Callaway Fitness Series Sprint Triathlon and Duathlon

Sat June 15, 2019 Pine Mountain, GA US 31822 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country SWIM  T1    BIKE    T2    RUN   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division CATEGORY  RATE 
                                                                                                    Time              Percentage Place                            
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= ==== 
1     312 John Kremar           M      Mooresville    NC    US      7:11  0:38  25:52   0:33  12:46 46:58   6:03  23             1        M2024    age group 20.9 
2     259 Roger Hagues          M      Midland        GA    US      7:17  1:04  26:21   0:21  12:34 47:33   5:57  35             1        M3539    age group 20.5 
3     194 Travis Deutman        M      Columbus       GA    US      7:32  0:47  25:08   0:52  13:52 48:09   6:34  39             1        MIL      Military  21.5 
4     101 Josh Adamson          M      Hamilton       GA    US      8:23  0:51  24:34   0:43  15:21 49:51   7:17  33             1        M3034    age group 22.0 
5     554 Katarina Dubcova      F                     GA    US      7:52  0:47  26:10   0:52  14:17 49:56   6:46  39             1        F3539    age group 20.6 
6     345 Axel Mateo            M                                   7:17  0:46  29:07   0:42  12:51 50:40   6:06  18             1        M1519    age group 18.5 
7     564 Jerome Rothschild     M                     GA    US      7:16  1:01  26:03   0:49  16:02 51:09   7:36  51             1        M5054    age group 20.7 
8     214 Joshua Escoe          M      Auburn         AL    US      9:15  1:08  28:10   0:58  12:04 51:33   5:43  21             2        M2024    age group 19.2 
9     363 Dennis Moore          M      Leesburg       GA    US      8:03  0:52  28:33   0:55  14:55 53:16   7:04  51             2        M5054    age group 18.9 
10    566 Erik Norman           M                     GA    US      8:15  1:12  28:34   0:51  14:55 53:47   7:05  35             2        M3539    age group 18.9 
11    240 Paul Gigliotti        M      Opelika        AL    US      7:59  1:05  27:20   1:02  16:43 54:07   7:55  62             1        M6064    age group 19.8 
12    475 David Toellner        M      Pensacola      FL    US      7:40  1:11  28:23   0:51  16:46 54:48   7:57  56             2        MIL      Military  19.0 
13    289 Michael Humphrise     M      Fort Benning   GA    US      7:04  1:16  30:14   1:08  15:12 54:52   7:12  24             3        MIL      Military  17.9 
14    439 Hermano Silva         M      Columbus       GA    US      8:35  1:30  29:17   1:18  14:17 54:55   6:47  39             3        M3539    age group 18.4 
15    173 A. Cooper             M      Griffin        GA    US      6:34  1:13  31:57   0:42  14:39 55:02   6:57  12             1        M1112    age group 16.9 
16    170 Brian Constantino     M      Columbus       GA    US      9:21  0:50  27:10   0:57  16:54 55:10   8:01  31             2        M3034    age group 19.9 
17    213 Joseph Escoe          M      Auburn         AL    US      8:10  1:19  28:38   1:19  15:46 55:11   7:29  44             1        M4044    age group 18.9 
18    318 Matthias Lamb         M      Columbus       GA    US      7:55  1:20  28:54   0:56  16:27 55:30   7:48  33             1        CLYDE    Clyde     18.7 
19    347 Mackenzie Mayer       F      Senoia         GA    US      6:41  0:44  32:15   0:46  15:12 55:36   7:12  14             1        F1314    age group 16.7 
20    121 Chase Beck            M                                   8:15  0:53  29:59   1:02  15:43 55:50   7:27  14             1        M1314    age group 18.0 
21    151 Alexandre Carpet      M                                   6:35  1:55  31:50   0:52  14:50 55:59   7:02  15             2        M1519    age group 17.0 
22    569 Andrew Loftin         M                     GA    US      9:22  1:50  27:40   1:34  16:12 56:36   7:41  34             3        M3034              19.5 
23    565 Rene Sanchez          M                     GA    US      10:13 1:54  28:28   1:33  14:35 56:41   6:55  33             4        M3034    age group 19.0 
24    230 David Gallagher       M      Evans          GA    US      9:08  1:33  28:03   1:11  16:55 56:49   8:01  48             1        M4549    age group 19.3 
25    104 Robert Allen          M      Columbus       GA    US      9:02  1:27  28:30   1:41  16:13 56:51   7:41  30             5        M3034    age group 18.9 
26    338 Jordan Mares          M      Columbus       GA    US      9:58  1:09  30:05   1:06  14:42 56:59   6:58  28             1        M2529    age group 18.0 
27    167 Daniel Colberg        M      Columbus       GA    US      7:42  1:34  29:57   0:49  17:06 57:07   8:07  34             6        M3034    age group 18.0 
28    152 Jean-Michel Carpet    M      Roswell        GA    US      7:52  2:53  29:48   0:40  16:07 57:19   7:39  51             3        M5054    age group 18.1 
29    450 Daniel Sprouse        M      Fort Benning   GA    US      9:38  2:12  29:59   0:51  14:56 57:35   7:05  28             4        MIL      Military  18.0 
30    175 Kelly Cooper          M      Atlanta        GA    US      7:21  1:31  31:58   0:38  16:24 57:50   7:47  14             2        M1314    age group 16.9 
31    557 Gunther Wong          M                     GA    US      10:08 1:08  30:12   1:00  15:26 57:51   7:19  27             5        MIL      military  17.9 
32    206 Sean Earhart          M      Columbus       GA    US      9:26  1:30  29:38   1:05  16:17 57:55   7:43  31             7        M3034    age group 18.2 
33    568 Jorja Lofti           F                     GA    US      8:23  0:58  29:14   1:20  18:14 58:07   8:39  34             1        F3034    age group 18.5 
34    186 Taylor Cushenberry    F      Woodstock      GA    US      7:04  1:40  32:35   0:37  16:15 58:10   7:42  15             1        F1519    age group 16.6 
35    369 Edwin Muzo            M      Fort Benning   GA    US      8:00  1:37  32:01   0:56  15:39 58:10   7:25  24             6        MIL      Military  16.9 
36    476 Brian Toole           M      P C Beach      FL    US      8:49  1:19  29:26   1:07  17:59 58:37   8:31  35             4        M3539    age group 18.3 
37    424 Philip Salts          M      Atlanta        GA    US      8:25  1:53  29:42   1:13  17:31 58:41   8:19  47             2        M4549    age group 18.2 
38    234 Gregg Gardner         M      Meridian       MS    US      10:39 1:52  28:16   1:57  16:05 58:46   7:37  49             3        M4549    age group 19.1 
39    354 William Merchant      M      Columbus       GA    US      9:34  2:06  30:34   1:20  15:15 58:48   7:14  31             8        M3034    age group 17.7 
40    459 Jacob Stephenson      M      Carrollton     GA    US      9:29  1:37  27:26   1:36  18:51 58:57   8:56  36             2        CLYDE    clyde     19.7 
41    247 David Grace           M      Brookhaven     GA    US      8:59  1:04  30:34   1:20  17:03 58:58   8:05  60             2        M6064    age group 17.7 
42    292 Will Hutwagner        M                                   7:59  2:11  30:30   1:03  17:27 59:07   8:16  24             3        M2024    age group 17.7 
43    493 Libby White           F      Columbus       GA    US      8:19  1:41  31:15   1:28  16:38 59:18   7:53  33             2        F3034    age group 17.3 
44    390 Kevin Peddie          M      Bristol        FL    US      9:43  1:17  28:23   1:18  18:49 59:27   8:55  57             1        M5559    age group 19.0 
45    444 Kyle Skipper          M      Blountstown    FL    US      8:46  1:24  32:24   0:42  16:30 59:43   7:49  20             4        M2024    age group 16.7 
46    378 Brian Panasuk         M      Atlanta        GA    US      9:44  2:08  30:07   0:57  16:50 59:46   7:59  36             5        M3539    age group 17.9 
47    221 Chuck Fortner         M      Mobile         AL    US      8:30  1:36  29:20   1:12  19:34 1:00:10 9:17  51             4        M5054    age group 18.4 
48    464 Emile Sumner          F      Warner Robins  GA    US      6:34  1:03  32:32   0:56  19:10 1:00:13 9:05  32             3        F3034    age group 16.6 
