Results For
Moms' Run

Charleston, SC 29492
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Group/Team Name                                       
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                    
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ===================================================== 
1     258 Paul Malek            M      Daniel Island        SC    US      0:17:01.2 0:17:00.3 5:28  25  76.4       1        M Overall                                                       
2     46  Africo Smalls         M      Ladson               SC    US      0:21:00.1 0:20:57.7 6:45  44  67.3       1        M Masters                                                       
3     139 L. Walmet             M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:21:05.3 0:21:04.4 6:47  12  68.5       2        M Overall                                                       
4     437 Kristin White         F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:21:11.3 0:21:10.4 6:49  31  69.7       1        F Overall Mommy Soul Tribe                                      
5     290 Melvin Denkins        M      Ladson               SC    US      0:21:24.9 0:21:22.9 6:53  47  67.4       1        M 45-49                                                         
6     346 Suzanne Bradshaw      F      Charleston           SC    US      0:21:31.7 0:21:29.9 6:55  36  69.3       2        F Overall                                                       
7     178 Justin Martin         M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:21:58.5 0:21:57.6 7:04  33  59.8       3        M Overall East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
8     78  Holly Limbert         F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:22:25.1 0:22:22.9 7:12  41  68.1       1        F Masters                                                       
9     138 Paula Walmet          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:22:32.4 0:22:31.5 7:15  47  71.0       1        F 45-49                                                         
10    440 francoise parker      F      Charleston           SC    US      0:22:41.8 0:22:39.5 7:18  41  67.3       1        F 40-44                                                         
11    409 Gary Melville         M      Charleston           SC    US      0:23:36.2 0:23:33.1 7:35  72  76.1       1        M 70-99                                                         
12    22  Clint Fisher          M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:23:43.5 0:23:42.6 7:38  42  58.6       1        M 40-44                                                         
13    428 Adam Garren           M      Summerville          SC    US      0:24:36.5 0:24:04.8 7:45  30  54.1       1        M 30-34                                                         
14    325 Jacquelyn Munroe      F      Simpsonville         SC    US      0:24:32.3 0:24:31.4 7:54  30  60.2       3        F Overall                                                       
15    107 Ed Anderson           M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:24:34.8 0:24:32.7 7:54  37  54.7       1        M 35-39                                                         
16    66  Michelle Knopp        F      North Charleston     SC    US      0:24:46.1 0:24:44.1 7:58  30  59.7       1        F 30-34                                                         
17    468 Yana Marvin           F      Charleston           SC    US      0:24:59.4 0:24:54.3 8:01  34  59.6       2        F 30-34                                                         
18    257 Liz Smith             F      Summerville          SC    US      0:25:10.8 0:25:08.3 8:05  42  61.1       2        F 40-44                                                         
19    349 James Johnson         M      Charleston           SC    US      0:25:30.4 0:25:12.1 8:07  31  51.8       2        M 30-34                                                         
20    177 Michelle Martin       F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:25:54.9 0:25:51.2 8:19  35  57.5       1        F 35-39   East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
21    328 Dawn Wolak            F      North Charleston     SC    US      0:26:23.3 0:26:06.0 8:24  39  57.8       2        F 35-39                                                         
22    374 Michael Teeple        M      Charleston           SC    US      0:26:36.5 0:26:22.3 8:29  39  51.6       2        M 35-39   FiA Charleston                                        
23    274 Jordan Lee            M      Summerville          SC    US      0:26:34.9 0:26:30.9 8:32  17  49.4       1        M 15-19   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
24    96  Shelby Simpson        F      Charleston           SC    US      0:26:44.2 0:26:36.0 8:34  39  56.7       3        F 35-39                                                         
25    297 Carter Limbert        M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:26:41.2 0:26:37.7 8:34  13  52.7       1        M 11-14                                                         
26    459 Toya Pound            F      Charleston           SC    US      0:26:48.8 0:26:38.2 8:34  47  60.1       2        F 45-49   East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
27    99  George Sando          M      Summerville          SC    US      0:26:57.8 0:26:51.3 8:39  51  55.4       1        M 50-54                                                         
28    399 Jeannie Callanan      F      Charleston           SC    US      0:27:02.8 0:26:58.4 8:41  47  59.3       3        F 45-49                                                         
29    433 V. Duncan             M      Summerville          SC    US      0:27:06.7 0:27:05.8 8:43  12  53.3       2        M 11-14                                                         
30    373 Catharine Teeple      F      Charleston           SC    US      0:27:20.2 0:27:05.9 8:43  37  55.2       4        F 35-39   FiA Charleston                                        
31    9   Robert S Blenis       M      Summerville          SC    US      0:27:18.4 0:27:10.9 8:45  72  65.9       2        M 70-99                                                         
32    36  Jenny Breckons        F      Daniel Island        SC    US      0:27:31.4 0:27:25.6 8:50  38  54.8       5        F 35-39                                                         
33    55  Jeromy Beard          M      North Charleston     SC    US      0:28:30.1 0:27:36.1 8:53  30  47.2       3        M 30-34                                                         
34    434 Dominic Duncan        M      Summerville          SC    US      0:27:47.9 0:27:47.0 8:57  13  50.5       3        M 11-14                                                         
35    14  Lynne LeRoy           F      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:27:52.8 0:27:47.8 8:57  58  65.1       1        F 55-59                                                         
36    435 L. Duncan             M      Summerville          SC    US      0:27:50.4 0:27:49.5 8:57  8   61.8       1        M 1-10                                                          
37    272 T. dietrich           M      Charleston           SC    US      0:28:10.8 0:27:57.6 9:00  11  53.4       4        M 11-14                                                         
38    269 Stephanie Zupek       F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:28:14.7 0:28:02.8 9:02  32  52.7       3        F 30-34                                                         
39    21  Sarah Cantrell        F      Charleston           SC    US      0:28:55.0 0:28:12.2 9:05  40  53.8       3        F 40-44                                                         
40    94  Virginia Vedilago     F      North Charleston     SC    US      0:28:52.7 0:28:45.9 9:16  40  52.7       4        F 40-44                                                         
41    28  LaKisha McDonald      F      Summerville          SC    US      0:29:25.0 0:28:50.4 9:17  39  52.3       6        F 35-39                                                         
42    330 C. Wolak              F      North Charleston     SC    US      0:29:08.6 0:28:51.5 9:17  6   69.7       1        F 1-10                                                          
43    331 C. Wolak              F      North Charleston     SC    US      0:29:09.7 0:28:52.9 9:18  4              2        F 1-10                                                          
44    103 James Naiman          M      Summerville          SC    US      0:29:05.3 0:28:54.4 9:18  55  53.0       1        M 55-59   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
