Sweat It Out 5k

Sat June 6, 2020 Columbia, SC US 29209 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ======================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     774 harrison kirigwi         M      Columbia      SC    US      15:44.10   15:44.10   5:04  29  82.6       
2     780 ediberto Crisanto        M                                  16:01.42   16:01.42   5:09  25  81.0       
3     695 Mike Schrum              M      Columbia      SC    US      16:38.41   16:38.41   5:21  29  78.1       
4     800 Orinthal Striggles       M      Columbia      SC    US      16:47.72   16:47.72   5:24  42  82.8       
5     773 purity munene            F      Columbia      SC    US      17:37.02   17:37.02   5:40  31  83.8       
6     775 Joy Miller               F      Ladys Island  SC    US      17:50.52   17:50.52   5:45  30  82.8       
7     749 Drew Williams            M      Columbia      SC    US      18:53.61   18:53.61   6:05  40  72.6       
8     463 Brady Rafanan            M      Aiken         SC    US      19:01.26   19:01.26   6:07  20  68.3       
9     667 Shawanna White           F      Columbia      SC    US      19:24.12   19:24.12   6:15  38  77.4       
10    694 Luke Walden              M      Columbia      SC    US      19:40.27   19:40.27   6:20  16  67.4       
11    701 Derek Boucher            M      Columbia      SC    US      19:43.19   19:43.19   6:21  28  65.8       
12    462 Alex McDonald            M      Columbia      SC    US      19:47.86   19:47.86   6:22  43  70.7       
13    665 Randall Hrechko          M      Columbia      SC    US      20:43.38   20:43.38   6:40  50  71.2       
14    717 Ivanka Tolan             F      Columbia      SC    US      20:57.11   20:57.11   6:45  42  73.3       
15    714 James Walden             M      Columbia      SC    US      21:33.17   21:33.17   6:56  42  64.5       
16    90  Tyler Lego               M      Weaverville   NC    US      21:56.86   21:56.86   7:04  31  59.5       
17    642 P. Walsh                 M      Columbia      SC    US      22:16.72   22:16.72   7:10  12  64.8       
18    751 Kayla Balderson          F      Columbia      SC    US      22:41.93   22:41.93   7:18  35  65.5       
19    745 Robbie Mclendon          M      Bishopville   SC    US      23:02.68   23:02.68   7:25  63  71.0       
20    781 C. Timmons               F      Columbia      SC    US      23:06.42   23:06.42   7:26  12  71.3       
21    748 Matthew Clements         M      Lexington     SC    US      23:13.71   23:13.71   7:29  36  57.4       
22    332 Chandler Peel            M      Columbia      SC    US      23:37.54   23:37.54   7:36  18  55.0       
23    638 H. Jabali                M      Columbia      SC    US      23:51.57   23:51.57   7:41  9   68.2       
24    809 James Davies             M      Columbia      SC    US      24:07.02   24:07.02   7:46  33  54.5       
25    737 Lilly Angel              F      Columbia      SC    US      24:07.57   24:07.57   7:46  15  64.3       
26    747 E. Smoak                 F      Columbia      SC    US      24:12.17   24:12.17   7:47  10  71.8       
27    734 Peter Rascoe             M      Kitty Hawk    NC    US      24:38.15   24:38.15   7:56  60  64.8       
28    675 Dave Hale                M      Columbia      SC    US      24:52.77   24:52.77   8:00  56  62.1       
29    761 Ryan Lucas               M      Columbia      SC    US      24:53.44   24:53.44   8:01  36  53.6       
30    669 Linoshca Stokes          F      Fort Bragg    NC    US      24:58.00   24:58.00   8:02  28  59.1       
31    622 Travis Newell            M      West Columbia SC    US      25:02.99   25:02.99   8:04  23  51.8       
32    758 Michael Peelle           M      Lexington     SC    US      25:07.57   25:07.57   8:05  43  55.7       
33    655 Amanda Williams          F      Columbia      SC    US      25:18.30   25:18.30   8:09  39  59.6       
34    753 Lynn Long                F      Columbia      SC    US      25:25.90   25:25.90   8:11  45  61.8       
35    752 Alsena Edwards           F      Columbia      SC    US      25:53.37   25:53.37   8:20  60  71.6       
36    333 G. Dodson                M      Columbia      SC    US      26:22.81   26:22.81   8:29  11  56.5       
