Results For
Stratford Turkey Day Trot

Stratford, CT 06615
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Age Division Division DIV/TOTAL City             State Clock   Pace  
                                            Place                                              Time          
===== ==== ===================== ====== === ======== ======== ========= ================ ===== ======= ===== 
1     1176 Nicholas Klaiber      M      19  1        OVRLM    1         Trumbull         CT    0:17:07 5:32  
2     1531 Amos Colocho          M      15  1        M1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:17:17 5:35  
3     1425 Ryan Axtell           M      24  1        M1929    42        Milford                0:17:27 5:38  
4     1497 Lindsey Scherf        F      35  1        OVRLF    1         Hartsdale        NY    0:17:56 5:48  
5     1501 Keighly Rector        F      32  1        F3039    78        Avon             CT    0:18:32 5:59  
6     1142 Eric Hodska           M      54  1        M5059    57        Monroe           CT    0:18:36 6:00  
7     1309 Anthony Chowanec      M      34  1        M3039    53        Bridgeport             0:18:38 6:01  
8     1174 Ryan Klaiber          M      16  2        M1418    23        Trumbull         CT    0:18:54 6:06  
9     991  Jake Cappello         M      22  2        M1929    42        Trumbull         CT    0:18:57 6:07  
10    1471 Riley Louis           M      19  3        M1929    42        Bridgeport       CT    0:19:06 6:10  
11    1059 Dominic Puzzo         M      16  3        M1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:19:30 6:18  
12    1243 Chase Arsenault       M      24  4        M1929    42        Groton           CT    0:19:31 6:18  
13    1127 Kate Romanchick       F      22  1        F1929    64        Trumbull               0:19:33 6:19  
14    1218 Ryan Munoz            M      16  4        M1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:19:36 6:20  
15    1488 Ella Consla           F      18  1        F1418    23        Trumbull         CT    0:19:52 6:25  
16    1254 Peter Milner          M      22  5        M1929    42        Stratford        CT    0:19:55 6:26  
17    1139 Sean Brawley          M      36  2        M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:19:58 6:27  
18    1423 Timothy Ponden        M      41  1        M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:20:00 6:27  
19    1507 Nicolai Ostberg       M      24  6        M1929    42        Darien           CT    0:20:03 6:28  
20    1447 Morris Pitt           M      53  2        M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:20:31 6:37  
21    1354 Ed Finnigan           M      56  3        M5059    57        Fairfield        CT    0:20:34 6:38  
22    1384 Earl Wallace          M      40  2        M4049    47        Collierville     TN    0:20:42 6:41  
23    1298 Jarrod Zwirko         M      39  3        M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:20:44 6:42  
24    1274 Donald Arguin         M      56  4        M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:20:44 6:42  
25    1475 Wantuil Sousa         M      54  5        M5059    57        Bridgeport       CT    0:20:45 6:42  
26    1017 Lilly Kugit           F      13  1        F1013    16        Milford          CT    0:20:47 6:42  
27    1352 Sean Riddle           M      35  4        M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:20:54 6:45  
28    1245 Adam Garbati          M      42  3        M4049    47        Milford          CT    0:21:00 6:47  
29    1262 Benjamin Laros        M      15  5        M1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:21:21 6:54  
30    1504 Wildens Fils          M      31  5        M3039    53        Stamford         CT    0:21:33 6:58  
31    1559 Jocelyn Ciotti        F      16  2        F1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:21:48 7:02  
32    1476 Melissa Defabrizio    F      33  2        F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:22:00 7:06  
33    1113 Joe Mychalczuk        M      31  6        M3039    53        Trumbull         CT    0:22:06 7:08  
34    1128 Shane Romanchick      M      25  7        M1929    42        Trumbull               0:22:07 7:08  
35    1427 Stephanie Cameron     F      25  2        F1929    64        Milford          CT    0:22:08 7:09  
36    1342 Austin Skrtich        M      20  8        M1929    42        Easton           CT    0:22:09 7:09  
37    1240 Paige Jockers         F      16  3        F1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:22:10 7:09  
38    1400 Kim Battipaglia       F      50  1        F5059    56        New Haven        CT    0:22:13 7:10  
39    1428 Liam Daley            M      25  9        M1929    42        New Haven        CT    0:22:25 7:14  
40    1084 Craig Stankevich      M      45  4        M4049    47        Milford          CT    0:22:25 7:14  
41    114  Logan Seaburg         M      18  6        M1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:22:28 7:15  
42    1355 Matthew Crowe         M      25  10       M1929    42        Fairfield        CT    0:22:33 7:17  
43    1387 Jack Abelson          M      32  7        M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:22:39 7:19  
44    1552 Thomas Pauly          M      22  11       M1929    42        Hamden           CT    0:22:40 7:19  
45    596  Paul Miskowicz        M      39  8        M3039    53        Shelton          CT    0:22:40 7:19  
46    1503 Anthony Fils          M      16  7        M1418    23        Stamford         CT    0:22:41 7:19  
47    1065 Bridget Figmic        F      29  3        F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:22:42 7:20  
48    1175 Andrew Klaiber        M      50  6        M5059    57        Trumbull         CT    0:22:43 7:20  
49    655  Daniel Miller         M      43  5        M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:22:45 7:21  
50    283  Kevin Sliwinski       M      41  6        M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:22:47 7:21  
51    131  Stephen Allen         M      43  7        M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:22:48 7:22  
52    1242 Ryan Jockers          M      47  8        M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:22:49 7:22  
53    1353 Luke Finnigan         M      20  12       M1929    42        Fairfield        CT    0:22:51 7:23  
54    1545 Linda Cordova         F      56  2        F5059    56        Hamden           CT    0:23:03 7:26  
55    1163 Ty Roberts            M      17  8        M1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:23:09 7:28  
56    1208 Helena Coury          F      13  2        F1013    16        Fairfield        CT    0:23:10 7:29  
57    1360 Gregory Iacurci       M      32  9        M3039    53        Brooklyn         NY    0:23:11 7:29  
58    286  Steve Ryan            M      39  10       M3039    53        Forest Hills     NY    0:23:13 7:30  
59    249  Heather Persichilli   F      48  1        F4049    79        Milford          CT    0:23:15 7:30  
60    1509 Greta Parkes          F      17  4        F1418    23        Shelton          CT    0:23:17 7:31  
61    1145 Kayleigh Bartlett     F      16  5        F1418    23        Shelton          CT    0:23:20 7:32  
62    658  Christian Malherbe    M      49  9        M4049    47        San Rafael       CA    0:23:22 7:32  
63    1095 Allan Dias            M      70  1        M7079    10        Stratford        CT    0:23:24 7:33  
64    1255 Kerry Milner          F      54  3        F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:23:25 7:34  
65    1037 Paul Sussman          M      62  1        M6069    20        Seymour          CT    0:23:26 7:34  
66    498  Cameron Moulton       M      33  11       M3039    53        Arkville         NY    0:23:27 7:34  
67    126  Raymond Scott         M      58  7        M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:23:28 7:35  
68    1256 Erin Milner           F      25  4        F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:23:33 7:36  
69    1058 Alex Vaquerano        M      14  9        M1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:23:37 7:37  
70    51   Ha Kim                M      30  12       M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:23:40 7:39  
71    1056 Dana Farrington       M      43  10       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:23:46 7:40  
72    231  Greg Hrostek          M      36  13       M3039    53        Oxford           CT    0:23:49 7:41  
73    1154 Pascal Rahardjo       M      33  14       M3039    53        Trumbull         CT    0:23:53 7:42  
74    1329 Anthony Amante        M      26  13       M1929    42        Stratford        CT    0:23:58 7:44  
75    1359 Jenna Urban           F      30  3        F3039    78        Stamford         CT    0:24:00 7:45  
76    1512 Eric Macuch           M      34  15       M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:24:00 7:45  
77    1465 John Schmedlin        M      53  8        M5059    57        Milford          CT    0:24:01 7:45  
78    1557 Kristiana Pastir      F      39  4        F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:24:06 7:47  
79    1026 Jay Moran             M      63  2        M6069    20        Milford          CT    0:24:07 7:47  
80    1253 Patrick Milner        M      20  14       M1929    42        Stratford        CT    0:24:09 7:48  
81    1131 Meghan Fenton         F      17  6        F1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:24:09 7:48  
82    1474 Susan Nagy            F      47  2        F4049    79        Milford          CT    0:24:09 7:48  
83    1129 Lisa Romanchick       F      57  4        F5059    56        Trumbull               0:24:11 7:48  
84    1390 Matthew Murrow        M      30  16       M3039    53        Brooklyn         NY    0:24:11 7:48  
85    990  John Cappello         M      52  9        M5059    57        Trumbull         CT    0:24:11 7:48  