45    476 Allison Woods         F      Charleston           SC    US      0:31:58.4 0:28:54.6 9:18  37  51.8       7        F 35-39                                                         
46    474 Mary Collier          F      Charleston           SC    US      0:31:58.7 0:28:54.7 9:18  42  53.1       5        F 40-44                                                         
47    75  Emily Gooch           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:29:01.5 0:28:56.4 9:19  28  51.0       1        F 25-29                                                         
48    411 Jennifer Mays         F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:29:07.7 0:28:59.9 9:20  42  52.9       6        F 40-44                                                         
49    270 Jacqueline Adams      F      Charleston           SC    US      0:29:10.0 0:29:00.4 9:20  39  52.0       8        F 35-39                                                         
50    337 Monica Norman         F      goose creek          SC    US      0:29:40.4 0:29:04.2 9:21  32  50.9       4        F 30-34   BGR Charleston                                        
51    136 Gene Barnett          M      Saint Stephen        SC    US      0:29:18.0 0:29:05.7 9:22  56  53.1       2        M 55-59   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
52    471 alicia reinertsen     F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:30:10.0 0:29:18.1 9:26  36  50.9       9        F 35-39                                                         
53    329 Brent Wolak           M      North Charleston     SC    US      0:29:35.6 0:29:19.0 9:26  41  47.1       2        M 40-44                                                         
54    381 Laurel Burst          F      Arden                NC    US      0:29:57.6 0:29:19.4 9:26  23  50.4       1        F 20-24                                                         
55    119 Walter Ullman         M      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:29:39.9 0:29:29.9 9:30  56  52.4       3        M 55-59   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
56    505 Michael Delventhal    M      Hanahan              SC    US      0:29:59.9 0:29:48.5 9:36  36  44.7       3        M 35-39                                                         
57    181 William Craig         M      Greer                SC    US      0:30:10.2 0:29:55.6 9:38  68  57.1       1        M 65-69                                                         
58    460 Thomas Griffin        M      Charlotte            NC    US      0:30:17.7 0:29:58.6 9:39  56  51.5       4        M 55-59                                                         
59    108 Angela Fahie          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:30:31.1 0:30:02.2 9:40  52  56.2       1        F 50-54                                                         
60    461 Rose Griffin          F      Charlotte            NC    US      0:30:24.7 0:30:05.7 9:41  56  58.8       2        F 55-59                                                         
61    327 Tonya Heckendorn      F      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:30:39.1 0:30:12.7 9:43  52  55.9       2        F 50-54                                                         
62    77  Katie Ryan            F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:31:56.6 0:30:13.5 9:44  28  48.9       2        F 25-29   Fit Mommy Charleston                                  
63    253 W. Martin             M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:39.3 9:52  8   56.1       2        M 1-10    East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
64    295 W. Limbert            F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:30:57.2 0:30:54.7 9:57  9   58.0       3        F 1-10                                                          
65    463 caroline dietrich     F      Charleston           SC    US      0:31:12.6 0:30:59.4 9:58  13  52.0       1        F 11-14                                                         
66    296 Tim Limbert           M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:31:02.2 0:30:59.6 9:59  41  44.5       3        M 40-44                                                         
67    109 Simone Howe           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:31:19.9 0:31:03.4 10:00 42  49.4       7        F 40-44                                                         
68    73  Sophia Zimmermann     F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:31:15.3 0:31:06.2 10:01 53  54.9       3        F 50-54   Iron Tribe                                            
69    141 Alicia Wolf           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:31:56.4 0:31:12.9 10:03 55  56.0       3        F 55-59                                                         
70    466 Courtney McLeod       F      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:31:25.2 0:31:19.1 10:05 40  48.4       8        F 40-44                                                         
71    282 Nicola Adams          F      Charleston           SC    US      0:31:35.6 0:31:20.0 10:05 36  47.6       10       F 35-39   FiA Charleston                                        
72    442 Riley Kerr            F      Charleston           SC    US      0:31:29.2 0:31:20.5 10:05 14  50.4       2        F 11-14                                                         
73    318 Erin Wilson           F      Charleston           SC    US      0:31:37.4 0:31:21.6 10:06 35  47.4       11       F 35-39   FiA Charleston                                        
74    43  LeAnn Gardner         F      North Charleston     SC    US      0:31:58.2 0:31:39.5 10:11 41  48.2       9        F 40-44   LeAnn Gardner Counseling and Training                 
75    87  Michaela Phifer       F      Ladson               SC    US      0:32:11.4 0:31:42.6 10:12 36  47.0       12       F 35-39                                                         
76    452 Bobbie Grogan         F      Awendaw              SC    US      0:32:23.4 0:31:47.4 10:14 41  48.0       10       F 40-44                                                         
77    112 Richard Koontz        M      Charleston           SC    US      0:32:35.4 0:31:56.1 10:17 41  43.2       4        M 40-44                                                         
78    326 Jasmin Banks          F      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:32:23.6 0:32:00.0 10:18 28  46.1       3        F 25-29                                                         
79    130 Nolisa R Welch        F      Ladson               SC    US      0:32:05.5 0:32:00.1 10:18 45  49.1       4        F 45-49                                                         
80    110 Kathryn Howe          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:32:17.1 0:32:00.2 10:18 18  46.3       1        F 15-19                                                         
81    131 Troy F Welch          M      Ladson               SC    US      0:32:05.7 0:32:00.2 10:18 50  46.1       2        M 50-54                                                         
82    351 Caroline Condon       F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:32:35.7 0:32:03.4 10:19 13  50.3       3        F 11-14                                                         
83    352 Timothy Condon        M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:32:35.9 0:32:04.1 10:19 49  45.6       2        M 45-49                                                         
84    289 Mary Ellen Foster     F      Summerville          SC    US      0:32:36.0 0:32:10.5 10:21 43  48.1       11       F 40-44                                                         
85    384 Amy Asper             F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:33:09.7 0:32:14.4 10:23 35  46.1       13       F 35-39   Charleston Mom Strong                                 
86    13  Jeff Keys             F      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:32:45.6 0:32:33.6 10:29 59  56.3       4        F 55-59                                                         
87    135 Susan Barnett         F      Saint Stephen        SC    US      0:32:47.6 0:32:37.8 10:30 55  53.5       5        F 55-59   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
88    408 J. Mackara            M      Charleston           SC    US      0:33:00.3 0:32:38.4 10:30 10  47.6       3        M 1-10                                                          
89    264 Molly Brandau         F      Charleston           SC    US      0:32:59.8 0:32:43.0 10:32 31  45.1       5        F 30-34                                                         