49    473 Justin Thurman        M      Lagrange       GA    US      8:44  1:49  31:56   2:06  15:57 1:00:31 7:34  42             2        M4044    age group 16.9 
50    163 Clint Chaudoin        M      Lagrange       GA    US      10:01 1:25  31:12   1:15  16:46 1:00:35 7:57  35             6        M3539    age group 17.3 
51    227 Justin Freund         M      Columbus       GA    US      10:03 1:32  29:56   1:24  17:42 1:00:35 8:23  32             9        M3034    age group 18.0 
52    488 Orin Warrick          M      Smiths Sta     AL    US      8:37  0:51  34:34   0:43  16:02 1:00:45 7:36  29             7        MIL      Military  15.6 
53    281 Faith Heyl            F                                   7:39  1:29  31:15   0:56  19:30 1:00:46 9:15  22             1        F2024    age group 17.3 
54    445 Jared Smiley          M      Atlanta        GA    US      9:46  1:48  31:14   1:13  17:06 1:01:04 8:06  36             7        M3539    age group 17.3 
55    127 David Blohm           M      Suwanee        GA    US      10:10 1:39  30:16   1:21  17:41 1:01:05 8:23  51             5        M5054    age group 17.8 
56    291 John Hutwagner        M      Jonesboro      GA    US      10:30 2:11  27:58   2:08  18:28 1:01:13 8:45  55             2        M5559    age group 19.3 
57    455 Matt Stanley          M      Dothan         AL    US      9:41  0:44  31:27   0:42  18:48 1:01:20 8:55  37             8        M3539    age group 17.2 
58    454 W. Stanley            M      Dothan         AL    US      8:44  0:42  32:25   0:43  18:48 1:01:20 8:55  12             1        M0114    age group 16.7 
59    340 Tommy Marstin         M      Midland        GA    US      6:29  1:36  34:54   0:42  17:43 1:01:22 8:24  13             3        M1314    age group 15.5 
60    208 Lexi Edwards          F                                   8:31  1:20  35:29   0:41  15:25 1:01:23 7:18  18             2        F1519    age group 15.2 
61    447 Dominic Sparkling     M      Columbus       KY    US      7:59  1:40  33:28   1:37  16:45 1:01:27 7:56  26             8        MIL      Military  16.1 
62    168 Dwayne Conley         M      Lagrange       GA    US      11:05 1:43  29:31   1:17  17:57 1:01:31 8:31  52             6        M5054    age group 18.3 
63    136 Sean Boyd             M      Atlanta        GA    US      9:57  1:32  30:03   1:30  18:34 1:01:34 8:48  37             9        M3539    age group 18.0 
64    368 Brent Murray          M      Marietta       GA    US      9:26  1:43  31:01   1:08  18:25 1:01:41 8:44  44             3        CLYDE    Clyde     17.4 
65    438 Peter Shull           M      Fortson        GA    US      9:43  2:15  31:48   2:19  15:44 1:01:47 7:28  48             9        MIL      Military  17.0 
66    143 Andrew Buchman        M      Columbus       GA    US      8:05  1:00  30:47   1:07  20:57 1:01:55 9:56  62             3        M6064    age group 17.5 
67    395 Lonnie Pitts          M      Clarksville    FL    US      10:16 1:27  33:30   0:24  16:34 1:02:09 7:51  27             2        M2529    age group 16.1 
68    372 Tom Nguyen            M                                   9:18  1:32  33:11   1:13  16:58 1:02:09 8:03  29             10       MIL      Military  16.3 
69    477 Portia Toole          F      P C Beach      FL    US      8:57  1:17  31:40   1:10  19:08 1:02:12 9:05  39             2        F3539    age group 17.1 
70    425 Jud Savelle           M      Leesburg       GA    US      10:27 2:13  32:03   0:59  16:39 1:02:19 7:54  39             10       M3539    age group 16.8 
71    248 Mallory Grace         F                                   7:42  0:49  33:15   0:53  19:42 1:02:19 9:20  19             3        F1519    age group 16.2 
72    313 Ken Krome             M      Westminster    MD    US      8:30  2:03  31:57   1:40  18:16 1:02:24 8:40  58             3        M5559    age group 16.9 
73    427 Felix Scheyer         M      Augusta        GA    US      9:10  1:49  34:42   0:48  16:03 1:02:30 7:37  15             3        M1519    age group 15.6 
74    458 Wini Stephens         F      Peachtree Cty  GA    US      9:35  1:29  31:58   1:20  18:15 1:02:36 8:39  55             1        F5559    age group 16.9 
75    241 Bruce Giles           M      Alachua        FL    US      7:44  1:34  32:37   1:52  18:57 1:02:41 8:59  53             7        M5054    age group 16.6 
76    124 Shoshana Ben-Yoar     F      Atlanta        GA    US      10:16 1:13  29:58   1:13  20:04 1:02:42 9:31  51             1        F5054    age group 18.0 
77    107 Taylor Andrews        M      Atlanta        GA    US      8:43  1:33  33:43   1:11  17:49 1:02:56 8:27  30             10       M3034    age group 16.0 
78    260 Megan Hale            F      Fort Benning   GA    US      8:35  1:28  33:48   1:23  17:45 1:02:58 8:25  30             11       MIL      Military  16.0 
79    103 Lacey Agnew           F      Stockbridge    GA    US      8:27  1:48  32:09   0:58  19:45 1:03:05 9:22  32             4        F3034    age group 16.8 
80    137 Guy Boyle             M      Macon          GA    US      9:05  2:11  31:11   1:08  19:34 1:03:07 9:17  55             4        M5559    age group 17.3 
81    419 Keith Rowland         M      Hiram          GA    US      10:30 1:36  31:12   1:22  18:35 1:03:13 8:49  46             4        M4549    age group 17.3 
82    468 Tim Symonds           M      Brooks         GA    US      9:24  1:50  32:11   1:32  18:19 1:03:13 8:41  50             8        M5054    age group 16.8 
83    315 Danny Kuecher         M      Atlanta        GA    US      7:45  1:16  32:45   1:54  19:35 1:03:14 9:17  35             11       M3539    age group 16.5 
84    222 Molly Fortner         F      Mobile         AL    US      7:52  1:17  30:07   1:39  22:22 1:03:15 10:36 23             2        F2024    age group 17.9 
85    479 Tyler Trammell        M      Dahlonega      GA    US      9:28  1:26  32:19   1:24  18:51 1:03:26 8:56  29             3        M2529    age group 16.7 
86    165 Parker Clements       M      Jonesboro      GA    US      8:55  1:35  30:37   2:50  19:37 1:03:32 9:18  27             4        M2529    age group 17.6 
87    187 Charles Danner        M      Phenix City    AL    US      9:52  3:04  30:31   2:03  18:11 1:03:39 8:37  44             3        M4044    AGE GROUP 17.7 
88    296 Joel Jackson          M      Tampa          FL    US      9:39  1:14  32:09   1:08  19:39 1:03:48 9:19  33             11       M3034    age group 16.8 
89    223 Jason Fowler          M                                   9:10  2:45  30:40   1:28  19:53 1:03:54 9:26  41             4        M4044    age group 17.6 
90    303 Stan Jones            M      Snellville     GA    US      9:49  2:16  32:23   0:46  18:42 1:03:55 8:52  64             4        M6064    age group 16.7 
91    276 Chris Heiden          M      Woodstock      GA    US      8:44  2:09  33:28   1:32  18:06 1:03:57 8:35  34             12       M3034    age group 16.1 
92    497 Emily Williams        F      Columbus       GA    US      10:39 1:07  33:34   1:01  17:38 1:03:57 8:22  29             1        F2529    age group 16.1 
93    128 Joseph Boates         M      Fort Benning   GA    US      10:20 3:23  30:40   1:33  18:10 1:04:03 8:37  36             12       MIL      Military  17.6 
94    188 Lisa Danner           F      Phenix City    AL    US      9:44  2:16  33:41   1:28  17:14 1:04:19 8:10  44             1        F4044    AGE GROUP 16.0 
95    399 Coleman Porter        M      Lilburn        GA    US      6:34  1:35  35:44   0:47  19:45 1:04:23 9:22  32             13       M3034    age group 15.1 
96    442 Gerald Skipper        M      Blountstown    FL    US      9:30  1:31  31:18   1:32  20:38 1:04:25 9:47  50             9        M5054    age group 17.3 
97    229 Cal Gallagher         M      Evans          GA    US      6:48  2:29  36:52   0:45  17:35 1:04:28 8:20  17             4        M1519    age group 14.6 
98    560 Charles Cogle         M                     GA    US      11:26 1:47  28:04   1:26  21:50 1:04:32 10:21 35             4        CLYDE    clyde     19.2 
99    298 Tim Jenkins           M      Atlanta        GA    US      9:25  2:28  32:50   1:45  18:18 1:04:44 8:41  57             5        M5559    age group 16.4 