86    989  Jared Cappello        M      19  15       M1929    42        Trumbull         CT    0:24:11 7:49  
87    1075 Matias Lopez          M      41  11       M4049    47        Trumbull         CT    0:24:14 7:49  
88    1553 Austin Hoey           M      23  16       M1929    42        Concord          MA    0:24:17 7:50  
89    548  Jonathan Di Iorio     M      37  17       M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:24:18 7:51  
90    1187 Shannon Ianni         F      34  5        F3039    78        Monroe           CT    0:24:19 7:51  
91    1408 Mia Mulin             F      23  5        F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:24:20 7:51  
92    1373 Huy Huong             M      18  10       M1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:24:23 7:52  
93    1388 Andy Gargiulo         M      38  18       M3039    53        Milford          CT    0:24:28 7:54  
94    1349 Jason Augustine       M      29  17       M1929    42        Brookfield       CT    0:24:34 7:56  
95    1115 Paul Ammons           M      25  18       M1929    42        Wheat Ridge      CO    0:24:34 7:56  
96    1469 Joe Kobza             M      49  12       M4049    47        Monroe           CT    0:24:35 7:56  
97    1280 Stephen Werner        M      42  13       M4049    47        Milford          CT    0:24:46 8:00  
98    1438 Mia Sweet             F      30  6        F3039    78        West Haven       CT    0:24:55 8:03  
99    1493 John Corporon         M      63  3        M6069    20        Stamford         CT    0:24:58 8:04  
100   1133 Jennifer Scioscia     F      45  3        F4049    79        Oxford           CT    0:25:03 8:05  
101   1420 Richard Dow           M      25  19       M1929    42        Milford          CT    0:25:09 8:07  
102   235  Dominic Persichilli   M      26  20       M1929    42        Milford          CT    0:25:13 8:08  
103   1081 Thomas Bouton         M      66  4        M6069    20        Stratford        CT    0:25:14 8:09  
104   1516 Jennifer Lewis        F      32  7        F3039    78        Cambridge        MA    0:25:19 8:10  
105   1028 Brian McGonnigle      M      24  21       M1929    42        Stratford        CT    0:25:23 8:12  
106   1108 Michael Guasp         M      17  11       M1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:25:30 8:14  
107   1015 Renee Kugit           F      44  4        F4049    79        Milford          CT    0:25:31 8:14  
108   1214 Brynn Bottalico       F      23  6        F1929    64        Milford          CT    0:25:32 8:14  
109   1199 Nick Sciarappa        M      31  19       M3039    53        Milford          CT    0:25:35 8:16  
110   1389 Jenny Cheng           F      31  8        F3039    78        Brooklyn         NY    0:25:51 8:21  
111   248  Jeremy Persichilli    M      24  22       M1929    42        Milford          CT    0:25:52 8:21  
112   1284 Greg Goomrigian       M      61  5        M6069    20        Stratford        CT    0:25:53 8:21  
113   1040 Meg Olson             F      37  9        F3039    78        Trumbull         CT    0:25:55 8:22  
114   1269 Dannah Urban          F      16  7        F1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:25:59 8:23  
115   1016 Mike Kugit            M      45  14       M4049    47        Milford          CT    0:25:59 8:23  
116   893  Patrick Sullivan      M      39  20       M3039    53        Shelton          CT    0:26:00 8:24  
117   1551 Reilly McCaffrey      F      16  8        F1418    23        Westport         CT    0:26:03 8:24  
118   1312 Kyle Souza            M      24  23       M1929    42        Stratford        CT    0:26:05 8:25  
119   148  E. Gumkowski          F      12  3        F1013    16        Stratford        CT    0:26:06 8:26  
120   142  Scott Gumkowski       M      47  15       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:26:06 8:26  
121   1158 Sarah Longwell        F      28  7        F1929    64        Collingswood     NJ    0:26:07 8:26  
122   1564 Andy Hsu              M      28  24       M1929    42        Newtown          CT    0:26:08 8:26  
123   1230 Shana Reade           F      44  5        F4049    79        Sunnyside        NY    0:26:09 8:26  
124   184  Janet Voelpert        F      74  1        F7079    3         Shelton          CT    0:26:12 8:27  
125   1540 B. Parker             M      12  1        M1013    15        Fairfield              0:26:13 8:28  
126   1537 Suzanne Parker        F      47  6        F4049    79        Fairfield              0:26:13 8:28  
127   285  David Ryan            M      31  21       M3039    53        Trumbull         CT    0:26:14 8:28  
128   994  Nicole Semanchik      F      42  7        F4049    79        Milford          CT    0:26:19 8:30  
129   995  Nicole Zuraw          F      42  8        F4049    79        Trumbull         CT    0:26:19 8:30  
130   1336 Greg Pasco            M      37  22       M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:26:20 8:30  
131   163  V. Massey             M      12  2        M1013    15        Stratford        CT    0:26:24 8:31  
132   1231 Frank Eairheart       M      59  10       M5059    57        Shelton          CT    0:26:24 8:31  
133   161  Emily Peck            F      31  10       F3039    78        Marlborough      CT    0:26:26 8:32  
134   1029 James McGonnigle      M      56  11       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:26:27 8:32  
135   1053 Ines Walther          F      42  9        F4049    79        Milford          CT    0:26:29 8:33  
136   764  Robert Fraedrich      M      59  12       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:26:30 8:33  
137   1319 Thomas Corderman      M      50  13       M5059    57        Milford          CT    0:26:34 8:34  
138   1183 Emiliano Navarro      M      48  16       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:26:35 8:35  
139   1367 Liezl Moscaya         F      50  5        F5059    56        Fairfield        CT    0:26:38 8:36  
140   1267 Morgan Sweeney        F      24  8        F1929    64        Charleston       SC    0:26:39 8:36  
141   1191 Jake Kalson           M      17  12       M1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:26:39 8:36  
142   1004 Luke Strong           M      16  13       M1418    23        Trumbull         CT    0:26:41 8:37  
143   660  Richard Marganski     M      39  23       M3039    53        Seymour          CT    0:26:44 8:38  
144   1514 Ella Smith            F      18  9        F1418    23        Trumbull         CT    0:26:44 8:38  
145   1418 Mick Buckmir          M      56  14       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:26:45 8:38  
146   1272 Kayla Zwirko          F      30  11       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:26:49 8:39  
147   1273 Barbara Arguin        F      55  6        F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:26:49 8:39  
148   1505 Thomas Ostberg        M      18  14       M1418    23        Darien           CT    0:26:54 8:41  
149   1470 Hailey Kobza          F      23  9        F1929    64        Monroe           CT    0:26:55 8:41  
150   1157 Glenn Longwell        M      58  15       M5059    57        Trumbull         CT    0:26:59 8:43  
151   1439 Stephen Sweet         M      40  17       M4049    47        West Haven       CT    0:27:01 8:43  
152   724  Kc Acampora           M      49  18       M4049    47        Stamford         CT    0:27:04 8:44  
153   125  Kellie Pawlowski      F      33  12       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:27:05 8:45  
154   1506 Petter Ostberg        M      59  16       M5059    57        Darien           CT    0:27:06 8:45  
155   1494 Edward Tyrrell        M      68  6        M6069    20        Ridgefield       CT    0:27:06 8:45  
156   1311 Sarah Delorenzo       F      29  10       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:27:06 8:45  
157   1524 Michael Creighton     M      32  24       M3039    53        Shelton          CT    0:27:10 8:46  
158   825  Jack Ferrara          M      22  25       M1929    42        Stratford        CT    0:27:15 8:48  
159   1350 Melissa Devito        F      30  13       F3039    78        Milford          CT    0:27:15 8:48  
160   71   Emily Sverak          F      20  11       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:27:20 8:49  
161   897  Katy McLaughlin       F      28  12       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:27:20 8:49  
162   1395 Cynthia Christo       F      52  7        F5059    56        Monroe           CT    0:27:21 8:50  
163   1381 Darren Ruskin         M      16  15       M1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:27:23 8:50  
164   896  Scott Gleason         M      38  25       M3039    53        Shelton          CT    0:27:23 8:50  
165   1201 Janis Grant           F      65  1        F6069    21        Milford          CT    0:27:25 8:51  
166   147  Anna Gumkowski        F      44  10       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:27:30 8:52  
167   132  Ryan Gumkowski        M      15  16       M1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:27:30 8:53  
168   1143 Michael Ogull         M      55  17       M5059    57        Monroe           CT    0:27:35 8:54  
169   1422 Kyle Becker           M      38  26       M3039    53        Shelton          CT    0:27:37 8:55  
170   1086 Kevin Mitchell        M      46  19       M4049    47        Newton Center    MA    0:27:43 8:57  
171   1444 Nelson Moreno         M      55  18       M5059    57        Trumbull         CT    0:27:46 8:58  
172   1235 Miranda Lapides       F      28  13       F1929    64        New York         NY    0:27:51 8:59  
173   1510 Kattia Sequeira       F      50  8        F5059    56        Bridgeport       CT    0:27:53 9:00  
174   1480 Ethan Stewart         M      46  20       M4049    47        Oxford           CT    0:27:54 9:00  
175   1184 Nicolas Navarro       M      29  26       M1929    42        Stratford        CT    0:27:59 9:02  