90    477 Julie Herbig          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:33:02.5 0:32:45.5 10:33 36  45.5       14       F 35-39   LeAnn Gardner Counseling and Training                 
91    121 Raegan Recupido       F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:33:16.3 0:32:46.5 10:33 19  45.1       2        F 15-19   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
92    429 Alice LoGuidice       F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:33:04.6 0:32:47.0 10:33 39  46.0       15       F 35-39   LeAnn Gardner Counseling and Training                 
93    343 Charles Ellis         M      North Charleston     SC    US      0:33:16.3 0:32:47.6 10:33 49  44.6       3        M 45-49   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
94    356 Betsy Rackoff         F      Charleston           SC    US      0:33:14.5 0:32:49.3 10:34 60  56.5       1        F 60-64   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
95    118 Anna Howell           F      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:33:02.6 0:32:52.7 10:35 51  50.8       4        F 50-54   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
96    340 Sandy Hugh            F      Summerville          SC    US      0:33:06.4 0:32:55.2 10:36 54  52.5       5        F 50-54   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
97    407 stephanie mackara     F      Charleston           SC    US      0:33:21.4 0:33:00.9 10:38 44  47.2       12       F 40-44                                                         
98    86  Steven Brice-Nash     M      Summerville          SC    US      0:33:57.7 0:33:07.0 10:40 35  40.1       4        M 35-39                                                         
99    85  Abigail Brice-Nash    F      Summerville          SC    US      0:33:58.5 0:33:08.3 10:40 30  44.6       6        F 30-34                                                         
100   278 T. Allenspach         M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:33:56.1 0:33:15.3 10:42 5   64.5       4        M 1-10                                                          
101   276 angela allenspach     F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:33:55.7 0:33:16.3 10:43 37  45.0       16       F 35-39                                                         
102   388 Brian Tice            M      Charleston           SC    US      0:34:43.2 0:33:25.2 10:45 40  41.0       5        M 40-44                                                         
103   315 Jennifer Strope       F      Hanahan              SC    US      0:34:16.8 0:33:33.2 10:48 41  45.5       13       F 40-44                                                         
104   332 Rachel Myers          F      Hanahan              SC    US      0:34:22.4 0:33:47.3 10:53 43  45.8       14       F 40-44                                                         
105   422 Amanda Jolley         F      Charleston           SC    US      0:34:26.3 0:34:04.3 10:58 43  45.4       15       F 40-44                                                         
106   469 Erin LaRoche          F      Wadmalaw Island      SC    US      0:34:26.2 0:34:06.3 10:59 41  44.7       16       F 40-44                                                         
107   432 Dawson Fowler         M      Summerville          SC    US      0:34:50.3 0:34:17.1 11:02 41  40.3       6        M 40-44                                                         
108   307 Allison Farina        F      Charleston           SC    US      0:34:55.9 0:34:18.1 11:02 45  45.8       5        F 45-49                                                         
109   262 Karen Preston         F      Summerville          SC    US      0:34:45.8 0:34:20.5 11:03 37  43.6       17       F 35-39                                                         
110   169 Nancy Martin          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:34:33.3 0:34:24.1 11:04 57  52.0       6        F 55-59   East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
111   371 David Spell           M      Charleston           SC    US      0:34:49.1 0:34:25.5 11:05 63  47.5       1        M 60-64                                                         
112   37  Angie Moffatt         F      Charleston           SC    US      0:34:48.4 0:34:27.4 11:05 42  44.5       17       F 40-44                                                         
113   176 Camri Mckinley        F      Johns Island         SC    US      0:34:51.9 0:34:31.9 11:07 16  44.2       3        F 15-19   BGR Charleston                                        
114   155 Rachel Parker         F      Hanahan              SC    US      0:35:30.7 0:34:37.9 11:09 35  42.9       18       F 35-39   Fit Mommy Charleston                                  
115   444 R. Lake               F      Charleston           SC    US      0:34:52.2 0:34:44.0 11:11 12  47.5       4        F 11-14                                                         
116   454 S. Fletcher           M      Pendleton            SC    US      0:34:58.8 0:34:49.3 11:12 7   52.6       5        M 1-10    LeAnn Gardner Counseling and Training                 
117   294 Patti Long            F      Summerville          SC    US      0:35:09.3 0:34:56.5 11:15 60  53.0       2        F 60-64                                                         
118   244 S. Hardwick           F      Summerville          SC    US      0:35:27.0 0:35:05.3 11:18 7   55.0       4        F 1-10    BGR Charleston                                        
119   158 Bridget Williamson    F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:35:34.4 0:35:23.8 11:24 40  42.8       18       F 40-44   East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
120   162 Jane French           F      Awendaw              SC    US      0:36:04.7 0:35:25.9 11:24 60  52.3       3        F 60-64   Iron Tribe                                            
121   157 Sara Lovelace         F      Ridgeville           SC    US      0:35:36.6 0:35:28.9 11:25 23  41.6       2        F 20-24   Get Er Run                                            
122   95  tori leggett          F      summerville          SC    US      0:35:36.5 0:35:29.3 11:25 24  41.6       3        F 20-24                                                         
123   84  Elizabeth Werts       F      Charleston           SC    US      0:35:34.6 0:35:30.8 11:26 29  41.6       4        F 25-29                                                         
124   386 Kelsey Ward           F      Greenville           SC    US      0:35:43.6 0:35:38.9 11:28 26  41.4       5        F 25-29                                                         
125   33  Lauren Shoemaker      F      Summerville          SC    US      0:35:49.4 0:35:41.6 11:29 33  41.5       7        F 30-34                                                         
126   456 jesse judy            M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:36:44.0 0:35:49.7 11:32 35  37.0       5        M 35-39                                                         
127   251 H. Meyers             F      Charleston           SC    US      0:36:09.8 0:35:53.0 11:33 10  48.4       5        F 1-10                                                          
128   170 Jennifer Meyers       F      Charleston           SC    US      0:36:18.2 0:36:02.0 11:36 45  43.6       6        F 45-49                                                         
129   339 Patty DuBray          F      North Charleston     SC    US      0:36:18.8 0:36:03.2 11:36 48  44.8       7        F 45-49                                                         
130   333 Dan Myers             M      Hanahan              SC    US      0:36:52.3 0:36:17.0 11:41 43  38.6       7        M 40-44                                                         
131   412 Tim Mays              M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:36:40.0 0:36:30.0 11:45 43  38.4       8        M 40-44                                                         
132   98  Amanda Roe            F      Charleston           SC    US      0:37:27.1 0:36:31.0 11:45 38  41.1       19       F 35-39                                                         
133   413 E. Mays               F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:36:40.1 0:36:31.7 11:45 9   49.1       6        F 1-10                                                          
134   401 Beth Messervy         F      Summerville          SC    US      0:36:59.1 0:36:34.6 11:46 37  40.9       20       F 35-39                                                         
135   267 Melissa Turpin        F      Summerville          SC    US      0:36:59.1 0:36:35.1 11:47 30  40.4       8        F 30-34                                                         
