Results For
Moms' Run

Charleston, SC 29492
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender Age City                     State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  Group/Team Name                    
                                                                                Time      Time            Place                                                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== === ======================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= ================================== 
1     1347 Paul Malek                 M      27  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:17:01.5 0:17:01.5 5:29  1        M Overall                                    
2     1292 Jason Annan                M      45  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:17:04.8 0:17:04.8 5:30  2        M Overall                                    
3     1478 William Riley              M      26  Daniel Island            SC    0:18:26.1 0:18:26.1 5:56  3        M Overall                                    
4     1197 Carolyn Finch              F      36  Charleston               SC    0:19:29.2 0:19:29.2 6:16  1        F Overall                                    
5     1294 Dwight Davis               M      44  Moncks Corner            SC    0:20:12.8 0:20:12.8 6:30  1        M Masters                                    
6     1377 C. Volkmann                M      12  Sullivans Island         SC    0:20:31.1 0:20:28.0 6:35  1        M 11-14   Team V                             
7     1095 Alison Chapman             F      39  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:20:36.1 0:20:36.1 6:38  2        F Overall                                    
8     1288 Jim Henry                  M      39  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:20:54.2 0:20:39.2 6:39  1        M 35-39                                      
9     1626 Alex Hannah                M      33  CHARLOTTE                NC    0:20:56.2 0:20:46.9 6:41  1        M 30-34   East Cooper OBGYN                  
10    1026 Carter Limbert             M      15  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:20:57.3 0:20:52.6 6:43  1        M 15-19                                      
11    1008 Justin Martin              M      35  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:21:07.9 0:20:58.3 6:45  2        M 35-39   East Cooper OBGYN                  
12    1078 Lillian Apple              F      37  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:21:13.4 0:21:13.4 6:50  3        F Overall                                    
13    1126 Christopher Pilotti        M      56  Johns Island             SC    0:21:22.6 0:21:16.7 6:51  1        M 55-59                                      
14    1530 Shea Campbell              F      27  Charleston               SC    0:21:45.2 0:21:33.0 6:56  1        F 25-29                                      
15    1362 Kristen Ricker             F      28  Charleston               SC    0:21:42.4 0:21:35.0 6:57  2        F 25-29                                      
16    1452 Melvin Denkins             M      49  Ladson                   SC    0:21:59.3 0:21:46.5 7:01  1        M 45-49                                      
17    1189 Bronwen O'Shea             F      38  Summerville              SC    0:21:55.9 0:21:51.1 7:02  1        F 35-39                                      
18    1615 Suzanne Bradshaw           F      38  Charleston               SC    0:21:55.6 0:21:51.3 7:02  2        F 35-39                                      
19    1477 Steven Leamon              M      40  Pittsburgh               PA    0:22:00.1 0:21:55.3 7:03  1        M 40-44                                      
20    1075 Clint Fisher               M      44  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:22:03.5 0:21:58.9 7:05  2        M 40-44   CrossFit Charleston                
21    1060 T. Allenspach              M      7   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:22:52.4 0:22:25.1 7:13  1        M 1-10                                       
22    1170 Shawn Olmstead             M      44  Summerville              SC    0:22:36.9 0:22:28.2 7:14  3        M 40-44                                      
23    1025 Holly Limbert              F      43  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:22:29.5 0:22:29.5 7:14  1        F Masters                                    
24    1099 Caitlyn McCrary            F      30  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:22:47.1 0:22:35.4 7:16  1        F 30-34                                      
25    1376 T. Volkmann                M      9   Sullivans Island         SC    0:22:45.7 0:22:41.8 7:18  2        M 1-10    Team V                             
26    1374 Cesar Rodriguez            M      29  Charleston               SC    0:22:54.6 0:22:48.5 7:20  1        M 25-29                                      
27    1514 Brent Munsell              M      48  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:23:06.9 0:22:53.1 7:22  2        M 45-49                                      
28    1283 RICKY TINDAL               M      57  Moncks Corner            SC    0:23:11.4 0:23:06.5 7:26  2        M 55-59                                      
29    1051 McKay Morrow               M      29  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:23:25.7 0:23:13.8 7:29  2        M 25-29                                      
30    1096 Danni Greenberg            F      40  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:23:29.3 0:23:17.2 7:30  1        F 40-44                                      
31    1330 Shayde Nofziger            M      24  Charleston               SC    0:23:31.5 0:23:18.4 7:30  1        M 20-24                                      
32    1589 Sean Glassberg             M      48  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:24:20.8 0:23:22.9 7:32  3        M 45-49                                      
33    1471 Marvalyn Foster            F      54  Summerville              SC    0:23:27.4 0:23:23.0 7:32  1        F 50-54                                      
34    1464 Justine Gardiner           F      32  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:23:34.0 0:23:27.3 7:33  2        F 30-34                                      
35    1612 Lizzy Arrowsmith           F      29  Charleston               SC    0:23:35.9 0:23:28.3 7:33  3        F 25-29                                      
36    1125 Catherine Farrell          F      54  Johns Island             SC    0:23:54.6 0:23:48.1 7:40  2        F 50-54                                      
37    1100 Amanda Reeves              F      39  Charleston               SC    0:24:19.4 0:24:07.6 7:46  3        F 35-39                                      
38    1588 Michele Milner             F      34  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:25:36.7 0:24:30.0 7:53  3        F 30-34                                      
39    1198 Yana Marvin                F      36  Charleston               SC    0:24:40.3 0:24:36.5 7:55  4        F 35-39                                      
40    1605 Madison Hendricks          F      28  Charleston               SC    0:24:42.6 0:24:36.8 7:55  4        F 25-29                                      
41    1070 Dan O'Donnell              M      60  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:24:57.8 0:24:49.0 7:59  1        M 60-64                                      
42    1094 Nathan Petersen            M      40  Charleston               SC    0:25:16.6 0:24:59.4 8:03  4        M 40-44                                      
43    1337 Mindy Parker               F      38  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:25:16.2 0:25:01.7 8:03  5        F 35-39                                      
44    1210 Rusty Kitch                M      61  Summerville              SC    0:25:21.8 0:25:01.8 8:03  2        M 60-64   Team Kitch                         
45    1137 Ed Anderson                M      39  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:25:28.7 0:25:24.7 8:11  3        M 35-39                                      
46    1181 O’Dell Funicelli         M      25  Ladson                   SC    0:26:01.7 0:25:34.1 8:14  3        M 25-29                                      
47    1209 Sean Kitch                 M      32  Charleston               SC    0:25:57.8 0:25:37.5 8:15  2        M 30-34   Team Kitch                         
48    1092 Ryan Petersen              M      36  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:26:14.3 0:25:57.2 8:21  4        M 35-39                                      
49    1009 Michelle Martin            F      37  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:27:20.8 0:25:58.1 8:22  6        F 35-39   East Cooper OBGYN                  
50    1241 Lymari Rentas-Gonzalez     F      39  Raleigh                  NC    0:26:07.4 0:26:01.9 8:23  7        F 35-39                                      
51    1503 Carl Kidwell               M      50  Ladson                   SC    0:27:10.0 0:26:12.1 8:26  1        M 50-54                                      
52    1437 Jane Ovenden               F      54  Johns Island             SC    0:26:21.5 0:26:14.2 8:27  3        F 50-54                                      
53    1531 Kara Campbell              F      25  Charleston               SC    0:26:35.6 0:26:23.6 8:30  5        F 25-29                                      
54    1129 Erin Knight                F      39  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:26:48.8 0:26:26.5 8:31  8        F 35-39                                      
55    1077 Luis Sosa                  M      37  Charleston               SC    0:26:41.8 0:26:28.5 8:31  5        M 35-39   Brazilian Power                    
56    1244 Kristin Abbate             F      37  Charleston               SC    0:26:41.2 0:26:29.7 8:32  9        F 35-39                                      
