41st Annual Great Pumpkin

Sat October 26, 2019 Grandview, OH US 43212 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1288 Scott Meyers           M      Columbus          OH    US      15:52.4   15:51.6   5:07  29  81.8       1        M Overall 
2     148  David Guy              M      Columbus          OH    US      18:33.3   18:31.2   5:58  36  71.8       2        M Overall 
3     1296 Jerame Davies          M      Newark            OH    US      18:47.6   18:46.6   6:03  51  79.0       3        M Overall 
4     389  Justin Stone           M      Pickerington      OH    US      18:52.9   18:47.3   6:04  29  69.0       4        M Overall 
5     13   Derek Amicon           M      Grandview Heights OH    US      18:50.1   18:49.3   6:04  14  72.6       5        M Overall 
6     1265 Mike Bahel             M      East Hampton      NY    US      18:57.7   18:55.7   6:06  50  77.8       6        M Overall 
7     213  Ravi Kumar             M      Columbus          OH    US      19:00.5   18:59.7   6:08  14  72.0       7        M Overall 
8     83   Oliver Decker          M      Grandview Heights OH    US      19:30.8   19:29.9   6:17  48  74.4       8        M Overall 
9     376  Ryan Southard          M      Dublin            OH    US      19:33.4   19:31.7   6:18  25  66.3       9        M Overall 
10    76   Douglas Dailey         M      Columbus          OH    US      19:53.1   19:48.7   6:23  37  67.6       10       M Overall 
11    297  Scott Page             M      Columbus          OH    US      20:03.9   20:02.6   6:28  56  76.9       1        M 50-59   
12    141  Jim Grafmeyer          M      Grandview Heights OH    US      20:18.0   20:14.0   6:32  34  65.1       1        M 30-39   
13    313  Nick Rosato            M      Powell            OH    US      20:36.4   20:29.1   6:36  18  63.2       1        M 16-19   
14    382  Phil Stafa             M      Columbus          OH    US      20:32.8   20:29.6   6:37  45  69.2       1        M 40-49   
15    441  Ben Wolfe              M      Columbus          OH    US      20:45.3   20:37.0   6:39  16  64.1       2        M 16-19   
16    244  Zach Martin            M      Columbus          OH    US      21:21.3   20:38.0   6:39  30  62.9       2        M 30-39   
17    112  Charlie Ferguson       M      Columbus          OH    US      20:48.1   20:46.6   6:42  15  64.5       1        M 13-15   
18    113  Scott Ferguson         M      Columbus          OH    US      20:55.0   20:47.4   6:42  53  72.5       2        M 50-59   
19    1289 Bob West               M      Columbus          OH    US      20:49.6   20:48.1   6:43  57  74.7       3        M 50-59   
20    197  Kurt Kessler           M      Columbus          OH    US      20:53.0   20:49.1   6:43  27  62.2       1        M 20-29   
21    43   Shawn Busken           M      Dublin            OH    US      21:04.5   21:03.2   6:47  37  63.6       3        M 30-39   
22    1249 R. Oller               M      Columbus          OH    US      21:10.2   21:05.4   6:48  12  68.2       1        M 10-12   
23    424  Eric Walli             M      Grandview Heights OH    US      21:19.0   21:15.8   6:52  48  68.2       2        M 40-49   
24    209  James Kraemer          M      Cambridge         MA    US      21:24.6   21:16.7   6:52  30  61.0       4        M 30-39   
25    298  Nate Palmer            M      Dublin            OH    US      21:21.7   21:20.0   6:53  31  61.0       5        M 30-39   
26    1303 Kyle Gephart           M      Columbus          OH    US      21:26.8   21:21.7   6:53  42  64.9       3        M 40-49   
27    312  Kyle Rolf              M      Columbus          OH    US      22:11.4   21:27.5   6:55  30  60.5       6        M 30-39   
28    1304 S. Elliott             M      Columbus          OH    US      21:30.3   21:29.1   6:56  12  67.0       2        M 10-12   
29    227  Mark Lemmon            M      New Albany        OH    US      21:36.7   21:34.6   6:58  57  72.1       4        M 50-59   
30    381  Jamie Stabl            M      Lewis Center      OH    US      21:41.6   21:37.4   6:59  52  69.1       5        M 50-59   
31    214  A. Lamatrice           M      Powell            OH    US      21:45.6   21:43.0   7:00  11  68.5       3        M 10-12   
32    284  Joddi Neff-Massullo    F      Grandview Heights OH    US      21:49.2   21:46.6   7:01  40  69.5       1        F Overall 
33    229  Alexia Lewis           F      Columbus          OH    US      21:51.1   21:48.4   7:02  31  67.6       2        F Overall 
34    397  Ian Taylor             M      Powell            OH    US      22:33.8   21:50.1   7:03  30  59.5       7        M 30-39   
35    133  James Gerdes           M      Columbus          OH    US      22:09.4   22:07.6   7:08  40  61.9       4        M 40-49   
36    190  Drew Kalnow            M      Grandview Heights OH    US      22:20.0   22:08.6   7:09  35  59.8       8        M 30-39   
37    1256 Jared Guy              M      Columbus          OH    US      22:16.1   22:12.0   7:10  59  71.2       6        M 50-59   
38    450  Janis Wunderlich       F      Columbus          OH    US      22:16.0   22:14.3   7:10  46  71.1       3        F Overall 
39    442  Jim Wolfe              M      Columbus          OH    US      22:25.9   22:16.8   7:11  50  66.1       7        M 50-59   
40    131  Jill Gentry            F      Grandview Heights OH    US      22:20.4   22:18.2   7:12  37  67.0       4        F Overall 
41    449  Kevin Wuebker          M      Grandview Heights OH    US      22:36.5   22:24.4   7:14  30  58.0       9        M 30-39   
42    185  Derek Johnson          M      Grandview Heights OH    US      22:39.5   22:38.4   7:18  38  59.6       10       M 30-39   
43    195  Jack Kennedy           M      Columbus          OH    US      23:14.2   22:40.7   7:19  15  59.1       2        M 13-15   
44    263  Dorothy Meadows        F      Worthington       OH    US      22:50.8   22:41.5   7:19  20  64.9       5        F Overall 
45    198  Tony King              M      Upper Arlington   OH    US      22:43.5   22:42.0   7:19  36  58.6       11       M 30-39   
46    153  Emily Harper           F      Columbus          OH    US      22:54.6   22:49.1   7:22  24  64.6       6        F Overall 
47    358  Lisa Siefker           F      Columbus          OH    US      22:55.0   22:50.4   7:22  37  65.4       7        F Overall 
48    1307 Z. Buscemi             M      Columbus          OH    US      23:07.5   22:59.8   7:25  11  64.7       4        M 10-12   
49    1262 Peter Beals            M      Columbus          OH    US      23:05.4   23:00.6   7:25  17  56.7       3        M 16-19   
50    247  B. Mattingly           M      Grandview Heights OH    US      23:10.2   23:01.9   7:26  12  62.5       5        M 10-12   
51    1247 Matt Curren            M      New Albany        OH    US      23:08.7   23:02.0   7:26  57  67.5       8        M 50-59   
52    226  Ron Lemerich           M      Columbus          OH    US      23:06.2   23:02.7   7:26  74  79.9       1        M 70-99   
53    27   B. Bockbrader          M      Grandview Heights OH    US      23:04.9   23:03.9   7:26  11  64.5       6        M 10-12   
54    1302 Eric Morris            M      Columbus          OH    US      23:21.6   23:04.7   7:27  19  56.1       4        M 16-19   
55    97   K. Dowdy               M      Columbus          OH    US      23:07.3   23:06.6   7:27  12  62.2       7        M 10-12   
56    352  Kirsten Sheely         F      Upper Arlington   OH    US      23:20.5   23:10.3   7:28  33  63.7       8        F Overall 
57    67   Amy Compston           F      Columbus          OH    US      23:16.1   23:12.1   7:29  28  63.5       9        F Overall 
58    68   Zach Compston          M      Columbus          OH    US      23:17.9   23:13.8   7:30  28  55.8       2        M 20-29   
59    1207 Paul Soltesz           M      Columbus          OH    US      23:22.2   23:16.7   7:31  27  55.7       3        M 20-29   