136   392 Rebecca Dunlap        F      Summerville          SC    US      0:36:59.4 0:36:35.5 11:47 37  40.9       21       F 35-39                                                         
137   443 Grace Lake            F      Charleston           SC    US      0:36:49.7 0:36:41.5 11:49 14  43.0       5        F 11-14                                                         
138   453 Jillian Hollingsworth F      Pendleton            SC    US      0:36:52.2 0:36:43.1 11:49 34  40.4       9        F 30-34   LeAnn Gardner Counseling and Training                 
139   382 David Pasquino        M      Summerville          SC    US      0:37:16.0 0:36:43.3 11:49 60  43.5       2        M 60-64   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
140   455 M. Fletcher           F      Pendleton            SC    US      0:36:52.6 0:36:44.2 11:49 6   54.8       7        F 1-10    LeAnn Gardner Counseling and Training                 
141   115 Aisha Hardwick        F      Summerville          SC    US      0:37:16.4 0:36:52.4 11:52 34  40.2       10       F 30-34   BGR Charleston                                        
142   292 Herschel Harvey       M      Daniel Island        SC    US      0:37:52.0 0:36:54.5 11:53 52  40.6       3        M 50-54                                                         
143   293 Scott Owens           M      Charleston           SC    US      0:37:52.9 0:36:58.7 11:54 32  35.4       4        M 30-34   Fit Mommy Charleston                                  
144   470 Caroline Morrow       F      Franklinton          NC    US      0:37:23.8 0:37:05.4 11:56 39  40.7       22       F 35-39                                                         
145   396 Stacy Fox             F      Charleston           SC    US      0:38:06.9 0:37:14.5 11:59 32  39.7       11       F 30-34                                                         
146   398 denise Wade           F      Summerville          SC    US      0:37:32.3 0:37:28.1 12:04 37  39.9       23       F 35-39   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
147   430 Melissa Copeland      F      Charlestonnor        SC    US      0:37:56.9 0:37:28.9 12:04 35  39.7       24       F 35-39                                                         
148   311 LeeAnne Bellamy       F      Hanahan              SC    US      0:37:57.4 0:37:29.7 12:04 41  40.7       19       F 40-44                                                         
149   365 Alyssa Petry          F      Charleston           SC    US      0:40:16.2 0:37:34.4 12:06 31  39.3       12       F 30-34   Nurses on the Run from ECMC                           
150   126 Antonia Miloni        F      North Charleston     SC    US      0:39:12.7 0:38:07.4 12:16 13  42.3       6        F 11-14   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston                    
151   319 Jo Trippe-Gregory     F      North Charleston     SC    US      0:38:55.3 0:38:09.5 12:17 37  39.2       25       F 35-39                                                         
152   283 Erin Herrmann         F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:38:47.6 0:38:11.5 12:18 34  38.8       13       F 30-34                                                         
153   284 M. Herrmann           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:38:47.8 0:38:11.6 12:18 6   52.7       8        F 1-10                                                          
154   156 Sharon Elson          F      Summerville          SC    US      0:38:56.4 0:38:13.3 12:18 45  41.1       8        F 45-49   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
155   132 Jill Lemacks          F      Moncks Corner        SC    US      0:38:56.9 0:38:13.5 12:18 51  43.7       6        F 50-54   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
156   475 Amber Barna           F      Charleston           SC    US      0:39:07.0 0:38:14.3 12:18 37  39.1       26       F 35-39                                                         
157   368 Dorothy Simmons       F      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:38:57.1 0:38:14.5 12:19 44  40.7       20       F 40-44   I Run For Bling                                       
158   472 Amanda Young          F      Charleston           SC    US      0:39:06.9 0:38:14.8 12:19 38  39.3       27       F 35-39                                                         
159   111 Sheryl Slaughter      F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:38:33.8 0:38:16.5 12:19 61  49.0       4        F 60-64                                                         
160   2   Diane Robinson        F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:38:50.3 0:38:27.5 12:23 61  48.8       5        F 60-64                                                         
161   150 Ana Moreira           F      Charleston           SC    US      0:39:27.3 0:38:32.4 12:24 37  38.8       28       F 35-39   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
162   465 Blake Jones           M      Charleston           SC    US      0:39:15.6 0:38:45.3 12:28 19  33.5       2        M 15-19                                                         
163   271 amy dietrich          F      Charleston           SC    US      0:39:09.2 0:38:55.0 12:32 42  39.4       21       F 40-44                                                         
164   441 Pamela Charity        F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:39:25.0 0:39:01.1 12:34 59  46.9       7        F 55-59                                                         
165   377 Yvette Wilson         F      Charleston           SC    US      0:39:25.8 0:39:01.6 12:34 50  42.3       7        F 50-54   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
166   229 N. Wessen             M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:39:10.2 0:39:01.8 12:34 6   50.4       6        M 1-10                                                          
167   30  Julie Wessen          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:39:09.4 0:39:03.5 12:34 38  38.4       29       F 35-39                                                         
168   242 H. Matheny            F      Summerville          SC    US      0:40:18.0 0:39:16.1 12:38 7   49.1       9        F 1-10                                                          
169   344 Angela Pasquino       F      Summerville          SC    US      0:40:09.6 0:39:36.5 12:45 60  46.8       6        F 60-64   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
170   129 Chrystal Ledbetter    F      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:40:29.1 0:39:48.9 12:49 43  38.8       22       F 40-44   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
171   380 Aleta Burst           F      Summerville          SC    US      0:40:29.8 0:39:49.5 12:49 60  46.5       7        F 60-64   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
172   450 Jamy Atkinson         M      Hanahan              SC    US      0:40:32.6 0:39:51.9 12:50 38  33.9       6        M 35-39                                                         
173   105 Brian Reilly          M      Charleston           SC    US      0:40:34.8 0:39:52.4 12:50 40  34.4       9        M 40-44                                                         
174   20  Bonnie Ebersold       F      Johns Island         SC    US      0:40:34.8 0:39:54.8 12:51 68  51.4       1        F 65-69                                                         
175   92  Sara Markert          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:40:42.2 0:39:58.2 12:52 37  37.4       30       F 35-39   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
176   361 Jennifer Roberts      F      Charleston           SC    US      0:40:41.0 0:39:59.1 12:52 48  40.4       9        F 45-49   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
177   106 Vanessa Hill          F      Moncks Corner        SC    US      0:40:47.7 0:40:03.9 12:54 53  42.6       8        F 50-54   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
178   90  Jessica Leeson        F      Ladson               SC    US      0:41:06.7 0:40:59.7 13:12 53  41.7       9        F 50-54                                                         
179   247 J. Dalnekoff          F      Charleston           SC    US      0:42:04.8 0:41:11.1 13:15 5   51.2       10       F 1-10    Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
180   149 Gabriela Dalnekoff    F      Charleston           SC    US      0:42:05.0 0:41:11.3 13:15 34  36.0       14       F 30-34   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
181   467 Holly Moore           F      Summerville          SC    US      0:41:56.5 0:41:22.2 13:19 36  36.0       31       F 35-39   Nurses on the Run from ECMC                           
