  1:04:51.67 6:58                 30       Overall Male   6:24.47  2:05.83  0:34:10.67 19.3       0:37.82 0:21:32.88 
38    120 Ali Sehringer        F      Bay Village    1:05:05.57 7:00                 7        Overall Female 8:26.64  1:07.57  0:32:59.82 20         0:50.05 0:21:41.49 
39    168 Paul Castillo        M      Toledo         1:05:17.57 6:52                 31       Overall Male   11:02.65 0:58.04  0:31:10.36 21.2       0:51.86 0:21:14.66 
40    117 Wolfgang Schauss     M      Ypsilanti      1:05:19.96 7:01                 32       Overall Male   8:49.03  1:08.73  0:32:55.37 20         0:44.19 0:21:42.64 
41    125 Rob Simon            M      Toledo         1:05:25.58 7:10                 33       Overall Male   9:54.21  1:44.89  0:30:35.52 21.6       0:59.90 0:22:11.06 
42    82  Mark Main            M      Canton         1:05:29.78 6:17                 34       Overall Male   10:57.86 1:05.55  0:33:02.64 20         0:55.43 0:19:28.30 
43    56  Matthew Gorey        M      Perrysburg     1:05:39.71 6:40                 35       Overall Male   9:34.01  1:23.28  0:32:37.58 20.2       1:25.45 0:20:39.39 
44    67  Martin Jones         M      Willoughby     1:05:43.99 6:58                 36       Overall Male   9:41.68  1:55.69  0:31:18.03 21.1       1:14.73 0:21:33.86 
45    11  Mathieu Beaudoin     M      Sylvania       1:05:57.38 7:00                 37       Overall Male   10:01.30 1:29.28  0:31:27.07 21         1:20.74 0:21:38.99 
46    103 Brian Rahman         M      Columbus       1:06:28.68 7:35                 38       Overall Male   8:18.30  1:43.20  0:32:11.33 20.5       0:48.32 0:23:27.53 
47    100 Jared Parseghian     M      Perrysburg     1:06:29.90 6:32                 39       Overall Male   8:58.34  1:21.28  0:34:42.55 19         1:14.03 0:20:13.70 
48    24  Melody Carmichael    F      Temperance     1:06:34.49 7:54                 8        Overall Female 10:54.50 1:01.58  0:29:11.71 22.6       0:57.90 0:24:28.80 
49    99  Emily Obereder       F      Sylvania       1:06:39.47 7:51                 9        Overall Female 8:49.30  0:57.99  0:31:40.42 20.8       0:53.74 0:24:18.02 
50    73  Andrew Klumb         M      Toledo         1:06:43.89 7:33                 40       Overall Male   12:23.67 1:03.20  0:28:53.15 22.8       0:59.89 0:23:23.98 
51    91  Lexe Misra           F      Temperance     1:07:16.89 7:46                 10       Overall Female 9:48.71  1:07.97  0:31:05.01 21.2       1:12.95 0:24:02.25 
52    50  Tom Fountain         M      Toledo         1:07:32.83 7:58                 41       Overall Male   7:01.39  1:53.62  0:32:25.21 20.4       1:31.40 0:24:41.21 
53    41  Marc Ensign          M      Oregon         1:07:58.32 7:50                 42       Overall Male   9:21.08  1:14.78  0:32:11.06 20.5       0:57.30 0:24:14.10 
54    141 Bolton Uckele        M      South Haven    1:08:29.27 8:25                 43       Overall Male   8:57.77  1:35.13  0:31:16.83 21.1       0:36.39 0:26:03.15 
55    34  Laura Davidson       F      Perrysburg     1:08:36.98 7:43                 11       Overall Female 9:19.31  1:14.96  0:33:14.41 19.9       0:55.40 0:23:52.90 
56    13  Barbara Bilow        F      Toledo         1:08:43.98 7:17                 12       Overall Female 12:07.46 1:03.59  0:32:02.50 20.6       0:58.13 0:22:32.30 
57    37  Ryan Dwornik         M      Perrysburg     1:09:07.22 8:44                 44       Overall Male   9:08.71  1:07.74  0:30:32.25 21.6       1:15.29 0:27:03.23 
58    170 Hallie Williams      F      Sylvania       1:09:10.88 7:14                 13       Overall Female 10:27.40 1:14.35  0:34:08.35 19.3       0:56.10 0:22:24.68 
59    154 Kristin Winovich     F      Toledo         1:09:28.00 7:20                 14       Overall Female 9:58.00  1:06.54  0:34:50.08 18.9       0:52.33 0:22:41.05 