60    1210 Matt Dort              M      Pickerington      OH    US      23:55.7   23:18.8   7:31  29  55.6       4        M 20-29   
61    1284 Michelle Norris        F      Columbus          OH    US      23:35.7   23:28.5   7:34                 10       F Overall 
62    1264 Jack Kessler           M      Columbus          OH    US      23:31.1   23:29.5   7:35  14  58.2       3        M 13-15   
63    121  Jack Freeman           M      Grandview Heights OH    US      23:32.1   23:30.9   7:35  14  58.1       4        M 13-15   
64    194  Randy Kelsey-Knapp     M      Columbus          OH    US      23:51.1   23:42.1   7:39  50  62.1       9        M 50-59   
65    46   Patrick Carney         M      Hilliard          OH    US      23:52.4   23:43.5   7:39  46  60.2       5        M 40-49   
66    400  G. Tew                 F      Grandview         OH    US      23:49.8   23:47.7   7:41  11  70.9       1        F 10-12   
67    262  Dan Mead               M      Grandview Heights OH    US      23:59.7   23:50.3   7:41  33  55.0       12       M 30-39   
68    41   Kelly Burt             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      24:05.1   23:55.3   7:43  33  61.7       1        F 30-39   
69    1290 M. Herlihy             F      Columbus          OH    US      24:01.0   23:55.6   7:43  11  70.5       2        F 10-12   
70    1293 James Herlihy          M      Columbus          OH    US      24:03.4   23:58.4   7:44  47  60.0       6        M 40-49   
71    1214 David Rourke           M      Columbus          OH    US      24:12.2   23:58.6   7:44  49  60.9       7        M 40-49   
72    149  Wade Guzdanski         M      Grandview Heights OH    US      24:02.9   23:59.8   7:44  34  54.9       13       M 30-39   
73    236  Ericca Lovegrove       F      Columbus          OH    US      24:03.9   23:59.8   7:44  32  61.5       2        F 30-39   
74    1295 Kevin Cannon           M      Columbus          OH    US      24:05.9   24:00.2   7:45  22  54.0       5        M 20-29   
75    167  Tommy Hielkema         M      Worthington       OH    US      24:13.4   24:00.4   7:45  22  54.0       6        M 20-29   
76    36   N. Brown               F      Grandview Heights OH    US      24:14.8   24:05.7   7:46  12  68.3       3        F 10-12   
77    422  Christine Walkup       F      Columbus          OH    US      24:21.9   24:08.4   7:47  41  63.0       1        F 40-49   
78    1263 John Beals             M      Columbus          OH    US      24:17.1   24:09.0   7:47  57  64.4       10       M 50-59   
79    399  Michael Taylor         M      Columbus          OH    US      25:11.6   24:15.0   7:49  33  54.0       14       M 30-39   
80    332  Max Sanford            M      Columbus          OH    US      24:38.6   24:16.5   7:50  38  55.6       15       M 30-39   
81    50   Russell Cheney         M      Columbus          OH    US      24:42.2   24:19.0   7:51  25  53.3       7        M 20-29   
82    294  Vanessa O'Leary        F      Columbus          OH    US      24:28.3   24:23.9   7:52  39  61.7       3        F 30-39   
83    402  M. Tew                 F      Grandview         OH    US      24:27.9   24:26.1   7:53  9   73.2       1        F 1- 9    
84    155  Natalie Harper         F      Wooster           OH    US      24:33.5   24:27.2   7:53  29  60.3       1        F 20-29   
85    201  Stan Kmonk             M      Plain City        OH    US      24:38.4   24:29.3   7:54  57  63.5       11       M 50-59   
86    403  Melissa Tew            F      Grandview         OH    US      24:37.4   24:33.2   7:55  46  64.4       2        F 40-49   
87    401  Jonathan Tew           M      Grandview         OH    US      24:37.7   24:37.7   7:57  46  58.0       8        M 40-49   
88    1300 C. Gehres              F      Columbus          OH    US      24:41.8   24:39.5   7:57  9   72.6       2        F 1- 9    
89    21   Grant Arthur           M      Columbus          OH    US      25:31.1   24:56.0   8:03  27  52.0       8        M 20-29   
90    362  Adam Smith             M      Columbus          OH    US      25:02.7   24:58.2   8:03  36  53.3       16       M 30-39   
91    364  Allison Smith          F      Columbus          OH    US      25:02.8   24:59.4   8:04  14  63.0       1        F 13-15   
92    231  Syd Lifshin            M      Grandview Heights OH    US      25:02.2   24:59.8   8:04  62  64.8       1        M 60-69   
93    276  Walt Morey             M      Upper Arlington   OH    US      25:15.5   25:02.4   8:05  57  62.1       12       M 50-59   
94    375  Glenn Southard         M      Mentor            OH    US      25:15.8   25:05.3   8:06  55  61.0       13       M 50-59   
95    72   Ben Cordell            M      Columbus          OH    US      25:46.8   25:06.9   8:06  40  54.5       9        M 40-49   
96    87   Stephanie Diaz         F      Columbus          OH    US      25:40.1   25:08.0   8:06  18  58.9       1        F 16-19   
97    168  Danielle Hinds         F      Columbus          OH    US      25:41.4   25:11.9   8:08  28  58.5       2        F 20-29   
98    392  Jason Swisher          M      Columbus          OH    US      25:26.8   25:14.4   8:09  32  51.7       17       M 30-39   
99    224  Michael Lemaster       M      Columbus          OH    US      25:29.8   25:23.7   8:12  56  60.7       14       M 50-59   
100   280  Adam Murray            M      Columbus          OH    US      25:53.9   25:26.5   8:12  25  50.9       9        M 20-29   
101   161  N. Hayes               M      Grandview Heights OH    US      25:36.1   25:28.1   8:13  11  58.4       8        M 10-12   
102   327  Catherine Rutter       F      Columbus          OH    US      25:52.2   25:37.6   8:16  44  60.7       3        F 40-49   
103   341  L. Schmied             M      Columbus          OH    US      25:52.7   25:47.6   8:19  10  60.1       9        M 10-12   
104   65   Paul Colgan            M      New Albany        OH    US      26:22.1   25:48.0   8:19  53  58.4       15       M 50-59   
105   92   Christine Doty         F      Columbus          OH    US      25:55.0   25:48.4   8:19  45  60.8       4        F 40-49   
106   446  Kyle Woods             M      Columbus          OH    US      25:59.6   25:51.8   8:21  28  50.1       10       M 20-29   
107   210  Lauren Kreger          F      Columbus          OH    US      25:59.5   25:51.9   8:21  26  57.0       3        F 20-29   
108   434  Brian Will             M      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:13.4   25:52.2   8:21  53  58.2       16       M 50-59   
109   387  Charlie Stewart        M      Upper Arlington   OH    US      26:26.4   25:53.6   8:21  26  50.0       11       M 20-29   
110   252  Kristin McIntosh       F      Columbus          OH    US      26:05.4   25:53.8   8:21  28  56.9       4        F 20-29   
111   338  Ben Schick             M      Delaware          OH    US      26:14.9   25:53.9   8:21  13  54.0       5        M 13-15   
112   137  Jessica Gillespie      F      Powell            OH    US      26:06.3   25:54.5   8:21  28  56.9       5        F 20-29   
113   243  David Martin           M      Columbus          OH    US      26:02.4   25:55.9   8:22  37  51.6       18       M 30-39   
114   406  D. Thomas              M      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:22.3   25:56.6   8:22  8   66.0       1        M 1- 9    
115   1282 I. Gecse               M      Columbus          OH    US      26:05.7   25:57.4   8:22  12  55.4       10       M 10-12   
116   315  D. Rosser              M      New Albany        OH    US      26:14.2   26:00.1   8:23  12  55.3       11       M 10-12   
117   426  Elena Ware             F      Columbus          OH    US      26:29.2   26:01.2   8:24  26  56.6       6        F 20-29   
118   147  Mary Grime             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:09.5   26:02.6   8:24  36  57.1       4        F 30-39   
