Disco Triathlon Sprint, Olympic and X-50

Sun September 22, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Groups
Disco Tri Sprint
Olympic Age Groups
Disco Tri Olympic
X50 Age Groups
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Relay Coed Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Male Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Female Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X-50 Aqua Bike
Disco Aquabike
Sprint Clydesdale
Disco Tri Sprint Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Sprint Athena
Disco Tri Sprint Athena (women 165lbs+)
Olympic Clydesdale
Disco Tri Olympic Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Olympic Athena
Disco Tri Olympic Athena (women 165lbs+)
X50 Clydesdale
Disco Tri X-50 Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
X50 Athena
Disco Tri X-50 Athena (women 165lbs+)
Aquabike Clydesdale
Disco Tri Aquabike Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Aquabike Athena
Disco Tri Aquabike Athena (women 165lbs+)
Not Eligible for Awards Sprint
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Sprint
Not Eligible for Awards Olympic
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Olympic
Not Eligible for Awards X-50
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - X-50
Not Eligible for Awards Aquabike
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Aquabike
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Groups
Disco Tri Sprint
Sprint Clydesdale
Disco Tri Sprint
Sprint Athena
Disco Tri Sprint
Olympic Age Groups
Disco Tri Olympic
Olympic Clydesdale
Disco Tri Olympic
Olympic Athena
Disco Tri Olympic
X50 Age Groups
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Clydesdale
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Athena
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Relay Coed Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Male Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Female Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X-50 Aqua Bike
Disco Aquabike
Sprint Collegiate
Collegiate Disco Tri Sprint (invite only to current collegiate triathlon team members)
Olympic Collegiate
Collegiate Disco Tri Olympic (invite only to current collegiate triathlon team members)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Olympic Collegiate X50 Relay Teams Sprint Age Groups by Division X50 Aquabike Sprint Collegiate Olympic Age Groups by Division X50 Age Groups by Division
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Swim  Swim T1    Bike    Bike     T2    Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                           Pace               Pace                   Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place                        
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ======= ======== ===== ======= ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     767 Phil Royston          M      Dallas          TX    US      24:16 1:37 1:53  1:43:11 23.2 mph 1:10  1:07:43 7:31  3:18:12.8 3:18:12.8      30             1        M X50Open           
2     793 Peter Stickney        M      Mckinney        TX    US      30:47 2:03 3:10  1:43:22 23.2 mph 1:40  1:04:07 7:07  3:23:05.1 3:23:05.1      37             1        M 35-39             
3     779 Jason Soria           M      Dallas          TX    US      27:10 1:49 1:55  1:49:54 21.8 mph 1:02  1:05:06 7:14  3:25:07.4 3:25:07.4      43             1        M X50Mast           
4     842 Peter Tuborgh Nielsen M      Austin          TX    US      30:15 2:01 1:59  1:48:44 22.1 mph 1:05  1:11:52 7:59  3:33:55.0 3:33:55.0      24             1        M 20-24             
5     812 Jim Lukanich          M      Grapevine       TX    US      34:25 2:18 2:33  1:45:15 22.8 mph 1:43  1:10:59 7:53  3:34:54.9 3:34:54.9      59             1        M X50GRMS           
6     768 Adam Burke            M      Dallas          TX    US      25:46 1:43 2:12  1:44:26 22.9 mph 1:19  1:22:12 9:08  3:35:53.0 3:35:53.0      37             2        M 35-39             