182   334 Heather Connelly      F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:42:54.4 0:41:26.2 13:20 34  35.8       15       F 30-34   Fit Mommy Charleston                                  
183   336 A. Connelly           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:42:54.4 0:41:27.0 13:20 6   48.5       11       F 1-10    Fit Mommy Charleston                                  
184   298 Kelly Jones           F      Summerville          SC    US      0:41:42.4 0:41:29.4 13:21 50  39.8       10       F 50-54                                                         
185   403 Barbara Sprinkle      F      Summerville          SC    US      0:41:53.4 0:41:35.1 13:23 46  38.1       10       F 45-49                                                         
186   285 Stephanie Strunk      F      Summerville          SC    US      0:42:23.8 0:42:10.2 13:34 46  37.6       11       F 45-49                                                         
187   299 Darrell Jones         M      Summerville          SC    US      0:42:23.7 0:42:11.3 13:35 52  35.5       4        M 50-54                                                         
188   304 Jennifer Mayo         F      Hanahan              SC    US      0:42:30.9 0:42:19.1 13:37 35  35.1       32       F 35-39                                                         
189   305 I. Mayo               F      Hanahan              SC    US      0:42:30.9 0:42:19.5 13:37 8   43.9       12       F 1-10                                                          
190   303 Jason Mayo            M      Hanahan              SC    US      0:42:30.8 0:42:19.9 13:38 34  31.2       5        M 30-34                                                         
191   306 A. Mayo               F      Hanahan              SC    US      0:42:31.5 0:42:20.9 13:38 6   47.5       13       F 1-10                                                          
192   464 D. Patel              M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:43:37.2 0:42:30.7 13:41 7   43.0       7        M 1-10    Charleston Mom Strong                                 
193   18  Donald Jarema         M      Summerville          SC    US      0:43:16.8 0:42:38.2 13:43 51  34.9       5        M 50-54                                                         
194   320 Erica Rusnock         F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:43:42.0 0:42:40.8 13:44 30  34.6       16       F 30-34                                                         
195   124 Laura Grant           F      Charleston           SC    US      0:43:43.3 0:42:42.2 13:45 29  34.6       6        F 25-29   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston                    
196   402 Ashley Bender         F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:43:57.2 0:42:49.6 13:47 36  34.8       33       F 35-39   Charleston Mom Strong                                 
197   23  Jacqueline Cunin      F      Charleston           SC    US      0:44:01.4 0:42:56.5 13:49 56  41.2       8        F 55-59                                                         
198   239 B. Crosby             M      Walterboro           SC    US      0:44:11.6 0:43:01.7 13:51 5   49.8       8        M 1-10                                                          
199   93  Stephanie DeHart      F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:43:29.9 0:43:02.1 13:51 58  42.1       9        F 55-59   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
200   68  ANNETTE SAFFORD       F      CharlestonCHARLESTON SC    US      0:43:29.7 0:43:02.8 13:51 56  41.1       10       F 55-59   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
201   376 Jennifer Heisler      F      Charleston           SC    US      0:43:31.3 0:43:03.1 13:51 39  35.0       34       F 35-39   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
202   133 Edie Douglas          F      Charleston           SC    US      0:43:47.3 0:43:16.0 13:56 27  34.1       7        F 25-29                                                         
203   345 M. Jeannette Baummer  F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:44:19.8 0:43:21.3 13:57 60  42.7       8        F 60-64   East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
204   312 Constance Guille      F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:43:44.3 0:43:24.9 13:58 42  35.4       23       F 40-44   MUSC Miles to Change                                  
205   425 Nelson Carroll        M      Charleston           SC    US      0:44:41.0 0:43:25.4 13:59 28  29.9       1        M 25-29                                                         
206   424 Debbie Carroll        F      Charleston           SC    US      0:44:40.7 0:43:25.7 13:59 60  42.7       9        F 60-64                                                         
207   165 Megan Cummins         F      Summerville          SC    US      0:43:35.3 0:43:27.9 13:59 26  34.0       8        F 25-29   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
208   159 Maureen Carnelli      F      Summerville          SC    US      0:43:35.8 0:43:28.5 14:00 51  38.4       11       F 50-54   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
209   164 Jennifer Kam          F      Summerville          SC    US      0:43:35.6 0:43:28.6 14:00 54  39.7       12       F 50-54   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
210   260 Christine Talbot-Bond F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:44:21.8 0:44:02.6 14:11 43  35.1       24       F 40-44   East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
211   228 P. Hawkins            F      Summerville          SC    US      0:45:04.5 0:44:27.2 14:18 9   40.3       14       F 1-10                                                          
212   363 Elizabeth Grantham    F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:45:13.9 0:44:28.7 14:19 30  33.2       17       F 30-34                                                         
213   362 Woody Grantham        M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:45:14.7 0:44:31.0 14:20 67  38.1       2        M 65-69                                                         
214   50  Linda Wagner          F      Charleston           SC    US      0:45:09.4 0:44:31.6 14:20 56  39.7       11       F 55-59                                                         
215   125 Sarah Miloni          F      North Charleston     SC    US      0:45:43.0 0:44:37.3 14:22 49  36.6       12       F 45-49                                                         
216   231 N. Humbert            M      Hanahan              SC    US      0:44:44.6 0:44:39.9 14:23 6   44.1       9        M 1-10                                                          
217   175 Crystal Mckinley      F      Johns Island         SC    US      0:45:01.4 0:44:42.3 14:23 34  33.2       18       F 30-34   BGR Charleston                                        
218   144 H. Weathers           F      North Charleston     SC    US      0:46:24.8 0:44:46.0 14:25 11  37.8       7        F 11-14                                                         
219   143 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:46:25.5 0:44:47.9 14:25 36  33.3       35       F 35-39                                                         
220   313 O. Paoletti           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:45:07.2 0:44:49.2 14:26 8   41.4       15       F 1-10    MUSC Miles to Change                                  
221   504 Courtney Humbert      F      Hanahan              SC    US      0:45:03.5 0:44:58.5 14:29 36  33.1       36       F 35-39                                                         
222   60  Kim Percival          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:45:18.3 0:45:00.7 14:29 41  33.9       25       F 40-44                                                         
223   234 K. Semler             F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:45:18.5 0:45:01.3 14:29 9   39.8       16       F 1-10                                                          
224   255 D. Kelley             M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:46:12.5 0:45:06.3 14:31 7   40.6       10       M 1-10    Breastfeeding Center of Charleston                    
225   254 J. Kelley             M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:46:12.4 0:45:06.4 14:31 10  34.4       11       M 1-10    Breastfeeding Center of Charleston                    
226   179 Kathleen Kelley       F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:46:19.5 0:45:14.5 14:34 40  33.5       26       F 40-44   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston                    
