Callaway Fitness Series Sprint Triathlon and Duathlon

Sat June 15, 2019 Pine Mountain, GA US 31822 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                Time    Time          Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== 
1     312 John Kremar        M      Mooresville   NC    US      46:58             23             
2     259 Roger Hagues       M      Midland       GA    US      47:33             35             
3     194 Travis Deutman     M      Columbus      GA    US      48:09             39             
4     101 Josh Adamson       M      Hamilton      GA    US      49:51             33             
5     554 Katarina Dubcova   F                    GA    US      49:56             39             
6     345 Axel Mateo         M                                  50:40             18             
7     564 Jerome Rothschild  M                    GA    US      51:09             51             
8     214 Joshua Escoe       M      Auburn        AL    US      51:33             21             
9     363 Dennis Moore       M      Leesburg      GA    US      53:16             51             
10    566 Erik Norman        M                    GA    US      53:47             35             
11    240 Paul Gigliotti     M      Opelika       AL    US      54:07             62             
12    475 David Toellner     M      Pensacola     FL    US      54:48             56             
13    289 Michael Humphrise  M      Fort Benning  GA    US      54:52             24             
14    439 Hermano Silva      M      Columbus      GA    US      54:55             39             
15    170 Brian Constantino  M      Columbus      GA    US      55:10             31             
16    213 Joseph Escoe       M      Auburn        AL    US      55:11             44             
17    318 Matthias Lamb      M      Columbus      GA    US      55:30             33             
18    151 Alexandre Carpet   M                                  55:59             15             
19    569 Andrew Loftin      M                    GA    US      56:36             34             
20    565 Rene Sanchez       M                    GA    US      56:41             33             
21    230 David Gallagher    M      Evans         GA    US      56:49             48             
22    104 Robert Allen       M      Columbus      GA    US      56:51             30             
23    338 Jordan Mares       M      Columbus      GA    US      56:59             28             
24    167 Daniel Colberg     M      Columbus      GA    US      57:07             34             
25    152 Jean-Michel Carpet M      Roswell       GA    US      57:19             51             
26    450 Daniel Sprouse     M      Fort Benning  GA    US      57:35             28             
27    557 Gunther Wong       M                    GA    US      57:51             27             
28    206 Sean Earhart       M      Columbus      GA    US      57:55             31             
29    568 Jorja Lofti        F                    GA    US      58:07             34             
30    186 Taylor Cushenberry F      Woodstock     GA    US      58:10             15             
31    369 Edwin Muzo         M      Fort Benning  GA    US      58:10             24             
32    476 Brian Toole        M      P C Beach     FL    US      58:37             35             
33    424 Philip Salts       M      Atlanta       GA    US      58:41             47             
34    234 Gregg Gardner      M      Meridian      MS    US      58:46             49             
35    354 William Merchant   M      Columbus      GA    US      58:48             31             
36    459 Jacob Stephenson   M      Carrollton    GA    US      58:57             36             
37    247 David Grace        M      Brookhaven    GA    US      58:58             60             
38    292 Will Hutwagner     M                                  59:07             24             
39    493 Libby White        F      Columbus      GA    US      59:18             33             
40    390 Kevin Peddie       M      Bristol       FL    US      59:27             57             
41    444 Kyle Skipper       M      Blountstown   FL    US      59:43             20             
42    378 Brian Panasuk      M      Atlanta       GA    US      59:46             36             
43    221 Chuck Fortner      M      Mobile        AL    US      1:00:10           51             
44    464 Emile Sumner       F      Warner Robins GA    US      1:00:13           32             
45    473 Justin Thurman     M      Lagrange      GA    US      1:00:31           42             
46    163 Clint Chaudoin     M      Lagrange      GA    US      1:00:35           35             