176   1397 Shane Kropo           M      50  19       M5059    57        Naugatuck        CT    0:28:07 9:05  
177   1038 Bethany Gleason       F      34  14       F3039    78        Shelton          CT    0:28:09 9:05  
178   1010 Kris Meyer            M      35  27       M3039    53        Fairfield        CT    0:28:10 9:05  
179   1543 Mary Grace McCaskey   F      23  14       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:28:15 9:07  
180   1141 Jim Winkler           M      54  20       M5059    57        Monroe           CT    0:28:15 9:07  
181   1160 Robert Biondi         M      28  27       M1929    42        Collingswood     NJ    0:28:23 9:10  
182   922  Lance Edwards Jr      M      30  28       M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:28:24 9:10  
183   1544 Jennifer Zysk         F      35  15       F3039    78        Quincy           MA    0:28:24 9:10  
184   1099 S. Mitchell           F      10  4        F1013    16        Newton Center    MA    0:28:26 9:11  
185   1292 Tina Mason            F      46  11       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:28:27 9:11  
186   1517 Edwin Oliva           M      30  29       M3039    53        Cambridge        MA    0:28:27 9:11  
187   1345 Keri Lehman           F      46  12       F4049    79        Trumbull         CT    0:28:27 9:11  
188   1346 Susan Richardson      F      45  13       F4049    79        Arlington        MA    0:28:28 9:11  
189   1186 Michael Murphy        M      57  21       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:28:31 9:12  
190   1396 Nicko Nolting         M      23  28       M1929    42        Monroe           CT    0:28:32 9:13  
191   505  Lily Ayres            F      16  10       F1418    23        Trumbull         CT    0:28:33 9:13  
192   1451 Amanda Reech          F      35  16       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:28:34 9:13  
193   1530 Patrick Tutek         M      48  21       M4049    47        Trumbull         CT    0:28:34 9:13  
194   1213 Gwyn Estrella         F      17  11       F1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:28:36 9:14  
195   1498 Steven Kirn           M      51  22       M5059    57        Shelton          CT    0:28:46 9:17  
196   1479 Melanie Dokla         F      43  14       F4049    79        Shelton          CT    0:28:47 9:17  
197   1025 Kellie Ryan           F      49  15       F4049    79        Trumbull         CT    0:28:48 9:18  
198   1024 R. Ouimette           M      10  3        M1013    15        Trumbull         CT    0:28:48 9:18  
199   1502 Adam Schwartzstein    M      52  23       M5059    57        New York         NY    0:28:52 9:19  
200   1162 Brian Kane            M      51  24       M5059    57        Ridgefield       CT    0:28:55 9:20  
201   1068 John Figmic           M      50  25       M5059    57        North Marshfield MA    0:28:57 9:21  
202   1275 Thomas Hurlburt       M      32  30       M3039    53        Bridgeport       CT    0:29:00 9:22  
203   1090 Michael Dougherty     M      46  22       M4049    47        Bridgeport       PA    0:29:03 9:23  
204   1241 Keri Jockers          F      47  16       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:29:08 9:24  
205   900  Matt Johnson          M      25  29       M1929    42        Stamford         CT    0:29:09 9:25  
206   1377 E. Martini            F      11  5        F1013    16        Trumbull         CT    0:29:12 9:26  
207   683  Brian Meshell         M      35  31       M3039    53        Arlington        MA    0:29:12 9:26  
208   1200 Katie Sciarappa       F      28  15       F1929    64        Milford          CT    0:29:14 9:26  
209   1496 Shelley Shapiro       F      68  2        F6069    21        Stratford        CT    0:29:14 9:26  
210   1394 Julia Christo         F      23  16       F1929    64        Monroe           CT    0:29:18 9:27  
211   1291 Jorge Santiago        M      48  23       M4049    47        Milford          CT    0:29:19 9:28  
212   1297 Jill Sherbo           F      43  17       F4049    79        Bridgeport       CT    0:29:19 9:28  
213   643  Taylor Muthersbaugh   F      26  17       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:29:21 9:28  
214   1244 Liz Jansen            F      55  9        F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:29:21 9:28  
215   608  Jacob Sekelsky        M      29  30       M1929    42        Stratford        CT    0:29:21 9:28  
216   1513 Jordan Byron          M      35  32       M3039    53        Cheshire         CT    0:29:23 9:29  
217   1030 Diane McGonnigle      F      57  10       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:29:24 9:29  
218   1415 Anne Moreno           F      54  11       F5059    56        Trumbull         CT    0:29:26 9:30  
219   1219 Heather Munoz         F      48  18       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:29:30 9:31  
220   1092 Tony Zannino          M      52  26       M5059    57        Milford          CT    0:29:31 9:32  
221   250  Melissa Dest          F      39  17       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:29:32 9:32  
222   821  Bryan Pilkington      M      38  33       M3039    53        New York         NY    0:29:32 9:32  
223   813  Jennifer Sewell       F      39  18       F3039    78        New York         NY    0:29:33 9:32  
224   1212 Meg Estrella          F      48  19       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:29:33 9:32  
225   1421 Eddie Petrocelli      M      36  34       M3039    53        Hamden           CT    0:29:35 9:33  
226   1386 Maryellen Molfetta    F      44  20       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:29:37 9:33  
227   763  Alizabeth Sullivan    F      23  18       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:29:42 9:35  
228   765  Timothy Fraedrich     M      19  31       M1929    42        Stratford        CT    0:29:43 9:35  
229   1365 Richard Sparago       M      58  27       M5059    57        Milford          CT    0:29:47 9:37  
230   1548 Brigid McCaffrey      F      44  21       F4049    79        Westport         CT    0:29:51 9:38  
231   1485 Joseph Geffert        M      56  28       M5059    57        Oxford           CT    0:29:54 9:39  
232   986  Thomas Smith          M      51  29       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:29:57 9:40  
233   1556 Rodrigo Balarezo      M      38  35       M3039    53        Fairfield        CT    0:30:02 9:42  
234   1301 Mechelle Giesey       F      39  19       F3039    78        Milford          CT    0:30:06 9:43  
235   1409 J. Thorne             M      8   1        M0109    5         Trumbull         CT    0:30:07 9:43  
236   659  Nicole Malherbe       F      46  22       F4049    79        San Rafael       CA    0:30:07 9:43  
237   899  James Kennedy         M      36  36       M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:30:08 9:43  
238   1337 Kurt Schumann         M      53  30       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:30:11 9:45  
239   1283 Chris Shabbott        M      41  24       M4049    47        Milford          CT    0:30:12 9:45  
240   1282 Britne Shabbott       F      40  23       F4049    79        Milford          CT    0:30:12 9:45  
241   1535 Gregg Bohner          M      51  31       M5059    57        Trumbull         CT    0:30:15 9:46  
242   1546 Diana Quinn           F      34  20       F3039    78        Naugatuck        CT    0:30:19 9:47  
243   1527 Amelia Tutek          F      14  12       F1418    23        Trumbull         CT    0:30:20 9:48  
244   985  Alyssa Santa          F      14  13       F1418    23        Fairfield        CT    0:30:20 9:48  
245   1492 Ruth Tomlin           F      23  19       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:30:21 9:48  
246   162  Joel Singer           M      34  37       M3039    53        Monroe           CT    0:30:33 9:52  
247   1190 Jessica McQuade       F      22  20       F1929    64        Milford          CT    0:30:37 9:53  
248   1061 Julie Ann Puzzo       F      49  24       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:30:38 9:53  
249   566  Jocelyn Boryczka      F      52  12       F5059    56        Milford          CT    0:30:45 9:55  
250   1491 Ricarda Tomlin        F      46  25       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:30:45 9:56  
251   1295 Julia Lisi            F      25  21       F1929    64        Trumbull         CT    0:30:47 9:56  
252   1294 Maggie Parisi         F      24  22       F1929    64        Trumbull         CT    0:30:47 9:56  
253   1085 T. Stankevich         M      12  4        M1013    15        Milford          CT    0:30:49 9:57  
254   1526 Mark Christo          M      52  32       M5059    57        Monroe           CT    0:30:50 9:57  
255   1223 Danielle Sparks       F      51  13       F5059    56        Trumbull         CT    0:30:52 9:58  
256   1189 Elizabeth Galich      F      35  21       F3039    78        Monroe           CT    0:30:55 9:59  
257   1481 Cadence Neenan        F      24  23       F1929    64        Trumbull         CT    0:30:57 9:59  
258   1558 Paul Plouffe          M      69  7        M6069    20        Trumbull         CT    0:30:58 10:00 
259   1341 Paul Skrtich          M      54  33       M5059    57        Easton           CT    0:31:02 10:01 
260   1539 Robert Ciotti         M      53  34       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:31:03 10:01 
261   1003 Benjamin Strong       M      52  35       M5059    57        Trumbull         CT    0:31:04 10:02 
262   1005 Andrea Ulery          F      44  26       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:31:04 10:02 
263   1461 Adwana Clayton        F      42  27       F4049    79        Milford          CT    0:31:08 10:03 
264   983  John Murphy           M      54  36       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:31:12 10:04 
265   1414 Joseph Thorne         M      43  25       M4049    47        Trumbull         CT    0:31:20 10:07 
