41st Annual Great Pumpkin

Sat October 26, 2019 Grandview, OH US 43212 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === =========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     124 Andy Elderbrock             M      Ashland           OH    US      17:43.4   17:40.3   5:42  21  73.2       1        M Overall    
2     212 Sean Kuhn                   M      Columbus          OH    US      18:14.2   18:11.7   5:52  25  71.1       2        M Overall    
3     106 Oliver Decker               M      Grandview Heights OH    US      18:29.1   18:26.9   5:57  50  79.7       3        M Overall    
4     359 Phil Stafa                  M      Columbus          OH    US      18:46.6   18:44.2   6:03  47  76.7       4        M Overall    
5     91  N. Curfman                  M      Columbus          OH    US      19:30.9   19:28.3   6:17  12  74.0       5        M Overall    
6     5   Timothy Allman              M      Grove City        OH    US      19:31.9   19:31.9   6:18  38  68.9       6        M Overall    
7     386 Eric Walli                  M      Grandview Heights OH    US      19:36.8   19:36.8   6:20  50  74.9       7        M Overall    
8     775 C. Brunton                  M      Columbus          OH    US      19:43.9   19:42.4   6:21  11  75.5       8        M Overall    
9     94  Doug Dailey                 M      Columbus          OH    US      20:06.7   20:02.0   6:28  39  67.7       9        M Overall    
10    299 M. Palmisciano              F      Columbus          OH    US      20:13.7   20:11.5   6:31  12  81.2       1        F Overall    
11    742 Joe Hisdorf                 M      Grandview Heights OH    US      20:25.7   20:20.2   6:34  39  66.7       10       M Overall    
12    370 M. Tew                      F      Grandview Heights OH    US      20:33.8   20:33.8   6:38  11  81.8       2        F Overall    
13    907 Carrie Bugg                 F      Westerville       OH    US      20:41.8   20:38.0   6:39  33  71.5       3        F Overall    
14    121 Doad Edwards                M      Columbus          OH    US      20:56.0   20:51.5   6:44  67  81.0       1        M 60-69      
15    765 Allison Sampson             F      Powell            OH    US      20:54.0   20:54.0   6:45  43  73.8       4        F Overall    
16    54  Kristy Burt                 F      Grandview Heights OH    US      21:02.4   20:54.0   6:45  32  70.5       5        F Overall    
17    53  Kelly Burt                  F      Grandview Heights OH    US      21:01.1   20:54.4   6:45  35  70.9       6        F Overall    
18    749 James Elliott               M      Columbus          OH    US      21:07.1   21:01.9   6:47  16  62.9       1        M 16-19      
19    261 Dan Mead                    M      Grandview Heights OH    US      21:06.8   21:06.8   6:49  35  62.6       1        M 30-39      
20    20  David Balch                 M      Springfield       OH    US      21:20.9   21:12.1   6:50  35  62.3       2        M 30-39      
21    194 Drew Kalnow                 M      Grandview Heights OH    US      21:19.3   21:12.6   6:51  37  63.0       3        M 30-39      
22    402 Ben Wolfe                   M      Columbus          OH    US      21:23.8   21:18.6   6:52  18  60.9       2        M 16-19      
23    362 John Subtirelu              M      Columbus          OH    US      21:19.0   21:19.0   6:53  26  60.7       1        M 20-29      
24    303 Tyler Pilkington            M      Grove City        OH    US      21:40.0   21:21.4   6:53  33  61.2       4        M 30-39      
25    731 Kevin Wuebker               M      Grandview Heights OH    US      21:36.8   21:30.0   6:56  32  60.6       5        M 30-39      
26    216 Angelo Lamatrice            M      Powell            OH    US      21:33.8   21:30.5   6:56  13  65.1       1        M 13-15      
27    747 Derek Johnson               M      Grandview Heights OH    US      21:35.4   21:33.4   6:57  40  63.4       1        M 40-49      
28    225 Mark Lemmon                 M      New Albany        OH    US      21:39.2   21:35.0   6:58  59  73.1       1        M 50-59      
29    360 Michael Staff               M      Grandview Heights OH    US      21:43.3   21:35.8   6:58  35  61.2       6        M 30-39      
30    146 C. Gehres                   F      Columbus          OH    US      21:42.1   21:38.8   6:59  11  77.7       7        F Overall    
31    199 Scott Kirklin               M      Worthington       OH    US      22:51.7   21:41.1   7:00  43  64.3       2        M 40-49      
32    767 Jeff Furbee                 M      Columbus          OH    US      21:49.4   21:44.9   7:01  52  68.6       2        M 50-59      
33    90  J. Curfman                  F      Columbus          OH    US      22:01.9   21:59.7   7:06  12  74.6       8        F Overall    
34    197 Kathryn Kelley              F      Columbus          OH    US      22:07.4   22:04.0   7:07  50  74.7       9        F Overall    
35    174 Megan Hatta                 F      Grandview Heights OH    US      22:13.6   22:07.3   7:08  43  69.7       10       F Overall    
36    50  J. Brown                    M      Grandview Heights OH    US      22:18.7   22:15.6   7:11  12  64.7       1        M 10-12      
37    45  B. Borkowski                M      Columbus          OH    US      22:18.5   22:15.7   7:11  12  64.7       2        M 10-12      
38    374 Evan Tillett                M      Columbus          OH    US      22:37.2   22:15.9   7:11  25  58.1       2        M 20-29      
39    417 Adam Ellis                  M      Grandview Heights OH    US      22:30.8   22:25.4   7:14  15  59.9       2        M 13-15      
40    342 Lisa Siefker                F      Columbus          OH    US      22:37.2   22:33.5   7:17  39  66.7       1        F 30-39      
41    385 Alecco Walli                M      Grandview Heights OH    US      22:39.3   22:34.1   7:17  16  58.6       3        M 16-19      
42    741 Nina Brown                  F      Grandview Heights OH    US      22:42.5   22:36.1   7:17  14  69.5       1        F 13-15      
43    112 Matt Dort                   M      Pickerington      OH    US      22:57.3   22:40.0   7:19  31  57.3       7        M 30-39      
44    746 John Evan                   M      Columbus          OH    US      22:55.2   22:41.9   7:19  53  66.3       3        M 50-59      
45    413 Adam Miller                 F      Columbus          OH    US      22:46.2   22:43.2   7:20  53  75.1       4        M 50-59      