227   245 E. Pritchett          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:46:22.4 0:45:20.2 14:36 8   41.0       17       F 1-10    Breastfeeding Center of Charleston                    
228   122 Amanda Pritchett      F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:46:22.4 0:45:20.7 14:36 40  33.4       27       F 40-44   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston                    
229   128 Maureen Kokolus       F      Summerville          SC    US      0:46:05.8 0:45:21.6 14:36 50  36.4       13       F 50-54   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
230   161 Tasha Lunt            F      Moncks Corner        SC    US      0:46:07.5 0:45:30.8 14:39 49  35.9       13       F 45-49   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
231   501 Q. Semler             F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:46:06.5 0:45:47.8 14:44 7   42.1       18       F 1-10                                                          
232   59  Mark Semler           M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:46:07.2 0:45:48.3 14:45 46  31.3       4        M 45-49                                                         
233   166 Cindy Allestad-Lyle   F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:46:38.9 0:46:05.9 14:50 39  32.7       37       F 35-39                                                         
234   438 Ed Clapper            M      Charleston           SC    US      0:46:36.7 0:46:06.2 14:50 41  29.9       10       M 40-44                                                         
235   250 I. Lyle               M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:46:39.6 0:46:06.5 14:50 6   42.7       12       M 1-10                                                          
236   53  Megan Wagner          F      Charleston           SC    US      0:47:08.3 0:46:30.4 14:58 22  31.8       4        F 20-24                                                         
237   167 John Lyle             M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:47:04.3 0:46:30.5 14:58 52  32.2       6        M 50-54                                                         
238   350 Ashley Hoban          F      Moncks Corner        SC    US      0:47:24.9 0:46:39.0 15:01 40  32.5       28       F 40-44                                                         
239   116 Donna Lennox          F      Charleston           SC    US      0:47:12.0 0:46:43.2 15:02 28  31.6       9        F 25-29                                                         
240   416 Amy Cole              F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:46:59.3 0:46:51.2 15:05 38  32.1       38       F 35-39                                                         
241   80  Heather Merrithew     F      Summerville          SC    US      0:47:39.5 0:47:18.1 15:13 45  33.2       14       F 45-49                                                         
242   76  Chris Heimerdinger    F      Summerville          SC    US      0:47:44.5 0:47:22.7 15:15 47  33.8       15       F 45-49   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
243   140 Debbie Thornton       F      Summerville          SC    US      0:48:32.9 0:47:57.9 15:26 49  34.1       16       F 45-49                                                         
244   79  Dena Crout            F      Summerville          SC    US      0:48:38.0 0:48:06.1 15:29 44  32.4       29       F 40-44   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
245   89  Elizabeth Amaddio     F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:48:38.2 0:48:06.3 15:29 32  30.7       19       F 30-34                                                         
246   182 Peggy Thomas          F      Spartanburg          SC    US      0:48:32.5 0:48:15.9 15:32 76  47.7       1        F 70-99                                                         
247   16  Mary Helen Wofford    F      Charleston           SC    US      0:50:01.4 0:48:38.4 15:39 30  30.4       20       F 30-34                                                         
248   51  Bud Wagner            M      Charleston           SC    US      0:49:25.7 0:48:48.3 15:43 57  31.9       5        M 55-59                                                         
249   69  Pam Cromer            F      Summerville          SC    US      0:50:02.9 0:49:29.1 15:56 48  32.7       17       F 45-49   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
250   127 Kim Henry             F      Charleston           SC    US      0:50:29.4 0:49:44.8 16:01 45  31.6       18       F 45-49   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
251   410 Bindi Patel           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:50:54.1 0:49:45.3 16:01 37  30.1       39       F 35-39   Charleston Mom Strong                                 
252   347 Kelly curbow          F      Summerville          SC    US      0:50:29.7 0:49:53.5 16:04 42  30.8       30       F 40-44   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
253   309 Cindi Marchman        F      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:50:30.0 0:49:53.9 16:04 43  31.0       31       F 40-44   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
254   226 l. torres             F      Summerville          SC    US      0:50:27.8 0:49:56.6 16:05 8   37.2       19       F 1-10                                                          
255   419 M. Williamson         M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:51:21.7 0:50:23.2 16:13 8   34.1       13       M 1-10    East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
256   6   Caryn Cooney          F      Summerville          SC    US      0:51:28.7 0:50:44.7 16:20 62  37.4       10       F 60-64                                                         
257   379 Robbie Leininger      F      Charleston           SC    US      0:51:44.1 0:50:58.2 16:24 49  32.1       19       F 45-49   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston                    
258   40  Doug Shoemaker        M      Groveland            FL    US      0:51:46.1 0:51:04.3 16:26 66  32.9       3        M 65-69                                                         
259   39  Merilyn Shoemaker     F      Groveland            FL    US      0:51:52.5 0:51:11.7 16:29 67  39.6       2        F 65-69                                                         
260   148 Michael Cross         M      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:52:07.6 0:51:20.7 16:32 58  30.6       6        M 55-59   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
261   72  Samantha Wadford      F      Saint Stephen        SC    US      0:52:06.8 0:51:32.5 16:35 41  29.6       32       F 40-44   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
262   246 C. Mizell             F      Walterboro           SC    US      0:53:01.7 0:51:51.0 16:41 9   34.6       20       F 1-10                                                          
263   406 F. Bond               M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:52:31.6 0:52:30.7 16:54 9   31.0       14       M 1-10    East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
264   160 Windy Silver          F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:53:38.0 0:52:34.1 16:55 38  28.6       40       F 35-39   Mommy Soul Tribe                                      
265   451 Ian Silver            M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:53:43.0 0:52:39.1 16:57 40  26.1       11       M 40-44                                                         
266   147 Jane Cross            F      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:53:51.8 0:53:04.5 17:05 58  34.1       12       F 55-59   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
267   445 M. Hamlet             F      Summerville          SC    US      0:53:59.8 0:53:12.3 17:08 6   37.8       21       F 1-10    Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
268   29  Caitlin Rich          F      Summerville          SC    US      0:54:33.1 0:53:41.5 17:17 29  27.5       10       F 25-29                                                         
269   395 Frank Rich            M      Summerville          SC    US      0:54:33.0 0:53:42.0 17:17 29  24.2       2        M 25-29                                                         
270   25  Jeff DeaKyne          M      Carmel               IN    US      0:55:13.8 0:54:04.1 17:24 64  30.5       3        M 60-64                                                         
271   24  Kathy DeaKyne         F      Carmel               IN    US      0:55:18.3 0:54:09.8 17:26 64  36.0       11       F 60-64                                                         