37    768 Austin Neal              M      Columbia      SC    US      26:43.67   26:43.67   8:36  31  48.8       
38    763 Kristen Neal             F      Columbia      SC    US      26:44.15   26:44.15   8:36  31  55.2       
39    693 Stacey Bradley           F      Columbia      SC    US      27:07.91   27:07.91   8:44  45  57.9       
40    628 Allison Hardin           F      Columbia      SC    US      27:11.62   27:11.62   8:45  59  67.4       
41    704 Richard Vaught           M      Chapin        SC    US      27:29.11   27:29.11   8:51  29  47.3       
42    656 Byron Williams           M      Columbia      SC    US      27:33.84   27:33.84   8:52  48  52.7       
43    652 George Kokolis           M      Columbia      SC    US      27:40.80   27:40.80   8:55  36  48.2       
44    715 Allyson Rikard           F      Columbia      SC    US      28:04.16   28:04.16   9:02  38  53.5       
45    802 Thomas Lance             M      Lexington     SC    US      28:05.49   28:05.49   9:03  51  52.9       
46    632 Michelle Desillier       F      Columbia      SC    US      28:12.32   28:12.32   9:05  27  52.4       
47    770 Mathew Grey              M                                  28:15.85   28:15.85   9:06  38  47.8       
48    806 Jonathan King            M      Lexington     SC    US      28:18.74   28:18.74   9:07  54  53.7       
49    651 Gretchen Lambert         F      Columbia      SC    US      28:21.56   28:21.56   9:08  46  55.9       
50    672 Lindsey Mosley           F      Rock Hill     SC    US      28:35.59   28:35.59   9:12  34  51.9       
51    718 Chris Day                M      Asheville     NC    US      28:36.23   28:36.23   9:12  44  49.3       
52    777 Q. Wilson                M                                  29:38.54   29:38.54   9:32  10  52.4       
53    741 Harry Strick             M      Blythewood    SC    US      29:38.83   29:38.83   9:33  63  55.2       
54    764 Asia Bovian              F      Orangeburg    SC    US      29:46.76   29:46.76   9:35  14  53.0       
55    735 C. Tomblin               M      Columbia      SC    US      30:03.58   30:03.58   9:41  8   57.2       
56    636 Jessica Puskarich        F      Charlotte     NC    US      30:06.93   30:06.93   9:42  32  49.1       
57    454 Breanne Jolly            F      Columbia      SC    US      30:07.16   30:07.16   9:42  31  49.0       
58    723 Reid Gough               F      Columbia      SC    US      30:08.38   30:08.38   9:42  23  49.0       
59    728 Anna Natterstad          F      West Columbia SC    US      30:29.92   30:29.92   9:49  23  48.4       
60    772 w. wagnon                M                                  30:39.69   30:39.69   9:52  11  48.6       
61    771 Mark Wagnon              M                                  30:53.50   30:53.50   9:57  46  46.3       
62    668 MaryCatherine Smith      F      Columbia      SC    US      31:08.16   31:08.16   10:01 52  54.2       
63    716 Robert Rikard            M      Columbia      SC    US      31:19.20   31:19.20   10:05 46  45.7       
64    782 Derek Bell               M                                  31:21.69   31:21.69   10:06 36  42.5       
65    647 Laura Bolchoz            F      Columbia      SC    US      31:29.18   31:29.18   10:08 44  49.5       
66    785 Lisa King                F                                  31:29.49   31:29.49   10:08 55  55.5       
67    705 Kristina Polson          F      Fort Mill     SC    US      31:29.90   31:29.90   10:08 37  47.5       
68    779 O. Cox                   F      Columbia      SC    US      31:30.19   31:30.19   10:08 12  52.3       
69    801 Missy Caughman           F      W.  Columbia  SC    US      31:32.91   31:32.91   10:09 48  51.2       
70    778 Mary Claire Cox          F      Columbia      SC    US      31:46.51   31:46.51   10:14 41  48.0       
71    808 Devan Smith              F      Killeen       TX    US      31:48.74   31:48.74   10:14 30  46.4       
72    384 Mark Smith               M      Columbia      SC    US      31:52.03   31:52.03   10:15 53  47.4       
73    787 Tony Stroman             M                                  31:56.32   31:56.32   10:17 41  43.2       
74    711 Vance Sullivan           M      Columbia      SC    US      32:03.01   32:03.01   10:19 25  40.5       