119   129  Mason Gastesi          M      Columbus          OH    US      26:10.4   26:06.1   8:25  13  53.6       6        M 13-15   
120   1211 Brady Long             M      Columbus          OH    US      26:11.9   26:08.1   8:26  13  53.5       7        M 13-15   
121   333  M. Sanzo               M      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:36.4   26:08.7   8:26  12  55.0       12       M 10-12   
122   1280 Ethan Moeller          M      Dublin            OH    US      26:57.1   26:09.1   8:26  14  52.3       8        M 13-15   
123   334  Raymond Sanzo          M      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:36.6   26:10.8   8:27  43  53.4       10       M 40-49   
124   429  Ally Wendt             F      Grandview         OH    US      26:17.4   26:11.0   8:27  49  62.3       5        F 40-49   
125   33   Wade Boss              M      Grandview         OH    US      26:13.0   26:11.3   8:27  43  53.3       11       M 40-49   
126   1294 Stella Ko              F      Fitchburg         MA    US      26:28.9   26:12.7   8:27  59  69.7       1        F 50-59   
127   1309 Nicholas Gaston        M      Columbus          OH    US      27:08.4   26:13.7   8:28  37  51.0       19       M 30-39   
128   451  Derek Young            M      Columbus          OH    US      26:42.6   26:14.3   8:28  27  49.4       12       M 20-29   
129   1308 Alicia Gaston          F      Columbus          OH    US      27:09.7   26:15.0   8:28  34  56.4       5        F 30-39   
130   35   Darren Breece          M      Hilliard          OH    US      26:46.5   26:15.4   8:28  49  55.6       12       M 40-49   
131   268  Leila Meyer            F      Columbus          OH    US      26:21.7   26:16.6   8:29  14  59.9       2        F 13-15   
132   1287 S. Flick               M      Columbus          OH    US      26:27.7   26:17.2   8:29  8   65.2       2        M 1- 9    
133   102  Jeff Einhaus           M      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:41.1   26:20.8   8:30  23  49.2       13       M 20-29   
134   257  Mark McNutt            M      Pickerington      OH    US      26:33.1   26:23.3   8:31  29  49.2       14       M 20-29   
135   248  Sarah Mazzotta         F      Columbus          OH    US      26:31.2   26:23.4   8:31  34  56.1       6        F 30-39   
136   317  E. Rowland             F      Columbus          OH    US      26:31.6   26:26.7   8:32  12  62.2       4        F 10-12   
137   319  Patrick Rowland        M      Columbus          OH    US      26:31.5   26:26.8   8:32  15  50.7       9        M 13-15   
138   1209 Shannon Huss           F      Columbus          OH    US      26:51.8   26:27.8   8:32  39  56.9       7        F 30-39   
139   1299 Diane Gehres           F      Columbus          OH    US      26:38.7   26:34.6   8:34  43  58.1       6        F 40-49   
140   160  B. Hayes               M      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:44.6   26:36.3   8:35  12  54.1       13       M 10-12   
141   1244 N. Wallace-Dilling     M      Columbus          OH    US      26:44.7   26:39.9   8:36  12  53.9       14       M 10-12   
142   1215 Lisa-Marie Reinhart    F      Columbus          OH    US      27:11.9   26:42.7   8:37  36  55.7       8        F 30-39   
143   286  Michael Nelson         M      Grandview         OH    US      26:52.6   26:46.1   8:38  47  53.7       13       M 40-49   
144   159  Adriann Hayes          F      Grandview Heights OH    US      26:56.2   26:47.1   8:38  39  56.2       9        F 30-39   
145   191  Lauren Kaminski        F      Columbus          OH    US      27:15.5   26:48.4   8:39  27  55.0       7        F 20-29   
146   329  Sean Ryan              M      Columbus          OH    US      27:08.7   26:50.2   8:39  34  49.1       20       M 30-39   
147   146  Garrett Griffin        M      Columbus          OH    US      27:13.5   26:51.4   8:40  25  48.2       15       M 20-29   
148   320  Sophie Ruiz            F      Columbus          OH    US      27:22.2   26:52.3   8:40  24  54.8       8        F 20-29   
149   417  Savanna Vance          F      Columbus          OH    US      27:32.9   26:54.8   8:41  25  54.7       9        F 20-29   
150   339  Dan Schick             M      Delaware          OH    US      27:24.7   26:59.3   8:42  48  53.7       14       M 40-49   
151   404  Melissa Tewart-Darwin  F      Columbus          OH    US      27:24.8   26:59.4   8:42  24  54.6       10       F 20-29   
152   395  Shannon Tabor          F      Columbus          OH    US      27:19.1   27:02.4   8:43  35  54.9       10       F 30-39   
153   372  Eric Snyder            M      Columbus          OH    US      27:11.6   27:06.9   8:45  47  53.1       15       M 40-49   
154   394  Mark Tabor             M      Columbus          OH    US      27:25.4   27:08.4   8:45  38  49.7       21       M 30-39   
155   8    David Allen            M      Columbus          OH    US      27:14.5   27:09.2   8:46  63  60.1       2        M 60-69   
156   1208 T. Hamm                M      Columbus          OH    US      27:42.9   27:09.4   8:46  10  57.1       15       M 10-12   
157   435  Brad Williams          M      Columbus          OH    US      27:28.3   27:14.8   8:47  61  59.0       3        M 60-69   
158   228  Danielle Levine        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      27:22.9   27:15.0   8:47  29  54.1       11       F 20-29   
159   186  Katie Johnson          F      Columbus          OH    US      27:31.5   27:17.7   8:48  26  54.0       12       F 20-29   
160   245  Andrew Mascioli        M      Johnstown         OH    US      27:51.0   27:25.3   8:51  32  47.6       22       M 30-39   
161   246  Lisa Mascioli          F      Johnstown         OH    US      27:51.9   27:25.7   8:51  31  53.7       11       F 30-39   
162   107  Skylar Everett         F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:14.4   27:28.6   8:52  13  58.5       3        F 13-15   
163   1212 Mackenzie Hubek        F      Columbus          OH    US      28:16.2   27:30.6   8:52  20  53.6       13       F 20-29   
164   101  Stephanie Eagle        F      Columbus          OH    US      27:54.4   27:31.7   8:53  32  53.6       12       F 30-39   
165   388  David Stewart          M      Upper Arlington   OH    US      28:07.2   27:33.9   8:54  61  58.3       4        M 60-69   
166   96   Jessica Dowdy          F      Columbus          OH    US      28:11.4   27:36.1   8:54  38  54.3       13       F 30-39   
167   95   C. Dowdy               M      Columbus          OH    US      28:11.9   27:36.9   8:54  7   66.1       3        M 1- 9    
168   52   Vishal Chitkara        M      Columbus          OH    US      28:01.9   27:43.5   8:57  35  47.7       23       M 30-39   
169   73   A. Cunningham          F      Columbus          OH    US      27:59.2   27:43.5   8:57  12  59.3       5        F 10-12   
170   299  Monica Patel           F      Columbus          OH    US      28:02.3   27:44.3   8:57  32  53.2       14       F 30-39   
171   74   Matt Cunningham        M      Columbus          OH    US      28:03.0   27:46.5   8:58  39  48.9       24       M 30-39   
172   398  Jenny Taylor           F      Powell            OH    US      28:31.5   27:47.8   8:58  30  53.0       15       F 30-39   
173   90   Katelyn Do             F      Columbus          OH    US      28:14.1   27:48.9   8:58  28  53.0       14       F 20-29   
174   1286 Rebecca Roberts        F      Columbus          OH    US      28:02.1   27:51.4   8:59  32  53.0       16       F 30-39   
175   178  Beau Hoy               M      Columbus          OH    US      27:59.5   27:52.9   9:00  39  48.7       25       M 30-39   
176   287  Brittany Neumann       F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:08.5   27:53.7   9:00  28  52.8       15       F 20-29   
177   278  Bob Morris             M      Dayton            OH    US      28:13.4   27:53.8   9:00  53  54.0       17       M 50-59   