46    150 Jill Gentry                 F      Grandview Heights OH    US      22:54.9   22:47.4   7:21  39  66.0       2        F 30-39      
47    403 Jim Wolfe                   M      Columbus          OH    US      23:07.5   22:49.2   7:22  52  65.4       5        M 50-59      
48    281 Adam Murray                 M      Grandview Heights OH    US      22:49.8   22:49.8   7:22  27  56.6       3        M 20-29      
49    46  Missi Borkowski             F      Columbus          OH    US      22:57.8   22:52.2   7:23  39  65.7       3        F 30-39      
50    368 Greta Tew                   F      Grandview Heights OH    US      23:09.7   23:09.7   7:28  13  69.3       2        F 13-15      
51    3   C. Allman                   M      Grove City        OH    US      23:23.4   23:09.7   7:28  9   70.1       1        M 1- 9       
52    28  John Beals                  M      Columbus          OH    US      23:30.3   23:12.0   7:29  59  68.0       6        M 50-59      
53    316 Nathan Reese                M      Columbus          OH    US      23:24.4   23:20.4   7:32  14  58.6       3        M 13-15      
54    318 Steve Reynolds              M      Columbus          OH    US      23:26.9   23:23.0   7:33  40  58.4       3        M 40-49      
55    736 S. Livingston-Sanders       M      Columbus          OH    US      23:29.0   23:26.1   7:34  11  63.5       3        M 10-12      
56    102 Eleanor Debelak             F      Columbus          OH    US      23:32.0   23:28.8   7:34  13  68.3       3        F 13-15      
57    147 J. Gehres                   M      Columbus          OH    US      23:37.1   23:32.0   7:35  10  65.8       4        M 10-12      
58    378 Thaddius Townsend           M      Hilliard          OH    US      23:49.4   23:36.1   7:37  32  55.2       8        M 30-39      
59    38  Owen Billeter               M      Columbus          OH    US      23:41.2   23:37.2   7:37  13  59.3       4        M 13-15      
60    182 Molly Horst                 F      Columbus          OH    US      23:51.8   23:43.9   7:39  25  62.0       1        F 20-29      
61    328 Catherine Rutter            F      Columbus          OH    US      24:00.7   23:50.6   7:41  46  66.3       1        F 40-49      
62    848 Michelle Ludwing            F      Grandview         OH    US      23:56.7   23:50.8   7:42  38  62.8       4        F 30-39      
63    192 Anthony Jula                M      Blacklick         OH    US      24:07.0   24:01.8   7:45  57  64.6       7        M 50-59      
64    214 Jack Kukura                 M      Marble Cliff      OH    US      24:31.5   24:04.1   7:46  52  62.0       8        M 50-59      
65    180 Jaci Hills                  F      Lafayette         IN    US      24:15.0   24:10.7   7:48  33  61.0       5        F 30-39      
66    198 Randy Kelsey-Knapp          M      Columbus          OH    US      24:23.8   24:11.1   7:48  52  61.7       9        M 50-59      
67    739 Lillian Fisher              F      Columbus          OH    US      24:15.4   24:11.3   7:48  43  63.8       1        F 1- 9       
68    210 Jodi Kovach                 F      New Albany        OH    US      24:46.4   24:11.6   7:48  44  64.3       2        F 40-49      
69    117 Kellen Dowdy                M      Grandview Heights OH    US      24:12.1   24:12.1   7:48  14  56.5       5        M 13-15      
70    756 Geoff Comp                  M      Columbus          OH    US      24:14.1   24:14.1   7:49  32  53.8       9        M 30-39      
71    122 Patrick Edwards             M      Columbus          OH    US      24:15.2   24:15.2   7:49  34  54.2       10       M 30-39      
72    250 Guy Mazzotta                M      Grandview Heights OH    US      24:26.9   24:17.7   7:50  36  54.7       11       M 30-39      
73    132 Amy Ferketich               F      Columbus          OH    US      24:53.9   24:19.5   7:51  49  67.1       3        F 40-49      
74    367 Michael Taylor              M      Columbus          OH    US      24:32.0   24:19.6   7:51  35  54.3       12       M 30-39      
75    164 Gerald Guy                  M      Columbus          OH    US      24:32.2   24:23.4   7:52  61  65.8       2        M 60-69      
76    768 Michael Lewis               M      Dublin            OH    US      24:34.8   24:30.4   7:54  45  57.8       4        M 40-49      
77    743 Ian Gecse                   M      Grandview Heights OH    US      24:37.7   24:32.1   7:55  14  55.8       6        M 13-15      
78    410 Lydia Zaye                  F      Worthington       OH    US      25:31.5   24:35.2   7:56  20  59.8       2        F 20-29      
79    114 A. Dowdy                    M      Grandview Heights OH    US      24:39.2   24:37.1   7:56  12  58.5       5        M 10-12      
80    772 T. Hamm                     M      Columbus          OH    US      24:39.7   24:37.1   7:56  12  58.5       6        M 10-12      
81    327 David Rourke                M      Columbus          OH    US      25:00.5   24:38.3   7:57  51  60.1       10       M 50-59      
82    128 M. Evans                    F      Columbus          OH    US      24:44.3   24:41.8   7:58  12  66.4       1        F 10-12      
83    740 Kate Fisher                 F      Columbus          OH    US      24:42.6   24:42.6   7:58  46  64.0       4        F 40-49      
84    744 Mike Whaling                M      Columbus          OH    US      25:10.5   24:45.1   7:59  40  55.2       5        M 40-49      
85    213 Eleanor Kukura              F      Columbus          OH    US      24:51.7   24:48.7   8:00  13  64.7       4        F 13-15      
86    205 P. Knouff                   M      Grandview Heights OH    US      24:58.3   24:56.3   8:03  12  57.8       7        M 10-12      
87    737 Robert Sanders              M      Columbus          OH    US      25:04.1   24:59.4   8:04  49  58.3       6        M 40-49      
88    307 Jennifer Powell             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      25:16.4   25:05.8   8:06  41  60.6       5        F 40-49      
89    255 K. McIntosh                 F      Columbus          OH    US      25:14.4   25:10.3   8:07  9   70.9       2        F 1- 9       
90    758 Andrew Lucas                M      Hilliard          OH    US      26:02.7   25:14.3   8:08  28  51.2       4        M 20-29      
91    187 Ryan Huss                   M      Upper Arlington   OH    US      25:26.9   25:15.0   8:09  41  54.4       7        M 40-49      