272   48  Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:55:18.5 0:54:10.3 17:26 55  32.2       13       F 55-59                                                         
273   287 Donna Porritt         F      Johns Island         SC    US      0:55:10.7 0:54:21.3 17:30 63  35.4       12       F 60-64                                                         
274   288 Sam Bromage           M      Johns Island         SC    US      0:55:10.7 0:54:22.0 17:30 70  32.1       3        M 70-99                                                         
275   249 G. Baldwin            F      Mauldin              SC    US      0:56:25.7 0:54:52.2 17:40 6   36.7       22       F 1-10    Reproductive Journey Upstate                          
276   152 David Baldwin         M      Mauldin              SC    US      0:56:23.9 0:54:52.3 17:40 42  25.3       12       M 40-44   Reproductive Journey Upstate                          
277   502 Kevin Braitsch        M      North Charleston     SC    US      0:56:07.8 0:54:52.4 17:40 38  24.6       7        M 35-39                                                         
278   153 J. Baldwin            F      Mauldin              SC    US      0:56:24.8 0:54:55.9 17:41 11  30.8       8        F 11-14   Reproductive Journey Upstate                          
279   323 Jennifer Knick        F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:55:36.3 0:55:07.9 17:45 36  27.0       41       F 35-39   Fit Mommy Charleston                                  
280   324 C. Knick              M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:55:37.4 0:55:07.9 17:45 4              15       M 1-10    Fit Mommy Charleston                                  
281   275 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:56:12.7 0:55:23.7 17:50 56  31.9       14       F 55-59   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
282   256 J. Mallinger          M      Charleston           SC    US      0:55:48.2 0:55:32.9 17:53 6   35.4       16       M 1-10                                                          
283   183 Katie Mallinger       F      Charleston           SC    US      0:55:52.0 0:55:36.2 17:54 31  26.6       21       F 30-34                                                         
284   180 Pam Craig             F      Greer                SC    US      0:55:55.1 0:55:37.1 17:54 56  31.8       15       F 55-59                                                         
285   248 G. Baldwin            M      Mauldin              SC    US      0:57:19.5 0:55:47.8 17:58 7   32.8       17       M 1-10    Reproductive Journey Upstate                          
286   151 Susannah Baldwin      F      Mauldin              SC    US      0:57:19.0 0:55:50.2 17:58 42  27.5       33       F 40-44   Reproductive Journey Upstate                          
287   353 Nan Fox               F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:56:55.9 0:56:00.5 18:02 39  26.9       42       F 35-39   Mommy Soul Tribe                                      
288   146 Maureen Phlegar       F      Summerville          SC    US      0:56:40.5 0:56:01.3 18:02 67  36.2       3        F 65-69   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
289   65  Michael McKinney      M      Simpsonville         SC    US      0:57:33.8 0:56:01.8 18:02 36  23.8       8        M 35-39                                                         
290   64  Elizabeth McKinney    F      Simpsonville         SC    US      0:57:34.8 0:56:03.7 18:03 36  26.6       43       F 35-39                                                         
291   238 M. McKinney           F      Simpsonville         SC    US      0:57:36.1 0:56:04.8 18:03 7   34.4       23       F 1-10                                                          
292   261 Jane Talbot           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:57:55.1 0:56:53.2 18:19 67  35.6       4        F 65-69   East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
293   341 Frank Talbot          M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:57:55.7 0:56:53.7 18:19 38  23.8       9        M 35-39   East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
294   385 Toya Hampton          F      North Charleston     SC    US      0:58:22.8 0:57:12.7 18:25 43  27.0       34       F 40-44                                                         
295   418 C. Williamson         F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:58:21.5 0:57:21.7 18:28 6   35.1       24       F 1-10    East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
296   420 Sarah Williamson      F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      0:58:56.9 0:57:55.3 18:39 13  27.8       9        F 11-14   East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    
297   123 Steve Adkins          M      Charleston           SC    US      0:59:25.6 0:58:13.0 18:44 36  22.9       10       M 35-39                                                         
298   240 A. Burke              M      Summerville          SC    US      1:00:58.7 0:59:40.7 19:13 7   30.7       18       M 1-10                                                          
299   415 Jon Moore             M      Charleston           SC    US      1:01:10.7 0:59:44.8 19:14 33  22.0       6        M 30-34                                                         
300   82  Neil Burke            M      Summerville          SC    US      1:01:22.9 1:00:03.7 19:20 30  21.7       7        M 30-34                                                         
301   241 A. Burke              F      Summerville          SC    US      1:01:22.7 1:00:05.4 19:20 5   35.1       25       F 1-10                                                          
302   104 Mary Naiman           F      Summerville          SC    US      1:00:58.2 1:00:07.6 19:21 57  29.7       16       F 55-59   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
303   184 SHERRY ROBERTS        F      Summerville          SC    US      1:00:58.3 1:00:08.9 19:22 56  29.4       17       F 55-59   Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville No Boundaries 
304   120 Dana Wolf             F      Charleston           SC    US      1:01:27.0 1:00:09.0 19:22 35  24.7       44       F 35-39   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston                    
305   163 Bailey Fallen         F      Charleston           SC    US      1:01:27.8 1:00:12.9 19:23 32  24.6       22       F 30-34   Breastfeeding Center of Charleston                    
306   405 Ruthie Harman         F      Charleston           SC    US      1:02:40.4 1:01:17.4 19:44 36  24.3       45       F 35-39   Charleston Mom Strong                                 
307   19  Paula Boyette         F      Moncks Corner        SC    US      1:02:46.6 1:01:38.5 19:50 64  31.6       13       F 60-64                                                         
308   400 Claire Cassaday       F      North Charleston     SC    US      1:02:43.4 1:01:43.1 19:52 15  25.1       4        F 15-19                                                         
309   142 Tonia Cassaday        F      North Charleston     SC    US      1:02:42.5 1:01:43.3 19:52 47  25.9       20       F 45-49                                                         
310   63  Chris Discolo         M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      1:02:40.5 1:01:53.2 19:55 45  23.0       5        M 45-49                                                         
311   47  Elizabeth Discolo     F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      1:02:41.7 1:01:55.3 19:56 32  23.9       23       F 30-34                                                         
312   358 Brandi Rutledge       F      Charleston           SC    US      1:04:02.4 1:02:26.3 20:06 36  23.9       46       F 35-39   ELP Ladies                                            
313   360 H. Rutledge           M      Charleston           SC    US      1:04:04.6 1:02:27.6 20:06 4              19       M 1-10    ELP Ladies                                            
314   117 Gayle Goudy           F      Charleston           SC    US      1:04:02.2 1:02:27.8 20:06 41  24.4       35       F 40-44   ELP Ladies                                            
315   44  Katharine Williams    F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      1:04:01.3 1:02:28.1 20:06 32  23.7       24       F 30-34   ELP Ladies                                            
316   114 Ann McFarland         F      Charleston           SC    US      1:04:03.0 1:02:28.2 20:06 51  26.7       14       F 50-54   ELP Ladies                                            
317   49  Valerie DeMasi        F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      1:04:04.7 1:03:13.4 20:21 37  23.7       47       F 35-39                                                         