178   71   Pete Confar            M      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:13.3   27:54.1   9:00  61  57.6       5        M 60-69   
179   103  Adam Ellis             M      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:31.2   28:03.4   9:03  13  49.8       10       M 13-15   
180   206  Carolyn Knox           F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:20.1   28:04.2   9:03  41  54.2       7        F 40-49   
181   140  David Gore             M      Worthington       OH    US      40:42.5   28:04.3   9:03  43  49.8       16       M 40-49   
182   93   A. Dowdy               M      Columbus          OH    US      28:05.5   28:04.4   9:03  10  55.2       16       M 10-12   
183   94   Blair Dowdy            M      Columbus          OH    US      28:12.4   28:10.6   9:05  39  48.2       26       M 30-39   
184   166  Josh Henderson         M      Columbus          OH    US      28:52.4   28:12.0   9:06  33  46.5       27       M 30-39   
185   242  Andrea Marshall        F      Columbus          OH    US      28:28.5   28:16.4   9:07  37  52.8       17       F 30-39   
186   1257 Kate Fisher            F      Columbus          OH    US      29:09.7   28:22.7   9:09  43  54.4       8        F 40-49   
187   1258 L. Fisher              F      Columbus          OH    US      29:12.1   28:25.5   9:10  7   67.7       3        F 1- 9    
188   448  Kelly Wuebker          F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:37.8   28:26.1   9:10  36  52.3       18       F 30-39   
189   457  Erin Zarker            F      Columbus          OH    US      28:45.4   28:27.5   9:11  30  51.8       19       F 30-39   
190   233  Jimmy Long             M      Worthington       OH    US      41:01.1   28:27.8   9:11  54  53.3       18       M 50-59   
191   138  Kelsey Gilliam         F      Columbus          OH    US      28:46.7   28:29.1   9:11  26  51.7       16       F 20-29   
192   211  E. Kukura              F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:32.3   28:29.3   9:11  11  59.2       6        F 10-12   
193   409  C. Thornton            M      Dublin            OH    US      28:58.9   28:29.5   9:11  8   60.1       4        M 1- 9    
194   212  John Kukura            M      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:34.0   28:30.6   9:12  50  51.6       19       M 50-59   
195   45   C. Callif              F      Columbus          OH    US      28:35.3   28:33.0   9:13  9   62.7       4        F 1- 9    
196   411  Jim Todd               M      Columbus          OH    US      28:56.7   28:34.8   9:13  70  61.0       2        M 70-99   
197   142  Julie Grafmeyer        F      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:42.3   28:35.3   9:13  34  51.8       20       F 30-39   
198   1301 Cameron Morris         M      Columbus          OH    US      28:53.9   28:35.8   9:13  22  45.3       16       M 20-29   
199   346  Mark Scranton          M      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:47.6   28:38.3   9:14  53  52.6       20       M 50-59   
200   169  Timothy Hines          M      Utica             OH    US      29:06.1   28:39.5   9:15  39  47.4       28       M 30-39   
201   1291 E. Grainger            F      Columbus          OH    US      28:54.9   28:42.2   9:16  9   62.3       5        F 1- 9    
202   1292 Elizabeth Grainger     F      Columbus          OH    US      28:55.2   28:42.5   9:16  47  55.6       9        F 40-49   
203   179  Holly Hunt             F      Columbus          OH    US      28:58.9   28:42.9   9:16  40  52.7       10       F 40-49   
204   132  Phil Georgenson        M      Dublin            OH    US      29:06.1   28:43.9   9:16  67  58.9       6        M 60-69   
205   410  Sharon Thornton        F      Dublin            OH    US      29:15.2   28:46.7   9:17  44  54.0       11       F 40-49   
206   303  Abby Potter            F      Worthington       OH    US      29:07.3   28:46.9   9:17  14  54.7       4        F 13-15   
207   130  Jamie Gentry           M      Grandview Heights OH    US      28:50.0   28:47.0   9:17  38  46.9       29       M 30-39   
208   377  Sarah Spaulding        F      Columbus          OH    US      29:04.1   28:48.3   9:18  24  51.2       17       F 20-29   
209   351  Sarah Shear            F      Columbus          OH    US      29:14.0   28:48.4   9:18  36  51.6       21       F 30-39   
210   350  Jason Shear            M      Columbus          OH    US      29:14.5   28:48.6   9:18  37  46.5       30       M 30-39   
211   427  Kathryn Weihe          F      Columbus          OH    US      29:17.6   28:50.6   9:18  24  51.1       18       F 20-29   
212   347  Kelsey Sears           F      Fishers           IN    US      29:17.5   28:50.9   9:18  24  51.1       19       F 20-29   
213   225  Roy Lemaster           M      Grandview Heights OH    US      29:17.0   28:52.4   9:19  57  53.9       21       M 50-59   
214   385  Douglas Stauffer       M      Westerville       OH    US      29:08.3   28:52.4   9:19  36  46.1       31       M 30-39   
215   386  Krista Stauffer        F      Westerville       OH    US      29:08.9   28:52.9   9:19  36  51.5       22       F 30-39   
216   203  Matthew Knouff         M      Grandview Heights OH    US      29:27.1   28:53.1   9:19  39  47.0       32       M 30-39   
217   204  P. Knouff              M      Grandview Heights OH    US      29:27.0   28:53.3   9:19  10  53.7       17       M 10-12   
218   136  Jerri Gibson           F      Grandview         OH    US      29:04.0   28:56.1   9:20  52  58.2       2        F 50-59   
219   438  Travis Williamson      M      Grandview Heights OH    US      29:11.8   28:56.6   9:20  41  47.6       17       M 40-49   
220   171  Melissa Hoellrich      F      Columbus          OH    US      29:19.9   29:02.2   9:22  36  51.2       23       F 30-39   
221   170  Abraham Hoellrich      M      Columbus          OH    US      29:19.7   29:02.2   9:22  39  46.8       33       M 30-39   
222   340  David Schmied          M      Columbus          OH    US      29:55.5   29:02.7   9:22  51  51.1       22       M 50-59   
223   189  Anna Kalnow            F      Grandview Heights OH    US      29:18.2   29:06.5   9:23  35  51.0       24       F 30-39   
224   383  Bill Stanley           M      Columbus          OH    US      29:32.2   29:08.5   9:24  48  49.8       18       M 40-49   
225   384  Cate Stanley           F      Columbus          OH    US      29:31.7   29:08.9   9:24  13  55.2       5        F 13-15   
226   285  G. Nelson              M      Grandview         OH    US      29:17.9   29:11.6   9:25  11  51.0       18       M 10-12   
227   254  S. McKelvey            M      Columbus          OH    US      29:40.7   29:15.2   9:26  9   55.5       5        M 1- 9    
228   172  Sally Hofmans-Currie   F      Columbus          OH    US      29:30.0   29:16.9   9:27  14  53.8       6        F 13-15   
229   253  Melissa McKelvey       F      Columbus          OH    US      29:43.0   29:17.8   9:27  38  51.1       25       F 30-39   
230   343  T. Schmied             M      Columbus          OH    US      29:24.4   29:18.9   9:27  12  49.1       19       M 10-12   
231   75   Duncan Currie          M      Columbus          OH    US      29:33.0   29:19.3   9:28  51  50.6       23       M 50-59   
232   420  Lisa Wahlrab           F      Columbus          OH    US      29:35.2   29:20.2   9:28  29  50.2       20       F 20-29   
233   355  Emma Shoemaker         F      Pataskala         OH    US      29:58.8   29:33.3   9:32  18  50.1       2        F 16-19   
234   109  Laura Factor           F      Powell            OH    US      30:00.8   29:36.8   9:33  51  56.3       3        F 50-59   
235   396  Delana Taylor          F      Columbus          OH    US      30:37.5   29:41.4   9:35  32  49.7       26       F 30-39   
236   128  Charles Garvin         M      Columbus          OH    US      30:25.7   29:46.8   9:36  31  43.7       34       M 30-39   