92    245 Josh Massie                 M      Grandview         OH    US      25:33.8   25:21.6   8:11  23  51.0       5        M 20-29      
93    278 Grace Moran                 F      Grandview         OH    US      25:33.9   25:21.6   8:11  23  58.0       3        F 20-29      
94    144 Benjamin Gauthier           M      Grandview Heights OH    US      25:30.5   25:25.0   8:12  40  53.8       8        M 40-49      
95    188 Shannon Huss                F      Upper Arlington   OH    US      25:36.0   25:25.0   8:12  41  59.8       6        F 40-49      
96    251 Sarah Mazzotta              F      Grandview Heights OH    US      25:37.2   25:28.1   8:13  36  58.3       6        F 30-39      
97    92  Stormy Cushing              F      Worthington       OH    US      26:39.5   25:30.4   8:14  26  57.7       4        F 20-29      
98    296 E. Osborne                  M      Grandview Heights OH    US      25:32.6   25:32.6   8:14  12  56.4       8        M 10-12      
99    400 Travis Williamson           M      Grandview Heights OH    US      25:32.9   25:32.9   8:14  43  54.6       9        M 40-49      
100   371 Melissa Tew                 F      Grandview Heights OH    US      25:48.8   25:36.0   8:15  48  63.0       7        F 40-49      
101   287 Corey Nunney                F      Columbus          OH    US      25:55.0   25:38.7   8:16  32  57.4       7        F 30-39      
102   288 Jameson Nunney              M      Columbus          OH    US      25:55.2   25:39.2   8:17  32  50.8       13       M 30-39      
103   57  C. Callif                   F      Columbus          OH    US      26:00.6   25:53.2   8:21  11  65.0       2        F 10-12      
104   754 Graham Nelson               M      Grandview         OH    US      25:58.8   25:56.0   8:22  13  54.0       7        M 13-15      
105   345 Adam Smith                  M      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:23.7   26:03.0   8:24  47  55.1       10       M 40-49      
106   227 Syd Lifshin                 M      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:09.3   26:04.2   8:25  64  63.1       3        M 60-69      
107   346 Allison Smith               F      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:23.5   26:04.8   8:25  16  58.3       1        F 16-19      
108   59  Michelle Calvin             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:22.3   26:12.8   8:27  37  56.9       8        F 30-39      
109   14  Joe Astolfi                 M      Grove City        OH    US      26:20.3   26:14.2   8:28  52  56.9       11       M 50-59      
110   58  A. Calvin                   F      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:22.0   26:14.4   8:28  8   70.4       3        F 1- 9       
111   265 John Menke                  M      Westerville       OH    US      26:14.8   26:14.8   8:28  25  49.3       6        M 20-29      
112   319 Briley Ritchason            M      Galloway          OH    US      26:43.6   26:19.2   8:29  47  54.6       11       M 40-49      
113   335 Mark Scranton               M      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:34.9   26:22.9   8:31  55  57.9       12       M 50-59      
114   298 Matthew Palmer              M      Columbus          OH    US      26:40.9   26:40.9   8:36  40  51.2       12       M 40-49      
115   72  Vishal Chitkara             M      Columbus          OH    US      27:46.4   26:42.6   8:37  37  50.0       14       M 30-39      
116   48  M. Brammell                 F      Columbus          OH    US      26:43.0   26:43.0   8:37  9   66.8       4        F 1- 9       
117   223 Michael Lemaster            M      Columbus          OH    US      26:48.4   26:43.3   8:37  58  58.6       13       M 50-59      
118   275 Ashley Montana              F      Columbus          OH    US      27:01.4   26:43.8   8:37  24  55.0       5        F 20-29      
119   276 Chase Montana               M      Columbus          OH    US      27:01.7   26:44.1   8:37  23  48.4       7        M 20-29      
120   769 Maggie Herlihy              F      Columbus          OH    US      27:01.7   26:45.3   8:38  13  60.0       5        F 13-15      
121   235 Riley Lovegrove             F      Columbus          OH    US      27:02.1   26:45.9   8:38  14  58.7       6        F 13-15      
122   100 K. Deal                     F      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:51.5   26:47.6   8:39  8   68.9       5        F 1- 9       
123   289 Abby O'Brien                F      Upper Arlington   OH    US      26:56.2   26:52.0   8:40  38  55.7       9        F 30-39      
124   283 Kara Newbury                F      Grandview Heights OH    US      27:04.8   26:54.9   8:41  38  55.6       10       F 30-39      
125   101 Lindy Deal                  F      Columbus          OH    US      26:58.7   26:55.3   8:41  38  55.6       11       F 30-39      
126   290 Mike O'Brien                M      Upper Arlington   OH    US      26:56.2   26:56.2   8:41  39  50.4       15       M 30-39      
127   113 Christine Doty              F      Columbus          OH    US      27:27.4   27:09.4   8:46  47  58.8       8        F 40-49      
128   104 L. Decker                   M      Grandview Heights OH    US      27:35.0   27:12.2   8:47  8   62.9       2        M 1- 9       
129   757 Jason Wren                  M      Columbus          OH    US      27:30.0   27:13.8   8:47  46  52.4       13       M 40-49      
130   51  Mark Bryan                  M      Columbus          OH    US      27:37.5   27:15.6   8:48  36  48.7       16       M 30-39      
131   357 Katherine Stach             M      Columbus          OH    US      27:40.0   27:15.8   8:48  24  47.4       8        M 20-29      
132   166 Wade Guzdanski              M      Grandview Heights OH    US      27:55.5   27:17.9   8:48  36  48.6       17       M 30-39      
133   237 Anthony Lovett              M      Columbus          OH    US      27:24.3   27:19.2   8:49  29  47.4       9        M 20-29      
134   313 Christopher Reeder          M      Columbus          OH    US      27:37.3   27:21.8   8:50  27  47.3       10       M 20-29      
135   86  Ben Cordell                 M      Columbus          OH    US      27:49.2   27:21.8   8:50  42  50.6       14       M 40-49      
136   415 Kathryn Page                F      Grandview Heights               27:44.5   27:28.1   8:52  14  57.2       7        F 13-15      