57    1365 Patrick Johnston           M      29  North Charleston         SC    0:27:26.5 0:26:31.4 8:32  4        M 25-29   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
58    1415 Leonis Wright              F      52  North Charleston         SC    0:26:42.7 0:26:33.7 8:33  4        F 50-54                                      
59    1222 Sydney Carella             F      25  Charleston               SC    0:26:58.2 0:26:37.5 8:34  6        F 25-29   Mamas & Yayas                      
60    1058 Angela Allenspach          F      39  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:27:15.6 0:26:48.5 8:38  10       F 35-39                                      
61    1184 Rob Driggers               M      45  Charleston               SC    0:26:55.2 0:26:48.5 8:38  4        M 45-49                                      
62    1432 Claire Smith               F      30  Charleston               SC    0:27:02.9 0:26:51.0 8:39  4        F 30-34                                      
63    1010 W. Martin                  M      10  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:27:01.2 0:26:57.0 8:40  3        M 1-10    East Cooper OBGYN                  
64    1295 Norman Scott               M      54  North Charleston         SC    0:27:09.2 0:27:00.9 8:42  2        M 50-54                                      
65    1139 Alison Austin              F      35  Mount Pleasantt pleasant SC    0:27:28.6 0:27:12.2 8:45  11       F 35-39                                      
66    1451 Brooke Reed                F      37  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:27:31.7 0:27:13.2 8:46  12       F 35-39                                      
67    1091 Emily Petersen             F      35  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:27:32.1 0:27:13.8 8:46  13       F 35-39                                      
68    1375 Laurie Volkmann            F      48  Sullivans Island         SC    0:27:23.8 0:27:19.4 8:48  1        F 45-49   Team V                             
69    1236 Nicole Bryson              F      40  Charleston               SC    0:27:34.1 0:27:27.7 8:50  2        F 40-44   Team SPAWAR/NIWC                   
70    1608 A. Taylor                  F      11  Charleston               SC    0:27:53.3 0:27:28.4 8:51  1        F 11-14                                      
71    1363 Jill Ricker                F      57  DANIEL ISLAND            SC    0:27:43.0 0:27:29.1 8:51  1        F 55-59                                      
72    1326 Ellie Byrd                 F      16  DANIEL ISLAND            SC    0:28:24.3 0:27:29.5 8:51  1        F 15-19   Team Semlival                      
73    1565 Kane Kelly                 M      42  Saint George             SC    0:29:24.6 0:27:34.5 8:53  5        M 40-44   Team Kelly                         
74    1566 Karla Kelly                F      41  Saint George             SC    0:29:24.8 0:27:34.7 8:53  3        F 40-44   Team Kelly                         
75    1071 Emily Winograd             F      36  Charleston               SC    0:27:56.6 0:27:47.1 8:57  14       F 35-39                                      
76    1299 Rob OSTROWSKI              M      42  Charleston               SC    0:29:39.1 0:27:48.0 8:57  6        M 40-44                                      
77    1445 Lynne LeRoy                F      60  Goose Creek              SC    0:28:03.2 0:27:51.3 8:58  1        F 60-64                                      
78    1005 Trevor Todd                M      33  Ladson                   SC    0:28:20.3 0:27:53.0 8:58  3        M 30-34                                      
79    1624 Thomas Dietrich            M      13  Charleston               SC    0:28:07.0 0:27:56.7 9:00  2        M 11-14                                      
80    1154 Amanda Gooch               F      33  Summerville              SC    0:28:07.5 0:27:59.8 9:01  5        F 30-34                                      
81    1610 James Sammons              M      57  Woodstock                GA    0:28:06.2 0:28:00.6 9:01  3        M 55-59                                      
82    1580 David Fitch                M      44  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:28:38.4 0:28:07.0 9:03  7        M 40-44                                      
83    1569 Betsy Sidebottom           F      43  Charleston               SC    0:28:50.7 0:28:16.6 9:06  4        F 40-44                                      
84    1425 Tamsen Troy                F      38  Charleston               SC    0:28:55.2 0:28:25.3 9:09  15       F 35-39                                      
85    1345 Debbie OBrien              F      56  Charleston               SC    0:28:46.4 0:28:32.6 9:11  2        F 55-59                                      
86    1602 Melissa Arena              F      40  Summerville              SC    0:30:21.2 0:28:53.1 9:18  5        F 40-44                                      
87    1079 Melissa Wildstein          F      42  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:29:06.0 0:28:55.1 9:18  6        F 40-44                                      
88    1188 Anna Gray                  F      38  Summerville              SC    0:29:06.8 0:29:06.8 9:22  16       F 35-39                                      
89    1619 Lauren Tinker              F      35  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:29:31.5 0:29:13.1 9:24  17       F 35-39                                      
90    1214 N. Johnston                M      11  Johns Island             SC    0:30:11.4 0:29:14.4 9:25  3        M 11-14   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston 
91    1572 Erin Rominger              F      25  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:29:57.1 0:29:24.8 9:28  7        F 25-29                                      
92    1620 Jennifer Crider            F      40  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:30:30.4 0:29:28.1 9:29  7        F 40-44                                      
93    1361 Caroline McInnis           F      39  Summerville              SC    0:29:51.9 0:29:29.6 9:30  18       F 35-39                                      
94    1571 Marc Bushong               M      24  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:30:04.4 0:29:32.0 9:30  2        M 20-24                                      
95    1232 daniel toeppner            M      37  Charleston               SC    0:29:54.2 0:29:35.2 9:31  6        M 35-39   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
96    1261 Kati Mogil                 F      29  Atlanta                  GA    0:29:45.0 0:29:35.7 9:32  8        F 25-29                                      
97    1323 James Pendarvis            M      43  Moncks Corner            SC    0:29:59.9 0:29:36.2 9:32  8        M 40-44   Gaggle of FiA's                    
98    1180 Brent Barfield             M      24  North Charleston         SC    0:30:16.9 0:29:48.4 9:36  3        M 20-24                                      
99    1162 Carrie Funkhauser          F      44  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:30:08.5 0:29:49.1 9:36  8        F 40-44   East Cooper OBGYN                  
100   1030 Pooja Elias                F      40  Isle Of Palms            SC    0:30:23.8 0:29:53.2 9:37  9        F 40-44                                      
101   1109 Elizabeth Koontz           F      41  Charleston               SC    0:30:12.4 0:29:53.3 9:37  10       F 40-44                                      
102   1174 Mat Brady                  M      33  North Charleston         SC    0:30:27.0 0:29:54.8 9:38  4        M 30-34   River Rats                         
103   1041 Patrick Edwardson          M      36  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:31:34.0 0:30:06.4 9:41  7        M 35-39   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
104   1300 Caitlin Carr               F      32  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:32:08.9 0:30:15.5 9:44  6        F 30-34                                      
105   1127 Melissa Macpherson         F      40  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:30:52.6 0:30:31.3 9:49  11       F 40-44                                      
106   1470 Lindsay Dammeyer           F      37  Charleston               SC    0:31:23.4 0:30:37.0 9:51  19       F 35-39                                      
107   1246 Clayton Williams           M      46  Lincolnville             SC    0:31:05.7 0:30:37.2 9:51  5        M 45-49                                      
108   1072 Virginia Busniuk           F      36  Charleston               SC    0:30:47.6 0:30:37.6 9:51  20       F 35-39                                      
109   1130 Natalie Kurtkaya           F      35  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:31:29.7 0:30:52.1 9:56  21       F 35-39                                      
110   1282 CORRIE TINDAL              F      55  Moncks Corner            SC    0:31:32.7 0:30:55.3 9:57  3        F 55-59                                      
111   1570 Alicia Wolf                F      57  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:31:25.2 0:30:56.0 9:57  4        F 55-59                                      
112   1474 Brian Williams             M      39  Charleston               SC    0:33:04.8 0:30:59.6 9:59  8        M 35-39                                      
113   1134 Mari Starnes               F      36  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:32:18.2 0:31:13.8 10:03 22       F 35-39   Fit Mommy Charleston               
114   1169 Daniel Hughes              M      36  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:31:52.6 0:31:14.6 10:03 9        M 35-39                                      
115   1031 Donna Recupido             F      53  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:31:35.4 0:31:19.8 10:05 5        F 50-54                                      
116   1046 Brittany Whitmire          F      29  Goose Creek              SC    0:31:56.6 0:31:39.7 10:11 9        F 25-29   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