7     818 Nate DeMercurio       M      Dallas          TX    US      27:28 1:50 3:09  1:53:37 21.2 mph 2:11  1:12:31 8:03  3:38:56.8 3:38:56.8      36             3        M 35-39             
8     808 Colin Kane            M      Dallas          TX    US      29:00 1:56 2:42  1:58:46 20.2 mph 1:27  1:09:55 7:46  3:41:50.1 3:41:50.1      43             1        M 40-44             
9     785 Charles Demaret       M      Allen           TX    US      28:56 1:56 2:13  1:50:48 21.7 mph 2:08  1:17:50 8:39  3:41:54.9 3:41:54.9      46             1        M 45-49             
10    766 john brutsche         M      Arlington       TX    US      31:12 2:05 1:54  1:49:19 22 mph   1:20  1:18:50 8:46  3:42:34.6 3:42:34.6      49             2        M 45-49             
11    751 Antonio Lopez         M                                    33:31 2:14 2:01  1:58:04 20.3 mph 1:48  1:07:54 7:33  3:43:18.2 3:43:18.2      34             1        M 30-34             
12    774 Michael Hahsler       M      Dallas          TX    US      33:46 2:15 2:42  1:54:29 20.9 mph 1:38  1:11:28 7:56  3:44:03.8 3:44:03.8      44             2        M 40-44             
13    817 Patrick Young         M      Carrollton      TX    US      30:58 2:04 1:52  1:55:40 20.8 mph 1:25  1:17:59 8:40  3:47:53.2 3:47:53.2      36             4        M 35-39             
14    786 Alan Marchant         M      Frisco          TX    US      35:17 2:21 3:31  1:55:19 20.8 mph 1:46  1:12:30 8:03  3:48:21.9 3:48:21.9      40             3        M 40-44             
15    759 Mitchell Hines        M      Fort Worth      TX    US      30:08 2:01 2:21  1:55:00 20.8 mph 1:02  1:22:24 9:09  3:50:55.9 3:50:55.9      31             2        M 30-34             
16    807 Travis Gaylik         M      Mckinney        TX    US      30:55 2:04 2:41  1:59:02 20.1 mph 1:18  1:14:23 8:16  3:52:18.6 3:52:18.6      29             1        M 25-29             
17    819 Jeremy Duddlesten     M      Frisco          TX    US      33:19 2:13 2:55  2:01:50 19.7 mph 2:00  1:16:30 8:30  3:56:34.5 3:56:34.5      42             4        M 40-44             
18    809 Roberto Florencia     M      Mckinney        TX    US      27:15 1:49 2:25  2:03:44 19.4 mph 1:19  1:22:21 9:09  3:57:03.5 3:57:03.5      46             3        M 45-49             
19    780 Tommy Johnson         M      Frisco          TX    US      34:42 2:19 4:02  1:57:28 20.5 mph 2:03  1:19:13 8:48  3:57:27.2 3:57:27.2      56             1        M 55-59             
20    825 Brady Beavers         M      Frisco          TX    US      33:52 2:15 3:13  1:55:58 20.7 mph 1:17  1:28:00 9:47  4:02:20.8 4:02:20.8      36             5        M 35-39             
21    783 Lee Rebodos           M      Flower Mound    TX    US      49:29 3:18 2:27  2:00:38 19.9 mph 1:25  1:09:33 7:44  4:03:30.7 4:03:30.7      49             4        M 45-49             
22    782 Max Atkinson          M      Denton          TX    US      29:34 1:58 1:51  1:59:23 20.1 mph 1:19  1:34:03 10:27 4:06:09.6 4:06:09.6      22             2        M 20-24             
23    823 Trey Yost             M      Dallas          TX    US      34:00 2:16 3:16  2:05:46 19 mph   2:09  1:21:03 9:00  4:06:13.6 4:06:13.6      40             5        M 40-44             
24    754 aaron ferrell         M      Keller          TX    US      38:18 2:33 2:04  2:07:01 18.8 mph 1:17  1:23:27 9:16  4:12:06.9 4:12:06.9      44             6        M 40-44             
25    770 Tim Shanahan          M      Dallas          TX    US      32:02 2:08 4:42  2:06:37 18.9 mph 2:12  1:28:41 9:51  4:14:14.2 4:14:14.2      46             5        M 45-49             
26    753 Craig Louis           M      Arlington       TX    US      49:12 3:17 3:54  1:54:07 21.1 mph 1:55  1:25:43 9:31  4:14:51.8 4:14:51.8      54             1        M 50-54             
27    833 Skyler McIntosh       F      Plano           TX    US      35:05 2:20 2:52  2:02:31 19.6 mph 1:23  1:35:28 10:36 4:17:19.2 4:17:19.2      26             1        F X50Open           
