ALL STARTS Detail Team Results

The Burnside Mile
Date: 10/21/2018
Team Detail Report
ALL STARTS

Finish Postion: 1 - PHOENIX RACING
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 28:34.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1836Aiden TuckerSomersetM114:54.64:54.6
2 1837Justus WhiteheadSomersetM675:28.010:22.7
3 1850Bryson PerrySomersetM13205:49.116:11.8
4 1892Adin BlantonSomersetM24446:07.122:18.9
5 1835Alex BryantSomersetM27716:15.228:34.1
6 1842Ali WatersSomersetF391106:52.835:26.9
7 1845Alyssa TuckerSomersetF421526:55.342:22.3
8 1844Kendal KiddSomersetF451977:05.949:28.2
9 1865Mike BarnettSomersetM572547:55.557:23.8
10 1843Cortney PhillipsSomersetF583127:58.61:05:22.5
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 2 - Beacon Hill Youth Group
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 28:41.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1853Jeff GoldenSomersetM445:23.05:23.0
2 1899Camden HarrrisSomersetM11155:36.310:59.3
3 1829Caleb PerrinSomersetM15305:50.916:50.2
4 1827Nathanael TurnerSomersetM16465:51.022:41.3
5 1873Alex CundiffSomersetF21675:59.928:41.3
6 1871Madison SextonSomersetF32996:33.435:14.7
7 1854Kate GoldenSomersetF351346:44.341:59.0
8 1900Leonor HutchinsonSomersetF361706:45.948:45.0
9 1907Christopher DaltonSomersetM372076:49.355:34.3
10 1879Griffin EppersonSomersetM442516:57.61:02:31.9
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 3 - LCR
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 29:26.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1859Derek Hardy-MooreSomersetM12125:41.75:41.7
2 1817Will GullettNancyM17295:54.111:35.8
3 1813Jacob LiddleWaynesburgM18475:56.117:31.9
4 1815Ashlyn LiddleWaynesburgF19665:56.523:28.4
5 1851Samuel BroadySomersetM20865:57.729:26.1
6 1814Emily LiddleWaynesburgF291156:15.935:42.1
7 1831Wyatt FrankEubankM431586:56.042:38.1
8 1818Evelyn GullettNancyF492077:18.949:57.0
9 1889Matthew CarrollSomersetM672748:51.658:48.6
10 1832Melissa GayeEubankF12039415:57.51:14:46.2

Finish Postion: 4 - The Flying Penguins
Team Score (places): 276 Team Score (times): 40:40.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1866Joe SearsBronstonM14145:50.35:50.3
2 1867Allison TaylorBronstonF38526:52.312:42.7
3 1862Justin BaldwinSomersetM551077:50.020:32.7
4 2044Lindsay SearsBronstonF8419110:03.430:36.2
5 1868Isabella SiggersBronstonF8527610:03.840:40.0

Finish Postion: Inc. - Vindura
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1882Michael ChildersSomersetM31316:22.46:22.4

Finish Postion: Inc. - LCMA
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1857Luke EbersoleSomersetM335:18.65:18.6
2 1906Daniel BrainardSomersetM22255:59.911:18.6
3 1909John HaynesNancyM60858:08.119:26.7
National Sponsors

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.