117   1475 Min Leamon                 F      40  Pittsburgh               PA    0:31:48.9 0:31:44.7 10:13 12       F 40-44                                      
118   1525 Erin DiNicola              F      39  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:32:52.6 0:31:53.9 10:16 23       F 35-39   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
119   1155 Erin Waldrop               F      32  Moncks Corner            SC    0:32:03.9 0:31:56.3 10:17 7        F 30-34                                      
120   1606 Susie Hendricks            F      49  Charleston               SC    0:32:06.9 0:32:00.1 10:18 2        F 45-49                                      
121   1449 N. Ramirez                 M      8   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:33:57.2 0:32:01.7 10:19 4        M 1-10                                       
122   1448 Karina Stewart             F      49  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:33:57.3 0:32:02.4 10:19 3        F 45-49                                      
123   1301 Amber Vo                   F      37  Charleston               SC    0:32:13.4 0:32:03.9 10:19 24       F 35-39                                      
124   1229 Hannah Daniel              F      34  Charleston               SC    0:32:47.5 0:32:06.0 10:20 8        F 30-34                                      
125   1007 Nancy Martin               F      59  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:33:32.7 0:32:09.7 10:21 5        F 55-59   East Cooper OBGYN                  
126   1325 Angie Byrd                 F      49  Charleston               SC    0:33:13.2 0:32:19.2 10:24 4        F 45-49   Team Semlival                      
127   1497 Austin Panos               M      33  Goose Creek              SC    0:32:39.4 0:32:21.9 10:25 5        M 30-34                                      
128   1472 Steve Adkins               M      38  Charleston               SC    0:33:56.4 0:32:24.8 10:26 10       M 35-39   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston 
129   1309 Nancy Sweeney              F      59  Stratford                CT    0:33:11.3 0:32:30.2 10:28 6        F 55-59   East Cooper OBGYN                  
130   1559 John Wittchow              M      57  Hanahan                  SC    0:33:09.3 0:32:45.1 10:33 4        M 55-59                                      
131   1190 Angelina Davenport         F      38  Summerville              SC    0:32:50.8 0:32:45.6 10:33 25       F 35-39                                      
132   1462 J. Hart                    F      10  Goose Creek              SC    0:33:15.1 0:32:54.6 10:36 1        F 1-10                                       
133   1286 Katie Cole                 F      21  Summerville              SC    0:33:08.4 0:33:03.2 10:38 1        F 20-24                                      
134   1297 Sarah Sellars              F      45  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:33:34.3 0:33:05.3 10:39 5        F 45-49                                      
135   1280 David Spell                M      65  Myrtle Beach             SC    0:33:21.5 0:33:06.3 10:39 1        M 65-69                                      
136   1454 Ashley Del Carpio          F      39  Charleston               SC    0:33:43.8 0:33:09.3 10:40 26       F 35-39                                      
137   1245 Heather Carpini-Prescott   F      38  Summerville              SC    0:33:41.2 0:33:13.5 10:42 27       F 35-39                                      
138   1413 Leslie Yosinski            F      38  Summerville              SC    0:33:39.0 0:33:16.6 10:43 28       F 35-39                                      
139   1192 Danielle Holmes            F      46  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:33:32.4 0:33:18.3 10:43 6        F 45-49   Team SPAWAR/NIWC                   
140   1191 Christy Christopher        F      43  Charleston               SC    0:33:32.1 0:33:18.7 10:43 13       F 40-44   Team SPAWAR/NIWC                   
141   1506 M. Turner                  F      11  Charleston               SC    0:34:14.1 0:33:19.0 10:43 2        F 11-14                                      
142   1505 Todd Turner                M      45  Charleston               SC    0:34:14.2 0:33:19.7 10:44 6        M 45-49                                      
143   1465 Stephan Darr               M      40  Charleston               SC    0:33:53.9 0:33:20.3 10:44 9        M 40-44                                      
144   1466 E. Darr                    F      7   Charleston               SC    0:33:54.1 0:33:20.5 10:44 2        F 1-10                                       
145   1504 Alicia Gustafson           F      38  Charleston               SC    0:33:48.8 0:33:25.6 10:46 29       F 35-39                                      
146   1199 Louise Monteith            F      51  Charleston               SC    0:33:42.2 0:33:29.6 10:47 6        F 50-54   Two Rivers Church                  
147   1228 John Fannin                M      49  Charleston               SC    0:33:55.7 0:33:32.3 10:48 7        M 45-49                                      
148   1227 Dawn Fannin                F      46  Charleston               SC    0:33:55.5 0:33:32.8 10:48 7        F 45-49                                      
149   1623 Caroliine Dietrich         F      15  Charleston               SC    0:33:48.9 0:33:37.9 10:49 2        F 15-19                                      
150   1622 Jeff Dietrich              M      45  Charleston               SC    0:33:49.0 0:33:38.0 10:50 8        M 45-49                                      
151   1490 Sam Rosen                  M      44  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:33:56.6 0:33:42.2 10:51 10       M 40-44                                      
152   1493 H. Rosen                   M      9   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:33:56.5 0:33:42.6 10:51 5        M 1-10                                       
153   1124 Victoria Giesemann         F      28  Goose Creek              SC    0:35:03.4 0:33:51.0 10:54 10       F 25-29                                      
154   1446 Cindy Keys                 F      55  Goose Creek              SC    0:34:10.6 0:33:54.7 10:55 7        F 55-59                                      
155   1607 Kristin Taylor             F      43  Charleston               SC    0:34:37.0 0:34:10.2 11:00 14       F 40-44                                      
156   1285 Kimberly Cole              F      23  Summerville              SC    0:34:24.1 0:34:17.4 11:02 2        F 20-24                                      
157   1284 Kelli Cole                 F      48  Summerville              SC    0:34:24.1 0:34:17.4 11:02 8        F 45-49                                      
158   1057 Bobbie Grogan              F      43  Awendaw                  SC    0:34:55.9 0:34:18.6 11:03 15       F 40-44                                      
159   1110 Richard Koontz             M      43  Charleston               SC    0:34:39.5 0:34:18.7 11:03 11       M 40-44                                      
160   1517 Angie Mizzell              F      44  Charleston               SC    0:34:38.5 0:34:22.9 11:04 16       F 40-44                                      
161   1196 James Schaefer             M      30  Summerville              SC    0:34:50.6 0:34:24.6 11:05 6        M 30-34                                      
162   1238 Nolisa R Welch             F      47  Ladson                   SC    0:35:01.8 0:34:33.5 11:07 9        F 45-49                                      
163   1239 Troy F Welch               M      52  Ladson                   SC    0:35:01.9 0:34:33.9 11:08 3        M 50-54                                      
164   1435 Codie Smith                F      35  Summerville              SC    0:35:10.0 0:34:34.1 11:08 30       F 35-39                                      
165   1468 Alessandra Piccolo         F      39  Charleston               SC    0:35:32.8 0:34:59.8 11:16 31       F 35-39                                      
166   1035 Sara Baker                 F      27  Summerville              SC    0:35:40.0 0:35:00.2 11:16 11       F 25-29   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
167   1260 William FIncher            M      33  Charleston               SC    0:35:11.7 0:35:02.8 11:17 7        M 30-34                                      
168   1367 Jasmin Banks               F      30  Goose Creek              SC    0:36:28.1 0:35:09.7 11:19 9        F 30-34                                      
169   1076 Julie McMickle             F      34  Awendaw                  SC    0:35:20.1 0:35:13.2 11:20 10       F 30-34                                      
170   1073 Amanda Bratcher            F      32  Awendaw                  SC    0:35:20.4 0:35:13.8 11:20 11       F 30-34                                      
171   1331 Molly Brandau              F      33  Charleston               SC    0:35:51.9 0:35:38.3 11:28 12       F 30-34                                      
172   1088 A. Adams                   F      8   Charleston               SC    0:36:05.9 0:35:40.0 11:29 3        F 1-10                                       
173   1614 Marla Cavallaro            F      50  Charleston               SC    0:35:49.3 0:35:41.1 11:29 7        F 50-54                                      
174   1359 A. Buras                   M      9   Goose Creek              SC    0:35:55.7 0:35:44.5 11:30 6        M 1-10    East Cooper OBGYN                  
175   1447 Jeff Keys                  M      61  Goose Creek              SC    0:36:24.3 0:35:59.0 11:35 3        M 60-64                                      
176   1529 G. Preiditsch              F      10  Charleston               SC    0:37:23.8 0:36:04.7 11:37 4        F 1-10                                       
177   1069 Hayden Wilson              F      31  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:36:48.3 0:36:05.0 11:37 13       F 30-34   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
178   1528 Rob Preiditsch             M      48  Charleston               SC    0:37:24.5 0:36:05.0 11:37 9        M 45-49                                      