75    788 henry holt               M                                  32:38.16   32:38.16   10:30 82  66.8       
76    713 Devin Kelley             F      Columbia      SC    US      32:44.39   32:44.39   10:32 21  45.1       
77    767 Merianna Harrelson       F      Columbia      SC    US      32:45.14   32:45.14   10:33 33  45.2       
78    631 Cynthia Desillier        F      Columbia      SC    US      32:59.06   32:59.06   10:37 22  44.8       
79    640 Cristine Maybourne       F      Columbia      SC    US      33:01.10   33:01.10   10:38 34  44.9       
80    670 Timothy Stokes           M      Fort Bragg    NC    US      33:01.50   33:01.50   10:38 30  39.4       
81    621 Liz Dalzell              F      Columbia      SC    US      33:27.08   33:27.08   10:46 48  48.3       
82    733 Claire Raj               F      Columbia      SC    US      33:44.27   33:44.27   10:52 39  44.7       
83    660 John Jenkins             M      Columbia      SC    US      33:50.63   33:50.63   10:54 46  42.3       
84    657 D. Williams              M      Columbia      SC    US      34:08.24   34:08.24   10:59 8   50.3       
85    447 Ken Reed                 M      Columbia      SC    US      34:20.07   34:20.07   11:03 61  46.9       
86    776 Kaley Wilson             F                                  34:20.62   34:20.62   11:03 42  44.7       
87    700 Donald Hanna             M      Lexington     SC    US      34:35.68   34:35.68   11:08 54  44.0       
88    769 Megan Morgan             F      Lexington     SC    US      34:48.99   34:48.99   11:12 33  42.5       
89    743 A. Angel                 F      Columbia      SC    US      34:55.79   34:55.79   11:15 11  48.4       
90    708 Rachel Sulllivan         F      Columbia      SC    US      34:59.49   34:59.49   11:16 25  42.2       
91    89  S. Coffman               M      Columbia      SC    US      35:03.86   35:03.86   11:17 12  41.2       
92    722 E. Day                   F      Asheville     NC    US      35:08.23   35:08.23   11:19 6   57.3       
93    755 Mary Lucas               F      Columbia      SC    US      35:17.93   35:17.93   11:22 34  42.0       
94    663 Alexis Moak              F      Columbia      SC    US      35:30.74   35:30.74   11:26 28  41.6       
95    99  Jenni Austin             F      Columbia      SC    US      35:31.52   35:31.52   11:26 34  41.8       
96    744 Stephanie Bergeron       F      Lexington     SC    US      35:32.04   35:32.04   11:26 28  41.6       
97    783 Brian Tomblin            M                                  35:36.39   35:36.39   11:28 46  40.2       
98    383 Bonnie Smith             F      Columbia      SC    US      35:39.72   35:39.72   11:29 47  44.9       
99    301 E. Madden                M      Columbia      SC    US      35:41.84   35:41.84   11:29 9   45.6       
100   87  C. Coffman               M      Columbia      SC    US      35:46.86   35:46.86   11:31 9   45.5       
101   381 Michele Dodson           F      Columbia      SC    US      36:16.95   36:16.95   11:41 47  44.1       
102   759 Anonymous Participant    F                          US      36:22.80   36:22.80   11:43 35  40.9       
103   458 Dianne Steadman          F      Irmo          SC    US      36:36.78   36:36.78   11:47 57  48.8       
104   804 Halsey von Kolnitz       F      Charleston    SC    US      36:42.93   36:42.93   11:49 13  43.9       
105   326 T. Ferguson              F      Columbia      SC    US      36:53.60   36:53.60   11:52 9   48.6       
106   324 Paul Richardson          M      Columbia      SC    US      37:09.06   37:09.06   11:57 41  37.1       
107   721 C. Day                   M      Asheville     NC    US      37:10.02   37:10.02   11:58 9   43.8       
108   671 Valda Stokes             F      Fort Bragg    NC    US      37:28.08   37:28.08   12:04 58  48.3       
109   625 Christine Blake          F      Columbia      SC    US      37:28.33   37:28.33   12:04 45  41.9       
110   710 Kayla Alomar             F      Chapin        SC    US      37:29.04   37:29.04   12:04 26  39.4       
111   786 Patrick Blake            M                                  37:29.53   37:29.53   12:04 47  38.5       
112   789 Melanie Lindsay          F                                  38:28.10   38:28.10   12:23 33  38.5       