28    799 Matthew Garrett       M      College Station TX    US      33:17 2:13 3:13  2:16:22 17.6 mph 2:29  1:24:49 9:25  4:20:09.8 4:20:09.8      25             2        M 25-29             
29    843 Alex Munoz            M      Haslet          TX    US      41:39 2:47 4:05  2:10:39 18.4 mph 2:56  1:25:38 9:31  4:24:56.6 4:24:56.6      48             6        M 45-49             
30    814 Sadie Briggs          F      Mckinney        TX    US      40:51 2:43 2:42  2:10:24 18.4 mph 1:30  1:29:33 9:57  4:24:59.6 4:24:59.6      42             1        F X50Mast           
31    757 John Casone           M      Richardson      TX    US      31:26 2:06 2:55  2:06:51 18.9 mph 1:58  1:42:20 11:22 4:25:29.7 4:25:29.7      35             6        M 35-39             
32    764 Kristen Berka         F      Rockwall        TX    US      41:41 2:47 3:08  2:15:59 17.6 mph 1:49  1:24:43 9:25  4:27:18.2 4:27:18.2      43             1        F 40-44             
33    772 Steve Puckett         M      Garland         TX    US      39:15 2:37 4:01  2:12:09 18.2 mph 1:58  1:30:14 10:02 4:27:36.9 4:27:36.9      59             2        M 55-59             
34    824 John Paul Caoleng     M      Mckinney        TX    US      46:33 3:06 2:55  2:03:45 19.4 mph 3:21  1:34:27 10:30 4:31:02.2 4:31:02.2      36             7        M 35-39             
35    837 Dawn Bauerle          F      Garland         TX    US      36:37 2:26 2:59  2:16:41 17.6 mph 2:49  1:32:12 10:15 4:31:16.8 4:31:16.8      53             1        F X50GRMS           
36    826 Ryckur Schuttler      M      Midland         TX    US      33:24 2:14 3:04  2:16:35 17.6 mph 2:41  1:37:00 10:47 4:32:43.0 4:32:43.0      26             3        M 25-29             
37    791 Paul Wolf             M      Southlake       TX    US      30:59 2:04 2:50  2:06:51 18.9 mph 2:12  1:52:11 12:28 4:35:03.5 4:35:03.5      53             2        M 50-54             
38    834 Brian Spence          M      Dallas          TX    US      35:58 2:24 5:06  2:06:29 18.9 mph 7:32  1:40:13 11:08 4:35:17.9 4:35:17.9      37             8        M 35-39             
39    795 Beatrice Black        F      Carrollton      TX    US      31:10 2:05 2:51  2:26:44 16.4 mph 1:55  1:33:10 10:21 4:35:48.8 4:35:48.8      59             1        F 55-59             
40    804 Kirk Quaschnick       M      Frisco          TX    US      42:41 2:51 3:21  2:08:19 18.8 mph 2:50  1:39:25 11:03 4:36:35.6 4:36:35.6      53             3        M 50-54             
41    758 Lexy Bowers           F      Fort Worth      TX    US      31:13 2:05 3:46  2:09:03 18.6 mph 2:32  1:50:48 12:19 4:37:21.5 4:37:21.5      29             1        F 25-29             
42    784 mary jo hsing         F      Allen           TX    US      41:25 2:46 4:32  2:18:10 17.4 mph 3:16  1:30:03 10:00 4:37:26.0 4:37:26.0      52             1        F 50-54             
43    828 Jennifer Jablonski    F      Dallas          TX    US      36:47 2:27 5:33  2:24:56 16.6 mph 2:59  1:28:36 9:51  4:38:51.8 4:38:51.8      29             2        F 25-29             
44    829 Danielle Brown        F      Dallas          TX    US      38:30 2:34 3:58  2:24:51 16.6 mph 3:18  1:28:17 9:49  4:38:53.8 4:38:53.8      29             3        F 25-29             
45    760 Travis Jennings       M      Arlington       TX    US      42:04 2:48 3:25  2:10:03 18.5 mph 3:01  1:40:26 11:10 4:38:59.2 4:38:59.2      52             4        M 50-54             
46    846 Timothy Hermesmeyer   M      Rockwall        TX    US      37:18 2:29 2:52  2:16:24 17.6 mph 2:46  1:41:20 11:16 4:40:40.4 4:40:40.4      35             9        M 35-39             
47    827 Joshua Brown          M      Dallas          TX    US      31:52 2:07 4:05  2:06:27 18.9 mph 3:49  1:55:38 12:51 4:41:52.0 4:41:52.0      30             3        M 30-34             
48    816 Bria Nordlund         F      Mckinney        TX    US      44:09 2:57 3:37  2:15:58 17.6 mph 1:36  1:36:44 10:45 4:42:04.5 4:42:04.5      39             1        F 35-39             
49    805 Anonymous Participant M      Frisco          TX    US      41:36 2:46 4:21  2:08:01 18.8 mph 2:51  1:46:23 11:49 4:43:12.2 4:43:12.2      43             7        M 40-44             