266   1091 Alison Dougherty      F      45  28       F4049    79        Bridgeport       PA    0:31:25 10:08 
267   178  G. Massey             M      10  5        M1013    15        Stratford        CT    0:31:26 10:09 
268   167  Laura Massey          F      43  29       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:31:26 10:09 
269   1508 Melissa Cannato       F      34  22       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:31:28 10:09 
270   1313 Nicolle Lipkin        F      24  24       F1929    64        Southington      CT    0:31:28 10:09 
271   1402 Ruby Chen             F      19  25       F1929    64        Jeannette        PA    0:31:32 10:11 
272   1227 Jennifer Cummings     F      40  30       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:31:34 10:11 
273   1078 B. Speitel            M      10  6        M1013    15        Villanova        PA    0:31:35 10:12 
274   1268 Nancy Sweeney         F      61  3        F6069    21        Stratford        CT    0:31:35 10:12 
275   1076 L. Lopez              M      9   2        M0109    5         Trumbull         CT    0:31:36 10:12 
276   1130 Peggy Nightingale     F      57  14       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:31:41 10:14 
277   1550 Erika Bergstrom       F      39  23       F3039    78        Milford          CT    0:31:42 10:14 
278   682  Jerry Meshell         M      66  8        M6069    20        Orange           CT    0:31:44 10:15 
279   1467 Clare Mahoney         F      47  31       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:31:45 10:15 
280   1204 Katie Bria            F      37  24       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:31:48 10:16 
281   1203 Ashley O’Donoghue    F      37  25       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:31:48 10:16 
282   992  Charles Wu            M      45  26       M4049    47        Trenton          NJ    0:31:50 10:16 
283   993  Christina Iott        F      39  26       F3039    78        Hatboro          PA    0:31:50 10:16 
284   1366 Jenny Ingram          F      49  32       F4049    79        Fairfield        CT    0:31:55 10:18 
285   1411 Lia Weinseiss         F      20  26       F1929    64        Easton           CT    0:31:58 10:19 
286   1542 Colleen Halliday      F      16  14       F1418    23        Fairfield        CT    0:31:58 10:19 
287   1567 Andrew Breuninger     M      31  38       M3039    53        Bridgeport       CT    0:32:00 10:20 
288   1079 Julie Speitel         F      44  33       F4049    79        Villanova        PA    0:32:05 10:21 
289   1077 Lisa Lopez            F      38  27       F3039    78        Trumbull         CT    0:32:05 10:21 
290   1568 Barry Hyvarinen       M      30  39       M3039    53        Bridgeport       CT    0:32:08 10:22 
291   1565 Jaclyn Calovine       F      34  28       F3039    78        Boston           MA    0:32:09 10:23 
292   1419 Luke Shaffer          M      22  32       M1929    42        Woodbury         CT    0:32:12 10:23 
293   1361 Kristen Kudravy       F      31  29       F3039    78        Trumbull         CT    0:32:14 10:24 
294   1082 Lisa Stankevich       F      44  34       F4049    79        Milford          CT    0:32:17 10:25 
295   1299 Margaux Vanderheijden F      29  27       F1929    64        North Haven      CT    0:32:19 10:26 
296   556  Alexa Miller          F      30  30       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:32:20 10:26 
297   1035 Viviane Sikorski      F      36  31       F3039    78        Shelton          CT    0:32:20 10:26 
298   560  Erynn Miller          F      28  28       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:32:20 10:26 
299   1033 Renata Rio            F      42  35       F4049    79        Trumbull         CT    0:32:21 10:26 
300   341  Jessica Reyes         F      30  32       F3039    78        West Haven       CT    0:32:24 10:27 
301   1172 Jason Stemmler        M      45  27       M4049    47        Trumbull         CT    0:32:24 10:27 
302   1321 Tony Morzello         M      54  37       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:32:26 10:28 
303   1320 Melissa Morzello      F      53  15       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:32:26 10:28 
304   1486 Micki Geffert         F      20  29       F1929    64        Oxford           CT    0:32:30 10:29 
305   1151 Chris Haack           M      25  33       M1929    42        Winter Garden    FL    0:32:30 10:29 
306   1152 Ryan Haack            M      21  34       M1929    42        Shelton          CT    0:32:30 10:29 
307   7    L. Gampel             F      10  6        F1013    16        Seymour          CT    0:32:31 10:30 
308   1150 Sam Haack             F      24  30       F1929    64        Shelton          CT    0:32:31 10:30 
309   50   Shye Tzadok           M      43  28       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:32:32 10:30 
310   484  Meg Moulton           F      32  33       F3039    78        Arkville         NY    0:32:33 10:30 
311   996  H. Santa              F      11  7        F1013    16        Fairfield        CT    0:32:37 10:32 
312   538  Ashley Di Iorio       F      38  34       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:32:37 10:32 
313   1554 David Magda           M      39  40       M3039    53        Ansonia          CT    0:32:40 10:32 
314   1445 Unknown Unknown                                                               CT    0:32:40 10:33 
315   1205 Kate Temple           F      43  36       F4049    79        Cheshire         CT    0:32:41 10:33 
316   1302 Shea Krumwiede        F      31  35       F3039    78        Milford          CT    0:32:42 10:33 
317   984  Devin Santa           M      49  29       M4049    47        Fairfield        CT    0:32:44 10:34 
318   1466 Marta Czeropska       F      37  36       F3039    78        New Haven        CT    0:32:45 10:34 
319   1343 Coco Skrtich          M      18  17       M1418    23        Easton           CT    0:32:48 10:35 
320   1281 Jeff Youngquist       M      47  30       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:32:50 10:36 
321   1087 A. Mitchell           F      10  8        F1013    16        Newton Center    MA    0:32:51 10:36 
322   1097 Emilie Karolyi        F      24  31       F1929    64        Washington       DC    0:32:53 10:37 
323   287  Mark Ryan             M      72  2        M7079    10        Trumbull         CT    0:32:53 10:37 
324   1401 Ashley Bartelson      F      38  37       F3039    78        Greensburg       PA    0:32:57 10:38 
325   1393 Christina Joy         F      47  37       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:32:58 10:38 
326   1300 Jillian Raia          F      39  38       F3039    78        Milford          CT    0:33:03 10:40 
327   1057 Meagan Gaits          F      33  39       F3039    78        West Haven       CT    0:33:09 10:42 
328   1305 Steve Burrows         M      54  38       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:33:09 10:42 
329   1116 Lexy Karolyi          F      33  40       F3039    78        Nantucket        MA    0:33:10 10:42 
330   1096 Kati Karolyi          F      32  41       F3039    78        Washington       DC    0:33:10 10:42 
331   1344 Julia Skrtich         F      22  32       F1929    64        Easton           CT    0:33:12 10:43 
332   1180 Rick Meskill          M      65  9        M6069    20        Shelton          CT    0:33:17 10:45 
333   1378 Catherine Martini     F      51  16       F5059    56        Trumbull         CT    0:33:19 10:45 
334   529  S. Ayres              F      11  9        F1013    16        Trumbull         CT    0:33:19 10:45 
335   1101 Unknown Unknown                                                               CT    0:33:20 10:46 
336   1083 L. Stankevich         F      12  10       F1013    16        Milford          CT    0:33:21 10:46 
337   987  Jim Costello          M      52  39       M5059    57        Trumbull         CT    0:33:23 10:47 
338   1449 Christina Rusate      F      40  38       F4049    79        Milford          CT    0:33:23 10:47 
339   1123 Marissa Wuennemann    F      28  33       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:33:24 10:47 
340   1124 Thomas Wuennemann     M      60  10       M6069    20        Stratford        CT    0:33:24 10:47 
341   1372 Megan Hoyt            F      36  42       F3039    78        Boston           MA    0:33:28 10:48 
342   1110 Faraz Sabir           M      30  41       M3039    53        Fairfield        CT    0:33:33 10:50 
343   1149 Fastina Khan          F      29  34       F1929    64        Fairfield        CT    0:33:42 10:53 
344   1406 Sarah Calzone         F      38  43       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:33:44 10:53 
345   577  Jackie Kochiss        F      27  35       F1929    64        Milford          CT    0:33:44 10:53 
346   1014 Joe Zannino           M      49  31       M4049    47        Trumbull         CT    0:33:49 10:55 
347   1566 Michael Quiricone     M      43  32       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:33:52 10:56 
348   1327 Julia Genetti         F      30  44       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:33:54 10:56 
349   703  Christopher Aiuto     M      35  42       M3039    53        Easton           CT    0:33:58 10:58 
350   1207 M. Coury              F      5   1        F0109    4         Fairfield        CT    0:34:00 10:59 
351   1206 Wayne Coury           M      41  33       M4049    47        Fairfield        CT    0:34:01 10:59 
352   1500 Popia Sim             F      36  45       F3039    78        Beverly          MA    0:34:07 11:01 
353   1036 Cecili Monteiro       F      42  39       F4049    79        Trumbull         CT    0:34:11 11:02 
354   1413 Alexandra Bayne       F      21  36       F1929    64        Easton           CT    0:34:11 11:02 
355   1446 Unknown Unknown                                                               CT    0:34:12 11:02 
356   997  Kristin O'Neill       F      42  40       F4049    79        Fairfield        CT    0:34:14 11:03 