237   363  A. Smith               F      Columbus          OH    US      29:49.9   29:47.0   9:36  8   62.2       6        F 1- 9    
238   1202 K. Hill                F      Columbus          OH    US      29:48.9   29:47.1   9:36  9   60.1       7        F 1- 9    
239   99   Rebecca Dunaway        F      Columbus          OH    US      30:03.2   29:47.6   9:37  58  60.6       4        F 50-59   
240   413  Richard Topper         M      Columbus          OH    US      30:12.1   29:48.4   9:37  62  54.3       7        M 60-69   
241   56   H. Chrstos             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      29:50.6   29:48.5   9:37  9   60.0       8        F 1- 9    
242   393  S. Szabo-Ramsey        F      Columbus          OH    US      30:00.1   29:57.9   9:40  10  57.9       7        F 10-12   
243   305  Sean Ramsey            M      Columbus          OH    US      30:00.6   29:58.3   9:40  44  46.9       19       M 40-49   
244   9    C. Allman              M      Grove City        OH    US      30:31.5   30:00.6   9:41  7   60.8       6        M 1- 9    
245   10   Timothy Allman         M      Grove City        OH    US      30:31.8   30:00.9   9:41  36  44.3       35       M 30-39   
246   200  Karen Kitchen          F      Grandview Heights OH    US      30:33.1   30:05.5   9:42  49  54.2       12       F 40-49   
247   282  Devon Nason            F      Columbus          OH    US      30:44.8   30:07.5   9:43  26  48.9       21       F 20-29   
248   1259 Carly Edelstein        F      Columbus          OH    US      30:18.2   30:09.4   9:44  29  48.9       22       F 20-29   
249   281  David Nason            M      Pickerington      OH    US      30:47.3   30:10.1   9:44  56  51.1       24       M 50-59   
250   291  Timothy O'Hanlon       M      Grandview Heights OH    US      30:35.9   30:15.4   9:46  70  57.6       3        M 70-99   
251   258  Scott McNutte          M      New Albany        OH    US      30:31.9   30:18.0   9:46  30  42.9       36       M 30-39   
252   57   Jeffrey Chrstos        M      Grandview Heights OH    US      30:24.1   30:19.5   9:47  54  50.1       25       M 50-59   
253   26   Haley Bigler           F      Columbus          OH    US      30:53.1   30:19.9   9:47  25  48.6       23       F 20-29   
254   2    B. Albright            F      Grandview Heights OH    US      30:49.0   30:21.0   9:47  8   61.0       9        F 1- 9    
255   374  Noora Somersalo        F      Columbus          OH    US      30:42.4   30:21.2   9:47  23  48.5       24       F 20-29   
256   86   Philip Diaz            M      Columbus          OH    US      30:54.1   30:21.2   9:47  26  42.7       17       M 20-29   
257   453  T. Younkin             F      Columbus          OH    US      30:23.7   30:21.9   9:48  8   61.0       10       F 1- 9    
258   55   Farrah Chrstos         F      Grandview Heights OH    US      30:24.6   30:24.6   9:49  38  49.3       27       F 30-39   
259   144  Rebecca Gray           F      Galloway          OH    US      31:01.7   30:30.3   9:50  33  48.4       28       F 30-39   
260   304  Shelby Powell          F      Powell            OH    US      30:54.2   30:31.1   9:51  19  48.3       3        F 16-19   
261   89   Joseph Do              M      Columbus          OH    US      31:02.4   30:35.1   9:52  31  42.6       37       M 30-39   
262   193  F. Keil                M      Columbus          OH    US      30:46.1   30:40.0   9:54  11  48.5       20       M 10-12   
263   237  R. Lovegrove           F      Columbus          OH    US      30:47.0   30:43.7   9:55  12  53.5       8        F 10-12   
264   165  Emily Heller           F      Columbus          OH    US      30:59.2   30:44.1   9:55  26  47.9       25       F 20-29   
265   369  M. Smith               F      Columbus          OH    US      30:48.8   30:45.0   9:55  12  53.5       9        F 10-12   
266   307  Matthew Reardon        M      Columbus          OH    US      31:37.8   30:46.0   9:55  38  43.8       38       M 30-39   
267   24   Allison Beedy          F      Columbus          OH    US      31:13.0   31:00.1   10:00 31  47.5       29       F 30-39   
268   119  Rick Franz             M      Gahanna           OH    US      31:38.3   31:06.5   10:02 63  52.5       8        M 60-69   
269   366  Ashley Smith           F      Columbus          OH    US      31:06.7   31:06.7   10:02 30  47.4       30       F 30-39   
270   302  Ajay Phadke            M      Columbus          OH    US      31:50.3   31:07.1   10:02 29  41.7       18       M 20-29   
271   221  Kate Lee Phadke        F      Colmubus          OH    US      31:50.2   31:07.6   10:02 30  47.3       31       F 30-39   
272   145  Bart Griffin           M      Grandview Heights OH    US      31:36.0   31:15.7   10:05 56  49.3       26       M 50-59   
273   1281 Stacie Gecse           F      Columbus          OH    US      31:25.1   31:21.1   10:07 43  49.2       13       F 40-49   
274   1283 M. Gecse               F      Columbus          OH    US      31:24.6   31:21.2   10:07 9   57.1       11       F 1- 9    
275   199  Jennifer Kinsinger     F      Columbus          OH    US      32:05.3   31:24.3   10:08 37  47.6       32       F 30-39   
276   31   X. Borkowski           M      Columbus          OH    US      32:04.9   31:35.2   10:11 8   54.2       7        M 1- 9    
277   30   Missi Borkowski        F      Columbus          OH    US      32:05.3   31:35.7   10:12 37  47.3       33       F 30-39   
278   414  Nikki Upton            F      Grandview Heights OH    US      31:52.0   31:39.7   10:13 38  47.3       34       F 30-39   
279   407  Sara Thomas            F      Columbus          OH    US      31:51.9   31:39.9   10:13 38  47.3       35       F 30-39   
280   163  Ron Heath              M      Columbus          OH    US      32:00.6   31:45.7   10:15 58  49.4       27       M 50-59   
281   192  Emily Keeler           F      Columbus          OH    US      32:21.2   31:49.6   10:16 37  46.9       36       F 30-39   
282   1203 Abby Riggs             F      Columbus          OH    US      32:36.9   32:00.1   10:19 21  46.0       26       F 20-29   
283   1252 Rachel Huffman         F      Springfield       OH    US      32:14.9   32:10.4   10:23 43  48.0       14       F 40-49   
284   39   Kenneth Buckwalter Jr  M      Columbus          OH    US      32:32.1   32:17.3   10:25 36  41.2       39       M 30-39   
285   196  Brian Kerr             M      Grandview Heights OH    US      32:52.0   32:25.7   10:28 33  40.4       40       M 30-39   
286   331  Jay Sanford            M      Columbus          OH    US      32:56.1   32:33.4   10:30 70  53.5       4        M 70-99   
287   408  Becky Thompson         F      Columbus          OH    US      33:05.4   32:47.2   10:35 49  49.8       15       F 40-49   
288   367  E. Smith               F      Columbus          OH    US      33:04.1   33:01.0   10:39 10  52.5       10       F 10-12   
289   368  Karen Smith            F      Columbus          OH    US      33:04.1   33:01.0   10:39 42  46.4       16       F 40-49   
290   54   Dorie Christian        F      Westerville       OH    US      33:52.1   33:01.1   10:39 41  46.1       17       F 40-49   
291   53   Laurence Christ        M      Sunbury           OH    US      33:33.9   33:02.2   10:39 61  48.6       9        M 60-69   
292   371  Courteney Snider       F      Lewis Center      OH    US      34:08.2   33:16.9   10:44 29  44.3       27       F 20-29   
293   1213 Amy McDowell           F      Hilliard          OH    US      34:09.9   33:24.0   10:46 45  47.0       18       F 40-49   
294   4    Steve Albright         M      Grandview Heights OH    US      33:55.7   33:27.2   10:47 50  44.0       28       M 50-59   
295   59   Ed Cinadr              M      Worthington       OH    US      33:53.2   33:37.0   10:51 45  42.2       20       M 40-49   
