Peachtree City Youth Triathlon

Sat July 13, 2019 Peachtree City, GA US 30269 Directions

ALL BY AGE

MALE 7 & Under AGE GROUP: 07

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
123115Parker Ivaska0781:471.0115:2311.744:579:5322:06
237210Ezra Boyd0711:071.5316:4410.875:1310:2523:03
344321Levi Wilkinson0721:191.3216:0511.2116:4013:1924:02
44646Peyton Maughan0771:401.0517:5010.134:459:2924:15
556511Daniel Gao0731:241.2417:1610.4106:0912:1724:47
66868Owen Alonso0761:311.1820:019.024:409:1926:11
76973Aaron Westrip07102:050.8719:539.114:148:2726:11
881814Christian Frank07112:120.8619:269.395:5311:4627:30
98899Winston Hunt0741:241.2922:328.055:0410:0828:59
10931013Eli Anderson0751:241.21023:497.665:0810:1630:21
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 08

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
18136Preston Schneider0811:011.7113:4413.114:349:0819:18
214233Coen Harrison0841:121.4214:2512.534:579:5420:34
321398Connor Harmond0831:111.4315:3911.555:0010:0021:50
427494Elliott Miller0861:271.2415:5711.375:0710:1422:30
532596Danny Vining0821:061.5716:4010.844:589:5622:43
633628Ashton Willey0881:361.1516:0511.265:0510:1022:45
759732Mason Debuc0851:261.2818:0110.0105:3311:0624:59
862899Austin Edmonson0871:271.2919:049.424:549:4725:24
978924Jason Thomas08111:540.9616:2011.0118:3717:1426:50
10871029Max Marshburn0891:421.01021:508.285:2210:4428:53
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 09 - 09

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
16142Charlie Westrip0981:121.4113:1713.624:028:0318:31
211247Gavin Schneider0941:081.5214:1812.644:339:0619:58
313351Jesse Boyd0931:061.5414:4612.264:429:2320:33
419448Cole Bullock0951:081.5616:2511.014:007:5921:33
524555Cole Kenny0911:011.7314:3812.3136:4313:2522:21
625640Frank Mattison09111:211.3515:5611.385:0710:1322:23
735744Dillon Alonso0921:051.6817:1710.434:329:0422:53
838856Gabe Rabren09131:261.2716:3410.9115:2510:4923:24
950954Bryce Bradley0991:131.41018:339.754:369:1224:21
10511041Coby Alonso0961:091.5917:2610.3125:5211:4324:26
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
11177William Sauer1020:512.0112:0215.013:567:5116:48
24267Samuel McGinnis1061:001.7313:1813.523:597:5718:17
35372Woody Schettini10111:101.5212:4414.184:319:0118:24
49470Max Winn1081:031.6414:0812.764:298:5719:38
510575Tanner Ivaska1040:571.8514:3112.444:238:4519:50
612673Oscar Stimpson1071:011.7614:3512.374:298:5820:04
716765Jack Lenox10161:181.3815:3511.633:597:5820:51
820869William Voigt1030:571.8915:4611.4114:559:5021:37
922982Bryce Simmons1091:051.6715:2811.6125:2310:4521:56
10291089Gaines Casey1010:512.01216:5610.6104:519:4222:37
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALES 7 & UNDER AGE GROUP: 07

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
143118Aniston Wright0792:020.8116:5610.615:0510:1024:01
26622Samantha Sauer0751:331.1318:519.555:3311:0625:56
36737Elaina Perez0711:191.3218:469.675:5711:5326:01
47444Maya Grossmann0721:201.3519:299.265:3711:1426:26
583516Anna Rice0761:401.0419:259.396:2812:5627:32
692620Sophia Harbin0771:590.9621:498.386:1512:3030:02
794712Carrigan Matcheck0731:271.2723:487.635:1910:3830:34
8100819Corinne Casey0741:331.1824:317.325:0910:1731:12
9136917Allison Langridge0781:590.9930:175.945:3211:0337:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 08

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
118131Elizabeth Sauer0821:031.6115:0212.045:1910:3721:23
226227Gabrielle Boucher0811:021.6316:5710.614:258:5022:24
328323Hayden Adams0831:041.6216:3710.824:539:4622:33
449422Maxi Sendelbach0841:061.5417:3810.255:3811:1524:21
571530Emme Wyler0851:361.1619:299.235:1510:3026:19
68461Ella Harper0892:070.8518:229.877:1314:2527:42
795725Hannah Hong0861:381.0722:328.066:2912:5830:38
8151835Taylor Cantillo0871:401.0833:115.499:1318:2644:04
9154926Alexis Thompson0881:480.9936:085.088:4417:2846:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 09 - 09

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
17150Makayla Cranford0920:571.8113:4313.114:258:4919:03
217257Kaylee Moses0951:081.5214:5112.134:559:4920:53
334338Olivia Rue0971:121.4416:3610.844:589:5522:45
436459Maryn Peckham09101:261.2516:5810.624:379:1423:01
541545Hollyann Gentry0931:001.7617:1310.585:4711:3423:59
642639Emily Ing0961:111.4717:1610.455:3511:0924:01
745743Dakota Stanfield0910:531.9316:3010.996:4113:2224:03
861837Lily Langridge0991:231.2918:189.865:3811:1525:17
965960Elena Ruiz0981:171.3817:3910.2106:5213:4425:48
10771049Jillian Frank09111:361.11019:289.275:4311:2626:46
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
12166Milly Grossmann1010:502.0212:5314.013:587:5617:41
23293Elizabeth Westrip1061:041.6112:4614.124:118:2218:01
315381Arijana Cardzic1051:041.6314:1512.6125:3211:0420:50
430461Riom Lawrence1020:591.7417:0110.644:409:1922:38
539585Rose Whitaker1041:021.6617:1610.4135:3311:0623:50
640683Evie Dale10161:381.0918:0210.034:198:3723:58
747795Calie Kosko10131:301.1717:2010.495:3011:0024:19
848864Georgia Wickes10141:311.1817:2010.485:2910:5824:19
953992Livi Irwin10101:221.21018:0310.075:1010:2024:34
10551084Marley Sendelbach1031:001.7517:0410.5166:3613:1124:39
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 11