100   361 Joseph Moellering     M      Charleston     SC    US      9:05  1:43  32:30   1:12  20:17 1:04:45 9:37  35             12       M3539    age group 16.6 
101   441 Cole Skipper          M      Blountstown    FL    US      9:29  1:40  34:54   1:03  17:45 1:04:50 8:25  21             5        M2024    age group 15.5 
102   321 Randall Lesperance    M      Valrico        FL    US      10:23 1:28  32:02   1:13  19:58 1:05:02 9:28  50             10       M5054    age group 16.9 
103   434 Dewayne Scott         M      Decatur        GA    US      10:32 1:52  33:58   1:22  17:25 1:05:06 8:16  47             5        M4549    age group 15.9 
104   374 Colleen Nihiser       F      Auburn         AL    US      8:06  1:34  35:16   1:22  18:50 1:05:07 8:56  40             2        F4044    age group 15.3 
105   465 Daniel Sweat          M      Atlanta        GA    US      9:27  2:50  34:18   1:09  17:32 1:05:15 8:19  29             5        M2529    age group 15.7 
106   448 Aaron Sperry          M      Columbus       GA    US      8:20  2:25  34:10   1:35  18:48 1:05:16 8:55  44             5        M4044    age group 15.8 
107   392 Chloe Phelps          F                                   7:40  0:53  36:08   1:15  19:45 1:05:38 9:22  20             3        F2024    age group 14.9 
108   348 Jon McCorsley         M      Bremen         GA    US      9:22  3:00  35:27   0:41  17:14 1:05:42 8:10  46             6        M4549    age group 15.2 
109   379 Jennifer Panasuk      F      Atlanta        GA    US      7:32  1:59  36:02   1:29  18:49 1:05:48 8:55  37             3        F3539    age group 15.0 
110   153 Nadia Carrillo        F      Loganville     GA    US      10:01 1:52  35:37   1:31  16:52 1:05:51 8:00  36             4        F3539    age group 15.2 
111   326 Randall Lindner       M      Atlanta        GA    US      10:13 1:49  32:44   1:20  19:48 1:05:52 9:23  59             6        M5559    age group 16.5 
112   322 Shannon Lesperance    F                                   11:38 2:35  30:23   1:41  19:39 1:05:55 9:19  48             1        F4549    age group 17.8 
113   269 Tryl Hartfield        M      Homewood       AL    US      9:45  2:27  38:42   0:44  14:35 1:06:09 6:55  33             14       M3034    age group 14.0 
114   146 Hannah Burke          F                                   7:18  1:30  37:53   0:42  18:47 1:06:09 8:54  13             2        F1314    age group 14.3 
115   382 Charlean Parks        F      Atlanta        GA    US      11:52 2:15  31:57   1:49  18:22 1:06:12 8:42  43             3        F4044    age group 16.9 
116   461 Robert Stepic         M      Duluth         GA    US      10:21 1:40  35:05   1:02  18:06 1:06:13 8:35  46             7        M4549    age group 15.4 
117   246 Steven Goodman        M      Columbus       GA    US      9:08  2:08  30:07   1:50  23:14 1:06:24 11:01 47             8        M4549    age group 17.9 
118   375 Abe Noland            M      Good Hope      GA    US      8:49  1:55  38:06   0:36  17:05 1:06:29 8:06  21             1        ATHEN    Athena    14.2 
119   355 Tim Michel            M      Columbus       GA    US      8:51  1:57  31:45   1:14  22:58 1:06:42 10:53 44             6        M4044    age group 17.0 
120   309 Christina Kinder      F      Rome           GA    US      8:56  2:01  35:31   1:47  18:43 1:06:56 8:53  21             4        F2024    age group 15.2 
121   300 Kevin Johnson         M      Pine Mountain  GA    US      9:57  1:55  35:05   1:09  18:58 1:07:03 9:00  34             15       M3034    age group 15.4 
122   237 Celia Gendron-Herndon F      Columbus       GA    US      9:35  2:06  35:52   0:43  18:49 1:07:03 8:55  28             2        F2529    age group 15.1 
123   437 Lisa Shores           F      Smiths         AL    US      10:15 2:01  36:08   0:37  18:07 1:07:06 8:36  49             2        F4549    AGE GROUP 14.9 
124   207 Jaci Edwards          F                                   8:36  1:34  38:02   0:56  18:02 1:07:08 8:33  17             4        F1519    age group 14.2 
125   123 Maria Belanger        F      Bonaire        GA    US      9:04  1:55  36:52   0:53  18:29 1:07:11 8:46  33             5        F3034    age group 14.6 
126   287 Rebecca Hudson        F      Atlanta        GA    US      8:41  4:02  36:57   0:56  16:39 1:07:14 7:54  29             3        F2529    age group 14.6 
127   131 Ivan Bolsoni          M      Prattville     AL    US      10:12 2:06  31:11   1:48  22:04 1:07:18 10:28 40             7        M4044    age group 17.3 
128   118 Reese Barnett         M      Newnan         GA    US      10:02 2:19  33:42   1:54  19:26 1:07:20 9:13  45             9        M4549    age group 16.0 
129   398 Toni Poole            F      Tallahassee    FL    US      10:13 1:18  32:17   1:07  22:27 1:07:21 10:39 52             2        F5054    age group 16.7 
130   195 Adelton Dias          M      Columbus       GA    US      9:40  1:25  34:44   1:14  20:31 1:07:32 9:44  38             13       MIL      Military  15.5 
131   147 George Calfo          M      Atlanta        GA    US      10:51 2:13  30:56   1:59  21:43 1:07:39 10:18 56             7        M5559    age group 17.5 
132   182 Brian Cummings        M      Athens         GA    US      12:08 2:20  31:59   1:13  20:03 1:07:41 9:30  48             10       M4549    age group 16.9 
133   480 Kevin Tull            M      Marietta       GA    US      9:05  2:13  34:42   1:45  20:12 1:07:54 9:35  51             11       M5054    age group 15.6 
134   297 Jason Jaudon          M      Decatur        GA    US      11:03 2:14  35:14   1:02  18:32 1:08:03 8:47  34             16       M3034    age group 15.3 
135   430 Andrew Schmidt        M      Atlanta        GA    US      8:17  1:43  35:52   2:03  20:40 1:08:34 9:48  39             5        CLYDE    Clyde     15.1 
136   349 Melissa McGinnis      F      Jonesboro      GA    US      8:26  2:24  36:03   1:32  20:13 1:08:37 9:35  38             5        F3539    age group 15.0 
137   470 Steve Taylor          M      Columbus       GA    US      9:33  2:45  35:17   2:38  18:29 1:08:39 8:46  45             11       M4549    age group 15.3 
138   217 Erik Fields           M      Cumming        GA    US      8:42  5:25  32:25   1:48  20:28 1:08:45 9:42  47             12       M4549    age group 16.7 
139   228 Dave Furney           M      Salem          AL    US      9:42  1:32  30:29   1:34  25:33 1:08:48 12:07 52             6        CLYDE    Clyde     17.7 
140   371 Brenda Nguyen         F      Tucker         GA    US      10:59 2:03  36:37   1:20  17:55 1:08:51 8:30  29             4        F2529    age group 14.7 
141   483 Elena Venuti          F      Roswell        GA    US      7:58  2:05  36:34   1:27  20:51 1:08:53 9:53  42             4        F4044    age group 14.8 
142   397 Taylor Poole          F                                   9:33  1:13  36:27   0:53  20:50 1:08:54 9:53  23             5        F2024    age group 14.8 
143   334 Johnny Luse           M      Midland        GA    US      7:53  4:33  35:15   2:36  18:39 1:08:54 8:51  41             8        M4044    age group 15.3 
144   113 Katie Balch           F      Marietta       GA    US      9:39  2:23  36:12   1:58  18:54 1:09:04 8:58  37             6        F3539    age group 14.9 
145   490 Sarah Weldon          F      Barnesville    GA    US      9:34  2:01  34:44   1:31  21:19 1:09:07 10:07 38             7        F3539    age group 15.5 
146   235 Renae Gardner         F      Meridian       MS    US      10:28 2:06  35:23   2:04  19:09 1:09:08 9:05  50             3        F5054    age group 15.3 
147   120 John Barwick          M      Columbus       GA    US      9:19  1:02  33:59   1:13  23:47 1:09:19 11:17 70             1        M70+     age group 15.9 
148   356 Susan Middlebrooks    F      Warm Springs   GA    US      12:45 1:26  35:02   1:09  19:03 1:09:22 9:02  47             3        F4549    age group 15.4 
149   472 Alisha Thompson       F      Fayetteville   GA    US      8:32  1:50  37:47   1:28  19:54 1:09:29 9:26  43             5        F4044    age group 14.3 
150   324 Sandra Levy           F      Suwanee        GA    US      10:44 2:34  33:00   1:32  21:43 1:09:30 10:18 50             4        F5054    age group 16.4 