137   247 Lucia Mastroianni           F      Columbus          OH    US      27:44.9   27:28.2   8:52  14  57.2       8        F 13-15      
138   167 A. Hajabed                  F      Grandview Heights OH    US      27:53.1   27:36.8   8:54  11  60.9       3        F 10-12      
139   181 Kathleen Holland            F      Hilliard          OH    US      27:59.5   27:40.7   8:56  45  56.7       9        F 40-49      
140   745 Holli Beckman               F      Columbus          OH    US      28:05.5   27:40.7   8:56  39  54.3       12       F 30-39      
141   264 Lacey Mehling               F      Grandview Heights OH    US      27:52.7   27:44.0   8:57  31  53.0       13       F 30-39      
142   321 Cole Ritterbeck             M      Worthington       OH    US      27:46.0   27:46.0   8:57  18  46.7       4        M 16-19      
143   49  Darren Breece               M      Hilliard          OH    US      28:14.3   27:48.2   8:58  51  53.3       14       M 50-59      
144   108 Sidra Dhiraprasiddhi        F      Columbus          OH    US      28:03.4   27:53.6   9:00  31  52.7       14       F 30-39      
145   149 Jamie Gentry                M      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:03.5   27:55.9   9:01  40  48.9       15       M 40-49      
146   395 Katrina Wilkinson           F      Columbus          OH    US      28:35.8   27:56.4   9:01  35  53.0       15       F 30-39      
147   770 Alyssa Anderson             F      Columbus          OH    US      28:04.3   27:56.5   9:01  31  52.6       16       F 30-39      
148   280 Amanda Moses                F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:17.2   28:00.3   9:02  47  57.0       10       F 40-49      
149   145 Stacie Gecse                F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:17.4   28:00.6   9:02  45  56.0       11       F 40-49      
150   734 Brian Orchosky              M      Columbus          OH    US      28:15.9   28:00.7   9:02  27  46.2       11       M 20-29      
151   36  Drew Billeter               M      Columbus          OH    US      28:22.6   28:05.3   9:04  50  52.3       15       M 50-59      
152   282 Devon Nason                 F      Columbus          OH    US      28:22.1   28:05.3   9:04  28  52.4       6        F 20-29      
153   109 Walter Dodson               M      Grandview         OH    US      29:09.1   28:11.1   9:06  51  52.6       16       M 50-59      
154   27  Elena Baumgard              F      Columbus          OH    US      28:30.8   28:21.2   9:09  29  51.9       7        F 20-29      
155   363 Samantha Swartz             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:41.6   28:21.8   9:09  15  54.5       9        F 13-15      
156   17  Logan Baker                 M      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:29.2   28:22.8   9:09  13  49.4       8        M 13-15      
157   352 Madeline Smith              F      Columbus          OH    US      28:43.1   28:26.0   9:10  14  55.3       10       F 13-15      
158   37  Jennifer Billeter           F      Columbus          OH    US      28:46.9   28:30.9   9:12  47  56.0       12       F 40-49      
159   351 L. Smith                    F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:40.8   28:33.0   9:13  10  60.6       4        F 10-12      
160   179 K. Hill                     F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:40.5   28:33.1   9:13  10  60.6       5        F 10-12      
161   75  H. Chrstos                  F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:41.8   28:34.1   9:13  11  58.9       6        F 10-12      
162   285 Z. Nielsen                  F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:48.9   28:46.2   9:17  12  57.0       7        F 10-12      
163   99  K. Deal                     F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:49.7   28:47.0   9:17  12  57.0       8        F 10-12      
164   204 Matthew Knouff              M      Grandview Heights OH    US      29:14.2   29:02.9   9:22  41  47.3       16       M 40-49      
165   306 Abby Potter                 F      Worthington       OH    US      30:26.9   29:20.9   9:28  16  51.8       2        F 16-19      
166   229 Bryan Longenbaker           M      Worthington       OH    US      30:40.0   29:25.0   9:29  19  44.0       5        M 16-19      
167   834 Unknown Partic. 834         M                                      29:35.8   29:27.7   9:30                 1        No Age Given 
168   297 Stefanie Osborne            F      Grandview Heights OH    US      29:44.1   29:39.0   9:34  38  50.5       17       F 30-39      
169   221 Alayna Lee                  F      Columbus          OH    US      29:42.5   29:39.2   9:34  13  54.1       11       F 13-15      
170   396 Brad Williams               M      Columbus          OH    US      29:50.9   29:41.1   9:35  63  55.0       4        M 60-69      
171   350 Karen Smith                 F      Grandview Heights OH    US      29:51.4   29:43.9   9:35  44  52.3       13       F 40-49      
172   263 Dominic Mehling             M      Columbus          OH    US      29:54.8   29:46.5   9:36  31  43.7       18       M 30-39      
173   258 S. McKelvey                 M      Columbus          OH    US      30:42.6   29:54.9   9:39  11  49.8       9        M 10-12      
174   397 Mary Williams               F      Columbus          OH    US      30:46.8   29:55.0   9:39  32  49.2       18       F 30-39      
175   175 Jim4CLEO Herber             M      Grandview         OH    US      29:55.3   29:55.3   9:39  50  49.1       17       M 50-59      
176   97  Andrea Dappen               F      Columbus          OH    US      30:01.5   30:01.5   9:41  30  49.0       19       F 30-39      
177   103 J. Decker                   M      Grandview Heights OH    US      30:28.0   30:04.4   9:42  10  51.5       10       M 10-12      
178   356 Evan Spooner                M      Columbus          OH    US      30:30.9   30:05.3   9:42  26  43.0       12       M 20-29      
179   105 Moxy Decker                 F      Grandview Heights OH    US      30:31.4   30:07.7   9:43  49  54.2       14       F 40-49      
180   314 Jim Rees                    M      Columbus          OH    US      30:34.0   30:08.0   9:43  45  47.0       17       M 40-49      
181   315 Katy Rees                   F      Columbus          OH    US      30:34.1   30:08.1   9:43  34  49.0       20       F 30-39      