50    776 Allison Roth          F      Flower Mound    TX    US      37:01 2:28 2:57  2:19:00 17.3 mph 2:56  1:43:00 11:27 4:44:54.0 4:44:54.0      27             4        F 25-29             
51    781 Jonathan Percival     M      Dallas          TX    US      35:39 2:23 3:19  2:16:08 17.6 mph 1:02  1:50:56 12:20 4:47:05.2 4:47:05.2      30             4        M 30-34             
52    769 Scott Cessac          M      Dallas          TX    US      23:59 1:36 2:28  2:24:28 16.6 mph 2:06  1:56:26 12:56 4:49:26.6 4:49:26.6      36             10       M 35-39             
53    841 Johnny Hukill         M      Azle            TX    US      40:53 2:44 3:16  2:13:38 18 mph   1:16  1:50:51 12:19 4:49:55.0 4:49:55.0      62             1        M 60-64             
54    835 Christa Lopez         F      Fort Worth      TX    US      43:26 2:54 3:19  2:37:06 15.3 mph 1:50  1:30:08 10:01 4:55:48.9 4:55:48.9      43             2        F 40-44             
55    836 Remi Williamson       F      Fort Worth      TX    US      38:09 2:33 2:54  2:15:41 17.6 mph 2:29  1:56:51 12:59 4:56:04.0 4:56:04.0      25             5        F 25-29             
56    762 Brandon Konen         M      Grapevine       TX    US      39:05 2:36 3:10  2:26:09 16.4 mph 1:30  1:47:27 11:56 4:57:21.7 4:57:21.7      36             11       M 35-39             
57    813 Steve Anderson        M      Coppell         TX    US      49:05 3:16 5:38  2:29:01 16.1 mph 5:36  1:30:44 10:05 5:00:04.7 5:00:04.7      54             5        M 50-54             
58    806 Kathi Kelly           F      Frisco          TX    US      29:10 1:57 4:09  2:21:29 17 mph   2:48  2:02:48 13:39 5:00:23.5 5:00:23.5      54             2        F 50-54             
59    815 Rob Free              M      Coppell         TX    US      34:52 2:19 3:02  2:10:58 18.4 mph 2:25  2:10:01 14:27 5:01:19.0 5:01:19.0      40             8        M 40-44             
60    778 Michael Taft          M      Dallas          TX    US      40:15 2:41 7:56  2:20:02 17.1 mph 11:24 1:42:22 11:22 5:01:59.7 5:01:59.7      41             9        M 40-44             
61    844 Warren Brasher        M      Fort Worth      TX    US      31:14 2:05 2:34  2:29:08 16.1 mph 1:18  2:00:58 13:26 5:05:12.2 5:05:12.2      54             6        M 50-54             
62    840 Julie Leenders        F      Arlington       TX    US      35:43 2:23 3:21  2:15:47 17.6 mph 2:53  2:09:22 14:22 5:07:05.4 5:07:05.4      42             3        F 40-44             
63    810 Donna McNamara        F      Mckinney        TX    US      47:23 3:10 4:18  2:36:38 15.3 mph 2:52  1:38:22 10:56 5:09:34.0 5:09:34.0      47             1        F 45-49             
64    771 David Yost            M      Dallas          TX    US      43:05 2:52 4:01  2:27:05 16.3 mph 2:21  1:54:01 12:40 5:10:34.6 5:10:34.6      57             3        M 55-59             
65    821 Matthew Thomas        M      McKinney        TX    US      39:03 2:36 3:54  2:24:47 16.6 mph 3:33  2:02:25 13:36 5:13:42.8 5:13:42.8      36             12       M 35-39             
66    775 Cheryl Quast          F      Coppell         TX    US      50:26 3:22 4:00  2:20:45 17.1 mph 3:09  1:55:33 12:50 5:13:53.3 5:13:53.3      57             2        F 55-59             
67    800 Derek Smith           M      Fort Worth      TX    US      50:13 3:21 3:44  2:15:29 17.7 mph 3:36  2:01:00 13:27 5:14:02.0 5:14:02.0      47             7        M 45-49             
68    839 Kayle Copley          F      Austin          TX    US      42:40 2:51 4:45  2:33:20 15.7 mph 2:26  1:54:45 12:45 5:17:56.2 5:17:56.2      27             6        F 25-29             
69    845 MaryAnne Underwood    F      Fort Worth      TX    US      40:45 2:43 4:24  2:39:20 15.1 mph 3:13  1:52:58 12:33 5:20:39.9 5:20:39.9      57             3        F 55-59             
70    761 Brent Roach           M      Argyle          TX    US      46:06 3:04 5:37  2:31:01 15.9 mph 4:32  1:58:51 13:12 5:26:07.6 5:26:07.6      61             2        M 60-64             