151   320 Micah Lauritzen       M      Villa Rica     GA    US      10:03 2:12  36:34   0:58  19:56 1:09:41 9:27  32             17       M3034    age group 14.8 
152   436 Lindsey Shoob         F      Atlanta        GA    US      8:15  3:37  35:46   1:04  21:12 1:09:52 10:03 41             6        F4044    age group 15.1 
153   504 Dodd Wynne            M      Lagrange       GA    US      9:41  2:00  37:58   1:52  18:25 1:09:53 8:44  39             13       M3539    age group 14.2 
154   406 Brad Pyles            M      MacOn          GA    US      8:24  2:57  36:26   0:56  21:14 1:09:55 10:04 51             12       M5054    age group 14.8 
155   273 Molly Hasenfuss       F      Birmingham     AL    US      10:38 2:26  36:35   1:03  19:23 1:10:04 9:12  42             7        F4044    age group 14.8 
156   142 Ronnie Brown          M      Atlanta        GA    US      10:47 2:06  38:25   1:03  18:03 1:10:22 8:33  57             8        M5559    age group 14.1 
157   164 Burt Clark            M      Lithonia       GA    US      10:35 2:37  34:40   2:24  20:08 1:10:22 9:33  48             13       M4549    age group 15.6 
158   359 Guy Mills             M      Marietta       GA    US      11:59 2:27  31:19   2:13  22:40 1:10:36 10:45 54             13       M5054    age group 17.2 
159   502 David Wuth            M      Woodstock      GA    US      9:50  2:28  33:22   2:02  22:56 1:10:37 10:53 54             14       M5054    age group 16.2 
160   440 Mark Simpson          M      Peachtree City GA    US      8:46  2:33  37:33   1:57  19:54 1:10:42 9:26  54             15       M5054    age group 14.4 
161   279 Craig Heyl            M                                   10:38 2:17  29:14   2:16  26:25 1:10:47 12:31 53             16       M5054    age group 18.5 
162   344 Charles Mason         M      Tallahassee    FL    US      10:49 1:37  33:30   2:42  22:11 1:10:48 10:31 34             18       M3034    age group 16.1 
163   402 Glenn Pryor           M      Alpharetta     GA    US      9:57  2:14  35:39   2:24  20:59 1:11:11 9:57  64             5        M6064    age group 15.1 
164   239 Mark Gibson           M                                   10:30 4:28  37:39   1:38  16:58 1:11:12 8:03  63             6        M6064    age group 14.3 
165   466 Eva Symonds           F      Brooks         GA    US      9:08  2:23  41:13   0:59  17:31 1:11:13 8:18  16             5        F1519    age group 13.1 
166   413 Steve Riley           M      Sugar Hill     GA    US      9:15  2:12  32:07   1:33  26:11 1:11:16 12:25 46             7        CLYDE    Clyde     16.8 
167   457 Jessica Starr         F                                   8:31  2:36  37:30   1:36  21:14 1:11:24 10:04 36             8        F3539    age group 14.4 
168   416 Ben Robinson          M      Columbus       GA    US      10:37 2:22  32:24   1:19  24:47 1:11:28 11:45 39             8        CLYDE    Clyde     16.7 
169   489 Kristina Washington   F      Cumming        GA    US      12:26 1:50  34:47   1:35  20:51 1:11:28 9:53  56             2        F5559    age group 15.5 
170   346 Anne May              F      Midland        GA    US      8:44  2:07  38:39   0:45  21:25 1:11:38 10:09 19             6        F1519    age group 14.0 
171   110 Jason Aumick          M      Evans          GA    US      10:30 2:21  38:37   1:15  18:59 1:11:39 9:00  41             9        M4044    age group 14.0 
172   183 David Cummings        M      Atlanta        GA    US      9:44  5:11  38:03   2:06  16:41 1:11:43 7:55  29             6        M2529    age group 14.2 
173   443 Kelly Skipper         F      Blountstown    FL    US      11:01 1:42  36:56   1:20  20:50 1:11:47 9:53  50             5        F5054    age group 14.6 
174   162 Clarissa Chaudoin     F                                   10:12 2:04  35:27   1:47  22:24 1:11:52 10:37 36             9        F3539    age group 15.2 
175   432 Christine Schultz     F      Atlanta        GA    US      9:30  1:53  36:14   1:58  22:28 1:12:02 10:39 30             6        F3034    age group 14.9 
176   572 Michael Beres         M                     GA    US      9:09  2:04  34:53   1:29  24:36 1:12:10 11:40 36             9        CLYDE    clyde     15.5 
177   169 Lily Conner           F                                   6:54  1:40  42:18   0:53  20:32 1:12:16 9:44  15             7        F1519    age group 12.8 
178   474 Mallory Tilson        F      Meansville     GA    US      6:54  1:41  39:18   1:14  23:16 1:12:20 11:02 19             8        F1519    age group 13.7 
179   310 Laurie Klebosky       F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      9:42  2:02  36:16   0:57  23:58 1:12:52 11:22 37             10       F3539    age group 14.9 
180   160 Joel Chamblin         M      Concord        GA    US      11:08 2:16  37:08   1:54  20:31 1:12:55 9:44  73             2        M70+     age group 14.5 
181   209 Bryan Elder           M      Roswell        GA    US      10:15 2:31  36:01   2:10  22:04 1:12:59 10:28 34             19       M3034    age group 15.0 
182   172 Andrew Cooper         M      Auburn         AL    US      10:58 2:01  38:43   0:57  20:31 1:13:09 9:44  50             10       CLYDE    Clyde     13.9 
183   226 Tim French            M                                   11:03 2:11  39:12   0:56  19:49 1:13:10 9:24  31             14       MIL      Military  13.8 
184   267 Woodson Harmon        M      Auburn         AL    US      10:00 2:39  33:56   2:37  24:09 1:13:19 11:27 35             14       M3539    age group 15.9 
185   482 Kimberly Tyner-Meeks  F      Gainesville    GA    US      10:22 3:17  34:52   2:18  22:35 1:13:23 10:43 38             11       F3539    age group 15.5 
186   307 Brittney Kilgore      F      Dalton         GA    US      9:33  2:08  36:29   2:22  22:52 1:13:23 10:51 29             5        F2529    age group 14.8 
187   144 Sally Burek           F      Lagrange       GA    US      9:25  2:36  38:58   1:41  21:32 1:14:10 10:13 60             1        F6064    age group 13.9 
188   189 Desiree Davis         F      Marietta       GA    US      8:56  2:34  39:53   2:07  20:43 1:14:10 9:49  31             7        F3034    age group 13.5 
189   154 Kimmell Casto         F      Columbus       GA    US      8:44  3:16  38:33   1:25  22:17 1:14:13 10:34 18             9        F1519    age group 14.0 
190   280 Dana Heyl             F      Decatur        GA    US      11:28 1:54  36:26   1:24  23:04 1:14:15 10:56 50             6        F5054    age group 14.8 
191   396 Jay Polokoff          M      Norcross       GA    US      14:11 3:09  33:17   2:01  21:40 1:14:15 10:17 64             7        M6064    age group 16.2 
192   112 Dawn Baker            F      Atlanta        GA    US      11:32 3:37  35:28   1:25  22:49 1:14:49 10:49 53             7        F5054    age group 15.2 
193   257 Parker Gurley         M      Powder Spgs    GA    US      8:18  2:16  43:41   0:53  19:51 1:14:58 9:25  13             4        M1314    age group 12.4 
194   384 Thomas Pass           M      Gainesville    GA    US      9:53  4:37  37:37   1:15  21:49 1:15:08 10:21 30             11       CLYDE    Clyde     14.4 
195   401 Marc Price            M      Bremen         GA    US      9:24  2:50  41:39   0:54  20:30 1:15:14 9:43  40             10       M4044    age group 13.0 
196   157 Catherine Cavitt      F      Atlanta        GA    US      8:21  4:06  38:03   1:23  23:33 1:15:25 11:10 25             6        F2529    age group 14.2 
197   197 Scott Dorsey          M      Sugar Hill     GA    US      9:08  2:35  33:03   2:09  28:40 1:15:32 13:36 53             17       M5054    age group 16.3 
198   422 Jennifer Ruf          F      Acworth        GA    US      8:43  2:57  38:19   0:56  24:50 1:15:44 11:47 33             8        F3034    age group 14.1 
199   133 Susan Bothe           F      Newnan         GA    US      10:28 2:14  37:55   1:34  23:34 1:15:44 11:11 41             8        F4044    age group 14.2 
200   415 Jennifer Robins       F      McDonough      GA    US      10:20 3:35  41:53   1:19  18:41 1:15:46 8:52  41             9        F4044    age group 12.9 
201   357 Elizabeth Miller      F      Atlanta        GA    US      9:07  2:17  38:12   1:13  25:02 1:15:50 11:52 31             9        F3034    age group 14.1 