182   226 Kristen Leraas              F      Columbus          OH    US      30:32.4   30:10.6   9:44  40  50.1       15       F 40-49      
183   416 Jon Czaple                  M      Pickerington      OH    US      30:28.4   30:19.8   9:47                 2        No Age Given 
184   207 Steve Kolecki               M      Pickerington      OH    US      30:35.2   30:27.1   9:49  51  48.6       18       M 50-59      
185   71  P. Chillinsky               F      Upper Arlington   OH    US      30:50.0   30:29.6   9:50  8   60.6       6        F 1- 9       
186   228 Jake Lilly                  M      Marble Cliff      OH    US      31:00.1   30:31.5   9:51  30  42.5       19       M 30-39      
187   242 Alexander Main              M      Columbus          OH    US      31:01.9   30:34.4   9:52  60  52.0       5        M 60-69      
188   233 Viva Lopez                  F      Grandview Heights OH    US      30:41.1   30:37.4   9:53  14  51.3       12       F 13-15      
189   379 Amber Trares                F      Columbus          OH    US      30:41.3   30:38.0   9:53  13  52.4       13       F 13-15      
190   13  Edward C Armor              M      Reynoldsburg      OH    US      30:52.8   30:42.6   9:54  58  51.0       19       M 50-59      
191   257 Melissa McKelvey            F      Columbus          OH    US      31:38.6   30:49.6   9:57  40  49.1       16       F 40-49      
192   256 Jay McKelvey                M      Columbus          OH    US      31:38.8   30:51.2   9:57  41  44.6       18       M 40-49      
193   70  Kyleene Chillinsky          F      Upper Arlington   OH    US      31:12.4   30:51.4   9:57  39  48.7       21       F 30-39      
194   69  Brian Chillinsky            M      Upper Arlington   OH    US      31:12.6   30:52.2   9:57  39  43.9       20       M 30-39      
195   125 C. Evans                    M      Columbus          OH    US      31:05.0   30:59.1   10:00 9   52.4       3        M 1- 9       
196   244 Melissa Malin               F      Grandview Heights OH    US      32:04.2   31:11.6   10:04 41  48.7       17       F 40-49      
197   243 Daniel Malin                M      Grandview Heights OH    US      32:04.4   31:11.7   10:04 43  44.7       19       M 40-49      
198   277 William Moore               M      Columbus          OH    US      31:23.0   31:12.6   10:04 59  50.6       20       M 50-59      
199   301 Travis Parsons              M      Columbus          OH    US      31:23.0   31:23.0   10:07 34  41.9       21       M 30-39      
200   355 Sarah Spaulding             F      Columbus          OH    US      32:07.8   31:33.5   10:11 26  46.6       8        F 20-29      
201   172 C. Harwood                  F      Columbus          OH    US      31:50.4   31:36.9   10:12 9   56.4       7        F 1- 9       
202   31  O. Berkemer                 F      Grandview Heights OH    US      31:54.1   31:40.4   10:13 9   56.3       8        F 1- 9       
203   262 Dorothy Meadows             F      Worthington       OH    US      32:59.3   31:41.8   10:13 22  46.4       9        F 20-29      
204   753 A. Frost                    M      Columbus          OH    US      31:45.2   31:42.8   10:14 12  45.4       11       M 10-12      
205   341 Jeff Shirazi                M      Grandview Heights OH    US      32:12.8   31:48.8   10:16 50  46.2       21       M 50-59      
206   340 D. Shirazi                  F      Grandview Heights OH    US      32:13.0   31:49.4   10:16 11  52.8       9        F 10-12      
207   52  Erika Burkhart              F      Grandview         OH    US      32:11.4   31:52.0   10:17 30  46.2       22       F 30-39      
208   763 C. Harris                   F                                      32:38.0   32:01.7   10:20 12  51.2       10       F 10-12      
209   760 Christina Landusky          F                                      32:39.9   32:03.5   10:20 47  49.8       18       F 40-49      
210   67  John Chambers               M      Grandview Heights OH    US      33:03.5   32:06.5   10:21 35  41.2       22       M 30-39      
211   66  Ashley Chambers             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      33:03.5   32:07.3   10:22 34  46.0       23       F 30-39      
212   284 Robert Newbury              M      Grandview Heights OH    US      32:30.2   32:19.6   10:26 44  43.5       20       M 40-49      
213   153 Tom Gilbert                 M      Columbus          OH    US      32:41.9   32:30.6   10:29 53  46.3       22       M 50-59      
214   120 Stephanie Eagle             F      Columbus          OH    US      33:01.4   32:32.3   10:30 34  45.4       24       F 30-39      
215   163 Emily Guse                  F      Grandview Heights OH    US      33:17.0   32:41.3   10:33 39  46.0       25       F 30-39      
216   35  Samantha Bernard            F      Columbus          OH    US      33:29.6   32:43.8   10:33 23  44.9       10       F 20-29      
217   33  Faith Bernard               F      Dublin            OH    US      33:33.2   32:47.3   10:35 24  44.9       11       F 20-29      
218   373 Renee Thorsvold             F      Dublin            OH    US      33:03.9   32:55.0   10:37 47  48.5       19       F 40-49      
219   382 Kelsey Vaughn               F      Columbus          OH    US      33:57.3   32:59.6   10:39 23  44.6       12       F 20-29      
220   274 Mark Mitchell               M      Worthington       OH    US      33:39.8   33:03.6   10:40 18  39.2       6        M 16-19      
221   305 Melana Pomerants            F      Grandview Heights OH    US      33:24.7   33:08.0   10:41 13  48.4       14       F 13-15      
222   171 Juli Harper                 F      Columbus          OH    US      33:15.4   33:10.1   10:42 57  53.9       1        F 50-59      
223   189 Maria Ionno                 F      Grandview Heights OH    US      33:31.8   33:14.8   10:43 13  48.3       15       F 13-15      
224   62  Kim Carter                  F      Pataskala         OH    US      33:40.9   33:18.1   10:45 36  44.6       26       F 30-39      
225   755 D Dee Dee                   F      Columbus          OH    US      33:54.3   33:18.8   10:45 53  51.2       2        F 50-59      
226   361 Laura Stalter               F      Hilliard          OH    US      33:47.6   33:23.4   10:46 27  44.1       13       F 20-29      
227   81  Ed Cinadr                   M      Worthington       OH    US      34:11.4   33:24.5   10:47 47  43.0       21       M 40-49      