113   284 Nikki Thomas             F      Elgin         SC    US      38:48.32   38:48.32   12:29 40  39.1       
114   643 D. Killoy                M      Columbia      SC    US      38:50.66   38:50.66   12:30 10  40.0       
115   629 Tom Hardin               M      Columbia      SC    US      38:55.85   38:55.85   12:32 54  39.1       
116   648 S. Hinton                F      Chapin        SC    US      38:56.35   38:56.35   12:32 12  42.3       
117   325 Savannah Childers        F      Columbia      SC    US      39:08.74   39:08.74   12:36 30  37.7       
118   331 Elise Dupuy              F      Columbia      SC    US      39:12.58   39:12.58   12:37 32  37.7       
119   730 LaShandal Pettaway-Brown F      Irmo          SC    US      39:17.52   39:17.52   12:39 45  40.0       
120   702 Michael David            M      Lexington     SC    US      39:19.25   39:19.25   12:39 29  33.1       
121   263 H. Nuelken               F      Chapin        SC    US      39:22.36   39:22.36   12:40 11  42.9       
122   630 Christine Desillier      F      Columbia      SC    US      39:28.95   39:28.95   12:42 48  40.9       
123   634 Shawna Price             F      Sarasota      FL    US      39:32.90   39:32.90   12:44 41  38.6       
124   98  Tammy Michalec           F      Leesville     SC    US      40:26.47   40:26.47   13:01 55  43.2       
125   277 Lori Nuelken             F      Chapin        SC    US      40:37.22   40:37.22   13:04 39  37.1       
126   649 Amanda Keisler           F      Chapin        SC    US      40:37.48   40:37.48   13:05 33  36.4       
127   641 E. Walsh                 F      Columbia      SC    US      40:52.38   40:52.38   13:09 11  41.3       
128   784 Maggie Walsh             M                                  40:53.91   40:53.91   13:10 39  33.3       
129   650 Anna Morris              F      Chapin        SC    US      41:13.59   41:13.59   13:16 33  35.9       
130   727 C. Greer                 F      Columbia      SC    US      41:13.84   41:13.84   13:16 9   43.5       
131   766 Bridget Greer            F      Columbia      SC    US      41:14.45   41:14.45   13:16 43  37.5       
132   729 Suzy Madden              F      Columbia      SC    US      41:19.90   41:19.90   13:18 49  39.6       
133   620 Kerry Stubbs             F      Columbia      SC    US      42:41.83   42:41.83   13:45 45  36.8       
134   646 A. Bolchoz               F      Columbia      SC    US      42:44.42   42:44.42   13:45 10  40.7       
135   703 Karen Hanna              F      Lexington     SC    US      43:14.13   43:14.13   13:55 57  41.4       
136   720 S. Day                   M      Asheville     NC    US      43:28.60   43:28.60   14:00 10  35.7       
137   719 Bridget Day              F      Asheville     NC    US      43:33.75   43:33.75   14:01 42  35.2       
138   757 Ella Thomas              F      Elgin         SC    US      44:11.59   44:11.59   14:13 14  35.7       
139   283 evans duren              M      Blythewood    SC    US      44:14.24   44:14.24   14:14 34  29.8       
140   760 Chinonye Obialo          F      Lexington     SC    US      44:17.26   44:17.26   14:15 24  33.3       
141   416 B. Alexander             F      Columbia      SC    US      44:37.93   44:37.93   14:22 7   43.2       
142   310 Eboni Nelson             F      Columbia      SC    US      44:39.76   44:39.76   14:23 41  34.1       
143   415 Adrienne Alexander       F      Columbia      SC    US      44:41.04   44:41.04   14:23 41  34.1       
144   732 Cassandra Hanvey         F      Lexington     SC    US      45:20.82   45:20.82   14:36 27  32.6       
145   466 H. George                M      Columbia      SC    US      45:35.61   45:35.61   14:41 10  34.1       
146   472 Jason George             M      Columbia      SC    US      45:37.83   45:37.83   14:41 43  30.7       
147   387 Dwayne Alleyne           M      Columbia      SC    US      45:38.56   45:38.56   14:41 41  30.2       
148   635 Misty Audette            F      Gainesville   FL    US      46:06.41   46:06.41   14:50 39  32.7       
149   653 Cheyenna Brown           F      Columbia      SC    US      46:11.14   46:11.14   14:52 33  32.0       
150   443 Nora Morgan              F      Columbia      SC    US      46:11.33   46:11.33   14:52 28  32.0       