179   1500 J. Fountain                M      10  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:36:16.6 0:36:06.4 11:37 7        M 1-10                                       
180   1555 Ann Griffin                F      42  Mt Pleasant              SC    0:36:50.8 0:36:06.9 11:37 17       F 40-44                                      
181   1401 taylor Norman              F      42  Charlotte                NC    0:36:51.4 0:36:07.7 11:38 18       F 40-44                                      
182   1172 Andrea Brady               F      29  North Charleston         SC    0:37:33.2 0:36:08.5 11:38 12       F 25-29   River Rats                         
183   1200 Charles Monteith           M      52  Charleston               SC    0:36:28.1 0:36:15.3 11:40 4        M 50-54   Two Rivers Church                  
184   1216 Debbie Hughes              F      55  Charleston               SC    0:36:56.1 0:36:16.8 11:41 8        F 55-59                                      
185   1217 Scott Hughes               M      56  Charleston               SC    0:36:56.9 0:36:17.6 11:41 5        M 55-59                                      
186   1290 Madison Apostolis          F      16  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:36:50.3 0:36:24.0 11:43 3        F 15-19                                      
187   1289 Jessica Henry              F      37  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:36:50.5 0:36:25.2 11:43 32       F 35-39                                      
188   1424 Katherine Erickson         F      29  Goose Creek              SC    0:37:03.5 0:36:36.7 11:47 13       F 25-29                                      
189   1441 W. McMillen                M      9   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:37:11.4 0:36:40.6 11:48 8        M 1-10                                       
190   1611 robert albright            F      41  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:37:11.7 0:36:41.1 11:48 19       F 40-44                                      
191   1443 Blair McMillen             M      46  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:37:12.0 0:36:41.5 11:49 10       M 45-49                                      
192   1194 Z. McCurry                 F      9   Isle Of Palms            SC    0:38:29.1 0:36:48.7 11:51 5        F 1-10                                       
193   1039 Madison Breland            F      30  Charleston               SC    0:37:11.8 0:36:53.6 11:52 14       F 30-34   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
194   1483 Erin Kayser                F      59  Charleston               SC    0:38:20.0 0:36:55.4 11:53 9        F 55-59   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
195   1235 E. Futch                   M      7   Charleston               SC    0:37:59.5 0:36:55.8 11:53 9        M 1-10                                       
196   1185 Craig Driggers             M      57  Charleston               SC    0:37:04.0 0:36:56.7 11:53 6        M 55-59                                      
197   1234 Terra Futch                F      41  Charleston               SC    0:38:01.7 0:36:58.1 11:54 20       F 40-44                                      
198   1119 Z. Muncey                  M      11  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:38:56.1 0:37:01.3 11:55 4        M 11-14   Muncey Strong                      
199   1117 Mark Muncey                M      33  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:38:56.3 0:37:01.6 11:55 8        M 30-34   Muncey Strong                      
200   1097 Nina Carnright             F      51  Goose Creek              SC    0:37:39.2 0:37:02.8 11:55 8        F 50-54                                      
201   1171 Karen Preston              F      39  Summerville              SC    0:37:47.6 0:37:07.5 11:57 33       F 35-39                                      
202   1481 Kathryn Behling            F      33  Charleston               SC    0:37:28.5 0:37:13.7 11:59 15       F 30-34                                      
203   1128 Lane Funke                 F      38  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:37:39.2 0:37:16.2 12:00 34       F 35-39                                      
204   1102 Aline Eskandari            F      39  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:38:25.5 0:37:16.2 12:00 35       F 35-39   Brazilian Power                    
205   1259 Mae Jordan                 F      28  Charleston               SC    0:37:30.1 0:37:21.1 12:01 14       F 25-29                                      
206   1105 Karla Crum                 F      39  Charleston               SC    0:38:25.5 0:37:21.3 12:01 36       F 35-39   Brazilian Power                    
207   1524 Noa Wallen                 F      13  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:38:01.7 0:37:34.2 12:06 3        F 11-14                                      
208   1511 Karen Cooper               F      36  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:39:43.7 0:37:43.0 12:08 37       F 35-39   Team DeaKyne                       
209   1270 O. Paoletti                F      10  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:38:39.1 0:37:43.7 12:09 6        F 1-10                                       
210   1405 Holly Moore                F      38  Summerville              SC    0:39:13.6 0:37:44.3 12:09 38       F 35-39                                      
211   1433 Millie Anderson-Taylor     F      63  North Charleston         SC    0:37:59.3 0:37:47.9 12:10 2        F 60-64   BGR Charleston                     
212   1509 Shannon Wright             F      25  Lexington                SC    0:38:24.7 0:37:51.4 12:11 15       F 25-29                                      
213   1508 Sharon Wright              F      57  Lexington                SC    0:38:24.7 0:37:51.8 12:11 10       F 55-59                                      
214   1313 Leeann McKinstrie          F      33  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:38:42.0 0:37:52.4 12:11 16       F 30-34                                      
215   1457 Lauren Thibault            F      35  North Charleston         SC    0:38:34.2 0:37:58.1 12:13 39       F 35-39                                      
216   1439 Melissa Camp               F      40  Charleston               SC    0:38:14.2 0:37:59.1 12:14 21       F 40-44                                      
217   1157 Tucker Williamson          M      44  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:38:54.3 0:38:11.8 12:18 12       M 40-44   East Cooper OBGYN                  
218   1160 M. Williamson              M      10  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:38:53.8 0:38:12.0 12:18 10       M 1-10    East Cooper OBGYN                  
219   1453 Bridie Menendez            F      41  Charleston               SC    0:38:48.1 0:38:13.1 12:18 22       F 40-44                                      
220   1551 Dharma Lane                F      13  Summerville              SC    0:38:27.4 0:38:21.3 12:21 4        F 11-14   Supporting West Ashley             
221   1165 Jon Prigge                 M      36  North Charleston         SC    0:39:45.2 0:38:28.0 12:23 11       M 35-39   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
222   1017 R. Bender                  M      10  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:39:19.0 0:38:28.4 12:23 11       M 1-10                                       
223   1581 Xochitl Cerda              F      36  Summerville              SC    0:39:40.0 0:38:41.1 12:27 40       F 35-39   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston 
224   1016 Ashley Bender              F      37  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:39:38.0 0:38:49.4 12:30 41       F 35-39                                      
225   1592 D. Roedema                 M      4   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:40:39.6 0:38:49.5 12:30 12       M 1-10                                       
226   1591 V. Roedema                 F      8   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:40:39.2 0:38:53.1 12:31 7        F 1-10                                       
227   1419 N. Wessen                  M      8   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:40:28.8 0:38:55.7 12:32 13       M 1-10                                       
228   1175 Melissa Brady              F      28  North Charleston         SC    0:40:38.7 0:39:12.6 12:37 16       F 25-29   River Rats                         
229   1491 Jacqueline Cunin           F      58  Charleston               SC    0:39:33.0 0:39:13.1 12:37 11       F 55-59                                      
230   1136 Luciana Montezuma          F      35  Hanahan                  SC    0:40:32.8 0:39:28.3 12:42 42       F 35-39   Brazilian Power                    
231   1523 Roma Wallen                F      47  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:40:42.1 0:40:14.8 12:57 10       F 45-49                                      
232   1274 Catherine Reid             F      41  Blythewood               SC    0:40:52.5 0:40:16.5 12:58 23       F 40-44   BGR Charleston                     
233   1321 Dadryia Littlejohn         F      37  Goose Creek              SC    0:41:04.2 0:40:16.8 12:58 43       F 35-39   Gaggle of FiA's                    
234   1032 Raegan Recupido            F      21  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:40:41.3 0:40:25.1 13:01 3        F 20-24                                      
235   1263 Crystal White              F      40  Charleston               SC    0:40:35.8 0:40:27.5 13:01 24       F 40-44                                      
236   1173 Laura Brady                F      56  North Charleston         SC    0:41:18.4 0:40:47.4 13:08 12       F 55-59   River Rats                         
237   1296 MICHELLE CHESLEK           F      33  Summerville              SC    0:40:58.7 0:40:47.7 13:08 17       F 30-34                                      