60    5   Ryan Ames            M      Sylvania       1:09:30.32 7:41                 45       Overall Male   8:56.89  1:43.64  0:33:39.31 19.6       1:22.87 0:23:47.61 
61    51  Ignacio Garnica      M      Fremont        1:09:59.43 8:16                 46       Overall Male   9:26.76  2:08.87  0:32:08.22 20.5       0:40.39 0:25:35.19 
62    60  Carolyn Hasley       F      Temperance     1:10:00.81 8:14                 15       Overall Female 8:48.12  1:02.41  0:33:49.20 19.5       0:49.85 0:25:31.23 
63    111 Thomas Romanowski    M      Hudson         1:10:27.48 6:58                 47       Overall Male   12:24.25 3:01.53  0:32:50.44 20.1       0:38.14 0:21:33.12 
64    20  Andrew Brown         M      Fenton         1:10:50.95 7:45                 48       Overall Male   13:07.05 1:06.86  0:31:40.56 20.8       0:55.01 0:24:01.47 
65    97  Don Newbury          M      Swanton        1:10:57.85 7:42                 49       Overall Male   10:54.19 1:12.87  0:34:20.92 19.2       0:39.69 0:23:50.18 
66    26  Stacy Carson         F      Bowling Green  1:10:59.36 8:00                 16       Overall Female 10:53.22 1:12.52  0:32:56.06 20         1:12.39 0:24:45.17 
67    114 Kyle Ruedel          M      Maumee         1:11:09.56 9:05                 50       Overall Male   8:43.88  1:24.42  0:31:50.72 20.7       1:01.51 0:28:09.03 
68    152 Jenifer Wiles        F      Swanton        1:11:16.56 8:48                 17       Overall Female 10:25.36 0:56.65  0:31:23.62 21         1:14.21 0:27:16.72 
69    105 Joseph Refi          M      Sylvania       1:11:39.32 7:49                 51       Overall Male   11:45.46 1:36.57  0:33:18.72 19.8       0:46.24 0:24:12.33 
70    155 Peter Winovich III   M      Toledo         1:11:50.99 8:51                 52       Overall Male   9:57.29  1:06.01  0:32:25.61 20.4       0:56.86 0:27:25.22 
71    118 James Scholl         M      Okemos         1:11:53.35 8:05                 53       Overall Male   9:40.49  1:40.89  0:34:27.90 19.1       1:00.68 0:25:03.39 
72    110 Tea Romanowski       F      Hudson         1:11:53.40 6:53                 18       Overall Female 11:00.10 1:51.79  0:36:56.94 17.9       0:45.45 0:21:19.12 
73    108 Stephan Risher       M      Sylvania       1:11:59.61 8:44                 54       Overall Male   10:44.89 1:41.89  0:31:18.31 21.1       1:12.33 0:27:02.19 
74    136 Robert Szymanski     M      Toledo         1:12:02.70 8:24                 55       Overall Male   9:36.54  1:47.10  0:33:02.88 20         1:34.45 0:26:01.73 
75    4   Emily Altwies        F      Temperance     1:12:03.74 8:02                 19       Overall Female 8:21.23  1:46.69  0:36:19.93 18.2       0:43.67 0:24:52.22 
76    16  Matthew Bracken      M      Toledo         1:12:05.05 7:19                 56       Overall Male   10:51.42 1:55.91  0:36:09.06 18.3       0:28.73 0:22:39.93 
77    130 Scott Smith          M      Temperance     1:12:14.10 8:11                 57       Overall Male   10:28.18 1:33.97  0:33:46.88 19.5       1:04.78 0:25:20.29 
78    47  Lynne Forsythe       F      Toledo         1:12:28.11 8:05                 20       Overall Female 10:03.38 1:08.89  0:35:16.53 18.7       0:55.93 0:25:03.38 
79    127 Renee Small          F      Toledo         1:12:37.42 8:50                 21       Overall Female 10:07.48 1:24.28  0:32:51.37 20.1       0:53.24 0:27:21.05 
80    129 Daryl Smith          M      Holland        1:12:52.47 8:47                 58       Overall Male   9:45.49  2:05.18  0:33:01.18 20         0:48.25 0:27:12.37 
81    95  Karil Morrissey      F      Toledo         1:12:59.30 9:08                 22       Overall Female 9:10.44  1:31.71  0:32:37.35 20.2       1:23.19 0:28:16.61 