202   243 Michael Glover        M      Marietta       GA    US      10:32 2:33  38:04   1:33  23:16 1:15:56 11:02 45             12       CLYDE    Clyde     14.2 
203   491 Brian Wheeler         M      Carrollton     GA    US      9:45  3:45  38:07   2:27  22:01 1:16:02 10:26 43             11       M4044    age group 14.2 
204   141 Alisa Brogdon         F      Dalton         GA    US      11:32 1:49  34:24   2:24  26:46 1:16:52 12:41 50             8        F5054    age group 15.7 
205   178 Amy Cosgrove          F      Atlanta        GA    US      11:34 2:30  39:26   1:44  21:52 1:17:04 10:22 49             4        F4549    age group 13.7 
206   433 Elizabeth Schultz     F      Atlanta        GA    US      9:26  2:41  39:08   0:58  25:00 1:17:11 11:51 30             10       F3034    age group 13.8 
207   274 Melissa Hatter        F      Columbus       GA    US      13:29 1:44  35:47   1:01  25:25 1:17:23 12:03 35             12       F3539    age group 15.1 
208   200 Tommy Dugger          M      Brevard        NC    US      14:25 2:11  34:31   1:38  24:47 1:17:30 11:45 76             3        M70+     age group 15.6 
209   377 Brooke Osborne        F      Columbus       GA    US      11:44 1:53  39:00   2:51  22:27 1:17:53 10:39 40             10       F4044    age group 13.8 
210   418 Luis Rodriguez        M      Duluth         GA    US      10:29 2:27  43:04   1:01  20:53 1:17:53 9:54  26             7        M2529    age group 12.5 
211   494 Greg Wiggins          M      Atlanta        GA    US      9:48  2:18  40:18   2:04  23:29 1:17:55 11:08 55             9        M5559    age group 13.4 
212   451 Harry Stakely         M      Montgomery     AL    US      10:28 3:35  41:11   1:51  20:53 1:17:56 9:54  56             10       M5559    age group 13.1 
213   256 Mark Gualano          M      Vestavia Hills AL    US      9:02  3:59  37:53   2:02  25:02 1:17:57 11:52 51             18       M5054    age group 14.3 
214   481 Reagan Tull           F                                   7:56  2:11  43:25   0:59  23:32 1:18:01 11:09 16             10       F1519    age group 12.4 
215   501 Melanie Woods         F      Cairo          GA    US      10:17 1:39  41:07   1:30  23:33 1:18:03 11:10 35             13       F3539    age group 13.1 
216   423 Juan Saavedra         M      Loganville     GA    US      9:42  2:05  40:53   1:22  24:07 1:18:07 11:26 35             15       M3539    age group 13.2 
217   467 Joanna Symonds        F                                   11:13 1:43  43:09   1:11  20:55 1:18:09 9:55  48             5        F4549    age group 12.5 
218   252 Amy Grizzell          F      Brookhaven     GA    US      12:07 2:32  38:51   1:14  23:32 1:18:16 11:10 45             6        F4549    age group 13.9 
219   508 Holly Yeagle          F      Atlanta        GA    US      11:06 0:37  43:45   1:13  21:51 1:18:31 10:22 52             9        F5054    age group 12.3 
220   333 Anthony Lusano        M      Midland        GA    US      11:10 3:00  36:04   1:35  26:45 1:18:32 12:41 34             13       CLYDE    Clyde     15.0 
221   115 Erika Ball            F      Ft. Mitchell   AL    US      11:24 1:58  37:50   1:37  25:46 1:18:33 12:13 40             2        ATHEN    Athena    14.3 
222   156 Meredith Cauthon      F      Fort Benning   GA    US      8:35  2:36  44:58   1:16  21:22 1:18:46 10:08 30             3        ATHEN    Athena    12.0 
223   460 Connor McDaniel       M      Carrollton     GA    US      10:19 2:58  44:52   1:02  19:44 1:18:53 9:21  19             5        M1519    age group 12.0 
224   286 Jessica Hubbartt      F      Atlanta        GA    US      10:54 3:01  39:55   1:02  24:17 1:19:07 11:31 38             14       F3539    age group 13.5 
225   364 M. Moore              F                                   7:35  1:59  46:13   0:59  22:22 1:19:07 10:36 10             1        F0910    age group 11.7 
226   271 Dana Harvey           M      Sharpsburg     GA    US      11:19 3:32  37:08   2:29  24:41 1:19:08 11:42 56             11       M5559    age group 14.5 
227   266 Tami Harmon           F      Auburn         AL    US      12:21 1:59  40:02   1:21  23:32 1:19:13 11:09 36             15       F3539    age group 13.5 
228   106 William Anderson      M      Dahlonega      GA    US      9:14  3:06  40:12   1:31  25:14 1:19:15 11:58 53             19       M5054    age group 13.4 
229   352 Ellen McNeel          F      Marietta       GA    US      11:55 3:09  40:14   1:21  22:40 1:19:17 10:45 60             2        F6064    age group 13.4 
230   386 David Payne           M      Columbus       GA    US      10:54 3:06  36:13   1:55  27:11 1:19:18 12:53 56             12       M5559    age group 14.9 
231   388 Benjamin Pearce       M                                   10:54 2:48  44:49   1:21  19:37 1:19:27 9:18  13             5        M1314    age group 12.0 
232   138 Carlo Brena           M      Midland        GA    US      10:14 5:30  39:01   1:50  23:00 1:19:32 10:54 58             13       M5559    age group 13.8 
233   308 Amanda Kinder         F      Rome           GA    US      11:20 3:08  42:36   1:23  21:12 1:19:36 10:03 55             3        F5559    age group 12.7 
234   180 Jill Crosby           F      McDonough      GA    US      10:06 2:44  40:36   1:47  24:27 1:19:37 11:35 38             16       F3539    age group 13.3 
235   317 Elizabeth Lafollette  F      Destin         FL    US      10:15 2:16  47:40   0:58  18:36 1:19:43 8:49  47             7        F4549    age group 11.3 
236   509 Dana Zhun             F      Kennesaw       GA    US      11:34 2:06  40:38   1:55  23:37 1:19:48 11:12 51             10       F5054    age group 13.3 
237   495 Aria Williams         F      Fayetteville   GA    US      11:16 2:45  41:23   1:47  22:40 1:19:48 10:45 38             17       F3539    age group 13.0 
238   319 Jesse Lanehart        M      Cataula        GA    US      14:05       35:49   2:34  29:25 1:19:53 13:57 56             14       M5559    age group 15.1 
239   119 Sarah Barr            F      Fortson        GA    US      12:33 2:33  39:37   1:39  23:35 1:19:55 11:11 54             11       F5054    age group 13.6 
240   314 Cindy Kruger          F      Marietta       GA    US      10:41 2:49  41:29   1:06  24:13 1:20:15 11:29 57             4        F5559    age group 13.0 
241   393 Jessica Phillips      F      Troy           AL    US      9:40  2:21  39:27   1:25  27:27 1:20:17 13:01 30             11       F3034    age group 13.7 
242   159 Nick Cerniglia        M      Canton         GA    US      9:57  4:18  37:54   1:31  26:47 1:20:23 12:42 38             16       M3539    age group 14.2 
243   277 Stephen Herczeg       M      Midland        GA    US      10:13 2:01  37:17   2:23  28:39 1:20:30 13:35 60             8        M6064    age group 14.5 
244   420 Walker Rowland        M      Thompsons Stn  TN    US      9:22  2:42  41:13   1:17  25:59 1:20:31 12:19 52             20       M5054    age group 13.1 
245   225 Sally Fowler          F      Bristol        FL    US      9:25  3:01  43:59   1:32  22:39 1:20:36 10:45 19             11       F1519    age group 12.3 
246   236 Carol Ann Gelderman   F      Flowery Branch GA    US      11:59 3:50  40:02   2:02  22:47 1:20:38 10:48 51             12       F5054    age group 13.5 
247   563 Patrick Phillips      M                     GA    US      9:56  3:19  43:39   1:16  22:31 1:20:38 10:41 20             6        M2024    age group 12.4 
248   311 Angie Knepper         F      Dahlonega      GA    US      10:54 4:21  41:28   1:48  22:14 1:20:43 10:32 48             8        F4549    age group 13.0 
249   380 Beau Parker           M      Midland        GA    US      9:28  4:03  36:08   2:58  28:16 1:20:50 13:24 53             21       M5054    age group 14.9 
250   288 Todd Hughes           M      Hampton        GA    US      9:15  2:46  37:51   2:43  28:30 1:21:04 13:31 50             22       M5054    age group 14.3 
251   149 John Capriotti        M      Atlanta        GA    US      10:47 2:34  39:41   1:26  26:38 1:21:06 12:38 45             14       CLYDE    Clyde     13.6 
252   191 Jennifer Deal         F      Atlanta        GA    US      11:31 3:45  36:08   1:33  28:11 1:21:06 13:22 36             18       F3539    age group 14.9 