238   1269 Constance Guille           F      44  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:42:01.7 0:41:05.7 13:14 25       F 40-44                                      
239   1271 S. Paoletti                F      7   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:42:01.8 0:41:06.6 13:14 8        F 1-10                                       
240   1621 Amy Dietrich               F      44  Charleston               SC    0:41:24.8 0:41:13.4 13:16 26       F 40-44                                      
241   1625 M. Dietrich                F      9   Charleston               SC    0:41:24.7 0:41:14.1 13:16 9        F 1-10                                       
242   1434 Natasha Giles              F      46  Charleston               SC    0:41:30.8 0:41:19.4 13:18 11       F 45-49   BGR Charleston                     
243   1515 Erin Cannon                F      43  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:42:31.3 0:41:37.8 13:24 27       F 40-44                                      
244   1319 Austin Gallman             M      14  North Charleston         SC    0:42:31.5 0:41:37.9 13:24 5        M 11-14                                      
245   1333 Matthew Jones              M      31  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:42:06.8 0:41:41.1 13:25 9        M 30-34                                      
246   1438 Amy Pontiff                F      38  Charleston               SC    0:42:04.1 0:41:49.6 13:28 44       F 35-39                                      
247   1458 H. Mcadams                 F      10  Charleston               SC    0:42:06.4 0:41:52.7 13:29 10       F 1-10                                       
248   1257 Charles Kirby              M      31  Charleston               SC    0:42:45.3 0:41:54.1 13:29 10       M 30-34   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
249   1562 Jamie Parton               F      38  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:42:30.1 0:41:54.5 13:29 45       F 35-39                                      
250   1563 Jamie Parton               F      38  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:42:30.9 0:41:54.8 13:29 46       F 35-39                                      
251   1456 Timothy Mcadams            M      43  Charleston               SC    0:42:09.2 0:41:55.3 13:30 13       M 40-44                                      
252   1267 Maureen Percival           F      67  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:43:04.9 0:42:07.2 13:33 1        F 65-69   Team Semlival                      
253   1455 Debra McAdams              F      41  Charleston               SC    0:42:30.6 0:42:16.1 13:36 28       F 40-44                                      
254   1459 T. Mcadams                 M      6   Charleston               SC    0:42:30.5 0:42:16.4 13:36 14       M 1-10                                       
255   1527 Merry Preiditsch           F      49  Charleston               SC    0:43:56.5 0:42:35.9 13:43 12       F 45-49                                      
256   1348 Anonymous Participant      F      38                                 0:43:22.7 0:42:52.8 13:48 47       F 35-39                                      
257   1349 Harley Weathers            F      13  North Charleston         SC    0:43:22.8 0:42:52.8 13:48 5        F 11-14                                      
258   1252 J. McKeown                 M      7   Charleston               SC    0:44:17.2 0:43:03.0 13:51 15       M 1-10    Team DeaKyne                       
259   1344 Megan Wagner               F      24  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:44:28.9 0:43:22.5 13:58 4        F 20-24                                      
260   1249 Kristen McKeown            F      40  Charleston               SC    0:44:43.0 0:43:29.1 14:00 29       F 40-44   Team DeaKyne                       
261   1379 Susan De Golyer            F      42  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:44:07.9 0:43:33.1 14:01 30       F 40-44   Team DeaKyne                       
262   1250 Matt McKeown               M      45  Charleston               SC    0:44:49.4 0:43:33.7 14:01 11       M 45-49   Team DeaKyne                       
263   1251 L. McKeown                 M      7   Charleston               SC    0:44:48.6 0:43:33.9 14:01 16       M 1-10    Team DeaKyne                       
264   1381 H. De Golyer               F      7   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:44:08.1 0:43:36.7 14:02 11       F 1-10    Team DeaKyne                       
265   1262 Kimberly Allston           F      46  Hollywood                SC    0:43:58.3 0:43:50.2 14:07 13       F 45-49                                      
266   1324 Leigh Campbell             F      46  Moncks Corner            SC    0:44:54.7 0:44:06.5 14:12 14       F 45-49   Gaggle of FiA's                    
267   1322 Celine Silver              F      24  Goose Creek              SC    0:44:55.9 0:44:06.6 14:12 5        F 20-24   Gaggle of FiA's                    
268   1291 Robert Chisholm            M      52  Isle Of Palms            SC    0:44:45.9 0:44:18.2 14:16 5        M 50-54                                      
269   1219 Thelawn Wise               F      37  Charleston               SC    0:45:44.0 0:45:04.5 14:30 48       F 35-39   BGR Charleston                     
270   1220 Betty Ford                 F      50  Charleston               SC    0:45:44.1 0:45:05.2 14:31 9        F 50-54   BGR Charleston                     
271   1520 Sherry Fowler              F      61  Charleston               SC    0:46:25.3 0:45:05.4 14:31 3        F 60-64   Moving into Motherhood             
272   1522 Sarah Rovniak              F      26  Summerville              SC    0:46:25.3 0:45:05.4 14:31 17       F 25-29   Moving into Motherhood             
273   1521 Maria Namie                F      74  Charleston               SC    0:46:25.5 0:45:05.8 14:31 1        F 70-99   Moving into Motherhood             
274   1371 Lanier Ward                M      30  Raleigh                  NC    0:46:33.3 0:45:10.3 14:32 11       M 30-34                                      
275   1240 Stephanie Zupek            F      34  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:45:47.0 0:45:20.5 14:36 18       F 30-34                                      
276   1243 James Hohensee             M      36  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:45:47.0 0:45:20.7 14:36 12       M 35-39                                      
277   1242 P. Hohensee                F      6   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:45:47.6 0:45:21.1 14:36 12       F 1-10                                       
278   1264 K. Semler                  F      11  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:46:26.8 0:45:31.1 14:39 6        F 11-14   Team Semlival                      
279   1268 Kim Percival               F      43  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:46:26.9 0:45:31.7 14:39 31       F 40-44   Team Semlival                      
280   1332 Anonymous Participant      F      31                                 0:45:58.9 0:45:34.1 14:40 19       F 30-34                                      
281   1442 E. McMillen                F      6   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:46:29.0 0:45:38.9 14:42 13       F 1-10                                       
282   1440 Heather McMillen           F      43  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:46:30.2 0:45:40.3 14:42 32       F 40-44                                      
283   1403 Josias Garcia              M      31  North Charleston         SC    0:47:17.2 0:45:46.3 14:44 12       M 30-34                                      
284   1404 Amie Parris                F      25  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:47:18.8 0:45:48.3 14:45 18       F 25-29                                      
285   1224 Cynthia Casey              F      54  Smithfield               NC    0:46:14.3 0:45:54.5 14:47 10       F 50-54   Mamas & Yayas                      
286   1266 Mark Semler                M      48  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:47:01.0 0:46:04.0 14:50 12       M 45-49   Team Semlival                      
287   1265 Q. Semler                  F      9   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:47:00.7 0:46:06.3 14:50 14       F 1-10    Team Semlival                      
288   1342 Linda Wagner               F      58  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:47:13.9 0:46:08.1 14:51 13       F 55-59                                      
289   1233 Jane Cross                 F      60  Goose Creek              SC    0:46:55.7 0:46:27.2 14:57 4        F 60-64                                      
290   1354 Kris Hawkins               F      40  Summerville              SC    0:47:15.2 0:47:03.7 15:09 33       F 40-44                                      
291   1618 Joe Golz                   M      64  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:48:17.8 0:47:17.9 15:13 4        M 60-64                                      
292   1343 Bud Wagner                 M      59  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:48:28.5 0:47:21.3 15:15 7        M 55-59                                      
293   1178 Loretta Cato               F      48  Brunswick                GA    0:48:35.7 0:47:28.3 15:17 15       F 45-49                                      
294   1499 Amy Fowler                 F      32  Charleston               SC    0:47:56.0 0:47:28.8 15:17 20       F 30-34                                      
295   1386 Sarita Kauffman            F      32  Summerville              SC    0:49:06.4 0:47:56.6 15:26 21       F 30-34   Brazilian Power                    
296   1104 Regina Greenaway           F      42  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:49:09.4 0:48:02.0 15:28 34       F 40-44   Brazilian Power                    
297   1054 Ines Comar                 F      64  Charleston               SC    0:49:22.2 0:48:07.6 15:29 5        F 60-64                                      