357   1237 Emily Finch           F      31  46       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:34:19 11:05 
358   1165 Meredith Mallon       F      44  41       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:34:20 11:05 
359   1234 Carole Urban          F      56  17       F5059    56        Milford          CT    0:34:22 11:06 
360   1153 Michele Massari       F      38  47       F3039    78        Trumbull         CT    0:34:37 11:10 
361   1468 Ruth Burke            F      53  18       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:34:38 11:11 
362   1161 Adrienne Voytek       F      40  42       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:34:38 11:11 
363   1132 Lauren Fenton         F      16  15       F1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:34:39 11:11 
364   1534 Bennett Kaplan        M      56  40       M5059    57        Chicago          IL    0:34:44 11:13 
365   1106 Thomas McCracken      M      57  41       M5059    57        Branford         CT    0:34:44 11:13 
366   1463 Sydney French         F      20  37       F1929    64        Oxford           CT    0:34:45 11:13 
367   1171 Maria Stemmler        F      38  48       F3039    78        Trumbull         CT    0:34:49 11:14 
368   1450 Amanda McQuaid        F      32  49       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:34:52 11:15 
369   1169 Amanda Frenette       F      28  38       F1929    64        Oakville         CT    0:34:54 11:16 
370   295  James Rooney          M      64  11       M6069    20        Easton           CT    0:34:55 11:16 
371   232  Abigail Licata        F      20  39       F1929    64        Milford          CT    0:34:57 11:17 
372   1216 Chris Renda           M      46  34       M4049    47        Shelton          CT    0:34:58 11:17 
373   1217 S. Renda              F      12  11       F1013    16        Shelton          CT    0:34:58 11:17 
374   1252 Leigh Ceriello        M      46  35       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:35:01 11:18 
375   1118 Kimberly Pierwola     F      55  19       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:35:02 11:18 
376   1109 Adnan Sabir           M      45  36       M4049    47        Brooklyn         NY    0:35:12 11:22 
377   1100 Uschi Szpak           F      60  4        F6069    21        Ruckersville     VA    0:35:21 11:25 
378   1229 Daniela Bustamante    F      31  50       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:35:25 11:26 
379   1228 Thomas Hoyt           M      38  43       M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:35:25 11:26 
380   1271 Cliff Schrock         M      62  12       M6069    20        Stratford        CT    0:35:27 11:27 
381   1482 Nicole Ginsberg       F      35  51       F3039    78        Trumbull         CT    0:35:29 11:27 
382   1483 Marina Elena          F      23  40       F1929    64        Trumbull         CT    0:35:30 11:27 
383   1170 Allison Frenette      F      27  41       F1929    64        Oakville         CT    0:35:30 11:27 
384   1296 Mike Sciuto           M      37  44       M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:35:30 11:28 
385   1518 Laurie Duff           F      52  20       F5059    56        Long Valley      NJ    0:35:39 11:30 
386   1062 Isabella Puzzo        F      22  42       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:35:49 11:34 
387   1063 Mikaela Puzzo         F      20  43       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:35:50 11:34 
388   1060 Tony Puzzo            M      51  42       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:35:50 11:34 
389   519  Isabella Ayres        F      15  16       F1418    23        Trumbull         CT    0:35:50 11:34 
390   1391 Debi Syrowsky         F      54  21       F5059    56        Stratford              0:35:53 11:35 
391   1519 Wendy Duff            F      50  22       F5059    56        Farmington       CT    0:35:56 11:36 
392   1013 Julia Zannino         F      52  23       F5059    56        Trumbull         CT    0:35:56 11:36 
393   1173 Frank Maco            M      75  3        M7079    10        Stratford        CT    0:36:02 11:38 
394   681  Kim Hawker            F      38  52       F3039    78        Shelton          CT    0:36:09 11:40 
395   1410 Karen Weinseiss       F      56  24       F5059    56        Easton           CT    0:36:12 11:41 
396   1147 Karen Knapstein       F      44  43       F4049    79        Brooklyn         NY    0:36:13 11:41 
397   1134 Madyson Scioscia      F      14  17       F1418    23        Oxford           CT    0:36:20 11:44 
398   1376 Ellen Finnigan        F      62  5        F6069    21        Fairfield        CT    0:36:21 11:44 
399   1453 Holly Guistino        F      60  6        F6069    21        Milford          CT    0:36:22 11:44 
400   1454 Kathy Plaskon         F      61  7        F6069    21        Milford          CT    0:36:22 11:44 
401   1098 Laurie Mitchell       F      51  25       F5059    56        Newton Centre    MA    0:36:23 11:44 
402   680  Ali Lombard           F      23  44       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:36:26 11:46 
403   1164 Joseph Gresko         M      57  43       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:36:29 11:46 
404   1520 Jim Kennelly          M      58  44       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:36:35 11:48 
405   289  Kate Ryan             F      36  53       F3039    78        Forest Hills     NY    0:36:35 11:49 
406   1293 Audrey Velez          F      50  26       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:36:40 11:50 
407   1417 Stephen Pronechen     M      37  45       M3039    53        Trumbull         CT    0:36:45 11:52 
408   1555 Diana Dicocco         F      47  44       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:36:49 11:53 
409   1487 Janneth Said          F      48  45       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:36:52 11:54 
410   1523 Peggy Dahlem          F      62  8        F6069    21        Stamford         CT    0:36:52 11:54 
411   1489 David MacKenzie       M      37  46       M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:37:01 11:57 
412   1314 Kara Newell           F      24  45       F1929    64        Old Saybrook     CT    0:37:03 11:57 
413   1316 Nicholas Tuozzola     M      24  35       M1929    42        Hartford         CT    0:37:03 11:57 
414   290  Noreen Rooney         F      63  9        F6069    21        Easton           CT    0:37:11 12:00 
415   340  Paula Lattarulo       F      42  46       F4049    79        Southbury        CT    0:37:11 12:00 
416   1325 John Uhrynowski       M      53  45       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:37:26 12:05 
417   1339 Margaret Schumann     F      16  18       F1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:37:33 12:07 
418   1105 Matthew Miner         M      58  46       M5059    57        Naugatuck        CT    0:37:41 12:10 
419   1459 Jenny Sebastian       F      35  54       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:37:52 12:13 
420   1460 Albert Hermsen        M      74  4        M7079    10        Fenton           MI    0:37:53 12:13 
421   704  A. Acampora           F      8   2        F0109    4         Stamford         CT    0:37:58 12:15 
422   743  Hotfeet Clampet       M      40  37       M4049    47        Westbrook        CT    0:38:01 12:16 
423   104  Jill Erwich           F      34  55       F3039    78        Boca Raton       FL    0:38:01 12:16 
424   88   Carl Erwich           M      38  47       M3039    53        Fairfield        CT    0:38:03 12:17 
425   753  Elizabeth Glagowski   F      44  47       F4049    79        Milford          CT    0:38:07 12:18 
426   735  Anne Acampora         F      44  48       F4049    79        Stamford         CT    0:38:10 12:19 
427   1265 E. Brayshaw           F      8   3        F0109    4         Rockfall         CT    0:38:15 12:21 
428   4    Jenn Gampel           F      39  56       F3039    78        Seymour          CT    0:38:15 12:21 
429   1334 R. Meeson             M      9   3        M0109    5         Stratford        CT    0:38:15 12:21 
430   1435 Unknown Unknown                                                               CT    0:38:16 12:21 
431   1433 A. Suniaga            M      10  7        M1013    15        Stratford        CT    0:38:27 12:25 
432   1000 Carl Glad             M      39  48       M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:38:27 12:25 
433   1392 Amanda Meeson         F      42  49       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:38:32 12:26 
434   1443 Kaitlin Mochi         F      25  46       F1929    64        Milford          CT    0:38:34 12:27 
435   1434 Amy Glad              F      47  50       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:38:58 12:34 
436   1136 Michelle Labrecque    F      32  57       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:39:16 12:40 
437   1138 Cadence Labrecque     F      15  19       F1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:39:16 12:40 
438   1351 Michelle Coster       F      33  58       F3039    78        Stamford         CT    0:39:26 12:43 
439   1188 Danielle Galich       F      40  51       F4049    79        Trenton          NJ    0:39:36 12:47 
440   1001 Donna Cramond         F      72  2        F7079    3         Monroe           CT    0:39:38 12:47 
441   1264 E. Brayshaw           F      10  12       F1013    16        Rockfall         CT    0:39:42 12:49 
442   1112 Samer Fadl            M      39  49       M3039    53        Fairfield        CT    0:40:03 12:56 
443   1104 J. Figmic             M      11  8        M1013    15        North Marshfield MA    0:40:26 13:03 
444   1066 Heather Figmic        F      50  27       F5059    56        North Marshfield MA    0:40:26 13:03 
445   1452 Johanna Reech         F      30  59       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:40:27 13:03 