47    227 Justin Freund      M      Columbus      GA    US      1:00:35           32             
48    488 Orin Warrick       M      Smiths Sta    AL    US      1:00:45           29             
49    445 Jared Smiley       M      Atlanta       GA    US      1:01:04           36             
50    127 David Blohm        M      Suwanee       GA    US      1:01:05           51             
51    291 John Hutwagner     M      Jonesboro     GA    US      1:01:13           55             
52    455 Matt Stanley       M      Dothan        AL    US      1:01:20           37             
53    454 M. Stanley         M      Dothan        AL    US      1:01:20           12             
54    447 Dominic Sparkling  M      Columbus      KY    US      1:01:27           26             
55    168 Dwayne Conley      M      Lagrange      GA    US      1:01:31           52             
56    136 Sean Boyd          M      Atlanta       GA    US      1:01:34           37             
57    368 Brent Murray       M      Marietta      GA    US      1:01:41           44             
58    438 Peter Shull        M      Fortson       GA    US      1:01:47           48             
59    143 Andrew Buchman     M      Columbus      GA    US      1:01:55           62             
60    395 Lonnie Pitts       M      Clarksville   FL    US      1:02:09           27             
61    372 Tom Nguyen         M                                  1:02:09           29             
62    425 Jud Savelle        M      Leesburg      GA    US      1:02:19           39             
63    313 Ken Krome          M      Westminster   MD    US      1:02:24           58             
64    427 Felix Scheyer      M      Augusta       GA    US      1:02:30           15             
65    241 Bruce Giles        M      Alachua       FL    US      1:02:41           53             
66    107 Taylor Andrews     M      Atlanta       GA    US      1:02:56           30             
67    137 Guy Boyle          M      Macon         GA    US      1:03:07           55             
68    419 Keith Rowland      M      Hiram         GA    US      1:03:13           46             
69    468 Tim Symonds        M      Brooks        GA    US      1:03:13           50             
70    315 Danny Kuecher      M      Atlanta       GA    US      1:03:14           35             
71    479 Tyler Trammell     M      Dahlonega     GA    US      1:03:26           29             
72    165 Parker Clements    M      Jonesboro     GA    US      1:03:32           27             
73    187 Charles Danner     M      Phenix City   AL    US      1:03:39           44             
74    296 Joel Jackson       M      Tampa         FL    US      1:03:48           33             
75    223 Jason Fowler       M                                  1:03:54           41             
76    276 Chris Heiden       M      Woodstock     GA    US      1:03:57           34             
77    128 Joseph Boates      M      Fort Benning  GA    US      1:04:03           36             
78    399 Coleman Porter     M      Lilburn       GA    US      1:04:23           32             
79    229 Cal Gallagher      M      Evans         GA    US      1:04:28           17             
80    560 Charles Cogle      M                    GA    US      1:04:32           35             
81    361 Joseph Moellering  M      Charleston    SC    US      1:04:45           35             
82    441 Cole Skipper       M      Blountstown   FL    US      1:04:50           21             
83    434 Dewayne Scott      M      Decatur       GA    US      1:05:06           47             
84    465 Daniel Sweat       M      Atlanta       GA    US      1:05:15           29             
85    448 Aaron Sperry       M      Columbus      GA    US      1:05:16           44             
86    348 Jon McCorsley      M      Bremen        GA    US      1:05:42           46             
87    269 Tryl Hartfield     M      Homewood      AL    US      1:06:09           33             
88    461 Robert Stepic      M      Duluth        GA    US      1:06:13           46             
89    246 Steven Goodman     M      Columbus      GA    US      1:06:24           47             
90    375 Abe Noland         M      Good Hope     GA    US      1:06:29           21             
91    300 Kevin Johnson      M      Pine Mountain GA    US      1:07:03           34             
92    195 Adelton Dias       M      Columbus      GA    US      1:07:32           38             
93    297 Jason Jaudon       M      Decatur       GA    US      1:08:03           34             
94    430 Andrew Schmidt     M      Atlanta       GA    US      1:08:34           39             

Embed Code