298   1050 Cristina Garrick           F      50  Johns Island             SC    0:49:18.3 0:48:11.0 15:31 11       F 50-54   Brazilian Power                    
299   1221 Lisamarie Valla            F      56  Greenville               NY    0:48:37.7 0:48:16.1 15:32 14       F 55-59   Mamas & Yayas                      
300   1225 Candice Smith              F      29  Smithfield               NC    0:48:42.1 0:48:20.2 15:33 19       F 25-29   Mamas & Yayas                      
301   1273 Patricia Calhoun           F      69  Smyrna                   GA    0:48:46.1 0:48:29.4 15:36 2        F 65-69                                      
302   1138 Shanique Bennett           F      43  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:49:34.6 0:48:53.9 15:44 35       F 40-44   BGR Charleston                     
303   1410 Olivia Menjares            F      30  Summerville              SC    0:49:57.2 0:48:54.8 15:45 22       F 30-34                                      
304   1408 L. Heideloff               F      7   Summerville              SC    0:49:57.6 0:48:55.3 15:45 15       F 1-10                                       
305   1461 J. Hart                    M      12  Goose Creek              SC    0:50:23.1 0:48:57.9 15:46 6        M 11-14                                      
306   1460 Justin Hart                M      37  Goose Creek              SC    0:50:26.2 0:48:58.8 15:46 13       M 35-39                                      
307   1414 Jessica May                F      39  Summerville              SC    0:49:25.7 0:49:02.5 15:47 49       F 35-39                                      
308   1603 Roxenny Rodriguez-Cosgrove F      40  Summerville              SC    0:49:26.4 0:49:02.8 15:47 36       F 40-44                                      
309   1557 Robyn George               F      35  Summerville              SC    0:49:26.6 0:49:03.8 15:48 50       F 35-39                                      
310   1495 L. Chandler                F      11  Summerville              SC    0:50:20.4 0:49:09.5 15:49 7        F 11-14                                      
311   1494 Amber Chandler             F      38  Summerville              SC    0:50:20.9 0:49:10.1 15:50 51       F 35-39                                      
312   1463 Tamara Hart                F      35  Goose Creek              SC    0:50:36.4 0:49:10.8 15:50 52       F 35-39                                      
313   1560 Bailey Moore               F      34  Charleston               SC    0:50:13.7 0:49:31.6 15:56 23       F 30-34   Nurse Family Partnership           
314   1355 P. Hawkins                 F      11  Summerville              SC    0:50:24.4 0:50:13.2 16:10 8        F 11-14                                      
315   1201 Kelsey Nelson              F      32  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:51:10.9 0:50:22.5 16:13 24       F 30-34   mimosa moms                        
316   1147 Michelle Curry             F      43  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:51:10.9 0:50:22.6 16:13 37       F 40-44                                      
317   1564 Penny Hamburgh             F      53  Summerville              SC    0:50:46.1 0:50:34.2 16:17 12       F 50-54                                      
318   1336 Merilyn Shoemaker          F      69  Groveland                FL    0:51:10.7 0:50:46.5 16:21 3        F 65-69                                      
319   1335 Lauren Shoemaker           F      35  Summerville              SC    0:51:10.3 0:50:49.1 16:21 53       F 35-39                                      
320   1089 P. Adams                   F      6   Charleston               SC    0:51:23.7 0:50:57.0 16:24 16       F 1-10                                       
321   1087 Jacqueline Adams           F      41  Charleston               SC    0:51:23.4 0:50:58.7 16:25 38       F 40-44                                      
322   1556 M. Milliron                M      7   Isle Of Palms            SC    0:51:11.5 0:50:59.3 16:25 17       M 1-10    Breastfeeding Center of Charleston 
323   1616 Angela Marion              F      50  Moncks Corner            SC    0:51:44.9 0:51:06.3 16:27 13       F 50-54                                      
324   1526 Jennifer Brazel            F      43  Goose Creek              SC    0:53:11.0 0:51:53.2 16:42 39       F 40-44                                      
325   1037 Daniel Bussell             M      34  Charleston               SC    0:53:16.5 0:51:55.5 16:43 13       M 30-34   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
326   1003 E. DeaKyne                 F      6   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:52:33.6 0:51:58.3 16:44 17       F 1-10    Team DeaKyne                       
327   1004 A. DeaKyne                 F      4   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:52:32.7 0:51:58.4 16:44 18       F 1-10    Team DeaKyne                       
328   1002 Greg DeaKyne               M      38  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:52:33.4 0:52:00.2 16:44 14       M 35-39   Team DeaKyne                       
329   1108 Kathy DeaKyne              F      66  Carmel                   IN    0:52:33.7 0:52:00.2 16:44 4        F 65-69   Team DeaKyne                       
330   1116 Mark Muncey                M      55  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:53:58.8 0:52:01.5 16:45 8        M 55-59   Muncey Strong                      
331   1411 Meg Henderson              F      36  Charleston               SC    0:52:42.5 0:52:01.7 16:45 54       F 35-39                                      
332   1118 Vickie Muncey              F      54  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:53:58.0 0:52:02.4 16:45 14       F 50-54   Muncey Strong                      
333   1427 Katie Williams             F      36  CharlestonCharleston     SC    0:52:49.8 0:52:04.2 16:46 55       F 35-39   Good Shepherd MOPS                 
334   1428 Jeanne Rodick              F      32  Johns Island             SC    0:52:49.6 0:52:04.7 16:46 25       F 30-34   Good Shepherd MOPS                 
335   1015 Susan Flaster              F      76  Charleston               SC    0:53:02.4 0:52:25.0 16:52 2        F 70-99                                      
336   1208 Jeremy Ponn                M      29  Charleston               SC    0:53:30.2 0:52:36.5 16:56 5        M 25-29   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
337   1082 susan upchurch             F      60  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:54:48.9 0:52:48.1 17:00 6        F 60-64                                      
338   1340 W. Clark                   M      7   North Charleston         SC    0:53:25.9 0:52:50.9 17:01 18       M 1-10    Team Fuss'n'Grump                  
339   1339 Carl Clark                 M      39  North Charleston         SC    0:53:26.5 0:52:51.9 17:01 15       M 35-39   Team Fuss'n'Grump                  
340   1341 D. Clark                   M      5   North Charleston         SC    0:53:25.9 0:52:52.2 17:01 19       M 1-10    Team Fuss'n'Grump                  
341   1338 Anne Clark                 F      42  North Charleston         SC    0:53:27.4 0:52:53.3 17:01 40       F 40-44   Team Fuss'n'Grump                  
342   1360 Isabella Olson             F      13  Goose Creek              SC    0:53:16.7 0:52:53.9 17:02 9        F 11-14   East Cooper OBGYN                  
343   1358 Josie Buras                F      43  Goose Creek              SC    0:53:17.2 0:52:54.7 17:02 41       F 40-44   East Cooper OBGYN                  
344   1150 Ian Silver                 M      42  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:54:29.5 0:53:17.7 17:09 14       M 40-44                                      
345   1187 Debbie Holdren             F      53  Myrtle Beach             SC    0:55:09.4 0:53:25.5 17:12 15       F 50-54                                      
346   1202 William Mortimer           M      37  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:55:22.9 0:53:43.2 17:17 16       M 35-39   FIT4MOM Charleston                 
347   1148 A. Tenaglia                F      6   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:55:12.4 0:53:52.8 17:21 19       F 1-10                                       
348   1067 Amy Meggiolaro             F      36  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:55:43.1 0:53:59.8 17:23 56       F 35-39                                      
349   1140 Chris Tenaglia             M      45  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:55:21.6 0:54:02.4 17:24 13       M 45-49                                      
350   1320 Laurie Sessa               F      47  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:55:31.7 0:54:10.7 17:26 16       F 45-49                                      
351   1373 Matt Walton                M      32  Charleston               SC    0:55:31.8 0:54:11.3 17:26 14       M 30-34                                      
352   1516 Bonnie Walton              F      32  Charleston               SC    0:55:32.4 0:54:12.4 17:27 26       F 30-34                                      
353   1587 A. Frost                   M      7   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:55:29.0 0:54:18.7 17:29 20       M 1-10                                       
354   1409 G. Heideloff               M      6   Summerville              SC    0:55:38.4 0:54:36.5 17:35 21       M 1-10                                       
355   1407 Daniel Heideloff           M      38  Summerville              SC    0:55:40.7 0:54:38.8 17:35 17       M 35-39                                      
356   1582 Paula Boyette              F      48  Moncks Corner            SC    0:55:08.1 0:54:42.9 17:37 17       F 45-49                                      
357   1382 M. De Golyer               F      5   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:55:54.9 0:54:50.6 17:39 20       F 1-10    Team DeaKyne                       