228   82  Eva Cinadr                  F      Worthington       OH    US      34:11.4   33:25.2   10:47 13  48.0       16       F 13-15      
229   22  E. Barber                   F      Columbus          OH    US      33:30.2   33:25.2   10:47 11  50.3       11       F 10-12      
230   24  Mona Barber                 F      Columbus          OH    US      33:30.5   33:25.3   10:47 49  48.8       20       F 40-49      
231   34  Joy Bernard                 F      Columbus          OH    US      34:10.6   33:25.7   10:47 30  44.0       27       F 30-39      
232   25  Elna Barnard                F      Columbus          OH    US      33:52.9   33:29.8   10:48 29  43.9       14       F 20-29      
233   733 Stephanie Doran             F      Columbus          OH    US      33:43.4   33:31.8   10:49 36  44.3       28       F 30-39      
234   358 Mark Stach                  M      Dublin            OH    US      33:55.0   33:32.2   10:49 56  45.9       23       M 50-59      
235   732 C. Doran                    F      Columbus          OH    US      33:43.9   33:32.3   10:49 8   55.1       9        F 1- 9       
236   10  Abby Anderson               F      Grove City        OH    US      34:20.9   33:35.6   10:50 20  43.8       15       F 20-29      
237   152 Kathleen Gessel             F      Galloway          OH    US      34:15.5   33:46.8   10:54 70  62.6       1        F 70-99      
238   750 Jeffrey Grant               M      Grandview         OH    US      33:51.4   33:48.1   10:54 14  40.5       9        M 13-15      
239   377 Richard Topper              M      Columbus          OH    US      34:18.1   33:50.1   10:55 64  48.7       6        M 60-69      
240   123 Molly Eickholt              F      Marble Cliff      OH    US      34:21.7   33:53.2   10:56 29  43.4       16       F 20-29      
241   311 K. Reardon                  F      Columbus          OH    US      34:32.4   33:58.4   10:58 8   54.4       10       F 1- 9       
242   310 Emily Reardon               F      Columbus          OH    US      34:33.7   33:59.4   10:58 43  45.4       21       F 40-49      
243   405 N. Younkin                  M      Grandview Heights OH    US      34:12.0   34:06.0   11:00 8   50.2       4        M 1- 9       
244   308 Rece Puckett                F      Worthington       OH    US      35:03.0   34:11.9   11:02 15  45.2       17       F 13-15      
245   330 Jay Sanford                 M      Columbus          OH    US      34:41.5   34:12.1   11:02 72  52.2       1        M 70-99      
246   83  Vivienne Cinadr             F      Worthington       OH    US      35:01.1   34:14.6   11:03 13  46.9       18       F 13-15      
247   294 L. Ohara                    F      Columbus          OH    US      34:46.4   34:18.2   11:04 9   52.0       11       F 1- 9       
248   63  C. Castle                   F      Grandview Heights OH    US      34:34.4   34:19.5   11:04 9   52.0       12       F 1- 9       
249   343 Mandy Simon                 F      Grandview Heights OH    US      34:38.8   34:23.2   11:06 40  44.0       22       F 40-49      
250   64  Kristen Castle              F      Grandview Heights OH    US      34:38.9   34:23.4   11:06 37  43.4       29       F 30-39      
251   148 S. Geig                     M      Grandview Heights OH    US      34:38.7   34:23.5   11:06 9   47.2       5        M 1- 9       
252   407 T. Younkin                  F      Grandview Heights OH    US      34:37.3   34:30.3   11:08 10  50.1       12       F 10-12      
253   406 Sam Younkin                 M      Grandview Heights OH    US      34:37.6   34:30.6   11:08 41  39.8       22       M 40-49      
254   317 Eric Reeves                 M      Hilliard          OH    US      34:55.7   34:32.3   11:08 38  39.0       23       M 30-39      
255   391 Anne Whitfield              F      Grandview Heights OH    US      34:54.9   34:32.5   11:09 17  43.3       3        F 16-19      
256   325 Tracy Roediger              F      Columbus          OH    US      34:43.3   34:43.3   11:12 46  45.6       23       F 40-49      
257   323 Jim Roediger                M      Columbus          OH    US      34:43.4   34:43.4   11:12 46  41.1       23       M 40-49      
258   394 Emily Wildermuth            F      Worthington       OH    US      34:43.7   34:43.7   11:12 24  42.4       17       F 20-29      
259   292 C. Ohara                    M      Columbus          OH    US      35:22.6   34:54.2   11:16 7   52.2       6        M 1- 9       
260   392 Catherine Whitfield         F      Grandview Heights OH    US      35:22.1   35:00.0   11:17 57  51.1       3        F 50-59      
261   170 Caren Halsey                F      Columbus          OH    US      35:24.0   35:05.6   11:19 25  41.9       18       F 20-29      
262   302 Carolina Pic Hernandez      F      Dublin            OH    US      36:06.7   35:09.6   11:21 54  49.1       4        F 50-59      
263   80  Anne Cinadr                 F      Worthington       OH    US      35:57.0   35:09.7   11:21 48  45.9       24       F 40-49      
264   177 Diego Hernandez             M      Dublin            OH    US      36:07.1   35:09.9   11:21 22  36.8       13       M 20-29      
265   399 Lana Williamson             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      35:21.3   35:21.3   11:24 37  42.2       30       F 30-39      
266   119 Mindy Eagle                 F      Dublin            OH    US      35:52.2   35:22.9   11:25 62  53.7       1        F 60-69      
267   326 Lisa Ross                   F      Hilliard          OH    US      35:52.5   35:23.1   11:25 30  41.6       31       F 30-39      
268   234 Dani Lordo                  F      Worthington       OH    US      36:00.1   35:26.0   11:26 21  41.5       19       F 20-29      
269   110 Grant Dolan                 M      Grandview Heights OH    US      35:55.4   35:35.4   11:29 13  39.4       10       M 13-15      
270   165 Julie Guzdanski             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      36:03.5   35:45.0   11:32 36  41.5       32       F 30-39      
271   151 L. Gentry                   F      Grandview Heights OH    US      36:04.1   35:45.8   11:32 6   55.9       13       F 1- 9       
272   178 Tommy Hielkema              M      Worthington       OH    US      37:04.9   35:57.7   11:36 24  36.0       14       M 20-29      
273   383 Mark Velten                 M      Hilliard          OH    US      36:30.4   36:03.5   11:38 65  46.0       7        M 60-69      