253   198 Abraham Du Plooy      M      Canton         GA    US      9:41  5:02  37:26   3:32  25:28 1:21:07 12:04 50             23       M5054    age group 14.4 
254   285 Mickey Hotcaveg       M      Bogart         GA    US      10:55 2:56  36:51   2:04  28:22 1:21:07 13:27 54             15       CLYDE    Clyde     14.7 
255   192 Jennifer Delvecchio   F      Atlanta        GA    US      9:41  1:22  45:11   1:08  24:06 1:21:26 11:25 36             19       F3539    age group 12.0 
256   350 Wendee McGuffee       F      Villa Rica     GA    US      11:35 2:44  39:06   1:51  26:30 1:21:45 12:34 48             9        F4549    age group 13.8 
257   383 Heather Pass          F      Gainesville    GA    US      9:15  2:08  42:20   1:35  26:35 1:21:52 12:36 31             4        ATHEN    Athena    12.8 
258   278 Cecilia Hernandez     F      Phenix City    AL    US      9:57  2:41  45:59   1:19  21:59 1:21:54 10:25 29             5        ATHEN    Athena    11.7 
259   255 Jeanne Gualano        F      Asheville      NC    US      10:35 2:58  41:15   2:34  24:37 1:21:56 11:40 41             11       F4044    age group 13.1 
260   558 Daniel Guatano        M                     GA    US      10:13 3:00  42:17   2:18  24:43 1:22:29 11:43 44             12       M4044    age group 12.8 
261   410 Caroline Richardson   F      Cumming        GA    US      9:05  3:37  43:58   1:33  24:19 1:22:30 11:32 35             20       F3539    age group 12.3 
262   446 Anita Snyder          F      Alpharetta     GA    US      11:23 2:38  42:00   1:44  24:55 1:22:39 11:49 55             5        F5559    age group 12.9 
263   155 Brandon Catledge      M      Woodstock      GA    US      10:23 2:31  41:36   2:21  25:59 1:22:48 12:19 39             17       M3539    age group 13.0 
264   116 Evelyn Barella        F      Fayetteville   GA    US      11:40 2:33  42:32   1:24  24:47 1:22:53 11:45 57             6        F5559    age group 12.7 
265   284 Sheila Honeycutt      F      Eastman        GA    US      11:46 2:07  40:27   1:00  27:39 1:22:57 13:07 48             10       F4549    age group 13.3 
266   414 Judy Rippetoe         F      Franklin       NC    US      14:03 2:20  40:56   2:01  23:42 1:23:00 11:14 72             1        F70+     age group 13.2 
267   251 Ana Griess            F      Columbus       GA    US      8:38  3:27  49:50   1:15  20:09 1:23:17 9:33  24             6        F2024    age group 10.8 
268   299 Brandon Johnson       M      Atlanta        GA    US      12:55 3:43  42:49   40:24       1:23:28       36             18       M3539    age group 12.6 
269   456 Jennifer Stanton      F      Smithfield     VA    US      11:52 3:02  41:55   1:36  25:18 1:23:40 12:00 58             7        F5559    age group 12.9 
270   387 Alicia Pearce         F      Watkinsville   GA    US      14:14 2:48  44:51   1:20  20:35 1:23:46 9:45  47             11       F4549    age group 12.0 
271   105 Ellie Anderson        F      Dahlonega      GA    US      9:26  2:00  43:51   1:28  27:07 1:23:49 12:51 23             7        F2024    age group 12.3 
272   150 Ashley Carey          F      McDonough      GA    US      10:55 3:13  42:48   1:25  25:48 1:24:07 12:14 36             21       F3539    age group 12.6 
273   283 Mandy Hines           F      Columbus       GA    US      10:31 2:46  40:24   1:21  29:21 1:24:21 13:55 42             12       F4044    age group 13.4 
274   365 Marisa Moore          F      Manchester     GA    US      11:54 3:46  39:36   1:20  27:49 1:24:23 13:11 55             8        F5559    age group 13.6 
275   342 Jere Martin           M      Milner         GA    US      9:31  4:47  44:54   1:13  24:06 1:24:30 11:26 65             1        M6569    age group 12.0 
276   282 Gary Higbie           M      Atlanta        GA    US      10:46 4:34  39:53   1:42  27:51 1:24:43 13:12 66             2        M6569    age group 13.5 
277   431 Chris Schultz         M      Atlanta        GA    US      9:47  3:40  41:00   2:30  27:49 1:24:45 13:11 30             16       CLYDE    Clyde     13.2 
278   358 Joe Miller            M      Columbus       GA    US      11:21 4:50  43:37   1:46  23:15 1:24:47 11:01 51             24       M5054    age group 12.4 
279   463 Martha Sullivan       F      Alpharetta     GA    US      11:50 3:06  42:45   1:48  25:47 1:25:15 12:14 59             9        F5559    age group 12.6 
280   263 Olivia Hardie         F      Williamson     GA    US      8:07  2:36  54:04   1:03  19:27 1:25:15 9:14  19             12       F1519    age group 10.0 
281   232 Shep Gallagher        F      Evans          GA    US      11:58 3:59  43:29   1:09  24:55 1:25:28 11:49 46             12       F4549    age group 12.4 
282   290 Karin Hurley          F      Columbus       GA    US      11:59 4:02  38:56   3:19  27:35 1:25:49 13:05 65             1        F6569    age group 13.9 
283   417 Britney Rodgers       F      Woodstock      GA    US      10:32 2:13  46:45   1:09  25:33 1:26:10 12:07 36             22       F3539    age group 11.6 
284   567 Shawn Jarvie          M                     GA    US      10:53 3:05  45:01   1:42  25:41 1:26:19 12:11 34             17       CLYDE    clyde     12.0 
285   218 Stephen Fincher       M      Moreland       GA    US      10:28 4:54  39:23   2:56  28:52 1:26:31 13:41 53             25       M5054    age group 13.7 
286   329 Brad Loggins          M      Jonesboro      GA    US      10:29 4:53  39:22   2:58  28:53 1:26:33 13:42 50             26       M5054    age group 13.7 
287   407 Amanda Ragan          F      Bonaire        GA    US      14:15 1:59  40:57   1:49  27:36 1:26:34 13:05 33             12       F3034    age group 13.2 
288   487 Denise Warnock        F      Swainsboro     GA    US      11:20 4:34  45:11   1:57  23:44 1:26:45 11:15 57             10       F5559    age group 12.0 
289   486 K. Ward               F                                   7:06  1:48  50:34   1:16  26:18 1:27:01 12:28 12             1        F1112    age group 10.7 
290   411 Matt Richardson       M                                   10:27 6:21  45:29   2:37  22:12 1:27:04 10:31 40             18       CLYDE    Clyde     11.9 
291   264 Nathan Harkness       M      Fayetteville   GA    US      16:03 3:52  43:37   1:24  22:16 1:27:11 10:34 36             19       M3539    age group 12.4 
292   201 C. Dunphy             F                                   9:00  3:33  47:07   1:22  26:20 1:27:20 12:29 10             2        F0910    age group 11.5 
293   233 Sims Gallagher        F      Evans          GE    NL      18:39 3:30  43:22   1:18  20:59 1:27:46 9:57  15             13       F1519    age group 12.5 
294   339 Julie Markwood        F      Stone Mountain GA    US      12:24 2:38  39:58   3:36  29:31 1:28:05 13:59 68             2        F6569    age group 13.5 
295   294 Joani Inglett         F      Bogart         GA    US      10:35 2:43  44:58   1:20  29:09 1:28:43 13:49 34             13       F3034    age group 12.0 
296   559 Patrick J Tufts       M                     GA    US      27:53 2:32  35:33   1:09  21:43 1:28:47 10:18 14             2        M0114              15.2 
297   449 Alex Spradling        M      Kennesaw       GA    US      11:36 3:57  39:23   2:44  31:19 1:28:57 14:51 42             19       CLYDE    Clyde     13.7 
298   362 Robert Montero        M      Atlanta        GA    US      11:03 3:47  40:39   1:55  31:40 1:29:02 15:01 46             20       CLYDE    Clyde     13.3 
299   132 Brandon Booth         M      Troy           AL    US      11:35 3:49  44:28   5:15  24:32 1:29:37 11:38 28             8        M2529    age group 12.1 
300   272 Robert Harvey         M      McDonough      GA    US      9:23  3:51  54:16   1:29  20:59 1:29:56 9:57  54             27       M5054    age group 10.0 
301   249 Carol Gray            F      Atlanta        GA    US      11:56 3:30  44:08   1:38  28:55 1:30:06 13:43 56             11       F5559    age group 12.2 
302   176 Caroline Coronado     F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      12:37 2:28  42:51   3:17  29:00 1:30:11 13:45 45             13       F4549    age group 12.6 
303   135 Courtney Bowden       F      Macon          GA    US      10:48 2:48  44:29   2:26  29:46 1:30:15 14:07 34             14       F3034    age group 12.1 