296   60   E. Cinadr              F      Worthington       OH    US      33:53.3   33:37.8   10:51 11  50.1       11       F 10-12   
297   419  Mark Velten            M      Hilliard          OH    US      34:30.2   33:58.3   10:58 63  48.1       10       M 60-69   
298   344  Margaret Schoeff       F      Columbus          OH    US      34:29.9   33:59.1   10:58 39  44.3       37       F 30-39   
299   235  Dani Lordo             F      Worthington       OH    US      34:28.8   34:03.5   10:59 19  43.3       4        F 16-19   
300   1285 Amarsha Wiebe          F      Columbus          OH    US      34:34.0   34:21.7   11:05 29  42.9       28       F 20-29   
301   143  Rich Granger           M      Columbus          OH    US      35:00.0   34:22.0   11:05 41  40.1       21       M 40-49   
302   359  C. Slates              M      Gahanna           OH    US      35:04.8   34:26.4   11:07 11  43.2       21       M 10-12   
303   78   Stephanie Dailey       F      Columbus          OH    US      34:53.3   34:29.9   11:08 39  43.6       38       F 30-39   
304   154  Juli Harper            F      Columbus          OH    US      34:42.9   34:36.9   11:10 55  50.3       5        F 50-59   
305   240  Erin Maldonado         F      Dublin            OH    US      35:11.4   34:40.9   11:11 33  42.6       39       F 30-39   
306   176  Addison Holcomb        F      Columbus          OH    US      34:53.9   34:47.8   11:13 14  45.3       7        F 13-15   
307   124  C. Friedman            F      Columbus          OH    US      35:35.2   34:49.2   11:14 12  47.2       12       F 10-12   
308   123  Bernard Friedman       M      Columbus          OH    US      35:35.4   34:50.4   11:14 45  40.7       22       M 40-49   
309   177  Ellen Holcomb          F      Columbus          OH    US      34:59.0   34:53.2   11:15 25  42.2       29       F 20-29   
310   436  Teri Williams          F      Columbus          OH    US      35:33.8   35:03.7   11:19 59  52.1       6        F 50-59   
311   360  James Slates           M      Gahanna           OH    US      35:43.6   35:04.9   11:19 48  41.3       23       M 40-49   
312   418  Keith Vandenbroek      M      Columbus          OH    US      35:08.8   35:08.8   11:20 35  37.7       41       M 30-39   
313   428  Kelly Weinfurtner      F      Columbus          OH    US      35:09.1   35:09.1   11:20 35  42.2       40       F 30-39   
314   259  E. Mdivanian           F      Columbus          OH    US      35:23.0   35:12.3   11:21 7   54.7       12       F 1- 9    
315   261  Tigran Mdivanian       M      Columbus          OH    US      35:24.4   35:13.4   11:22 34  37.4       42       M 30-39   
316   260  Rebecca Mdivanian      F      Columbus          OH    US      35:34.8   35:24.6   11:25 33  41.7       41       F 30-39   
317   250  Katherine McGraw       F      Westerville       OH    US      36:19.7   35:27.4   11:26 28  41.6       30       F 20-29   
318   64   Bridgette Coleman      F      Powell            OH    US      36:02.3   35:37.7   11:30 20  41.4       31       F 20-29   
319   69   Elizabeth Confar       F      Columbus          OH    US      35:57.2   35:39.0   11:30 29  41.3       32       F 20-29   
320   12   Tim Ambro              M      Dublin            OH    US      36:00.1   35:41.1   11:31 66  47.0       11       M 60-69   
321   158  S. Hatta               F      Grandview Heights OH    US      36:38.0   35:57.0   11:36 7   53.5       13       F 1- 9    
322   157  Megan Hatta            F      Grandview Heights OH    US      36:38.4   35:57.6   11:36 41  42.3       19       F 40-49   
323   1240 Austin Griffin         M      Columbus          OH    US      36:29.9   36:06.9   11:39 29  35.9       19       M 20-29   
324   283  Brandon Natale         M      Columbus          OH    US      36:29.0   36:07.6   11:39 25  35.9       20       M 20-29   
325   1306 O. Berman              M      Columbus          OH    US      36:53.4   36:07.9   11:39 7   50.5       8        M 1- 9    
326   239  Isis Lynch             F      Worthington       OH    US      36:52.3   36:27.9   11:46 14  43.2       8        F 13-15   
327   421  Rob Walker             M      Columbus          OH    US      37:17.2   36:47.1   11:52 51  40.3       29       M 50-59   
328   349  Marjorie Shaw          F      Pickerington      OH    US      37:21.2   36:51.4   11:53 56  47.9       7        F 50-59   
329   1305 Darren Berman          M      Columbus          OH    US      36:54.2   36:54.2   11:54 39  36.8       43       M 30-39   
330   205  Sarah Knouff           F      Grandview Heights OH    US      37:28.7   36:54.6   11:54 40  41.0       20       F 40-49   
331   202  E. Knouff              F      Grandview Heights OH    US      37:28.8   36:54.6   11:54 7   52.1       14       F 1- 9    
332   290  Beth Noe               F      Gove City         OH    US      37:10.5   36:56.1   11:55 41  41.2       21       F 40-49   
333   266  G. Metcalf             M      Grandview Heights OH    US      37:27.7   36:58.5   11:56 5   57.8       9        M 1- 9    
334   267  Morgan Metcalf         F      Grandview Heights OH    US      37:28.2   36:58.9   11:56 35  40.1       42       F 30-39   
335   108  Joe Factor             M      Powell            OH    US      37:48.4   37:06.1   11:58 56  41.6       30       M 50-59   
336   345  Alice Schroer          F      Columbus          OH    US      37:40.5   37:09.2   11:59 28  39.7       33       F 20-29   
337   241  Molly Malone           F      Columbus          OH    US      37:40.2   37:09.4   11:59 22  39.7       34       F 20-29   
338   456  Alison Yurkovic        F      Columbus          OH    US      37:40.2   37:09.5   11:59 29  39.7       35       F 20-29   
339   316  Michele Rosser         F      New Albany        OH    US      37:25.9   37:12.0   12:00 42  41.2       22       F 40-49   
340   81   Wendy Deal             F      Columbus          OH    US      37:46.4   37:15.9   12:01 46  42.4       23       F 40-49   
341   182  Charles Hyland         M      Worthington       OH    US      37:57.3   37:22.1   12:03 71  47.2       5        M 70-99   
342   455  Patrick Youssef        M      Grandview         OH    US      39:49.6   37:49.1   12:12 39  35.9       44       M 30-39   
343   439  Megan Witsman          F      Kettering         OH    US      38:35.9   38:07.8   12:18 29  38.6       36       F 20-29   
344   447  Maria Woollard         F      Akron             OH    US      38:36.1   38:08.4   12:18 38  39.3       43       F 30-39   
345   440  Sara Witte             F      Dublin            OH    US      38:35.3   38:13.9   12:20 26  38.5       37       F 20-29   
346   135  Samantha Giardina      F      Austintown        OH    US      38:46.5   38:17.3   12:21 27  38.5       38       F 20-29   
347   16   Liz Anderson           F      Columbus          OH    US      38:42.8   38:18.9   12:22 33  38.5       44       F 30-39   
348   32   Julie Bornhorst        F      Columbus          OH    US      38:42.8   38:19.4   12:22 29  38.4       39       F 20-29   
349   120  I. Freeman             M      Grandview Heights OH    US      38:32.2   38:24.2   12:23 11  38.8       22       M 10-12   
350   122  Julie Freeman          F      Grandview Heights OH    US      38:40.5   38:32.1   12:26 51  43.2       8        F 50-59   
351   1241 Cambria Knutson        F      Columbus          OH    US      39:29.9   38:35.2   12:27 29  38.2       40       F 20-29   
352   1242 Michelle Gastin        F      Columbus          OH    US      39:30.0   38:35.4   12:27 29  38.2       41       F 20-29   
353   220  K. Lee                 M      Columbus          OH    US      39:13.0   38:42.1   12:29 10  40.0       23       M 10-12   
354   34   Mack Bouldin           M      Westerville       OH    US      39:11.2   38:50.7   12:32 71  45.4       6        M 70-99   
355   431  J. White               M      Hilliard          OH    US      38:58.0   38:52.0   12:32 8   44.1       10       M 1- 9    