274   44  Ryan Binkley                M      Grandview Heights OH    US      36:32.8   36:12.2   11:41 39  37.5       24       M 30-39      
275   43  E. Binkley                  F      Grandview Heights OH    US      36:33.8   36:12.8   11:41 7   53.0       14       F 1- 9       
276   32  Cheri Berlin                F      Columbus          OH    US      37:01.0   36:25.6   11:45 49  44.8       25       F 40-49      
277   30  Alicia Berkemer             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      36:40.2   36:25.8   11:45 43  42.3       26       F 40-49      
278   173 Kris Harwood                F      Columbus          OH    US      36:40.5   36:26.1   11:45 43  42.3       27       F 40-49      
279   398 Teri Williams               F      Columbus          OH    US      37:24.2   36:55.4   11:55 61  50.8       2        F 60-69      
280   137 Ian Freeman                 M      Grandview Heights OH    US      37:42.6   37:14.0   12:01 13  37.6       11       M 13-15      
281   764 Dyllan Deafenbaugh          M      Columbus          OH    US      37:53.4   37:24.6   12:04 13  37.5       12       M 13-15      
282   73  Dorie Christian             F      Westerville       OH    US      37:59.0   37:25.1   12:04 43  41.2       28       F 40-49      
283   293 Emily Ohara                 F      Columbus          OH    US      37:57.4   37:29.2   12:06 44  41.5       29       F 40-49      
284   217 E. Lamatrice                F      Powell            OH    US      38:14.6   37:44.9   12:11 9   47.3       15       F 1- 9       
285   372 Marlena Thomas              F      Grandview Heights OH    US      38:26.2   37:46.1   12:11 27  38.9       20       F 20-29      
286   218 Leanna Lamatrice            F      Powell            OH    US      38:16.4   37:46.3   12:11 49  43.2       30       F 40-49      
287   65  Jim Caudill                 M      Grandview Heights OH    US      38:26.5   37:47.0   12:11 27  34.2       15       M 20-29      
288   268 H. Mickley                  F      Grandview Heights OH    US      39:57.2   39:35.0   12:46 8   46.6       16       F 1- 9       
289   267 Chelsie Mickley             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      39:57.2   39:35.0   12:46 29  37.2       21       F 20-29      
290   133 Heather Fidler              F      Grandview Heights OH    US      39:54.3   39:35.2   12:46 46  40.0       31       F 40-49      
291   241 Jeannie MacKowiak           F      Westerville       OH    US      40:05.2   39:39.9   12:48 40  38.1       32       F 40-49      
292   60  O. Calvin                   M      Grandview Heights OH    US      40:06.1   39:58.0   12:54 10  38.8       12       M 10-12      
293   160 Justin Grime                M      Grandview Heights OH    US      40:22.7   39:58.4   12:54 39  33.9       25       M 30-39      
294   159 C. Grime                    F      Marble Cliff      OH    US      40:21.6   39:59.2   12:54 8   46.2       17       F 1- 9       
295   161 Mary Grime                  F      Grandview Heights OH    US      40:21.9   39:59.3   12:54 38  37.4       33       F 30-39      
296   98  Aileen Day                  F      Columbus          OH    US      40:19.7   40:01.3   12:55 23  36.8       22       F 20-29      
297   748 Rahul Chanana               M      Columbus          OH    US      41:20.5   40:52.6   13:11 45  34.6       24       M 40-49      
298   95  M. Dailey                   M      Columbus          OH    US      41:25.5   40:54.2   13:12 7   44.5       7        M 1- 9       
299   96  Stephanie Dailey            F      Columbus          OH    US      41:30.3   40:59.0   13:13 41  37.1       33       F 40-49      
300   366 Joanne Taylor               F      Marble Cliff      OH    US      41:23.7   41:09.3   13:17 49  39.7       34       F 40-49      
301   139 Julie Freeman               F      Grandview Heights OH    US      41:23.4   41:10.4   13:17 53  41.4       5        F 50-59      
302   354 L. Smock                    F      Columbus          OH    US      41:56.8   41:35.9   13:25 7   46.1       18       F 1- 9       
303   353 Andrew Smock                M      Columbus          OH    US      41:57.1   41:36.4   13:25 39  32.6       26       M 30-39      
304   332 Kathleen Schlosser          F      Columbus          OH    US      41:47.1   41:37.1   13:26 36  35.7       34       F 30-39      
305   279 Jenni Morrow                F      Columbus          OH    US      42:06.6   41:44.2   13:28 51  40.0       6        F 50-59      
306   111 John Donahie                M      Bexley            OH    US      42:46.7   42:04.2   13:34 50  34.9       24       M 50-59      
307   26  Kelly Battles               F      Bexley            OH    US      42:47.0   42:04.2   13:34 35  35.2       35       F 30-39      
308   336 Andrea Shepherd             F      Columbus          OH    US      43:37.7   42:36.7   13:45 40  35.5       35       F 40-49      
309   338 J. Shepherd                 M      Columbus          OH    US      43:37.8   42:37.1   13:45 10  36.4       13       M 10-12      
310   774 A. Quick                    M      Columbus          OH    US      43:22.1   42:40.4   13:46 8   40.1       8        M 1- 9       
311   773 Adam Quick                  M                                      43:22.5   42:40.8   13:46 43  32.7       25       M 40-49      
312   118 Alicia Duffy                F      Grandview Heights OH    US      43:45.8   43:25.8   14:01 36  34.2       36       F 30-39      
313   93  A. Dailey                   F      Columbus          OH    US      44:15.8   43:44.8   14:07 9   40.8       19       F 1- 9       
314   388 S. Welsh                    F      Grandview Heights OH    US      44:29.9   43:45.4   14:07 9   40.8       20       F 1- 9       
315   759 Megan Bamberger             F      Grandview         OH    US      45:17.1   44:33.7   14:22 54  38.7       7        F 50-59      
316   246 Jill Mastroianni            F      Columbus          OH    US      45:14.8   45:00.4   14:31 47  35.5       36       F 40-49      
317   304 Laurie Pomerants            F      Grandview Heights OH    US      45:14.5   45:00.5   14:31 48  35.9       37       F 40-49      
318   23  H. Barber                   M      Columbus          OH    US      45:09.4   45:03.8   14:32 9   36.0       9        M 1- 9       
319   735 Christina Dearwester        F      Columbus          OH    US      46:42.6   45:56.1   14:49 45  34.1       38       F 40-49      