446   1156 Caitlyn Longwell      F      26  47       F1929    64        Trumbull         CT    0:40:28 13:04 
447   988  Muhammet Yucel        M      26  36       M1929    42        Quincy           MA    0:40:36 13:06 
448   1541 Brigid Halliday       F      18  20       F1418    23        Fairfield        CT    0:40:37 13:06 
449   1458 M. O Sullivan         M      8   4        M0109    5         Stratford        CT    0:40:41 13:08 
450   1194 Maggie Murolo         F      30  60       F3039    78        Trumbull         CT    0:40:41 13:08 
451   1538 Lawrence Halliday     M      55  47       M5059    57        Fairfield        CT    0:40:45 13:09 
452   1549 Stefanie Bergstrom    F      33  61       F3039    78        Milford          CT    0:40:49 13:10 
453   1431 Maria Silva           F      40  52       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:40:49 13:10 
454   1490 I. Suniaga            F      7   4        F0109    4         Stratford        CT    0:40:50 13:11 
455   1137 C. Labrecque          M      12  9        M1013    15        Stratford        CT    0:40:54 13:12 
456   1011 Sabrina Bergas Small  F      27  48       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:40:56 13:13 
457   1226 Unknown Unknown                                                               CT    0:40:57 13:13 
458   1455 A. O’Sullivan        F      12  13       F1013    16        Stratford        CT    0:41:08 13:16 
459   127  Jennifer Sylvia       F      40  53       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:41:15 13:19 
460   1054 C. Vadnais            M      12  10       M1013    15        Stratford        CT    0:41:18 13:20 
461   1055 David Vadnais         M      45  38       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:41:18 13:20 
462   1119 Paula Morthanos       F      69  10       F6069    21        Stratford        CT    0:41:24 13:21 
463   1135 Marc Labrecque        M      45  39       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:41:24 13:22 
464   1193 Jamie Pannese         F      37  62       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:41:31 13:24 
465   1111 Sunila Fadl           F      41  54       F4049    79        Fairfield        CT    0:41:39 13:27 
466   1437 Olivia Liebnick       F      27  49       F1929    64        Orange           CT    0:41:41 13:27 
467   1436 Stephanie Liebnick    F      29  50       F1929    64        Boston           MA    0:41:41 13:27 
468   1441 Michael Pulieri       M      13  11       M1013    15        Stratford        CT    0:41:43 13:28 
469   1248 Robert Klein          M      42  40       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:41:43 13:28 
470   1348 Christian Grant       M      15  18       M1418    23        Trumbull         CT    0:41:51 13:30 
471   1179 Joyce Meskill         F      67  11       F6069    21        Shelton          CT    0:41:53 13:31 
472   1364 Diana Macias          F      36  63       F3039    78        Stratford              0:41:55 13:32 
473   1363 Norberto Pena         M      31  50       M3039    53        Stratford              0:41:56 13:32 
474   1347 Meredith Grant        F      48  55       F4049    79        Trumbull         CT    0:42:01 13:34 
475   790  Anna Sewell           F      13  14       F1013    16        Berwick          ME    0:42:03 13:34 
476   778  Martin Sewell         M      43  41       M4049    47        Berwick          ME    0:42:03 13:34 
477   1050 Marcelina Ortiz       F      39  64       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:42:03 13:34 
478   1369 Z. Kassay             M      12  12       M1013    15        Stratford        CT    0:42:07 13:36 
479   564  Anna Halsted          F      26  51       F1929    64        Bridgeport       CT    0:42:09 13:36 
480   982  Christina Halsted     F      28  52       F1929    64        Somerville       MA    0:42:09 13:36 
481   1192 Anne Peterson         F      66  12       F6069    21        Stratford        CT    0:42:09 13:36 
482   1368 Andrew Kassay         M      42  42       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:42:10 13:36 
483   1080 Annette Bouton        F      62  13       F6069    21        Stratford        CT    0:42:13 13:37 
484   1039 Christopher Small     M      28  37       M1929    42        Stratford        CT    0:42:13 13:37 
485   1473 Shannon Police        F      45  56       F4049    79        Bridgeport       CT    0:42:35 13:45 
486   1114 Remy Wells            F      24  53       F1929    64        Wheat Ridge      CO    0:42:51 13:50 
487   553  Ashley Gray           F      33  65       F3039    78        Stamford         CT    0:42:52 13:50 
488   1202 Kimberly Hilton       F      43  57       F4049    79        Milford          CT    0:42:58 13:52 
489   1146 Jean Knapstein        F      71  3        F7079    3         St. Louis        MO    0:43:05 13:54 
490   806  Unknown Unknown                                                               CT    0:43:06 13:55 
491   1009 Evan Casine           M      14  19       M1418    23        Stratford        CT    0:43:09 13:55 
492   1310 Mary Schrock          F      61  14       F6069    21        Stratford        CT    0:43:14 13:57 
493   1107 Karen Alberti         F      54  28       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:43:26 14:01 
494   1246 Tama Careathers       F      44  58       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:43:29 14:02 
495   1247 Christine Simon       F      47  59       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:43:30 14:02 
496   839  Lisa Ferrara          F      57  29       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:43:39 14:05 
497   877  Keith Ferrara         M      59  48       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:43:40 14:06 
498   1094 Kristen Youngberg     F      26  54       F1929    64        Fairfield        CT    0:43:46 14:07 
499   1093 Jen Soter             F      42  60       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:43:46 14:08 
500   1041 Toni Pavone           F      59  30       F5059    56        Shelton          CT    0:43:53 14:10 
501   1043 Kremena Yurukova      F      36  66       F3039    78        Shelton          CT    0:43:53 14:10 
502   1198 Paul Anderson         M      49  43       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:43:59 14:12 
503   1197 Gina Decesare         F      49  61       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:44:01 14:12 
504   1398 Amy Carroll           F      46  62       F4049    79        Fairfield        CT    0:44:01 14:12 
505   591  Ashley Roach          F      31  67       F3039    78        Milford          CT    0:44:09 14:15 
506   585  Jillian Saley         F      30  68       F3039    78        Milford          CT    0:44:10 14:15 
507   1263 Elizabeth Brayshaw    F      41  63       F4049    79        Rockfall         CT    0:44:11 14:16 
508   1532 Amanda Baeza          F      56  31       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:44:16 14:17 
509   1276 Mallory Finch         F      35  69       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:44:23 14:19 
510   664  Samantha Hoagland     F      34  70       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:44:50 14:28 
511   1562 Kara-Lynn Flockhart   F      49  64       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:44:55 14:30 
512   1322 L. Monachelli         F      10  15       F1013    16        Stratford        CT    0:44:57 14:30 
513   429  Courtney Franchi      F      28  55       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:44:59 14:31 
514   1323 Carrie Monachelli     F      45  65       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:45:11 14:35 
515   1462 Cole French           M      24  38       M1929    42        Oxford           CT    0:45:12 14:35 
516   1464 Lara French           F      53  32       F5059    56        Oxford           CT    0:45:13 14:36 
517   1178 Chad Betz             M      53  49       M5059    57        Milford          CT    0:45:21 14:38 
518   1034 Christopher Sikorski  M      48  44       M4049    47        Shelton          CT    0:45:36 14:43 
519   1168 Ingrid Plener         F      32  71       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:45:39 14:44 
520   1167 Amber Plener          F      35  72       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:45:41 14:44 
521   1499 Simon Sim             M      38  51       M3039    53        Beverly          MA    0:45:55 14:49 
522   1385 Jeanine May           F      53  33       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:46:02 14:51 
523   1511 David Levine          M      70  5        M7079    10        Stamford         CT    0:46:14 14:55 
524   1159 Lisa Longwell         F      58  34       F5059    56        Trumbull         CT    0:46:22 14:58 
525   1185 Wayne Theriault       M      73  6        M7079    10        Milford          CT    0:46:24 14:58 
526   1251 Doreen McGehee        F      58  35       F5059    56        Milford          CT    0:46:38 15:03 
527   1563 Bruce Spainhour       M      56  50       M5059    57        Alexandria       VA    0:46:48 15:06 
528   1560 Mary Kate Spainhour   F      57  36       F5059    56        Alexandria       VA    0:46:48 15:06 
529   1561 Gionni Barone         M      17  20       M1418    23        Trumbull         CT    0:46:49 15:06 
530   1533 Aviva Kaplan          F      20  56       F1929    64        Chicago          IL    0:46:51 15:07 
531   1021 Robert Pniewski       M      51  51       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:46:52 15:07 
532   1536 Faye Kroshinsky       F      57  37       F5059    56        Chicago          IL    0:46:52 15:07 
533   1022 Anne Reynolds         F      43  66       F4049    79        Orange           CT    0:46:53 15:08 
534   1020 Dana Pniewski         F      46  67       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:46:55 15:08 
535   1027 Julie Amoroso         F      51  38       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:47:35 15:21 
