Callaway Fitness Series Sprint Triathlon and Duathlon

Sat June 16, 2018 Pine Mountain, GA US 31822 Directions

Triathlon Awards

Year 2018 2017 2016 2013

Callaway Gardens Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon
June 17th, 2017 - Pine Mountain GA
RACEDAY AWARDS - TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1263Thomas Howell21BlountstownFL46:03
2481Bill Whitman54IdyllwildCA48:23
3524Jonathan Williams39GA48:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1532Devon Dabney22GA48:14
2393Brandy Royer37ColumbusGA50:51
3292Laura Kloepper34South BendIN51:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1265Samantha Hoyer1RoswellGA1:28:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1173Quinn Cooper10Sandy SpringsGA1:03:12
2171Asher Cooper10GriffinGA1:04:33
3435William Stanley10DothanAL1:10:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1188Denver Degonia11CovingtonGA1:07:07
2519Pilot Bunch11GA1:23:58
3498Aidan Yeakey11KennesawGA1:24:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1134Margaret Beltrami12DecaturGA1:06:56
2471Veronica Ward11AlpharettaGA1:40:01
3346Claire McDonald12KathleenGA1:40:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1350Bo Meeks13GriffinGA1:04:31
2372Andrew Passmore14WilliamsonGA1:04:33
3380Tucker Posey14FayettevilleGA1:07:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1182Taylor Cushenberry13WoodstockGA1:10:02
2461Corinne Twiggs14LeesburgGA1:26:06
3192Daniela Diaz14RoswellGA1:28:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1536Briggs Kalish17GA51:26
2311Jordan Limor16DunwoodyGA1:02:43
3424Cole Skipper19BlountstownFL1:07:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1299Clara Beth Lafollette16DestinFL1:12:24
2483Libby Whitten18DawsonAL1:13:07
3331Sydney Marcuzzi16MariettaGA1:17:48

Callaway Gardens Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon
June 17th, 2017 - Pine Mountain GA
RACEDAY AWARDS - TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1270Will James22Peachtree CtyGA49:47
2151Timothy Brown21Midland CityAL1:05:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1304Morgan Laushey22MariettaGA56:24
2257Faith Heyl20DecaturGA1:02:42
3440Rebecca Stoddard24GreenvilleSC1:05:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1406Gregory Schollmeier25ColumbusGA51:11
2110Taylor Andrews28AtlantaGA54:33
3248Andrew Harlan27ClearwaterFL56:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1525Taylo Erdeski28GA54:30
2534Leslie Beech28AuburnAL1:01:05
3480Megan Whitehead28Fort BenningGA1:03:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1294Branten Kreuzkamp32HamiltonGA50:03
2469Ben Walls31CarrolltonGA51:25
3315Scott Lowry32ColumbusGA55:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1287Lisa Kimber34AtlantaGA1:02:56
2295Laurin Kreuzkamp31HamiltonGA1:03:50
3444Christine Swanson30StockbridgeGA1:04:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1189Benjamin Dennis36ColumbusGA55:26
2541Brandon Oliver36GA56:35
3391Joshua Rolfes36ColumbusGA56:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1523Meghan Kennedy35GA54:27
2390Danice Roberts36LeesburgGA57:05
3128Annie Bean39MariettaGA1:03:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1266Brian Hubbard42WilliamsonGA51:51
2224Andrew Gibson43AtlantaGA51:52
3463Wesley Tyus42HamiltonGA52:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1531Amanie Bussey42GA53:04
2335Ilse Mason40LexingtonGA58:45
3156Madelyn Carter40AlbanyGA1:00:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1527William Chapman49GA51:39
2114Merle Arnold45AtlantaGA53:59
3219David Gallagher46EvansGA54:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1355Kimberly Moneymaker48Fort BenningGA59:10
2371Melissa Parrott48NewnanGA1:02:09
3206Karin Flood47AtlantaGA1:04:11

Callaway Gardens Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon
June 17th, 2017 - Pine Mountain GA
RACEDAY AWARDS - TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1303David Laushey51MariettaGA54:07
2416Rick Simmons50LagrangeGA54:21
3170Dwayne Conley50LagrangeGA56:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1436Debbie Stephenson51MilnerGA1:07:55
2139Melissa Beverly54OxfordAL1:09:58
3285Angela Kiker50NewnanGA1:11:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1102Alfonso Ahuja55ColumbusGA51:16
2375Kevin Peddie55BristolFL54:12
3467Craig Walker56HamiltonGA57:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1504Rebecca Young57GriffinGA1:09:16
2491Teri Williams56VidaliaGA1:11:58
3118Robin Bailey59NewnanGA1:12:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1126Paul Gigliotti60OpelikaAL50:25
2153Andrew Buchman60ColumbusGA56:11
3132James Bell61MidlandGA58:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1259Sue Hite61EllavilleGA58:09
2326Rosemarie Magner61GriffinGA1:12:17
3408Lee Ann Senne60Berekely LakeGA1:15:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1125John Barwick68ColumbusGA1:03:32
2530Bobby Howard67GA1:10:22
3242James Halling66Pine MountainGA1:28:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1484Dee Williams68NewnanGA1:29:44
2187Julie Debardelaben66WetumpkaAL1:40:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place No. Name Age City/state Guntime
1283Dennis Kast76JasperGA1:14:22
2284Jimmy Kellum72DouglasvilleGA1:15:57
3223Richard Gartrell71MariettaGA1:37:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98