82    49  Dana Fountain        F      Toledo         1:13:01.90 8:46                 23       Overall Female 7:42.55  1:28.29  0:35:05.83 18.8       1:37.57 0:27:07.66 
83    138 Matthew Thompson     M      Toledo         1:13:12.27 9:32                 59       Overall Male   10:34.07 0:44.52  0:31:19.82 21.1       1:03.14 0:29:30.72 
84    45  Rachel Fisher        F      Ottawa Lake    1:13:36.09 8:19                 24       Overall Female 8:49.90  1:31.45  0:36:28.70 18.1       0:59.95 0:25:46.09 
85    2   Ken Adams            M      Oregon         1:14:05.36 8:05                 60       Overall Male   11:33.80 1:55.31  0:34:33.95 19.1       0:58.89 0:25:03.41 
86    128 Alexis Smith         F      Sylvania       1:14:17.96 9:10                 25       Overall Female 9:07.16  1:04.63  0:34:15.76 19.3       1:25.83 0:28:24.58 
87    83  Joseph Majdalani     M      Perrysburg     1:14:28.54 9:51                 61       Overall Male   11:52.29 0:50.81  0:30:18.01 21.8       0:57.07 0:30:30.36 
88    3   Aarika Alabata       F      Bryan          1:14:44.84 8:43                 26       Overall Female 8:35.59  2:13.60  0:35:44.51 18.5       1:12.83 0:26:58.31 
89    38  Trina Elieff         F      Liberty Center 1:14:52.09 8:36                 27       Overall Female 12:25.94 1:09.67  0:33:30.60 19.7       1:08.23 0:26:37.65 
90    156 Cathy Wylie          F      Linden         1:14:52.88 8:57                 28       Overall Female 11:26.44 1:13.93  0:33:53.76 19.5       0:35.11 0:27:43.64 
91    32  Stuart Cubbon        M      Toledo         1:15:21.97 9:29                 62       Overall Male   8:57.49  1:30.79  0:34:37.44 19.1       0:55.07 0:29:21.18 
92    74  Todd Korczynski      M      Toledo         1:15:32.67 7:57                 63       Overall Male   11:08.76 1:42.87  0:37:02.89 17.8       0:59.69 0:24:38.46 
93    123 Ian Shearing         M      Brighton       1:15:55.99 9:35                 64       Overall Male   9:56.92  1:58.51  0:33:06.23 19.9       1:13.50 0:29:40.83 
94    160 Lavinia Raffoul      F      Temperance     1:15:57.54 9:48                 29       Overall Female 9:33.53  1:34.37  0:33:27.02 19.7       1:02.15 0:30:20.47 
95    150 Sherri Whitcomb      F      Sylvania       1:16:14.65 8:30                 30       Overall Female 10:50.58 2:21.09  0:35:56.55 18.4       0:47.20 0:26:19.23 
96    107 McKenna Reitz        F      Sylvania       1:16:19.08 8:45                 31       Overall Female 9:04.10  1:16.81  0:38:01.47 17.4       0:51.05 0:27:05.65 
97    116 Caitlin Scannell     F      Maumee         1:16:21.19 8:02                 32       Overall Female 10:42.42 2:07.94  0:36:41.97 18         1:56.03 0:24:52.83 
98    71  Rachael Kirkham      F      Perrysburg     1:16:33.36 8:19                 33       Overall Female 9:31.21  1:55.99  0:38:31.71 17.1       0:50.36 0:25:44.09 
99    159 Matthew Younglove    M      Ferndale       1:16:38.42 9:16                 65       Overall Male   10:00.81 2:38.45  0:34:07.90 19.3       1:09.65 0:28:41.61 
100   169 Brittany Castillo    F      Toledo         1:16:57.35 8:30                 34       Overall Female 8:30.99  1:33.82  0:39:29.54 16.7       1:05.03 0:26:17.97 
101   87  Cory McKenzie        M      Sylvania       1:17:00.47 8:50                 66       Overall Male   11:57.34 1:31.96  0:34:18.38 19.2       1:50.95 0:27:21.84 
102   126 John Skeldon         M      Toledo         1:17:00.90 8:49                 67       Overall Male   9:45.97  2:27.53  0:36:39.58 18         0:50.21 0:27:17.61 
103   166 Ron Pietrzak         M      Toledo         1:17:02.10 8:39                 68       Overall Male   9:43.39  2:22.71  0:37:23.78 17.6       0:44.20 0:26:48.02 