356   432  Mackenzie White        F      Hilliard          OH    US      38:58.1   38:52.0   12:32 36  38.3       45       F 30-39   
357   219  Susan Laughlin-Schopis F      Grandview Hts.    OH    US      39:28.6   38:53.8   12:33 59  47.0       9        F 50-59   
358   173  Diana Holbrook         F      Grandview Heights OH    US      39:33.6   38:54.0   12:33 48  41.5       24       F 40-49   
359   174  K. Holbrook            M      Grandview Heights OH    US      39:33.8   38:54.7   12:33 7   46.9       11       M 1- 9    
360   175  Patrick Holbrook       M      Grandview Heights OH    US      39:34.0   38:54.9   12:33 52  38.4       31       M 50-59   
361   370  Sirthomas Snell        M      Hilliard          OH    US      39:45.3   39:08.8   12:38 34  33.6       45       M 30-39   
362   88   Caterina Difrangia     F      Hilliard          OH    US      39:45.4   39:08.9   12:38 29  37.6       42       F 20-29   
363   1297 Jane Myers             F      Fostoria          OH    US      39:43.6   39:11.1   12:38 64  49.6       1        F 60-69   
364   42   J. Buscemi             M      Columbus          OH    US      39:19.4   39:19.4   12:41 8   43.6       12       M 1- 9    
365   309  Adrien Roberts         F      Columbus          OH    US      39:42.8   39:20.7   12:42 35  37.7       46       F 30-39   
366   310  Jeremy Roberts         M      Columbus          OH    US      39:43.7   39:22.3   12:42 36  33.8       46       M 30-39   
367   365  Andrew Smith           M      Worthington       OH    US      39:53.1   39:24.2   12:43 27  32.9       21       M 20-29   
368   277  Renee Morrill          F      Boonville         MO    US      40:38.2   40:10.9   12:58 32  36.7       47       F 30-39   
369   454  Laura Youssef          F      Grandview         OH    US      40:13.0   40:13.0   12:58 35  36.9       48       F 30-39   
370   269  Marci Milito           F      Columbus          OH    US      40:13.1   40:13.1   12:58 46  39.3       25       F 40-49   
371   104  George Ellis           M      Grandview Heights OH    US      41:04.9   40:22.6   13:01 70  43.2       7        M 70-99   
372   1298 Bill Davis             M      Fostoria          OH    US      41:04.9   40:27.0   13:03 85  58.8       8        M 70-99   
373   379  Jonathan Spielberger   M      Columbus          OH    US      41:10.1   40:33.1   13:05 22  31.9       22       M 20-29   
374   265  Julie Menke            F      Columbus          OH    US      41:09.6   40:33.3   13:05 21  36.3       43       F 20-29   
375   405  Africa Thomas          F      Groveport         OH    US      41:13.1   40:35.9   13:06 45  38.6       26       F 40-49   
376   230  Billy Lewis            M      Worthington       OH    US      41:12.4   40:55.0   13:12 20  31.7       23       M 20-29   
377   459  Michelle Oglesbee      F      Columbus          OH    US      41:13.8   40:56.4   13:12 52  41.1       10       F 50-59   
378   293  L. O'Hara              F      Columbus          OH    US      41:42.0   41:02.3   13:14 7   46.9       15       F 1- 9    
379   3    J. Albright            F      Grandview Heights OH    US      41:40.9   41:12.6   13:18 7   46.7       16       F 1- 9    
380   1260 O. Berkener            F      Columbus          OH    US      42:11.5   41:12.9   13:18 7   46.7       17       F 1- 9    
381   1261 Alicia Berkener        F      Columbus          OH    US      42:11.6   41:12.9   13:18 41  36.9       27       F 40-49   
382   40   Stephanie Burley       F      Grandview Heights OH    US      41:41.0   41:13.3   13:18 48  39.1       28       F 40-49   
383   51   Shawna Chisholm        F      Sunbury           OH    US      42:12.3   41:24.0   13:21 39  36.4       49       F 30-39   
384   373  Megan Snyder           F      Columbus          OH    US      42:25.7   41:26.0   13:22 43  37.2       29       F 40-49   
385   292  Emily Ohara            F      Columbus          OH    US      42:06.3   41:26.8   13:22 42  37.0       30       F 40-49   
386   274  Casey Mischnick        F      Grandview Heights OH    US      42:34.6   41:35.1   13:25 42  36.8       31       F 40-49   
387   275  E. Mischnick           F      Grandview Heights OH    US      42:34.6   41:35.8   13:25 6   48.3       18       F 1- 9    
388   354  Caroline Shoemaker     F      Pataskala         OH    US      42:21.2   41:56.1   13:32 15  36.9       9        F 13-15   
389   342  Molly Schmied          F      Columbus          OH    US      42:56.0   42:02.6   13:34 43  36.7       32       F 40-49   
390   134  Christy Gerlach        F      Marengo           OH    US      42:58.8   42:05.8   13:35 30  35.0       50       F 30-39   
391   215  E. Lamatrice           F      Powell            OH    US      42:51.0   42:13.0   13:37 7   45.6       19       F 1- 9    
392   216  Leanna Lamatrice       F      Powell            OH    US      42:52.8   42:14.6   13:38 46  37.4       33       F 40-49   
393   1243 Kathy Wallace          F      Columbus          OH    US      43:10.2   42:36.4   13:45 53  40.0       11       F 50-59   
394   444  Sandra Wood            F      Blacklick         OH    US      43:08.6   42:37.1   13:45 44  36.5       34       F 40-49   
395   19   Mary Arledge           F      Columbus          OH    US      43:36.2   42:48.4   13:49 52  39.4       35       F 40-49   
396   380  Michelle Spohn         F      Columbus          OH    US      43:36.2   42:49.3   13:49 50  38.5       12       F 50-59   
397   234  Bryan Longenbaker      M      Worthington       OH    US      43:46.1   43:27.0   14:01 17  30.0       5        M 16-19   
398   348  Alison Shaw            F      Pickerington      OH    US      44:17.4   43:47.2   14:07 30  33.6       51       F 30-39   
399   1246 Ayanna Thomas          F      Canal Winchester  OH    US      44:33.7   43:55.8   14:10 23  33.5       44       F 20-29   
400   1245 Ashley Thomas          F      Groveport         OH    US      44:43.4   44:04.4   14:13 21  33.4       45       F 20-29   
401   288  Josie Newman           F      Columbus          OH    US      44:46.6   44:06.4   14:14 32  33.4       52       F 30-39   
402   289  Nathan Newman          M      Columbus          OH    US      44:47.5   44:06.5   14:14 33  29.7       47       M 30-39   
403   70   Patti Confar           F      Grandview Heights OH    US      44:32.4   44:13.0   14:16 58  40.8       13       F 50-59   
404   279  Penni Morris           F      Dayton            OH    US      44:32.5   44:13.5   14:16 51  37.7       14       F 50-59   
405   23   Jeff Bauer             M      Grandview Heights OH    US      45:39.3   44:50.3   14:28 67  37.7       12       M 60-69   
406   416  L. Van Ausdal          F      Columbus          OH    US      45:39.0   45:23.0   14:38 7   42.4       20       F 1- 9    
407   415  John Van Ausdal        M      Columbus          OH    US      45:40.6   45:24.1   14:39 49  32.2       24       M 40-49   
408   79   Troy Dailey            M      Grandview         OH    US      46:47.1   46:10.0   14:54 34  28.5       48       M 30-39   
409   273  C. Mischnick           F      Grandview Heights OH    US      47:09.0   46:10.1   14:54 8   40.1       21       F 1- 9    
410   272  Ben Mischnick          M      Grandview Heights OH    US      47:10.5   46:10.6   14:54 40  29.6       25       M 40-49   
411   412  Julie Todd             F      Columbus          OH    US      47:10.3   46:30.9   15:00 62  40.8       2        F 60-69   
412   91   John Donahie           M      Bexley            OH    US      47:04.2   46:36.1   15:02 48  31.1       26       M 40-49   
413   22   Kelly Battles          F      Bexley            OH    US      47:04.3   46:36.2   15:02 33  31.7       53       F 30-39   
414   84   Nikki Denney           F      Columbus          OH    US      47:43.6   46:49.3   15:06 41  32.5       36       F 40-49   
415   77   Jen Dailey             F      Grandview         OH    US      46:53.8   46:53.8   15:08 32  31.5       54       F 30-39   