71    752 Michael Woods         M      Keller          TX    US      51:45 3:27 6:19  2:27:31 16.3 mph 4:43  1:57:25 13:03 5:27:42.8 5:27:42.8      41             10       M 40-44             
72    801 Allen Gandy           M      Frisco          TX    US      49:18 3:17 12:07 2:30:31 15.9 mph 3:57  1:53:18 12:35 5:29:10.0 5:29:10.0      46             8        M 45-49             
73    832 Laura Grether         F      Oak Point       TX    US      39:01 2:36 3:49  2:30:36 15.9 mph 2:32  2:16:20 15:09 5:32:17.3 5:32:17.3      40             4        F 40-44             
74    803 Lourdes Santillan     F      Euless          TX    US      44:41 2:59 4:09  2:28:53 16.1 mph 2:19  2:12:42 14:45 5:32:43.1 5:32:43.1      44             5        F 40-44             
75    820 Elaine Torres         F      Plano           TX    US      43:44 2:55 5:44  2:35:03 15.5 mph 4:49  2:05:00 13:53 5:34:21.0 5:34:21.0      54             3        F 50-54             
76    773 Oscar Lavin           M      Dallas          TX    US      32:48 2:11 5:31  2:38:54 15.1 mph 4:27  2:14:39 14:58 5:36:17.7 5:36:17.7      52             7        M 50-54             
77    802 Jay Khorsand          M      Plano           TX    US      53:53 3:36 7:13  2:30:48 15.9 mph 3:31  2:03:32 13:44 5:38:55.3 5:38:55.3      60             3        M 60-64             
78    790 Steve Tseng           M      Celina          TX    US      35:31 2:22 6:03  2:30:29 15.9 mph 5:08  2:21:47 15:45 5:38:57.6 5:38:57.6      41             11       M 40-44             
79    789 Bethany Kilgore       F      Mckinney        TX    US      47:39 3:11 4:33  2:52:40 13.9 mph 4:50  1:55:24 12:49 5:45:07.4 5:45:07.4      41             6        F 40-44             
80    822 Antoine Cyr           M      The Colony      TX    US      50:08 3:21 5:34  2:29:43 16 mph   3:55  2:26:45 16:18 5:56:05.0 5:56:05.0      48             9        M 45-49             
81    796 Yvette Vernor Dye     F      Denton          TX    US      48:02 3:12 5:56  2:45:08 14.5 mph 3:46  2:26:56 16:20 6:09:48.4 6:09:48.4      61             1        F 60-64             
82    792 Laura Garrett         F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      55:39 3:43 6:02  2:43:34 14.7 mph 4:37  2:20:59 15:40 6:10:51.1 6:10:51.1      61             2        F 60-64             
83    847 Felicio Da Silva      M      Grapevine       TX    US      51:31 3:26 6:45  2:39:55 15 mph   6:17  2:29:48 16:39 6:14:15.8 6:14:15.8      34             5        M 30-34             
      765 Tim Ataie             M      Sachse          TX    US      29:39 1:59 4:13  1:54:50 20.9 mph 3:53                                         36                                          
      830 Mike Ramsey           M      Garland         TX    US      31:06 2:04 2:27  2:04:07 19.4 mph 1:40                                         60                                          
      797 BRET WILSON           M      Denton          TX    US      33:53 2:16 3:37  2:31:16 15.9 mph                                              49                                          
      811 Richard Crenshaw      M      Cordova         TN    US      37:49 2:31 2:19  1:54:19 21.1 mph 1:37                                         59                                          
DQ    798 Jeffrey Beckley       M      Plano           TX    US      50:54 3:24 5:12  2:07:20 18.8 mph 2:50  1:10:01 7:47  DQ        4:16:17.2      53                                          
DQ    831 Luisa Maureira        F      Frisco          TX    US                 30:10 2:26:45 16.4 mph 5:46  1:55:23 12:49 DQ        4:58:03.6      45                                          