104   143 Julie Vanasdale      F      Sylvania       1:17:05.45 9:40                 35       Overall Female 7:49.79  1:31.33  0:36:12.43 18.2       1:35.12 0:29:56.78 
105   90  David Mifsud         M      Jackson        1:17:25.98 9:15                 69       Overall Male   9:21.65  3:21.02  0:34:54.96 18.9       1:08.48 0:28:39.87 
106   146 Michael Voss         M      Toledo         1:17:34.53 7:22                 70       Overall Male   10:34.02 2:20.20  0:40:57.12 16.1       0:55.19 0:22:48.00 
107   92  Joseph Molnar        M      Lambertville   1:18:00.35 8:28                 71       Overall Male   12:39.24 1:42.16  0:35:53.85 18.4       1:30.43 0:26:14.67 
108   121 Steven Sekerak       M      Holland        1:18:03.19 7:48                 72       Overall Male   10:46.64 1:12.86  0:41:23.95 15.9       0:31.45 0:24:08.29 
109   9   Michele Bagrowski    F      Wauseon        1:18:27.57 10:16                36       Overall Female 10:02.88 1:29.03  0:34:03.58 19.4       1:02.98 0:31:49.10 
110   157 Michelle Wyse        F      Archbold       1:19:02.39 8:39                 37       Overall Female 12:33.05 1:51.52  0:36:39.33 18         1:12.52 0:26:45.97 
111   112 Trina Romanowski     F      Hudson         1:19:14.73 7:48                 38       Overall Female 13:37.93 1:57.89  0:38:57.22 16.9       0:32.60 0:24:09.09 
112   27  Cecilia Chaudhary    F      Holland        1:19:16.58 7:14                 39       Overall Female 12:03.22 1:49.94  0:41:54.84 15.7       1:04.42 0:22:24.16 
113   88  David McMurray       M      Toledo         1:19:41.72 10:45                73       Overall Male   8:42.92  3:01.71  0:32:39.70 20.2       2:00.80 0:33:16.59 
114   52  Meghan Garst         F      Westlake       1:19:45.14 9:07                 40       Overall Female 11:47.68 1:29.25  0:36:44.71 18         1:30.69 0:28:12.81 
115   40  Sean Enck            M      Sylvania       1:19:48.00 8:40                 74       Overall Male   10:27.08 2:37.99  0:38:45.32 17         1:07.27 0:26:50.34 
116   55  Mark Gorey           M      Toledo         1:19:54.81 10:03                75       Overall Male   10:43.61 1:26.54  0:33:22.59 19.8       3:14.69 0:31:07.38 
117   29  John Cleveland       M      Ypsilanti      1:20:07.45 9:00                 76       Overall Male   11:17.49 1:55.14  0:38:23.84 17.2       0:39.75 0:27:51.23 
118   77  Mike Lacey           M      Perrysburg     1:20:47.31 8:42                 77       Overall Male   13:24.58 1:50.71  0:37:47.73 17.5       0:48.45 0:26:55.84 
119   35  Joel Dawson          M      Hanover        1:20:51.60 8:38                 78       Overall Male   14:07.83 1:53.14  0:36:13.97 18.2       1:51.81 0:26:44.85 
120   86  Steven McDowell      M      Lyons          1:20:54.00 8:16                 79       Overall Male   15:15.35 1:55.05  0:37:15.70 17.7       0:52.21 0:25:35.69 
121   8   Mark Babula          M      Toledo         1:21:04.12 9:25                 80       Overall Male   8:27.14  1:37.24  0:41:16.66 16         0:34.45 0:29:08.63 
122   147 Craig Werner         M      Jerome         1:21:11.97 8:55                 81       Overall Male   13:02.59 2:07.65  0:36:24.48 18.1       1:59.69 0:27:37.56 
123   81  Lisa Mack            F      Ottawa Hills   1:21:41.67 9:38                 41       Overall Female 12:09.54 1:41.15  0:36:35.80 18         1:24.26 0:29:50.92 
124   75  Daniel Kramer        M      Sylvania       1:21:49.97 8:50                 82       Overall Male   10:51.64 2:11.30  0:39:59.18 16.5       1:27.71 0:27:20.14 
125   62  Glenda Hawley        F      Toledo         1:21:51.05 9:27                 42       Overall Female 11:52.55 1:36.81  0:38:05.03 17.3       1:00.74 0:29:15.92 
126   96  Erica Neese          F      Newport        1:22:00.47 9:11                 43       Overall Female 11:34.81 1:55.15  0:38:31.54 17.1       1:33.20 0:28:25.77 
