Disco Triathlon Sprint, Olympic and X-50

Sun September 22, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Groups
Disco Tri Sprint
Olympic Age Groups
Disco Tri Olympic
X50 Age Groups
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Relay Coed Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Male Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Female Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X-50 Aqua Bike
Disco Aquabike
Sprint Clydesdale
Disco Tri Sprint Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Sprint Athena
Disco Tri Sprint Athena (women 165lbs+)
Olympic Clydesdale
Disco Tri Olympic Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Olympic Athena
Disco Tri Olympic Athena (women 165lbs+)
X50 Clydesdale
Disco Tri X-50 Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
X50 Athena
Disco Tri X-50 Athena (women 165lbs+)
Aquabike Clydesdale
Disco Tri Aquabike Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Aquabike Athena
Disco Tri Aquabike Athena (women 165lbs+)
Not Eligible for Awards Sprint
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Sprint
Not Eligible for Awards Olympic
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Olympic
Not Eligible for Awards X-50
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - X-50
Not Eligible for Awards Aquabike
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Aquabike
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Groups
Disco Tri Sprint
Sprint Clydesdale
Disco Tri Sprint
Sprint Athena
Disco Tri Sprint
Olympic Age Groups
Disco Tri Olympic
Olympic Clydesdale
Disco Tri Olympic
Olympic Athena
Disco Tri Olympic
X50 Age Groups
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Clydesdale
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Athena
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Relay Coed Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Male Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Female Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X-50 Aqua Bike
Disco Aquabike
Sprint Collegiate
Collegiate Disco Tri Sprint (invite only to current collegiate triathlon team members)
Olympic Collegiate
Collegiate Disco Tri Olympic (invite only to current collegiate triathlon team members)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Olympic Collegiate X50 Relay Teams Sprint Age Groups by Division X50 Aquabike Sprint Collegiate Olympic Age Groups by Division X50 Age Groups by Division
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Division             Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Time Bike Pace T2 Time Run Time Run Pace Chip Time Participant Name   Team Name                      
============== ========== ==================== ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= ================== ============================== 
1              904        X50 Relay Coed Teams 29:45     1:59      2:00    2:07:38   18.8 mph  0:43    56:36    6:17     3:36:42.0 Roger Perry        The Perry's Tri  
                                                                                                                                                      Roger Perry                    
                                                                                                                                                      Shana Perry                    
                                                                                                                                                      Madison Perry                  
2              909        X50 Relay Coed Teams 22:18     1:29      1:56    2:23:46   16.7 mph  0:39    1:09:22  7:42     3:58:01.5 David Staffeld     Tri Harder       
                                                                                                                                                      David Staffeld                 
                                                                                                                                                      Mary Staffeld                  
                                                                                                                                                      Bob Kilinski                   
3              900        X50 Relay Coed Teams 34:03     2:16      2:42    2:25:19   16.5 mph  0:43    1:09:03  7:40     4:11:50.2 Chuck Colburn      Team Mercy       
                                                                                                                                                      Chuck Colburn                  
                                                                                                                                                      Allison Dauteuil               
                                                                                                                                                      Todd Winterburn                
4              905        X50 Relay Coed Teams 30:04     2:00      2:22    1:54:36   20.9 mph  1:42    1:46:18  11:49    4:15:02.1 Sergio Arias       Tri and Catch Us 
                                                                                                                                                      Sergio Arias                   
                                                                                                                                                      Kathy Pan                      
                                                                                                                                                      Kathy Pan                      
5              906        X50 Relay Coed Teams 47:04     3:08      2:35    2:13:00   18.1 mph  0:47    1:18:23  8:43     4:21:47.8 Cynthia Villalobos Team KHA #4      
                                                                                                                                                      Cynthia Villalobos             
                                                                                                                                                      Rebecca Haynie                 
                                                                                                                                                      Luca Grieco                    
6              904        X50 Relay Coed Teams 45:34     3:02      2:51    2:23:17   16.7 mph  0:42    1:43:52  11:32    4:56:16.2 Alex Reed          Team KHA #2      
                                                                                                                                                      Brandon Reed                   
                                                                                                                                                      Kyle Lindaman                  
                                                                                                                                                      Cynthia Grieco                 
               901        X50 Relay Coed Teams 49:24     3:18      2:23    3:14:01   12.4 mph                                      Ross Powell        Team KHA #3      
                                                                                                                                                      Ross Powell                    
                                                                                                                                                      Amy Bishop                     
                                                                                                                                                      Barb Janeway                   
DQ             903        X50 Relay Coed Teams 37:07     2:28      2:30    3:13:41   12.4 mph  1:03    1:43:18  11:29    5:37:39.3 Jennie Evans       Go3              
                                                                                                                                                      Jennie Evans                   
                                                                                                                                                      Anita Isaacson                 
                                                                                                                                                      Andrew Cortez                  


Coed 0-99
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Roger Perry 904 44  1       M      Allen TX US 3:36:42 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code