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Phil Royston 767 30  1       M      Dallas TX US 3:18:12.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Skyler McIntosh 833 26  27      F      Plano TX US 4:17:19.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jason Soria 779 43  3       M      Dallas TX US 3:25:07.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sadie Briggs 814 42  30      F      Mckinney TX US 4:24:59.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jim Lukanich 812 59  5       M      Grapevine TX US 3:34:54.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Dawn Bauerle 837 53  35      F      Garland TX US 4:31:16.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Peter Tuborgh Nielsen 842 24  4       M      Austin TX US 3:33:55.0 
2     Max Atkinson          782 22  22      M      Denton TX US 4:06:09.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Travis Gaylik    807 29  16      M      Mckinney TX US        3:52:18.6 
2     Matthew Garrett  799 25  28      M      College Station TX US 4:20:09.8 
3     Ryckur Schuttler 826 26  36      M      Midland TX US         4:32:43.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Antonio Lopez  751 34  11      M                       3:43:18.2 
2     Mitchell Hines 759 31  15      M      Fort Worth TX US 3:50:55.9 
3     Joshua Brown   827 30  47      M      Dallas TX US     4:41:52.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Peter Stickney  793 37  2       M      Mckinney TX US 3:23:05.1 
2     Adam Burke      768 37  6       M      Dallas TX US   3:35:53.0 
3     Nate DeMercurio 818 36  7       M      Dallas TX US   3:38:56.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Colin Kane      808 43  8       M      Dallas TX US 3:41:50.1 
2     Michael Hahsler 774 44  12      M      Dallas TX US 3:44:03.8 
3     Alan Marchant   786 40  14      M      Frisco TX US 3:48:21.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Charles Demaret   785 46  9       M      Allen TX US     3:41:54.9 
2     john brutsche     766 49  10      M      Arlington TX US 3:42:34.6 
3     Roberto Florencia 809 46  18      M      Mckinney TX US  3:57:03.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Craig Louis     753 54  26      M      Arlington TX US 4:14:51.8 
2     Paul Wolf       791 53  37      M      Southlake TX US 4:35:03.5 
3     Kirk Quaschnick 804 53  40      M      Frisco TX US    4:36:35.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Tommy Johnson 780 56  19      M      Frisco TX US  3:57:27.2 
2     Steve Puckett 772 59  33      M      Garland TX US 4:27:36.9 
3     David Yost    771 57  64      M      Dallas TX US  5:10:34.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Johnny Hukill 841 62  53      M      Azle TX US   4:49:55.0 
2     Brent Roach   761 61  70      M      Argyle TX US 5:26:07.6 
3     Jay Khorsand  802 60  77      M      Plano TX US  5:38:55.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lexy Bowers        758 29  41      F      Fort Worth TX US 4:37:21.5 
2     Jennifer Jablonski 828 29  43      F      Dallas TX US     4:38:51.8 
3     Danielle Brown     829 29  44      F      Dallas TX US     4:38:53.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bria Nordlund 816 39  48      F      Mckinney TX US 4:42:04.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kristen Berka  764 43  32      F      Rockwall TX US   4:27:18.2 
2     Christa Lopez  835 43  54      F      Fort Worth TX US 4:55:48.9 
3     Julie Leenders 840 42  62      F      Arlington TX US  5:07:05.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Donna McNamara 810 47  63      F      Mckinney TX US 5:09:34 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     mary jo hsing 784 52  42      F      Allen TX US  4:37:26.0 
2     Kathi Kelly   806 54  58      F      Frisco TX US 5:00:23.5 
3     Elaine Torres 820 54  75      F      Plano TX US  5:34:21.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Beatrice Black     795 59  39      F      Carrollton TX US 4:35:48.8 
2     Cheryl Quast       775 57  66      F      Coppell TX US    5:13:53.3 
3     MaryAnne Underwood 845 57  69      F      Fort Worth TX US 5:20:39.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Yvette Vernor Dye 796 61  81      F      Denton TX US        6:09:48.4 
2     Laura Garrett     792 61  82      F      Copperas Cove TX US 6:10:51.1 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code