304   492 Rachel Wheeler        F      Carrollton     GA    US      11:30 2:34  47:30   1:20  27:31 1:30:23 13:03 40             13       F4044    age group 11.4 
305   426 Ashley Schein         F      Warner Robins  GA    US      11:38 4:12  50:29   2:01  22:12 1:30:30 10:32 44             14       F4044    age group 10.7 
306   304 Ucella Jones          F      Troy           AL    US      11:41 5:56  42:47   3:35  27:25 1:31:22 13:00 50             15       MIL      Military  12.6 
307   111 Carol Axford          F      Fayetteville   GA    US      12:07 3:31  43:48   1:39  30:28 1:31:30 14:26 74             2        F70+     age group 12.3 
308   330 Martha Long           F      McDonough      GA    US      11:31 3:38  45:20   3:14  27:54 1:31:35 13:14 66             3        F6569    age group 11.9 
309   343 Sherry Martin         F      Milner         GA    US      13:33 3:14  49:57   1:48  23:21 1:31:51 11:04 51             13       F5054    age group 10.8 
310   403 Carolyn Purvis        F      Grayson        GA    US      11:38 4:49  46:23   2:31  26:59 1:32:19 12:47 63             3        F6064    age group 11.6 
311   158 Amanda Cerniglia      F      Canton         GA    US      11:14 3:33  46:31   2:17  29:05 1:32:38 13:47 37             6        ATHEN    Athena    11.6 
312   376 Allison O'Connor      F      Roswell        GA    US      13:41 3:46  43:52   3:38  28:02 1:32:57 13:17 53             7        ATHEN    Athena    12.3 
313   409 Rachel Reed           F      Atlanta        GA    US      12:22 2:34  48:32   2:31  27:03 1:33:00 12:49 36             23       F3539    age group 11.1 
314   265 Oliver Harmon         M      Auburn         AL    US      12:30 1:50  48:12   1:20  29:21 1:33:12 13:55 13             6        M1314    age group 11.2 
315   506 Laura Yamashita       F      Atlanta        GA    US      12:05 4:21  44:32   2:26  30:30 1:33:52 14:28 57             12       F5559    age group 12.1 
316   193 Keren Deneny          F      Hawthorne      NY    US      8:52  3:17  57:50   1:17  22:44 1:33:58 10:47 21             8        F2024    age group 9.3  
317   496 Anonymous Participant M      Stone Mountain GA    US      11:16 5:46  38:39   3:00  35:43 1:34:23 16:56 58             15       M5559    age group 14.0 
318   262 Kevin Hall            M      Dadeville      AL    US      12:12 1:28  47:26   3:12  30:21 1:34:37 14:23 32             21       CLYDE    Clyde     11.4 
319   204 Carter Eagle          F      Savannah       GA    US      10:33 6:02  42:24   3:34  32:41 1:35:13 15:30 58             13       F5559    age group 12.7 
320   202 Jillian Dunphy        F                                   8:59  3:31  48:53   2:15  32:11 1:35:47 15:15 13             3        F1314    age group 11.0 
321   400 Stacy Prather         F      Savannah       GA    US      10:48 5:45  43:37   2:24  33:49 1:36:21 16:02 65             4        F6569    age group 12.4 
322   177 Sandy Correa          F      Tybee Island   GA    US      11:29 5:08  43:02   2:56  33:49 1:36:21 16:02 65             5        F6569    age group 12.5 
323   404 Donna Purvis          F      Eastman        GA    US      14:02 2:14  43:32   2:51  33:53 1:36:31 16:04 47             8        ATHEN    Athena    12.4 
324   114 Christi Baldwin       F      Stockbridge    GA    US      12:04 3:31  52:10   3:24  25:24 1:36:31 12:03 35             24       F3539    age group 10.4 
325   421 Danny Rudd            M                                   12:31 7:34  48:50   1:18  26:38 1:36:49 12:38 73             4        M70+     age group 11.1 
326   215 Steve Feit            M      Duluth         GA    US      12:31 4:06  50:14   2:08  28:21 1:37:17 13:26 49             22       CLYDE    Clyde     10.7 
327   125 Elizabeth Bernardi    F      Eastaboga      AL    US      11:46 3:08  55:47   2:14  24:42 1:37:35 11:43 38             25       F3539    age group 9.7  
328   109 A. Arrington          F                                   9:15  4:43  1:00:18 1:24  22:03 1:37:41 10:27 12             2        F1112    age group 9.0  
329   148 Katherine Callahan    F      Woodstock      GA    US      12:06 3:57  49:27   1:45  31:08 1:38:21 14:45 48             14       F4549    age group 10.9 
330   323 Rebecca Lester        F      Troy           AL    US      10:27 3:49  53:08   3:08  28:13 1:38:43 13:23 29             7        F2529    age group 10.2 
331   405 Megan Purvis          F      Atlanta        GA    US      18:10 4:50  46:20   2:38  26:56 1:38:51 12:46 32             15       F3034    age group 11.7 
332   174 Bart Cooper           M      Sandy Springs  GA    US      11:13 10:48 44:35   1:23  30:59 1:38:57 14:41 54             23       CLYDE    Clyde     12.1 
333   573 E. Purvis             F                     GA    US      11:30 3:45  53:07   1:22  31:01 1:40:42 14:42 10             1        F0114    age group 10.2 
334   381 Kimberly Parker       F      Atlanta        GA    US      13:42 5:03  48:12   2:22  32:43 1:42:00 15:31 52             14       F5054    age group 11.2 
335   337 Will Mallory          M      Evans          GA    US      10:23 4:24  55:20   2:09  29:59 1:42:13 14:13 49             24       CLYDE    Clyde     9.8  
336   254 David Gross           M      Smyrna         GA    US      13:36 4:51  46:23   1:45  35:42 1:42:14 16:55 58             16       M5559    age group 11.6 
337   179 Tinsley Cramer        F                                   8:48  4:23  49:56   2:16  36:58 1:42:18 17:31 17             14       F1519    age group 10.8 
338   370 Jane Newsome          F      Franklin       NC    US      13:08 3:44  47:24   2:50  35:16 1:42:21 16:43 75             3        F70+     age group 11.4 
339   203 Stacey Dunphy         F      Roswell        GA    US      10:47 8:30  48:47   2:16  32:16 1:42:35 15:18 43             15       F4044    age group 11.1 
340   295 Teri Insetta          F      Fort Benning   GA    US      11:49 3:57  1:00:07 2:32  24:33 1:42:56 11:38 47             15       F4549    age group 9.0  
341   462 Jenna Stokes          F      Augusta        GA    US      11:50 3:13  58:21   1:17  30:30 1:45:08 14:27 32             16       F3034    age group 9.3  
342   216 Gregory Fickln        M      Lilburn        GA    US      11:38 3:44  50:44   1:55  37:16 1:45:15 17:40 47             14       M4549    age group 10.6 
343   108 James Argo            M      Winder         GA    US      10:40 6:03  50:01   2:17  36:31 1:45:30 17:18 72             5        M70+     age group 10.8 
344   245 S. Goode              F                                   11:11 3:16  1:01:25 2:16  29:48 1:47:54 14:08 12             3        F1112    age group 8.8  
345   117 Lauren Barella        F      Guyton         GA    US      11:49 7:36  54:47   1:50  33:36 1:49:36 15:56 30             17       F3034    age group 9.9  
346   452 Amy Stanford          F      Dallas         GA    US      11:41 3:08  56:18   1:36  38:15 1:50:55 18:08 46             16       F4549    age group 9.6  
347   478 Blandina Toomey       F                                   12:05 2:59  59:43   1:20  37:21 1:53:27 17:42 34             18       F3034    age group 9.0  
348   139 Betsey Brogan         F      Clarkston      GA    US      11:48 6:59  1:02:14 2:40  36:17 1:59:57 17:12 60             4        F6064    age group 8.7  
349   140 Lesley Brogan         F      Decatur        GA    US      12:54 5:56  1:02:18 2:34  36:17 1:59:57 17:12 62             5        F6064    age group 8.7  
350   556 Lili Lopez            F                     GA    US      12:11 3:21  1:07:20 1:29  37:29 2:01:48 17:46 50             15       F5054    age group 8.0  
351   258 P. Gurley             F                                   11:30 2:34  1:17:18 1:46  29:35 2:02:42 14:02 10             3        F0910    age group 7.0  
352   231 L. Gallagher          M      Evans          GA    US      11:03 5:42  1:29:26 0:57  26:24 2:13:31 12:31 11             2        M1112    age group 6.0  
353   373 Lisa Nicholson        F      Clarkesville   GA    US      18:55 3:14  1:06:59 4:45  40:13 2:14:03 19:04 56             14       F5559    age group 8.1  
      507 Phillip Yancey        M      Newnan         GA    US      10:51                                         59                               Military       