416   110  Chelsea Farabee        F      Columbus          OH    US      48:18.7   47:34.2   15:21 27  31.0       46       F 20-29   
417   111  Elaine Farabee         F      Columbus          OH    US      48:19.3   47:35.4   15:21 51  35.0       15       F 50-59   
418   337  Caroline Savoy         F      Grandview Heights OH    US      48:10.4   47:50.0   15:26 22  30.8       47       F 20-29   
419   58   Anne Cinadr            F      Worthington       OH    US      48:12.8   47:55.7   15:28 46  33.0       37       F 40-49   
420   61   V. Cinadr              F      Worthington       OH    US      48:13.2   47:57.0   15:28 9   37.3       22       F 1- 9    
421   328  Amy Ryan               F      Columbus          OH    US      49:33.7   48:46.9   15:44 46  32.4       38       F 40-49   
422   318  Kim Rowland            F      Columbus          OH    US      49:34.3   48:47.3   15:44 43  31.6       39       F 40-49   
423   29   Mike Bockbrader        M      Grandview Heights OH    US      49:22.5   49:01.1   15:49 48  29.6       27       M 40-49   
424   28   Elizabeth Bockbrader   F      Grandview Heights OH    US      49:22.6   49:02.0   15:49 49  33.3       40       F 40-49   
425   1238 Bronson Jones          M      Ostrander         OH    US      51:03.3   50:12.9   16:12 52  29.8       32       M 50-59   
426   1239 Ryan Jones             M      Ostrander         OH    US      51:03.5   50:13.0   16:12 22  25.8       24       M 20-29   
427   116  Jason Flavin           M      Worthington       OH    US      51:14.7   50:43.0   16:22 20  25.5       25       M 20-29   
428   106  Gillian Everett        F      Grandview Heights OH    US      51:55.6   51:08.9   16:30 16  29.7       5        F 16-19   
429   105  Chris Everett          M      Grandview Heights OH    US      51:57.5   51:10.5   16:30 46  27.9       28       M 40-49   
430   184  Gretchen Jeffries      F      Grandview Heights OH    US      51:57.8   51:10.7   16:31 40  29.6       41       F 40-49   
431   1    Jill Akerman           F      Grandview Heights OH    US      52:30.8   51:40.7   16:40 58  34.9       16       F 50-59   
432   425  Janet Walsh            F      Hilliard          OH    US      52:30.1   52:30.1   16:56 51  31.7       17       F 50-59   
433   1204 J. Shepherd            M      Columbus          OH    US      54:15.3   53:34.3   17:17 8   32.0       13       M 1- 9    
434   1251 Paula Neff             F      Canal Winchester  OH    US      54:31.4   53:40.8   17:19 48  30.1       42       F 40-49   
435   151  Abby Hanson            F      Columbus          OH    US      54:33.2   53:42.7   17:20 22  27.4       48       F 20-29   
436   1206 Andrea Shepard         F      Columbus          OH    US      54:30.6   53:50.5   17:22 38  27.8       55       F 30-39   
437   1205 G. Shepherd            M      Columbus          OH    US      54:34.3   53:52.8   17:23 4              14       M 1- 9    
438   270  Anne Miller            F      Columbus          OH    US      55:02.2   54:00.1   17:25 60  34.2       3        F 60-69   
440   162  Chris Healy            M      Columbus          OH    US      55:59.7   55:14.3   17:49 33  23.7       49       M 30-39   
441   188  Phillip Jones          M      Columbus          OH    US      56:01.8   55:21.4   17:51 67  30.6       13       M 60-69   
442   187  Joan Jones             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      56:02.3   55:22.3   17:52 71  38.6       1        F 70-99   
443   357  Rick Shoemaker         M      Pataskala         OH    US      56:28.9   55:32.9   17:55 52  26.9       33       M 50-59   
444   356  Michelle Shoemaker     F      Pataskala         OH    US      56:28.0   55:33.0   17:55 50  29.7       18       F 50-59   
445   1253 H. Huffman             F      Springfield       OH    US      56:29.8   55:36.2   17:56 12  29.6       13       F 10-12   
446   1255 Billie Huffman         F      Springfield       OH    US      56:30.2   55:36.2   17:56 16  27.4       6        F 16-19   
447   18   P. Archer              F      Galloway          OH    US      56:48.4   55:51.1   18:01 10  31.1       14       F 10-12   
448   325  M. Rutledge            F      Galloway          OH    US      56:48.6   55:51.9   18:01 12  29.4       15       F 10-12   
449   1254 Thomas Huffman         M      Springfield       OH    US      56:48.9   55:54.7   18:02 45  25.4       29       M 40-49   
450   353  Abbey Shoemaker        F      Pataskala         OH    US      56:30.6   56:30.6   18:14 22  26.1       49       F 20-29   
451   326  S. Rutledge            F      Galloway          OH    US      57:47.9   56:51.2   18:20 8   32.6       23       F 1- 9    
452   17   Carrie Archer          F      Galloway          OH    US      57:54.6   56:57.3   18:22 47  28.0       43       F 40-49   
453   324  Christina Rutledge     F      Galloway          OH    US      57:54.5   56:57.7   18:22 44  27.3       44       F 40-49   
454   458  Barbara Chapman        F      Delaware          OH    US      57:59.1   57:11.5   18:27 58  31.6       19       F 50-59   
455   150  Paige Halley           F      Columbus          OH    US      58:26.6   57:11.5   18:27 48  28.2       45       F 40-49   
456   208  Mary Lou Kosko         F      Grandview Heights OH    US      58:30.6   57:28.7   18:32 63  33.4       4        F 60-69   
457   336  Carol Saunders         F      Columbus          OH    US      58:30.7   57:28.7   18:32 67  35.2       5        F 60-69   
458   238  Blanche Luczyk         F      Grandview Heights OH    US      59:08.6   57:55.4   18:41 65  34.0       6        F 60-69   
459   117  Ariel Ford             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      59:08.3   58:05.8   18:44 77  40.2       2        F 70-99   
460   47   Selene Carpenter       F      Columbus          OH    US      1:25:30.0 1:24:44.4 27:20 48  19.0       46       F 40-49   
461   48   Sheila Carpenter       F      Dublin            OH    US      1:25:30.0 1:24:44.4 27:20 48  19.0       47       F 40-49   
462   378  Deirdre Spearman       F      Dublin            OH    US      1:25:30.0 1:24:44.6 27:20 55  20.6       20       F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Scott Meyers   1288 29  1       M      Columbus OH US          15:51.6 
2     David Guy      148  36  2       M      Columbus OH US          18:31.2 
3     Jerame Davies  1296 51  3       M      Newark OH US            18:46.6 
4     Justin Stone   389  29  4       M      Pickerington OH US      18:47.3 
5     Derek Amicon   13   14  5       M      Grandview Heights OH US 18:49.3 
6     Mike Bahel     1265 50  6       M      East Hampton NY US      18:55.7 
7     Ravi Kumar     213  14  7       M      Columbus OH US          18:59.7 
8     Oliver Decker  83   48  8       M      Grandview Heights OH US 19:29.9 
9     Ryan Southard  376  25  9       M      Dublin OH US            19:31.7 
10    Douglas Dailey 76   37  10      M      Columbus OH US          19:48.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Joddi Neff-Massullo 284  40  32      F      Grandview Heights OH US 21:46.6 
2     Alexia Lewis        229  31  33      F      Columbus OH US          21:48.4 
3     Janis Wunderlich    450  46  38      F      Columbus OH US          22:14.3 
4     Jill Gentry         131  37  40      F      Grandview Heights OH US 22:18.2 
5     Dorothy Meadows     263  20  44      F      Worthington OH US       22:41.5 
6     Emily Harper        153  24  46      F      Columbus OH US          22:49.1 
7     Lisa Siefker        358  37  47      F      Columbus OH US          22:50.4 
8     Kirsten Sheely      352  33  56      F      Upper Arlington OH US   23:10.3 
9     Amy Compston        67   28  57      F      Columbus OH US          23:12.1 
10    Michelle Norris     1284     61      F      Columbus OH US          23:28.5 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.