320   215 Margaret Kukura             F      Columbus          OH    US      46:30.4   46:00.2   14:50 50  35.8       8        F 50-59      
321   364 E. Szymanowski              F      Grandview Heights OH    US      47:28.3   46:54.0   15:08 7   40.9       21       F 1- 9       
322   365 Steve Szymanowski           M      Grandview Heights OH    US      47:31.4   46:56.5   15:09 45  30.2       26       M 40-49      
323   295 Carrie O'Mara               F      Columbus          OH    US      48:13.9   47:34.2   15:21 53  35.9       9        F 50-59      
324   387 Michael Welsh               M      Grandview Heights OH    US      48:30.5   47:46.0   15:25 43  29.2       27       M 40-49      
325   837 L. Farrell                  M                                      49:31.3   49:05.1   15:50 8   34.9       10       M 1- 9       
326   836 Alison Gorsuch              F      Columbus          OH    US      49:31.6   49:05.6   15:50 42  31.2       39       F 40-49      
327   835 Anthony Panzera             M      Columbus          OH    US      49:32.2   49:06.2   15:50 49  29.7       28       M 40-49      
328   409 Patrick Youssef             M      Marble Cliff      OH    US      50:34.1   49:43.2   16:02 41  27.6       29       M 40-49      
329   408 Laura Youssef               F      Marble Cliff      OH    US      50:34.3   49:44.4   16:03 37  30.0       37       F 30-39      
330   380 Valorie Valentine           F      Columbus          OH    US      50:43.8   49:58.6   16:07 65  39.5       3        F 60-69      
331   333 D. Scono                    F      Grandview Heights OH    US      51:01.0   50:53.1   16:25 8   36.3       22       F 1- 9       
332   334 Rebecca Scono               F      Grandview Heights OH    US      51:01.1   50:54.3   16:25 41  29.9       40       F 40-49      
333   309 Joey Raber                  M      Worthington       OH    US      53:03.6   52:14.4   16:51 13  26.8       13       M 13-15      
334   329 Catherine Saavedra Pic      F      Columbus          OH    US      52:16.1   52:16.1   16:52 20  28.1       23       F 20-29      
335   56  D. Butler                   M      Gahanna           OH    US      54:16.5   53:21.8   17:13 8   32.1       11       M 1- 9       
336   127 L. Evans                    F      Columbus          OH    US      54:12.4   53:39.4   17:19 10  32.2       13       F 10-12      
337   55  Cassity Butler              F      Gahanna           OH    US      54:35.8   54:35.8   17:37 37  27.3       38       F 30-39      
338   236 Jelisa Lovely               F      Worthington       OH    US      54:40.3   54:40.3   17:38 38  27.4       39       F 30-39      
339   11  Liz Anderson                F      Columbus          OH    US      55:55.8   54:51.0   17:42 35  27.0       40       F 30-39      
340   21  Alexa Baldwin               F      Columbus          OH    US      55:56.7   54:51.4   17:42 24  26.8       24       F 20-29      
341   752 Bronson Jones               M      Ostrander         OH    US      56:46.3   56:03.5   18:05 54  27.0       25       M 50-59      
342   751 Annie Jones                 F      Ostrander         OH    US      56:46.2   56:04.0   18:05 53  30.4       10       F 50-59      
343   393 Misty Wieging               F      Grove City        OH    US      56:14.7   56:14.7   18:09 50  29.3       11       F 50-59      
344   200 Nancy Kirwin                F      Grandview Heights OH    US      1:00:30.0 59:09.6   19:05 63  32.5       4        F 60-69      
345   414 Gail Page                   F      Columbus          OH    US      1:00:34.5 59:16.2   19:07 67  34.2       5        F 60-69      
346   401 Christa Winkler             F      Columbus          OH    US      1:00:34.3 59:16.3   19:07 29  24.8       25       F 20-29      
347   211 Sally Kriska                F      Grandview Heights OH    US      1:02:04.1 1:01:16.3 19:46 78  38.9       2        F 70-99      
348   126 Laura Evans                 F      Columbus          OH    US      1:02:04.0 1:01:16.5 19:46 52  27.5       12       F 50-59      
349   206 Antonia Kokaliares Davidson F      Columbus          OH    US      1:02:22.6 1:01:23.5 19:48 49  26.6       41       F 40-49      
350   339 Julia Shepherd              F      Grove City        OH    US      1:02:23.4 1:01:24.3 19:48 57  29.1       13       F 50-59      
351   238 Blanche Luczyk              F      Grandview Heights OH    US      1:08:20.1 1:07:03.8 21:38 67  30.3       6        F 60-69      
352   135 Ariel Ford                  F      Grandview Heights OH    US      1:08:24.1 1:07:07.9 21:39 79  36.1       3        F 70-99      
353   176 Alvaro Hernandez            M      Dublin            OH    US      1:09:30.7 1:08:26.1 22:05 63  23.8       8        M 60-69      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Andy Elderbrock 124 21  1       M      Ashland OH US           17:40.3 
2     Sean Kuhn       212 25  2       M      Columbus OH US          18:11.7 
3     Oliver Decker   106 50  3       M      Grandview Heights OH US 18:26.9 
4     Phil Stafa      359 47  4       M      Columbus OH US          18:44.2 
5     N. Curfman      91  12  5       M      Columbus OH US          19:28.3 
6     Timothy Allman  5   38  6       M      Grove City OH US        19:31.9 
7     Eric Walli      386 50  7       M      Grandview Heights OH US 19:36.8 
8     C. Brunton      775 11  8       M      Columbus OH US          19:42.4 
9     Doug Dailey     94  39  9       M      Columbus OH US          20:02.0 
10    Joe Hisdorf     742 39  11      M      Grandview Heights OH US 20:20.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     M. Palmisciano  299 12  10      F      Columbus OH US          20:11.5 
2     M. Tew          370 11  12      F      Grandview Heights OH US 20:33.8 
3     Carrie Bugg     907 33  13      F      Westerville OH US       20:38.0 
4     Allison Sampson 765 43  15      F      Powell OH US            20:54.0 
5     Kristy Burt     54  32  16      F      Grandview Heights OH US 20:54.0 
6     Kelly Burt      53  35  17      F      Grandview Heights OH US 20:54.4 
7     C. Gehres       146 11  30      F      Columbus OH US          21:38.8 
8     J. Curfman      90  12  33      F      Columbus OH US          21:59.7 
9     Kathryn Kelley  197 50  34      F      Columbus OH US          22:04.0 
10    Megan Hatta     174 43  35      F      Grandview Heights OH US 22:07.3 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.