536   471  Anne Peterlin         F      52  39       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:48:08 15:32 
537   447  Amy Knorr             F      50  40       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:48:09 15:32 
538   1144 Donna Bartlett        F      53  41       F5059    56        Shelton          CT    0:48:26 15:38 
539   665  Lauren Bitterman      F      46  68       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:48:33 15:40 
540   1031 Robert Graham         M      72  7        M7079    10        Milford          CT    0:48:35 15:41 
541   1032 Jillian Junga         F      15  21       F1418    23        Milford          CT    0:48:35 15:41 
542   1380 Adam Ruskin           M      13  13       M1013    15        Stratford        CT    0:48:37 15:41 
543   1528 W. Tutek              M      11  14       M1013    15        Trumbull         CT    0:48:46 15:44 
544   1529 Anna Tutek            F      18  22       F1418    23        Trumbull         CT    0:48:47 15:45 
545   1308 Aidan Westerfield     M      16  21       M1418    23        Trumbull         CT    0:48:54 15:47 
546   1358 Aidan Elliff          M      16  22       M1418    23        Trumbull         CT    0:48:54 15:47 
547   1089 Paulette Couturier    F      58  42       F5059    56        Shelton          CT    0:48:57 15:48 
548   1007 Taylor Casine         F      19  57       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:49:07 15:51 
549   1324 Megan Uhrynowski      F      23  58       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:49:13 15:53 
550   1326 Kelli Tereshko        F      25  59       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:49:14 15:53 
551   1220 Hope Shangle          F      31  73       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:49:24 15:57 
552   1221 Janet Shangle         F      66  15       F6069    21        Stratford        CT    0:49:24 15:57 
553   72   Susan Saylor          F      68  16       F6069    21        Stratford        CT    0:49:35 16:00 
554   1515 David Zucker          M      69  13       M6069    20        Cincinnati       OH    0:50:02 16:09 
555   1522 Scott Scheffler       M      42  45       M4049    47        Huntington Beach CA    0:50:02 16:09 
556   1521 Heather Zucker        F      38  74       F3039    78        Huntington Beach CA    0:50:02 16:09 
557   771  Edgar Sewell          M      77  8        M7079    10        Trumbull         CT    0:50:38 16:20 
558   1318 Monica Lonardo        F      47  69       F4049    79        Milford          CT    0:50:56 16:26 
559   1277 Janet Finch           F      64  17       F6069    21        Stratford        CT    0:50:59 16:27 
560   1177 Cathy Betz            F      57  43       F5059    56        Milford          CT    0:51:14 16:32 
561   1018 Grant Milas           M      23  39       M1929    42        Mansfield        MA    0:51:19 16:34 
562   999  Susan Cameron         F      58  44       F5059    56        Milford          CT    0:51:22 16:34 
563   1306 Jenna Quintiliano     F      24  60       F1929    64        Trumbull         CT    0:51:24 16:35 
564   1307 Mark Cardi            M      26  40       M1929    42        Trumbull         CT    0:51:24 16:35 
565   1374 Andy Le               M      28  41       M1929    42        Stratford        CT    0:51:27 16:36 
566   1375 Mariah Root           F      25  61       F1929    64        Milford          CT    0:51:27 16:36 
567   1008 Deborah Casine        F      51  45       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:51:34 16:38 
568   1006 Paul Casine           M      51  52       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:51:35 16:39 
569   446  Karen Grant           F      55  46       F5059    56        Milford          CT    0:51:38 16:40 
570   1432 Guillermo Suniaga     M      40  46       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:51:39 16:40 
571   1478 M. Labella            F      11  16       F1013    16        Stratford        CT    0:51:39 16:40 
572   1125 Stephen Woods         M      77  9        M7079    10        Stratford        CT    0:51:46 16:42 
573   1126 Dani Lee              F      28  62       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:51:46 16:42 
574   155  Carla Deeb            F      32  75       F3039    78        Stratfords       CT    0:51:51 16:44 
575   150  Constance Nunez       F      62  18       F6069    21        Milford          CT    0:51:52 16:44 
576   1070 Jessica Robbins       F      37  76       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:51:53 16:44 
577   1069 Gregory Gross         M      38  52       M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:51:53 16:44 
578   1019 Griffin Milas         M      22  42       M1929    42        Mansfield        MA    0:51:53 16:45 
579   1371 Ken Hoyt              M      67  14       M6069    20        Stratford        CT    0:52:04 16:48 
580   1383 Lori Wallace          F      45  70       F4049    79        Collierville     TN    0:52:07 16:49 
581   1117 Jimmy Cramond         M      74  10       M7079    10        Monroe                 0:52:11 16:50 
582   898  Amanda Kennedy        F      34  77       F3039    78        Stratford        CT    0:52:15 16:52 
583   1233 Elizabeth Staffieri   F      36  78       F3039    78        Shelton          CT    0:52:19 16:53 
584   1249 Rebecca Klein         F      42  71       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:52:19 16:53 
585   1103 Adrienne Figmic       F      58  47       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:52:22 16:54 
586   1317 Stefanie Gavrish      F      59  48       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:52:22 16:54 
587   1357 Laura Elliff          F      54  49       F5059    56        Trumbull         CT    0:52:56 17:05 
588   1356 John Elliff           M      60  15       M6069    20        Trumbull         CT    0:52:56 17:05 
589   1088 Edward Perkowski      M      67  16       M6069    20        Stratford        CT    0:52:59 17:06 
590   1430 Mario Labella         M      39  53       M3039    53        Stratford        CT    0:53:00 17:06 
591   1412 Kaete Weinseiss       F      14  23       F1418    23        Easton           CT    0:53:03 17:07 
592   1472 Zachary Lespannase    M      15  23       M1418    23        Bridgeport       CT    0:53:12 17:10 
593   524  Tiffany Ayres         F      42  72       F4049    79        Trumbull         CT    0:53:29 17:15 
594   1049 Denise Ortiz          F      58  50       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:53:41 17:19 
595   1429 G. Labella            M      9   5        M0109    5         Stratford        CT    0:53:48 17:22 
596   1477 Carolina Ramon        F      42  73       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:53:50 17:22 
597   1232 Eileen Murphy         F      63  19       F6069    21        Derby            CT    0:53:56 17:24 
598   1362 Pat Murphy            M      68  17       M6069    20        Stratford        CT    0:54:07 17:28 
599   1333 Kathleen Lombardo     F      54  51       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:54:15 17:30 
600   1331 Andrea Fedak          F      56  52       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:54:16 17:31 
601   1155 Cheryl Rasmussen      F      61  20       F6069    21        Stratford        CT    0:54:42 17:39 
602   1484 Michael Gomola        M      57  53       M5059    57        Fairfield        CT    0:55:00 17:45 
603   1064 Taryn Figmic          F      27  63       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:55:19 17:51 
604   1072 Andrew Thomson        M      54  54       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:56:26 18:12 
605   1073 Peyton Thomson        F      24  64       F1929    64        Stratford        CT    0:56:26 18:13 
606   1071 Gail Thomson          F      55  53       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:56:28 18:13 
607   1074 Nancy Martelli        F      67  21       F6069    21        Stratford        CT    0:56:28 18:13 
608   224  Vicky Linden          F      57  54       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:56:50 18:20 
609   202  Richard Linden        M      65  18       M6069    20        Stratford        CT    0:56:50 18:20 
610   1442 M. Pulieri            M      11  15       M1013    15        Stratford        CT    0:56:55 18:22 
611   1440 Carolyn Pulieri       F      48  74       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:56:58 18:23 
612   1456 Anne O’Sullivan      F      43  75       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:57:27 18:32 
613   1048 Eduardo Ortiz         M      64  19       M6069    20        Stratford        CT    0:57:27 18:32 
614   1457 Michael O’Sullivan   M      44  47       M4049    47        Stratford        CT    0:57:28 18:33 
615   1120 David Kay             M      56  55       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:57:43 18:38 
616   1121 Katie Vegi            F      46  76       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:57:58 18:42 
617   1382 Daniel Ruskin         M      52  56       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:58:23 18:50 
618   1379 Angela Capinera       F      44  77       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:58:33 18:54 
619   1047 Joyce Ramirez         F      59  55       F5059    56        New York         NY    0:58:43 18:57 
620   1046 Maritza Ramirez       F      57  56       F5059    56        Stratford        CT    0:58:44 18:57 
621   1270 Jennifer Petro        F      45  78       F4049    79        Stratford        CT    0:59:00 19:02 
622   1416 Sabrina Zalik         F      44  79       F4049    79        Oxford           CT    0:59:00 19:02 
623   1067 Joseph Figmic         M      61  20       M6069    20        Stratford        CT    0:59:20 19:09 
624   1102 Richard Figmic        M      59  57       M5059    57        Stratford        CT    0:59:20 19:09 