358   1380 Billy De Golyer            M      43  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:55:54.7 0:54:52.9 17:40 15       M 40-44   Team DeaKyne                       
359   1226 Maureen Bennett            F      58  Smithfirld               NC    0:55:15.1 0:54:53.1 17:40 15       F 55-59   Mamas & Yayas                      
360   1106 Anonymous Participant      F      57                                 0:55:35.8 0:55:00.2 17:42 16       F 55-59   Team DeaKyne                       
361   1107 Jeff DeaKyne               M      66  Carmel                   IN    0:55:36.2 0:55:00.2 17:42 2        M 65-69   Team DeaKyne                       
362   1513 kelly lipke                F      56  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:56:51.0 0:55:14.6 17:47 17       F 55-59   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston 
363   1426 Kerri Reyes                F      35  Goose Creek              SC    0:55:48.6 0:55:21.7 17:49 57       F 35-39                                      
364   1277 Mason Widener              M      13  Holly Hill               SC    0:56:27.0 0:55:26.0 17:51 7        M 11-14                                      
365   1275 E. Widener                 M      6   Holly Hill               SC    0:56:28.0 0:55:29.4 17:52 22       M 1-10                                       
366   1278 Kelli Widener              F      36  Holly Hill               SC    0:56:33.7 0:55:34.5 17:53 58       F 35-39                                      
367   1450 Alec Ramirez               M      52  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:57:31.3 0:55:35.7 17:54 6        M 50-54                                      
368   1429 Tracy Woodall              F      52  Summerville              SC    0:57:30.9 0:55:42.3 17:56 16       F 50-54                                      
369   1011 Z. Martin                  M      7   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:57:03.8 0:56:14.0 18:06 23       M 1-10    East Cooper OBGYN                  
370   1601 Samantha Yoho              F      24  Goose Creek              SC    0:57:57.0 0:56:26.7 18:10 6        F 20-24                                      
371   1406 Tammy Yoho                 F      49  Goose Creek              SC    0:57:56.2 0:56:27.2 18:10 18       F 45-49                                      
372   1215 Jana Kitch                 F      27  Spartanburg              SC    0:57:54.3 0:56:32.3 18:12 20       F 25-29   Team Kitch                         
373   1211 Beth Kitch                 F      62  Summerville              SC    0:57:54.2 0:56:33.0 18:12 7        F 60-64   Team Kitch                         
374   1256 G. George                  F      9   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:58:19.4 0:56:43.4 18:15 21       F 1-10                                       
375   1206 B. Brothers                F      9   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:58:19.7 0:56:43.6 18:16 22       F 1-10                                       
376   1255 Alisha George              F      40  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:58:19.9 0:56:43.8 18:16 42       F 40-44                                      
377   1204 Maggie Brothers            F      51  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:58:20.5 0:56:45.5 18:16 17       F 50-54                                      
378   1276 L. Widener                 F      8   Holly Hill               SC    0:58:18.0 0:57:19.5 18:27 23       F 1-10                                       
379   1281 Gigi Spell                 F      58  Myrtle Beach             SC    0:58:27.8 0:57:27.4 18:30 18       F 55-59                                      
380   1609 Donna Bowen                F      39  Central                  SC    0:58:41.1 0:57:37.7 18:33 59       F 35-39                                      
381   1561 Stephanie Willingham       F      55  Charleston               SC    0:58:41.3 0:57:38.7 18:33 19       F 55-59                                      
382   1061 Colt Arrington             M      27  Ladson                   SC    1:00:09.7 0:58:15.8 18:45 6        M 25-29                                      
383   1488 B. Rosen                   M      12  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:59:30.3 0:58:21.9 18:47 8        M 11-14                                      
384   1492 A. Rosen                   F      6   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:59:31.1 0:58:22.6 18:47 24       F 1-10                                       
385   1486 Melanie Rosen              F      40  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:59:30.9 0:58:23.8 18:48 43       F 40-44                                      
386   1484 Drew Tripp                 M      30  Charleston               SC    0:59:25.6 0:58:38.7 18:53 15       M 30-34                                      
387   1357 Steven Przyborski          M      38  Charleston               SC    0:59:32.9 0:58:44.5 18:54 18       M 35-39   Fit Mommy Charleston               
388   1145 Frank Rich                 M      31  Summerville              SC    1:00:07.9 0:58:47.9 18:56 16       M 30-34                                      
389   1144 Caitlin Rich               F      31  Summerville              SC    1:00:13.7 0:58:54.5 18:58 27       F 30-34                                      
390   1254 E. Williams                F      8   Charleston               SC    1:00:16.6 0:59:01.6 19:00 25       F 1-10                                       
391   1253 Marilyn Williams           F      68  Charleston               SC    1:00:17.6 0:59:02.9 19:00 5        F 65-69                                      
392   1422 Shane Clancy               M      42  NORTH CHARLESTON         SC    0:59:56.9 0:59:03.6 19:01 16       M 40-44   We Got This                        
393   1421 Dee Clancy                 F      46  North Charleston         SC    0:59:56.8 0:59:04.4 19:01 19       F 45-49   We Got This                        
394   1315 Brandon Adams              M      34  Charleston               SC    1:00:48.2 0:59:20.9 19:06 17       M 30-34                                      
395   1307 N. Prisciandaro            M      7   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:59:30.9 0:59:30.9 19:09 24       M 1-10                                       
396   1308 G. Prisciandaro            M      4   Mount Pleasant           SC    0:59:31.1 0:59:31.1 19:09 25       M 1-10                                       
397   1305 Jim Prisciandaro           M      38  Mount Pleasant           SC    0:59:31.1 0:59:31.1 19:09 19       M 35-39                                      
398   1436 M. Snider                  F      9   Moncks Corner            SC    1:00:35.9 1:00:04.2 19:20 26       F 1-10                                       
399   1019 Anonymous Participant      F      32                                 1:00:36.3 1:00:04.4 19:20 28       F 30-34                                      
400   1014 P. Thomas                  M      7   Mount Pleasant           SC    1:01:05.9 1:00:15.8 19:24 26       M 1-10                                       
401   1318 Michelle Manigault         F      51  Charleston               SC    1:03:36.6 1:00:17.4 19:24 18       F 50-54   BGR Charleston                     
402   1018 Appollonia Washington      F      33  Moncks Corner            SC    1:00:56.6 1:00:23.5 19:26 29       F 30-34   Nurse Family Partnership           
403   1153 Lori Payne                 F      59  Mount Pleasant           SC    1:01:40.1 1:00:32.7 19:29 20       F 55-59                                      
404   1384 A. Barnhart                F      6   Moncks Corner            SC    1:02:44.0 1:01:10.1 19:41 27       F 1-10                                       
405   1329 A. Lomae                   F      10  Summerville              SC    1:02:51.1 1:01:19.3 19:44 28       F 1-10                                       
406   1327 Alisha Johnson             F      32  Summerville              SC    1:02:51.5 1:01:20.0 19:44 30       F 30-34                                      
407   1328 Reanna Johnson             F      55  Summerville              SC    1:02:51.5 1:01:20.9 19:45 21       F 55-59                                      
408   1086 C. Mizell                  F      10  Walterboro               SC    1:01:24.1 1:01:24.1 19:46 29       F 1-10                                       
409   1049 Shyieka Robinson           F      31  Moncks Corner            SC    1:02:04.0 1:01:30.5 19:48 31       F 30-34                                      
410   1385 Brent Lakowsky             M      41  Moncks Corner            SC    1:03:06.1 1:01:30.6 19:48 17       M 40-44                                      
411   1552 Shakobie Butler            F      32  Saint Stephen            SC    1:02:04.3 1:01:31.0 19:48 32       F 30-34                                      
412   1113 Kimberly Macmurphy         F      42  Mount Pleasant           SC    1:03:36.7 1:02:09.2 20:00 44       F 40-44                                      
413   1114 Riley Macmurphy            F      18  Mt. Pleasant             SC    1:03:36.7 1:02:09.2 20:00 4        F 15-19                                      
414   1287 Lindsay Odell              F      33  Cross                    SC    1:03:16.7 1:02:30.4 20:07 33       F 30-34   Nurse Family Partnership           
415   1577 Lee Pogue                  F      69  Hollywood                FL    1:04:44.1 1:03:13.8 20:21 6        F 65-69                                      
416   1120 Whitney Muncey             F      31  Mount Pleasant           SC    1:06:19.0 1:04:22.3 20:43 34       F 30-34   Muncey Strong                      
417   1121 Justin Shortt              M      31  Mount Pleasant           SC    1:06:19.1 1:04:22.5 20:43 18       M 30-34   Muncey Strong                      
418   1123 Marlene Muncey             F      77  Mount Pleasant           SC    1:06:19.1 1:04:23.2 20:43 3        F 70-99   Muncey Strong                      