318   431 Victoria Lewis        F      Ladson               SC    US      1:04:04.6 1:03:13.7 20:21 26  23.4       11       F 25-29                                                         
319   168 John Martin           M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      1:18:26.7 1:18:26.7 25:15 61  20.5       4        M 60-64   East Cooper Ob/Gyn                                    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Paul Malek    258 25  1       M      Daniel Island SC US  17:00.3 
2     L. Walmet     139 12  3       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:04.4 
3     Justin Martin 178 33  7       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:57.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kristin White    437 31  4       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:10.4 
2     Suzanne Bradshaw 346 36  6       F      Charleston SC US     21:29.9 
3     Jacquelyn Munroe 325 30  14      F      Simpsonville SC US   24:31.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Africo Smalls 46  44  2       M      Ladson SC US 20:57.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Holly Limbert 78  41  8       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:22.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     L. Duncan  435 8   36      M      Summerville SC US    27:49.5 
2     W. Martin  253 8   63      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 30:39.3 
3     J. Mackara 408 10  88      M      Charleston SC US     32:38.4 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Carter Limbert 297 13  25      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:37.7 
2     V. Duncan      433 12  29      M      Summerville SC US    27:05.8 
3     Dominic Duncan 434 13  34      M      Summerville SC US    27:47.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jordan Lee  274 17  23      M      Summerville SC US 26:30.9 
2     Blake Jones 465 19  162     M      Charleston SC US  38:45.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nelson Carroll 425 28  205     M      Charleston SC US  43:25.4 
2     Frank Rich     395 29  269     M      Summerville SC US 53:42.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Adam Garren   428 30  13      M      Summerville SC US      24:04.8 
2     James Johnson 349 31  19      M      Charleston SC US       25:12.1 
3     Jeromy Beard  55  30  33      M      North Charleston SC US 27:36.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ed Anderson        107 37  15      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:32.7 
2     Michael Teeple     374 39  22      M      Charleston SC US     26:22.3 
3     Michael Delventhal 505 36  56      M      Hanahan SC US        29:48.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Clint Fisher 22  42  12      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   23:42.6 
2     Brent Wolak  329 41  53      M      North Charleston SC US 29:19.0 
3     Tim Limbert  296 41  66      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   30:59.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Melvin Denkins 290 47  5       M      Ladson SC US           21:22.9 
2     Timothy Condon 352 49  83      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   32:04.1 
3     Charles Ellis  343 49  93      M      North Charleston SC US 32:47.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     George Sando    99  51  27      M      Summerville SC US   26:51.3 
2     Troy F Welch    131 50  81      M      Ladson SC US        32:00.2 
3     Herschel Harvey 292 52  142     M      Daniel Island SC US 36:54.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     James Naiman  103 55  44      M      Summerville SC US   28:54.4 
2     Gene Barnett  136 56  51      M      Saint Stephen SC US 29:05.7 
3     Walter Ullman 119 56  55      M      Goose Creek SC US   29:29.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Spell    371 63  111     M      Charleston SC US  34:25.5 
2     David Pasquino 382 60  139     M      Summerville SC US 36:43.3 
3     Jeff DeaKyne   25  64  270     M      Carmel IN US      54:04.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     William Craig  181 68  57      M      Greer SC US          29:55.6 
2     Woody Grantham 362 67  213     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 44:31.0 
3     Doug Shoemaker 40  66  258     M      Groveland FL US      51:04.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gary Melville   409 72  11      M      Charleston SC US   23:33.1 
2     Robert S Blenis 9   72  31      M      Summerville SC US  27:10.9 
3     Sam Bromage     288 70  274     M      Johns Island SC US 54:22.0 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     C. Wolak   330 6   42      F      North Charleston SC US 28:51.5 
2     C. Wolak   331 4   43      F      North Charleston SC US 28:52.9 
3     W. Limbert 295 9   64      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   30:54.7 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     caroline dietrich 463 13  65      F      Charleston SC US     30:59.4 
2     Riley Kerr        442 14  72      F      Charleston SC US     31:20.5 
3     Caroline Condon   351 13  82      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 32:03.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kathryn Howe    110 18  80      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 32:00.2 
2     Raegan Recupido 121 19  91      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 32:46.5 
3     Camri Mckinley  176 16  113     F      Johns Island SC US   34:31.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laurel Burst  381 23  54      F      Arden NC US       29:19.4 
2     Sara Lovelace 157 23  121     F      Ridgeville SC US  35:28.9 
3     tori leggett  95  24  122     F      summerville SC US 35:29.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Emily Gooch  75  28  47      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 28:56.4 
2     Katie Ryan   77  28  62      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 30:13.5 
3     Jasmin Banks 326 28  78      F      Goose Creek SC US    32:00.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Michelle Knopp  66  30  16      F      North Charleston SC US 24:44.1 
2     Yana Marvin     468 34  17      F      Charleston SC US       24:54.3 
3     Stephanie Zupek 269 32  38      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   28:02.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Michelle Martin 177 35  20      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   25:51.2 
2     Dawn Wolak      328 39  21      F      North Charleston SC US 26:06.0 
3     Shelby Simpson  96  39  24      F      Charleston SC US       26:36.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     francoise parker 440 41  10      F      Charleston SC US  22:39.5 
2     Liz Smith        257 42  18      F      Summerville SC US 25:08.3 
3     Sarah Cantrell   21  40  39      F      Charleston SC US  28:12.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Paula Walmet     138 47  9       F      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:31.5 
2     Toya Pound       459 47  26      F      Charleston SC US     26:38.2 
3     Jeannie Callanan 399 47  28      F      Charleston SC US     26:58.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Angela Fahie      108 52  59      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 30:02.2 
2     Tonya Heckendorn  327 52  61      F      Goose Creek SC US    30:12.7 
3     Sophia Zimmermann 73  53  68      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 31:06.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lynne LeRoy  14  58  35      F      Goose Creek SC US    27:47.8 
2     Rose Griffin 461 56  60      F      Charlotte NC US      30:05.7 
3     Alicia Wolf  141 55  69      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 31:12.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Betsy Rackoff 356 60  94      F      Charleston SC US  32:49.3 
2     Patti Long    294 60  117     F      Summerville SC US 34:56.5 
3     Jane French   162 60  120     F      Awendaw SC US     35:25.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bonnie Ebersold   20  68  174     F      Johns Island SC US 39:54.8 
2     Merilyn Shoemaker 39  67  259     F      Groveland FL US    51:11.7 
3     Maureen Phlegar   146 67  288     F      Summerville SC US  56:01.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peggy Thomas 182 76  246     F      Spartanburg SC US 48:15.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.