127   98  Tom O'Neil           M      Hollland       1:22:02.26 10:12                83       Overall Male   10:15.27 2:20.51  0:36:20.63 18.2       1:30.71 0:31:35.14 
128   80  Heather Lorenz       F      Bowling Green  1:22:11.68 9:13                 44       Overall Female 11:47.77 1:19.03  0:39:36.40 16.7       0:56.09 0:28:32.39 
129   1   Justin Abramczyk     M      Toledo         1:22:22.49 9:15                 84       Overall Male   13:26.59 1:33.69  0:36:02.24 18.3       2:40.25 0:28:39.72 
130   31  Rachel Coohon        F      Tecumseh       1:22:37.36 9:09                 45       Overall Female 11:35.63 1:44.64  0:39:20.34 16.8       1:35.81 0:28:20.94 
131   43  Melissa Espinoza     F      Maumee         1:22:46.19 9:08                 46       Overall Female 14:23.19 1:22.74  0:37:23.10 17.7       1:18.74 0:28:18.42 
132   132 Julie Steinhardt     F      Perrysburg     1:22:47.62 9:13                 47       Overall Female 11:12.89 2:34.47  0:38:52.30 17         1:35.32 0:28:32.64 
133   104 Marko Raich          M      Palmyra        1:22:54.15 10:12                85       Overall Male   13:21.91 1:25.63  0:35:02.63 18.8       1:29.34 0:31:34.64 
134   70  Colleen Kilbert      F      Toledo         1:23:07.22 8:50                 48       Overall Female 12:01.39 1:50.04  0:40:45.43 16.2       1:08.29 0:27:22.07 
135   58  Mary Colleen Green   F      Wauseon        1:23:14.95 10:36                49       Overall Female 11:02.43 1:14.31  0:36:44.09 18         1:25.30 0:32:48.82 
136   151 Lindsey Whitehead    M      Holland        1:23:38.64 8:06                 86       Overall Male   17:18.92 3:27.22  0:35:44.34 18.5       2:04.40 0:25:03.76 
137   76  Rich Kramp           M      Toledo         1:24:11.33 8:41                 87       Overall Male   8:02.65  1:59.81  0:46:04.97 14.3       1:10.96 0:26:52.94 
138   53  Thad Gerlach         M      Sylvania       1:24:28.50 10:58                88       Overall Male   11:40.79 1:15.21  0:36:18.82 18.2       1:16.86 0:33:56.82 
139   65  Sue Hohenbrink       F      Ottawa         1:24:45.70 10:44                50       Overall Female 12:03.18 1:37.16  0:36:38.01 18         1:13.65 0:33:13.70 
140   149 Bob Westphal         M      Sylvania       1:25:15.55 10:17                89       Overall Male   10:55.83 4:24.04  0:37:02.44 17.8       1:03.00 0:31:50.24 
141   21  Alisha Bruhl         F      Sylvania       1:25:18.57 9:48                 51       Overall Female 11:01.89 1:12.19  0:41:22.00 16         1:19.98 0:30:22.51 
142   54  Tavis Glassman       M      Toledo         1:25:31.46 10:44                90       Overall Male   11:18.34 3:10.98  0:36:19.95 18.2       1:25.93 0:33:16.26 
143   6   Robert Ampthor       M      Toledo         1:25:52.87 10:10                91       Overall Male   11:49.97 1:46.78  0:39:24.43 16.7       1:21.86 0:31:29.83 
144   10  Brandon Barnwell     M      Cement City    1:26:20.22 8:37                 92       Overall Male   11:24.54 1:21.57  0:46:05.43 14.3       0:47.45 0:26:41.23 
145   23  Bob Buschur          M      Holland        1:27:11.67 9:33                 93       Overall Male   12:29.99 3:26.16  0:39:21.77 16.8       2:18.24 0:29:35.51 
146   7   Aj Armstrong         M      Onsted         1:27:17.86 9:30                 94       Overall Male   11:50.70 1:37.43  0:43:18.30 15.2       1:04.85 0:29:26.58 
147   84  James McCormick      M      Adrian         1:28:21.42 11:20                95       Overall Male   11:34.06 2:10.34  0:37:53.93 17.4       1:36.66 0:35:06.43 
148   72  Teresa Kirtos        F      Sylvania       1:28:48.77 9:20                 52       Overall Female 14:36.52 1:47.78  0:42:03.05 15.7       1:26.82 0:28:54.60 