ATHEN
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Abe Noland        375 21  118     M      Good Hope GA US         
2     Erika Ball        115 40  221     F      Ft. Mitchell AL US      
3     Meredith Cauthon  156 30  222     F      Fort Benning GA US      
4     Heather Pass      383 31  257     F      Gainesville GA US       
5     Cecilia Hernandez 278 29  258     F      Phenix City AL US       


CLYDE
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Matthias Lamb    318 33  18      M      Columbus GA US        
2     Jacob Stephenson 459 36  40      M      Carrollton GA US      
3     Brent Murray     368 44  64      M      Marietta GA US        
4     Charles Cogle    560 35  98      M       GA US                
5     Andrew Schmidt   430 39  135     M      Atlanta GA US         


F0114
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     E. Purvis 573 10  333     F       GA US        


F0910
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     M. Moore  364 10  225     F                    
2     C. Dunphy 201 10  292     F                    
3     P. Gurley 258 10  351     F                    


F1112
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     K. Ward      486 12  289     F                    
2     A. Arrington 109 12  328     F                    
3     S. Goode     245 12  344     F                    


F1314
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Mackenzie Mayer 347 14  19      F      Senoia GA US      
2     Hannah Burke    146 13  114     F                        
3     Jillian Dunphy  202 13  320     F                        


F1519
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Taylor Cushenberry 186 15  34      F      Woodstock GA US      
2     Lexi Edwards       208 18  60      F                           
3     Mallory Grace      248 19  71      F                           
4     Jaci Edwards       207 17  124     F                           
5     Eva Symonds        466 16  165     F      Brooks GA US         


F2024
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Faith Heyl       281 22  53      F                        
2     Molly Fortner    222 23  84      F      Mobile AL US      
3     Chloe Phelps     392 20  107     F                        
4     Christina Kinder 309 21  120     F      Rome GA US        
5     Taylor Poole     397 23  142     F                        


F2529
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Emily Williams        497 29  92      F      Columbus GA US      
2     Celia Gendron-Herndon 237 28  122     F      Columbus GA US      
3     Rebecca Hudson        287 29  126     F      Atlanta GA US       
4     Brenda Nguyen         371 29  140     F      Tucker GA US        
5     Brittney Kilgore      307 29  186     F      Dalton GA US        


F3034
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Jorja Lofti    568 34  33      F       GA US                   
2     Libby White    493 33  43      F      Columbus GA US           
3     Emile Sumner   464 32  48      F      Warner Robins GA US      
4     Lacey Agnew    103 32  79      F      Stockbridge GA US        
5     Maria Belanger 123 33  125     F      Bonaire GA US            


F3539
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Katarina Dubcova 554 39  5       F       GA US                
2     Portia Toole     477 39  69      F      P C Beach FL US       
3     Jennifer Panasuk 379 37  109     F      Atlanta GA US         
4     Nadia Carrillo   153 36  110     F      Loganville GA US      
5     Melissa McGinnis 349 38  136     F      Jonesboro GA US       


F4044
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Lisa Danner     188 44  94      F      Phenix City AL US       
2     Colleen Nihiser 374 40  104     F      Auburn AL US            
3     Charlean Parks  382 43  115     F      Atlanta GA US           
4     Elena Venuti    483 42  141     F      Roswell GA US           
5     Alisha Thompson 472 43  149     F      Fayetteville GA US      


F4549
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Shannon Lesperance 322 48  112     F                              
2     Lisa Shores        437 49  123     F      Smiths AL US            
3     Susan Middlebrooks 356 47  148     F      Warm Springs GA US      
4     Amy Cosgrove       178 49  205     F      Atlanta GA US           
5     Joanna Symonds     467 48  217     F                              


F5054
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Shoshana Ben-Yoar 124 51  76      F      Atlanta GA US          
2     Toni Poole        398 52  129     F      Tallahassee FL US      
3     Renae Gardner     235 50  146     F      Meridian MS US         
4     Sandra Levy       324 50  150     F      Suwanee GA US          
5     Kelly Skipper     443 50  173     F      Blountstown FL US      


F5559
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Wini Stephens       458 55  74      F      Peachtree Cty GA US      
2     Kristina Washington 489 56  169     F      Cumming GA US            
3     Amanda Kinder       308 55  233     F      Rome GA US               
4     Cindy Kruger        314 57  240     F      Marietta GA US           
5     Anita Snyder        446 55  262     F      Alpharetta GA US         


F6064
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Sally Burek    144 60  187     F      Lagrange GA US       
2     Ellen McNeel   352 60  229     F      Marietta GA US       
3     Carolyn Purvis 403 63  310     F      Grayson GA US        
4     Betsey Brogan  139 60  348     F      Clarkston GA US      
5     Lesley Brogan  140 62  349     F      Decatur GA US        


F6569
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Karin Hurley   290 65  282     F      Columbus GA US            
2     Julie Markwood 339 68  294     F      Stone Mountain GA US      
3     Martha Long    330 66  308     F      McDonough GA US           
4     Stacy Prather  400 65  321     F      Savannah GA US            
5     Sandy Correa   177 65  322     F      Tybee Island GA US        


F70+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Judy Rippetoe 414 72  266     F      Franklin NC US          
2     Carol Axford  111 74  307     F      Fayetteville GA US      
3     Jane Newsome  370 75  338     F      Franklin NC US          


M0114
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     W. Stanley      454 12  58      M      Dothan AL US      
2     Patrick J Tufts 559 14  296     M       GA US            


M1112
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     A. Cooper    173 12  15      M      Griffin GA US      
2     L. Gallagher 231 11  352     M      Evans GA US        


M1314
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Chase Beck      121 14  20      M                             
2     Kelly Cooper    175 14  30      M      Atlanta GA US          
3     Tommy Marstin   340 13  59      M      Midland GA US          
4     Parker Gurley   257 13  193     M      Powder Spgs GA US      
5     Benjamin Pearce 388 13  231     M                             


M1519
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Axel Mateo       345 18  6       M                            
2     Alexandre Carpet 151 15  21      M                            
3     Felix Scheyer    427 15  73      M      Augusta GA US         
4     Cal Gallagher    229 17  97      M      Evans GA US           
5     Connor McDaniel  460 19  223     M      Carrollton GA US      


M2024
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     John Kremar    312 23  1       M      Mooresville NC US      
2     Joshua Escoe   214 21  8       M      Auburn AL US           
3     Will Hutwagner 292 24  42      M                             
4     Kyle Skipper   444 20  45      M      Blountstown FL US      
5     Cole Skipper   441 21  101     M      Blountstown FL US      


M2529
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Jordan Mares    338 28  26      M      Columbus GA US         
2     Lonnie Pitts    395 27  67      M      Clarksville FL US      
3     Tyler Trammell  479 29  85      M      Dahlonega GA US        
4     Parker Clements 165 27  86      M      Jonesboro GA US        
5     Daniel Sweat    465 29  105     M      Atlanta GA US          


M3034
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Josh Adamson      101 33  4       M      Hamilton GA US      
2     Brian Constantino 170 31  16      M      Columbus GA US      
3     Andrew Loftin     569 34  22      M       GA US              
4     Rene Sanchez      565 33  23      M       GA US              
5     Robert Allen      104 30  25      M      Columbus GA US      


M3539
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Roger Hagues  259 35  2       M      Midland GA US        
2     Erik Norman   566 35  10      M       GA US               
3     Hermano Silva 439 39  14      M      Columbus GA US       
4     Brian Toole   476 35  36      M      P C Beach FL US      
5     Brian Panasuk 378 36  46      M      Atlanta GA US        


M4044
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Joseph Escoe   213 44  17      M      Auburn AL US           
2     Justin Thurman 473 42  49      M      Lagrange GA US         
3     Charles Danner 187 44  87      M      Phenix City AL US      
4     Jason Fowler   223 41  89      M                             
5     Aaron Sperry   448 44  106     M      Columbus GA US         


M4549
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     David Gallagher 230 48  24      M      Evans GA US         
2     Philip Salts    424 47  37      M      Atlanta GA US       
3     Gregg Gardner   234 49  38      M      Meridian MS US      
4     Keith Rowland   419 46  81      M      Hiram GA US         
5     Dewayne Scott   434 47  103     M      Decatur GA US       


M5054
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Jerome Rothschild  564 51  7       M       GA US              
2     Dennis Moore       363 51  9       M      Leesburg GA US      
3     Jean-Michel Carpet 152 51  28      M      Roswell GA US       
4     Chuck Fortner      221 51  47      M      Mobile AL US        
5     David Blohm        127 51  55      M      Suwanee GA US       


M5559
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Kevin Peddie   390 57  44      M      Bristol FL US          
2     John Hutwagner 291 55  56      M      Jonesboro GA US        
3     Ken Krome      313 58  72      M      Westminster MD US      
4     Guy Boyle      137 55  80      M      Macon GA US            
5     Tim Jenkins    298 57  99      M      Atlanta GA US          


M6064
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Paul Gigliotti 240 62  11      M      Opelika AL US         
2     David Grace    247 60  41      M      Brookhaven GA US      
3     Andrew Buchman 143 62  66      M      Columbus GA US        
4     Stan Jones     303 64  90      M      Snellville GA US      
5     Glenn Pryor    402 64  163     M      Alpharetta GA US      


M6569
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Jere Martin 342 65  275     M      Milner GA US       
2     Gary Higbie 282 66  276     M      Atlanta GA US      


M70+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     John Barwick  120 70  147     M      Columbus GA US      
2     Joel Chamblin 160 73  180     M      Concord GA US       
3     Tommy Dugger  200 76  208     M      Brevard NC US       
4     Danny Rudd    421 73  325     M                          
5     James Argo    108 72  343     M      Winder GA US        


MIL
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Travis Deutman    194 39  3       M      Columbus GA US          
2     David Toellner    475 56  12      M      Pensacola FL US         
3     Michael Humphrise 289 24  13      M      Fort Benning GA US      
4     Daniel Sprouse    450 28  29      M      Fort Benning GA US      
5     Gunther Wong      557 27  31      M       GA US                  

Embed Code