419   1368 Linda Robinson             F      63  Goose Creek              SC    1:05:44.0 1:04:27.3 20:45 8        F 60-64   Moving into Motherhood             
420   1370 R. McBride                 M      7   Goose Creek              SC    1:05:44.3 1:04:27.8 20:45 27       M 1-10    Moving into Motherhood             
421   1369 Mary McBride               F      32  Goose Creek              SC    1:05:44.5 1:04:28.2 20:45 35       F 30-34   Moving into Motherhood             
422   1310 Frank Sweeney              M      59  Stratford                CT    1:06:11.5 1:04:34.9 20:47 9        M 55-59   East Cooper OBGYN                  
423   1159 C. Williamson              F      8   Mount Pleasant           SC    1:05:20.8 1:04:35.4 20:47 30       F 1-10    East Cooper OBGYN                  
424   1158 Abby Williamson            F      19  Mount Pleasant           SC    1:06:35.0 1:04:54.4 20:53 5        F 15-19   East Cooper OBGYN                  
425   1311 Jane Talbot                F      69  Mount Pleasant           SC    1:06:33.7 1:04:55.7 20:54 7        F 65-69   East Cooper OBGYN                  
426   1279 Hunter Spell               M      19  Holly Hill               SC    1:06:19.2 1:05:18.2 21:01 2        M 15-19                                      
427   1164 Sarah williamson           F      15  Mount Pleasant           SC    1:06:36.0 1:05:44.2 21:10 6        F 15-19   East Cooper OBGYN                  
428   1156 Bridget Williamson         F      42  Mount Pleasant           SC    1:06:33.9 1:05:48.4 21:11 45       F 40-44   East Cooper OBGYN                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Paul Malek    1347 27  1       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 17:01.5 
2     Jason Annan   1292 45  2       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 17:04.8 
3     William Riley 1478 26  3       M      Daniel Island SC US  18:26.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Carolyn Finch  1197 36  4       F      Charleston SC US     19:29.2 
2     Alison Chapman 1095 39  7       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:36.1 
3     Lillian Apple  1078 37  12      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:13.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dwight Davis 1294 44  5       M      Moncks Corner SC US 20:12.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Holly Limbert 1025 43  23      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:29.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     T. Allenspach 1060 7   21      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   22:25.1 
2     T. Volkmann   1376 9   25      M      Sullivans Island SC US 22:41.8 
3     W. Martin     1010 10  63      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   26:57.0 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     C. Volkmann     1377 12  6       M      Sullivans Island SC US 20:28.0 
2     Thomas Dietrich 1624 13  79      M      Charleston SC US       27:56.7 
3     N. Johnston     1214 11  90      M      Johns Island SC US     29:14.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Carter Limbert 1026 15  10      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:52.6   
2     Hunter Spell   1279 19  426     M      Holly Hill SC US     1:05:18.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Shayde Nofziger 1330 24  31      M      Charleston SC US       23:18.4 
2     Marc Bushong    1571 24  94      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   29:32.0 
3     Brent Barfield  1180 24  98      M      North Charleston SC US 29:48.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cesar Rodriguez    1374 29  26      M      Charleston SC US     22:48.5 
2     McKay Morrow       1051 29  29      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:13.8 
3     O’Dell Funicelli 1181 25  46      M      Ladson SC US         25:34.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Hannah 1626 33  9       M      CHARLOTTE NC US  20:46.9 
2     Sean Kitch  1209 32  47      M      Charleston SC US 25:37.5 
3     Trevor Todd 1005 33  78      M      Ladson SC US     27:53.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jim Henry     1288 39  8       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:39.2 
2     Justin Martin 1008 35  11      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:58.3 
3     Ed Anderson   1137 39  45      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:24.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Steven Leamon  1477 40  19      M      Pittsburgh PA US     21:55.3 
2     Clint Fisher   1075 44  20      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:58.9 
3     Shawn Olmstead 1170 44  22      M      Summerville SC US    22:28.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Melvin Denkins 1452 49  16      M      Ladson SC US         21:46.5 
2     Brent Munsell  1514 48  27      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:53.1 
3     Sean Glassberg 1589 48  32      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:22.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Carl Kidwell 1503 50  51      M      Ladson SC US           26:12.1 
2     Norman Scott 1295 54  64      M      North Charleston SC US 27:00.9 
3     Troy F Welch 1239 52  163     M      Ladson SC US           34:33.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christopher Pilotti 1126 56  13      M      Johns Island SC US  21:16.7 
2     RICKY TINDAL        1283 57  28      M      Moncks Corner SC US 23:06.5 
3     James Sammons       1610 57  81      M      Woodstock GA US     28:00.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dan O'Donnell 1070 60  41      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:49.0 
2     Rusty Kitch   1210 61  44      M      Summerville SC US    25:01.8 
3     Jeff Keys     1447 61  175     M      Goose Creek SC US    35:59.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Spell  1280 65  135     M      Myrtle Beach SC US 33:06.3 
2     Jeff DeaKyne 1107 66  361     M      Carmel IN US       55:00.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. Hart  1462 10  132     F      Goose Creek SC US 32:54.6 
2     E. Darr  1466 7   144     F      Charleston SC US  33:20.5 
3     A. Adams 1088 8   172     F      Charleston SC US  35:40.0 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. Taylor  1608 11  70      F      Charleston SC US     27:28.4 
2     M. Turner  1506 11  141     F      Charleston SC US     33:19.0 
3     Noa Wallen 1524 13  207     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 37:34.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ellie Byrd         1326 16  72      F      DANIEL ISLAND SC US  27:29.5 
2     Caroliine Dietrich 1623 15  149     F      Charleston SC US     33:37.9 
3     Madison Apostolis  1290 16  186     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 36:24.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Katie Cole      1286 21  133     F      Summerville SC US    33:03.2 
2     Kimberly Cole   1285 23  156     F      Summerville SC US    34:17.4 
3     Raegan Recupido 1032 21  234     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 40:25.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shea Campbell    1530 27  14      F      Charleston SC US 21:33.0 
2     Kristen Ricker   1362 28  15      F      Charleston SC US 21:35.0 
3     Lizzy Arrowsmith 1612 29  35      F      Charleston SC US 23:28.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Caitlyn McCrary  1099 30  24      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:35.4 
2     Justine Gardiner 1464 32  34      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:27.3 
3     Michele Milner   1588 34  38      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:30.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bronwen O'Shea   1189 38  17      F      Summerville SC US 21:51.1 
2     Suzanne Bradshaw 1615 38  18      F      Charleston SC US  21:51.3 
3     Amanda Reeves    1100 39  37      F      Charleston SC US  24:07.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Danni Greenberg 1096 40  30      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:17.2 
2     Nicole Bryson   1236 40  69      F      Charleston SC US     27:27.7 
3     Karla Kelly     1566 41  74      F      Saint George SC US   27:34.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Laurie Volkmann 1375 48  68      F      Sullivans Island SC US 27:19.4 
2     Susie Hendricks 1606 49  120     F      Charleston SC US       32:00.1 
3     Karina Stewart  1448 49  122     F      Mount Pleasant SC US   32:02.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marvalyn Foster   1471 54  33      F      Summerville SC US  23:23.0 
2     Catherine Farrell 1125 54  36      F      Johns Island SC US 23:48.1 
3     Jane Ovenden      1437 54  52      F      Johns Island SC US 26:14.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jill Ricker   1363 57  71      F      DANIEL ISLAND SC US 27:29.1 
2     Debbie OBrien 1345 56  85      F      Charleston SC US    28:32.6 
3     CORRIE TINDAL 1282 55  110     F      Moncks Corner SC US 30:55.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lynne LeRoy            1445 60  77      F      Goose Creek SC US      27:51.3 
2     Millie Anderson-Taylor 1433 63  211     F      North Charleston SC US 37:47.9 
3     Sherry Fowler          1520 61  271     F      Charleston SC US       45:05.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Maureen Percival  1267 67  252     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 42:07.2 
2     Patricia Calhoun  1273 69  301     F      Smyrna GA US         48:29.4 
3     Merilyn Shoemaker 1336 69  318     F      Groveland FL US      50:46.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Maria Namie    1521 74  273     F      Charleston SC US     45:05.8   
2     Susan Flaster  1015 76  335     F      Charleston SC US     52:25.0   
3     Marlene Muncey 1123 77  418     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:04:23.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.