151   726 Diane Cook               F      Lexington     SC    US      47:20.46   47:20.46   15:14 63  40.7       
152   688 Lauren Hunter            F      Elgin         SC    US      48:28.23   48:28.23   15:36 14  32.6       
153   687 Kathleen Hunter          F      Elgin         SC    US      48:28.46   48:28.46   15:36 46  32.7       
154   624 Kate Reese               F      Columbia      SC    US      48:29.00   48:29.00   15:36 24  30.5       
155   805 Elizabeth von Kolnitz    F      Charleston    SC    US      48:29.30   48:29.30   15:36 49  33.7       
156   731 Patsy Crabtree           F      Soddy Daisy   TN    US      49:23.45   49:23.45   15:54 70  42.8       
157   756 Elizabeth Regan          F      Columbia      SC    US      51:26.73   51:26.73   16:34 44  30.3       
158   762 E. Regan                 F      Columbia      SC    US      51:26.96   51:26.96   16:34 9   34.9       
159   265 H. Nuelken               F      Chapin        SC    US      51:36.02   51:36.02   16:37 10  33.7       
160   468 H. George                M      Columbia      SC    US      52:03.91   52:03.91   16:45 12  27.7       
161   486 Kimberly Rudd            F      Columbia      SC    US      52:06.77   52:06.77   16:46 42  29.5       
162   619 Jennifer Alleyne         F      Columbia      SC    US      52:07.06   52:07.06   16:47 35  28.5       
163   266 Josh Nuelken             M      Chapin        SC    US      52:35.37   52:35.37   16:56 42  26.4       
164   664 Tujina Ray               F      Columbia      SC    US      52:46.29   52:46.29   16:59 38  28.5       
165   807 William Giles            M      Lexington     SC    US      54:52.27   54:52.27   17:40 57  28.4       
166   658 Tiara Bryant             F      Columbia      SC    US      57:34.42   57:34.42   18:32 32  25.7       
167   659 Christina Gladden        F      Columbia      SC    US      57:34.74   57:34.74   18:32 34  25.8       
168   746 Tylisha Stephens         F      Lexington     SC    US      59:12.05   59:12.05   19:03 23  24.9       
169   738 Yolanda Negron-Fuentes   F      Lexington     SC    US      59:19.82   59:19.82   19:06 37  25.2       
170   754 Jennifer Wemlinger       F      Lexington     SC    US      59:20.47   59:20.47   19:06 44  26.3       
171   740 Chasity Jones            F      Lexington     SC    US      59:21.04   59:21.04   19:06 42  25.9       
172   765 Lisa Brown               F      Lexington     SC    US      59:21.30   59:21.30   19:06 52  28.4       
173   725 Betty Fogle-Bovian       F      Orangeburg    SC    US      1:00:38.50 1:00:38.50 19:31 63  31.7       
174   418 Ashley Jackson           M      Columbia      SC    US      1:00:42.24 1:00:42.24 19:32 35  21.9       
175   654 Ryan Gammons             M      Columbia      SC    US      1:00:42.64 1:00:42.64 19:32 32  21.6       
176   739 Sarah Olyarchuk          F      Columbia      SC    US      1:01:09.81 1:01:09.81 19:41 22  24.1       
177   676 Marie Weatherford        F      Columbia      SC    US      1:01:10.30 1:01:10.30 19:41 26  24.1       
178   679 Ben Ried                 M      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:01:54.40 1:01:54.40 19:56 41  22.3       
179   680 Misty Ried               F      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:01:54.63 1:01:54.63 19:56 43  25.0       
180   683 Addison Mohl             F      Pineville     NC    US      1:01:55.17 1:01:55.17 19:56 17  24.2       
181   709 K. Habeeb                M      Fort Mill     SC    US      1:01:55.33 1:01:55.33 19:56 2              
182   750 A. Rodríguez            F      Charlotte     NC    US      1:01:55.38 1:01:55.38 19:56 3              
183   686 Riley Mohl               F      Pineville     NC    US      1:01:55.39 1:01:55.39 19:56 14  25.5       
184   685 Reagan Mohl              F      Pineville     NC    US      1:01:55.73 1:01:55.73 19:56 14  25.5       
185   678 James Moore              M      Charlotte     NC    US      1:01:55.93 1:01:55.93 19:56 34  21.3       
186   724 Renee Reyes              F      Charlotte     NC    US      1:02:00.67 1:02:00.67 19:58 29  23.8       
187   684 Mark Mohl                M      Pineville     NC    US      1:02:01.03 1:02:01.03 19:58 45  22.9       
188   736 Daniel Rodríguez        M      Charlotte     NC    US      1:02:19.39 1:02:19.39 20:04 39  21.8       

Embed Code