F0109
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     M. Coury    1207 5   350     F      Fairfield CT US 34:00 
2     A. Acampora 704  8   421     F      Stamford CT US  37:58 
3     E. Brayshaw 1265 8   427     F      Rockfall CT US  38:15 
4     I. Suniaga  1490 7   454     F      Stratford CT US 40:50 


F1013
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Lilly Kugit  1017 13  26      F      Milford CT US       20:47 
2     Helena Coury 1208 13  56      F      Fairfield CT US     23:10 
3     E. Gumkowski 148  12  119     F      Stratford CT US     26:06 
4     S. Mitchell  1099 10  184     F      Newton Center MA US 28:26 
5     E. Martini   1377 11  206     F      Trumbull CT US      29:12 


F1418
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ella Consla       1488 18  15      F      Trumbull CT US  19:52 
2     Jocelyn Ciotti    1559 16  31      F      Stratford CT US 21:48 
3     Paige Jockers     1240 16  37      F      Stratford CT US 22:10 
4     Greta Parkes      1509 17  60      F      Shelton CT US   23:17 
5     Kayleigh Bartlett 1145 16  61      F      Shelton CT US   23:20 


F1929
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kate Romanchick   1127 22  13      F      Trumbull        19:33 
2     Stephanie Cameron 1427 25  35      F      Milford CT US   22:08 
3     Bridget Figmic    1065 29  47      F      Stratford CT US 22:42 
4     Erin Milner       1256 25  68      F      Stratford CT US 23:33 
5     Mia Mulin         1408 23  91      F      Stratford CT US 24:20 


F3039
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Keighly Rector     1501 32  5       F      Avon CT US      18:32 
2     Melissa Defabrizio 1476 33  32      F      Stratford CT US 22:00 
3     Jenna Urban        1359 30  75      F      Stamford CT US  24:00 
4     Kristiana Pastir   1557 39  78      F      Stratford CT US 24:06 
5     Shannon Ianni      1187 34  90      F      Monroe CT US    24:19 


F4049
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Heather Persichilli 249  48  59      F      Milford CT US   23:15 
2     Susan Nagy          1474 47  82      F      Milford CT US   24:09 
3     Jennifer Scioscia   1133 45  100     F      Oxford CT US    25:03 
4     Renee Kugit         1015 44  107     F      Milford CT US   25:31 
5     Shana Reade         1230 44  123     F      Sunnyside NY US 26:09 


F5059
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kim Battipaglia 1400 50  38      F      New Haven CT US 22:13 
2     Linda Cordova   1545 56  54      F      Hamden CT US    23:03 
3     Kerry Milner    1255 54  64      F      Stratford CT US 23:25 
4     Lisa Romanchick 1129 57  83      F      Trumbull        24:11 
5     Liezl Moscaya   1367 50  139     F      Fairfield CT US 26:38 


F6069
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Janis Grant     1201 65  165     F      Milford CT US      27:25 
2     Shelley Shapiro 1496 68  209     F      Stratford CT US    29:14 
3     Nancy Sweeney   1268 61  274     F      Stratford CT US    31:35 
4     Uschi Szpak     1100 60  377     F      Ruckersville VA US 35:21 
5     Ellen Finnigan  1376 62  398     F      Fairfield CT US    36:21 


F7079
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Janet Voelpert 184  74  124     F      Shelton CT US   26:12 
2     Donna Cramond  1001 72  440     F      Monroe CT US    39:38 
3     Jean Knapstein 1146 71  489     F      St. Louis MO US 43:05 


M0109
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     J. Thorne     1409 8   235     M      Trumbull CT US  30:07 
2     L. Lopez      1076 9   275     M      Trumbull CT US  31:36 
3     R. Meeson     1334 9   429     M      Stratford CT US 38:15 
4     M. O Sullivan 1458 8   449     M      Stratford CT US 40:41 
5     G. Labella    1429 9   595     M      Stratford CT US 53:48 


M1013
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     B. Parker     1540 12  125     M      Fairfield       26:13 
2     V. Massey     163  12  131     M      Stratford CT US 26:24 
3     R. Ouimette   1024 10  198     M      Trumbull CT US  28:48 
4     T. Stankevich 1085 12  253     M      Milford CT US   30:49 
5     G. Massey     178  10  267     M      Stratford CT US 31:26 


M1418
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amos Colocho   1531 15  2       M      Stratford CT US 17:17 
2     Ryan Klaiber   1174 16  8       M      Trumbull CT US  18:54 
3     Dominic Puzzo  1059 16  11      M      Stratford CT US 19:30 
4     Ryan Munoz     1218 16  14      M      Stratford CT US 19:36 
5     Benjamin Laros 1262 15  29      M      Stratford CT US 21:21 


M1929
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ryan Axtell     1425 24  3       M      Milford          17:27 
2     Jake Cappello   991  22  9       M      Trumbull CT US   18:57 
3     Riley Louis     1471 19  10      M      Bridgeport CT US 19:06 
4     Chase Arsenault 1243 24  12      M      Groton CT US     19:31 
5     Peter Milner    1254 22  16      M      Stratford CT US  19:55 


M3039
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Anthony Chowanec 1309 34  7       M      Bridgeport      18:38 
2     Sean Brawley     1139 36  17      M      Stratford CT US 19:58 
3     Jarrod Zwirko    1298 39  23      M      Stratford CT US 20:44 
4     Sean Riddle      1352 35  27      M      Stratford CT US 20:54 
5     Wildens Fils     1504 31  30      M      Stamford CT US  21:33 


M4049
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Timothy Ponden   1423 41  18      M      Stratford CT US    20:00 
2     Earl Wallace     1384 40  22      M      Collierville TN US 20:42 
3     Adam Garbati     1245 42  28      M      Milford CT US      21:00 
4     Craig Stankevich 1084 45  40      M      Milford CT US      22:25 
5     Daniel Miller    655  43  49      M      Stratford CT US    22:45 


M5059
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Eric Hodska   1142 54  6       M      Monroe CT US     18:36 
2     Morris Pitt   1447 53  20      M      Stratford CT US  20:31 
3     Ed Finnigan   1354 56  21      M      Fairfield CT US  20:34 
4     Donald Arguin 1274 56  24      M      Stratford CT US  20:44 
5     Wantuil Sousa 1475 54  25      M      Bridgeport CT US 20:45 


M6069
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Paul Sussman    1037 62  65      M      Seymour CT US   23:26 
2     Jay Moran       1026 63  79      M      Milford CT US   24:07 
3     John Corporon   1493 63  99      M      Stamford CT US  24:58 
4     Thomas Bouton   1081 66  103     M      Stratford CT US 25:14 
5     Greg Goomrigian 1284 61  112     M      Stratford CT US 25:53 


M7079
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Allan Dias     1095 70  63      M      Stratford CT US 23:24 
2     Mark Ryan      287  72  323     M      Trumbull CT US  32:53 
3     Frank Maco     1173 75  393     M      Stratford CT US 36:02 
4     Albert Hermsen 1460 74  420     M      Fenton MI US    37:53 
5     David Levine   1511 70  523     M      Stamford CT US  46:14 


OVRLF
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lindsey Scherf 1497 35  4       F      Hartsdale NY US 17:56 


OVRLM
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Nicholas Klaiber 1176 19  1       M      Trumbull CT US 17:07 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.