149   85  J D McCoy            M      Sylvania       1:29:19.43 9:13                 96       Overall Male   13:49.87 2:46.98  0:43:12.48 15.3       0:58.42 0:28:31.68 
150   15  Tim Bodenmiller      M      South Rockwood 1:31:21.48 11:14                97       Overall Male   14:01.02 2:08.94  0:39:32.61 16.7       0:52.01 0:34:46.90 
151   144 Brad Vanderlooven    M      Hudson         1:31:43.54 9:37                 98       Overall Male   13:33.20 2:33.18  0:44:53.45 14.7       0:56.40 0:29:47.31 
152   115 Jennifer Sader       F      Sylvania       1:33:21.86 13:15                53       Overall Female 11:20.20 1:34.74  0:37:15.64 17.7       2:07.04 0:41:04.24 
153   17  Rachael Bracken      F      Toledo         1:34:03.86 11:52                54       Overall Female 10:32.24 2:03.34  0:43:09.20 15.3       1:34.32 0:36:44.76 
154   14  Kimberly Bodenmiller F      South Rockwood 1:34:09.39 9:43                 55       Overall Female 14:22.71 1:52.69  0:47:09.52 14         0:39.64 0:30:04.83 
155   109 Joseph Rogers        M      Maumee         1:34:37.88 10:45                99       Overall Male   16:16.58 2:39.75  0:41:37.23 15.9       0:47.83 0:33:16.49 
156   119 Dave Schultz         M      Custar         1:34:53.24 11:46                100      Overall Male   15:06.66 1:41.81  0:40:19.93 16.4       1:16.67 0:36:28.17 
157   63  Sarah Helbig         F      Toledo         1:34:55.95 11:26                56       Overall Female 11:16.31 2:02.32  0:44:16.57 14.9       1:54.15 0:35:26.60 
158   135 Angela Szuma         F      Temperance     1:36:13.28 12:58                57       Overall Female 13:01.29 1:39.57  0:39:10.46 16.8       2:11.88 0:40:10.08 
159   106 Nick Reinemeyer      M      Sylvania       1:41:46.70 10:06                101      Overall Male   17:29.60 3:18.97  0:47:43.24 13.8       1:56.92 0:31:17.97 
160   172 Mitch Harper         M      Fort Wayne     1:43:26.50 27:42 61             102      Overall Male            29:01.75 0:47:31.46 13.9               1:25:49.65 
                                                                                     1        Master's Male                                                             
161   131 Dianne Solis         F      Vanlue         1:43:56.00 13:23                58       Overall Female 11:14.24 1:51.49  0:48:17.76 13.7       1:06.00 0:41:26.51 
162   139 Randall Thomure      M      Frankfort      1:44:11.81 12:28                103      Overall Male   16:41.84 2:07.33  0:45:17.88 14.6       1:27.83 0:38:36.93 
163   36  Kathleen Drummonds   F      Ottawa Hills   1:52:27.89 16:45                59       Overall Female 15:38.13 1:58.08  0:41:17.06 16         1:39.76 0:51:54.86 
164   163 Greg Georgiadis      M      Maumee         1:54:33.93 14:49                104      Overall Male   17:43.98 3:36.60  0:44:35.98 14.8       2:43.50 0:45:53.87 
165   30  David Comfort        M      Adrian         2:01:37.46 15:43                105      Overall Male   14:16.68 2:12.02  0:55:21.59 11.9       1:05.52 0:48:41.65 
166   145 David Volk           M      Blissfield                7:25                                                  0:53.55  0:31:11.76 21.2       1:15.31 0:22:56.53 


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Jonathan Hoag 162     2       Whitehouse   56:13.47 


Overall Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ========== 
1     Meredith Erwin 42      11      Toledo   1:00:59.43 


Master's Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ========= 
1     Mitch Harper 172 61  160     Fort Wayne   1:43:26.5 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ========= 
      Mitch Harper 172 61  160     Fort Wayne   1:43:26.5 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.