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
1981209Peyton Beck1182:171.5121:2416.817:157:1530:55
21142210Grant Housley1131:541.8224:5614.437:457:4534:34
31213204Cole Bergantino1151:581.7326:1213.747:477:4735:57
41254202Caleb Cranford1121:511.8426:4313.527:387:3836:10
51395217Kiran Chikhliker1111:451.9730:5611.658:068:0640:46
61406213Cooper Craddock11112:371.3630:3511.868:248:2441:35
71427212Adam McGinnis11102:251.4529:2312.3810:0810:0841:55
81508211Jeremy Flug1172:171.5831:1111.5910:2410:2443:51
91579219Joshua Jiang1162:061.6934:0110.61111:4311:4347:49
1016110201John Hong1192:231.41039:099.279:249:2450:55
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 12

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
1961222Jack Jung1221:362.1122:0916.326:586:5830:43
21072238Clark Thompson1262:011.7324:4014.616:486:4833:28
31123237Aidan Cranford1211:312.2224:1414.968:298:2934:12
41174223Carter McGinnis1241:392.1425:5613.937:257:2534:59
51195233Aidan Whitaker1251:461.9526:0113.857:447:4435:31
61376230Nolan Wickes1282:031.7628:2312.747:277:2737:52
71467228Caleb Fritz12102:221.4729:0812.4910:4010:4042:08
81478227Wilks Kenny1231:392.1830:4211.71010:4010:4043:00
91489226Banks Casey1272:021.71031:1311.5710:2410:2443:38
1015210221Max Peckham12112:521.2930:5311.7810:3210:3244:15
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 13

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
1851200Ethan Bramblett1321:252.4120:0817.916:226:2227:53
2912254Simon Ruiz1361:461.9221:2516.836:506:5030:00
31033255Nikhil Chikhliker1391:541.8324:1014.926:496:4932:52
41134242Idris Lawrence1311:222.5525:2814.167:427:4234:30
51155245William McGinnis1341:432.0424:5514.478:108:1034:48
61166218Brandon Will13102:011.7625:4014.047:157:1534:56
71237243Dylan Novak1371:521.8826:4813.457:297:2936:08
81308216Taylor Ratinaud1381:531.8726:1013.898:338:3336:35
91459239Cj Voigt1331:362.1932:0111.288:248:2442:00
1015610241Ari Sarkar1351:442.01034:1210.51111:4111:4147:36
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 14

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
1791263Chase Beck1411:372.1119:1718.716:026:0226:55
21102261Mateo Arango1431:511.8324:3714.627:207:2033:48
31283257Soren Anderson1421:392.1425:2014.239:229:2236:21
41294259Tyler Necessary1442:031.7224:3414.749:469:4636:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 15

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
1761269Evan McConnell1521:282.3119:2118.615:495:4926:38
2892268Charles Price1531:352.2220:2017.737:057:0529:00
3993271Noah Frank1511:272.4321:5416.447:507:5031:11
41084270Knox Casey1541:382.1425:0614.326:556:5533:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
11221205Lucy Oetker1142:081.6225:4214.018:178:1736:07
21262214Malin Harrison1121:581.7125:1214.329:089:0836:17
31413208Norah Henry1132:031.7328:4312.5510:5410:5441:40
41434215Nora Boylan1111:521.8428:5412.5611:1211:1241:57
51535203Reese Reilly1152:121.5533:2810.849:319:3145:10
61626206Sydney Maranzano1162:471.2638:479.339:289:2851:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
11201234Sydney Boone1242:001.7125:4614.028:108:1035:56
21272220Kendra Ivaska1231:581.7227:2513.116:556:5536:18
31553224Claire Manetti1211:531.8333:3410.7411:1511:1546:40
41594236Emma Sickel1262:311.4434:5010.3511:2811:2848:48
51635235Samantha Habach1221:571.7536:379.8612:3812:3851:10
61646231Luciana Arango1252:231.4638:229.4311:0211:0251:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
11041252Sara Marshburn1351:402.0123:5615.037:217:2132:55
21062251Sofia Marshburn1341:392.1224:2714.727:147:1433:19
31113249Emma Wright1321:342.2325:1314.317:127:1233:58
41184244Emma Frank1311:202.6425:3514.158:088:0835:02
51245248Kate Hamilton1331:352.2626:2913.648:068:0636:09
61336246Lanie Oetker1381:521.8525:5313.989:409:4037:24
71347240Sydney Johnson1361:451.9726:4413.579:119:1137:39
81358253Quinn Meyers1371:451.9927:2613.168:358:3537:45
91449247Lily Galloway1392:001.7827:1213.2912:4612:4641:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
11311256Sophia Cochran1421:362.1125:3014.129:309:3036:35
21382262Caroline Craddock1411:352.2228:4712.519:079:0739:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15

Place Place Div place No. Name Age rank Swim Rate rank Bike Rate rank Run Pace Finish
11321265Milan Lawrence1511:302.3126:0413.819:169:1636:49
21492267Madison Sickel1522:291.4227:2013.2213:5613:5643:45